AD:

Football Results for Sun 10, Apr 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 10, Apr 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 10, Apr-18:45 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs KF Tirana

0-1

0-4
Sun 10, Apr-01:00 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs MC Oran

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:30 - Andorra Super league
CE Carroi vs FC Santa Coloma

0-1

0-4
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Andorra Super league
Atletic Escaldes vs Inter Club D'Escaldes

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-20:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Sant Julia vs UE Santa Coloma

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs FC Ordino

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Angola Girabola League
Kabuscorp do Palanca vs CD Lunda Sul

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Desportivo Huila vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto


2-1
Sun 10, Apr-02:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs El Porvenir

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs Sportivo Italiano

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Leandro N Alem

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Claypole vs CA Atlas

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs Excursionistas BsAs

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs Liniers

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs Deportivo Espanol

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-02:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre vs Ciudad Bolivar

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-02:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Atletico Parana

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-03:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Racing de Cordoba vs Crucero del Norte

3-1

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-22:15 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Douglas Haig vs Gimnasia y Tiro

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Boca Unidos

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Circulo Deportivo

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs CA Juventud Unida San Luis

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Club Cipolletti vs Sansinena

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia C. Uruguay vs Juventud Antoniana

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs Union Sunchales

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Independiente Chivilcoy vs Liniers Bahia Blanca

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Desamparados vs Huracan Las Heras

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Belgrano vs Sportivo Las Parejas

1-2

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Central Norte Salta vs Defensores Pronunciamiento

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Independiente vs Tigre

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Velez Sarsfield vs Boca Juniors

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Platense vs Racing Club

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-21:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Estudiantes La Plata vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

2-0

5-0
Sun 10, Apr-21:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Patronato Parana vs CA Banfield

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-01:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Deportivo Madryn

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-21:40 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Instituto Cordoba vs Sacachispas

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Telmo vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Tristan Suarez vs Ferro Carril Oeste

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs Almagro

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-23:40 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chacarita Juniors vs Nueva Chicago

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Deportivo Maipu

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-21:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
Sepahan vs Al Duhail SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-21:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Foolad FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Acacia Ridge vs Mount Gravatt


3-1
Sun 10, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
St George Willawong FC vs Pine Hills


3-0
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Gungahlin United vs Monaro Panthers

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-06:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Gungahlin United (U23) vs Monaro Panthers(U23)

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-10:05 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Perth Glory FC

3-0

6-1
Sun 10, Apr-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Broadmeadow Magic vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC

1-0

6-0
Sun 10, Apr-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Charlestown Azzurri vs Edgeworth Eagles FC

3-1

6-2
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney United vs Rockdale City Suns

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney FC Youth vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

2-0

4-3
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Northern Tigers

0-2

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney United(U20) vs Rockdale Ilinden(U20)

1-0

1-4
Sun 10, Apr-10:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney FC(U20) vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers(U20)


3-1
Sun 10, Apr-11:15 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women's vs NWS Spirit Women's

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-13:10 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Macarthur Rams Women's vs Bankstown City Lions Women's

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-10:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC vs Gold Coast Knights

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Brisbane Roar FC Am

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-12:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Capalaba

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane vs Queensland Lions FC

0-3

1-4
Sun 10, Apr-06:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Ipswich Knights FC(U23) vs Rochedale Rovers(U23)

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast United(U23) vs Capalaba(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-10:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Eastern Suburbs(U23) vs Queensland Lions(U23)

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Ipswich Knights FC vs Rochedale Rovers

2-2

4-4
Sun 10, Apr-10:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Sunshine Coast FC vs SWQ Thunder

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Souths United vs Albany Creek

0-0

0-4
Sun 10, Apr-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Holland Park Hawks FC vs Brisbane Wolves

2-0

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Brisbane City Women's vs Virginia United Women's

2-0

5-1
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Heidelberg United vs Port Melbourne Sharks

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Heidelberg United U21 vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
Alamein Women's vs Heidelberg Utd Women's

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-13:30 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
FC Bulleen Lions Women's vs Box Hill United Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
St.Polten vs SV Lafnitz

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-12:30 - Austria Landesliga
Slovan HAC vs SC Mannsworth

2-2

4-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs Austria Wien

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien vs Wolfsberger AC

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-1

0-6
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Trenkwalder Admira Amateure vs Wiener Sportklub

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs ASV Drassburg

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Kitzbuhel vs SC Imst

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
WSG Swarovski Tirol B vs SV Hall

0-0

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs Lokomotiv Gomel

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs Slonim

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Osipovichy vs FC Baranovichi

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-20:30 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs Dinamo Brest

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Belarus Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev vs BATE Borisov

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve vs FC Slutsk Reserve

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Minsk Reserve vs FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve

4-0

5-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Slavia Mozyr Reserve vs Dinamo Minsk Reserves

0-0

0-4
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs KFC Mandel United

2-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi


2-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Francs Borains vs Patro Eisden

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
K.A.A. Gent vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

1-0

5-0
Sun 10, Apr-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs Standard Liege

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs Zulte Waregem

3-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs KV Mechelen

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs Anderlecht

1-1

2-3
Sun 10, Apr-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
RFC Seraing vs KRC Genk

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women's vs KSKV Zwevezele Women's


5-6
Sun 10, Apr-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs Jorge Wilstermann

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Oriente Petrolero vs Nacional Potosi

1-0

4-2
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Universitario de Sucre vs Club Guabira

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs FK Velez Mostar

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs Rudar Prijedor

2-0

6-0
Sun 10, Apr-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs Posusje

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Tombense vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-00:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Baiano Youth League
UNIRB/BA (U20) vs Bahia BA(U20)


1-1
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
America FC Natal RN vs ABC Natal/RN

1-2

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Jacuipense BA vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Sousa PB vs Treze Campina Grande PB

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Oeste SP vs Sao Bento

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
EC Sao Jose SP vs Comercial SP

1-0

3-3
Sun 10, Apr-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Marilia (SP) vs Noroeste SP

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Nova Venecia ES vs Desportiva Ferroviaria (ES)

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
IAPE MA vs Cordino MA

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-03:15 - Brazil Roraimense League
Real Sao Luiz(RR) vs Roraima RR

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-01:00 - Brazil Roraimense League
Nautico (RR) vs Sao Raimundo (RR)

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Aquidauanense vs SER Chapadao/MS

1-2

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-23:30 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Dourados MS vs Costa Rica MS

1-0

1-5
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Tocantinopolis vs Interporto FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Varna vs Septemvri Simitli

2-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dobrudzha vs Marek Dupnitza

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Maritsa Plovdiv vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
PFK Montana vs FC Sozopol

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Sofia vs Yantra Gabrovo

1-1

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:15 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs Minyor Pernik

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Arda Kardzhali vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Lokomotiv Sofia

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Vital'O vs Rukinzo FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Atheletico Olympic vs Les Crocos


1-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Aigle Noir vs Dynamik

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau du Centre vs Bumamuru


2-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Top Junior vs Olympic Star

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
New Stars de Duala vs Renaissance Ngoumou

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Avion Academy vs Coton Sport Garoua

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs Ceara

1-2

2-3
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Botafogo (RJ) vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-3

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Internacional (RS)

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Coritiba (PR) vs Goias

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Coquimbo Unido vs Universidad de Chile

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad Catolica vs La Serena

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Nublense

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-20:30 - Chile Primera Division
Cobresal vs Audax Italiano

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-23:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Iberia Los Angeles vs Deportes Limache

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division
San Antonio Unido vs General VelAsquez

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Real San Joaquin vs San Marcos de Arica

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-10:15 - China Women's Super League
Changchun Jiuyin Leasing Women's vs Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic FC Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-10:15 - China Women's Super League
HeNan Jianye Women's vs Shanghai RCB Women's


0-6
Sun 10, Apr-12:00 - China Women's Super League
Shandong Ticai Women's vs Guangdong Meizhou Hakka Women's


0-2
Sun 10, Apr-12:30 - China Women's Super League
Beijing BeiKong Women's vs Jiangsu Wuxi Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-12:30 - China Women's Super League
Sichuan FA Women's vs Wuhan Jianghan Women's


1-3
Sun 10, Apr-01:00 - Club Friendly
Humaita AC vs ADESG

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sport Club Recife Youth vs Nautico Youth (PE)

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-10:00 - Club Friendly
Burleigh Heads vs Southport Warriors

1-2

1-4
Sun 10, Apr-23:30 - Club Friendly
Chicago Fire B vs Rochester New York

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Club Friendly
HPS vs TiPS

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - Club Friendly
Komaromi VSE vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - Club Friendly
Puskas Akademia B vs Hungary Kelen sc

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Club Friendly
Tiszaujvaros vs DEAC

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-21:00 - Club Friendly
Toronto FC II vs New York City FC B

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-01:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Tolima vs Rionegro Aguilas

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Union Magdalena vs Patriotas FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-05:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-01:15 - Concacaf Women's Cup Qualifying
Cayman Islands Women's vs Jamaica Women's

0-5

0-9
Sun 10, Apr-02:00 - Concacaf Women's Cup Qualifying
Aruba Women's vs Panama Women's

0-6

0-9
Sun 10, Apr-03:00 - Concacaf Women's Cup Qualifying
Curacao Women's vs Costa Rica Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 10, Apr-00:00 - Concacaf Women's Cup Qualifying
British Virgin Islands Women's vs Haiti women's

0-11

0-21
Sun 10, Apr-00:00 - Concacaf Women's Cup Qualifying
Anguilla Women's vs Mexico Women's

0-4

0-11
Sun 10, Apr-01:00 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U20
Uruguay Women's U20 vs Paraguay Women's U20

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-03:30 - Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U20
Bolivia Women's(U20) vs Brazil Women's(U20)

0-6

0-10
Sun 10, Apr-05:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD San Carlos vs Deportivo Saprissa

2-0

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Municipal Grecia

3-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guanacasteca vs Jicaral Sercoba

2-0

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Osijek

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs NK Radnik Sesvete

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Dinamo Zagreb B vs NK Jarun

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs HNK Gorica(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Croatia U19
Bjelovar U19 vs NK Orijent U19

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Aris Limassol vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
APOEL Nicosia vs Pafos FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Xylotympou vs Nea Salamis

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs Usti nad Labem

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs Brno

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-12:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Sparta Praha B vs MFK Vyskov

0-1

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Prague B vs Benesov

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Admira Praha vs Jiskra Domazlice

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Plzen B vs FK Loko Vltavin

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Povltava FA vs Sokol Hostoun

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Mlada Boleslav B vs Slovan Liberec B

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Dukla Praha B vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Teplice B vs Slovan Velvary

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Brozany vs Jiskra Usti nad Orlici

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
SK Sokol Zapy vs Prepere

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Hradec Kralove

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Jablonec vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Pardubice

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Synot Slovacko II

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Viktoria Otrokovice

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vysocina Jihlava B vs Hlucin

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Blansko vs Banik Ostrava B

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-12:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Zlin B vs Slovan Rosice

1-1

1-4
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Aarhus AGF

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Sonderjyske vs Odense BK

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs Midtjylland

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Silkeborg IF vs Brondby

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Holstebro BK vs Fuglebakken KFUM

2-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
AC Horsens vs Fredericia

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Jammerbugt vs Esbjerg FB

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-02:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
9 de Octubre vs Universidad Catolica Quito

0-1

0-4
Sun 10, Apr-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Guayaquil City F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-04:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Cumbaya F.C. vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-04:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs CD FAS

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Once Deportivo Ahuachapan

1-2

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs AFC Hornchurch

0-1

0-5
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Fulham vs Coventry

0-2

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - England U23 League Cup
Derby County(U23) vs West Bromwich U23

2-2

3-4
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - England U23 League Cup
Peterborough United(U23) vs Wolves U23

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Middlesbrough Women's vs Nottingham Forest Women's

0-2

0-7
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Wolves Women's vs Sheffield Women's


2-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Hull City Women's vs Huddersfield Town Women's

0-2

0-5
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Fylde LFC Women's vs Stoke City Women's

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
West Bromwich WFC Women's vs Brighouse Town Women's

2-0

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Loughborough Lightning Women's vs Burnley Women's

0-2

2-6
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Ipswich Women's vs Chichester City Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Milton Keynes Dons Women's vs Portsmouth Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Crawley Wasps Women's vs Plymouth Argyle Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Southampton Women's vs Hounslow Women's


5-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Bridgwater United Women's vs Oxford United Women's


1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Liverpool

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - English Premier League
Norwich City vs Burnley

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Crystal Palace

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - English Premier League
Brentford vs West Ham United

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Nomme United vs Harju JK Laagri

2-1

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu JK Welco vs Tallinna JK Legion B

3-1

5-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs JK Tallinna Kalev

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:15 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Levadia Tallinn

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
HB Torshavn vs EB Streymur

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs AB Argir

4-1

6-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
07 Vestur Sorvagur vs Toftir B68

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
NSI Runavik vs B36 Torshavn

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Finland Women's Premier 2
VJS Vantaa Women's vs PK Keski-Uusimaa Women

1-1

2-3
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Finland Cup
GrIFK vs Gnistan

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Finland Cup
PeKa vs KajHa Kajaani

2-0

4-3
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Finland Cup
VIFK Vaasa vs JS Hercules

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Finland Junior League
Ilves Youth vs Inter Turku Am

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Finland Junior League
Gnistan Youth vs KuPS Youth

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-15:30 - Finland Junior League
Atlantis Youth vs KaPa Helsinki Youth

2-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Finland Junior League
KoiPS Youth vs PPJ Akatemia Am

0-2

0-4
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille(U19) vs Valenciennes US(U19)


0-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Montfermeil(U19) vs Lens U19

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Evreux(U19) vs Paris Saint Germain(U19)


2-4
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Drancy(U19) vs Le Havre(U19)

2-0

3-3
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs Paris FC U19

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Pontarlier(U19)


1-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ASPTT Dijon(U19) vs Torcy U.S(U19)

1-3

1-5
Sun 10, Apr-13:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Clermont Foot U19 vs Nancy(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Nantes U19


1-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Avranches(U19) vs USSA Vertou(U19)

0-0

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Tours FC U19 vs Brest Stade U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Concarneau(U19) vs SPA Merignacais U19

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Nimes(U19)

3-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Marseille(U19) vs Monaco U19


1-4
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulon (U19) vs Colomiers U19

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Cannes AS U19 vs Pieve di Lota(U19)


18-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Ajaccio U19


2-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Toulouse(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs ESTAC Troyes

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Lille OSC

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Nantes

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs FC Metz

0-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
RC Lens vs OGC Nice

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Montpellier HSC

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Lyonnais

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-01:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico Women's(U20) vs Costa Rica Women's(U20)

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-01:30 - Friendly Internationals
USA Women's vs Uzbekistan Women's

4-0

9-1
Sun 10, Apr-02:00 - Friendly Internationals
Colombia women's vs Venezuela women's

1-2

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
Argentina Women's vs Chile Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-00:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ecuador Women's vs Paraguay Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs FC Sioni Bolnisi

0-2

3-3
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Telavi vs Dinamo Tbilisi

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Gagra Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Samgurali Tskh vs Dinamo Batumi

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Freiburg II vs Munchen 1860

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Havelse vs FSV Zwickau

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-21:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs Hoffenheim

3-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs SC Freiburg

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Bochum vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 vs Karlsruher SC

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs Dynamo Dresden

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Holstein Kiel(U19) vs Hansa Rostock(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Karlsruher SC (U19) vs Kassel U19

4-0

6-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Stuttgarter Kickers(U19) vs Augsburg(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SpVgg Unterhaching U19 vs VfB Stuttgart U19

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs SC Paderborn 07(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Nurnberg B vs FV Illertissen

0-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

4-0

5-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Luckenwalde vs VfB Auerbach

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Energie Cottbus

0-0

1-4
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs Carl Zeiss Jena

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs FC Oberneuland

3-1

4-2
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs Atlas Delmenhorst

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs SSV Jeddeloh

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Teutonia Ottensen vs VfV 06 Hildesheim

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs Astoria Walldorf

4-0

6-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs Kickers Offenbach

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FK Pirmasens vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs FSV Frankfurt

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs RW Essen

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs Preuben Munster

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-12:45 - Germany OberLiga
Paloma vs SC Victoria Hamburg

1-3

2-3
Sun 10, Apr-12:45 - Germany OberLiga
HEBC Hamburg vs Concordia Schonkirchen

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - Germany OberLiga
ESC Geestemunde vs Union 60 Bremen

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
BV Borussia Bocholt Women's vs Ingolstadt 04 Women's

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Wolfsburg B Women's vs Bayern Munich B Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko FC vs Accra Hearts of Oak

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Great Olympics vs Aduana Stars

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Medeama SC vs Real Tamale United

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea vs Legon Cities

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bechem United vs Bibiani Gold Stars

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC(GHA) vs Techiman Eleven Wonders

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Elmina Sharks vs King Faisal Babes

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Greece Super League 1
Pas Giannina vs Panathinaikos

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs Aris Thessaloniki

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-15:30 - Greece Super League 2
Irodotos vs Kalamata AO

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Iraklis 1908 vs Pierikos

2-1

4-2
Sun 10, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Kallithea vs Giorgos Karaiskakis

2-1

4-2
Sun 10, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
AEL Larisa vs Almopos Aridaea

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Panserraikos vs Xanthi

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Larissas vs Kavala FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
AS Rodos vs Kifisia

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Trikala vs Niki Volos

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Veria FC vs Anagennisi Karditsa

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Ierapetra vs Ergotelis

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Zakynthos vs Asteras Vlachioti

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Chania Kissamikos vs Diagoras Rodos

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
PAOK Saloniki B vs Olympiakos Volos

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:30 - Greece U19
Volos NFC(U19) vs Ionikos(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:30 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs Panetolikos(U19)

4-1

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Plataneros vs CD Suchitepequez


2-2
Sun 10, Apr-04:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CSyD Mixco vs Deportivo Sanarate


3-1
Sun 10, Apr-05:15 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Amatitlan vs CD Marquense

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Zacapa Tellioz vs Juventud Pinulteca

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Quiche FC vs Coatepeque


2-2
Sun 10, Apr-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CSyD Sacachispas vs Deportivo Mictlan

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-00:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Club Comunicaciones B vs Aurora FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Escuintla vs Deportivo Xinabajul


3-2
Sun 10, Apr-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Puerto San Jose vs Deportivo San Pedro


2-1
Sun 10, Apr-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs CD Malacateco

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Nueva Concepcion

2-1

5-1
Sun 10, Apr-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs CSD Xelaju MC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs Club Comunicaciones

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs Guastatoya

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Solola FC

4-0

6-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

1-3

1-4
Sun 10, Apr-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle vs AZ Alkmaar

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs FC Groningen

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs SC Cambuur

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs RKC Waalwijk

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs CD Vida

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-05:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Victoria vs Marathon

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Diosgyor VTK vs Tiszakecske

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
BFC Siofok vs III.Keruleti TUE

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Kecskemeti TE vs Bekescsaba

1-0

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
FC Ajka vs Szombathelyi Haladas

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Csakvari TK vs Dorogi FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Pecsi MFC vs ETO FC Gyor

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Budaorsi SC vs Budafoki MTE

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szentlorinc SE vs Soroksar

0-0

0-5
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1
MTK Budapest FC vs MOL Fehervar FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Hungary NB1
Paksi SE vs Ujpest FC

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Iceland Cup
Stokkseyri vs Hviti Riddarinn

0-5

0-11
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Iceland Cup
KA Asvellir vs KB Reykjavik

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Cup
Throttur Vogar vs IR Reykjavik

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Cup
Afrika vs Ulfarnir

0-3

0-5
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Cup
Smari 2020 vs KFS Vestmannaeyjar

0-1

2-4
Sun 10, Apr-21:00 - Iceland Cup
Hafnir vs KM Reykjavik

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:35 - India League Division 1
Mohammedan SC(IND) vs Minerva Punjab

1-2

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-15:35 - India League Division 1
Rajasthan United vs Real Kashmir

0-2

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-13:30 - India League Division 1
Kenkre vs Churchill Brothers

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Iran Cup
Persepolis vs Aluminium Arak

2-1

2-3
Sun 10, Apr-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-21:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Maccabi Netanya

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Genoa Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Bologna Youth

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Roma Youth vs Juventus Youth

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs Lazio

0-2

1-4
Sun 10, Apr-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs AC Milan

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Venezia F.C. vs Udinese

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Fiorentina

0-1

2-3
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Atalanta

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Salernitana

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:30 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs A.C. Monza

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:30 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:30 - Italian Serie B
Crotone vs Ternana

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Pisa

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Italian Serie B
Benevento vs Vicenza

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs USD Virtus Verona

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1A
Mantova vs US Pergolettese

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Sesto vs Legnago Salus

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs Piacenza

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1A
FeralpiSalo vs Pro Patria

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1A
US Seregno vs AC Trento

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs Renate AC

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
Triestina vs Pro Vercelli

1-1

4-2
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
Padova vs Giana Erminio

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1A
US Fiorenzuola vs FC Sudtirol

0-2

0-4
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1C
FC Bari 1908 vs Avellino

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1C
Turris Neapolis vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1C
ACR Messina vs Taranto Sport

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs Paganese Calcio 1926

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso vs Vibonese

2-0

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1C
Picerno vs Fidelis Andria

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1C
Monterosi vs Virtus Francavilla

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-22:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta di Fasano vs ASD Molfetta Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Arezzo vs Poggibonsi

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sassari Torres vs Gladiator 1924

1-2

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sangiovannese vs US Pianese

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sambenedettese vs Matese

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Giugliano vs Atletico Uri

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ravenna vs Rimini

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Rieti vs Lornano Badesse

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Legnano vs Crema

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sanremese vs ASD Citta Di Varese

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Foligno Calcio vs Scandicci

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AS Giarre Calcio vs ASD Troina

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Aversa Normanna vs Cavese

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Este vs Luparense


2-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs Caravaggio

2-0

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Casarano vs Rotonda

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Follonica Gavorrano vs Cannara

5-0

5-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Vado FC vs ASD Imperia

2-1

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Casertana F.C. vs Mariglianese

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Montebelluna vs Cjarlins Muzane

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ponte San Pietro vs USD Casatese

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Correggese Calcio vs Lentigione

1-0

2-3
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Alcione vs Athletic Carpi

4-0

6-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Lanusei Calcio vs Insieme Formia

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Arzignano Valchiampo vs Cattolica SM Calcio

2-0

5-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sestri Levante vs A.S.D. Bra

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs Nereto FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Brusaporto vs Desenzano Calvina

0-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Campodarsego vs AC Mestre

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
SC Caronnese vs AC Asti

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
San Nicolo Calcio vs Chieti

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Pineto vs Alma Juventus Fano

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Forte Querceta vs GS Bagnolese

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs US Bitonto

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Gelbison vs Cittanovese

1-0

4-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Castrovillari vs Santa Maria Cilento

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Cavenago Fanfulla vs Seravezza

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Mezzolara vs Sasso Marconi

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ostia Mare vs Aprilia


2-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Adriese vs AC Dolomiti Bellunesi

1-0

5-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sammaurese vs Tritium

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FBC Derthona vs Lavagnese

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sporting Trestina vs Unipomezia

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Portici vs Acireale

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Recanatese vs SSD Porto D'Ascoli

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
San Donato Tavarnelle vs ASD Pro Livorno

2-1

5-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
GSD Ambrosiana vs Delta Porto Tolle

1-1

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Montegiorgio vs Vastese

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Union Clodiense vs Spinea

0-2

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Villa d'Alme Valbrembana vs Franciacorta

5-0

6-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cartigliano vs ASD Caldiero Terme

4-2

5-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Aglianese vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano

1-2

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Fossano Calcio vs Gozzano

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Castellanzese vs US Breno

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Licata vs Rende Calcio 1968

4-0

5-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Team Nuova Florida vs Carbonia

2-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Tolentino vs Castelfidardo

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
SCD Progresso Calcio vs Forli FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Atletico Terme Fiuggi vs Castelnuovo Vomano

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
USD PDHAE vs Chieri

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Savoia Montespaccato vs ASD Flaminia Civita

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ACSD Saluzzo vs Novara Calcio

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
USD Lavello vs Nocerina

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
San Luca vs Trapani

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Vis Nova Giussano vs Folgore Caratese

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sona vs Arconatese

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cynthi Albalonga vs USD Latte Dolce

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cascina vs Tiferno Lerchi

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sangiuliano City vs Olginatese

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Lamezia Terme vs Citta Di Sant'Agata

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Leon vs Real Calepina

1-2

4-3
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Borgo San Donnino vs Prato

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
San Martino Speme vs Levico Terme

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD RG Ticino vs Ligorna

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Monterotondo Scalo vs ASD Muravera

4-0

5-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Alto Casertano vs Vastogirardi

1-2

2-4
Sun 10, Apr-17:30 - Italy Serie D
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FBC Gravina vs FC Francavilla

2-1

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Team Altamura vs AS Sorrento Calcio

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Audace Cerignola vs Virtus Matino

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Italy Serie D
AS Casale Calcio vs Borgosesia

3-1

5-1
Sun 10, Apr-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
ES Bafing vs ASEC Mimosas

0-2

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou vs Societe Omnisport

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Bouake FC vs CO Korhogo

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Mie vs Verspah Oita

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Kagura Shimane vs Sony Sendai FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Unlimited vs Honda Lock SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League
Kochi United vs Honda FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Speranza Osaka Women's vs Setagaya Sfida Women's

0-3

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
AS Harima ALBION Women's vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women's

1-3

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Orca Kamogawa FC Women's vs IGA Kunoichi Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Fukuoka J. Anclas Women's vs Yamato Sylphid Women's

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Shizuoka SSU Bonita Women's vs Kibi International University Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-08:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Gamba Osaka

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Cerezo Osaka

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Urawa Red Diamonds

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Consadole Sapporo

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Yokohama F Marinos

0-0

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Jubilo Iwata

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Sagan Tosu

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Vegalta Sendai vs Renofa Yamaguchi

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Yokohama FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Oita Trinita vs Tokushima Vortis

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Tochigi SC

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Blaublitz Akita

0-0

5-1
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Mito Hollyhock

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs YSCC Yokohama

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Imabari FC vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs Fujieda MYFC

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs FC Gifu

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Fukushima United FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Iwaki FC

0-1

0-4
Sun 10, Apr-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Ehime FC vs SC Sagamihara

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-23:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
AL-Sareeh vs Ma'an SC

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs Taraz

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aksu vs FK Aktobe

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Turan Turkistan vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs Maktaaral Jetisay

3-0

5-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Kakamega Homeboyz

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nairobi City Stars vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Wazito FC vs AFC Leopards SC

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia Sugar vs Bandari FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Cheongju Jikji FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Daejeon Korail

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Gangneung Citizen

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Pyeongchang FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Namdong FC vs Daegu FC II


3-0
Sun 10, Apr-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Daejeon Hana Citizen II vs Chungju Citizen

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Pohang Steelers

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-10:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

2-0

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-11:30 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Jeju United FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-08:30 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs FC Anyang

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-11:00 - Korea League 2
Gwangju Football Club vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs Malisheva

0-1

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Feronikeli vs KF Drita Gjilan

0-4

0-5
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Ulpiana vs KF Llapi

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-22:30 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Arabi Club vs Al-Nasar

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-22:30 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Qadsia SC vs Al-Salmiyah

0-0

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Metta/LU Riga vs FK Liepaja

1-2

1-5
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs Riga FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Auda Riga vs Valmieras FK

0-0

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs Tukums-2000 II

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
JDFS Alberts vs Olaines FK

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs Salaspils

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Lebanese League
Tripoli SC vs Nejmeh Club

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Suduva vs Hegelmann Litauen

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Riteriai vs Banga Gargzdai

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs Siauliai

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Hostert

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs F91 Dudelange

0-3

0-5
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs Progres Niederkorn

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Swift Hesperange vs Rodange 91

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs Jeunesse Esch

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs FC Wiltz 71

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
UNA Strassen vs RM Hamm Benfica

0-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains vs Racing Union Luxemburg

0-1

2-3
Sun 10, Apr-11:00 - Macao Division 1
Windsor Arch Ka I vs Cheng Fung

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-13:15 - Macao Division 1
Chao Pak Kei vs Sporting Macau

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Malaysia Premier League
PDRM FA vs Terengganu B

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:15 - Malaysia Super League
Sarawak vs Sabah FA

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Malaysia Super League
Johor Darul Takzim vs Terengganu

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor FA vs Kedah

2-0

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Marsaxlokk FC vs Vittoriosa Stars

4-0

6-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Pembroke Athleta vs Naxxar Lions

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:45 - Malta First Division League
Pieta Hotspurs vs Swieqi United

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:45 - Malta First Division League
Fgura United vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

1-3

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Birkirkara FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-20:15 - Malta Premier League
Gudja United vs Hamrun Spartans

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Malta Premier League
Valletta FC vs Sliema Wanderers FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atletico San Luis vs Club Leon

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Chivas Guadalajara

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-04:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Santos Laguna

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs FC Juarez

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Loros De Colima vs Gavilanes Matamoros

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros De Fresnillo vs Atletico Saltillo


0-5
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Leones Univ Guadalajara B vs Catedraticos Elite

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-00:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Dongu vs Inter de Queretaro

4-1

6-1
Sun 10, Apr-00:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Cimarrones de Sonora B

0-2

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Correcaminos UAT B vs CD Alacranes de Durango


0-4
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Raya2 Expansion vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Queretaro U20 vs Tigres UANL(U20)


0-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Ulaanbaatar City vs BCH Lions

5-0

8-0
Sun 10, Apr-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League
SP Falcons vs Deren

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Tuv Buganuud vs Khangarid

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Podgorica

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Mornar vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs Jezero Plav

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Zeta

2-0

6-1
Sun 10, Apr-02:00 - Morocco Cup
Wydad Casablanca vs Chabab Mohammedia

1-0

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-02:00 - Morocco Division 2
Ittihad Khemisset vs Moghreb Tetouan


0-2
Sun 10, Apr-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Havelock North Wanderers AFC vs Napier City Rovers

0-0

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Western Suburbs vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Export Sebaco vs Juventus Managua

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Madriz vs Deportivo Ocotal

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Enugu Rangers International

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Kano Pillars

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Wikki Tourists

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs Abia Warriors

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
MFM FC vs Dakkada FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnicki Skopje vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Bregalnica Stip

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs Renova Cepciste

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs Borec Veles

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs Pelister Bitola

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs FK Skopje

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Moss vs Kvik Halden

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Alta

3-0

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Molde B vs Honefoss

1-3

5-4
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Floro vs IL Hodd II

1-1

4-3
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Brann B vs Fana

2-0

5-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Bodo Glimt 2 vs Kolstad


4-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Junkeren vs Melhus

3-0

6-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Nardo FK vs Innstranden

3-1

4-4
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Orkla vs Rana FK

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Lorenskog vs Skjervoy

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Grorud IL vs Fredrikstad

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Aalesund FK

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs HamKam

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Odd Grenland

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs FK Haugesund

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Molde

1-0

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Bodo Glimt

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Sarpsborg 08

0-3

2-3
Sun 10, Apr-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Club Atletico Chiriqui vs Alianza FC (PAN)

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-00:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Costa Del Este FC vs San Francisco FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Atletico Colegiales

2-0

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Iteno vs Sol de America Pastoreo

0-0

0-5
Sun 10, Apr-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Caballero JLM vs Cerro Porteno

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-04:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Ameliano vs Club Guarani

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-04:00 - Peru Primera Division
Cienciano vs Alianza Atletico

1-0

5-0
Sun 10, Apr-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs UTC Cajamarca

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
EM Deportivo Binacional vs Atletico Grau

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Santos Ica (PER) vs Deportivo Coopsol

0-0

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth


1-1
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs Gornik Zabrze

1-0

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan vs Cracovia Krakow

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa vs Slask Wroclaw

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Poland - I liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs Chrobry Glogow

3-1

4-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Widzew lodz

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Arka Gdynia

1-1

2-3
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Katowice vs Odra Opole

0-1

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-14:30 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Wigry Suwalki

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Olimpia Elblag

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sp. Espinho vs Santa Cruz de Alvarenga

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vianense vs Forjaes SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Barreirense vs FC Serpa

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Maria da Fonte vs Mirandela

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Macedo Cavaleiros vs Pedras Salgadas

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sertanense FC vs Os Belenenses

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Amarante vs Berco

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Tirsense vs Vila Real

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Marinhense vs GD Vitoria Sernache

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Esperanca Lagos vs Louletano

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Peniche vs Coruchense

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sacavenense vs Loures

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Limianos vs Merelinense

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vilaverdense vs Paredes

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Pero Pinheiro vs Lusitano GC Moncarapachense

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sao Martinho vs Leca FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Valadares Gaia vs Gondomar

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Condeixa vs ARC Oleiros

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Uniao Idanhense vs Benfica Castelo Branco

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Uniao de Coimbra vs Castro Daire

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vila Mea vs Camara de Lobos

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs C.D. Feirense

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs Rio Ave

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Clube Desportivo Trofense vs Leixoes

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Sporting Covilha vs Academica Coimbra

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Alverca(U19) vs Sporting Lisbon(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
CD Santa Clara vs GD Estoril Praia

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs FC Famalicao

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vizela vs SC Braga

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs FC Porto

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Felgueiras vs Alverca

0-2

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Oliveira do Hospital vs Sporting CP B

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Sanjoanense vs Pevidem

3-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Real SC vs Oriental Dragon

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3
CDC Montalegre vs Sao Joao Ver

2-1

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs SCU Torreense

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Qatar FA Cup
Muaither SC vs Umm Salal

3-0

3-3
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Qatar FA Cup
Al Kharaitiyat SC vs Al-Ahli Doha

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-20:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabail vs Qabala

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Standard Sumqayit vs Qarabag

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs CFR Cluj

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Unirea Slobozia vs CSA Steaua Bucureti

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Mashuk-KMV

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Makhachkala vs Dynamo Stavropol

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Kuban Holding vs FC Essentuki

2-0

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Druzhba Maykop vs Legion Dynamo

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Alania B vs FK Biolog

1-2

1-4
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Chayka Pesch vs Spartak Nalchik

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Forte Taganrog vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir vs FC Chita

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Luki Energiya vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk

1-1

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Znamya Truda

0-2

0-4
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kvant Obninsk vs Zenit Penza

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Znamya Noginsk vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saturn vs Arsenal Tula II

1-1

5-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Khimki Reserve vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Spartak Tuymazy vs FC Irtysh Omsk

0-2

0-6
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Chelyabinsk vs NoSta Novotroitsk

2-0

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Zvezda Perm vs Volga Ulyanovsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Torpedo Miass vs Dinamo Barnaul

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs FK Krasnodar II

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Alania Vladikavkaz

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrachan vs SKA Khabarovsk

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Russia First Division
Gazovik Orenburg vs PFK Kuban

1-0

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Russia First Division
KamAZ vs Veles Moscow

0-0

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Spartak Moscow II

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Akron Togliatti

1-0

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ufa vs PFC Sochi

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs Arsenal Tula

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-20:30 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow

2-0

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Domagnano vs SP Tre Penne

1-2

2-3
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Cailungo vs SS Virtus


0-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs San Giovanni

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-22:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Al-Tai Youth


2-0
Sun 10, Apr-22:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth vs Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths


8-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Glasgow Rangers

0-2

0-4
Sun 10, Apr-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Pikine vs ASC Jaraaf

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
ASEC Ndiambour vs Teungueth FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-21:05 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs Partizan Belgrade

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

1-0

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs FK Vozdovac

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Kabel Novi Sad

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd vs IMT Novi Beograd

1-2

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs FK Loznica

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Macva Sabac vs Mladost Novi Sad

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs Zlatibor Cajetina

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Backa Palanka vs Timok

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Zarkovo vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Volta Redonda vs Figueirense FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Floresta/CE vs Confianca (SE)

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Remo Belem (PA) vs Vitoria Salvador BA

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo PB vs Sao Jose PoA RS

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Singapore Premier League
Geylang International vs Balestier Khalsa FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Singapore Premier League
Hougang United FC vs Young Lions

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs DAC Dunajska Streda

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
SKF Sered vs MFK Ruzomberok

1-3

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs MFK Skalica

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs Humenne

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
STK Samorin vs Namestovo

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
OFK-SIM Raslavice vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs Domzale

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
FC Koper vs NK Celje

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NS Drava Ptuj vs NK Bilje

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krsko vs NK Rudar Velenje

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs NK Brezice

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Slovenia U19
ND Mura 05(U19) vs NK Radomlje(U19)

1-2

2-3
Sun 10, Apr-17:30 - Slovenia U19
NK Celje(U19) vs NK Brinje Grosuplje(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Royal AM vs Pretoria University

0-2

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CE Europa Women's vs Collerense Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Sporting de Gijon B Women's vs Viajes Interrias FF Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Racing Santander B Women's vs Real Sociedad B Women's

0-2

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
UD MOS Women's vs Gijon FF Women's

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Atletico Union Guimar Women's vs Pena la Amistad Women's

3-0

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Granada CF Women's vs Alhama CF Women's


1-1
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Barcelona

0-0

2-3
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Alaves

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Elche vs Real Sociedad

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Celta Vigo

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Athletic Bilbao B vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Talavera de la Reina

0-2

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Inter de Madrid vs Racing Santander

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Zamora CF vs Real Union de Irun

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Valladolid B vs SD Logrones

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Algeciras vs Atletico Baleares

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Sevilla Atletico vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

1-1

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Linares Deportivo vs UE Llagostera Costa Brava

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Albacete vs Atletico Sanluqueno

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Gimnastic Tarragona vs CD Castellon

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valencia(U19) vs Levante(U19)

0-0

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Damm(U19) vs Sant Andreu (U19)


1-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Espanyol(U19) vs Gimnastic Tarragona(U19)

1-0

5-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cordoba(U19) vs Castilleja CF(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UDC Txantrea(U19) vs Real Sociedad(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Rayo Vallecano U19 vs Alcorcon(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Sanluqueno(U19) vs Seneca(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Danok Bat CF(U19) vs CD Oberena(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Granadilla(U19) vs CD Juventud Maritima U19

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD San Felix(U19) vs Sporting Atletico(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 vs AD San Juan(U19)


1-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico de Madrid(U19) vs Las Rozas(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Torre Levante U19 vs Elche(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UE Cornella(U19) vs CE Europa(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Leganes

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs Burgos CF

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
UD Ibiza vs Eibar

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada vs SD Huesca

1-2

2-3
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs Girona

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Compostela vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-2

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Real Aviles

1-2

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
UC Ceares vs Union Langreo

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Bergantinos CF vs Gimnastica Segoviana

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

3-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Cristo Atletico vs Marino Luanco

2-0

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Mostoles vs AD Union Adarve

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Arenteiro vs UD Llanera

2-0

5-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Naxara vs AD San Juan

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tropezon vs Racing Rioja CF

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs CD Ardoi

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs Racing Santander B

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones B vs CD Cayon

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Cerdanyola del Valles vs Espanyol B

2-0

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs Teruel

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Terrassa vs Lleida

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Numancia vs Andratx

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs CD Ebro

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
AE Prat vs CE Europa

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Formentera vs CF Badalona

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Brea vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Antequera CF vs Las Palmas Atletico

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Merida AD

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD Montijo vs Cacereno

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Mensajero vs Panaderia Pulido

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD San Fernando vs AD Ceuta

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Tamaraceite vs Velez CF

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Don Benito vs Xerez Deportivo

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Melilla vs Eldense

0-1

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Real Murcia vs Hercules CF

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Aguilas FC vs CF La Nucia

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Mar Menor

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Toledo vs UD Levante B

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Marchamalo vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CF Intercity vs UD Alzira

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs CD Llanes

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Navarro vs L'Entregu CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Luarca vs Langreo II


1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Titanico DE Laviana vs Sporting de Gijon B


1-1
Sun 10, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Urraca CF vs CD Roces

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs CD Barco


2-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs CD Manacor

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Sant Jordi vs San Rafael


2-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs CF Platges De Calvia

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs Son Veri

0-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Serverense vs CE Campos


2-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs CD Buzanada

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs Tenerife B

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
La Cuadra vs UD Las Zocas

0-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs Union Viera

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs EG El Palmar

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Bala Azul vs AD Caravaca


1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs Mazarron CF

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Bullense vs Archena

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs UCAM Cartagena FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Union CF vs Deportiva Minera

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs UCAM Murcia B

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs CD Diocesano

0-2

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs Olivenza

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
SP Villafranca vs Moralo CP

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs Extremadura B


2-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs CD Don Alvaro

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs AD Llerenense

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs CD Badajoz B

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Murchante vs Avance Ezcabarte


2-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs Casalarreina


1-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CD Berceo

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs CD Agoncillo


1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CF Rapid De Murillo vs Cenicero

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs CA Vianes

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CD Arnedo


0-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs CD Alfaro


0-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs CF Illueca


1-2
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Giner Torrero vs CA Monzon


0-3
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Caspe vs CF Calamocha

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs CD Belchite 97


1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs CD Carinena

0-1

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Biescas vs Barbastro


0-1
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Zaragoza B vs Santa Anastasia

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs Huracan de Balazote


4-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs Quintanar Del Rey


0-2
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs Hogar Alcarreno

2-1

6-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Miguelturreno vs San Clemente

1-0

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs CP Villarrobledo

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs La Roda CF


3-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Noja vs CD Colindres


1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Selaya FC vs Barreda Balompie


1-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs CF Vimenor


1-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Barakaldo CF vs Portugalete

0-0

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs FE Grama

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs L'Hospitalet

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Girona II vs FC Asco


2-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs EC Granollers

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs CF Peralada


3-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Olot vs Sant Andreu

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs UE Sants

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Castellon II vs Recambios Colon CD

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villajoyosa vs CD Roda


0-1
Sun 10, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs Athletic Torrellano

1-1

3-3
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Moratalaz vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Colonia Moscardo vs Galapagar

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs CDF Tres Cantos

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico de Madrid B vs Alcorcon B

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Ribert vs Numancia B

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs CD Mirandes B


1-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Cultural Leonesa B vs Ciudad Rodrigo

2-1

4-4
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs UD Santa Marta


1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Guijuelo vs Atletico Astorga

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Alhaurino vs Intergym Melilla

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Senica(U19) vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Zemplin Michalovce(U19) vs Trencin(U19)

1-4

3-4
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFO Bromolla IF Women's vs Gamla Upsala SK Women's

0-2

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Pitea IF vs Haninge

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hammarby TFF vs Umea FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlstad BK vs Gefle IF

1-1

2-3
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Motala AIF FK

1-0

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs Vanersborgs IF

0-0

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IK Oddevold vs Falkenbergs FF

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs Karlslunds IF HFK

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kungsangens IF vs Kvarnsvedens IK

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs Forsbacka IK

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Ragsveds IF vs Korsnas IF FK

2-1

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sund IF vs Sandviks IK

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Lidingo FK vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Eskilstuna vs Enskede IK

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs Smedby AIS

1-5

2-5
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Trosa Vagnharad SK vs Nykopings BIS

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
United Nordic vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Eskilsminne IF vs Assyriska BK

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
BK Astrio vs Onsala BK

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Utsiktens BK vs Brommapojkarna

1-0

3-2
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs IK Brage

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Helsingborgs IF vs IFK Goteborg

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Kalmar FF

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs IFK Norrkoping

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF vs Djurgardens

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Basel

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-18:30 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Sion

0-2

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-16:15 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs Zurich

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Sarraz-Eclepens vs Grand-Lancy


2-5
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs US Terre Sainte


5-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Langenthal vs FC Luzern U-21

0-0

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Chiasso vs YF Juventus Zurich

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bellinzona vs FC Black Stars Basel

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Biel-Bienne vs Bruhl SG

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Young Boys II vs SC Cham

1-1

2-3
Sun 10, Apr-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs FC Schaffhausen

0-0

2-3
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Khujand vs Ravshan Zafarobod

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe vs Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs PT Prachuap F.C.

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs Suphanburi FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-15:30 - Thai League 1
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Buriram United

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Thai League 1
BG Pathum United vs Nakhon Ratchasima

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Lampang FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2
Muangkan United vs Raj Pracha FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Kasetsart FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen FC vs Udon Thani

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-12:30 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Pathum Thani United

0-0

0-4
Sun 10, Apr-12:30 - Thai League 3
Saraburi FC vs Nakhon Si United FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-12:30 - Thai League 3
Krabi FC vs North Bangkok College

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs US Tataouine

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 1
C. A. Bizertin vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 1
CS. Hammam-Lif vs Etoile Metlaoui

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs Club Africain

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 1
ES Hammam Sousse vs US Ben Guerdane

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Olympique de Beja vs U.S.Monastir

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Chebba vs AS Soliman

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Rejiche vs Etoile du Sahel

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 2
J.S. Kairouanaise vs Stade Tunisien

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 2
EGS Gafsa vs CS Korba

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Gabes vs Kalaa Sport

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 2
EM Mahdia vs ES Rades

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Djerba vs EO Sidi Bouzid

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-16:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Menzel Nour vs Sfax Railways

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-21:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bursaspor vs Kocaelispor

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Manisa FK vs Samsunspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Denizlispor vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

0-2

2-4
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Istanbulspor

0-1

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Bergama Belediyespor

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Elazigspor vs Batman Petrolspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Osmaniyespor vs Artvin Hopaspor

0-0

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Yldrm Belediyesispor

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nevsehir Belediyespor vs Kutahyaspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karaman Belediyespor vs Baskent Gozgozler

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalcaspor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Hendek Spor vs Erbaaspor S

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kahta 02 Spor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karsiyaka vs Agri 1970 Spor

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karabukspor vs Edirnespor Genclik

0-3

0-6
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Fethiyespor vs Modafenspor

0-0

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Ofspor vs Orduspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu vs Karakopru Belediyespor

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erokspor vs Tepecikspor

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Mardin BB vs Gumushanespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Belediye Derincespor vs Cankaya FK

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor vs Ceyhanspor

2-0

5-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Eskisehirspor vs Usakspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs 24 Erzincanspor

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

0-0

2-3
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

3-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Pendikspor

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Isparta Davrazspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Serik Belediyespor vs Diyarbekirspor

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sariyer vs Inegolspor

1-0

5-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Turgutluspor vs Ergene Velimese

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Adiyamanspor

2-0

5-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Corum Belediyespor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Ankaraspor FK

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Galatasaray

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Giresunspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Adana Demirspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Sivasspor(U19) vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Adana Demirspor U19 vs Altay Spor Kulubu(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Division 1
Al Fujairah vs Al-Jazira Al-Hamra

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Thaid vs Gulf Heroes

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Division 1
Dabba Al-Fujairah vs Dubai City

2-1

5-1
Sun 10, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Division 1
Masfut vs Masafi SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-19:59 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Hungary Women's(U17) vs Spain Women's(U17)

0-2

0-6
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Tooro United vs Wakiso Giants

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-01:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs Danubio FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs Albion FC (URU)

2-1

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-20:45 - Uruguay Primera Division
Centro Atletico Fenix vs CS Cerrito

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-04:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs IA Sud America

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Progreso vs CA Atenas

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-21:37 - USA Major League Soccer
Charlotte FC vs Atlanta United FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-02:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs Columbus Crew

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-03:55 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Los Angeles FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Apr-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs Toronto FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City vs Nashville SC

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Colorado Rapids

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs San Jose Earthquakes

2-2

4-3
Sun 10, Apr-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Portland Timbers

0-1

2-3
Sun 10, Apr-00:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs Club de Foot Montreal

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
Maryland Bobcats vs Syracuse Pulse

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
Bay Cities vs Lehigh Valley United

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-03:30 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Oakland Stompers vs Oakland County

1-0

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-02:30 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs Northern Colorado

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-03:00 - USA USL League One
North Carolina vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

1-0

1-3
Sun 10, Apr-04:00 - USA USL League One
Forward Madison vs Union Omaha

1-2

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Miami FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-03:30 - USL Championship
Atlanta United FC II vs Detroit City

0-3

0-4
Sun 10, Apr-04:30 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs Indy Eleven

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Apr-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs Monterey Bay FC

2-0

5-0
Sun 10, Apr-06:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs San Antonio FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-06:00 - USL Championship
San Diego Loyal SC vs Charleston Battery

3-1

4-1
Sun 10, Apr-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-01:00 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

1-1

2-3
Sun 10, Apr-01:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Deportivo Tachira

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Apr-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Academia Puerto Cabello

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Apr-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Hermanos Colmenares

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Libertador FC vs Deportivo Petare

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Heroes de Falcon vs Titanes FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Academia Anzoategui vs Atletico La Cruz

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Apr-14:00 - Vietnam Cup
Thanh Hoa FC vs Dong Tam Long An

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Apr-16:15 - Vietnam Cup
TP Ho Chi Minh vs Sai Gon FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Balcatta Women's vs Murdoch Uni Melville Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Apr-11:45 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Subiaco AFC Women's vs Fremantle City Women's

1-1

1-4
Sun 10, Apr-15:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Medkila Women's vs Klepp IL Women's

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Caps United FC vs Yadah

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Highlanders FC vs Cranborne Bullets

1-2

2-2
Sun 10, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Manica Diamonds vs Bulawayo Chiefs

0-0

0-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.