Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Sun 3, Apr-18:45 - Albania Super league Teuta Durres vs Skenderbeu Korce |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Andorra Super league FC Santa Coloma vs Atletic Escaldes |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Andorra Super league UE Sant Julia vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Andorra Super league CE Carroi vs UE Santa Coloma |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Andorra Super league UE Engordany vs FC Ordino |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League Barracas Central Reserve vs Independiente Reserve |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Sportivo Dock Sud vs Villa San Carlos |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana El Porvenir vs General Lamadrid |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Leandro N Alem vs Berazategui |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Liniers vs Victoriano Arenas |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:45 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana San Martin Burzaco vs Real Pilar |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Gimnasia y Tiro vs Sarmiento Resistencia |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Defensores Pronunciamiento vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Sansinena vs Villa Mitre |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) vs Deportivo Camioneros |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Circulo Deportivo vs Independiente Chivilcoy |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:15 - Argentina Torneo Federal A G.San Martin Formosa vs Central Norte Salta |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:15 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Huracan Las Heras vs Club Cipolletti |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Juventud Antoniana vs CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A Argentino Monte Maiz vs Sol de Mayo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:45 - Argentina Torneo Federal A CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs Estudiantes de San Luis |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:40 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A CA Platense Women\'s vs Club Comunicaciones(AR) Women\'s |
4-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A Racing Club Women\'s vs Villa San Carlos Women\'s |
5-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A Estudiantes La Plata Women\'s vs River Plate Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division Defensa Y Justicia vs River Plate |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division Boca Juniors vs Arsenal de Sarandi |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:30 - Argentine Primera Division San Lorenzo vs Atletico Tucuman |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Nueva Chicago vs CA Brown Adrogue |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Ferro Carril Oeste vs Agropecuario de Carlos Casares |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Deportivo Moron vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Alvarado Mar del Plata vs Guillermo Brown |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Deportivo Madryn vs Santamarina Tandil |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Deportivo Maipu vs Defensores de Belgrano |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-00:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Almagro vs Chacarita Juniors |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Armenia Cup Urartu vs FK Van Charentsavan |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Division 2 Pyunik B vs BKMA II Yerevan |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Armenia Division 2 Alashkert B Martuni vs Shirak |
0-3 |
0-6 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 St George Willawong FC vs University of Queensland |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-10:05 - Australia League A Brisbane Roar FC vs Newcastle Jets FC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:20 - Australia League A Macarthur FC vs Perth Glory FC |
1-2 |
4-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League Blacktown City vs Sydney United |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League Rockdale City Suns vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League Mounties Wanderers vs Western Sydney Wanderers AM |
0-3 |
2-5 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:00 - Australia New South Wales U20 Rockdale Ilinden(U20) vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20 Blacktown City(U20) vs Sydney United(U20) |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues Capalaba vs Brisbane Roar FC Am |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1 Western Pride vs Sunshine Coast FC |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1 SWQ Thunder vs Redlands United FC |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-10:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1 Rochedale Rovers vs Caboolture FC |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2 Samford Rangers vs Coomera Colts |
3-2 |
3-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League Heidelberg United vs St Albans Saints |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Heidelberg United U21 vs St Albans Saints(U21) |
1-1 |
1-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:30 - Austria Erste Division FC Dornbirn vs St.Polten |
1-1 |
3-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:30 - Austria Erste Division Rapid Wien B vs FC Liefering |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:15 - Austria Landesliga Favoritner AC vs Post SV Wien |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:30 - Austria Landesliga WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau vs Stadlau |
1-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-12:30 - Austria Landesliga Admira Villach vs Dellach/Gail |
1-6 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-12:30 - Austria Landesliga ASK Klagenfurt vs SAK Klagenfurt |
0-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - Austria Landesliga Innsbrucker AC vs FC Natters(AUT) |
0-2 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga Red Bull Salzburg vs Rapid Wien |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga Austria Wien vs SK Austria Klagenfurt |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC vs Sturm Graz |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East Mauerwerk vs First Vienna FC |
0-0 |
0-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs Deutschlandsberger SC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg RW Rankweil vs VfB Hohenems |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg Dornbirner SV vs FC Wolfurt |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:30 - Bahrain Premier League Al Hala vs Al Khaldiya |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:30 - Bangladesh Premier League Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Bashundhara Kings |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:30 - Bangladesh Premier League Abahani Chittagong vs Muktijoddha SKC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:30 - Bangladesh Premier League Saif Sporting vs Uttar Baridhara SC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:30 - Bangladesh Premier League Swadhinata KS vs Sheikh Jamal |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:30 - Bangladesh Championship League Fakirapool Young Mens Club vs Wari Club |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Belarus Premier League FC Vitebsk vs FC Minsk |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:30 - Belarus Premier League Shakhter Soligorsk vs Dnepr Mogilev |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Belarus Premier League Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs FC Torpedo Zhodino |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Belarus Premier League FC Gomel vs Slavia Mozyr |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League Dinamo Minsk Reserves vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Reserves |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve vs BATE Borisov Reserves |
0-3 |
2-6 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League Dinamo Brest Reserves vs FK Isloch Minsk Reserve |
0-2 |
1-5 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League FC Slutsk Reserve vs Neman Grodno Reserve |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Francs Borains vs Royal FC Liege |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League Anderlecht vs Sporting Charleroi |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:30 - Belgian Jupiler League Standard Liege vs St. Gilloise |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League KRC Genk vs KAS Eupen |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League Cercle Brugge vs K.A.A. Gent |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse KMSK Deinze vs RWD Molenbeek |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse Excelsior Virton vs Royal Excel Mouscron |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women\'s vs Royal FC Liege Women\'s |
5-2 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-03:55 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Universitario de Sucre vs Atletico Palmaflor |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Club Guabira vs The Strongest |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Jorge Wilstermann vs Real Tomayapo |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga Posusje vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo |
0-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament Kindermann Avai Women\'s vs Santos Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament CRESSPOM Women\'s vs Esmac/PA Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs Sao Paulo Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1 Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) vs Murici |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-00:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1 Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar America FC Natal RN vs Globo |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division Alagoinhas Atletico BA vs Jacuipense BA |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Fluminense (RJ) vs CR Flamengo (RJ) |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 Athletic Club MG vs Caldense(MG) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:15 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano Nacional de Patos PB vs Campinense (PB) |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano Sousa PB vs Botafogo PB |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Palmeiras vs Sao Paulo |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 Sao Bento vs Oeste SP |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 CA Votuporanguense SP vs EC Sao Jose SP |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Capixaba Rio Branco ES vs Real Noroeste |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League Coritiba (PR) vs Gremio Metropolitano Maringa |
0-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1 4 de Julho/PI vs Cori Sabba |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1 Parnahyba PI vs River/PI |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1 EC Flamengo PI vs Altos/PI |
0-4 |
0-6 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1 Fluminense/PI vs Oeirense/PI |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-01:00 - Brazil Roraimense League Sao Raimundo (RR) vs Real Sao Luiz(RR) |
3-1 |
6-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:15 - Brazil Roraimense League Bare RR vs Nautico (RR) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano Falcon FC SE vs Confianca (SE) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1 SER Chapadao/MS vs Dourados MS |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier Ludogorets Razgrad vs Botev Plovdiv |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:15 - Bulgaria Premier CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Levski Sofia |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Burundi Coupe de President Flambeau du Centre vs Musongati |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Burundi Coupe de President Bumamuru vs Dynamik |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-01:00 - CAF Champions League Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs CR Belouizdad |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-01:00 - CAF Champions League Wydad Casablanca vs Petro Atletico de Luanda |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup T.P. Mazembe Englebert vs Al Masry |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup Orlando Pirates vs Al Ittihad Tripoli |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup Royal Leopards vs JS Saoura |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Coton Sport Garoua vs AS Otoho |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Simba vs US Gendarmerie |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs ASEC Mimosas |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-20:30 - Chile Primera B Santiago Wanderers vs Magallanes |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-20:30 - Chile Primera B Deportes Iquique vs Deportes Santa Cruz |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:30 - Chile Primera B San Luis Quillota vs CD Copiapo S.A. |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:30 - Chile Primera B Deportes Recoleta vs Rangers Talca |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Chile Primera Division Huachipato FC vs Cobresal |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-01:00 - Chile Primera Division Universidad Catolica vs Universidad de Chile |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Chile Segunda Division Deportes Valdivia vs Iberia Los Angeles |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division Deportes Limache vs Lautaro de Buin |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:00 - Club Friendly Minnesota United B vs Sporting Kansas City II |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:00 - Club Friendly Cincinnati II vs Toronto FC II |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-06:00 - Club Friendly Tacoma Defiance vs North Texas |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Club Friendly Staal Jorpeland vs FK Vidar |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Club Friendly Moss vs Fram Larvik |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang Patriotas FC vs Atletico Nacional |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-05:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Alianza Petrolera |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-01:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang Deportivo Pereira vs Deportes Tolima |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:00 - Colombia Copa Premier Real Santander vs Orsomarso |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier Fortaleza F.C vs Boca Juniors De Cali |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-04:00 - Colombia Women\'s League Deportivo Pereira Women\'s vs Millonarios Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:00 - Colombia Women\'s League Orsomarso Women\'s vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:00 - Colombia Women\'s League Dep.Independiente Medellin Women\'s vs Cortulua Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:00 - Colombia Women\'s League Fortaleza CEIF Women\'s vs Real Santander Women\'s |
1-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Colombia Women\'s League Atletico Bucaramanga Women\'s vs Atletico Nacional Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Croatia - 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:30 - Croatia - 1. Division NK Osijek vs Hajduk Split |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Croatia U19 NK Dugopolje(U19) vs HNK Gorica(U19) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Croatia U19 NK Rijeka (U19) vs Bjelovar U19 |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 1 Division Doxa Katokopias vs AEL Limassol |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division Apollon Limassol FC vs Aris Limassol |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Sokol Hostoun vs FK Kraluv Dvur |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Slavia Karlovy Vary vs Povltava FA |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Hradec Kralove B vs Dukla Praha B |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Slovan Liberec B vs Jablonec B |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B FC Bohemians 1905 B vs Zbuzany |
4-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Sokol Brozany |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Pardubice B vs SK Sokol Zapy |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Viktoria Plzen vs Slavia Praha |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Pardubice vs FK Jablonec |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Hradec Kralove vs Mlada Boleslav |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga MFK Karvina vs FC Bohemians 1905 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Sigma Olomouc B vs Hlucin |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Banik Ostrava B vs Unicov |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Synot Slovacko II vs Velke Mezirici |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen Aalborg BK vs FC Kobenhavn |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen Odense BK vs FC Nordsjaelland |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen Aarhus AGF vs Vejle |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen Brondby vs Randers FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Helsingor vs AC Horsens |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Thisted FC vs Hillerod Fodbold |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Naestved vs Skive IK |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Brondby Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-01:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Gualaceo SC vs Independiente Del Valle |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs 9 de Octubre |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Orense SC vs Mushuc Runa |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-04:00 - El Salvador Primera Division Aguila vs Municipal Limeno |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division Jocoro FC vs Santa Tecla |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:45 - England FA Women Super League Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - England FA Women Super League Manchester United Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - England FA Women Super League Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s vs Aston Villa Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:30 - England FA Women Super League Leicester City Women\'s vs Arsenal Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-5 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - England Johnstone\'s Paint Trophy Rotherham United vs Sutton United |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League Sunderland Women\'s vs Coventry Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League Crystal Palace Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League London City Lionesses Women\'s vs Charlton Athletic Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League Lewes Women\'s vs Sheffield United Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League Bristol City Women\'s vs Liverpool Women\'s |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League Watford Women\'s vs Durham Wildcats Women\'s |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship Birmingham vs West Bromwich(WBA) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League Burnley Women\'s vs Hull City Women\'s |
7-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League Wolves Women\'s vs Huddersfield Town Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League Stoke City Women\'s vs Loughborough Lightning Women\'s |
1-2 |
4-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League Sheffield Women\'s vs West Bromwich WFC Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League Brighouse Town Women\'s vs Nottingham Forest Women\'s |
0-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League Fylde LFC Women\'s vs Derby County Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League Portsmouth Women\'s vs Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s |
0-3 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League Ipswich Women\'s vs Southampton Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League Hounslow Women\'s vs Chichester City Women\'s |
1-6 |
1-7 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League Oxford United Women\'s vs Keynsham Town Women\'s |
5-0 |
9-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League Bridgwater United Women\'s vs London Bees Women\'s |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-17:30 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League Plymouth Argyle Women\'s vs Crawley Wasps Women\'s |
1-2 |
3-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - English Premier League Tottenham Hotspur vs Newcastle |
1-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - English Premier League West Ham United vs Everton |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Viimsi JK |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Tartu JK Tammeka B vs Raplamaa JK |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Tartu JK Welco |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Tallinna JK Legion B vs Tabasalu JK Charma |
0-4 |
1-6 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B FC Tallinn vs Laanemaa Haapsalu |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Tartu Kalev vs Nomme JK Kalju II |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga FC Flora Tallinn vs Trans Narva |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:15 - Estonia Meistri Liiga FC Kuressaare vs Parnu JK Vaprus |
3-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin NSI Runavik vs KI Klaksvik |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin B36 Torshavn vs Vikingur Gota |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin EB Streymur vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:30 - Finland Women\'s Premier League Aland Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:30 - Finland Junior League KuPS Youth vs Helsinki Youth |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Paris Saint Germain(U19) vs Drancy(U19) |
3-0 |
8-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Le Havre(U19) vs Amiens SC(U19) |
0-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Lens U19 vs Evreux(U19) |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Valenciennes US(U19) vs St Pryve St Hilaire(U19) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Chambly FC (U19) vs Lille(U19) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A US Orleans U19 vs Montfermeil(U19) |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Caen(U19) vs Feignies(U19) |
2-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B ES Troyes AC(U19) vs Lyonnais U19 |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Nancy(U19) vs Strasbourg U19 |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Dijon(U19) vs Auxerre(U19) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Paris FC U19 vs ASPTT Dijon(U19) |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Bordeaux U19 vs Angers SCO U19 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C SPA Merignacais U19 vs Avranches(U19) |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Ajaccio U19 vs Montpellier(U19) |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Monaco U19 vs Toulon (U19) |
2-0 |
6-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Nimes(U19) vs Saint-Etienne U19 |
1-2 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Colomiers U19 vs Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Istres(U19) vs Cannes AS U19 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Pieve di Lota(U19) vs Marseille(U19) |
0-7 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-14:45 - French Feminines D1 Guingamp Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:45 - French Feminines D1 Paris FC Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 ESTAC Troyes vs Stade de Reims |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 AS Saint-Etienne vs Marseille |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Montpellier HSC vs Stade Brestois |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 FC Metz vs AS Monaco |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Clermont Foot vs Nantes |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Lyonnais vs Angers SCO |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Paris Saint-Germain vs FC Lorient |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Strasbourg vs RC Lens |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Georgia Primera Division FC Sioni Bolnisi vs Gagra Tbilisi |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - German 3. Liga FSV Zwickau vs SV Waldhof Mannheim |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Union Berlin (U17) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U17) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) vs Holstein Kiel(U17) |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest SV Darmstadt U17 vs FC Kaiserslautern (U17) |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U17) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest SC Freiburg (U17) vs Munchen 1860(U17) |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) vs SG Unterrath(U17) |
3-1 |
6-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Schalke 04 (U17) vs Preuben Munster(U17) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West SC Paderborn 07(U17) vs Bochum(U17) |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17) vs Arminia Bielefeld (U17) |
0-0 |
1-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - German Bundesliga Monchengladbach vs 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:30 - German Bundesliga Augsburg vs VfL Wolfsburg |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 Werder Bremen vs SV Sandhausen |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 Karlsruher SC vs Fortuna Dusseldorf |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs FC Nurnberg |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga SC Sand Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - German Frauen Bundesliga Werder Bremen Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga Wolfsburg Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Hansa Rostock(U19) vs VfL Osnabruck(U19) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Hannover 96 (U19) vs Holstein Kiel(U19) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Bayern Munich(U19) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U19) |
1-3 |
2-5 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Saarbrucken(U19) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U19 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Augsburg(U19) vs FC Kaiserslautern (U19) |
1-0 |
4-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Monchengladbach(U19) vs Dortmund(U19) |
0-1 |
0-6 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:15 - German Junioren Bundesliga West MSV Duisburg (U19) vs Arminia Bielefeld(U19) |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West RW Essen(U19) vs Alemannia Aachen(U19) |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Bochum(U19) vs Wuppertaler SV(U19) |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West RW Oberhausen U19 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Chemie Leipzig vs Carl Zeiss Jena |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Eilenburg vs Energie Cottbus |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Germania Halberstadt vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord FC Hansa Luneburg vs Eintracht Norderstedt |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord VfV 06 Hildesheim vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08 |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Phonix Lubeck vs HSC Hannover |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2 SV Meppen Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2 FC Gutersloh Women\'s vs Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2 BV Borussia Bocholt Women\'s vs Henstedt Ulzburg Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2 Bayern Munich B Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s B |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2 SV Elversberg Women\'s vs Nurnberg Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League King Faisal Babes vs Asante Kotoko FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League Legon Cities vs Ashanti Gold |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League WAFA vs Aduana Stars |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League Karela United vs Elmina Sharks |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Ghana Premier League Bibiani Gold Stars vs Dreams FC(GHA) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:20 - Ghana Premier League Techiman Eleven Wonders vs Accra Lions |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:00 - Greece Super League 1 Olympiakos Piraeus vs AEK Athens |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Greece Super League 1 Panathinaikos vs PAOK Saloniki |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Greece Super League 1 Aris Thessaloniki vs Pas Giannina |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2 Iraklis 1908 vs Apollon Pontou |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2 Kallithea vs Kalamata AO |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2 Panserraikos vs Anagennisi Karditsa |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2 Levadiakos vs AO Episkopis Rethymno |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2 Irodotos vs Kifisia |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2 Apollon Larissas vs Xanthi |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2 Trikala vs Kavala FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2 Zakynthos vs Giorgos Karaiskakis |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2 Diagoras Rodos vs Asteras Vlachioti |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:45 - Greece Super League 2 Chania Kissamikos vs Ergotelis |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Greece Super League 2 AEL Larisa vs Thesprotos |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:00 - Greece U19 FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional CD Marquense vs Plataneros |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Deportivo Quiche FC vs Siquinala FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-00:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Club Comunicaciones B vs Deportivo Mictlan |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Solola FC vs Deportivo Achuapa |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional CD Malacateco vs CD Puerto de Iztapa |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional CSD Xelaju MC vs Coban Imperial |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Nueva Concepcion vs Antigua GFC |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie SC Cambuur vs N.E.C. Nijmegen |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie PEC Zwolle vs Go Ahead Eagles |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam vs SC Heerenveen |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard vs Heracles Almelo |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional Honduras Progreso vs Real Sociedad Tocoa |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-05:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional CD Victoria vs CD Motagua |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:30 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Diosgyor VTK vs Szeged Csanad |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Vasas SC vs Bekescsaba |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Soroksar vs Tiszakecske |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ BFC Siofok vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Szolnoki MAV FC vs Pecsi MFC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ FC Ajka vs Dorogi FC |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Csakvari TK vs III.Keruleti TUE |
1-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Budaorsi SC vs Szombathelyi Haladas |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Kecskemeti TE vs ETO FC Gyor |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Szentlorinc SE vs Budafoki MTE |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB1 Puskas Akademia vs Ferencvarosi TC |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Hungary NB1 Ujpest FC vs MTK Budapest FC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:30 - Iceland Women\'s League Cup Alftanes Women\'s vs UMF Sindri Hofn Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Iceland Women\'s League Cup Fram Reykjavik Women\'s vs Einherji Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:15 - Iran League Fajr Sepasi vs Aluminium Arak |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Iran League Tractor SC vs Mes Rafsanjan |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:15 - Israel Premier League Beitar Jerusalem vs F.C. Ashdod |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Israel Premier League Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Napoli Youth vs Torino Youth |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Spal Youth vs Lecce Youth |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Cesena Youth |
2-1 |
3-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:45 - Italian Serie A Juventus vs Inter Milan |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:30 - Italian Serie A Fiorentina vs Empoli |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie A Udinese vs Cagliari |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie A Atalanta vs Napoli |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie A Sampdoria vs AS Roma |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:30 - Italian Serie B Como vs A.C. Monza |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:30 - Italian Serie B Brescia vs Vicenza |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:30 - Italian Serie B Crotone vs Perugia |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1 Empoli Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1 Juventus Women\'s vs Sampdoria Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1 AS Roma Women\'s vs Hellas Verona Women\'s |
2-0 |
7-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1B Pontedera vs Olbia |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1B Ancona vs Gubbio |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1B Cesena vs Virtus Entella |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1B Lucchese vs Delfino Pescara 1936 |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1B Pistoiese vs Modena |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1B Grosseto vs Robur Siena S.S.D. |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1B Teramo vs Carrarese |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1B Vis Pesaro vs Montevarchi Calcio |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1B A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs A.C. Reggiana 1919 |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1B Imolese vs Fermana |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1C Fidelis Andria vs ACR Messina |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1C Latina Calcio vs FC Bari 1908 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1C Taranto Sport vs Juve Stabia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1C S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Catania |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1C Vibonese vs Foggia |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Italy C1C Virtus Francavilla vs S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso |
3-1 |
4-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1C Palermo vs Picerno |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1C U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Monterosi |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Rimini vs ASD Cavenago Fanfulla |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Prato vs Tritium |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Chieti vs Sambenedettese |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Novara Calcio vs SC Caronnese |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cavese vs Gelbison |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Forli FC vs Ravenna |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Nocerina vs Citta di Fasano |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Rende Calcio 1968 vs AS Giarre Calcio |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D AC Legnano vs ASD Brusaporto |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Castelnuovo Vomano vs San Nicolo Calcio |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D AS Sorrento Calcio vs Virtus Casarano |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Poggibonsi vs Follonica Gavorrano |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Alma Juventus Fano vs Alto Casertano |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs FBC Gravina |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Trapani vs Castrovillari |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Aprilia vs Giugliano |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Chieri vs Vado FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Delta Porto Tolle vs Union Clodiense |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Olginatese vs Ponte San Pietro |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D US Pianese vs Savoia Montespaccato |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D ASD Alcione vs Aglianese |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D AC Mestre vs San Martino Speme |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D ASD Muravera vs Sassari Torres |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Lavagnese vs USD PDHAE |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Scandicci vs FC Rieti |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D FC Francavilla vs ACD Nardo |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Lentigione vs Borgo San Donnino |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Mezzolara |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Gozzano vs AS Casale Calcio |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Vastese vs Pineto |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Borgosesia vs Sanremese |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Paterno vs Portici |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Arconatese vs Vis Nova Giussano |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Levico Terme vs Adriese |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cjarlins Muzane vs AC Este |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Seravezza vs Real Forte Querceta |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D USD Latte Dolce vs Insieme Formia |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Castelfidardo vs Montegiorgio |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cittanovese vs Biancavilla |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Caravaggio vs Sona |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D San Donato Tavarnelle vs Arezzo |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Crema vs Castellanzese |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cannara vs Sporting Trestina |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Villa d\'Alme Valbrembana vs AC Leon |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Cartigliano vs GSD Ambrosiana |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D US Bitonto vs Casertana F.C. |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Rotonda vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Fossano Calcio vs ACSD Saluzzo |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Luparense vs Cattolica SM Calcio |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Franciacorta vs Folgore Caratese |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Team Nuova Florida vs Arzachena |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D US Breno vs Sangiuliano City |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D ASD Caldiero Terme vs ACD Campodarsego |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Carbonia vs Ostia Mare |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D ASD Citta Di Varese vs A.S.D. Bra |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Citta Di Sant\'Agata vs San Luca |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D GS Bagnolese vs Sammaurese |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Tiferno Lerchi vs Sangiovannese |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D ASD Molfetta Calcio vs Nola 1925 |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Matese vs Tolentino |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D ASD Imperia vs Sestri Levante |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Lornano Badesse vs Cascina |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D USD Casatese vs Desenzano Calvina |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D ASD Pro Livorno vs Foligno Calcio |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Real Calepina vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D AC Dolomiti Bellunesi vs Montebelluna |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D SSD Porto D\'Ascoli vs Trastevere Calcio |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D AC Asti vs ASD RG Ticino |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Virtus Matino vs USD Lavello |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Mariglianese vs Audace Cerignola |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D San Giorgio 1926 vs Team Altamura |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Atletico Uri vs Real Monterotondo Scalo |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Spinea vs Arzignano Valchiampo |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Nereto FC vs Atletico Terme Fiuggi |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D Athletic Carpi vs Correggese Calcio |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Italy Serie D Afragolese 1944 vs ASD Lanusei Calcio |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1 San Pedro vs Lys Sassandra |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1 AS Indenie Abengourou vs AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League Honda Lock SC vs Kagura Shimane |
4-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League Sony Sendai FC vs Osaka FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Suzuka Unlimited |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League Verspah Oita vs Nara Club |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C. |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League TIAMO Hirakata vs Kochi United |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:00 - Japan Football League Criacao Shinjuku vs MIO Biwako Shiga |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1 IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1 Bunnies Gunma White Star Women\'s vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-06:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2 JFA Academy Fukushima Women\'s vs Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2 Kibi International University Women\'s vs Yunogo Belle Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2 Veertien Mie Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Blaublitz Akita vs Grulla Morioka |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Roasso Kumamoto vs Albirex Niigata |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Mito Hollyhock |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Ventforet Kofu vs Vegalta Sendai |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Montedio Yamagata vs Fagiano Okayama |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Tokushima Vortis vs V-Varen Nagasaki |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Yokohama FC vs FC Ryukyu |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Tochigi SC vs Zweigen Kanazawa |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 FC Machida Zelvia vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Omiya Ardija |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Tokyo Verdy vs Oita Trinita |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Fukushima United FC vs AC Nagano Parceiro |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3 SC Sagamihara vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Iwaki FC vs Kataller Toyama |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Kagoshima United |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Imabari FC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:00 - Japanese WE League NTV Beleza Women\'s vs INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:00 - Japanese WE League Nagano Parceiro Women\'s vs AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Japanese WE League Urawa Reds Women\'s vs Omiya Ardija Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Japanese WE League Albirex Niigata Women\'s vs Nojima Stella Women\'s |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Taraz vs FK Atyrau |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Maktaaral Jetisay vs FC Astana |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs FK Aksu |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FK Aktobe vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League FK Kaspiy Aktau vs Ordabasy |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Posta Rangers vs Mathare United FC |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Kariobangi Sharks vs Bidco United |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Nzoia Sugar vs Vihiga Bullets FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Kenya Police FC vs AFC Leopards SC |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Talanta FC vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Korea K3 League Busan Transpor Tation vs Changwon City |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Korea K3 League Siheung Citizen vs Gimhae City FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-10:00 - Korea K3 League Gangneung Citizen vs Ulsan Citizen |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Korea K4 League Geoje Citizen vs Gangwon II |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-10:00 - Korea K4 League Goyang KH FC vs Jeonju Citizen FC |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Korea League 1 Suwon FC vs Seongnam FC |
1-2 |
3-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-11:30 - Korea League 1 Pohang Steelers vs FC Seoul |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-08:30 - Korea League 2 Gyeongnam FC vs Gwangju Football Club |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-11:00 - Korea League 2 Chungnam Asan FC vs Busan I\'Park |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:30 - Kosovo Super League Gjilani vs Ballkani |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Kosovo Super League KF Drenica Skenderaj vs KF Feronikeli |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:30 - Kuwait Emir Cup Al-Shabab(KUW) vs Al-Ttadamon |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:30 - Kuwait Emir Cup Burgan SC vs Al Fahaheel SC |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese League Al-Ahed vs Shabab Al-Sahel |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Lebanese League Nejmeh Club vs Al Safa Beirut |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Lebanese League Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Bourj |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division Banga Gargzdai vs Siauliai |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 vs FK Riteriai B |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division FK Panevezys B vs Neptuna Klaipeda |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division F91 Dudelange vs FC Differdange 03 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division Jeunesse Esch vs Etzella Ettelbruck |
1-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division FC Wiltz 71 vs Victoria Rosport |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division RM Hamm Benfica vs Fola Esch |
0-4 |
0-7 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division Hostert vs US Mondorf-les-Bains |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division Rodange 91 vs UNA Strassen |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-11:00 - Macao Division 1 Chao Pak Kei vs Cheng Fung |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:15 - Macao Division 1 Windsor Arch Ka I vs LUN LOK |
3-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Malta First Division League St. Andrews vs Mgarr United FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Malta First Division League Naxxar Lions vs Marsaxlokk FC |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Malta Premier League Floriana FC vs Gzira United |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division Cruz Azul vs Atlas |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division Toluca vs Puebla |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division Club Necaxa vs Club America |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-07:10 - Mexico Primera Division FC Juarez vs Pumas UNAM |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Ciervos FC vs Guerreros de Xico |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Tritons Vallarta MFC vs Leones Univ Guadalajara B |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Gavilanes Matamoros vs Estudiantes Tecos |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Atletico Saltillo vs Coras De Nayarit |
2-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Catedraticos Elite vs Loros De Colima |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-02:15 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Sporting Canamy vs Inter Playa del Carmen |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-02:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Mazorqueros FC vs Correcaminos UAT B |
4-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Cafetaleros De Chiapas vs Canoneros Marina |
4-0 |
8-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca B vs Aguacateros CDU |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Inter de Queretaro vs Reboceros de La Piedad |
1-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Leviatan Futbol vs Yalmakan |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20 Santos Laguna U20 vs Pachuca U20 |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Tigres UANL(U20) vs Club Tijuana(U20) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Puebla(U20) |
2-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Leon U20 vs Queretaro U20 |
2-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Zimbru Chisinau |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala FC Balti vs Sheriff Tiraspol |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League Khangarid vs Ulaanbaatar City |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League Athletic 220 FC vs SP Falcons |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League Deren vs Tuv Buganuud |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2 OFK Titograd vs FK Grbalj Radanovici |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2 FK Kom vs FK Berane |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2 Arsenal Tivat vs FK Cetinje |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2 OFK Igalo vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2 OFK Mladost DG vs Bokelj Kotor |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues Western Suburbs vs Miramar rangers AFC |
0-5 |
0-8 |
Sun 3, Apr-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues Waterside Karori vs Havelock North Wanderers AFC |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division Juventus Managua vs Real Madriz |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division Diriangen vs Walter Ferretti |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division Managua FC vs Real Esteli |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Enyimba International vs Wikki Tourists |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Lobi Stars vs Enugu Rangers International |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Nasarawa United FC vs Shooting Stars SC |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Kwara United vs Remo Stars |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Gombe United vs Kano Pillars |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Niger Tornadoes FC vs Dakkada FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League Sunshine Stars FC vs Plateau United |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League MFM FC vs Heartland FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Pelister Bitola |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga FK Shkendija vs Borec Veles |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga Bregalnica Stip vs Renova Cepciste |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga FK Shkupi vs FK Tikves Kavadarci |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga Akademija Pandev vs FK Skopje |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen Ranheim IL vs Brann |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen KFUM Oslo vs Grorud IL |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Bodo Glimt vs Rosenborg |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Aalesund FK vs Kristiansund BK |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Odd Grenland vs Tromso IL |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen FK Haugesund vs Sandefjord |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Jerv vs Stromsgodset |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Sarpsborg 08 vs Viking |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-04:05 - NWSL Challenge Cup Chicago Red Stars Women\'s vs Houston Dash Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-06:05 - NWSL Challenge Cup Portland Thorns FC Women\'s vs OL Reign Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - NWSL Challenge Cup Gotham FC Women\'s vs North Carolina Courage Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-00:05 - NWSL Challenge Cup San Diego Wave Women\'s vs Angel City FC Women\'s |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:30 - Omani League Oman Club vs Muscat |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:30 - Omani League Al Rustaq vs Dhofar |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:30 - Omani League Al Ittihad Salalah vs Saham |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Alianza FC (PAN) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol Union Deportivo Universitario vs Tauro FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Sportivo Iteno vs Independiente FBC |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Sol de America Pastoreo vs Atletico Colegiales |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division Guairena FC vs Club Libertad |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-04:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division Sol de America vs General Caballero JLM |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-00:30 - Peru Primera Division Melgar vs Carlos Stein |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division Deportivo Union Comercio vs Cusco FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Slask Wroclaw Youth vs SMS Lodz Youth |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Odra Wodzislaw vs Carina Gubin |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Zaglebie Lubin |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Radomiak Radom |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow vs Piast Gliwice |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Poland - I liga Widzew lodz vs GKS Tychy |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:40 - Poland - I liga Chrobry Glogow vs Puszcza Niepolomice |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Poland - I liga Arka Gdynia vs Skra Czestochowa |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Poland - II liga Wigry Suwalki vs Ruch Chorzow |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Leca FC vs Maritimo B |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Louletano vs Imortal Albufeira |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Gondomar vs Sp. Espinho |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Merelinense vs Vianense |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Sintrense vs Sacavenense |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Benfica Castelo Branco vs Condeixa |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Camara de Lobos vs Santa Marta Penaguiao |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Pero Pinheiro vs Olhanense SC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Salgueiros vs Paredes |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Loures vs O Elvas |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato GD Vitoria Sernache vs Peniche |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato CD Gouveia vs Uniao de Coimbra |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Coruchense vs Marinhense |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato ARC Oleiros vs Uniao Idanhense |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Berco vs Tirsense |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Castro Daire vs Ferreira de Aves |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Forjaes SC vs Limianos |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato S.C.Praiense vs Operario Desportivo |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato Rabo Peixe vs Sp. Ideal |
1-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Academica Coimbra vs Casa Pia AC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora G.D. Chaves vs CD Nacional |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Farense vs Sporting Covilha |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora Estrela Amadora vs Vilafranquense |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 FC Porto(U19) vs Braga (U19) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19 FC Famalicao(U19) vs UD Oliveirense(U19) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Maritimo vs Desportivo de Tondela |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga Moreirense vs Vitoria Guimaraes |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Pacos Ferreira |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 UD Oliveirense vs Uniao Leiria |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Vitoria Setubal FC vs S.C. Braga B |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Cova Piedade vs Uniao Santarem |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Anadia vs Lusitania Lourosa |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Caldas SC vs Amora FC |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Canelas 2010 vs Fafe |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Qatar FA Cup Al-Sailiya vs Al Shahaniya |
0-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Qatar FA Cup Al-Wakra vs Al Waab SC |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Qatar FA Cup Al Bidda SC vs Al-Shamal |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Qabala vs Kesla FK |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:15 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Neftchi Baku vs Zira FK |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A FC Steaua Bucuresti vs CS Universitatea Craiova |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:30 - Romania - Liga 2 Unirea Slobozia vs Universitaea Cluj |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 ASC Corona Brasov vs Gloria Buzau |
0-2 |
3-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 FK Biolog vs Druzhba Maykop |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Kuban Holding |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 Anzhi Makhachkala vs Legion Dynamo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 Mashuk-KMV vs FK Chayka Pesch |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 SKA Rostov vs FK Makhachkala |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1 Dynamo Stavropol vs Forte Taganrog |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 vs Luki Energiya |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Znamya Truda vs FC Chita |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 FK Kaluga vs FK Kvant Obninsk |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 Zenit Penza vs Saturn |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3 Arsenal Tula II vs FK Znamya Noginsk |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-10:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 FC Novosibirsk vs Amkar Perm |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 Zvezda Perm vs FK Orenburg-2 |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 Volga Ulyanovsk vs FC Chelyabinsk |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4 FC Tyumen vs NoSta Novotroitsk |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Russia Premier League Krasnodar FK vs Dynamo Moscow |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Russia Premier League PFC Sochi vs Zenit St.Petersburg |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:30 - Russia Premier League CSKA Moscow vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - San Marino Girone A SS Murata vs SP Tre Fiori |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - San Marino Girone A SS Virtus vs SP Tre Penne |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - San Marino Girone A AC Juvenes/Dogana vs San Giovanni |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Saudi Arabia King Cup Al Hilal vs Al-Shabab(KSA) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:15 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup Raith Rovers vs Queen of the South FC |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League Motherwell Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Scottish League One Queen\'s Park vs Cove Rangers |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Scottish Premier League Glasgow Rangers vs Celtic |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-20:30 - Senegal Premier League Guediawaye vs ASC Diambars |
0-3 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-20:30 - Senegal Premier League Mbour Petite Cote vs Pikine |
2-2 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Senegal Premier League ASEC Ndiambour vs CNEPS Excellence |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Serbia U19 League Backa Topola(U19) vs Crvena Zvezda(U19) |
0-4 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga Spartak Trnava vs Slovan Bratislava |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga FC Rohoznik vs Slavoj Trebisov |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East Tesla Stropkov vs MFK Sobrance |
4-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East Mladost Kalsa vs Pokrok SEZ Krompachy |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga NK Aluminij vs NK Bravo |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Radomlje |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga NS Mura vs FC Koper |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Rudar Velenje vs ND Primorje |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Bilje vs NK Roltek Dob |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League Black Leopards vs Jomo Cosmos |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League Pretoria University vs TS Sporting |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League Uthongathi FC vs Hungry Lions |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - South Africa Premier League Cape Town City vs Baroka FC |
0-1 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 CD Badajoz Women\'s vs UCD La Canada Atletico Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Bizkerre Women\'s vs Arratia CD Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Victoria FC Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna B Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Fontsanta Fatjo Women\'s vs Riuprimer Refo Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Madrid CFF C Women\'s vs Pozuelo de Alarcon Women\'s |
0-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 Salamanca Women\'s vs Granada B Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Real Madrid CF Women\'s |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Levante UD Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Eibar Women\'s vs Deportivo Alaves Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division Valencia CF vs Cadiz |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division Granada CF vs Rayo Vallecano |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division Barcelona vs Sevilla |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division Athletic Bilbao vs Elche |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division Real Betis vs Osasuna |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Calahorra vs Racing de Ferrol |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Extremadura vs Athletic Bilbao B |
0-2 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A SD Logrones vs CD Badajoz |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Real Union de Irun vs Cultural Leonesa |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A Inter de Madrid vs Celta Vigo B |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Atletico Baleares vs UE Cornella |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Linense vs Barcelona B |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B UCAM Murcia vs Real Betis B |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Sabadell vs Albacete |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B Atletico Sanluqueno vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19 UD Unificacion Bellvitge(U19) vs CD San Francisco(U19) |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19 UD Mutilvera(U19) vs CD Tudelano(U19) |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Montecarlo(U19) vs Zaragoza(U19) |
0-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Antiguoko KE(U19) vs UDC Txantrea(U19) |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Alcorcon(U19) vs CD Badajoz(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Seneca(U19) vs UD Tomares(U19) |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:15 - Spanish Primera U19 Burgos CF(U19) vs Valladolid(U19) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Elche(U19) vs CD Roda(U19) |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19 AD San Juan(U19) vs Danok Bat CF(U19) |
1-2 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Vazquez Cultural U19 vs Almeria U19 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Las Palmas(U19) vs AD Huracan U19 |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Eibar(U19) vs CD Pamplona U19 |
2-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division Eibar vs CD Mirandes |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca vs Almeria |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division FC Cartagena vs Real Oviedo |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Burgos CF vs Sporting de Gijon |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division SD Ponferradina vs Las Palmas |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs UC Ceares |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Coruxo FC vs Mostoles |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Gimnastica Segoviana vs Leganes B |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Pontevedra |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Marino Luanco vs Arenteiro |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 UD Llanera vs Bergantinos CF |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 AD Union Adarve vs Compostela |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 CD Cayon vs SD Gernika |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Arenas Club de Getxo vs SD Laredo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Racing Rioja CF vs CD Izarra |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Sestao River vs Naxara |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Espanyol B vs SD Formentera |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Teruel vs SCR Pena Deportiva |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 CE Europa vs Numancia |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 CD Ebro vs Terrassa |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs SD Huesca B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Andratx vs Brea |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Lleida vs Cerdanyola del Valles |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 CF Badalona vs AE Prat |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 SD Tarazona vs SD Ejea |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 AD Ceuta vs Tamaraceite |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Cadiz B vs UD Montijo |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Villanovense vs CD San Roque de Lepe |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Velez CF vs Don Benito |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Cacereno vs Cordoba C.F. |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Las Palmas Atletico vs CD Mensajero |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Panaderia Pulido vs UD San Fernando |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Merida AD vs Antequera CF |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Xerez Deportivo vs CD Coria |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Mar Menor vs CF Intercity |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 CF La Nucia vs UD Melilla |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 UD Socuellamos vs CD Marchamalo |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Hercules CF vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Eldense vs Real Murcia |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Toledo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5 CD El Ejido 2012 vs Aguilas FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Colunga vs Urraca CF |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Covadonga vs Navarro |
0-3 |
3-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias L\'Entregu CF vs CD Mosconia |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias SD Lenense vs Real Oviedo B |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Langreo II vs CD Lealtad |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Llanes vs Real Titanico DE Laviana |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Caudal Deportivo vs Luarca |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Sporting de Gijon B vs UD Gijon Industrial |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias CD Praviano vs CD Tuilla |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Deportivo La Coruna B vs CSD Arzua |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Polvorin vs CD Estradense |
3-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Ourense vs Atletico Arnoia |
2-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia CD Choco vs Silva SD |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia CF Noia vs Racing Villalbes |
0-3 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia Juvenil Ponteareas vs CF Alondras |
0-2 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta CD Gerena vs Atletico Antoniano |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Sevilla C vs CD Rota |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta CD Cabecense vs Cordoba CF B |
1-1 |
4-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta UD Los Barrios vs Ceuta B |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta AD Cartaya vs UD Tomares |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs Lucena CF |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta Conil CF vs Xerez CD |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta CD Pozoblanco vs CD Utrera |
3-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CD Manacor vs Santanyi |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CE Mercadal vs Mallorca B |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears San Rafael vs CF Soller |
2-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CF Platges De Calvia vs UD Poblense |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Inter Ibiza vs Portmany |
1-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Murense vs CD Binissalem |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Tenerife B vs CD Santa Ursula |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz vs Tenisca |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias UD Las Zocas vs Lanzarote |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias CD Atletico Paso vs CD Marino |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Herbania vs Gran Tarajal |
1-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Mazarron CF vs Bala Azul |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Deportiva Minera vs Lorca Deportiva FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Real Murcia B vs UD Los Garres |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia EG El Palmar vs La Union CF |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia AD Caravaca vs Ciudad de Murcia |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia UCAM Murcia B vs Yeclano Deportivo |
1-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Archena vs FC Cartagena B |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Huercal Overa vs CD Bullense |
0-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia UCAM Cartagena FC vs Racing Murcia FC |
0-2 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Olivenza vs UP Plasencia |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura CD Diocesano vs CF Trujillo |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura CD Miajadas vs EMD Aceuchal |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Extremadura B vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo |
0-2 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura CD Badajoz B vs Jerez Industrial CF |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura SP Villafranca vs CD Azuaga |
1-1 |
1-5 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura Moralo CP vs CD Don Alvaro |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura AD Llerenense vs CD Calamonte |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Corellano vs Azkoyen |
0-2 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Beti Onak vs Murchante |
0-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CD Varea vs Haro Deportivo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CD Alfaro vs CDFC La Calzada |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CD Arnedo vs CF Rapid De Murillo |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja Casalarreina vs Yague CF |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja Cenicero vs Calahorra B |
0-3 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-17:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CA Vianes vs CD Anguiano |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CD Berceo vs Oyonesa |
1-2 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja CD Agoncillo vs CA River Ebro |
0-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CF Calamocha vs Biescas |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon Barbastro vs Epila CF |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CA Monzon vs SD Borja |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Carinena vs Giner Torrero |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon Santa Anastasia vs CD Robres |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon CD Belchite 97 vs CD Binefar |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha CD Azuqueca vs Miguelturreno |
5-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Albacete B vs Manchego Ciudad |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha San Clemente vs CD Guadalajara |
1-2 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Quintanar Del Rey vs La Roda CF |
3-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha CD Torrijos vs UD Almansa |
0-1 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha Huracan de Balazote vs Villarrubia CF |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria AD Siete Villas vs U.M. Escobedo |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria CD Colindres vs UD Samano |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Castro vs Atletico Albericia |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria SD Textil Escudo vs SD Noja |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Beti Gazte vs Alaves B |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Urduliz FT vs CD Lagun Onak |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya FE Grama vs Girona II |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya Sant Andreu vs UE Vilassar de Mar |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya EC Granollers vs FC Vilafranca |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya San Cristobal vs Pobla De Mafumet CF |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya L\'Hospitalet vs UE Olot |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya Guineueta vs UE Figueres |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya CF Peralada vs UE Castelldefels |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Villarreal C vs Jove Espanol |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Silla CF vs Elche CF Ilicitano |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Torrent CF vs CD Olimpic Xativa |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Callosa Deportiva CF vs Villajoyosa |
1-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Galapagar vs RCD Carabanchel |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Las Rozas vs Atletico de Madrid B |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Ursaria vs Complutense Alcala |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021 vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid CDF Tres Cantos vs Rayo Vallecano B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid AD Parla vs RSD Alcala Henares |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Getafe B vs Paracuellos Antamira |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid CF Trival Valderas vs Moratalaz |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Villaverde Boetticher CF vs AD Villaviciosa De Odon |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon UD Santa Marta vs Ribert |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Atletico Tordesillas vs SD Almazan |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon Ciudad Rodrigo vs CD Guijuelo |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Torredonjimeno vs Atletico de Porcuna |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Marbella FC vs CD Alhaurino |
0-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Almeria B vs Motril CF |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Alhaurin de la Torre vs Juventud Torremolinos |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla CD Huetor Vega vs Real Jaen CF |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla CD El Palo vs Atletico Malagueno |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla CD Torreperogil vs UD Torre del Mar |
2-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - SVK U19 A League Trencin(U19) vs FK Senica(U19) |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - SVK U19 A League Slovan Bratislava(U19) vs DAC Dunajska Streda(U19) |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - SVK U19 A League FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19) vs Zemplin Michalovce(U19) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Team Thoren FF Women\'s vs Alingsas Women\'s |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Gamla Upsala SK Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Ravasen IK Karlskoga Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-7 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan Orebro Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs FC Rosengard Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan Pitea IF Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan Brommapojkarna Women\'s vs Umea FC Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra FC Stockholm Internazionale vs IF Sylvia |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Sollentuna FK vs Pitea IF |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Umea FC vs Vasalunds IF |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Ahlafors IF vs Vanersborgs FK |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Kumla vs Stenungsunds IF |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Grebbestads IF vs IK Gauthiod |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Jarfalla vs IFK Uppsala |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Sandvikens AIK vs Kungsangens IF |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Hudiksvalls FF vs Forsbacka IK |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland IFK Lulea vs Umea FC Akademi |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland FC Rosengard vs Rappe GOIF |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Nosaby IF vs Hassleholms IF |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Ariana vs Eslovs BK |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand IFK Eskilstuna vs Huddinge IF |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Arameisk-Syrianska IF vs IK Sleipner |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs United Nordic |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Enskede IK vs IFK Lidingo FK |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Hittarps IK vs Savedalens IF |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Superettan Ostersunds FK vs Skovde AIK |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Superettan Trelleborgs FF vs Utsiktens BK |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Superettan Norrby IF vs Dalkurd FF |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Goteborg vs IFK Varnamo |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan IK Sirius FK vs GIF Sundsvall |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan Kalmar FF vs Malmo FF |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Norrkoping vs Varbergs BoIS FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:30 - Swiss Super League Basel vs Young Boys |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:30 - Swiss Super League Lausanne Sports vs Servette |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:15 - Swiss Super League FC Luzern vs FC Lugano |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 FC Thun U21 vs Grand-Lancy |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 FC Kosova Zurich vs SC Buochs |
1-3 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Grasshoppers U21 vs FC Bassecourt |
3-0 |
5-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 FC Munsingen vs Solothurn |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League FC Biel-Bienne vs Zurich B |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Tajikistan Higher League FC Khatlon vs Ravshan Kulob |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Tajikistan Higher League FK Eskhata vs Khujand |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2 Nakhon Pathom United vs Muangkan United |
2-2 |
4-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 2 Raj Pracha FC vs Sukhothai FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 2 Chiangmai FC vs Trat FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-16:00 - Thai League 2 Ayutthaya United vs Kasetsart FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Thai League 3 Sisaket FC vs Phitsanulok FC |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Thai League 3 Chachoengsao vs Pattaya Dolphins |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:30 - Thai League 3 Muang Loei United vs Uthai Thani Forest |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Ankaragucu vs Eyupspor |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Altinordu vs Adanaspor |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Balikesirspor vs BB Erzurumspor |
0-2 |
1-5 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Kocaelispor vs Denizlispor |
1-1 |
1-5 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1 Batman Petrolspor vs Nevsehir Belediyespor |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Darica Genclerbirligi vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Aksarayspor vs Hacettepe S.K. |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Duzcespor vs Bayrampasaspor |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Carsambaspor vs Iskenderun FK |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Kestelspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Yomraspor vs 52 Orduspor |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Sile Yildizspor vs 76 Igdir Belediye spor |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Yeilyurt Belediyespor vs Elazig Belediyespor |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Kusadasispor vs Kizilcabolukspor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Karabukspor vs Ofspor |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Edirnespor Genclik vs Agri 1970 Spor |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Modafenspor vs Karsiyaka |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3 Karakopru Belediyespor vs Belediye Derincespor |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Usakspor vs Ankara Demirspor |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Kirklarelispor |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo 24 Erzincanspor vs Pazarspor |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Karacabey Birlikspor |
0-3 |
0-6 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Pendikspor vs Eskisehirspor |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Isparta Davrazspor vs Sanliurfaspor |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Nazillispor |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo 1922 Konyaspor vs Amedspor |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Ankaraspor FK vs Corum Belediyespor |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Diyarbekirspor vs Turgutluspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Adiyamanspor vs Kahramanmaras |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Inegolspor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Belediye Vanspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Nigde Belediyespor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Sariyer |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Afjet Afyonspor vs Serik Belediyespor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Ergene Velimese vs Sakaryaspor |
0-2 |
0-6 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Somaspor vs Bodrumspor |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig Trabzonspor vs Besiktas JK |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig Konyaspor vs Goztepe |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig Alanyaspor vs Rizespor |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig Kasimpasa S.K. vs Gazisehir Gaziantep |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League Galatasaray(U19) vs Fatih Karagumruk(U19) |
2-0 |
|
Sun 3, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Division 1 Al-Jazira Al-Hamra vs Dabba Al-Fujairah |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Division 1 Masafi SC vs Al-Thaid |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Division 1 Gulf Heroes vs Al Fujairah |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Professional Al Jazira(UAE) vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:00 - UAE League Professional Al Nasr Dubai vs Al-Sharjah |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-01:30 - Uruguay Primera Division Nacional Montevideo vs Plaza Colonia |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-04:00 - Uruguay Primera Division Defensor SC vs CA River Plate |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division Centro Atletico Fenix vs Cerro Largo |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division Uruguay Montevideo vs Racing Club Montevideo |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division Central Espanol vs Miramar Misiones FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division Rampla Juniors FC vs IA Sud America |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division La Luz FC vs CA Juventud de Las Piedras |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-02:00 - USA Major League Soccer Columbus Crew vs Nashville SC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer New England Revolution vs New York Red Bulls |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes vs Austin FC |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer Washington D.C. United vs Atlanta United FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union vs Charlotte FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer Orlando City vs Los Angeles FC |
2-2 |
2-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC vs Seattle Sounders |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Sporting Kansas City |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids vs Real Salt Lake |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer Inter Miami CF vs Houston Dynamo |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-00:00 - USA Major League Soccer Toronto FC vs New York City FC |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-00:00 - USA Major League Soccer FC Cincinnati vs Club de Foot Montreal |
2-3 |
3-4 |
Sun 3, Apr-02:30 - USA USL League One Richmond Kickers vs FC Tucson |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:00 - USA USL League One Greenville Triumph vs Central Valley Fuego |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:30 - USA USL League One South Georgia Tormenta vs North Carolina |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:30 - USA USL League One Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Forward Madison |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:00 - USL Championship Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Loudoun United |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:00 - USL Championship Indy Eleven vs Los Angeles Galaxy II |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:00 - USL Championship Miami FC vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:00 - USL Championship Hartford Athletic vs Atlanta United FC II |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:30 - USL Championship Birmingham Legion vs Louisville City FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-04:30 - USL Championship Tulsa Roughnecks vs New York Red Bulls B |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-04:30 - USL Championship San Antonio FC vs Phoenix Rising FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-06:00 - USL Championship Sacramento Republic FC vs Monterey Bay FC |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-06:00 - USL Championship Oakland Roots vs Tampa Bay Rowdies |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-00:00 - USL Championship Detroit City vs Memphis 901 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-01:15 - Venezuela Primera Division Aragua FC vs Zulia FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division Hermanos Colmenares vs Monagas SC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Deportivo Petare vs Fundacion AIFI |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Union Local Andina(ULA) vs Academia Rey |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Trujillanos FC vs Real Frontera |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Urena SC vs Llaneros Guanare |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Titanes FC vs Rayo Zuliano |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Bolívar SC(VEN) vs Libertador FC |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Angostura FC vs Academia Anzoategui |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-12:30 - Vietnam First Division Cong An Nhan Dan vs Dak Lak |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-13:00 - Vietnam First Division Hue FC vs Binh Phuoc |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League Fremantle City Women\'s vs Curtin University SC Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-19:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s vs Grand Bodo Women\'s |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen Asane Fotball Women\'s vs KIL/Hemne Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-15:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen Tromso Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Brann Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien Stabaek Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien Valerenga Women\'s vs Roa IL Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-18:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien Rosenborg Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Dynamos FC vs Black Rhinos FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Triangle FC vs Highlanders FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Bulawayo Chiefs vs Ngezi Platinum Stars |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sun 3, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Tenax FC vs Caps United FC |
0-1 |
2-1 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.