AD:

Football Results for Sat 26, Mar 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 26, Mar 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - African Youth Championship Woman's U20
Nigeria Women's(U20) vs Senegal women's(U20)

3-1

4-1
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
USM Alger vs HB Chelghoum Laid

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs RC Relizane

1-0

4-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs NC Magra

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
OM Medea vs WA Tlemcen

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
RC Arbaa vs MC Oran

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
Bordj Bou Arreridj vs JSM Bejaia

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC Saida vs WA Boufarik

0-0

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Kouba vs USMM Hadjout


4-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC El Eulma vs CA Batna


1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
MO Bejaia vs Teleghma

2-1

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
ES Ben Aknoun vs USM El Harrach

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Khenchela vs JSM Skikda

1-0

4-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
SC Ain Defla vs ASM Oran


1-3
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
CRB Temouchent vs SKAF Khemis Melina

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
JSM Tiaret vs USM Bel Abbes


4-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
Hamra Annaba vs US Chaouia

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
AS Ain Mlila vs MO Constantine

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
CRB Ain Ouessara vs GC Mascara


2-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
IRB Lakhdaria vs JS Bordj Menaiel


1-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
MCB Oued Sly vs El Bayadh

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
IRB Ouargla vs USM Annaba

3-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Algeria U21
US Biskra(U21) vs JS Kabylie(U21)

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Algeria U21
JS Saoura(U21) vs ASO Chlef(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
ES Ben Aknoun(U21) vs USM El Harrach(U21)

2-0

3-2
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
RC Kouba U21 vs USMM Hadjout(U21)

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MC El Eulma(U21) vs CA Batna(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MO Bejaia(U21) vs NRB Teleghma U21

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MC Saida (U21) vs WA Boufarik(U21)

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
AS Ain Mlila U21 vs MO Constantine U21

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MCB Oued Sly(U21) vs El Bayadh(U21)

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
CRB Temouchent(U21) vs SKAF Khemis Melina(U21)

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
USM Khenchela(U21) vs JSM Skikda(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-21:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Acassuso vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-21:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs Ituzaingo

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Colegiales vs Los Andes

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Deportivo Armenio

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos vs CA San Miguel

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs CA Fenix Pilar

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs Canuelas FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs Sportivo Dock Sud

2-1

3-2
Sat 26, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs San Martin Burzaco

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs Circulo Deportivo

2-2

3-2
Sat 26, Mar-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Camioneros vs CA Juventud Unida San Luis

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-22:45 - Argentina Women's Primera A
Gimnasia LP Women's vs Ferro Carril Oeste Women's


0-1
Sat 26, Mar-22:45 - Argentina Women's Primera A
El Porvenir Women's vs Deportivo Espanol Women's


3-0
Sat 26, Mar-07:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Weston Molonglo FC vs ANU FC

0-4

0-9
Sat 26, Mar-10:05 - Australia League A
Brisbane Roar FC vs Western United FC

1-1

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-10:05 - Australia League A
Wellington Phoenix vs Perth Glory FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-12:45 - Australia League A
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Adelaide United

0-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-12:45 - Australia League A
Macarthur FC vs Melbourne City

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-08:10 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Blacktown City

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Marconi Stallions vs Rockdale City Suns

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George Saints vs Blacktown Spartans

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hills Brumbies vs Northern Tigers

1-1

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George City vs Western Sydney Wanderers AM

2-2

3-2
Sat 26, Mar-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Southern Districts Raiders vs NWS Spirit

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-06:10 - Australia New South Wales U20
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Blacktown City(U20)

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Mar-06:35 - Australia New South Wales U20
Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) vs Sutherland Sharks(U20)

1-1

8-3
Sat 26, Mar-06:10 - Australia New South Wales U20
APIA Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Blacktown City(U20)

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Mar-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Capalaba

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Brisbane City

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Queensland Lions FC vs Peninsula Power

1-0

4-3
Sat 26, Mar-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Rochedale Rovers(U23) vs Southside Eagles(U23)

0-0

5-1
Sat 26, Mar-10:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast Knights(U23) vs Capalaba(U23)

2-3

4-5
Sat 26, Mar-10:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Strikers(U23) vs Western Pride(U23)

1-3

1-3
Sat 26, Mar-10:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Queensland Lions(U23) vs Peninsula Power(U23)

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
SWQ Thunder vs Magpies Crusaders

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Mar-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Rochedale Rovers vs Southside Eagles

1-0

3-3
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Brisbane Strikers vs Western Pride

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Souths United vs Surfers Paradise


2-8
Sat 26, Mar-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Grange Thistle SC vs Magic United


0-2
Sat 26, Mar-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Logan Lightning Women's vs Brisbane City Women's

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Western Pride Women's vs Peninsula Power FC Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-11:15 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
The Gap NPL Women's vs SWQ Thunder Women's

0-2

0-4
Sat 26, Mar-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Virginia United Women's vs Mitchelton Women's

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-07:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Devonport City Striker vs Glenorchy Knights

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-07:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Riverside Olympic vs Kingborough Lions

0-3

0-4
Sat 26, Mar-11:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Clarence Zebras

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Werribee City FC vs Goulburn Valley Suns

1-2

3-2
Sat 26, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Brunswick City vs Manningham United Blues

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-10:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
North Geelong Warriors vs Moreland Zebras

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Eastern Lions SC vs Avondale FC

0-1

2-4
Sat 26, Mar-08:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Green Gully vs South Melbourne

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Hume City vs Bentleigh Greens

0-2

3-4
Sat 26, Mar-05:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Eastern Lions(U21) vs Avondale FC(U21)

0-1

0-4
Sat 26, Mar-06:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 vs South Melbourne U21

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Dandenong Thunder U21 vs Dandenong City SC U21

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Hume City U21 vs Bentleigh Greens(U21)

2-0

4-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Vorderland Women's vs Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women's

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Mar-20:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women's vs SKV Altenmarkt Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
USV St. Anna vs Junge Wikinger Ried

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs FC Wels

3-1

4-3
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Imst vs Kufstein

3-0

6-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs SV Fugen

1-2

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Kitzbuhel vs SVG Reichenau

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
WSG Swarovski Tirol B vs SV Hall

0-2

1-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Innsbruck vs SV Telfs

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Rotenberg vs VfB Hohenems

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Brauerei Egg vs FC Lauterach

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Bregenz vs Dornbirner SV

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:20 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Ahli(BHR) vs Najma Manama

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Smorgon Women's vs Dinamo Brest Women's

5-0

6-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:15 - Belarus Women's Premier League
FC Gomel Women's vs Vitebsk Women's

0-4

0-7
Sat 26, Mar-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs KFC Mandel United

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
La Louviere Centre vs KVK Tienen

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs Francs Borains

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
KSKV Zwevezele Women's vs Royal FC Liege Women's


4-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Belgium Women 1st National
Standard Liege B Women's vs Kontich FC Women's


1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Belgium Women 1st National
Gent B Women's vs RAEC Mons Women's


8-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Belgium Women 1st National
KV Mechelen Women's vs Famkes Merkem Women's


6-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Ladies Genk B Women's vs Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women's


1-8
Sat 26, Mar-21:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
RSC Anderlecht II Women's vs ASE De Chastre Women's


8-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Belgium Women's Premier League
Eendracht Aalst Women's vs KAA Gent Ladies Women's

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Brasil Women's Tournament
Bragantino Women's vs CRESSPOM Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Uniao Rondonopolis MT vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-1

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Nacional(AM) vs Manaus FC(AM)

0-2

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Bahia de Feira BA vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Volta Redonda(U20) vs Fluminense RJ U20

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Bangu U20 vs Botafogo RJ U20

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Vasco da Gama RJ U20 vs Madureira(U20)

1-2

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Portuguesa RJ (U20) vs CR Flamengo (RJ) U20

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Audax Rio RJ U20 vs Resende RJ U20


0-1
Sat 26, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Camboriu SC vs Figueirense FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Ypiranga(RS) vs Gremio (RS)

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Goias

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Athletic Club MG vs Cruzeiro (MG)

1-2

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
America MG vs Tombense

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Centro Sportivo Paraibano(CSP) vs Treze Campina Grande PB

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-03:15 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Campinense (PB) vs Sport Lagoa Seca/PB

1-0

5-0
Sat 26, Mar-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Mirassol FC vs Agua Santa

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-04:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Ferroviaria SP vs Inter de Limeira

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Primavera SP vs Portuguesa de Desportos

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Marilia (SP) vs Uniao Suzano AC

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Noroeste SP vs Capivariano FC SP

3-1

4-1
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Sertaozinho vs Bandeirante SP

2-1

3-4
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
EC Sao Jose SP vs Matonense SP

1-2

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
CA Votuporanguense SP vs Rio Preto

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Nacional SP vs Olimpia SP

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Barretos SP vs Comercial SP

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
EC Sao Bernardo vs Desportivo Brasil SP

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Nova Venecia ES vs Rio Branco ES

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Estrela do Norte (ES) vs Real Noroeste

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Vilavelhense (ES) vs Serra ES

1-2

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Vitoria(ES) vs Desportiva Ferroviaria (ES)

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Capixaba
CTE Colatina/ES vs Rio Branco De Venda Nova ES

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Tuna Luso vs Remo Belem (PA)

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-03:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
River/PI vs 4 de Julho/PI

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-03:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Parnahyba PI vs Altos/PI

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Confianca (SE) vs Itabaiana(SE)

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Lagarto vs Sergipe/SE

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Falcon FC SE vs Frei Paulistano/SE

2-0

6-0
Sat 26, Mar-22:15 - Brazil Sergipano
Boca Juniors SE vs Atletica Gloriense/SE

0-1

1-3
Sat 26, Mar-22:15 - Brazil Sergipano
Maruinense/SE vs America SE

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-22:45 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Tocantinopolis vs Uniao Atletica Carmolandense/TO

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-16:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Yafoot FC vs Dragon de Yaounde

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
APEJES Academy vs AS Fortuna Mfou

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fauve Azur Elite vs Djiko

3-3

4-3
Sat 26, Mar-17:15 - Challenge DE French Feminin
Fleury 91 Women's vs Paris Saint Germain Women's

2-2

2-4
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Grorud IL vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

3-0

3-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Austria Salzburg vs Grazer AK

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-00:30 - Club Friendly
Deportivo Cali Women's vs Real Santander Women's


7-0
Sat 26, Mar-14:15 - Club Friendly
Mikkelin Palloilijat vs KTP Kotka

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-01:00 - Club Friendly
Cruzeiro MG Women's vs Palmeiras SP Women's

2-1

2-4
Sat 26, Mar-14:30 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Slutsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-14:40 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs GKS Tychy

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-22:30 - Club Friendly
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs SSU Politehnica Timisoara

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Rubin Kazan vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-0

0-5
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Kayserispor vs Genclerbirligi

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Frigg FK vs KFUM Oslo

0-4

0-4
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Buriram United vs Kitchee

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Nardo FK vs SK Traeff

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Club Friendly
Blau Weiss Zorbau vs VfB Auerbach


2-3
Sat 26, Mar-04:45 - Club Friendly
South Hobart B vs Taroona

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-05:45 - Club Friendly
Christchurch United vs Coastal Spirit

2-1

3-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Club Friendly
Cukaricki vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-05:45 - Club Friendly
Ferrymead Bays vs Cashmere Technical

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Club Friendly
Rosenborg B vs Byasen Toppfotball

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-07:00 - Club Friendly
Launceston United vs Burnie United

1-2

3-4
Sat 26, Mar-15:15 - Club Friendly
VPS Vaasa vs Jaro

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:30 - Club Friendly
Gefle IF vs Hudiksvalls FF

3-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-07:30 - Club Friendly
University of Tasmania vs Glenorchy Knights B

2-0

6-1
Sat 26, Mar-07:30 - Club Friendly
South East United vs New Town Eagles

1-2

1-4
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Levski Sofia vs FC Sozopol

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
HJK Helsinki vs Hammarby

1-2

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Goteborg vs Fredrikstad

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Zimbru Chisinau

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
AIK Solna vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Osters IF vs Helsingborgs IF

0-1

2-4
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Budapest Honved vs Szentlorinc SE

0-0

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Skeid Oslo vs Kjelsas IL

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC U Craiova 1948 vs CSA Steaua Bucureti

1-2

1-4
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Tvaakers IF vs Eskilsminne IF

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Club Friendly
Hobart United vs Beachside

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Strommen vs Gjovik Lyn

0-0

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Dnepr Mogilev vs Naftan Novopolock

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Lindome GIF vs Ullared

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
IK Sirius FK vs IK Brage

2-0

3-3
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Nomme Kalju vs Metta/LU Riga

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
Lysekloster vs Floro

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
IFO Bromolla IF Women's vs Vaxjo BK Women's


0-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Valerenga vs Hacken

2-2

3-3
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Orebro vs Degerfors IF

0-2

0-5
Sat 26, Mar-09:30 - Club Friendly
Metro Claremont vs Kingborough Lions B

1-3

1-4
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Norrkoping vs AFC Eskilstuna

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-09:30 - Club Friendly
Hobart Olympia Warriors II vs Clarence Zebras II

0-2

0-4
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Vasteras SK FK vs Karlstad BK


5-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Club Friendly
Dalkurd FF vs Sandvikens IF

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-09:50 - Club Friendly
Devonport City Striker II vs Northern Rangers

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Eidsvold Turn vs Kvik Halden


0-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Mjondalen vs Start Kristiansand

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Pobeda Prilep vs Pelister Bitola

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo

1-1

5-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Shkupi vs Voska Sport

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-16:30 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs POFC Botev Vratsa


1-2
Sat 26, Mar-16:45 - Club Friendly
Ilves Tampere vs PK-35 Vantaa

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:30 - Club Friendly
Stromsgodset vs HamKam

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-18:30 - Club Friendly
Szeged Csanad vs Ferencvarosi TC

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-12:00 - Club Friendly
Bankstown City Lions vs Bankstown Berries

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Futura vs FC Honka

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-12:00 - Club Friendly
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs Arsenal Dzerzhinsk


1-1
Sat 26, Mar-12:00 - Club Friendly
Dunbar Rovers vs Sydney University

2-0

4-2
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Club Friendly
Kristiansund BK vs Tromso IL

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Club Friendly
Charlotte Independence vs North Carolina

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Club Friendly
CSKA Moscow vs FK Nizhny Novgorod

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Club Friendly
Pafos FC vs Riga FC

2-0

5-4
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Club Friendly
Onisilos Sotiras vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Club Friendly
FK Isloch Minsk vs Osipovichy

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Voluntari vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Club Friendly
Albany Creek vs Brisbane Wolves

2-1

4-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
Sogndal vs Brann

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
KuPS vs AC Oulu

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
Odd Grenland vs Sandefjord

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
Asane Fotball vs Sandnes Ulf

0-0

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Vidar vs Sola

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Plock vs Stomil Olsztyn

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kalmar FF vs IFK Varnamo

0-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs Polissya Zhytomyr

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
GAIS vs Landskrona BoIS


2-2
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Vitebsk vs Lokomotiv Gomel


1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Mariehamn vs Ekenas IF

3-0

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Minsk vs BATE Borisov

1-0

4-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Malmo FK vs Osterlen FF

1-1

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) vs FC Kiffen

0-0

1-3
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Mjallby AIF vs Trelleborgs FF

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Skovde AIK vs FC Trollhattan

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Ostersunds FK vs GIF Sundsvall

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Sarpsborg 08 vs Lillestrom

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Norrby IF vs Varbergs BoIS FC


2-3
Sat 26, Mar-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Deportivo Pasto

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Jaguares de Cordoba

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-03:05 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Atletico FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-05:05 - Colombia Copa Premier
Deportes Quindio vs Barranquilla FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Lisen vs Fotbal Trinec

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Rakovnik vs FK Loko Vltavin

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Motorlet Praha vs Sokol Hostoun

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-13:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Kraluv Dvur vs Slavia Karlovy Vary

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Pardubice B

3-0

5-0
Sat 26, Mar-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jablonec B vs Slovan Velvary

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-13:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Zbuzany vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs Viktoria Otrokovice

1-0

5-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Synot Slovacko II

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs Vysocina Jihlava B

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vratimov vs Hlucin

0-2

0-5
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Mlada Boleslav(U19) vs Opava (U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-13:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Banik Ostrava(U19)

3-0

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Hradec Kralove(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Gentofte Vangede IF/GVI vs Tarnby FF

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Vinder Vatanspor-VRI vs Odder IGF

1-2

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Avarta vs Greve

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
OKS Odense vs B 1909 Odense

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
FC Sydvest vs SfB-Oure

0-1

1-3
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold vs B 1908 Amager

0-3

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-16:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Hedensted BK vs B 1913 Odense

2-0

4-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FA 2000 vs Brabrand IF

1-0

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hellerup IK vs FC Aarhus Fremad

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hillerod Fodbold vs Naestved

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Fortuna Hjorring Women's vs Nordsjaelland Women's

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Aalborg BK Women's vs Aarhus AGF Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Sundby BK Women's vs Odense Women's

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women's vs Varde_IF Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Egypt Cup
Future FC vs Suez Montakhsb

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Municipal Limeno vs Once Deportivo Ahuachapan

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Ebbsfleet United vs Dorking Wanderers

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Braintree Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Bath City

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Billericay Town

2-2

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Hungerford Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Dartford

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Maidstone United vs St Albans City

2-1

3-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Dulwich Hamlet

1-2

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:30 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Tonbridge Angels

2-1

4-3
Sat 26, Mar-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
Aston Villa Women's vs Reading Women's

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Sheffield United Women's vs Bristol City Women's

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Plymouth Argyle

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Sheffield Wed vs Cheltenham Town

1-1

4-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Lincoln City

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Charlton Athletic

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Gillingham

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Cambridge United

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Scunthorpe United vs Harrogate Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Newport County

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Barrow

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Mansfield Town

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Sutton United

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Hartlepool United FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Tranmere Rovers

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Stevenage FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Bristol Rovers

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Rochdale

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Walsall

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Mossley AFC vs Marine


1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Colne vs Leek Town


0-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Liversedge vs Bridlington Town


1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Scarborough Athletic vs Matlock Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs Nantwich Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs Gainsborough Trinity

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Grantham Town vs Whitby Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Witton Albion vs Buxton FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Radcliffe FC vs Warrington Town FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Morpeth Town vs Ashton United

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs FC United of Manchester

2-1

3-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Stafford Rangers

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Stalybridge Celtic

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Basford United F.C. vs Bamber Bridge

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cheshunt vs Worthing

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Lewes

1-2

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs Kingstonian

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Margate

2-0

4-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs AFC Hornchurch

0-4

0-5
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Potters Bar Town vs Brightlingsea Regent

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Bishop's Stortford

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals vs East Thurrock United

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Horsham vs Leatherhead

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Merstham vs Enfield Town

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Bowers & Pitsea

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Division one
Frome Town vs Larkhall Athletic


1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Needham Market

2-1

5-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hednesford Town vs Royston Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Rushden&Diamonds

0-3

1-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs Stratford Town

3-1

4-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leiston FC vs Coalville Town

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Lowestoft Town vs Banbury United

0-2

1-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Biggleswade Town vs Stourbridge

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Bromsgrove Sporting

1-1

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Hitchin Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Peterborough Sports vs St Ives Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hayes &Yeading vs Tiverton Town

0-1

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Yate Town vs Swindon Supermarine

0-3

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Metropolitan Police

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weston Super Mare vs Hendon

2-0

6-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Farnborough FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Poole Town

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Wimborne Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Merthyr Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Truro City vs Kings Langley

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Taunton Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Walton Casuals

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
KuPS Women's vs Ilves Tampere Women's

2-0

5-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
Honka Women's vs Pallokerho-35 Women's

0-2

0-4
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
HPS Helsinki Women's vs NJS Nurmijarvi Women's

0-2

3-3
Sat 26, Mar-17:15 - Finland Junior League
KaaPo Kaarina Youth vs Poxyt Youth

1-1

5-2
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Finland Junior League
Honka Am vs PPJ Akatemia Am

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-16:15 - Finland Junior League
Inter Turku Am vs GrIFK Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Finland Junior League
KaPa Helsinki Youth vs VJS Vantaa Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-13:30 - Finland Junior League
Reipas Youth vs Gnistan Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Saint Malo vs Granville

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Plabennec vs Vannes OC

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Blois F.41 vs FC Chartres

1-2

2-4
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
AS Vitre vs FC Rouen

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
St Pryve St Hilaire vs Voltigeurs Chateaubriant

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Versailles 78 vs Romorantin

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lorient B vs Poissy AS

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Caen B vs Guingamp B

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Beauvais vs Paris 13 Atletico

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Fleury Merogis U.S.

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Epinal vs Metz B

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
L'Entente SSG vs SC Schiltigheim

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
ASM Belfort vs ST Maur Lusitanos

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Auxerre B vs Saint Quentin

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Stade Reims II vs Lens B

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Haguenau vs Bobigny A.C.

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Toulon vs Marignane Gignac

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Jura Sud Foot vs RC Grasse

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Lyon Duchere

1-0

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Olymplque de Marseille B vs Lyonnais B

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
GFA Rumilly Vallieres vs Martigues

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Monts d'Or Azergues vs Hyeres

3-0

3-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Aubagne vs Louhans-Cuiseaux

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint-Priest vs Monaco B

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Chamalieres FC vs Trelissac

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Colomiers vs Canet Roussillon

1-0

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Montpellier B vs Moulins Yzeure

2-2

4-2
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs Bourges 18

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Angers II vs Stade Montois

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens U19 vs US Orleans U19


0-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs Pontarlier(U19)


3-1
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Laval U19 vs Brest Stade U19


0-3
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Tours FC U19 vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)


2-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Bordeaux U19


2-2
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Nice U19

1-2

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Germany(U16) vs Italy(U16)

1-0

3-3
Sat 26, Mar-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mauritania vs Mozambique

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-03:00 - Friendly Internationals
Trinidad & Tobago vs Barbados

4-0

9-0
Sat 26, Mar-23:45 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands vs Denmark

3-1

4-2
Sat 26, Mar-23:45 - Friendly Internationals
Germany vs Israel

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Afghanistan vs Kuwait(U23)

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Viet Nam(U23) vs Croatia(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Republic of Ireland vs Belgium

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Gibraltar vs Faroe Islands

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
China(U23) vs Thailand(U23)

3-1

4-2
Sat 26, Mar-00:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mauritania(U20) vs Algeria(U20)

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Singapore vs Malaysia

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Qatar(U23) vs Japan(U21)

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Northern Ireland(U18) vs Belgium(U18)

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-16:10 - Friendly Internationals
Central African Republic vs Sudan

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-00:15 - Friendly Internationals
France vs Cote d'Ivoire

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-21:30 - Friendly Internationals
England vs Switzerland

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-21:30 - Friendly Internationals
Qatar vs Bulgaria

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Croatia vs Slovenia

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Albania(U19) vs Kosovo(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Jordan (U23) vs Tajikistan (U23)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
France(U18) vs Netherlands(U18)

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Martinique vs Guadeloupe

2-2

4-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Finland vs Iceland

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Belarus vs India

0-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Bahrain vs Burundi


1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Libya vs Niger

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Iraq(U23) vs Saudi Arabia(U23)

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates(U23) vs Uzbekistan(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Angola vs Guinea Bissau

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Mar-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
Spain vs Albania

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CA Osasuna Magna Futsal vs Cordoba Futsal

3-3

5-4
Sat 26, Mar-23:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal


1-2
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Palma Futsal vs Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal


3-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Emotion Zaragoza Futsal


4-2
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal vs Ribera Navarra Futsal


6-4
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Manzanares FS Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal


1-3
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi vs FC Merani Martvili

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Gareji Sagarejo vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - German 3. Liga
VfL Osnabruck vs Eintracht Braunschweig

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17) vs Eintr. Braunschweig(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96(U17) vs Chemnitzer(U17)

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
St. Pauli(U17) vs Energie Cottbus(U17)

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs Hamburger(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Reutlingen(U17) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Alemannia Aachen(U17) vs Bochum(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt Women's vs Wolfsburg Women's

0-4

1-4
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain Am Lech vs SV Heimstetten

1-2

4-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs FC Memmingen

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Altona 93 vs SSV Jeddeloh

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs BSV Rehden

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs VfB Oldenburg

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Heider SV vs FC Oberneuland

1-0

4-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs FK Pirmasens

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs Bahlinger SC

2-3

3-3
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs TSG Balingen

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs TSV Schott Mainz

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs VfR Aalen

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs Astoria Walldorf

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs SV Straelen

1-0

4-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs Wuppertaler SV

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

2-1

6-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Preuben Munster vs VFB Homberg

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs Sportfreunde Lotte

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach B vs Wegberg-Beeck

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs RW Essen

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs Fortuna Koln

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Freiburger FC vs Goppinger SV

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hessen Dreieich vs SV Neuhof

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hansa Rostock Am. vs SV Victoria Seelow

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Greece Super League 2
Panserraikos vs Veria FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Egaleo vs AO Episkopis Rethymno

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Niki Volos vs Almopos Aridaea

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Trikala vs Xanthi

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Diagoras Rodos vs Giorgos Karaiskakis

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Chania Kissamikos vs Panathinaikos B

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Asteras Vlachioti vs Ergotelis

2-0

4-0
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Greece U19
Panathinaikos(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs Ionikos(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

2-1

4-1
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Greece U19
Apollon Smirnis U19 vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CSyD Sacachispas vs Club Comunicaciones B

0-2

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Siquinala FC vs Deportivo Puerto San Jose

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:30 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Den Bosch vs VVV-Venlo

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Eindhoven vs De Graafschap

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht 90 vs ADO Den Haag

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-21:45 - Holland Jupiler League
SBV Excelsior vs Helmond Sport

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs Koninklijke HFC

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs Spakenburg

1-0

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs Quick Boys

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs Volendam Am.

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs HHC Hardenberg

1-1

4-3
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ASWH vs Scheveningen

2-2

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs Rijnsburgse Boys

0-1

1-3
Sat 26, Mar-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs Kozakken Boys

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Vasas(U19) vs Budapest Honved U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Diosgyori VTK Women's vs Ferencvarosi TC Women's

0-1

0-5
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women's vs Puskas Akademia Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Iceland Women's League Cup
Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Women's vs Vikingur Reykjavik Women's

2-0

2-6
Sat 26, Mar-15:30 - Iceland Women's League Cup
HK Kopavogur Women's vs Fjolnir Women's

2-2

5-2
Sat 26, Mar-00:00 - Iceland Women's League Cup
Breidablik Women's vs UMF Afturelding Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Iceland Women's League Cup
Valur Women's vs Stjarnan Women's

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Vikingur Olafsvik vs IR Reykjavik

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Volsungur Husavik vs Magni Grenivik

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Hottur Huginn vs Dalvik Reynir

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-00:00 - Iceland League Cup II
KH Hlidarendi vs Vidir Gardur

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Iceland League Cup II
Fjardabyggd Leiknir vs KF Fjallabyggdar

0-3

1-4
Sat 26, Mar-14:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara FC vs Persija Jakarta

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-22:30 - Israel State League
Shimshon Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Ashkelon

4-0

9-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Shimshon T.A. U19 vs Kafr Qasim U19

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-14:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Haifa (U19) vs Hapoel Umm Al Fahm(U19)

2-0

6-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Iksal(U19) vs Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-11:30 - Israel U19 League
Neve Yosef(U19) vs SC Haifa Robi Shapira(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-11:45 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Herzliya U19 vs Hapoel Afula(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19) vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 vs Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (U19) vs Hapoel Acco(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Kiryat Ono(U19) vs Maccabi Irony Bat Yam(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cesena Youth vs Crotone Youth

3-1

7-1
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Ternana Youth vs Benevento Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pisa Youth vs Ascoli Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Vicenza Vicence Calcio vs Reggiana Youth

2-0

4-3
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Salernitana Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth


0-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Como Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth


2-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Perugia Youth vs Spezia Youth


3-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pordenone Youth vs Cittadella Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Alessandria Youth vs S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth

0-2

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Lazio Women's vs Empoli Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
US Sassuolo Calcio Women's vs AS Roma Women's

0-1

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Hellas Verona Women's vs ASDC Pomigliano Women's

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Italy C1A
FeralpiSalo vs FC Sudtirol

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1A
Mantova vs USD Virtus Verona

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1A
Padova vs Piacenza

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs AC Trento

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Giana Erminio

1-0

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1A
US Seregno vs Pro Patria

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1A
Triestina vs Legnago Salus

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs Pro Sesto

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs US Pergolettese

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Arezzo vs Sangiovannese


1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Rimini vs Mezzolara


1-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Prato vs Ravenna


1-4
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Rende Calcio 1968 vs Santa Maria Cilento


0-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AS Sorrento Calcio vs Nola 1925


4-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Aprilia vs Insieme Formia


2-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Chieri vs ASD RG Ticino


0-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Delta Porto Tolle vs San Martino Speme


2-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Olginatese vs USD Casatese


2-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Pianese vs Sporting Trestina


4-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Alcione vs Correggese Calcio


2-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Mestre vs Cattolica SM Calcio


2-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Lavagnese vs SC Caronnese


1-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Lentigione vs Sammaurese


2-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Borgo San Donnino


4-3
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Vastese vs Tolentino


0-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Borgosesia vs Sestri Levante


0-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cjarlins Muzane vs Arzignano Valchiampo

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
USD Latte Dolce vs Real Monterotondo Scalo


1-3
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
San Donato Tavarnelle vs Foligno Calcio


5-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
GSD Ambrosiana vs Montebelluna


0-3
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Cascina


1-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Vis Artena vs Giugliano


2-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cannara vs Lornano Badesse


0-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Aglianese vs ASD Cavenago Fanfulla

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Gladiator 1924 vs ASD Lanusei Calcio

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Luparense vs Adriese


3-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Breno vs Desenzano Calvina

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Caldiero Terme vs AC Este


1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ACSD Saluzzo vs USD PDHAE


1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
GS Bagnolese vs Forli FC


2-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
USD Lavello vs Audace Cerignola


0-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Tiferno Lerchi vs Follonica Gavorrano


0-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Matese vs San Nicolo Calcio


1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Imperia vs Ligorna

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Pro Livorno vs Savoia Montespaccato


0-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Calepina vs Vis Nova Giussano


1-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi vs Union Clodiense


1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Asti vs A.S.D. Bra


2-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Matino vs Casertana F.C.


1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
San Giorgio 1926 vs Citta di Fasano


1-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Spinea vs Levico Terme


1-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Gozzano vs Vado FC

0-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Carbonia vs Cynthi Albalonga

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Franciacorta vs Arconatese

1-0

4-1
Sat 26, Mar-08:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Honda Lock SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Japan League Cup
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Tokushima Vortis

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Japan League Cup
Cerezo Osaka vs Oita Trinita

0-1

6-1
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Japan League Cup
Jubilo Iwata vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Japan League Cup
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-10:00 - Japan League Cup
Kashima Antlers vs Gamba Osaka

0-1

4-1
Sat 26, Mar-10:00 - Japan League Cup
Kashiwa Reysol vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-10:00 - Japan League Cup
FC Tokyo vs Shonan Bellmare

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Speranza Osaka Women's vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women's

2-2

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Bunnies Gunma White Star Women's vs IGA Kunoichi Women's

1-2

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-11:30 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
NGU Nagoya Women's vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-07:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Shizuoka SSU Bonita Women's vs Norddea Hokkaido Women's

1-0

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 2
Yunogo Belle Women's vs Veertien Mie Women's

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Fagiano Okayama

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Grulla Morioka vs Renofa Yamaguchi

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Vegalta Sendai vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

2-0

3-2
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Yokohama FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Tokyo Verdy

2-0

3-3
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Kagoshima United

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-10:00 - Japanese WE League
AS Elfen Sayama Women's vs Albirex Niigata Women's

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Cheonan City FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Gangneung Citizen

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Ulsan Citizen

0-2

1-3
Sat 26, Mar-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Dangjin Citizen vs Yangju Citizen FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-08:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Nowon United vs Yeoju FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-08:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Jungnang FC vs Chungju Citizen

1-1

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Geoje Citizen

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Goyang KH FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Namdong FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen II

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-08:30 - Korea League 2
Gwangju Football Club vs Chungnam Asan FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-11:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Gyeongnam FC

3-1

4-1
Sat 26, Mar-13:30 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Ansan Greeners FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs Dziugas Telsiai

2-1

3-3
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Ekranas vs Kazlu Ruda FK Silas

0-1

0-5
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Minija Kretinga vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Garliava vs DFK Dainava Alytus

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-11:00 - Macao Division 1
Chao Pak Kei vs LUN LOK

1-0

4-0
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Macao Division 1
Windsor Arch Ka I vs Casa De Portugal

4-0

6-0
Sat 26, Mar-16:15 - Malaysia Premier League
Johor Darul Takzim II vs Skuad Projek

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Estudiantes Tecos vs Catedraticos Elite

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-05:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Calor de San Pedro vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca B

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-07:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coras De Nayarit vs Cimarrones de Sonora B

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Leones Univ Guadalajara B vs Atletico Saltillo

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Canoneros Marina vs Escorpiones FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cancun vs Pumas Tabasco

1-0

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Celaya FC vs Club Chivas Tapatio

3-0

5-0
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women's vs Atlas Women's

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs Santos Laguna U20


1-2
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Titograd vs FK Berane

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs FK Kom

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs FK Cetinje

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Mladost DG vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League
Torquay United vs Weymouth

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League
Grimsby Town vs Dagenham and Redbridge

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League
Wrexham vs Dover Athletic

2-2

6-5
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League
Notts County vs Chesterfield

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Southend United

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League
Woking vs Solihull Moors

1-1

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League
Altrincham vs Aldershot Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Barnet F.C.

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Stockport County

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League
Kings Lynn vs Halifax Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League
Wealdstone FC vs Bromley

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Boston United

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Kidderminster vs Curzon Ashton FC

1-0

5-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League North
York City vs Leamington

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Southport FC

0-2

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Kettering Town vs Chorley

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs Hereford

1-3

1-4
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Farsley Celtic vs AFC Telford United

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs AFC Fylde

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Gateshead vs Bradford Park Avenue

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Guiseley vs Chester FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Brackley Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-05:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington United AFC vs Napier City Rovers

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Petone FC vs Wellington Olympic

0-1

1-5
Sat 26, Mar-06:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Hamilton Wanderers FC vs Western Springs

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-06:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Auckland United vs Birkenhead United

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-06:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Takapuna vs Eastern Suburbs Auckland

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-06:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Auckland City vs Melville United


2-1
Sat 26, Mar-06:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
North Shore United vs Bay Olympic


0-4
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballinamallard United vs Dergview FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Newry City

1-0

1-5
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Annagh United vs Dundela FC

2-0

5-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Queen's University Belfast vs Loughgall FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Ards FC

3-0

4-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Institute FC

1-2

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-16:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Linfield FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Glenavon FC

0-1

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Crusaders FC

1-2

2-4
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Crusaders FC(U20) vs Dungannon Swifts(U20)

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-03:30 - NWSL Challenge Cup
Washington Spirit Women's vs Gotham FC Women's

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-03:30 - NWSL Challenge Cup
Racing Louisville Women's vs Houston Dash Women's

2-0

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-04:30 - NWSL Challenge Cup
Chicago Red Stars Women's vs Kansas City NWSL Women's

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Sporting San Miguelito

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Veraguas CD vs Costa Del Este FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs Union Deportivo Universitario

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs EM Deportivo Binacional

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Polonia Warszawa Youth vs Stal Rzeszow Youth

3-0

5-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Pogon Szczecin Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Warta Poznan Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth


2-2
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gwarek Zabrze Youth vs Rakow Czestochowa Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
SMS Lodz Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Wisla Krakow Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-14:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS II Lodz vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Sroda vs Baltyk Koszalin

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Zabrze II vs Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Avia Swidnik vs Podhale Nowy

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zaglebie Lubin B vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KSZO Ostrowiec vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rekord Bielsko vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

0-1

0-4
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KP Starogard Gdanski vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
BTP Stal Brzeg vs MKS Kluczbork

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Skierniewice vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Korona Rzeszow vs Chelmianka Chelm

0-1

1-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Warszawa vs Jagiellonia Bialystok B

1-0

4-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Baltyk Gdynia vs GKS Przodkowo

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Karkonosze J. Gora vs Sleza Wroclaw

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jarota Jarocin vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj vs Odra Wodzislaw

0-3

1-5
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Tarnow vs LKS Lagow

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wolczanka WP vs Cracovia Krakow II

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Czarni Polaniec vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Mamry Gizycko vs Pilica BiaƂobrzegi

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Kleczew vs Unia Janikowo

0-1

2-4
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Kluczevia Stargard vs Pogon Szczecin II

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Wigry Suwalki

1-2

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs Garbarnia Krakow

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Hutnik Krakow vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Wisla Pulawy vs Sokol Ostroda

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Motor Lublin vs Lech Poznan B

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Poland Woman's League
GKS Katowice Women's vs AZS UJ Krakow Women's

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Poland Woman's League
Gornik Leczna Women's vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women's

2-0

3-2
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Poland Woman's League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women's vs WKS Slask Wroclaw Women's

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-16:30 - Poland Woman's League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women's vs SMS Lodz Women's

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Farense(U23) vs Maritimo(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Arges Pitesti B vs Steaua Bucuresti II

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Odorheiu Secuiesc vs ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov

2-1

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Unirea Ungheni vs CS Sanatatea Cluj

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Armata Aurul Brad vs Jiul Petrosani

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Blejoi Vispesti vs Hermannstadt B

2-1

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Stiinta Miroslava vs Husana Husi

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Universitatea Craiova B vs CSM Slatina

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Voluntari B vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Targu Secuiesc vs Municipal Brasov

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Pucioasa vs Kids Tampa Brasov

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Somuz Falticeni vs Dante Botosani

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Real Bradu vs AFC Bucuresti

0-3

0-4
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu B

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Academica Clinceni II vs Unirea Bascov

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Pobeda Star Bisnov vs Progresul Pecica

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Somesul Dej vs Sportul Simleu

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Satu Mare vs Progresul Somcuta Mare

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CA Oradea vs Baile Felix

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs Gazovik Orenburg

2-0

5-2
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs Metallurg Lipetsk

1-0

3-2
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Russia First Division
Veles Moscow vs Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Russia First Division
PFK Kuban vs Baltika

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

1-0

4-0
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs FC Torpedo Moscow

1-4

2-5
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Russia First Division
KamAZ vs Akron Togliatti

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Russia First Division
Alania Vladikavkaz vs Volgar Astrachan

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Fakel Voronezh

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:10 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Celtic Women's vs Hibernian Women's

2-0

4-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Kilmarnock vs Partick Thistle

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Dunfermline

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Ayr United FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Hamilton Academical FC vs Queen of the South FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Raith Rovers

1-1

3-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Formartine United

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brechin City vs Brora Rangers

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Fort William

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Huntly

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Strathspey Thistle

1-1

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Buckie Thistle FC

0-3

0-4
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Lossiemouth FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Wick Academy FC

3-0

5-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Forres Mechanics

0-1

3-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League One
Dumbarton vs Montrose

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Alloa Athletic

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League One
Peterhead vs Falkirk

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Cove Rangers

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League One
Queen's Park vs Clyde F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Forfar Athletic vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Stranraer F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Edinburgh City

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Albion Rovers FC

1-2

2-4
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Kelty Hearts vs Stenhousemuir

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs Mbour Petite Cote

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Diambars vs Teungueth FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Generation Foot vs CNEPS Excellence

1-0

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Loznica vs Kabel Novi Sad

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs Slovan Bratislava B

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Puchov vs MFK Skalica

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs Humenne

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs Partizan Bardejov

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
FK Nove Zamky Women's vs Slovan Bratislava Women's

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
TJ Spartak Myjava Women's vs MFK Ruzomberok Women's

4-0

8-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NS Drava Ptuj vs NK Rudar Velenje

0-1

0-4
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krsko vs ND Primorje

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs NK Triglav Kranj

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs NK Fuzinar

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
West Adelaide SC vs Port Adelarde Pirates

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Playford City Patriots vs Fulham United FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Victory vs Adelaide Hills

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - South Australian Premier League
Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-08:30 - South Australian Super League
White City Beograd vs Cumberland United FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-08:30 - South Australian Super League
South Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide Comets FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-12:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Olympic vs Sturt Lions

2-0

3-4
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide United FC Youth vs Croydon Kings

2-2

3-4
Sat 26, Mar-06:15 - South Australian Women's Premier League
Adelaide Comets Women's vs Modbury Women's

4-2

5-4
Sat 26, Mar-10:45 - South Australian Women's Premier League
West Adelaide SC Women's vs Adelaide City FC Women's

1-2

3-5
Sat 26, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Atleico Malaga Women's vs Almeria Women's


1-0
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Atletico Union Guimar Women's vs UD Geneto Del Teide Women's


2-2
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Anorga Women's vs San Ignacio Women's

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Real Union de Tenerife B Women's vs Pena la Amistad Women's

1-2

5-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CDEF Logrono B Women's vs Tres Cantos Women's


3-2
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Castellon Women's vs Cordoba Women's


2-2
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women's vs Eibar Women's

2-1

4-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women's vs FC Barcelona Women's

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Madrid CF Women's vs Levante UD Women's

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Deportivo Alaves Women's vs Rayo Vallecano Women's

0-1

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women's vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women's

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Villarreal Women's vs Athletic Bilbao Women's

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Badajoz vs Real Union de Irun

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Cultural Leonesa vs Calahorra

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Unionistas de Salamanca

1-2

4-3
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
UD Logrones vs Inter de Madrid

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Albacete vs UCAM Murcia

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Algeciras vs CD Linares Deportivo

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Madrid Castilla vs Linense

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Andorra CF vs CD Castellon

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-22:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Atletico Sanluqueno

1-2

3-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Zaragoza(U19) vs CD Ebro(U19)


1-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Huracan U19 vs SD San Jose(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla(U19) vs Recreativo Huelva U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Osasuna(U19) vs Antiguoko KE(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
RC Victoria(U19) vs Juventud Laguna(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD San Felix(U19) vs Santa Fe U19

1-0

4-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valladolid(U19) vs Cultural Leonesa(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Tudelano(U19) vs Real Sociedad(U19)

1-1

3-3
Sat 26, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Las Zocas(U19) vs La Oliva(U19)

1-2

1-5
Sat 26, Mar-19:15 - Spanish Primera U19
UE Cornella(U19) vs Montecarlo(U19)


3-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 vs UD Mutilvera(U19)


3-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Pontevedra(U19) vs Real Aviles(U19)


1-0
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Danok Bat CF(U19) vs Tolosa(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Aguilas Atletico(U19) vs Arucas CF(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Cordoba(U19) vs Coria(U19)


2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Cerdanyola del Valles(U19) vs CE Europa(U19)


1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Torre Levante U19 vs FC Cartagena(U19)


4-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Getafe(U19) vs Las Rozas(U19)


4-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Albacete(U19) vs UD Alzira(U19)


5-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Eibar vs CD Lugo

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
UD Ibiza vs Real Sociedad B

1-1

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs FC Cartagena

1-1

4-1
Sat 26, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs SD Amorebieta

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Bergantinos CF vs Marino Luanco

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Cristo Atletico vs Arenteiro

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Leganes B vs UD Llanera

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Osasuna B vs CD Cayon

4-0

6-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs Racing Rioja CF

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Laredo vs AD San Juan

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Burgos Promesas

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs CD Pena Sport

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs Lleida

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Formentera vs AE Prat

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Recreativo Granada vs Mar Menor

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs Real Titanico DE Laviana

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
SD Lenense vs CD Mosconia

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Oviedo B vs Navarro

4-1

9-1
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs CD Tuilla

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Roces vs CD Lealtad


1-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Estradense vs Viveiro CF

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Rapido de Bouzas vs CF Noia

0-1

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ceuta B vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs CE Felanitx

1-0

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs Inter Ibiza

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs CE Mercadal

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs Murense


1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Serverense vs CD Manacor


0-1
Sat 26, Mar-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs CD Atletico Paso

3-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs Tenerife B

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs Herbania

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Racing Murcia FC vs Deportiva Minera

1-0

4-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Azkoyen vs Valle de Egues


2-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs Avance Ezcabarte


1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs UCD Burlades

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CF Rapid De Murillo vs CD Berceo


1-4
Sat 26, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs CA Monzon

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villarrubia CF vs San Clemente

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs Tarancon

1-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs Castro

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Noja vs CF Vimenor


0-5
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs CD Guarnizo


0-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs SD Textil Escudo


1-0
Sat 26, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Uritarra vs San Ignacio


1-1
Sat 26, Mar-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Cultural de Durango

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs Beti Gazte


3-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs Tolosa

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Amurrio vs Leioa

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Manresa vs FE Grama

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs Athletic Torrellano

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Valencia CF Mestalla vs Atletico Saguntino

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs Silla CF

1-0

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs CD Roda

1-0

4-1
Sat 26, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs Galapagar

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-22:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Complutense Alcala vs AD Parla

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs Atletico Astorga


1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Ribert vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Palencia CF vs Salamanca UDS B


4-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs Intergym Melilla

3-0

4-0
Sat 26, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD Torre del Mar vs Torredonjimeno


3-1
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Youth Cup
Atletico de Madrid(U19) vs Real Betis(U19)


1-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hammarby Women's vs Eskilstuna United DF Women's

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Lausanne Sports(U21) vs Grand-Lancy

2-2

3-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SC Buochs vs Grasshoppers U21

0-1

0-4
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Zug 94 vs FC Luzern U-21

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs Freienbach

2-1

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs FC Paradiso

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Etoile Carouge vs FC Biel-Bienne

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Sion II vs Basel B

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
YF Juventus Zurich vs Stade Nyonnais

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Cham vs Bavois

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bruhl SG vs Bellinzona

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Breitenrain vs Young Boys II

1-2

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs FC Black Stars Basel

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Zurich B vs Chiasso

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-21:30 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Aarau Women's vs Basel Women's

0-0

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Luzern Women's vs Young Boys Women's

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Ayutthaya United

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai FC vs Lampang FC

0-2

0-6
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Muangkan United vs Phrae United FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Thai League 2
Lamphun Warrior vs Navy FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 26, Mar-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chachoengsao vs Muang Loei United

1-1

3-2
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Thai League 3
Pattaya Dolphins vs Sisaket FC

2-0

4-3
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Thai League 3
Phitsanulok FC vs Uthai Thani Forest

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Genoa Youth vs Atalanta Youth

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Inter Milan Youth vs Empoli Youth

0-3

3-5
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Fiorentina Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Bologna Youth vs ATFA Youth

0-1

0-4
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Kutahyaspor

0-3

1-5
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
76 Igdir Belediye spor vs Duzcespor

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Hacettepe S.K. vs Kusadasispor

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bayrampasaspor vs Yeilyurt Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Elazig Belediyespor vs Carsambaspor

2-0

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Iskenderun FK vs Yomraspor

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kizilcabolukspor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
52 Orduspor vs Altindag Belediyespor

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kestelspor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor vs Sile Yildizspor

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karsiyaka vs Cankaya FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
1922 Konyaspor vs Kirklarelispor

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
1928 Bucaspor FK vs Pazarspor

2-1

4-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Usakspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Karacabey Birlikspor

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
24 Erzincanspor vs Sanliurfaspor

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Ankara Demirspor

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Amedspor

0-1

1-3
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Pendikspor vs Nazillispor

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Isparta Davrazspor vs Eskisehirspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ankaraspor FK vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Diyarbekirspor vs Ergene Velimese

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Adiyamanspor vs Turgutluspor

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Inegolspor vs Kahramanmaras

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Belediye Vanspor vs Corum Belediyespor

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Serik Belediyespor

0-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

0-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

2-0

4-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Sakaryaspor

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Somaspor vs Sariyer

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - Turkey U19 League
Alanyaspor(U19) vs Kasimpasa(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Denizlispor(U19) vs Adanaspor(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kocaelispor(U19) vs Balikesirspor (U19)

2-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kayserispor(U19) vs Galatasaray(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bursaspor(U19) vs Samsunspor(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Genclerbirligi(U19) vs Altinordu(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Rizespor(U19) vs Altay Spor Kulubu(U19)

1-1

1-3
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Menemen Belediye Spor(U19) vs Manisa FK(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Fatih Karagumruk(U19) vs Antalyaspor(U19)

0-1

0-5
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Keciorengucu U19 vs Boluspor(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-13:20 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Ankaragucu(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bandirmaspor(U19) vs Eyupspor(U19)

1-2

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:45 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
Al Jazira(UAE) vs Al Wahda

0-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:40 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Rams vs Dubba Al Husun

0-2

0-4
Sat 26, Mar-17:40 - UAE League Division 1
Al Taawon vs Dubai City

2-1

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:40 - UAE League Division 1
Al Bataeh vs Al Arabi

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Cyprus(U21) vs Belarus(U21)

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-00:15 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Portugal(U21) vs Iceland(U21)

1-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Germany Women's(U17) vs Slovenia Women's(U17)

1-1

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Switzerland Women's(U17) vs Kazakhstan Women's(U17)

7-0

12-0
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Iceland Women's(U17) vs Slovakia Women's(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Ireland Women's(U17) vs Finland Women's(U17)

0-0

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - UEFA European Women's U17 Championship
Austria Women's(U17) vs Kosovo Women's(U17)

3-0

6-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Ireland(U17) vs Finland(U17)

1-1

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Slovenia(U17) vs Serbia(U17)

1-0

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Switzerland(U17) vs Sweden(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Germany(U17) vs Scotland(U17)

1-0

4-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Spain(U17) vs Belgium(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Estonia(U17) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina(U17)

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Bulgaria(U17) vs Portugal(U17)

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Denmark(U17) vs Latvia(U17)

3-0

3-2
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Czech Republic (U17) vs Georgia(U17)

0-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Turkey(U17) vs Wales(U17)

3-1

5-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
France(U17) vs England(U17)

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-23:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Portugal(U19) vs Ireland(U19)

0-1

4-1
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Croatia(U19) vs Romania(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Austria(U19) vs Denmark(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Bosnia and Herzegovina(U19) vs Sweden(U19)

2-2

3-2
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Italy(U19) vs Finland(U19)

3-0

4-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
France(U19) vs Czech Republic(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
England(U19) vs Armenia(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Georgia(U19) vs Iceland(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Belgium(U19) vs Germany(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Turkey(U19) vs Israel(U19)

1-2

1-3
Sat 26, Mar-22:45 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Hungary(U19) vs Scotland(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Bright Stars vs Uganda People'S Defence Force(UPDF)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Gadaffi vs Police FC(UGA)

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-01:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs Rampla Juniors FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-02:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Atenas vs La Luz FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-23:00 - USA National independent Football League
Flower City Union vs Syracuse Pulse

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-22:00 - USA National independent Football League
Chattanooga vs Maryland Bobcats

0-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:15 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Turon Yaypan vs FK G'ijduvon

1-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Mashal Muborak vs Xorazm Urganch

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-01:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Hermanos Colmenares vs Academia Puerto Cabello

2-0

4-1
Sat 26, Mar-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuyanos vs Deportivo Petare

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Urena SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Gresford Athletic vs Ruthin Town FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Holyhead Hotspur vs Llanidloes Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Buckley Town vs Llandudno FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llangefni Town vs Holywell

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Prestatyn Town FC vs Airbus UK Broughton

0-0

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Colwyn Bay vs Guilsfield FC

1-1

3-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llanrhaeadr FC vs Penrhyncoch

0-2

0-3
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cwmbran Celtic vs Port Talbot

2-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Undy Athletic vs Afan Lido

0-1

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Trefelin vs Llanelli

0-0

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Taffs Well vs Carmarthen Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llantwit Major vs Ammanford

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Swansea University vs Goytre United

0-1

0-1
Sat 26, Mar-00:00 - Wales Premier League
Aberystwyth Town vs Barry Town United

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Cefn Druids vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Flint Town United vs Penybont FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-19:00 - Wales Premier League
Haverfordwest County vs Connah's Quay Nomads FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 26, Mar-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Murdoch Uni Melville vs Rockingham City

2-1

3-2
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Dianella White Eagles vs Subiaco AFC

0-3

1-5
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Forrestfield United vs Joondalup United

1-0

2-0
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Bayswater City(U20) vs Perth RedStar (U20)

1-0

2-1
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Floreat Athena(U20) vs Balcatta(U20)

0-1

1-1
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Inglewood United(U20) vs Perth Glory FC(U20)


0-8
Sat 26, Mar-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs Armadale (U20)

3-0

4-0
Sat 26, Mar-11:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Stirling Macedonia (U20) vs Perth S.C(U20)

0-2

0-6
Sat 26, Mar-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Floreat Athena vs Balcatta

2-0

5-0
Sat 26, Mar-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Inglewood United vs Perth Glory FC Am

0-2

1-2
Sat 26, Mar-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Sorrento Gulls vs Armadale

3-1

5-1
Sat 26, Mar-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Bayswater City vs Perth RedStar

1-1

2-3
Sat 26, Mar-13:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Stirling Macedonia vs Perth S.C

0-0

1-0
Sat 26, Mar-03:30 - World Cup (Preliminaries) South America
Argentina vs Venezuela

1-0

3-0
Sat 26, Mar-15:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Ngezi Platinum Stars vs Chicken Inn

0-2

0-2
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs Bulawayo Chiefs


2-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
ZPC Kariba vs Tenax FC


0-1
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo City vs Triangle FC

1-0

1-3
Sat 26, Mar-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Herentals College vs Caps United FC

0-2

2-3
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus