AD:

Football Results for Sun 27, Feb 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 27, Feb 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Besa Kavaje vs FK Vora

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Pogradeci vs KF Erzeni Shijak

0-1

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Terbuni Puke vs KF Maliqi

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Albania 1st league
Butrinti Sarande vs Apolonia Fier


0-1
Sun 27, Feb-21:30 - Andorra Super league
CE Carroi vs FC Santa Coloma

0-5

0-5
Sun 27, Feb-16:30 - Andorra Super league
FC Ordino vs Atletic Escaldes

0-4

0-5
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs UE Sant Julia

0-1

1-3
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs Inter Club D'Escaldes

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Platense Reserve vs CA Banfield Reserve


1-2
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Colegiales vs Argentino de Quilmes

1-1

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Los Andes

4-1

4-1
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Armenio vs CA San Miguel

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs Ituzaingo

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs El Porvenir

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-02:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs San Martin Burzaco

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
Defensores de Belgrano Women's vs Racing Club Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Colon vs Barracas Central

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Rosario Central vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-02:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Aldosivi vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Independiente vs Boca Juniors

1-2

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy vs Guillermo Brown

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Chaco For Ever

1-2

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Madryn vs San Martin Tucuman

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-02:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Nueva Chicago vs Sacachispas

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-11:45 - Australia League A
Perth Glory FC vs Western United FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Heidelberg United vs Dandenong Thunder

0-2

0-4
Sun 27, Feb-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
St Albans Saints vs Dandenong City SC

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-07:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
St Albans Saints(U21) vs Dandenong City SC U21

1-1

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-06:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Heidelberg United U21 vs Dandenong Thunder U21

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-09:05 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Perth Glory Women's vs Sydney FC Women's

0-1

1-3
Sun 27, Feb-13:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs SKU Amstetten

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-13:30 - Austria Landesliga
Slovan HAC vs Post SV Wien

0-0

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs TSV Hartberg

0-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs Wolfsberger AC

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs Rapid Wien

0-2

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs SV Ried

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:20 - Bahrain Division 2
Qalali vs Al Tadamun Buri


1-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:25 - Bahrain Division 2
Shabab Manama vs Bahrain SC

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Tienen vs Dessel Sport

2-0

4-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Rupel Boom vs Royal Knokke

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs K.A.A. Gent

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs Royal Antwerp FC

2-1

4-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KRC Genk vs Kortrijk

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RWD Molenbeek vs Lierse Kempenzonen

0-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lommel SK vs Royal Excel Mouscron

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-21:00 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women's vs Charleroi Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Universitario de Sucre vs Aurora

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Tomayapo vs Royal Pari

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs Posusje

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Rudar Prijedor vs Zrinjski Mostar

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Uniao Rondonopolis MT vs Sport Sinop MT

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-2

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Desportiva Alianca AL

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Jacyoba vs Murici

0-3

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Amazonense League
Iranduba AM vs Manaus FC(AM)

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Amazonense League
Joao Carlos(JC) AM vs Sao Raimundo (AM)

0-4

0-7
Sun 27, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
CE Forca e Luz RN vs Globo

0-1

1-3
Sun 27, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Volta Redonda vs Nova Iguacu

0-1

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Fluminense (RJ) vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Resende-RJ

0-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Hercilio Luz SC vs Chapecoense SC

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Joinville SC vs Brusque SC

0-2

1-3
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Marcilio Dias SC vs Barra SC

4-2

4-2
Sun 27, Feb-00:45 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Iguatu CE vs Ceara

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Novo Hamburgo RS vs Aimore RS

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Ypiranga(RS) vs Guarany de Bage

0-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs RB Bragantino

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Inter de Limeira vs Palmeiras

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Mirassol FC vs Ponte Preta

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Guarani Futebol Clube vs EC Santo Andre

2-0

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Ituano (SP) vs Ferroviaria SP

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
CA Linense SP vs Primavera SP

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
XV de Piracicaba vs Red Bull Brasil

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Oeste SP vs Sao Bento

0-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Taubate vs Juventus-SP

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Bandeirante SP vs Olimpia SP

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Sertaozinho vs Rio Preto

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Sao Jose MA

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Atletico Paranaense vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-2

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cianorte PR vs Independiente FSJ

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Gremio Metropolitano Maringa vs Cascavel PR

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Ibis/PE vs Sete de Setembro PE

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
4 de Julho/PI vs Parnahyba PI

2-0

5-0
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Costa Rica MS vs SER Chapadao/MS

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Dourados MS vs EC Aguia Negra

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-01:30 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Tocantinopolis vs Bela Vista TO

0-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-01:30 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Uniao Atletica Carmolandense/TO vs Gurupi TO

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:45 - Bulgaria B PFG
Marek Dupnitza vs Minyor Pernik

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Botev Plovdiv II

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Sportist Svoge

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Cherno More Varna

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Vital'O vs Le Messager Ngozi

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Aigle Noir vs Bujumbura City

1-2

3-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau du Centre vs Dynamik

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Top Junior vs Rukinzo FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Royal Leopards vs Orlando Pirates

2-3

2-6
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Al-Ahli Tripoli vs Zanaco

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs Simba

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
T.P. Mazembe Englebert vs Coton Sport Garoua

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Al Ittihad Tripoli vs JS Saoura

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Pyramids FC vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
AS Otoho vs Al Masry

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
US Gendarmerie vs ASEC Mimosas

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-01:00 - Chile Primera Division
Cobresal vs Nublense

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs Colo Colo

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
Audax Italiano vs CD Antofagasta

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Malmo FF vs BK Olympic Malmo

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Brondby Women's vs Vittsjo GIK Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
RotWeiss Frankfurt vs VfB Marburg

1-0

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
SpVgg Neu Isenburg vs SCV Griesheim

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Futura vs GrIFK

1-0

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Legion Dynamo vs Zenit Izhevsk

0-0

4-0
Sun 27, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Essentuki vs Dynamo Stavropol

1-0

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
FK Ruh Brest vs Malorita FC

5-0

8-0
Sun 27, Feb-01:00 - Club Friendly
Memphis 901 vs Chattanooga Red Wolves


0-1
Sun 27, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Pardubice B vs Hlinsko

3-0

5-0
Sun 27, Feb-13:30 - Club Friendly
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Zlin B

0-1

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Minsk vs FC Slutsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Blansko vs Sigma Olomouc B

0-4

1-5
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Honka Akatemia vs FC Kiffen

1-1

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Utsiktens BK vs Karlstad BK

2-0

4-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
KI Klaksvik vs B36 Torshavn

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-01:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pereira vs La Equidad

0-1

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Tolima vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-05:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios vs Cortulua

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Llaneros FC vs Valledupar FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Orsomarso vs Tigres FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Barranquilla FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 20
Jamaica Women's(U20) vs Guatemala women's U20

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 20
Honduras women's(U20) vs Guyana Women's (U20)

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-03:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 20
Haiti women's (U20) vs Cuba Women's(U20)

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-04:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 20
Mexico Women's(U20) vs Panama Women's(U20)

0-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Santa Ana vs CS Uruguay De Coronado


3-0
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Turrialba vs AD Cariari Pococi


1-2
Sun 27, Feb-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Sporting San Jose vs Perez Zeledon

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Municipal Grecia

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Guanacasteca

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Sibenik vs Istra 1961

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs Bijelo Brdo

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Croatia U19
NK Orijent U19 vs Varteks Varazdin U19

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-13:00 - Croatia U19
NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Ethnikos Achnas

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs PAEEK Keryneias

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Xylotympou vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Prague vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Teplice

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Hradec Kralove vs Slavia Praha

0-4

1-5
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

1-0

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Midtjylland

0-0

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Viborg vs FC Kobenhavn

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Randers FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Silkeborg IF

0-0

1-4
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
AC Horsens vs Hvidovre IF

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Jammerbugt

2-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Delfin S.C.

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Gualaceo SC vs Cumbaya

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-02:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Universidad Catolica Quito vs Guayaquil City F.C.

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Barcelona SC(ECU) vs Tecnico Universitario

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
Smouha SC vs Ghazl El Mahallah

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs Santa Tecla

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Luis Angel Firpo vs CD FAS

0-0

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Municipal Limeno

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Liverpool Women's vs Arsenal Women's

0-3

0-4
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Ipswich Women's vs Southampton Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Reading Women's vs West Ham United Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Durham Wildcats Women's vs Birmingham Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
West Bromwich WFC Women's vs Coventry Women's

1-3

2-4
Sun 27, Feb-16:30 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Manchester United Women's vs Manchester City Women's

1-0

1-4
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Cup
Charlton Athletic Women's vs Everton FC Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Sunderland Women's vs Crystal Palace Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Blackburn Rovers Women's vs Lewes Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
London City Lionesses Women's vs Bristol City Women's

1-1

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - England League Cup
Chelsea FC vs Liverpool

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Birmingham U23 vs Middlesbrough U23

2-1

4-2
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Middlesbrough Women's vs Brighouse Town Women's

0-4

0-5
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Nottingham Forest Women's vs Wolves Women's

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Derby County Women's vs Hull City Women's

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Stoke City Women's vs Huddersfield Town Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women's vs Gillingham Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Plymouth Argyle Women's vs Keynsham Town Women's

1-0

5-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Milton Keynes Dons Women's vs Chichester City Women's

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Oxford United Women's vs Crawley Wasps Women's


3-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
London Bees Women's vs Bridgwater United Women's


0-3
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Le Havre(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Chambly FC (U19) vs Caen(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Montfermeil(U19) vs Amiens SC(U19)

3-0

4-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs Auxerre(U19)


2-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs Clermont Foot U19

3-2

3-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Guingamp (U19) vs Bordeaux U19

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Angers SCO U19

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:45 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women's vs Paris Saint Germain Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 27, Feb-17:45 - French Feminines D1
Stade de Reims Women's vs Lyonnais Women's

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Stade de Reims

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Metz vs Nantes

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs RC Lens

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs FC Lorient

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Clermont Foot vs Bordeaux

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs AS Saint-Etienne

1-1

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-23:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs Lille OSC

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-20:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
ESTAC Troyes vs Marseille

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:15 - French National League
Le Mans vs Stade Lavallois MFC

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Matera Futsal vs Meta Catania Futsal


6-3
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal vs Manzanares FS Futsal


2-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Samgurali Tskh

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs SC Freiburg II

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Dortmund(Am) vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1-1

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Werder Bremen(U17) vs FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin(U17)

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Karlsruher SC (U17) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)


3-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Darmstadt U17 vs SC Freiburg (U17)

2-1

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U17


2-3
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs FSV Frankfurt U17

3-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster(U17) vs Alemannia Aachen(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U17) vs Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17)

4-0

7-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bochum(U17) vs Fortuna Koln (U17)

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bayer Leverkusen(U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17)

0-3

0-5
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld (U17) vs SC Paderborn 07(U17)

4-0

4-4
Sun 27, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Bochum vs RB Leipzig

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs Borussia Dortmund

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs Werder Bremen

0-1

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs SV Sandhausen

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Energie Cottbus (U19) vs Hamburger(U19)

3-1

4-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hansa Rostock(U19) vs St. Pauli(U19)

2-0

5-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Magdeburg(U19) vs Holstein Kiel(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Union Berlin(U19) vs VfL Osnabruck(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
SSV Ulm U19 vs FC Kaiserslautern (U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Saarbrucken(U19) vs FC Astoria Walldorf(U19)

2-0

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs Wacker Burghausen

0-1

1-3
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germania Halberstadt vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Heider SV

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs KSV Hessen Kassel

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Fortuna Koln

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Germany OberLiga
Eckernforder SV vs SV Frisia 03

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
Schwarz-Weiss Essen vs FSV Duisburg

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
FC Kray vs Monchengladbach 1894

1-0

3-2
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Ennepetal vs TuS Haltern

0-3

0-5
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Meerbusch vs SpVg Schonnebeck

0-1

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
Buchholz vs SC Victoria Hamburg

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
Rielasingen Arlen vs FSV 08 Bissingen

1-1

4-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
Inter Turkspor Kie vs TSB Flensburg

2-1

2-6
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
BSC Hastedt vs Habenhauser FV

0-0

3-2
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Komet Arsten vs Werder Bremen III

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Schwachhausen vs Bremer SV

0-4

0-9
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Stern 1900 Berlin vs Eintracht Mahlsdorf

2-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-16:30 - Germany OberLiga
Hansa Rostock Am. vs SC Staaken

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:30 - Germany OberLiga
TSG Neustrelitz vs Brandenburger SC Sud 05

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:30 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Schwabmunchen vs VfR Garching

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-16:30 - Germany OberLiga
FC Lok Stendal vs Hertha Zehlendorf

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-16:30 - Germany OberLiga
Turkspor Augsburg vs Munchen 1860 Am

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:15 - Germany OberLiga
SPVGG.Sterkrade-Nord vs VfB Hilden

1-1

1-4
Sun 27, Feb-18:30 - Germany OberLiga
SC Westfalia Herne vs ASC 09 Dortmund

2-3

2-4
Sun 27, Feb-18:30 - Germany OberLiga
TuRU Dusseldorf vs Ratingen SV

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:30 - Germany OberLiga
Bocholt FC vs TV Jahn Hiesfeld

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:30 - Germany OberLiga
SFL Bremerhaven vs Union 60 Bremen

0-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-18:30 - Germany OberLiga
DJ Teutonia St.Tonis vs Monheim

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg vs Grossbardorf

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Hemelingen vs Blumenthaler SV

1-1

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Germany OberLiga
ESC Geestemunde vs OSC Bremerhaven

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Borussia Freialdenhoven vs SpVg Frechen 20

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Duisburg Women's vs FC Gutersloh Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Henstedt Ulzburg Women's vs Hoffenheim Women's B

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
BV Borussia Bocholt Women's vs Andernach Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Ingolstadt 04 Women's vs Eintracht Frankfurt B Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Nurnberg Women's vs Bayern Munich B Women's

1-0

4-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SV Elversberg Women's vs SV Meppen Women's

0-2

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
RB Leipzig Women's vs Wolfsburg B Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko FC vs Dreams FC(GHA)

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ashanti Gold vs Techiman Eleven Wonders

0-1

1-4
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Medeama SC vs Bechem United

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea vs Bibiani Gold Stars

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars vs Karela United

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Elmina Sharks vs Accra Lions

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Manchester 62 FC vs Europa Point FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Glacis United vs Mons Calpe SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs AEK Athens

3-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs OFI Crete

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs Ionikos

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Greece Super League 2
Levadiakos vs Zakynthos

2-0

4-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
AS Rodos vs Chania Kissamikos

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Egaleo vs Kallithea

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Iraklis 1908 vs Trikala

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Panserraikos vs AEL Larisa

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Irodotos vs Ierapetra

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Kalamata AO vs Giorgos Karaiskakis

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Anagennisi Karditsa vs Niki Volos

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Pierikos vs Almopos Aridaea

1-2

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
AO Episkopis Rethymno vs Diagoras Rodos

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Kifisia vs Asteras Vlachioti

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-13:00 - Greece U19
Panetolikos(U19) vs Volos NFC(U19)

0-2

3-3
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Ionikos(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Quiche FC vs Deportivo San Pedro


1-1
Sun 27, Feb-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Plataneros vs Deportivo Xinabajul


1-0
Sun 27, Feb-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Club Comunicaciones B vs Agua Blanca


4-1
Sun 27, Feb-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Zacapa vs Aurora FC


0-2
Sun 27, Feb-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs Solola FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs CSD Municipal

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Deportivo Achuapa

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs Guastatoya

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

0-0

4-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs Fortuna Sittard

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs FC Utrecht

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles vs Ajax Amsterdam

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs PSV Eindhoven

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
SC Heerenveen Women's vs FC Twente Enschede Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-03:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs CD Olimpia

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Espana vs Honduras Progreso

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-05:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Victoria vs CD Vida

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szeged Csanad vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Budafoki MTE vs BFC Siofok

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
ETO FC Gyor vs FC Ajka

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Soroksar

1-2

1-5
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Pecsi MFC vs Diosgyor VTK

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Bekescsaba vs Budaorsi SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Csakvari TK

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Dorogi FC vs Tiszakecske

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
III.Keruleti TUE vs Szentlorinc SE

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs MTK Budapest FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

1-1

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Iceland Women\'s League Cup
Fylkir Women's vs Keflavik Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Iceland Women\'s League Cup
UMF Selfoss Women's vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 27, Feb-19:30 - Iceland Women\'s League Cup
UMF Afturelding Women's vs Thor KA Akureyri Woman's

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

3-2

3-6
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Iceland League Cup
KA Akureyri vs Fram Reykjavik

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-22:00 - Iceland League Cup II
KF Fjallabyggdar vs Hottur Huginn

1-1

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Iceland League Cup II
KFS Vestmannaeyjar vs Vikingur Olafsvik

3-3

4-3
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - India Super League
ATK Mohun Bagan vs Bengaluru

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:45 - Indonesia Liga 1
Arema Malang vs Persik Kediri

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Barito Putera

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-21:00 - Israel Leumit League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

1-1

3-2
Sun 27, Feb-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-22:15 - Israel Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem vs Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Israel Women 1st National
Ironi Ramat Hasharon Women's vs Maccabi Emek Hefer Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-21:30 - Israel Women 1st National
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women's vs Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-22:00 - Israel Women 1st National
Hapoel Beer Sheva Women's vs Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women's

1-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-15:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Atalanta Youth

1-1

1-3
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Genoa Youth vs Lecce Youth

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-13:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Verona Youth vs Roma Youth

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

1-0

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Crotone Youth vs Benevento Youth

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:35 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Cagliari

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-21:05 - Italian Serie A
Spezia vs AS Roma

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:05 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Venezia F.C.

0-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-23:50 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Napoli

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-18:30 - Italian Serie B
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Pisa

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:30 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Crotone

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:30 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Frosinone

3-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:30 - Italian Serie B
A.C. Monza vs Lecce

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AS Roma Women's vs Inter Milan Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASDC Pomigliano Women's vs Sampdoria Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Empoli Women's vs Juventus Women's

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs FC Sudtirol

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Legnago Salus

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
Mantova vs Triestina

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs US Fiorenzuola

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
USD Virtus Verona vs US Seregno

1-0

3-2
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs Pro Vercelli

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs Albinoleffe

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1A
Padova vs Pro Sesto

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Calcio Lecco

1-3

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1A
FeralpiSalo vs AC Trento

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B
Carrarese vs Gubbio

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B
Pontedera vs Cesena

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B
Ancona vs A.C. Reggiana 1919

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B
Lucchese vs Fermana

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B
Pistoiese vs Imolese

0-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B
Teramo vs Grosseto

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Virtus Entella

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B
Olbia vs Montevarchi Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Prato vs GS Bagnolese

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sambenedettese vs Nereto FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Chieti vs Vastogirardi

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Giugliano vs Carbonia

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ravenna vs ASD Cavenago Fanfulla

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Forli FC vs Sasso Marconi

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FC Rieti vs ASD Pro Livorno

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sanremese vs Gozzano

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AS Casale Calcio vs ACSD Saluzzo

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AS Giarre Calcio vs Acireale

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AS Sorrento Calcio vs Rotonda

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cassino vs Team Nuova Florida

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Este vs AC Dolomiti Bellunesi

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Follonica Gavorrano vs San Donato Tavarnelle

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Vado FC vs Lavagnese

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Folgore Caratese vs AC Leon

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ponte San Pietro vs Sangiuliano City

1-1

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
A.S.D. Bra vs Borgosesia

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Olginatese vs Crema

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Lanusei Calcio vs Vis Artena

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Arzignano Valchiampo vs Delta Porto Tolle

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Brusaporto vs US Breno

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ACD Campodarsego vs GSD Ambrosiana

0-2

1-4
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
SC Caronnese vs Fossano Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pineto vs Recanatese

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Real Forte Querceta vs Rimini

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ligorna vs AC Asti

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs Nocerina

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sancataldese vs Rende Calcio 1968

0-2

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Gelbison vs FC Lamezia Terme

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castrovillari vs Citta Di Sant'Agata

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Mezzolara vs ASD Alcione

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Citta di Fasano vs US Bitonto

1-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ostia Mare vs Arzachena

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Adriese vs Montebelluna

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FBC Derthona vs USD PDHAE

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Arconatese vs Villa d'Alme Valbrembana

1-3

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sporting Trestina vs Poggibonsi

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Troina vs Cittanovese

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
USD Latte Dolce vs Afragolese 1944

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castelfidardo vs Vastese

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Caravaggio vs Real Calepina

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Cannara

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Union Clodiense vs Cartigliano

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nola 1925 vs Mariglianese

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Biancavilla vs Cavese

0-3

0-4
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Luparense vs Spinea

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Tolentino vs Atletico Terme Fiuggi

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cattolica SM Calcio vs Cjarlins Muzane

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Santa Maria Cilento vs Trapani

0-2

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Citta Di Varese vs ASD Imperia

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Desenzano Calvina vs Castellanzese

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Matese vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
San Luca vs Aversa Normanna

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Vis Nova Giussano vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

0-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sona vs Franciacorta

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Lornano Badesse vs Scandicci

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
USD Casatese vs AC Legnano

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cynthi Albalonga vs ASD Muravera

0-1

2-5
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
San Giorgio 1926 vs S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Borgo San Donnino vs Athletic Carpi

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
San Martino Speme vs ASD Caldiero Terme

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD RG Ticino vs Novara Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Unipomezia vs US Pianese

0-2

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Alto Casertano vs Castelnuovo Vomano

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Sestri Levante vs Chieri

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs Audace Cerignola

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D
FBC Gravina vs Casertana F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Team Altamura vs Virtus Matino

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Licata vs Paterno

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Molfetta Calcio vs FC Francavilla

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
SOL FC Abobo vs San Pedro

0-2

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Bouake FC vs AS Indenie Abengourou

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-22:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Molynes United vs Tivoli Gardens

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-00:15 - Jamaica Premier League
Waterhouse FC vs Mount Pleasant

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-09:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Urawa Reds Women's vs JEF United Ichihara Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashiwa Reysol vs Yokohama F Marinos

1-1

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Oita Trinita

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Roasso Kumamoto vs Montedio Yamagata

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Tochigi SC

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Vegalta Sendai

1-1

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs V-Varen Nagasaki

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Tokushima Vortis

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Grulla Morioka

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Blaublitz Akita

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Bidco United

3-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Vihiga Bullets FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Gor Mahia

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Talanta FC vs Posta Rangers

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Changwon City

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs FC Mokpo

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Gimhae City FC

0-2

1-3
Sun 27, Feb-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Seoul Nowon United

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Goyang KH FC vs Geoje Citizen

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Daejeon Hana Citizen II vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-09:00 - Korea League 1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Pohang Steelers

2-1

3-2
Sun 27, Feb-11:30 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-08:30 - Korea League 2
FC Anyang vs Chungnam Asan FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-11:00 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Busan I'Park

0-2

3-2
Sun 27, Feb-11:00 - Korea League 2
Gwangju Football Club vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Feronikeli vs Dukagjini

0-0

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Ulpiana vs KF Drenica Skenderaj

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs Gjilani

0-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-20:55 - Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup
Al-Arabi Club vs Al-Salmiyah

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:55 - Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup
Al Kuwait SC vs Al Fahaheel SC

2-0

4-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:45 - Lebanese Cup
Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Bourj

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Jeunesse Esch vs Hostert

2-3

4-3
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Swift Hesperange vs FC Differdange 03

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Wiltz 71 vs Union Titus Petange

2-2

3-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs Fola Esch

1-0

4-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
RM Hamm Benfica vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
UNA Strassen vs Victoria Rosport

0-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Rodange 91 vs Etzella Ettelbruck

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Macao Division 1
Sporting Macau vs Casa De Portugal

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Pembroke Athleta vs Mqabba FC

0-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-22:00 - Malta First Division League
Rabat Ajax vs Lija Athletic

0-1

1-3
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Malta First Division League
Marsa F.C. vs Pieta Hotspurs

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Mgarr United FC vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

0-2

0-4
Sun 27, Feb-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Mosta FC

3-1

3-4
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Balzan FC vs Sirens

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Santa Lucia

0-1

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Club America

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-03:10 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Atletico San Luis

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Puebla

2-0

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Montaneses vs Azores De Hidalgo

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Dongu vs Inter Playa del Carmen

0-1

1-4
Sun 27, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Lobos Huerta vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca B


0-1
Sun 27, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Guerreros de Xico vs Calor de San Pedro

0-3

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Gavilanes Matamoros vs Atletico Saltillo

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Catedraticos Elite vs Tritons Vallarta MFC

0-0

1-3
Sun 27, Feb-02:15 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Sporting Canamy vs Cafetaleros De Chiapas

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Colima FC vs UA De Zacatecas

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Club Chivas Tapatio vs Cimarrones Sonora

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Puebla Women's vs Pumas UNAM Women's

2-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs Santos Laguna U20


2-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

2-1

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Municipal Jalapa vs Real Madriz

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Diriangen

0-3

1-4
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs Niger Tornadoes FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs Gombe United

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Akwa United

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
MFM FC vs Sunshine Stars FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs Akademija Pandev

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Skopje vs Rabotnicki Skopje

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

1-0

3-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Borec Veles vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Costa Del Este FC vs Tauro FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs CD Arabe Unido

1-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Veraguas CD vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-01:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Guarani vs Resistencia SC

1-1

3-3
Sun 27, Feb-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Atletico vs Alianza Lima

2-1

4-2
Sun 27, Feb-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

1-0

5-0
Sun 27, Feb-02:45 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Sport Huancayo

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs Carlos Stein

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Warta Poznan

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom vs Lechia Gdansk

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Zaglebie Lubin

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs Gornik Polkowice

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs GKS Katowice

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:40 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Podbeskidzie

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-1

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

3-1

4-3
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Wisla Pulawy vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

3-1

4-2
Sun 27, Feb-20:15 - Poland - II liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Lech Poznan B

1-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Mirandela vs Sao Martinho

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sacavenense vs O Elvas

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Pedras Salgadas vs Camacha

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Uniao Idanhense vs Fontinhas

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
S.C.Praiense vs ARC Oleiros

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Sp. Ideal vs Pero Pinheiro

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs Clube Desportivo Trofense

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Rio Ave vs FC Porto B

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs Estrela Amadora

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Farense vs Vilafranquense

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Nacional(U19) vs Sacavenense(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Tondela(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
UD Oliveirense(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs Vitoria Guimaraes

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
GD Estoril Praia vs Boavista FC

1-1

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Arouca vs Moreirense

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vizela vs Portimonense

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Amora FC vs Caldas SC

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Cova Piedade vs Vitoria Setubal FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Canelas 2010 vs CDC Montalegre

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3
Pevidem vs UD Oliveirense

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabah FK Baku vs Neftchi Baku

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:15 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Standard Sumqayit vs Qabala

0-3

0-4
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Arges vs FC Voluntari

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs Farul Constanta

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs CS Mioveni

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Hermannstadt vs Dunarea Calarasi

2-0

6-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs FC Ufa

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-21:30 - San Marino Girone A
SP La Fiorita vs Folgore/Falciano

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-22:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs AC Juvenes/Dogana

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Cosmos vs SP Libertas

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-21:40 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Feiha vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Baten vs Al-Faisaly Harmah

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:15 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Fateh SC vs Al-Ettifaq

3-0

4-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Tai vs Al-Taawon

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Hilal Youths vs Al-Raed Youths

3-0

5-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Nasr Riyadh Youths vs Al-Ettifaq Youths

2-0

3-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:25 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Hearts Women's vs Partick Thistle Women's

2-2

2-4
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Glasgow City Women's vs Hibernian Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Spartans Women's vs Hamilton Academical Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-20:10 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Glasgow Rangers Women's vs Celtic Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Aberdeen Women's vs Motherwell Women's

2-1

5-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Celtic 2 vs Stirling University FC

1-1

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Celtic

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Motherwell FC

2-0

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
CNEPS Excellence vs Mbour Petite Cote

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Guediawaye vs Generation Foot

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Union Sportive Goree vs Pikine

0-2

0-4
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
ASEC Ndiambour vs Casa Sports Zinguinchor

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs ASC Jaraaf

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Partizan Belgrade

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zeleznicar Pancevo vs IMT Novi Beograd

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Lion City Sailors vs Hougang United FC

1-1

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs MSK Zilina B

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
STK Samorin vs Humenne

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
KFC Kalna nad Hronom vs Spartak Vrable

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs FC Koper

1-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NS Mura vs NK Radomlje

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
TS Sporting vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
Venda vs Richards Bay

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Royal AM

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Rayo Vallecano Women's B vs Tres Cantos Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Atletico Baleares Women's vs Son Sardina Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Aldaia Women's vs San Vicente Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Collerense Women's vs Fontsanta Fatjo Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Fundacion Albacete B Women's vs CF Sporting Plaza De Argel Women's

0-3

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Victoria FC Women's vs UMIA CF Women's

1-0

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-18:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Real Sociedad B Women's vs Anorga Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Madrid CFF C Women's vs CDEF Logrono B Women's

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
SE AEM Women's vs Deportivo La Coruna Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Osasuna Women's vs CD Pradejon Women's

0-0

4-1
Sun 27, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Osasuna

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Celta Vigo

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Real Betis

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Espanyol

3-0

5-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Racing Santander vs Real Union de Irun

3-1

4-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Inter de Madrid vs Talavera de la Reina

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Calahorra vs SD Logrones

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
San Sebastian Reyes vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Gimnastic Tarragona vs UE Cornella

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UCAM Murcia vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

1-1

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Madrid Castilla vs CD Linares Deportivo

1-0

4-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Linense vs Atletico Baleares

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Algeciras

0-2

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Sociedad(U19) vs CD Getxo U19

2-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Malaga(U19) vs Celta Vigo U19

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Pontevedra(U19) vs Club Bansander(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Seneca(U19) vs Recreativo Huelva U19

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Calavera(U19) vs Athletic Jaen(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Leganes(U19) vs Alcorcon(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona(U19) vs CD Ebro(U19)

3-0

5-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Cadiz U19 vs Coria(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Leganes vs Girona

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Valladolid vs SD Amorebieta

2-0

5-1
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs CD Lugo

2-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Real Zaragoza

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Eibar vs Burgos CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Mostoles vs Bergantinos CF

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Aviles vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Compostela vs Arenteiro

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Marino Luanco

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Coruxo FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs UD Llanera

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sestao River vs Racing Rioja CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-2

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Santander B vs CD Ardoi

3-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Cayon vs CD Pena Sport

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs SD Laredo

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Naxara vs CD Tropezon

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Terrassa vs CE Europa

3-0

4-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs SD Tarazona

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs CF Badalona

0-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-1

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Cerdanyola del Valles vs Andratx

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs Teruel

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Huesca B vs Numancia

2-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs AE Prat

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Formentera vs Brea

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Don Benito vs Villanovense

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Coria vs Merida AD

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Velez CF vs AD Ceuta

0-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD Montijo vs Antequera CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Xerez Deportivo vs Panaderia Pulido

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Mensajero vs CD San Roque de Lepe

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD San Fernando vs Cordoba C.F.

0-1

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Tamaraceite vs Cacereno

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Hercules CF vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Real Murcia vs UD Socuellamos

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Aguilas FC vs Mar Menor

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Melilla vs UD Alzira

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs CD Marchamalo

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Toledo vs Recreativo Granada

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Atletico Mancha Real vs CF Intercity

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Eldense vs UD Levante B

1-1

1-3
Sun 27, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CF La Nucia vs CD El Ejido 2012

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Sporting de Gijon B vs Langreo II

5-2

5-2
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs CD Tuilla

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs CD Roces

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs Luarca

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
SD Lenense vs EI San Martin

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs Caudal Deportivo

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Oviedo B vs Urraca CF

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs Real Titanico DE Laviana

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs Conil CF

3-0

4-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Rota vs CD Cabecense

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs Atletico Antoniano

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Recreativo Huelva vs Sevilla C

3-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Son Veri vs Constancia

1-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Murense vs Portmany


0-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs Herbania

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs CD Union Sur Yaiza

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz vs Union Viera

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Zocas vs Arucas CF

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
La Cuadra vs CD Atletico Paso

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs CD Santa Ursula

3-0

5-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs Yeclano Deportivo

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Bullense vs Ciudad de Murcia

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs Huercal Overa

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs Bala Azul

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Cartagena FC vs Archena

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Racing Murcia FC vs UCAM Murcia B

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs AD Caravaca


2-4
Sun 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs EG El Palmar

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Union CF vs Mazarron CF

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs AD Llerenense

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs CD Azuaga

0-1

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Don Alvaro vs CD Diocesano

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs CD Calamonte

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Badajoz B vs CD Miajadas

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs SP Villafranca

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs CD Corellano

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs Haro Deportivo

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs Cenicero


3-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs Oyonesa

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs CD Berceo

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Carinena vs Barbastro

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs CF Calamocha


0-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Caspe vs CD Binefar

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Zaragoza B vs CD Cuarte Industria

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Giner Torrero vs CD Belchite 97

0-3

0-7
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs San Clemente

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs Tarancon


0-3
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs CP Villarrobledo

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs CD Azuqueca

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs CD Guadalajara

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs Barreda Balompie

0-0

3-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs UD Samano

1-0

4-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Selaya FC vs CF Vimenor


1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Naval vs UC Cartes

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Urduliz FT

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs Alaves B

0-0

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs EC Granollers

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs San Cristobal

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs Girona II

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L'Hospitalet vs CF Peralada

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs Guineueta

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Olot vs FE Grama

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Orihuela CF vs Silla CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs Callosa Deportiva CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Recambios Colon CD vs Athletic Torrellano

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs Rayo Vallecano B

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Las Rozas vs RSD Alcala Henares

2-3

5-4
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico de Madrid B vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Torrejon CF vs Ursaria

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CDF Tres Cantos vs AD Villaviciosa De Odon

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Galapagar vs Moratalaz

1-1

3-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021 vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs CF Trival Valderas

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Colonia Moscardo vs Paracuellos Antamira

0-2

1-3
Sun 27, Feb-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs Atletico Tordesillas

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs Palencia CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Guijuelo vs Colegios Diocesanos

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Ribert vs Atletico Bembibre

0-1

1-3
Sun 27, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Cultural Leonesa B vs Salamanca UDS B

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs CD Torreperogil

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD San Pedro vs Torredonjimeno

0-2

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Almeria B

1-2

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Marbella FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico de Porcuna vs CD Huetor Tajar

0-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Youth Cup
Osasuna(U19) vs Espanyol(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Youth Cup
CF Damm(U19) vs Granada CF(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
Trencin(U19) vs Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19)

0-0

3-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Senica(U19) vs FC Nitra(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
Zemplin Michalovce(U19) vs DAC Dunajska Streda(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Sweden Woman\'s Cupen
Hammarby Women's vs Brommapojkarna Women's

2-0

4-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Sweden Woman\'s Cupen
FC Rosengard Women's vs Vaxjo FF Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Sweden Woman\'s Cupen
Alingsas Women's vs Linkopings FC Women's

1-1

1-4
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Sweden Woman\'s Cupen
Hacken Women's vs KIF Orebro DUFF Women's

2-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:45 - Sweden Woman\'s Cupen
Bollstanas SK Women's vs Umea FC Women's

0-4

0-9
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Sweden Woman\'s Cupen
Eskilstuna United DF Women's vs Pitea IF Women's

0-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Halmstads vs IK Brage

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Brommapojkarna vs Djurgardens

0-3

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Orebro vs Orgryte

1-1

1-3
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
IF Sylvia vs Kalmar FF

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
IK Sirius FK vs Trelleborgs FF

1-0

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-18:15 - Swedish Cup
Eskilsminne IF vs AIK Solna

0-3

0-4
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Swedish Cup
Skiljebo SK vs Elfsborg

0-3

1-8
Sun 27, Feb-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Degerfors IF vs GIF Sundsvall

2-1

4-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:30 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Basel

2-1

4-2
Sun 27, Feb-19:30 - Swiss Super League
Lausanne Sports vs FC Luzern

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:15 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Grasshoppers

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Lugano U-21 vs FC Balzers

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Biel-Bienne vs Chiasso

1-1

1-3
Sun 27, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Young Boys II vs Basel B

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs Samut Prakan City

0-1

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Buriram United

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 1
Muang Thong United vs Chiangrai United

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-16:30 - Thai League 1
BG Pathum United vs Suphanburi FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Nakhon Pathom United

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs Navy FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Trat FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Ranong United FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Samut Songkhram FC vs Pathum Thani United

1-2

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Surat Thani FC vs Jalor City

0-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Inter Bangkok


6-0
Sun 27, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Trang FC vs Nara United

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Nonthaburi United


2-1
Sun 27, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Ang Thong FC vs Kanjanapat Group

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Samut Prakan FC vs Prime Bangkok

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Hua Hin City vs Thawi Samut Sakhon United


5-1
Sun 27, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Assumption United FC vs Saraburi FC


0-1
Sun 27, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Satun United FC vs Pattani

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Welfare Royal Air Force

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Si United FC vs Krabi FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Grakcu Sai Mai United vs Chamchuri United FC


1-1
Sun 27, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Siam FC vs Royal Thai Army FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Muangnont Bankunmae FC vs Thonburi United

1-0

3-3
Sun 27, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Patong City FC vs Surat Thani City

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Singha GB Kanchanaburi vs Chainat United

1-2

1-3
Sun 27, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Young Singh United vs Phattalung FC

1-1

3-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
U.S.Monastir vs Rejiche

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs Etoile Metlaoui

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Jendouba Sport vs C.O.Transports

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Kalaa Sport vs Stade Tunisien

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CO Medenine vs CS Bembla

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Rades vs Stade Sportif Sfaxien

1-1

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Menzel Nour vs J.S. Kairouanaise

1-1

3-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Jerba Midoun vs A.S Djerba

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
BB Erzurumspor vs Ankaragucu

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bandirmaspor vs Adanaspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Samsunspor

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs Kocaelispor

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Osmaniyespor vs Kutahyaspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Baskent Gozgozler vs Yldrm Belediyesispor

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Nevsehir Belediyespor

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Bergama Belediyespor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karaman Belediyespor vs Batman Petrolspor

0-1

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalcaspor vs Elazigspor

2-0

4-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kahta 02 Spor vs Erbaaspor S

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Hendek Spor

1-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Aksarayspor vs Sile Yildizspor

2-1

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bayrampasaspor vs 52 Orduspor

3-0

7-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Elazig Belediyespor vs Iskenderun FK

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kizilcabolukspor vs Yeilyurt Belediyespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor vs Yomraspor

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kestelspor vs Carsambaspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
76 Igdir Belediye spor vs Altindag Belediyespor

1-1

1-3
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kusadasispor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-13:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Cankaya FK vs Karakopru Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karsiyaka vs Gumushanespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Fethiyespor vs Orduspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu vs Ofspor

0-2

1-4
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Agri 1970 Spor vs Ceyhanspor

1-0

4-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Modafenspor vs Tepecikspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Belediye Derincespor vs Karabukspor

1-0

5-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor vs Edirnespor Genclik

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-12:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Sivasspor Women's vs Galatasaray SK Women's


2-1
Sun 27, Feb-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Trabzonspor Women's vs Adana Idmanyurduspor Women's

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Atasehir Belediyesi Women's vs Kocaeli Bayan Women's

2-0

4-1
Sun 27, Feb-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women's vs 1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Kirecburnu Women's vs Fomget Genclik Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 27, Feb-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fatih Vatanspor Women's vs Altay SK Izmir Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
ALG Spor Women's vs Konak BEL. Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fenerbahce Women's vs Besiktas JK Women's

2-0

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Hatayspor Women's vs Amedspor Women's

1-2

3-3
Sun 27, Feb-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Kayseri Genclerbirligi Women's vs Hakkarigucu Women's

0-3

0-4
Sun 27, Feb-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Rizespor Women's vs Fatih Karagumruk Women's


1-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Dudulluspor Women's vs Yabancilar Women's


1-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Usakspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nazillispor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

0-2

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Pazarspor vs Amedspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Eskisehirspor vs 1922 Konyaspor

1-0

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs 24 Erzincanspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Zonguldak

0-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Karacabey Birlikspor vs 1928 Bucaspor FK

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Isparta Davrazspor

0-2

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Inegolspor

1-2

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Diyarbekirspor vs Adiyamanspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sariyer vs Corum Belediyespor

1-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Turgutluspor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Belediye Vanspor

0-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Bodrumspor

0-0

0-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Afjet Afyonspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ergene Velimese vs Nigde Belediyespor

0-0

1-3
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Serik Belediyespor vs Ankaraspor FK

0-2

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs Konyaspor

4-1

5-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Hatayspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

3-0

5-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

2-2

3-2
Sun 27, Feb-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Giresunspor vs Goztepe

1-0

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Rizespor

1-1

4-2
Sun 27, Feb-12:00 - Turkey U19 League
Bandirmaspor(U19) vs Adanaspor(U19)

3-1

4-1
Sun 27, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Alanyaspor(U19) vs Konyaspor(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Menemen Belediye Spor(U19) vs Altinordu(U19)

0-2

2-3
Sun 27, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbulspor(U19) vs Kocaelispor(U19)

2-2

3-4
Sun 27, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Erzurumspor(U19) vs Ankaragucu(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-13:10 - Turkey U19 League
Altay Spor Kulubu(U19) vs Gazisehir Gaziantep(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Galatasaray(U19) vs Rizespor(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Turkey U19 League
Umraniyespor(U19) vs Samsunspor(U19)

2-1

4-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:25 - UAE League Division 1
Al Taawon vs Masfut

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Hamriyah vs Al-Thaid

2-0

4-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - UAE U21 League
Wasl Dubai U21 vs Al Wahda(U21)

1-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - UAE U21 League
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai(U21) vs Al-Sharjah(U21)

1-1

2-1
Sun 27, Feb-17:30 - UAE U21 League
Al-Dhafra U21 vs Baniyas(U21)

3-1

3-1
Sun 27, Feb-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool Montevideo vs Danubio FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 27, Feb-02:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers vs Defensor SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-22:07 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs Club de Foot Montreal

0-0

2-0
Sun 27, Feb-00:50 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Colorado Rapids

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-00:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 27, Feb-02:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Toronto FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 27, Feb-03:07 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs Charlotte FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 27, Feb-03:07 - USA Major League Soccer
Austin FC vs FC Cincinnati

3-0

5-0
Sun 27, Feb-03:08 - USA Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes vs New York Red Bulls

0-1

1-3
Sun 27, Feb-03:08 - USA Major League Soccer
Inter Miami CF vs Chicago Fire

0-0

0-0
Sun 27, Feb-04:55 - USA Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers vs New England Revolution

0-1

2-2
Sun 27, Feb-15:00 - Uzbekistan - SuperCup
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Nasaf Qarshi

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Monagas SC

0-2

1-3
Sun 27, Feb-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Deportivo Tachira

0-1

1-2
Sun 27, Feb-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs Aragua FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Whawha FC vs Herentals College

0-2

0-3
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo City vs Highlanders FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 27, Feb-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Manica Diamonds vs Caps United FC

5-0

6-2
Sun 27, Feb-17:15 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Chicken Inn

0-0

0-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus