Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Tue 26, Oct-08:00 - AFC U23 Championship Japan(U23) vs Cambodia(U23) |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - AFC U23 Championship Indonesia(U23) vs Australia(U23) |
0-0 |
2-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:59 - African Nations Womens Cup Botswana Women\'s vs Angola Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:59 - African Nations Womens Cup Togo Women\'s vs Sao Tome & Principe Women\'s |
3-0 |
|
Tue 26, Oct-19:59 - African Nations Womens Cup Mauritania Women\'s vs Guinea Bissau women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - African Nations Womens Cup Senegal women\'s vs Liberia Women\'s |
4-0 |
6-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-17:00 - African Nations Womens Cup South Africa Women\'s vs Mozambique Women\'s |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-17:00 - African Nations Womens Cup Eswatini Women\'s vs Zimbabwe women\'s |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-17:00 - African Nations Womens Cup Ethiopia Women\'s vs Uganda Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-17:00 - African Nations Womens Cup Zambia Women\'s vs Malawi Women\'s |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-17:00 - African Nations Womens Cup Burundi Women\'s vs Eritrea Women\'s |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - African Nations Womens Cup Tunisia women\'s vs Egypt women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - African Nations Womens Cup Rwanda Women\'s vs Djibouti Women\'s |
0-3 |
|
Tue 26, Oct-18:30 - African Nations Womens Cup Gabon Women\'s vs Congo Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2 ASM Oran vs USM El Harrach |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2 MC Saida vs JSM Tiaret |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2 RC Kouba vs ES Ben Aknoun |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2 MC El Eulma vs USM Khenchela |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2 MO Bejaia vs Bordj Bou Arreridj |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2 SC Ain Defla vs CRB Temouchent |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2 USMM Hadjout vs GC Mascara |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2 US Chaouia vs JSM Skikda |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2 Hamra Annaba vs IRB Ouargla |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2 WA Boufarik vs USM Bel Abbes |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2 IRB Lakhdaria vs AS Ain Mlila |
1-1 |
|
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2 El Bayadh vs SKAF Khemis Melina |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2 MCB Oued Sly vs CRB Ain Ouessara |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2 Teleghma vs USM Annaba |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Algeria Division 2 JS Bordj Menaiel vs MO Constantine |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-13:20 - Algeria U21 Division 2 WA Boufarik(U21) vs USM Bel Abbes U21 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-20:45 - Amstel Cup Holland SteDoCo vs FC Utrecht |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland FC Zwolle vs De Graafschap |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland Roda JC Kerkrade vs FC Den Bosch |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland Volendam vs Emmen |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland ASWH vs Heracles Almelo |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland Sparta Nijkerk vs ADO Den Haag |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland Kozakken Boys vs SC Telstar |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland Spakenburg vs FC Dordrecht 90 |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland ACV Assen vs MVV Maastricht |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Amstel Cup Holland DVS\'33 Ermelo vs FC Eindhoven |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-23:00 - Amstel Cup Holland NAC Breda vs VVV-Venlo |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:59 - Argentina Reserves League Victoriano Arenas Reserves vs Sportivo Italiano Reserve |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - Argentina Reserves League Lanus Reserve vs Talleres Cordoba Reserve |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - Argentina Reserves League Tristan Suarez Reserve vs Villa Dalmine Reserve |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League Atletico Atlanta Reserve vs San Telmo Reserve |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League Almirante Brown Reserves vs Deportivo Moron Reserve |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Reserves League All Boys Reserve vs Almagro Reserve |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League River Plate(R) vs Argentinos Juniors Reserve |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League Club Atletico Acassuso Reserve vs Villa San Carlos Reserve |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:30 - Argentina Reserves League Ferrocarril Midland Reserve vs Claypole Reserve |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana General Lamadrid vs Sportivo Italiano |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division River Plate vs Argentinos Juniors |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-04:15 - Argentine Primera Division Independiente vs Union Santa Fe |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-03:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Instituto Cordoba vs CA Brown Adrogue |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Deportivo Riestra |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Temperley vs Belgrano |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Division 2 BKMA II Yerevan vs Lernayin Artsakh |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-13:45 - Armenia Premier League Ararat Yerevan vs FK Van Charentsavan |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:45 - Armenia Premier League Junior Sevan vs Urartu |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-13:30 - Austria Cup Lafnitz vs Wolfsberger AC |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:30 - Austria Cup SC Weiz vs SK Austria Klagenfurt |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-12:30 - Austria Landesliga Slovan HAC vs Favoritner AC |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - Austria Landesliga SV Frauental vs DSV Leoben |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol SVG Reichenau vs SV Fugen |
2-0 |
4-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol Worgl vs SV Innsbruck |
4-0 |
6-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol SC Schwaz vs Kufstein |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol SV Hall vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol Kitzbuhel vs SC Imst |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol SV Telfs vs WSG Swarovski Tirol B |
3-2 |
5-4 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Belgian Cup KV Oostende vs Onhaye |
4-1 |
8-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:30 - Belgian Cup KV Mechelen vs St. Gilloise |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:30 - Belgian Cup RWD Molenbeek vs Zulte Waregem |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - Belgian Cup Royal Excel Mouscron vs Standard Liege |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Club Guabira vs The Strongest |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:15 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20 CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth vs Vasco da Gama Youth |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG Botev Plovdiv II vs Neftochimik Burgas |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:59 - Bulgaria Cup Levski Sofia vs Septemvri Simitli |
3-0 |
7-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - Bulgaria Cup Lokomotiv Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-03:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Gremio (RS) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-04:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A Palmeiras vs Sport Club Recife (PE) |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-01:30 - Chile Primera B Universidad de Concepcion vs San Luis Quillota |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-04:00 - Chile Primera Division Curico Unido vs Union La Calera |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Chile Primera Division Cobresal vs O Higgins |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division San Antonio Unido vs Colchagua CD |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao vs Xiamen Ludao |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Qingdao Youth Island vs Hebei Kungfu |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-05:05 - Colombia Copa Premier Real Cartagena vs Atletico FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier Cortulua vs Boyaca Chico |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:30 - Croatia Cup HNK Sibenik vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:00 - Croatia Cup Rudes vs NK Osijek |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-17:00 - Croatia Cup NK Belisce vs Hajduk Split |
1-2 |
1-5 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup FC Bohemians 1905 vs Vysocina Jihlava |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:59 - Denmark Cup AC Horsens vs Vejle |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:59 - Denmark Cup Fredericia vs Hvidovre IF |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - Denmark Youth U17 Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Randers FC(U17) |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-20:30 - Denmark Youth U19 Midtjylland(U19) vs Horsens(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - Denmark Youth U21 Ledoje Smorum Fodbold(U21) vs Gentofte Vangede IF/GVI(U21) |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Deportivo Cuenca vs Macara |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:30 - Egypt Premier League El Gounah vs Ceramica Cleopatra FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Egypt Premier League Zamalek vs Enppi |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-17:00 - Egypt Premier League Arab Contractors vs El Sharqia Dokhan |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Conference South Division Ebbsfleet United vs Braintree Town |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Conference South Division Slough Town vs Bath City |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Conference South Division Welling United vs Hampton & Richmond |
2-0 |
2-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Conference South Division Chippenham Town vs Hemel Hempstead Town |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Conference South Division St Albans City vs Billericay Town |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Conference South Division Dulwich Hamlet vs Maidstone United |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Conference South Division Hungerford Town vs Havant & Waterlooville FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Conference South Division Dorking Wanderers vs Eastbourne Borough |
1-2 |
4-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England FA Cup Yate Town vs Dover Athletic |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy Milton Keynes Dons vs Aston Villa U21 |
2-2 |
2-4 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy Rotherham United vs Manchester City U21 |
0-0 |
5-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy Gillingham vs West Ham United(U21) |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy Cheltenham Town vs Chelsea FC U21 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy Oxford United vs Tottenham Hotspur U21 |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Johnstone\\\'s Paint Trophy AFC Wimbledon vs Crystal Palace U21 |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England League Cup Chelsea FC vs Southampton |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England League Cup Arsenal vs Leeds United |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England League Cup Queens Park Rangers vs Sunderland |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England League One Wigan Athletic vs Lincoln City |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England League One Doncaster Rovers vs Cambridge United |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England League Two Colchester United vs Sutton United |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Northern Division one Bedworth United vs Sutton Coldfield Town |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Northern Division one Spalding United vs Belper Town |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Northern Premier League Witton Albion vs Atherton Collieries |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - England Reserves League Preston Reserve vs Bolton Wanderers Reserve |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - England Reserves League Fleetwood Town Reserve vs Accrington Stanley Reserve |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Bognor Regis Town vs Folkestone Invicta |
2-2 |
2-4 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Corinthian Casuals vs Bishop\'s Stortford |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Worthing vs Merstham |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Margate vs East Thurrock United |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Southern Division one Hastings United vs Ashford United |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Southern Division one Waltham Abbey vs AFC Dunstable |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division Tamworth vs Hitchin Town |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division Nuneaton Borough vs Alvechurch |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division Stratford Town vs Rushden&Diamonds |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division Royston Town vs Banbury United |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division Biggleswade Town vs Leiston FC |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:30 - England Southern Premier League Wimborne Town vs Merthyr Town |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Southern Premier League Chesham United vs Beaconsfield Town F.C. |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Southern Premier League Harrow Borough vs Gosport Borough |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - England Southern Premier League Poole Town vs Truro City |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:00 - England U23 Premier League 2 Ipswich U23 vs Cardiff City U23 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - England U23 Premier League 2 Bristol City U23 vs Queens Park Rangers(U23) |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - French National League LB Chateauroux vs FC Chambly |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - French National League Bourg Peronnas vs Concarneau |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - French National League Sete FC vs US Boulogne |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - French National League Avranches vs Annecy |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - French National League SO Cholet vs FC Villefranche Beaujolais |
0-1 |
3-4 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:59 - Friendly Internationals Spain(U19) vs Israel(U19) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:59 - Friendly Internationals Ecuador Women\'s vs Venezuela women\'s |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Tue 26, Oct-01:00 - Friendly Internationals Dominican Republic women\'s vs Bolivia women\'s |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-13:05 - Friendly Internationals Australia Women\'s vs Brazil Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:05 - Friendly Internationals Scotland Women\'s vs Sweden Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued VfR Aalen vs SSV Ulm 1846 |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued VfB Stuttgart II vs FSV Frankfurt |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued FK Pirmasens vs KSV Hessen Kassel |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued TSG Balingen vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued TSV Schott Mainz vs Astoria Walldorf |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued Bahlinger SC vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued FC Giessen vs Kickers Offenbach |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-20:30 - Germany Cup Munchen 1860 vs Schalke 04 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-20:30 - Germany Cup Hoffenheim vs Holstein Kiel |
2-0 |
5-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-20:30 - Germany Cup Preuben Munster vs Hertha BSC Berlin |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-20:30 - Germany Cup SV Babelsberg 03 vs RB Leipzig |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Germany Cup Borussia Dortmund vs FC Ingolstadt 04 |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - Germany Cup FC Nurnberg vs Hamburger |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - Germany Cup 1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Arminia Bielefeld |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - Germany Cup VfL Osnabruck vs SC Freiburg |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - Germany OberLiga Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Hunfelder SV |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - Greece Cup Levadiakos vs Asteras Tripolis |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - Greece Cup Anagennisi Karditsa vs Kallithea |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:15 - Greece Cup AEL Larisa vs Pas Giannina |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 1 PSM Makassar vs TIRA Persikabo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1 PSIS Semarang vs Persib Bandung |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-17:45 - Indonesia Liga 1 Persija Jakarta vs Persebaya Surabaya |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2 PSCS Cilacap vs Persis Solo FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 2 PSKC Cimahi vs Cilegon United |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-20:30 - Iraqi League Al Minaa Basra vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - Iraqi League Naft Al Junoob vs Al Diwaniya |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - Iraqi League Zakho vs Al Najaf |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - Iraqi League Naft Misan vs Samarra |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:15 - Iraqi League Erbil SC vs Al Talaba |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-20:40 - Israel State Cup Hapoel Ramat Gan FC vs Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-20:45 - Israel State Cup Hapoel Acre FC vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-20:50 - Israel State Cup Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Hapoel Raanana |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - Israel State Cup Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:00 - Israel State Cup Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot vs Hapoel Bikat Hayarden |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:00 - Israel State Cup Maccabi Yavne vs Kafr Qasim |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:00 - Israel State Cup Maccabi Ironi Tirat HaCarmel vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:00 - Israel State Cup Bnei Eilat vs Hapoel Kfar Saba |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:00 - Israel State Cup Maccabi Sha\'arayim vs Maccabi Bnei Raina |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:00 - Israel State Cup Haifa Robi Shapira vs Ironi Tiberias |
0-0 |
0-5 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:00 - Israel State Cup Moadon Sport Tira vs Tzeirey Tira |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:00 - Israel State Cup Tzeirey Taibe vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:00 - Israel State Cup Ms Ahva Kafr Manda vs Maccabi Ashdod |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-20:30 - Italian Serie A Venezia F.C. vs Salernitana |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-20:30 - Italian Serie A Spezia vs Genoa |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A AC Milan vs Torino |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:30 - Italian Youth Cup Verona Youth vs Udinese Youth |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:30 - Jordan Divison 1 Ethad Al-Ramtha vs Al-Yarmouk |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:30 - Jordan Divison 1 Manshia Bani Hassan vs Moghayer Al Sarhan |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Kairat Academy vs Lashyn Karatau |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-01:05 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Cafetaleros De Chiapas vs Sporting Canamy |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-14:00 - Moldova Cup FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Victoria Bardar |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-14:00 - Moldova Cup Spartanii Selemet vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-14:00 - Moldova Cup Petrocub HIncesti vs Olimp Comrat |
1-0 |
6-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Cup FC Balti vs FC Cahul-2005 |
3-0 |
|
Tue 26, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Super League Olympique Club de Khouribga vs Rapide Oued Zem |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:15 - Morocco Super League Ittihad Tanger vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-23:30 - Morocco Super League Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - National League Stockport County vs Barnet F.C. |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - National League Chesterfield vs Eastleigh |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - National League Halifax Town vs Dagenham and Redbridge |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - National League Notts County vs Bromley |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - National League Yeovil Town vs Woking |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - National League Aldershot Town vs Weymouth |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - National League Altrincham vs Solihull Moors |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - National League Maidenhead United vs Wrexham |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - National League Kings Lynn vs Boreham Wood F.C. |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - National League Wealdstone FC vs Grimsby Town |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - National League North Chester FC vs Gloucester City |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - National League North Boston United vs York City |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - National League North Southport FC vs Darlington |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - National League North Chorley vs Kidderminster |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - National League North AFC Fylde vs Spennymoor Town |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-23:30 - National League North Leamington vs Farsley Celtic |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - Northern Ireland League Cup Portadown FC vs Ballinamallard United |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-23:00 - Northern Ireland League Cup Ards FC vs Cliftonville |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:30 - Omani League Al Rustaq vs Al Nasr |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:30 - Omani League Al Ittehad Salalah vs Al-Msnaa |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:50 - Omani League Oman Club vs Dhofar |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Omani League Bahla vs Al-Suwaiq Club |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-17:15 - Pakistan Premier League Pakistan Navy FC vs PAF FC |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:30 - Paraguayan Division 2 Tacuary FBC vs Club Rubio Nu |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:30 - Paraguayan Division 2 2 de Mayo vs Sportivo San Lorenzo |
0-7 |
1-8 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:30 - Paraguayan Division 2 Resistencia SC vs Independiente FBC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:30 - Paraguayan Division 2 Sportivo Ameliano vs Sportivo Iteno |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-01:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division Guairena FC vs Cerro Porteno |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:59 - Poland Cup KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Rakow Czestochowa |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:30 - Poland Cup Lechia Zielona Gora vs Arka Gdynia |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:30 - Poland Cup Unia Skierniewice vs Lech Poznan |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-17:45 - Poland Cup Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs Lechia Gdansk |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-23:00 - Portugal Campeonato Louletano vs Olhanense SC |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Portugal League Cup CD Santa Clara vs FC Porto |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga Boavista FC vs Belenenses SAD |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-20:35 - Qatar League Al-Gharafa SC vs Al Khor SC |
4-0 |
5-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:20 - Qatar League Al Rayyan vs Al-Sailiya |
0-0 |
4-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:20 - Qatar League Umm Salal vs Al-Sadd |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1 Qaradag Lokbatan vs Sabail B |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-14:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1 Sabah FK Baku B vs FK MOIK Baku |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-14:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1 Gabala FC B vs Zira FK B |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:00 - Romania Cup Gaz Metan Medias vs Chindia Targoviste |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Romania Cup Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Arges |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - Romania Cup ACSO Filiasi vs Hermannstadt |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - Russia Cup Gazovik Orenburg vs Dynamo Moscow |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Russia Cup Metallurg Lipetsk vs CSKA Moscow |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2 Kazanka Moscow vs Torpedo Vladimir |
2-1 |
7-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - San Marino Cup SP Tre Fiori vs Fiorentino |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - San Marino Cup San Giovanni vs SP Domagnano |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al-Kawkab vs Bisha FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al Kholood vs Al Wahda Mecca |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-20:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al-Nahdha vs Al-Adalh |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:30 - Scottish Championship Greenock Morton vs Partick Thistle |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Championship Dunfermline vs Raith Rovers |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Championship Inverness C.T. vs Arbroath |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Championship Hamilton Academical FC vs Queen of the South FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - Scottish Championship Ayr United FC vs Kilmarnock |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia Cup FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs Spartak Trnava |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League Polokwane City FC vs Jomo Cosmos |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League Richards Bay vs Pretoria Callies |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League JDR Stars vs Venda |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera Division Alaves vs Elche |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division Espanyol vs Athletic Bilbao |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-23:30 - Spanish Primera Division Villarreal vs Cadiz |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland IFK Karlshamn vs Solvesborgs GoIF |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra GIF Sundsvall(U21) vs Orebro(U21) |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - Sweden Superettan Helsingborgs IF vs GAIS |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - Sweden Superettan Trelleborgs FF vs AFC Eskilstuna |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - Switzerland Cup FC Aarau vs Lausanne Sports |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Switzerland Cup FC Biel-Bienne vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:15 - Switzerland Cup Yverdon vs Zurich |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:00 - Turkey Cup Samsunspor vs 1922 Konyaspor |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-14:00 - Turkey Cup Ankaragucu vs Somaspor |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:45 - Turkey Cup Adanaspor vs Adiyamanspor |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Cup Boluspor vs Carsambaspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Cup Eyupspor vs 1928 Bucaspor FK |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Cup Amedspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Cup Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Bergama Belediyespor |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:30 - Turkey Cup Altay Spor Kulubu vs Belediye Derincespor |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:15 - UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup Emirates Club vs Al Ain |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Scotland Women\'s(U19) vs Netherlands Women\'s(U19) |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-13:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Malta Women\'s(U19) vs Georgia Women\'s(U19) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Ukraine Women\'s(U19) vs Austria Women\'s(U19) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Faroe Islands Women\'s(U19) vs Belarus Women\'s(U19) |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Cyprus Women\'s(U19) vs North Macedonia Women\'s(U19) |
2-1 |
2-4 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Kazakhstan Women\'s(U19) vs Lithuania Women\'s(U19) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:30 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Bulgaria Women\'s(U19) vs Greece Women\'s(U19) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship England Women\'s(U19) vs Switzerland Women\'s(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Finland Women\'s(U19) vs Denmark Women\'s(U19) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Turkey Women\'s(U19) vs Hungary Women\'s(U19) |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Northern Ireland Women\'s(U19) vs Ireland Women\'s(U19) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-17:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Italy Women\'s(U19) vs Norway Women\'s(U19) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-17:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Azerbaijan Women\'s(U19) vs Poland Women\'s(U19) |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U19 Championship Romania Women\'s(U19) vs Israel Women\'s(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship Russia(U17) vs Germany(U17) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship San Marino(U17) vs Romania(U17) |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship France(U17) vs Moldova(U17) |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship Cyprus(U17) vs Greece(U17) |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - Uganda Super League Police FC(UGA) vs Wakiso Giants |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - Uganda Super League Bidco Bul Fc vs Express FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - Uganda Super League Tooro United vs Gadaffi |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - Uganda Super League Arua Hill vs Onduparaka FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-20:30 - Ukraine Cup Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs PFC Oleksandria |
0-2 |
2-5 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:30 - Uruguay Reserves League Centro Atletico Fenix(R) vs Deportivo Maldonado Reserve |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:30 - Uruguay Reserves League Boston River Reserve vs Plaza Colonia Reserve |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:30 - Uruguay Reserves League Defensor SC Reserve vs Rampla Juniors Reserve |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:30 - Uruguay Reserves League CA Penarol Reserve vs Cerro Largo Reserve |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:30 - Uruguay Reserves League CA Rentistas Reserve vs CA Progreso Reserve |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League Montevideo City Torque Reserve vs CA River Plate Reserve |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-14:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League A Shortan Guzar vs Yangiyer |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-14:45 - Uzbekistan Pro League A Aral Nukus vs Xorazm Urganch |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - Wales League Cup Barry Town United vs Pontypridd |
1-1 |
7-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - Wales League Cup Haverfordwest County vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - Wales League Cup Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Holywell |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - Wales League Cup Bala Town F.C. vs Newtown AFC |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:30 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Slovakia Women\'s vs Georgia Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Bulgaria Women\'s vs Portugal Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-5 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Kazakhstan Women\'s vs France Women\'s |
0-4 |
0-5 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:15 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Finland Women\'s vs Ireland Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:30 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Lithuania Women\'s vs Italy Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:59 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Serbia Women\'s vs Turkey Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-19:59 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Montenegro Women\'s vs Denmark Women\'s |
0-3 |
1-5 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Norway Women\'s vs Belgium Women\'s |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Greece Women\'s vs Slovenia Women\'s |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Switzerland Women\'s vs Croatia Women\'s |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Faroe Islands Women\'s vs Hungary Women\'s |
1-5 |
1-7 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:30 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Latvia Women\'s vs England Women\'s |
0-4 |
0-10 |
Tue 26, Oct-21:45 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Poland Women\'s vs Albania Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Northern Ireland Women\'s vs Austria Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Belarus Women\'s vs Netherlands Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-15:30 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe North Macedonia Women\'s vs Luxembourg Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:15 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Wales Women\'s vs Estonia Women\'s |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Bosnia and Herzegovina Women\'s vs Russia Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Tue 26, Oct-22:45 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Iceland Women\'s vs Cyprus Women\'s |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Ukraine Women\'s vs Spain Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-6 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Armenia Women\'s vs Kosovo Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:00 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Azerbaijan Women\'s vs Malta Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Tue 26, Oct-18:05 - Woman\\\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe Germany Women\'s vs Israel Women\'s |
4-0 |
7-0 |
Tue 26, Oct-16:30 - Yemen League Division 1 Fahman Abyan vs Shab Hadramaut |
0-1 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.