AD:

Football Results for Sun 3, Oct 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 3, Oct 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 3, Oct-15:45 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs KF Laci

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:45 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs Teuta Durres

2-3

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-15:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs UE Sant Julia

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Ordino vs Atletic Escaldes

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-20:30 - Andorra Super league
CE Carroi vs FC Santa Coloma

0-1

2-5
Sun 3, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Desportivo Huila vs Progresso Sambizanga


3-0
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs Defensores Unidos

1-2

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Sportivo Italiano

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs CA Atlas

1-4

4-4
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs El Porvenir

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Club Lujan

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs San Martin Burzaco

2-1

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre vs Ciudad Bolivar

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sarmiento Resistencia vs CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

0-0

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Madryn vs Olimpo

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs Club Cipolletti

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Pronunciamiento vs Sportivo Las Parejas

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs CA Douglas Haig

1-2

4-3
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Central Norte Salta vs Chaco For Ever

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sansinena vs Circulo Deportivo

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Camioneros vs Independiente Chivilcoy

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Desamparados vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs Estudiantes de San Luis

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Union Sunchales vs Gimnasia C. Uruguay

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Crucero del Norte vs Racing de Cordoba

0-2

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-21:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Sportivo Penarol

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
CA Rosario Central Women\'s vs Club Comunicaciones(AR) Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
CA Lanus Women\'s vs Racing Club Women\'s

0-4

1-6
Sun 3, Oct-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Atletico Tucuman vs San Lorenzo

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-03:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Velez Sarsfield vs Independiente

1-2

3-3
Sun 3, Oct-20:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Gimnasia La Plata vs Sarmiento Junin

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-20:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Rosario Central vs Argentinos Juniors

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Ferro Carril Oeste

1-0

1-3
Sun 3, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Mitre vs Quilmes

2-0

4-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia vs Instituto Cordoba

0-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin San Juan vs Deportivo Moron

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Mount Gravatt vs Western Spirit

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Strikers vs Redlands United FC

0-2

0-4
Sun 3, Oct-08:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast Knights(U23) vs Logan Lightning(U23)

0-1

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Strikers(U23) vs Redlands United FC(U23)

2-2

7-2
Sun 3, Oct-12:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Sunshine Coast FC(U23) vs Mitchelton(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien vs WSG Swarovski Tirol

1-1

5-2
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs Sturm Graz

2-0

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs LASK Linz

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Bergheim/Hof Women\'s vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s

0-4

0-7
Sun 3, Oct-15:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Austria Vienna Women\'s vs First Vienna FC Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Neulengbach Women\'s vs Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s

3-1

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sudburgenland Women\'s vs Vorderland Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
WSG Swarovski Tirol B vs SVG Reichenau

0-0

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Innsbruck vs SV Fugen

2-1

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Wolfurt vs Rotenberg

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Austria Lustenau B vs Admira Dornbirn

0-1

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:50 - Bahrain Cup
Al Hidd vs Al-Muharraq

1-1

3-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Ahli(BHR) vs Al-Budaiya

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Manama Club vs Najma Manama

0-0

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Al Hala vs Shabab Manama

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs FK Orsha

1-1

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Lokomotiv Gomel

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Krumkachy Minsk vs FK Lida

2-0

4-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dinamo Brest Reserves vs FC Minsk Reserve

1-2

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Neman Grodno Women\'s vs ABFF Women\'s(U19)

3-1

6-3
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Tienen vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

1-1

1-3
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs URSL Vise

0-1

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Rupel Boom vs FCV Dender EH


1-3
Sun 3, Oct-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs Genk

1-1

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-15:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs Club Brugge

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
RFC Seraing vs Zulte Waregem

2-0

5-1
Sun 3, Oct-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs K.A.A. Gent

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Club Brugge(U21) vs St.-Truidense VV(U21)

0-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KMSK Deinze vs RWD Molenbeek

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Excelsior Virton

1-3

4-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s vs Anderlecht Women\'s

0-1

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs FK Sarajevo

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Rudar Prijedor vs Sloboda Tuzla

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Avai FC/SC U23 vs Gremio (RS)(U23)

0-2

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Ceara(U23) vs Fortaleza(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo (RJ) vs Avai FC (SC)

0-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Perolas Negras RJ vs Rio Sao Paulo

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth vs Fortaleza Youth

2-0

5-0
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Bahia Youth vs America MG Youth

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Gremio Youth vs Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sport Club Recife Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth

1-2

3-4
Sun 3, Oct-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sao Paulo Youth vs Fluminense RJ Youth

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Ceara Youth vs Botafogo RJ Youth

1-2

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Portuguesa Women\'s vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s


0-4
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Bragantino Women\'s vs Ferroviaria SP Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Nacional SP Women\'s vs Pinda SC Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Centro Limoeirense/PE vs Ibis/PE

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Botev Plovdiv II vs Sportist Svoge

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Yantra Gabrovo vs Septemvri Sofia

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-21:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad

1-1

2-4
Sun 3, Oct-18:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Tsarsko Selo vs CSKA Sofia

0-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau de l\'Est vs Olympic Star

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Le Messager Ngozi vs Top Junior


1-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Aigle Noir vs Flambeau du Centre

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bumamuru vs Atheletico Olympic

1-0

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
RB Bragantino vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-0

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Atletico Paranaense

3-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Chapecoense SC vs Sao Paulo

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fortaleza CE vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-1

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Cuiaba (MT) vs America MG

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-23:30 - Canadian Premier League
Atletico Ottawa vs Forge FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-21:00 - Canadian Premier League
York United vs HFX Wanderers

1-2

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-01:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Serbian White Eagles vs Euru Futbol Academy


2-1
Sun 3, Oct-03:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Toronto Tigers FC vs Brantford Galaxy SC


0-2
Sun 3, Oct-05:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Atletico Sporting Toronto vs SC Scarborough


1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Copiapo S.A. vs Coquimbo Unido

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs Universidad de Concepcion

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs San Marcos de Arica

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Iquique vs Deportes Santa Cruz

1-0

6-1
Sun 3, Oct-23:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Santiago Morning vs Fernandez Vial

0-1

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
Union La Calera vs Universidad Catolica

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-22:30 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Colo Colo

1-2

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs Deportes Limache

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
AC Colina vs Deportes Recoleta

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
San Antonio Unido vs Iberia Los Angeles

1-0

3-3
Sun 3, Oct-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Suzhou Dongwu vs Meizhou Hakka

0-1

1-3
Sun 3, Oct-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Nanjing City vs Zhejiang Professional FC

0-3

1-4
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Club Friendly
AS Rodos vs Olympiakos Volos

1-0

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-11:15 - Club Friendly
Caboolture FC vs North Star

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Club Friendly
Mohammedan SC(IND) vs FC Goa

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
Firhouse Clover FC vs Wayside Celtic

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Club Friendly
Kilnamanagh vs Malahide United

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Deportivo Cali

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-03:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pereira vs Atletico Nacional

0-0

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
America de Cali vs Atletico Huila

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-02:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Boca Juniors De Cali

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico FC vs Cortulua

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Orsomarso vs Real Santander

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:30 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Cup
Zambia Women\'s vs Namibia Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - COSAFA Women\\\'s Cup
Eswatini Women\'s vs Uganda Women\'s

0-2

1-5
Sun 3, Oct-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Jicaral Sercoba vs Municipal Grecia

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs AD San Carlos

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Alajuelense

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-21:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs Hajduk Split

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

2-0

8-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Orijent Rijeka vs HNK Cibalia

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs Hajduk Split (U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs AC Omonia Nicosia

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs APOEL Nicosia

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Olympiada Lympion vs Anagennisi Deryneia

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs FK Pribram

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-12:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Pribram B vs Benesov

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Prague B vs FK Kraluv Dvur

1-0

4-0
Sun 3, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Admira Praha vs Sokol Hostoun

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Plzen B vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad

1-1

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Brozany vs Mlada Boleslav B

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
SK Sokol Zapy vs Slovan Liberec B

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Hradec Kralove B vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

2-1

3-3
Sun 3, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Pardubice B vs Slovan Velvary

2-0

5-0
Sun 3, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Dukla Praha B vs Jablonec B

0-1

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs Banik Ostrava

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Hradec Kralove vs FK Baumit Jablonec

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs Mlada Boleslav

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Prague vs Slavia Praha

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Dukla Praha Women\'s vs Pardubice Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s vs Synot Slovacko Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-12:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Banik Ostrava B vs Vysocina Jihlava B

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Sigma Olomouc B vs Blansko

0-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Synot Slovacko II vs Vratimov

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Brondby

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs Viborg

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Sonderjyske

2-0

4-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Silkeborg IF vs FC Nordsjaelland

2-1

4-1
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs Aarhus AGF

4-0

4-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Jammerbugt

0-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing FC vs Helsingor

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Naestved vs FA 2000

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Brondby Women\'s vs Thisted FC Women\'s

3-1

5-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Herlufsholm GF Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s vs Naesby BK Woman\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-02:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
9 de Octubre vs Independiente Del Valle

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Guayaquil City F.C.

3-0

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Olmedo Riobamba vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

1-2

1-4
Sun 3, Oct-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Orense SC vs Macara

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs Luis Angel Firpo

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Atletico Marte vs Isidro Metapan

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca vs CD Chalatenango

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Municipal Limeno vs Alianza San Salvador

0-1

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-04:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs CD FAS

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Once Deportivo Ahuachapan

0-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - England FA Cup
Jersey Bulls vs Chertsey Town


0-1
Sun 3, Oct-21:45 - England FA Women Super League
Birmingham Women\'s vs Manchester United Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Leicester City Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women\'s vs West Ham United Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Reading Women\'s vs Everton FC Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Crystal Palace Women\'s vs Sheffield United Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Coventry Women\'s vs Liverpool Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Blackburn Rovers Women\'s vs London City Lionesses Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women\'s vs Lewes Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Bristol City Women\'s vs Sunderland Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - England U23 Premier League
Chelsea(U23) vs Blackburn Rovers U23

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Middlesbrough Women\'s vs Fylde LFC Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Nottingham Forest Women\'s vs Derby County Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Sheffield Women\'s vs Hull City Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Huddersfield Town Women\'s vs Stoke City Women\'s

3-1

5-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Brighouse Town Women\'s vs West Bromwich WFC Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Burnley Women\'s vs Loughborough Lightning Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Cardiff City Women\'s vs Hounslow Women\'s


4-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
London Bees Women\'s vs Ipswich Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Gillingham Women\'s vs Portsmouth Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Crawley Wasps Women\'s vs Oxford United Women\'s


1-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Southampton Women\'s vs Keynsham Town Women\'s

2-0

9-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Bridgwater United Women\'s vs Plymouth Argyle Women\'s


3-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Manchester City

0-0

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Brentford

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Leicester City

0-2

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Aston Villa

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tartu JK Welco vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

1-1

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Parnu JK

1-2

2-4
Sun 3, Oct-15:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Viimsi JK vs Nomme JK Kalju II

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tallinna JK Legion B vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

1-3

1-6
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Tallinn vs Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance

1-3

1-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn vs Tartu JK Tammeka

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
FC Kuressaare vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s

3-0

4-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Honka Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
SC KuFu-98 vs JaPS

0-3

1-3
Sun 3, Oct-18:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) vs PeKa

1-2

3-3
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
SalPa Salo vs FC Ilves-Kissat

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Honka Akatemia vs KaaPo Kaarina

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Finland Junior League
KuPS Youth vs Ilves Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Finland Junior League
PK-35 Youth vs Haka Youth

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-20:30 - Finland Junior League
PPJ Akatemia Am vs GrIFK Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs SJK Seinajoki

1-0

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs HIFK

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Haka vs AC Oulu

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs KTP Kotka

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat vs PK-35 Vantaa

1-1

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain (U19) vs Lille(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Evreux(U19)

2-1

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Caen(U19) vs Montfermeil(U19)


3-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Drancy(U19) vs Feignies(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Chambly FC (U19) vs Lens U19

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Metz U19 vs Bourg Peronnas(U19)


3-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs Strasbourg U19


1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Nancy(U19) vs Paris FC U19


1-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Dijon(U19) vs ASPTT Dijon(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
USSA Vertou(U19) vs Bordeaux U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Guingamp (U19) vs Chateauroux U19

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Le Mans(U19) vs Angers SCO U19

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Brest Stade U19 vs Avranches(U19)


1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulouse(U19) vs Toulon (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Nimes(U19)

3-1

4-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Istres(U19) vs Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19)


1-2
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Pieve di Lota(U19) vs Montpellier(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Cannes AS U19 vs Saint-Etienne U19


1-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Colomiers U19 vs Ajaccio U19

0-0

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs ESTAC Troyes

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Bordeaux

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Lorient vs Clermont Foot

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs FC Metz

0-1

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Saint-Etienne vs Lyonnais

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Paris Saint-Germain

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Marseille

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-21:00 - Futsal World Cup
Argentina Futsal vs Portugal Futsal

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Futsal World Cup
Brazil Futsal vs Kazakhstan Futsal

0-1

4-2
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

3-0

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Martvili vs Gagra Tbilisi

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Gareji Sagarejo vs FC Merani Tbilisi

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shevardeni vs Zugdidi

1-0

4-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Samtredia vs FC Telavi

0-2

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Samgurali Tskh vs Dinamo Tbilisi

1-2

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-15:30 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Shukura Kobuleti vs Dila Gori

2-0

4-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

1-0

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-20:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Batumi vs Torpedo Kutaisi

1-1

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - German 3. Liga
Dortmund(Am) vs Wurzburger Kickers

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs SC Verl

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) vs FC Ingolstadt(U17)

3-0

4-2
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Bayern Munich(U17) vs Reutlingen(U17)

0-0

6-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)

1-2

2-6
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Augsburg(U17) vs Greuther Furth(U17)

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Nurnberg (U17) vs SC Freiburg (U17)

0-3

1-4
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) vs FC Kaiserslautern (U17)

1-1

4-4
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SpVgg Unterhaching U17 vs SV Darmstadt U17

3-0

4-0
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Elversberg(U17) vs Munchen 1860(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U17) vs Preuben Munster(U17)

0-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) vs SV Lippstadt(U17)

0-1

4-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
RW Essen(U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17)

0-3

0-4
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17) vs Fortuna Koln (U17)

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SG Unterrath(U17) vs Alemannia Aachen(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld vs Bayer Leverkusen

0-2

0-4
Sun 3, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs 1. FC Union Berlin

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Schalke 04 vs FC Ingolstadt 04

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs Dynamo Dresden

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs SV Darmstadt 98

1-2

1-6
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s

0-1

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Sand Women\'s vs Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Werder Bremen Women\'s vs Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Eimsbutteler TV(U19) vs VfL Osnabruck(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U19) vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemnitzer vs Eilenburg

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs VfB Auerbach

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Tasmania Berlin vs VSG Altglienicke

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Altona 93 vs FC St. Pauli II

0-1

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Teutonia Ottensen

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Oldenburg vs BSV Rehden

1-1

4-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Hansa Luneburg vs Hannover 96 Am

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfV 06 Hildesheim vs FC Oberneuland

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Germany OberLiga
ASV Neumarkt vs Feucht

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FC Gutersloh Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s B


1-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SV Meppen Women\'s vs RB Leipzig Women\'s


5-0
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Eintracht Frankfurt B Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s


1-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
OFI Crete vs PAOK Saloniki

0-1

1-3
Sun 3, Oct-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Panathinaikos

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Ionikos vs Lamia

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Atromitos Athens vs Pas Giannina

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs AEK Athens

0-2

1-3
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Greece U19
Ionikos(U19) vs Lamia U19

2-0

5-0
Sun 3, Oct-12:00 - Greece U19
Atromitos Athens(U19) vs Pas Giannina(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Greece U19
OFI Crete(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs Apollon Smirnis U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs Solola FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs Nueva Concepcion

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

2-0

4-2
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Utrecht

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs AZ Alkmaar

0-2

1-3
Sun 3, Oct-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
Feyenoord Rotterdam Women\'s vs Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Sun 3, Oct-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Espana vs CD Olimpia

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs Platense

1-0

4-2
Sun 3, Oct-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs Real Sociedad Tocoa

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Eastern District SA vs Hoi King SA

3-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Happy Valley vs Yuen Long District SA

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
South China vs Central & Western

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wofoo Tai Po vs Dreams Metro Gallery

1-0

6-0
Sun 3, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Sham Shui Po vs Wong Tai Sin

0-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
North District vs Shatin SA

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wing Yee vs Citizen AA

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwong Wah AA vs Yau Tsim Mong FT


2-0
Sun 3, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Fu Moon FC vs Wan Chai SF

1-3

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tuen Mun Football Team vs Tung Sing FC


0-4
Sun 3, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwun Tong FA vs Mutual FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-12:45 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs St. Joseph\'s FC


1-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwai Tsing District FA vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-11:30 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Kitchee vs Southern District

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Tiszakecske vs Soroksar

1-1

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Dorogi FC vs FC Ajka

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
III.Keruleti TUE vs Csakvari TK

0-1

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Budafoki MTE vs Szentlorinc SE

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
ETO Gyori FC vs Kecskemeti TE

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Pecsi MFC vs Szolnoki MAV FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Bekescsaba vs Vasas SC

0-1

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Budaorsi SC

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szegedi AK vs Diosgyor VTK

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:15 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs MTK Budapest FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB1
Paksi SE vs Ferencvarosi TC

0-1

1-3
Sun 3, Oct-21:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
MTK Hungaria Women\'s vs Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s

0-0

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Soroksar Woman\'s vs Astra Hungary Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Arema Malang vs Persela Lamongan

3-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera vs Bhayangkara FC

1-0

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-17:45 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya vs PSIS Semarang

1-2

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persik Kediri vs PSS Sleman

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United FC vs Persipura Jayapura

1-0

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-21:15 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-21:45 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Hadera

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bueine vs Hapoel Herzliya

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Lazio

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs AC Milan

0-2

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Spezia

3-0

4-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Udinese

1-2

3-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Empoli

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Napoli

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Benevento vs Perugia

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Como

1-1

2-4
Sun 3, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Vicenza

1-2

2-4
Sun 3, Oct-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Napoli Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s vs Lazio Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASDC Pomigliano Women\'s vs Inter Milan Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Triestina vs Albinoleffe

1-1

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs USD Virtus Verona

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Mantova vs Juventus(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Padova vs US Seregno

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Piacenza

0-2

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs FC Sudtirol

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs AC Trento

3-0

4-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
FeralpiSalo vs Pro Sesto

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs Legnago Salus

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
US Fiorenzuola vs Calcio Lecco

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs A.C. Reggiana 1919

1-1

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Pontedera vs Virtus Entella

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Olbia vs Gubbio

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
FC Bari 1908 vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Foggia vs ACR Messina

1-1

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso vs Paganese Calcio 1926

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Turris Neapolis vs Latina Calcio

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs Taranto Sport

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Nuova Monterosi vs Avellino

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1C
Vibonese vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Rimini vs Tritium

2-0

4-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sassari Torres vs Cassino


4-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sangiovannese vs Gavorrano


0-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Cavese vs Santa Maria Cilento

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Nocerina vs S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Foligno Calcio vs Cascina

1-0

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Castelnuovo Vomano vs Vastese

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Carpi vs Forli FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Casertana F.C. vs Team Altamura

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs Tolentino

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
SC Caronnese vs FBC Derthona


0-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs Virtus Casarano

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs Cannara

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Seravezza vs GS Bagnolese

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Recanatese vs Montegiorgio

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Caravaggio vs Olginatese

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
GSD Ambrosiana vs AC Este

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Bitonto vs AS Sorrento Calcio

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Caldiero Terme vs Cattolica SM Calcio

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Carbonia vs Insieme Formia

3-0

3-3
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta Di Sant\'Agata vs Sancataldese

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
San Luca vs Citta Di Messina


1-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Vis Nova Giussano vs AC Legnano

1-1

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
FC Lamezia Terme vs Castrovillari

1-2

1-3
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Muravera vs ASD Lanusei Calcio

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D
FBC Gravina vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-07:00 - Japan Football League
Matsue City FC vs Bandits Iwaki

0-1

0-4
Sun 3, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs Suzuka Unlimited

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Mie vs Honda Lock SC

1-0

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Kochi United vs MIO Biwako Shiga

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
TIAMO Hirakata vs FC Kariya

2-1

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Ehime FC Women\'s vs Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Angeviolet Hiroshima Women\'s vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s vs Speranza Osaka Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-06:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Norddea Hokkaido Women\'s vs Fukuoka J. Anclas Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-08:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Tokushima Vortis vs Sagan Tosu

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Oita Trinita vs Cerezo Osaka

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
SC Sagamihara vs Mito Hollyhock

2-1

4-4
Sun 3, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Omiya Ardija

0-1

1-3
Sun 3, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Albirex Niigata

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

0-1

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tokyo Verdy

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Jubilo Iwata

0-2

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0-0

0-4
Sun 3, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Kataller Toyama

0-1

1-3
Sun 3, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

2-0

7-2
Sun 3, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Kamatamare Sanuki

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Roasso Kumamoto vs Fujieda MYFC

1-0

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Ethad Al-Ramtha vs AL-Karmel

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Manshia Bani Hassan vs Al-Arabi(JOR)

0-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Baykonur vs Akademiya Ontustik

0-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

1-2

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Kairat Almaty vs FC Akzhayik

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Taraz vs FK Atyrau

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-10:00 - Korea K3 League
FC Mokpo vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Pyeongchang FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Chungju Citizen

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Siheung Citizen vs Yangpyeong

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Seongnam FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-11:30 - Korea League 1
Gwangju Football Club vs Pohang Steelers

0-0

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Daegu FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-11:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Bucheon FC 1995

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:30 - Korea League 2
Busan I\'Park vs Chungnam Asan FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Feronikeli vs KF Ulpiana

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs Dukagjini

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Prishtina

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
FK Auda Riga vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

0-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Super Nova vs Albatroz

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-2

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Panevezys vs Suduva

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Queretaro FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Atletico San Luis

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-04:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Santos Laguna vs Mazatlan FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Atlas

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-00:45 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ciervos FC vs Calor de San Pedro

0-0

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-00:45 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Dongu vs Sporting Canamy

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cafetaleros De Chiapas vs Deportivo Zap

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Correcaminos UAT B vs Loros De Colima

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Escorpiones FC vs Inter de Queretaro


1-1
Sun 3, Oct-01:15 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Lobos Huerta vs Guerreros de Xico

2-1

4-2
Sun 3, Oct-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Catedraticos Elite

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros De Fresnillo vs Gavilanes Matamoros

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Puebla Women\'s vs Tigres UANL Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Pachuca Women\'s vs Deportivo Toluca Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Necaxa U20

2-0

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Queretaro U20


2-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Pumas UNAM U20

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-06:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Ulaanbaatar City vs Khangarid

3-0

4-2
Sun 3, Oct-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Deren vs Erchim

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League
UB Mazaalaynuud vs FC Ulaanbaatar

1-0

1-3
Sun 3, Oct-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khoromkhon Club vs SP Falcons

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
BCH Lions vs Athletic 220 FC

2-2

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Titograd vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs FK Berane

0-2

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Mladost DG vs Bokelj Kotor

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs Cetinje

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:30 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Zeta vs Decic Tuzi

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Morocco Division 2
Ittihad Khemisset vs Olympique Dcheira

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Morocco Division 2
USM Oujda vs Stade Marocain du Rabat

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-00:30 - Morocco Super League
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-00:30 - Morocco Super League
JS Soualem vs Ittihad Tanger

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

0-2

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-01:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Export Sebaco vs Real Esteli

0-0

1-3
Sun 3, Oct-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Deportivo Ocotal vs Municipal Jalapa

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs Rabotnichki

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Sileks vs KF Veleshta

2-0

5-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Ohrid 2004 vs Korab Debar

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs FK Gostivar

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Osogovo vs Detonit Junior

2-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica-Sasa vs Kit Go Pehchevo

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kadino vs FK Vardar

0-0

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Sloga Vinica vs Belasica Strumica

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Bratstvo 07 vs FK Kozuv Gevgelija

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Lokomotiva Gradsko vs Pobeda Prilep

1-2

1-4
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Besa Doberdoll vs Voska Sport

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:30 - Norway 2 Division A
IF Floya vs Brattvag

1-2

4-3
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Tromsdalen UIL vs IL Hodd

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Flekkeroy IL vs Oygarden FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Levanger FK vs Vard Haugesund

0-4

3-4
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs Sotra SK

0-0

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Nardo FK vs Egersunds IK

2-1

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lorenskog vs Kongsvinger IL B

0-0

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Toten vs Lillestrom B

0-2

1-8
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Finnsnes vs Junkeren

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Skjervoy

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ullensaker/Kisa II vs Raufoss II

2-1

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Honefoss vs Orn-Horten

0-1

1-4
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ranheim B vs SK Traeff

0-4

2-4
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Nybergsund IL Trysil vs Grorud II

0-1

0-4
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Start Kristiansand B vs Sola

0-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skeid Oslo II vs Bodo Glimt 2

1-1

5-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Aalesund FK vs HamKam

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Rosenborg

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs FK Haugesund

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs Bodo Glimt

0-0

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Stromsgodset

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Molde

1-2

1-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs Brann

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-02:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Sporting San Miguelito vs Herrera FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Veraguas CD vs Costa Del Este FC

1-2

1-3
Sun 3, Oct-17:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Iteno vs General Caballero JLM

0-0

2-4
Sun 3, Oct-17:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Santani vs 3 de Febrero

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Luqueno vs Sol de America

3-0

3-3
Sun 3, Oct-04:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
CA River Plate Asuncion vs Guairena FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs UTC Cajamarca

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Peru Primera Division
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs Cusco FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Melgar

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

0-0

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Stal Rzeszow Youth vs Warta Poznan Youth

2-1

5-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gwarek Zabrze Youth vs Polonia Warszawa Youth

0-2

0-4
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisla Sandomierz vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

1-0

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Skolwin vs Unia Janikowo

1-0

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gornik Zabrze II vs Piast Zmigrod

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs MKS Kutno

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Elana Torun

1-0

4-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jagiellonia Bialystok B vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Legia Warszawa

1-0

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa vs Warta Poznan

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Gornik Leczna

2-1

4-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga
GKS Katowice vs Stomil Olsztyn

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:40 - Poland - I liga
GKS Tychy vs Odra Opole

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Skra Czestochowa

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Garbarnia Krakow

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Pogon Siedlce vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:45 - Poland - II liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Stal Rzeszow

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Sokol Ostroda

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs CD Mafra

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs G.D. Chaves

0-0

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-22:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vilafranquense vs Farense

0-0

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Casa Pia AC vs Sporting Covilha

2-0

4-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs Rio Ave

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
C.D. Feirense vs Varzim

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Nacional(U19) vs Alverca(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs Portimonense

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
GD Estoril-Praia vs Gil Vicente

2-1

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Braga vs Boavista FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses vs Desportivo de Tondela

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Qabala

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs Farul Constanta

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC U Craiova 1948 vs CS Universitatea Craiova

0-0

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs Gaz Metan Medias

0-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Petrolul Ploiesti vs CSC 1599 Selimbar

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-12:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
FCM Targu Mures Women\'s vs Universitatea Alexandria Women\'s

0-2

0-7
Sun 3, Oct-12:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Vasas Femina Women\'s vs Piros Security Arad Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Druzhba Maykop vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-2

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Kuban Holding vs Mashuk-KMV

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Makhachkala vs FK Biolog

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
SKA Rostov vs Dynamo Stavropol

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Alania B vs Spartak Nalchik

0-0

1-5
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Forte Taganrog vs Legion Dynamo

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-07:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs Fakel Voronezh II

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs FK Olimp Dolgoprudnyi

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
KamAZ vs FK Krasnodar II

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Metallurg Lipetsk vs SKA Khabarovsk

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Gazovik Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow II

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Alania Vladikavkaz

1-3

1-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1-0

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs FC Torpedo Moscow

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrachan vs Veles Moscow

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Akron Togliatti vs PFK Kuban

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FK Rostov

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs Spartak Moscow

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ufa vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs PFC Sochi

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs Arsenal Tula Youth

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Domagnano vs Fiorentino

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Cailungo vs S.S Pennarossa

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs AC Juvenes/Dogana

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:10 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hibernian Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Celtic Women\'s vs Partick Thistle Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow City Women\'s vs Spartans Women\'s

5-0

9-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Aberdeen Women\'s vs Hearts Women\'s

2-1

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Motherwell Women\'s vs Hamilton Academical Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Scottish League One
Queen\'s Park vs Montrose

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Celtic

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Hibernian FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

1-1

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs Radnicki Nis

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost Lucani vs Novi Pazar

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Partizan Belgrade

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Serbia U19 League
Vojvodina(U19) vs Mladost Lucani(U19)

1-1

4-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Serbia U19 League
FK Vozdovac(U19) vs FK Rad(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Ypiranga(RS) vs Tombense

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Manaus FC(AM) vs Gremio Novorizontino

1-0

5-0
Sun 3, Oct-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo PB vs Ituano (SP)

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Moto Clube(MA) vs America FC Natal RN

0-2

2-4
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Guarany CE vs Campinense (PB)

0-0

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
ABC Natal/RN vs 4 de Julho/PI

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Ferroviaria SP vs Esportivo (RS)

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-23:15 - Serie D - Brazil
Paragominas FC PA vs Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Geylang International vs Balestier Khalsa FC

0-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs FK Pohronie

3-1

5-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs Spartak Trnava

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Rohoznik vs Partizan Bardejov

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji vs Nova Dedinka

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Raca Bratislava vs Tomasov

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Jednota Banova vs Banik Kalinovo

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Mladost Kalsa vs Rudnany

1-2

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ASK Bravo vs ND Mura 05

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
FC Koper vs NK Celje

1-2

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs NK Krka

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Cape Town Spurs vs Black Leopards

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs Pretoria Callies

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Polokwane City FC vs Cape Town All Stars

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Moroka Swallows

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Marumo Gallants FC

0-0

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Royal AM vs Maritzburg United

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
ADFB La Rambla Women\'s vs CD Badajoz Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
UD Aguilas Women\'s vs Aldaia Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Atleico Malaga Women\'s vs Granada B Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 3, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Discobolo La Torre Women\'s vs Murcia Feminas Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Fundacion Albacete Women\'s vs Pozoalbense Women\'s


2-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Madrid CFF B Women\'s vs Elche Women\'s


2-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Athletic Bilbao Women\'s vs Real Madrid CF Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Villarreal Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Real Betis Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Eibar Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sun 3, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Granada CF vs Sevilla

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Elche vs Celta Vigo

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Real Madrid

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Real Betis

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Real Sociedad

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Tudelano vs Athletic Bilbao B

1-2

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Real Union de Irun

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Inter de Madrid vs Calahorra

1-0

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Racing de Ferrol vs Racing Santander

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Talavera de la Reina vs Extremadura

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Madrid Castilla vs Atletico Baleares

2-1

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Betis B vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-2

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UE Llagostera vs Albacete

0-2

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Linares Deportivo vs UE Cornella

0-2

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Andorra CF vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Villarreal(U19) vs Alboraya(U19)

3-1

4-2
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD San Felix(U19) vs Almeria U19


2-2
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Coria(U19) vs Sevilla(U19)

0-1

0-6
Sun 3, Oct-14:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Bansander(U19) vs Pontevedra(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs Calavera(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Damm(U19) vs UE Cornella(U19)


3-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Castilleja CF(U19) vs UD Tomares(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Ural CF(U19) vs Sporting de Gijon(U19)


0-2
Sun 3, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Santiago De Compostela CF(U19) vs Marina Sport(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Ebro(U19) vs Barcelona(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Leganes vs CD Lugo

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Fuenlabrada

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Eibar vs UD Ibiza

1-1

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs FC Cartagena

3-0

4-1
Sun 3, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Burgos CF vs CD Mirandes

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs Coruxo FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Arenteiro

0-2

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Aviles vs AD Union Adarve

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs Marino Luanco

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Cristo Atletico vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Mostoles vs Leganes B

1-2

3-3
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
UC Ceares vs UD Llanera

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sestao River vs Burgos Promesas

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Osasuna B vs Arenas Club de Getxo

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Naxara vs CD Pena Sport

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs AD San Juan

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Cayon vs CD Ardoi

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Santander B vs Racing Rioja CF

1-0

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones B vs Real Sociedad C

2-1

3-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Cerdanyola del Valles vs CE Europa

3-0

4-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Terrassa vs CF Badalona

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs AE Prat

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs Andratx

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs Numancia

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Formentera vs Teruel

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs SD Tarazona

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Huesca B vs Brea

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Don Benito vs Cacereno

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Coria vs Villanovense

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Mensajero vs Antequera CF

1-1

3-3
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD San Fernando vs CD San Roque de Lepe

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Tamaraceite vs Cordoba C.F.

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs Merida AD

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Velez CF vs Panaderia Pulido

1-0

4-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD Montijo vs AD Ceuta

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Xerez Deportivo vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Aguilas FC vs CF Intercity

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Real Murcia vs UD Alzira

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs CD El Ejido 2012

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Toledo vs CD Marchamalo

2-1

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CF La Nucia vs UD Levante B

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Eldense vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-1

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Melilla vs Mar Menor

1-2

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Atletico Mancha Real vs Recreativo Granada

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs CD Covadonga

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs CD Praviano


1-2
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs SD Lenense

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs Real Titanico DE Laviana

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Luarca vs Real Oviedo B

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Langreo II vs L\'Entregu CF

0-3

1-5
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs CD Llanes

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Urraca CF vs CD Mosconia


2-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Roces vs Sporting de Gijon B


1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs Navarro


1-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs Ourense


0-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs CSD Arzua

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Noia vs Juvenil Ponteareas


3-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs CD Barco


1-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Polvorin vs Deportivo La Coruna B


1-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Estradense vs UD Somozas

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Viveiro CF vs Sofan


5-2
Sun 3, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs Ceuta B

0-0

4-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Los Barrios vs Sevilla C

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs Atletico Antoniano

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Recreativo Huelva vs CD Rota

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs CD Cabecense

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs CD Gerena

1-2

3-3
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Tomares vs Lucena CF

0-0

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Rotlet Molinar vs Inter Ibiza

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs CE Campos

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs Portmany

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs CD Santa Ursula

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz vs Tenerife B

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Zocas vs CD Union Sur Yaiza

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
La Cuadra vs Villa Santa Brigida


3-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs CD Atletico Paso

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs Huercal Overa

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs Archena

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Ciudad de Murcia


6-5
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs UCAM Murcia B


2-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Racing Murcia FC vs Bala Azul


1-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Union CF vs Yeclano Deportivo

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs Mazarron CF

1-0

4-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Cartagena FC vs AD Caravaca

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs Moralo CP

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Miajadas vs CD Diocesano

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs UP Plasencia

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Don Alvaro vs CD Azuaga

2-1

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Extremadura B vs SP Villafranca

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Badajoz B vs AD Llerenense


2-4
Sun 3, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs CD Calamonte

0-2

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs CF Trujillo


1-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs Murchante

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs CA Vianes


4-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs Casalarreina

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CA River Ebro

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Cenicero vs CD Alfaro

0-3

1-5
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CD Anguiano

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs CD Agoncillo

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs Yague CF


3-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs CD Belchite 97

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs Santa Anastasia


2-1
Sun 3, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Biescas vs CD Caspe

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Zaragoza B vs CF Calamocha


2-2
Sun 3, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Giner Torrero vs CD Binefar

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Barbastro vs CF Illueca

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs CD Robres


1-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs CD Cuarte Industria


2-2
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs UD Almansa

3-0

6-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs CD Torrijos


4-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
San Clemente vs Hogar Alcarreno

3-2

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs Villacanas

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs Manchego Ciudad

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Miguelturreno vs La Roda CF


3-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Huracan de Balazote vs Albacete B

1-1

1-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs Castro


1-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs SD Torina


2-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Noja vs AD Siete Villas


0-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Colindres vs CD Guarnizo

0-1

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Selaya FC vs U.M. Escobedo

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Alaves B vs Amurrio

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Baskonia vs Tolosa

1-2

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs CD Lagun Onak

2-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs Uritarra

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Barakaldo CF

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Beti Gazte vs San Ignacio

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs San Cristobal

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L\'Hospitalet vs FC Asco

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs CE Manresa

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Sant Andreu vs FE Grama

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Peralada vs Guineueta

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Olot vs Girona II

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Hercules CF B

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villajoyosa vs Castellon II

1-1

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs Acero

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Callosa Deportiva CF vs Recambios Colon CD

1-0

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs Paracuellos Antamira

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Villaviciosa De Odon vs Atletico de Madrid B

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Ursaria vs CDF Tres Cantos

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Moratalaz vs CD Colonia Moscardo

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CDE Madrid 2021 vs AD Torrejon CF

0-2

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Complutense Alcala vs RCD Carabanchel

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs Getafe B

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs Galapagar

1-1

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Alcorcon B

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs Atletico Bembibre


4-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Cultural Leonesa B vs SD Almazan


2-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Ciudad Rodrigo vs Atletico Tordesillas


1-2
Sun 3, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Malagueno vs Juventud Torremolinos

1-1

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs UD Torre del Mar

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs Alhaurin de la Torre


0-2
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Marbella FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs Atletico de Porcuna

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD San Pedro vs CD Huetor Tajar

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs CD Alhaurino

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Artmedia Petrzalka(U19) vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alingsas Women\'s vs Borgeby FK Wowen\'s

0-0

4-2
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hammarby Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs Pitea IF

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Dalkurd FF vs Orebro Syrianska IF

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IFK Lulea vs Taby

1-2

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlstad BK vs Brommapojkarna

0-2

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Hudiksvalls FF

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Qviding FIF vs Tvaakers IF

0-2

0-5
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs Torns IF

1-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs FC Arlanda

2-1

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Helsingborgs IF vs GIF Sundsvall

0-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs Norrby IF

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Akropolis IF vs AFC Eskilstuna

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Falkenbergs FF

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs Mjallby AIF

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping vs Hammarby

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs Djurgardens

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Orebro vs Hacken

0-2

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs IK Sirius FK

0-1

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:15 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Sion

1-1

6-2
Sun 3, Oct-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs Young Boys

0-1

0-6
Sun 3, Oct-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs FC Luzern

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Kosova Zurich vs FC Bassecourt

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Grasshoppers U21 vs Koniz

1-2

3-3
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Munsingen vs Zug 94

0-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Chiasso vs Zurich B

1-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Biel-Bienne vs Etoile Carouge

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Aarau vs SC Kriens

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:30 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Lugano Women\'s vs Basel Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Istiklol Dushanbe vs Khujand

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Faizkand vs CSKA Pamir Dushanbe

1-2

1-3
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
BG Pathum United vs Khonkaen United

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Suphanburi FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Nakhon Pathom United

1-0

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Muangkan United

1-1

5-2
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs Lampang FC

1-0

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

0-2

0-4
Sun 3, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Nonthaburi

0-2

0-5
Sun 3, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Krabi FC vs Nara United

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Maptaphut Rayong FC vs Pluakdaeng United

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Samut Prakan FC vs Thonburi United

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Watbot vs Nan FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Denizlispor

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Samsunspor vs Umraniyespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Ankaragucu vs BB Erzurumspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eyupspor vs Manisa FK

1-2

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Batman Petrolspor vs Artvin Hopaspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kutahyaspor vs Baskent Gozgozler

0-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nevsehir Belediyespor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kahta 02 Spor vs Catalcaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Elazigspor vs Karaman Belediyespor

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erbaaspor S vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Hendek Spor vs Osmaniyespor

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yldrm Belediyesispor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor vs Bergama Belediyespor

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor vs Iskenderun FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
76 Igdir Belediye spor vs Elazig Belediyespor

1-0

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Hacettepe S.K. vs Yomraspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Aksarayspor vs Carsambaspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kestelspor vs 52 Orduspor

2-2

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Sile Yildizspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kizilcabolukspor vs Altindag Belediyespor

1-0

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kusadasispor vs Yeilyurt Belediyespor

0-1

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Mardin BB vs Belediye Derincespor

2-0

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Orduspor vs Agri 1970 Spor

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Gumushanespor vs Modafenspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Ofspor vs Fethiyespor

0-2

0-4
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karabukspor vs Karsiyaka

0-3

0-4
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Ceyhanspor vs Cankaya FK

1-1

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor vs Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tepecikspor vs Karakopru Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Edirnespor Genclik vs Erokspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Hatayspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Kasimpasa S.K.

2-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-0

4-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Galatasaray

2-1

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-19:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Romania Women\'s(U17) vs Latvia Women\'s(U17)

0-1

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
Estonia Women\'s(U17) vs Ukraine Women\'s(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-14:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship
North Macedonia Women\'s(U17) vs Moldova Women\'s(U17)

2-0

4-0
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Veres Rivne vs PFC Oleksandria

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya vs Desna Chernihiv

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs FC Mynai

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-14:15 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Alians Lypova Dolyna vs FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk

1-0

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-16:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk vs Hirnyk-Sport

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-19:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool P. vs CA Progreso

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs Plaza Colonia

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Club de Foot Montreal vs Atlanta United FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs Washington D.C. United

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs New York Red Bulls

0-0

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Minnesota United FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-19:59 - USA Major League Soccer
New York City FC vs Nashville SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs San Jose Earthquakes

1-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-03:30 - USA National independent Football League
Detroit City vs Maryland Bobcats

0-0

0-0
Sun 3, Oct-05:00 - USA National independent Football League
San Diego 1904 vs Chicago House


0-2
Sun 3, Oct-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
LA Force vs Stumptown Athletic

1-0

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-02:30 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-06:00 - USA USL League One
FC Tucson vs North Texas

0-1

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

1-2

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Atlanta United FC II

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-03:30 - USL Championship
Miami FC vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

1-1

3-2
Sun 3, Oct-04:00 - USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs El Paso Locomotive

0-0

1-1
Sun 3, Oct-04:00 - USL Championship
Tulsa Roughnecks vs Memphis 901

0-3

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs Phoenix Rising FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 3, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs Real Monarchs

2-0

3-0
Sun 3, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Oakland Roots vs Las Vegas Lights FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 3, Oct-23:00 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs New Mexico United

2-1

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
Sacramento Republic FC vs Tacoma Defiance

1-0

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs San Diego Loyal SC

0-2

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Pakhtakor-79 vs FK G\'ijduvon

0-1

0-3
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FC Zhomboy vs Zaamin

1-1

2-3
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FC Lochin vs FC Neftgazmontaj

0-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-15:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Bunyodkor II vs Navbahor Namangan B

0-0

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Termez Surkhon vs Navbahor Namangan

0-0

1-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:15 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Turon Yaypan

1-0

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-02:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zamora FC Barinas vs Zulia FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 3, Oct-04:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Deportivo La Guaira

0-2

1-2
Sun 3, Oct-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Llaneros Guanare vs Union Local Andina(ULA)

0-2

1-5
Sun 3, Oct-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico El Vigia vs Urena SC

0-2

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Academia Rey vs Real Frontera

1-0

2-0
Sun 3, Oct-17:15 - Women\\\'s Norway Cupen
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 3, Oct-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
KIL/Hemne Women\'s vs Medkila Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 3, Oct-18:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Fart Women\'s vs Floya Women\'s

2-1

2-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.