AD:

Football Results for Sat 4, Sep 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 4, Sep 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Atletico Tucuman Reserve vs Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

0-1

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-20:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Sacachispas

0-1

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Flandria vs Canuelas FC

0-2

4-2
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs Club Atletico Acassuso

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs CA Fenix Pilar

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Armenio vs Club Atletico Colegiales

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Los Andes

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs Sansinena

3-1

5-1
Sat 4, Sep-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia C. Uruguay vs Gimnasia y Tiro

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Sportivo Desamparados

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Estudiantes de San Luis vs Villa Mitre

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Independiente Chivilcoy vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Deportivo Camioneros

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:30 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
River Plate Women\'s vs Independiente Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Colon vs Newells Old Boys

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-22:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Lanus vs Sarmiento Junin

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Defensa Y Justicia vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-20:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Atletico Tucuman vs Arsenal de Sarandi

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-04:15 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Huracan vs Aldosivi

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:15 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Santamarina Tandil

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia vs Deportivo Moron

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs Almagro

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Alvarado Mar del Plata vs Deportivo Maipu

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-02:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs Club Atletico Guemes

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Tigre vs Agropecuario de Carlos Casares

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chacarita Juniors vs Deportivo Riestra

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Instituto Cordoba vs Tristan Suarez

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy vs All Boys

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Caseros vs Temperley

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs San Telmo

0-3

3-3
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
AC Carina vs Moggill FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Newmarket SFC vs Ipswich City

0-1

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
University of Queensland vs Acacia Ridge

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
The Gap BPL vs The Lakes

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
St George Willawong FC vs Brisbane Knights

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Western Spirit vs Albany Creek

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Sep-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Robina City Women\'s vs University of Queensland FC Snr Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League
Runaway Bay SC vs Nerang

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-09:00 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League
Burleigh Heads vs Robina City

4-0

5-0
Sat 4, Sep-09:00 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League
Musgrave Yellow vs Palm Beach

0-2

3-3
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Queensland Lions FC vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

3-0

6-0
Sat 4, Sep-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Magpies Crusaders vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

2-1

2-5
Sat 4, Sep-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Moreton Bay United

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast Knights(U23) vs Moreton Bay United(U23)

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Roar(U23) vs Gold Coast United(U23)


3-0
Sat 4, Sep-10:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Queensland Lions(U23) vs Eastern Suburbs(U23)

3-3

7-3
Sat 4, Sep-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Rochedale Rovers vs Western Pride

2-3

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Souths United vs Mitchelton

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Holland Park Hawks FC vs Sunshine Coast FC

0-1

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-12:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Eastern Suburbs Women\'s vs Moreton Bay United Women\'s

0-1

4-3
Sat 4, Sep-06:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Western Pride Women\'s vs Peninsula Power FC Women\'s

2-2

6-2
Sat 4, Sep-10:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Logan Lightning Women\'s vs Virginia United Women\'s


3-0
Sat 4, Sep-11:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Capalaba Women\'s vs Gold Coast United Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Brisbane Olympic Women\'s vs SWQ Thunder Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-12:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Kingborough Lions vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-08:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Riverside Olympic

3-0

10-2
Sat 4, Sep-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Glenorchy Knights vs Devonport City Striker

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-10:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Clarence Zebras vs Launceston City

0-0

4-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s vs First Vienna FC Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs Sudburgenland Women\'s

5-0

14-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Vorderland Women\'s vs Bergheim/Hof Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs FCM Traiskirchen

1-1

3-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Junge Wikinger Ried vs SC Gleisdorf

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Kalsdorf vs Deutschlandsberger SC

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ATSV Stadl Paura vs SV Spittal

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs SV Austria Salzburg

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SC Imst vs SVG Reichenau

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Fugen vs SV Telfs

1-1

2-5
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs SC Schwaz

2-2

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Lauterach vs Brauerei Egg

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Admira Dornbirn vs RW Rankweil

5-2

6-2
Sat 4, Sep-14:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs Volna Pinsk

0-2

3-3
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs Naftan Novopolock

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Slonim

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
ABFF Women\'s(U19) vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s vs Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women\'s

0-5

0-6
Sat 4, Sep-21:30 - Belgian Cup
URSL Vise vs RWD Molenbeek

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Belgian Cup
FCV Dender EH vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Belgian Cup
Lierse Kempenzonen vs Rupel Boom

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
KVK Tienen Women\'s vs KSKV Zwevezele Women\'s


1-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Famkes Merkem Women\'s vs RSC Anderlecht II Women\'s


3-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
RAEC Mons Women\'s vs Kontich FC Women\'s


1-4
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Gent B Women\'s vs Moldavo Women\'s


3-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
KV Mechelen Women\'s vs Ladies Genk B Women\'s


7-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Wuustwezel Women\'s vs Royal FC Liege Women\'s


3-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Club Brugge Women\'s vs Anderlecht Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Eendracht Aalst Women\'s vs Genk Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Cacador/SC vs EC Internacional de Lages SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Atletico Catarinense vs Guarani de Palhoca

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

1-0

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brusque SC vs Avai FC (SC)

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Internacional (RS) Youth vs Santos Youth

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Gremio Youth vs Vasco da Gama Youth

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico GO Youth vs Sport Club Recife Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Nacional PR vs Prudentopolis

1-1

3-3
Sat 4, Sep-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Parana STC PR vs Araucaria/PR

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Andraus Brasil vs Nova Iguacu

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Independiente FSJ vs Vere PR

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Audax Rio RJ vs Goncalense/RJ

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-22:15 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Cabense PE vs Ibis/PE

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-01:00 - Canadian Premier League
HFX Wanderers vs Forge FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Jiangxi Beidamen FC vs Suzhou Dongwu

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Kun Shan FC vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Heilongjiang Ice City vs Sichuan Jiuniu

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Zorya vs FC Inhulets Petrove

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-12:30 - Club Friendly
FC Arges vs FC Rapid Bucuresti

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Jeziorak Ilawa vs Lechia Gdansk

0-0

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-12:30 - Club Friendly
FC Rohoznik vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-2

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Alessandria vs Genoa

3-1

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Club Friendly
Domzale vs NK Aluminij

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Minsk vs BATE Borisov

1-2

1-5
Sat 4, Sep-13:30 - Club Friendly
Atletico Clube Purtugal vs Sacavenense

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-13:30 - Club Friendly
Sao Joao Ver vs Sp. Espinho

2-2

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Plock vs Stomil Olsztyn

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Club Friendly
Gornik Leczna vs Pogon Siedlce

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Club Friendly
Korona Kielce vs Radomiak Radom

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Club Friendly
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Mladost Lucani

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-14:30 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Lubin vs Lech Poznan

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-23:00 - Club Friendly
Zebbug Rangers vs San Gwann FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-23:15 - Club Friendly
Fontinhas vs S.C.Praiense

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly
KF Veleshta vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly
Blau Weiss 90 Berlin vs Lichtenberg 47

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
NK Zavrc vs SD Cirkulane

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:45 - Club Friendly
Apollon Smirnis vs Asteras Tripolis

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:45 - Club Friendly
Kalamata AO vs Olympiakos Volos

2-1

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-15:15 - Club Friendly
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs HNK Cibalia

2-1

4-1
Sat 4, Sep-20:30 - Club Friendly
Panathinaikos vs Lamia

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Brescia vs Venezia F.C.

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Fatih Karagumruk

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Cremonese

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Veria FC vs PAOK Saloniki

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Panathinaikos B

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Udinese vs AC Dolomiti Bellunesi

2-0

4-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Volos NPS vs Niki Volos

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-20:45 - Club Friendly
Zejtun Corinthians vs Pieta Hotspurs

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Vardar vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov


2-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
SD Torina vs Barreda Balompie

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Maribor

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Garbarnia Krakow vs Wisla Krakow

2-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Arzignano Valchiampo vs Vicenza

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Real Forte Querceta vs Empoli

1-1

2-8
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Voska Sport vs Pelister Bitola


2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bratstvo 07 vs FK Novaci

0-0

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-08:15 - Club Friendly
Northern Rangers vs Ulverstone FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Club Friendly
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Hallescher FC

2-0

6-0
Sat 4, Sep-09:15 - Club Friendly
Launceston United vs Riverside Olympic B

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-10:15 - Club Friendly
Souths United(U23) vs Mitchelton(U23)

2-1

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-11:30 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Sofia vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
GKS Katowice vs Banik Ostrava

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
Antalyaspor vs Rizespor

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
UTA Arad vs Kolubara

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
SC Angrense vs Lusitania Lourosa

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Brasov vs Chindia Targoviste


1-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Lamezia Terme vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-12:00 - Club Friendly
Beroe vs Arda Kardzhali

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-12:00 - Club Friendly
CSA Steaua Bucureti vs FC Voluntari

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Leones vs Union Magdalena

3-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-04:40 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Boca Juniors De Cali

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-01:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Escorpiones Belen vs Municipal Garabito

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Povltava FA vs SK Motorlet Praha

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Sokol Hostoun

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Rakovnik vs Benesov

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Loko Vltavin vs Jiskra Domazlice

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Teplice B vs Slovan Liberec B

0-0

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Mlada Boleslav B vs FC Bohemians 1905 B

1-2

2-6
Sat 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Zbuzany vs Jablonec B

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Pardubice B vs Prepere

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Slavia Praha Women\'s vs FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Slovan Rosice vs Zlin B

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Sigma Olomouc B vs Frydek-Mistek

4-0

7-0
Sat 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Velke Mezirici

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Synot Slovacko II vs Unicov

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs MFK Karvina(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Meteor Praha(U19) vs Hradec Kralove(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, Sep-16:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pribram U19 vs Zlin(U19)

1-0

5-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hellerup IK vs Kolding IF

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Brabrand IF vs FA 2000

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Middelfart vs Thisted FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hillerod Fodbold vs FC Aarhus Fremad

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-15:15 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Aalborg BK Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Aarhus AGF Women\'s vs HB Koge Woman\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
ASA Aarhus Women\'s vs Naesby BK Woman\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-15:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Varde_IF Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Sundby BK Women\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Ebbsfleet United vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Dartford

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Dulwich Hamlet

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Hampton & Richmond

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Slough Town

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Chippenham Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Dorking Wanderers

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Maidstone United

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Hemel Hempstead Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Cirencester Town vs Easington Sports

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Worksop Town vs Newport Pagnell Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Stalybridge Celtic vs Colne

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Weston Super Mare vs Flackwell Heath

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Uxbridge vs Chesham United

1-2

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Salisbury City vs Tiverton Town


0-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bedworth United vs Winterton Rangers

1-1

4-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Corby Town vs Hendon

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Arlesey Town vs Bowers & Pitsea

0-4

0-5
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Enfield Town vs Dereham Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Wingate & Finchley vs Basildon United

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bedford Town vs Canvey Island

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Banbury United vs Ardley United

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Northwood vs Chichester City

2-1

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Walton & Hersham

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Rushall Olympic vs Stafford Rangers

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Burgess Hill Town vs Bracknell Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Walton Casuals vs Hartley Wintney

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Worthing vs Corinthian Casuals

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Harrow Borough vs Ramsgate

2-2

4-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Margate vs Thame United

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Kendal Town vs Warrington Town FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Ashton United vs Hebburn Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Mossley AFC vs Newton Aycliffe

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Radcliffe Borough vs Skelmersdale United

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Ashford Town (Middx) vs Tilbury

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Matlock Town vs Belper Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Nantwich Town vs Grantham Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bury Town vs Norwich United

0-2

1-4
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Leiston FC vs Brightlingsea Regent

1-2

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Brentwood Town vs Cheshunt


0-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Truro City vs Exmouth Town FC

3-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Morpeth Town vs Hyde United

3-0

6-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Tividale vs Spalding United

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Carlton Town vs Stratford Town

1-0

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Needham Market vs St Ives Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Harefield United vs Hastings United

0-3

0-4
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Royston Town vs Mildenhall Town

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Whitstable Town vs Leatherhead

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hythe Town vs Ascot United

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Kidlington vs Bishop\'s Cleeve

1-0

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Highworth Town vs Shaftesbury Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Poole Town vs Swindon Supermarine

1-0

5-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Biggleswade Town vs Hitchin Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Fleet Town vs Hanwell Town


0-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Gosport Borough vs Plymouth Parkway

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hadley vs Enfield 1893

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Frome Town vs Mangotsfield United

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Barnstaple Town vs Lymington Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Shildon AFC vs South Shields

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Marske United vs Seaham Red Star

5-0

6-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Felixstowe & Walton United vs Great Wakering Rovers

1-0

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Oxhey Jets vs Kingstonian

0-0

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Alton FC vs Sholing FC

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Dunston UTS vs Marine

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Sunderland RCA vs Stockton Town

2-2

2-4
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
West Allotment Celtic vs Bamber Bridge

1-1

2-7
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Merthyr Town vs Hamworthy United

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Blackfield & Langley vs Wimborne Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Squires Gate vs North Shields

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Atherton Collieries vs Bridlington Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Barnoldswick Town vs Pontefract Collieries

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bootle vs FC United of Manchester

0-2

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Anstey Nomads vs Stone Old Alleynians

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Long Eaton United vs Coleshill Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Stowmarket Town vs Potters Bar Town

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Kings Langley vs Romford

1-2

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Corinthian vs Folkestone Invicta

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Redhill vs Sevenoaks Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Sporting Khalsa vs Gainsborough Trinity

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Basford United F.C. vs Stourbridge

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Phoenix Sports vs Chipstead FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Handsworth Parramore vs Coventry United

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Abbey Rangers vs Chatham Town

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Shepton Mallet vs Taunton Town

0-3

1-8
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Sheppey United vs Marlow

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Peterborough Sports vs Haringey Borough

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
City of Liverpool vs Clitheroe

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Walthamstow vs Berkhamsted Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Haywards Heath Town vs Horsham

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Potton United vs AFC Sudbury

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Warrington Rylands vs Whitby Town

0-0

0-4
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Sherwood Colliery vs Buxton FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Spelthorne Sports vs Bedfont Sports

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Mulbarton Wanderers vs Welwyn Garden City

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Charnock Richard vs Prescot Cables

1-0

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Leicester Road vs Hanley Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
little oakley vs Kirkley & Pakefield

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Kennington vs Carshalton Athletic FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Broadfields United vs South Park

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Longlevens vs Alresford Town


2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Colney Heath FC vs Ware

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Sep-18:30 - England FA Cup
Lichfield City vs Nuneaton Borough

0-0

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-15:45 - England FA Cup
Jersey Bulls vs VCD Athletic

3-1

5-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Scarborough Athletic vs Witton Albion

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Farnborough Town vs Peacehaven & Telscombe

0-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Tamworth vs Alvechurch

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Lancaster City vs 1874 Northwich

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
AFC Hornchurch vs Barton Rovers

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Cambridge City vs East Thurrock United

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Coalville Town vs Rushden&Diamonds

3-1

5-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Halesowen Town vs Ilkeston FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hayes &Yeading vs Bognor Regis Town

2-2

4-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Hednesford Town vs Cleethorpes Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Aylesbury United vs Willand Rovers

1-1

4-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Stamford AFC vs Redditch United

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Lowestoft Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Lewes vs Metropolitan Police

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Dorchester Town vs Yate Town

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Leek Town vs Mickleover Sports

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Basingstoke Town vs Bridgwater Town

1-0

4-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Chasetown vs Barwell

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Cray Wanderers vs Sutton Common Rovers


1-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Cup
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Loughborough University

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-15:30 - England FA Women Super League
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Leicester City Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
Everton FC Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Watford Women\'s vs Liverpool Women\'s

0-3

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Cheltenham Town vs Milton Keynes Dons

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Shrewsbury Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Oxford United

0-1

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Harrogate Town

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Walsall

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Hartlepool United FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Barrow

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Rochdale

1-1

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Scunthorpe United

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Forest Green Rovers

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Bristol Rovers vs Crawley Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Salford City F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Swindon

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Leyton Orient

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Tammeka Tartu Women\'s vs Suure Jaani United Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Ajax Tallinna Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s vs Parnu JK Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs FC Lootos Polva Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-14:30 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs Pallokerho-35 Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
TiPS Women\'s vs HJK Helsinki Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Aland Women\'s vs PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
HPS Helsinki Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
KuPS Women\'s vs Honka Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
JaPS vs SC KuFu-98

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Lahden Reipas vs PEPO

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
EPS Espoo vs FC Jazz Pori

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Finland Junior League
KaaPo Kaarina Youth vs KaPa Helsinki Youth

0-1

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-17:30 - Finland Junior League
Haka Youth vs Ilves Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-14:30 - Finland Junior League
PK-35 Youth vs Komeetat Am

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Finland Junior League
TPS Turku Youth vs Lahti Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Finland Junior League
Gnistan Youth vs VJS Vantaa Youth

4-0

6-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Finland Junior League
HJS Youth vs TPV Tampere Youth

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Vannes OC vs FC Rouen

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lorient B vs St Pryve St Hilaire

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant vs Vitre

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Blois F.41 vs Caen B

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Guingamp B vs Plabennec

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Poissy AS vs Saint Malo

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
FC Chartres vs Versailles 78

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Granville vs Romorantin

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Paris 13 Atletico vs Sainte Genevieve Sports

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Auxerre B vs Beauvais

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Lens B vs L\'Entente SSG

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Saint Quentin vs Epinal

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Fleury Merogis U.S. vs SC Schiltigheim

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
ST Maur Lusitanos vs Metz B

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Bobigny A.C. vs ASM Belfort

1-0

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lyonnais B vs Frejus Saint-Raphael

3-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lyon Duchere vs Monaco B

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Louhans-Cuiseaux vs GFA Rumilly Vallieres

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Hyeres vs Martigues

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Jura Sud Foot vs Toulon

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Olymplque de Marseille B vs Aubagne

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Marignane Gignac vs Monts d\'Or Azergues

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
RC Grasse vs Saint-Priest

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-20:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Moulins Yzeure vs Bourges 18

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Andrezieux vs FC Bergerac

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Trelissac vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Colomiers vs Chamalieres FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Avenir Sportif Beziers vs Stade Montois

2-1

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Canet Roussillon vs Les Herbiers

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Avranches(U19) vs Tours FC U19

3-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Nantes U19


0-3
Sat 4, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Issy FF Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1
Stade de Reims Women\'s vs Guingamp Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-21:00 - French National 3
Anglet Genets vs Neuville

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - French National 3
Creteil B vs Blanc Mesnil

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Haiti vs Jordan

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Finland(U19) vs Sweden U18

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Norway U18 vs Denmark(U19)

0-4

1-6
Sat 4, Sep-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Kuwait

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Wales(U19) vs Austria(U19)

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Burundi vs Seychelles

4-0

8-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Slovenia(U19) vs Russia(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden(U17) vs Belgium(U18)

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Denmark(U18) vs Norway(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-20:45 - Friendly Internationals
Qatar vs Portugal

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Croatia(U19) vs Turkey(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
France(U19) vs Slovakia(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Finland Women\'s(U17) vs Denmark Women\'s(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs SV Meppen

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs Wurzburger Kickers

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs Viktoria Berlin 1889

1-0

3-3
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - German 3. Liga
1. FC Magdeburg vs FC Kaiserslautern

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Eintr. Braunschweig(U17) vs Werder Bremen(U17)

2-2

2-4
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Sand Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Werder Bremen Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs VfB Eichstatt

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs Nurnberg B

0-1

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs FC Pipinsried

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt vs FC Augsburg B

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Eintracht Norderstedt

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
HSC Hannover vs FC Oberneuland

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs Atlas Delmenhorst

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FK Pirmasens vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs FC 08 Homburg

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs FC Giessen

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs VfR Aalen

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs SV Elversberg

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs Kickers Offenbach

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Schott Mainz vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs Monchengladbach B

0-1

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Preuben Munster vs SV Rodinghausen

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs Wuppertaler SV

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs Wegberg-Beeck

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
VFB Homberg vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs SV Straelen

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs Sportfreunde Lotte

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
CfR Pforzheim vs Goppinger SV

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hanau 93 vs SV Steinbach 1920

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-12:00 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Nueva Concepcion

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs FC Oss

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs Rijnsburgse Boys

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs Scheveningen

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
GVVV Veenendaal vs Volendam Am.

1-3

2-5
Sat 4, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs IJsselmeervogels

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys vs SV De Treffers

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs Koninklijke HFC

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ASWH vs Kozakken Boys

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs VV Katwijk

1-1

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-04:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs CD Victoria

3-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Debreceni VSC (U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
MOL Fehervar(U19) vs Vasas(U19)

0-2

1-5
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Diosgyor VTK(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-12:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ujpesti TE(U19) vs MTK Budapest FC (U19)

3-1

6-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s vs Diosgyori VTK Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:30 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Puskas Akademia Women\'s vs Soroksar Woman\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s vs Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Grindavik vs Fram Reykjavik

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Kordrengir vs Fjolnir

0-1

1-4
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Iceland Division 1
Vestri vs Thor Akureyri

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
IR Reykjavik vs Haukar

0-3

0-4
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
KV Reykjavik vs Leiknir F

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-21:00 - Iceland Division 2
Magni Grenivik vs Volsungur Husavik

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Fjardabyggd vs KF Fjallabyggdar

0-3

0-4
Sat 4, Sep-00:00 - Iceland Division 3
Ellidi vs Augnablik

1-1

4-1
Sat 4, Sep-00:00 - Iceland Division 3
Knattspyrnufelag Gardabaejar (KFG) vs IH Hafnarfjordur

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
KFS Vestmannaeyjar vs KFR Aegir

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Hafnarfjordur Women\'s vs Vikingur Reykjavik Women\'s

1-2

2-4
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
IA Akranes Women\'s vs UMF Afturelding Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-21:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Augnablik Women\'s vs Grotta Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
KR Reykjavik Women\'s vs Haukar Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Fylkir Women\'s vs Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Keflavik Women\'s vs Valur Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
UMF Selfoss Women\'s vs Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persib Bandung vs Barito Putera

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Borneo F.C. vs Persebaya Surabaya

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang vs Persela Lamongan

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Tzeirey Taibe

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Italian Woman\\\'s Cup
Ludos Palermo Women\'s vs Sassari Torres Women\'s


0-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Hellas Verona Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AS Roma Women\'s vs Napoli Women\'s

4-1

4-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Sampdoria Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs FC Sudtirol

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
Mantova vs Giana Erminio

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
Padova vs US Pergolettese

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Sesto vs Pro Vercelli

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs Legnago Salus

3-0

4-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
US Seregno vs FeralpiSalo

0-3

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
AC Trento vs Pro Patria

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1A
US Fiorenzuola vs Renate AC

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
Catania vs Fidelis Andria

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs Avellino

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
Latina Calcio vs Paganese Calcio 1926

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso vs Taranto Sport

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
Picerno vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1C
ACR Messina vs Palermo

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-00:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Mount Pleasant vs Vere United

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-23:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Tivoli Gardens vs Humble Lions

3-1

4-3
Sat 4, Sep-21:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Arnett Gardens vs Dunbeholden FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Japan Football League
Tokyo Musashino City FC vs Verspah Oita

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs Matsue City FC

0-2

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League
Honda Lock SC vs Sony Sendai FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Unlimited vs MIO Biwako Shiga

1-2

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs NGU Nagoya Women\'s

2-0

5-1
Sat 4, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Speranza Osaka Women\'s vs Setagaya Sfida Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Nippon Sport Science University Women\'s vs AS Harima ALBION Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-09:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Angeviolet Hiroshima Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s

0-2

3-3
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Kyoto Sanga FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Blaublitz Akita vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Jubilo Iwata

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
SC Sagamihara vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Mito Hollyhock

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-3

0-4
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
V-Varen Nagasaki vs FC Ryukyu

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs FC Gifu

0-0

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fujieda MYFC vs Kamatamare Sanuki

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-1

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Paju Citizen FC vs Gyeongju KHNP

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Gimhae City FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs Changwon City

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Korea K4 League
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Chungju Citizen

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-08:10 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Jungnang FC vs Pyeongchang FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Yeoju FC vs Jinju Citizen FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Geoje Citizen vs Chuncheon Citizen

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs Daegu FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-13:30 - Korea League 2
Gimcheon Sangmu FC vs Seoul E-Land FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-08:30 - Korea League 2
Busan I\'Park vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-11:00 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs FC Anyang

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Saldus SS/Leevon vs JDFS Alberts

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs Albatroz

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
Kuching FA vs PDRM FA

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Terengganu vs Johor Darul Takzim

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kuala Lumpur vs Kedah

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Petaling Jaya City vs UiTM FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Queretaro FC Women\'s vs Tigres UANL Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Mazatlan FC Women\'s vs FC Juarez Women\'s


1-2
Sat 4, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women\'s vs Atletico San Luis Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-20:15 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Halifax Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - National League
Southend United vs Wrexham

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - National League
Grimsby Town vs Barnet F.C.

1-2

4-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Bromley

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - National League
Notts County vs Aldershot Town

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Wealdstone FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - National League
Altrincham vs Dover Athletic

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Torquay United

0-4

3-4
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Kings Lynn

2-0

3-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Weymouth

1-3

3-4
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Stockport County

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Bradford Park Avenue

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Chester FC vs Alfreton Town

1-0

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Hereford vs Spennymoor Town

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - National League North
York City vs Farsley Celtic

2-0

4-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Gateshead

1-0

3-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Kettering Town vs AFC Fylde

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs Brackley Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Leamington vs Curzon Ashton FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Guiseley vs Kidderminster

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - National League North
Chorley vs Gloucester City

4-0

9-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Annagh United

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Institute FC vs Dundela FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballinamallard United vs Harland & Wolff Welders

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Ards FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Knockbreda

2-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Queen\'s University Belfast vs Newry City

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Portadown FC vs Larne FC

0-2

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Glentoran FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Coleraine F.C.

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Glenavon FC

1-4

1-6
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Brattvag vs Alta

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Floro vs Senja

3-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Vard Haugesund vs Fram Larvik

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fana vs Sandvikens

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ullern vs Stabaek B

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stord IL vs Sogndal Fotball B

2-0

4-1
Sat 4, Sep-15:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tromso B vs Lokomotiv Oslo

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Pors Grenland vs Follo

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Frigg FK vs FK Fyllingsdalen

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Nybergsund IL Trysil vs Gjelleraasen IL

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
NTNUI vs Orkla

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Viking B vs Djerv 1919

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Molde B vs Kolstad

1-1

3-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Funnefoss/Vormsund vs Ullensaker/Kisa II

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fjora vs Ardal

2-1

5-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skeid Oslo II vs Junkeren

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ready vs Bjarg

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
IL Express vs FK Vidar

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Halsen vs Mjondalen IF B

1-1

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Akra vs Brodd

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Hinna vs Vindbjart

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Aalesund FK B vs SK Traeff

2-1

3-4
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Krakeroy IL vs Honefoss

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Tiller IL vs Melhus

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Mandalskameratene vs Madla IL

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lorenskog vs Elverum

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Mjolner vs Melbo

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-15:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Stromsgodset U19 vs FK Haugesund (U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Costa Del Este FC vs Tauro FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Herrera FC vs Union Deportivo Universitario

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
General Diaz vs Fulgencio Yegros

0-1

0-4
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Fernando de la Mora vs Tacuary FBC

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Santani vs Club Rubio Nu

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-01:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs General Caballero JLM

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Gwarek Zabrze Youth

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Polonia Warszawa Youth

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
SMS Lodz Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wissa Szczuczyn vs MKS Kutno

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Przodkowo vs Jarota Jarocin

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Foto Higiena Blyskawica Gac vs BTP Stal Brzeg

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Baltyk Koszalin vs Stolem Gniewino

0-2

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Baltyk Gdynia

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Cracovia Krakow II vs Korona Rzeszow

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce vs Swit Skolwin

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sleza Wroclaw vs Zaglebie Lubin B

1-2

5-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisloka Debica vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs KS Blonianka Blonie

1-1

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Bytom vs Karkonosze J. Gora

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ursus Warszawa vs Polonia Warszawa

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Miedz Legnica II vs Carina Gubin

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Lagow vs Avia Swidnik

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Janikowo vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Sokol Kleczew

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Lechia Zielona Gora

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podhale Nowy vs Wisla Sandomierz

2-1

5-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Piast Zmigrod vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Znicz Biala Piska vs GKS Wikielec

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pilica Bia?obrzegi vs Pelikan Lowicz

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Skra Czestochowa

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Motor Lublin vs GKS Belchatow

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Wisla Pulawy vs Wigry Suwalki

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Olimpia Elblag

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
SMS Lodz Women\'s vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s vs Gornik Leczna Women\'s

0-1

1-4
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Tarnovia Tarnow Women\'s vs Rekord Bielsko Women\'s

0-1

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Belenenses(U19) vs Nacional(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19

2-2

4-3
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vilafranquense(U19) vs Amora FC(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Sporting Braga(U23) vs Vizela(U23)

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Municipal Brasov vs Hermannstadt B

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Husana Husi

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Gloria Bistrita vs Unirea Ungheni

0-0

4-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Vaslui vs Somuz Falticeni

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Tunari vs Arges Pitesti B

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Blejoi Vispesti vs CSO Plopeni

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACSO Filiasi vs Vedita Colonesti

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov vs Targu Secuiesc

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Progresul Spartac vs Rapid Bucuresti 2

5-0

6-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ocna Mures vs Avantul Reghin

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Real Bradu vs Dinamo Bucuresti B

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Bacau vs Stiinta Miroslava

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Kids Tampa Brasov vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe B

1-4

2-5
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSO Petrolul Potcoava vs Viitorul Daesti

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Dante Botosani vs ACS Foresta Suceava

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Mashuk-KMV vs Spartak Nalchik

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-17:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
SKA Rostov vs Forte Taganrog

2-1

5-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Alania B

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Dynamo Stavropol vs Kuban Holding

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Legion Dynamo vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FC Essentuki vs Druzhba Maykop

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Biolog vs Anzhi Makhachkala

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FC Tuapse vs FK Makhachkala

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk vs Znamya Truda

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Tver vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir vs Kazanka Moscow

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs FK Murom

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Leningradets vs Luki Energiya

2-0

6-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Krasava Odintsovo vs Dinamo St. Petersburg

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 vs Dinamo Moscow B

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs Saturn

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:45 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kvant Obninsk vs FC Kolomna

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Fakel Voronezh II vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-3

0-8
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Dinamo Briansk vs Arsenal Tula II

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saransk vs Rodina Moskva

0-2

0-5
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kaluga vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Rubin Kazan Women\'s vs Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s vs FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s vs Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s vs FK Rostov Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
CSKA Moscow Women\'s vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Tai Youth vs Al-Shabab Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Orubah Youths vs Al Nasr Riyadh Youths

0-2

1-4
Sat 4, Sep-17:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ittihad Youths vs Al-Raed Youths

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth vs Al-Jeel Youths

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:30 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Al-Qadasiya Youths

0-0

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-20:10 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Wehda Youth vs Ohud Medina Youths

0-2

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Khaleej Youths vs Al-Ettifaq Youths

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Fath Youths vs Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Hilal Youths vs Arar Youths

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Kilmarnock vs Falkirk

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Inverness C.T. vs Buckie Thistle FC

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Cove Rangers vs Stenhousemuir

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Alloa Athletic

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Peterhead vs East Fife

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Raith Rovers vs Forfar Athletic

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Elgin City vs Dunfermline


3-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Celtic (U21) vs Greenock Morton

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Aberdeen(U21) vs Arbroath

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Stranraer F.C. vs Partick Thistle

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:30 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Montrose vs Stirling Albion

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:30 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Albion Rovers FC vs St. Mirren(U21)

3-0

6-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Burntisland Shipyard vs Dalkeith Thistle FC

0-2

3-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Formartine United

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Clachnacuddin

0-0

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Wick Academy FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Forres Mechanics

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Strathspey Thistle

3-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Lossiemouth FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-03:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Mirassol FC vs Sao Jose PoA RS

1-2

2-5
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Floresta/CE vs Altos/PI

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Goianesia GO vs Brasiliense (DF)

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Nova Mutum MT vs Aparecidense GO

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Porto Velho/RO vs Uniao Rondonopolis MT

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
EC Santo Andre vs Bangu

0-2

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Madureira vs Inter de Limeira

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Palmas (TO) vs Imperatriz(MA)

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Cianorte PR vs Portuguesa de Desportos

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Bento vs Boavista RJ

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
SER Caxias do Sul vs Juventus SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Joinville SC vs Cascavel PR

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Skalica vs MSK Puchov

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs KFC Komarno

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Humenne vs Slavoj Trebisov

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Partizan Bardejov vs MSK Zilina B

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Namestovo vs FK Kosice

1-2

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia Cup
Jednota Malinec vs Slovan Bratislava

0-3

0-7
Sat 4, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NS Drava Ptuj vs ND Primorje

1-4

2-4
Sat 4, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs NK Rudar Velenje

0-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Nafta vs NK Triglav Kranj

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - South Australian Premier League
West Torrens Birkalla vs White City Woodville

3-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Cobras FC vs Western Strikers SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Eastern United vs Para Hills Knights

1-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Victory vs Modbury Jets

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs West Adelaide SC

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-11:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Hills vs Playford City Patriots

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-12:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Raiders SC

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-09:30 - South Australian Super League
North Eastern Metrostars vs Adelaide United FC Youth

0-2

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Cumberland United FC vs Adelaide City FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-09:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs Sturt Lions

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-09:30 - South Australian Super League
South Adelaide Panthers vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

1-2

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
South Adelaide Panthers Reserve vs Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve

0-3

2-7
Sat 4, Sep-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
North Eastern Metrostars Reserve vs Adelaide United FC Reserve

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Cumberland United Reserve vs Adelaide City FC Reserve

0-2

1-5
Sat 4, Sep-10:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Olympic Reserve vs Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve

1-2

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-11:30 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Fulham United Women\'s vs Adelaide University Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-11:45 - South Australian Women\\\'s Premier League
Metro United Women\'s vs Salisbury Inter Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Las Majoreras Women\'s vs Atletico Union Guimar Women\'s

3-1

6-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Castellon B Women\'s vs Santa Teresa B Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Santa Teresa CD Women\'s vs Castellon Women\'s


1-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:45 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Atletico de Madrid B Women\'s vs CE Seagull Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, Sep-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
UD Logrones vs Racing Santander

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Extremadura vs SD Logrones

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Inter de Madrid vs Zamora CF

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Celta Vigo B vs CD Badajoz

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Calahorra

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Madrid Castilla vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-23:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Linares Deportivo vs Alcoyano

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UE Llagostera vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Sabadell vs Linense

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Betis B vs UCAM Murcia

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
SD San Jose(U19) vs Orientacion Maritima(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Maspalomas(U19) vs UD Las Zocas(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Baleares(U19) vs UE Cornella(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Lleida(U19) vs Barcelona U19

0-3

0-8
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Juventud Laguna(U19) vs La Oliva(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Damm(U19) vs Gimnastic Tarragona(U19)

2-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Rayo Vallecano U19 vs Leganes(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Unificacion Bellvitge(U19) vs Mallorca(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sabadell(U19) vs Cerdanyola del Valles(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Rozas(U19) vs Valladolid(U19)

0-0

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Gimnastica Segoviana(U19) vs fuenlabrada(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla U19 vs Almeria U19

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Torre Levante U19 vs FC Cartagena(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Malaga(U19) vs Cadiz U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Sant Andreu (U19) vs Zaragoza(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Bezana(U19) vs Sporting de Gijon(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Malaga

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada vs CD Lugo

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs SD Ponferradina

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Real Sociedad B

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Eibar vs Leganes

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Bergantinos CF

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs Arenteiro

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Osasuna B vs CD Tropezon

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Ardoi vs Burgos Promesas

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones B vs UD Mutilvera

1-1

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Coria vs Antequera CF

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Levante B vs UD Socuellamos

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Hercules CF vs Recreativo Granada

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs CD Lealtad

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs CD Llanes

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs CE Campos

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs UD Collerense


2-1
Sat 4, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs Murense

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Sant Jordi vs CD Manacor

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs Inter Ibiza

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs Constancia

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs CD Atletico Paso

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Arucas CF vs CD Marino

2-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Zocas vs CD Santa Ursula

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs Albacete B

0-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villarrubia CF vs Hogar Alcarreno

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs CD Azuqueca


2-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Tolosa vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain


1-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs CD Lagun Onak

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs Portugalete


2-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Uritarra vs SD Deusto


1-3
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Leioa vs Alaves B

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Santutxu


1-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Athletic Torrellano

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villajoyosa vs Torrent CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Hercules CF B

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Valencia CF Mestalla vs Castellon II


3-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs Orihuela CF

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs Acero


2-0
Sat 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

1-0

4-1
Sat 4, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs SD Almazan

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Colegios Diocesanos

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs Arandina

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Kosice(U19) vs Zemplin Michalovce(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Mallbackens IF Women\'s vs IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s vs Bollstanas SK Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

0-2

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Alingsas Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women\'s vs Hacken Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs Orebro Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:30 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlstad BK vs Umea FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Brommapojkarna

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Taby

2-0

4-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs Hudiksvalls FF

5-0

8-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Atvidabergs FF vs IFK Malmo FK

3-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Utsiktens BK

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Skovde AIK vs Ljungskile SK

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lindome GIF vs Torns IF

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Qviding FIF vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

4-0

4-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Lunds BK vs FC Trollhattan

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Osterlen FF vs FC Linkoping City

4-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Yxhults IK vs Ahlafors IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
IK Gauthiod vs BK Forward

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs Nordvarmland FF

1-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Angered BK vs Tidaholms

3-0

7-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Gamla Upsala SK vs Kvarnsvedens IK

0-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Enskede IK vs Enkopings SK FK

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Stocksund vs Karlbergs BK

1-2

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Lidingo FK vs Skiljebo SK

2-1

4-3
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Jarfalla vs Sandvikens AIK

0-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Osterakers FK vs Kungsangens IF

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bergnasets AIK vs Ytterhogdal IK

2-0

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Bodens BK vs IFK Ostersund

2-1

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs Friska Viljor FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Skelleftea FF vs Gottne IF

1-1

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Notvikens IK vs Team Thoren FF

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Storfors AIK vs Sandviks IK

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Stode IF vs Froso IF

0-3

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Kristianstads FC vs Rappe GOIF

0-3

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Solvesborgs GoIF vs FK Karlskrona

0-3

2-4
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Berga vs BK Olympic Malmo

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs Eslovs BK

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Smedby AIS vs Syrianska FC

1-4

1-5
Sat 4, Sep-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Tyreso FF vs Karlslunds IF HFK

2-2

3-4
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Nykopings BIS vs Rynninge IK

2-1

5-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Trosa Vagnharad SK vs Huddinge IF

0-0

0-4
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
United Nordic vs Mjolby AI FF

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IFK Eskilstuna vs Eskilstuna City FK

1-1

4-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Dalstorps IF vs BK Astrio

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs Savedalens IF

2-1

4-2
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hoganas BK vs Ullared

1-1

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Husqvarna FF vs Angelholms FF

1-0

1-4
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IK Tord vs Torslanda IK

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Varbergs GIF FK vs Eskilsminne IF

0-2

0-6
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs Landskrona BoIS

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Falkenbergs FF vs Akropolis IF

3-0

3-3
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Echallens vs US Terre Sainte


2-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Chenois vs Meyrin

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Naters vs Monthey

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Grand-Lancy vs FC Vevey Sports 05

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs Lausanne Sports(U21)


4-1
Sat 4, Sep-21:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Bulle vs La Sarraz-Eclepens

2-1

4-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Martigny Sports vs FC Thun U21

0-5

1-5
Sat 4, Sep-20:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Grasshoppers U21 vs FC Schotz

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Wohlen vs Langenthal

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SV Hongg vs FC Munsingen

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Luzern U-21 vs SR Delemont


2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Koniz vs SC Buochs

3-1

5-1
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Bassecourt vs Solothurn

2-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Baden vs FC Winterthur U21

1-0

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs FC Uzwil

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs FC St.Gallen U-21

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Paradiso vs Freienbach


2-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Black Stars Basel vs FC Breitenrain

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-17:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Basel B vs Young Boys II

4-1

5-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Stade Nyonnais vs Etoile Carouge

2-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
YF Juventus Zurich vs FC Rapperswil-Jona


1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Cham vs Bruhl SG

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bavois vs Zurich B

1-0

2-3
Sat 4, Sep-19:45 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bellinzona vs Sion II

3-1

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Chiasso vs FC Biel-Bienne

0-1

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Muang Thong United

1-0

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 1
JL Chiangmai United FC vs Bangkok United FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Suphanburi FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 1
Khonkaen United vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 2
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Raj Pracha FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 2
Lampang FC vs Muangkan United

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai FC vs Rayong FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 2
Ranong United FC vs Udon Thani

2-2

3-3
Sat 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalcaspor vs Karaman Belediyespor

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Hendek Spor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Batman Petrolspor vs Yldrm Belediyesispor

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kahta 02 Spor vs Artvin Hopaspor

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Hacettepe S.K. vs Elazig Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kestelspor vs 76 Igdir Belediye spor

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Altindag Belediyespor

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Sile Yildizspor vs Carsambaspor

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kusadasispor vs 52 Orduspor

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Orduspor vs Tepecikspor

3-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Ofspor vs Cankaya FK

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Mardin BB vs Modafenspor

1-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Dinaz Vyshgorod vs FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi

2-2

4-2
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka vs Yarud Mariupol

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
FK Trostyanets vs Real Pharma Ovidiopol

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Karpaty Halych vs AFSC Kyiv

0-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-14:15 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Hirnyk-Sport

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kremin Kremenchuk vs Olimpik Donetsk

0-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:30 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Nyva Ternopil

0-1

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Nashville SC vs New York City FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs Portland Timbers

0-2

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-06:05 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Sporting Kansas City

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-03:00 - USA USL League One
Greenville Triumph vs Toronto FC II

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Oakland Roots

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-03:30 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Tulsa Roughnecks

0-1

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-06:05 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs El Paso Locomotive

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-15:45 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Yangiyer vs Aral Nukus

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Lokomotiv BFK vs Jizzakh Bars

1-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FK Chigatoy vs FC Neftgazmontaj

1-1

1-2
Sat 4, Sep-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zulia FC vs Portuguesa FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-02:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Universidad Central Venezuela

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-04:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Academia Puerto Cabello vs Yaracuyanos

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Urena SC

0-1

2-2
Sat 4, Sep-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz vs Deportivo Petare

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Barry Town United vs Goytre AFC

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Aberystwyth Town vs Aber Valley

4-0

9-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Haverfordwest County vs Brecon Corinthians

3-0

6-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
The New Saints vs Llanrwst

4-0

6-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Newtown AFC vs Berriew

3-0

6-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Cefn Druids vs Holyhead Hotspur

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Carmarthen Town vs Trethomas Bluebirds

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Bala Town F.C. vs Brymbo

8-1

17-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Conwy Borough FC vs FC Cefn Albion

1-0

3-2
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Goytre United vs Taffs Well

0-3

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Buckley Town vs Porthmadog

1-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Prestatyn Town FC vs Rhostyllen

3-0

6-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Pontypridd vs Penydarren BGC

2-0

6-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Dinas Powys vs Afan Lido

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Bodedern vs Ruthin Town FC

0-3

4-5
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Penrhyncoch vs Ynyshir Albions

1-1

4-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Flint Town United vs Penrhyndeudraeth

3-0

5-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Pontardawe Town vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Monmouth Town vs Llanelli

0-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Llanrhaeadr FC vs Saltney Town

1-0

3-5
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Llanidloes Town vs Bangor City FC

1-0

1-4
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Penybont FC vs Undy Athletic

2-0

7-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Llantwit Major vs Pencoed Athletic Amateur

2-0

3-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Ynysygerwn vs Cambrian & Clydach

0-0

1-3
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Llandudno Albion vs Guilsfield FC

0-3

3-5
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Wales Cup
Swansea University vs Caldicot Town AFC

4-2

6-3
Sat 4, Sep-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth S.C(U20) vs Balcatta(U20)


5-0
Sat 4, Sep-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Bayswater City(U20) vs Sorrento F.C.(U20)


2-1
Sat 4, Sep-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Inglewood United(U20)


5-1
Sat 4, Sep-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Floreat Athena(U20) vs Rockingham City(U20)


2-1
Sat 4, Sep-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Cockburn City (U20) vs ECU Joondalup(U20)


1-0
Sat 4, Sep-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Gwelup Croatia(U20) vs Armadale (U20)


5-2
Sat 4, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Cockburn City vs ECU Joondalup

1-0

2-0
Sat 4, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Floreat Athena vs Rockingham City

1-0

5-1
Sat 4, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth S.C vs Balcatta

0-0

0-0
Sat 4, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Inglewood United

4-0

5-1
Sat 4, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Bayswater City vs Sorrento Gulls

0-3

0-4
Sat 4, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Gwelup Croatia SC vs Armadale

0-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Asane Fotball Women\'s vs Fart Women\'s

4-0

5-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Sandviken Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

2-0

5-2
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Rosenborg Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Avaldsnes Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 4, Sep-17:00 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Finland vs Kazakhstan

0-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Israel vs Austria

3-1

5-2
Sat 4, Sep-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Ukraine vs France

1-0

1-1
Sat 4, Sep-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Scotland vs Moldova

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Slovakia vs Croatia

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Netherlands vs Montenegro

1-0

4-0
Sat 4, Sep-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Faroe Islands vs Denmark

0-0

0-1
Sat 4, Sep-22:45 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Gibraltar vs Turkey

0-0

0-3
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Slovenia vs Malta

1-0

1-0
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Cyprus vs Russia

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Serbia vs Luxembourg

2-0

4-1
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Latvia vs Norway

0-1

0-2
Sat 4, Sep-19:59 - World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Republic of Ireland vs Azerbaijan

0-1

1-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.