AD:

Football Results for Sun 15, Aug 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 15, Aug 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - AFC Cup
Bengaluru vs Club Eagles

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-20:30 - Algeria Division 1
NC Magra vs WA Tlemcen

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-20:30 - Algeria Division 1
OM Medea vs JS Kabylie

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs Sportivo Desamparados

1-1

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Union Sunchales vs Sarmiento Resistencia

1-1

3-2
Sun 15, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia C. Uruguay vs CA Douglas Haig

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs Sportivo Belgrano

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs Circulo Deportivo

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Racing de Cordoba vs Sportivo Las Parejas

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Madryn vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)

0-0

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Crucero del Norte vs Gimnasia y Tiro

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Estudiantes de San Luis vs Independiente Chivilcoy

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Villa Mitre

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Club Cipolletti

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Camioneros vs Sansinena

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ciudad Bolivar vs CA Juventud Unida San Luis

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:45 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Platense vs Arsenal de Sarandi

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-03:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Rosario Central vs Independiente

0-2

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-20:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Patronato Parana vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
River Plate vs Velez Sarsfield

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Tristan Suarez

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs San Martin San Juan

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Mendoza vs Alvarado Mar del Plata

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs Quilmes

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almirante Brown vs Chacarita Juniors

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs Barracas Central

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Defensores de Belgrano vs Atletico Rafaela

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Telmo vs Guillermo Brown

0-2

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Santamarina Tandil vs Independiente Rivadavia

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:15 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs CA Brown Adrogue

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Armenia Premier League
Ararat Yerevan vs Urartu

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
Alashkert vs FK Van Charentsavan

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs FC Ararat-Armenia

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Aug-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
St.Polten vs SV Horn

1-1

1-3
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs Rapid Wien

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs Sturm Graz

0-0

1-3
Sun 15, Aug-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SVG Reichenau vs Kufstein

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Austria Lustenau B vs RW Rankweil

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs Lokomotiv Gomel

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs Slonim

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs FK Orsha

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Belarus Premier League
BATE Borisov vs FC Minsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-16:30 - Belarus Premier League
Smorgon FC vs Shakhter Soligorsk

2-1

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-21:30 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs FC Gomel

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
ABFF Women\'s(U19) vs Dinamo Brest Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s vs FC Gomel Women\'s

5-0

10-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Belgian Cup
Ninove vs Wolvertem Merchtem

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Elene Grotenberge

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Belgian Cup
Hoogstraten VV vs Kosova Schaerbeek

2-0

6-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Racing Mechelen vs Raeren-Eynatten


1-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Jong Lede vs Stade Bierbeek


5-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Dessel Sport vs Renaissance Mons 44

3-0

6-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
A.F.C. Tubize vs Patro Eisden


2-4
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Eendracht Aalst vs Houthulst


2-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KSK Hasselt vs KRC Gent

1-2

1-3
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Zwarte Leeuw vs Hoegaarden-Outgaarden


3-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Royal Cappellen FC vs Bornem


4-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KSV Rumbeke vs Richelle United

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
SV Diksmuide vs URSL Vise

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Rupel Boom vs Sparta Petegem

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KVK Ieper vs Pepingen

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Spouwen Mopertingen vs Olsa Brakel


2-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Sint-Lenaarts vs La Louviere

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Witgoor Sport vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi


0-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Aische vs Solieres Sport

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Givry vs Diegem Sport

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KV Zelzate vs KVK Tienen


0-3
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Royal Knokke vs Verlaine

1-0

5-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Diest vs Warnant


2-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
FC Gullegem vs Stockay-Warfusee

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Ganshoren vs KSK Heist

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Jodoigne vs Braine


3-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Berg en Dal vs Francs Borains

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Wellen vs Binche

3-0

5-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Acren vs Merelbeke

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Eendracht Termien vs RUS Rebecquoise


1-2
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RFC Wetteren vs Menen


1-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
KWS Lauwe vs Racing Waregem

2-2

2-3
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar vs Waremme


3-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Lokeren-Temse vs KFC Eksel


3-0
Sun 15, Aug-15:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Beerschot Wilrijk vs Standard Liege

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs Club Brugge

0-1

0-4
Sun 15, Aug-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Anderlecht

1-2

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
K.A.A. Gent vs KV Mechelen

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lommel SK vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

2-1

2-3
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Excelsior Virton vs Westerlo

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Atletico Palmaflor vs Real Tomayapo

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
The Strongest vs Real Santa Cruz

0-2

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Oriente Petrolero vs Nacional Potosi

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-23:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs Sloboda Tuzla

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs Radnik Bijeljina

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Guarani de Palhoca vs Nacao SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Atletico Tubarao SC vs Fluminense SC

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Barra SC vs EC Internacional de Lages SC

1-0

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-23:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Ferroviaria SP Women\'s vs Santos Women\'s

2-2

3-2
Sun 15, Aug-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Avai FC (SC) vs Clube Nautico Capibaribe

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Inter Santa Maria(RS) vs Sao Gabriel RS


1-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
CE Lajeadense vs GE Bage

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Sao Paulo RS vs Avenida RS

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Guarany de Bage vs Guarani RS

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Tupynambas/MG vs Aymores

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Ipatinga (MG) vs Serranense MG


3-0
Sun 15, Aug-23:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Palmeiras Youth vs Sport Club Recife Youth

3-0

4-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Fortaleza Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Santos Youth vs Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG)

0-0

0-3
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Cruzeiro Youth vs Ceara Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Atheletico Olympic vs Royal de Muramvya

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Musongati vs Vital\'O

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Top Junior vs Flambeau du Centre

0-3

0-3
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Coton Sport Garoua vs New Stars de Duala

3-0

7-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Tonnerre Kalara Yaounde vs Canon Yaounde

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Panthere Sportive du Nde vs Young Sports Academy

1-3

3-4
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
UMS de Loum vs Les Astres FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Colombe FC vs APEJES Academy

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Palmeiras

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Ceara

2-0

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sao Paulo vs Gremio (RS)

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
RB Bragantino vs Juventude (RS)

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Chile Primera B
Puerto Montt vs Deportes Iquique

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Santa Cruz vs San Marcos de Arica

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs CD Santiago Morning

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Chile Primera B
Coquimbo Unido vs Fernandez Vial

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Everton CD vs Melipilla

1-2

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-00:30 - Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola vs Colo Colo

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Curico Unido

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Concepcion vs Independiente de Cauquenes

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Limache vs Deportes Recoleta

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Aug-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Rodelindo Roman vs Lautaro de Buin

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Nantong Zhiyun vs Meizhou Hakka

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-13:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Zhejiang Professional FC vs Beijing Institute of Technology FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Beijing Guoan vs Shanghai Shenhua

3-1

4-2
Sun 15, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai Port FC vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

2-0

5-0
Sun 15, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Wuhan FC vs Hebei FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-12:30 - Chinese Super League
Changchun YaTai vs Dalian Pro

2-0

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
Killester Donnycarney FC vs Maynooth University

3-2

5-4
Sun 15, Aug-14:00 - Club Friendly
St. Mochtas vs Crumlin United FC

3-1

3-2
Sun 15, Aug-22:45 - Club Friendly
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs Juventud Torremolinos

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
SV Waldhof Mannheim B vs ASV Fussgonheim

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:45 - Club Friendly
KF Drita Gjilan vs KF Ulpiana

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Recreativo Huelva

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
CD Pozoblanco vs Atletico Mancha Real

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
America de Cali Women\'s vs Atletico Nacional Women\'s


1-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
AmaZulu vs Cape Town City

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Club Friendly
Sportfreunde Siegen vs SF Baumberg

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Schermbeck vs SpVg Schonnebeck

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Ratingen SV vs TuS Ennepetal

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Esmac/PA Women\'s vs Bragantino Women\'s


1-1
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
TUS Bovinghausen vs FSV Duisburg

2-0

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-06:00 - Club Friendly
Niigata UHW vs Japan Soccer College

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Deportivo La Coruna vs Real Madrid Castilla

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
AE Prat vs FC Vilafranca

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Cerdanyola del Valles vs San Cristobal

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Real Madrid CF Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
Mostoles CF vs Mar Menor

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Club Friendly
Everton FC Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s


6-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Aguilas FC vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
UD Socuellamos vs Albacete B

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CRESSPOM Women\'s vs Atletico Mineiro Women\'s


0-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Pena Azagresa vs Racing Rioja CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Uniao Lamas vs Alba


1-0
Sun 15, Aug-02:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs America de Cali

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Millonarios

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-00:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Alianza Petrolera

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Santander vs Real Cartagena

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza F.C vs Leones

1-1

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:45 - Coppa Italia
Venezia F.C. vs Frosinone

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:45 - Coppa Italia
Empoli vs Vicenza

3-1

4-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Coppa Italia
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Lecce

1-2

1-3
Sun 15, Aug-23:00 - Coppa Italia
Torino vs Cremonese

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Santa Ana vs Puerto Golfito FC


3-0
Sun 15, Aug-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Sporting San Jose vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

1-1

4-1
Sun 15, Aug-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs Guadalupe FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-03:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Santos De Guapiles vs Guanacasteca

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Herediano

2-1

4-1
Sun 15, Aug-00:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Municipal Grecia

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-23:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs NK Rijeka

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-20:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Sibenik vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-2

6-2
Sun 15, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Sparta Praha B vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Brno vs Vysocina Jihlava

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Lisen

1-1

4-1
Sun 15, Aug-12:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Pribram B vs FC Pisek

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Admira Praha vs Plzen B

1-2

2-3
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Sokol Hostoun vs SK Motorlet Praha

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Hradec Kralove B vs Sokol Brozany

2-1

2-3
Sun 15, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Teplice B

2-0

5-0
Sun 15, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Pardubice B vs Sokol Zivanice

0-3

1-4
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
SK Sokol Zapy vs Zbuzany

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs FK Baumit Jablonec

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
1.FC Slovacko vs Hradec Kralove

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Pardubice

0-0

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Sparta Praha Women\'s vs Horni Herspice Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs 1. SC Znojmo

1-0

4-1
Sun 15, Aug-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Sigma Olomouc B vs Viktoria Otrokovice

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Aug-12:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Zlin B vs Vysocina Jihlava B

1-1

4-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs FC Kobenhavn

0-2

1-3
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Silkeborg IF

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Naestved vs Kolding IF

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Kolding BK Women\'s vs HB Koge Woman\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Nordsjaelland Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Aarhus AGF Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-02:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Guayaquil City F.C. vs Delfin S.C.

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Club Sport Emelec vs Macara

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Aug-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Manta FC vs Mushuc Runa

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Entag Al Harby vs Masr El Maqassah

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs Isidro Metapan

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-04:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs CD Chalatenango

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Municipal Limeno vs CD FAS

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Aug-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Atletico Marte

0-0

4-1
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Liverpool(U23) vs Manchester City(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Southampton(U23) vs Norwich City U23

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Manchester United(U23) vs Leicester City(U23)

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Loughborough Lightning Women\'s vs Hull City Women\'s


2-2
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Nottingham Forest Women\'s vs Huddersfield Town Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Wolves Women\'s vs Middlesbrough Women\'s


2-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Sheffield Women\'s vs Burnley Women\'s


0-4
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Loughborough Foxes Women\'s vs Hull City Women\'s


2-2
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Brighouse Town Women\'s vs Derby County Women\'s


2-3
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Fylde LFC Women\'s vs West Bromwich WFC Women\'s


4-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women\'s vs Plymouth Argyle Women\'s


5-1
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Keynsham Town Women\'s vs London Bees Women\'s


2-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Hounslow Women\'s vs Ipswich Women\'s


0-6
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Crawley Wasps Women\'s vs Cardiff City Women\'s


3-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Oxford United Women\'s vs Gillingham Women\'s


2-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Southampton Women\'s vs Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s


3-1
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Bridgwater United Women\'s vs Chichester City Women\'s


4-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester City

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs West Ham United

2-1

2-4
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Vaprus vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

1-1

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
EB Streymur vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur

1-1

1-3
Sun 15, Aug-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
KuPS Women\'s vs Pallokerho-35 Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Ilves Tampere Women\'s vs PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s

1-3

2-4
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Kiffen vs JaPS

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PEPO vs Atlantis

1-1

4-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
VJS Vantaa vs GrIFK

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Narpes Kraft vs FC Vaajakoski

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
SJK Akatemia vs GBK Kokkola

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi B vs JS Hercules

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-15:00 - Finland Junior League
Helsinki Youth vs PK-35 Youth

0-1

5-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Finland Junior League
KaPa Helsinki Youth vs PPJ Akatemia Am

1-1

2-5
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Finland Junior League
TPV Tampere Youth vs KuPS Youth

0-2

0-4
Sun 15, Aug-13:00 - Finland Junior League
Lahti Youth vs Ilves Youth

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs KTP Kotka

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs IFK Mariehamn

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat vs Jaro

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Bordeaux

2-0

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Lyonnais

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs FC Metz

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Stade Rennes FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Clermont Foot vs ESTAC Troyes

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs Montpellier HSC

2-3

3-3
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
RC Lens vs AS Saint-Etienne

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Qatar SC vs Oman

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Andorra vs Atletic Escaldes

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-15:00 - German 3. Liga
Viktoria Berlin 1889 vs FC Kaiserslautern

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs Wurzburger Kickers

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha Zehlendorf(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hamburger(U17) vs Energie Cottbus(U17)

2-0

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hansa Rostock(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
VfB Stuttgart(U17) vs FC Ingolstadt(U17)

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FSV Frankfurt U17 vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SV Elversberg(U17) vs Reutlingen(U17)

0-1

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Munchen 1860(U17) vs FC Kaiserslautern (U17)

2-0

3-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Koln vs Hertha BSC Berlin

1-1

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs RB Leipzig

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Werder Bremen vs SC Paderborn 07

0-3

1-4
Sun 15, Aug-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs FC Ingolstadt 04

4-0

6-1
Sun 15, Aug-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Hansa Rostock

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Carl Zeiss Jena(U19) vs VfL Osnabruck(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Mainz(U19) vs Karlsruher SC (U19)

1-0

1-3
Sun 15, Aug-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U19)

4-0

8-2
Sun 15, Aug-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Kassel U19 vs SpVgg Unterhaching U19

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemnitzer vs Berliner AK 07

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Berliner FC Dynamo

1-1

2-3
Sun 15, Aug-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs Drochtersen/Assel

2-2

2-4
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs FC Altona 93

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Teutonia Ottensen vs Heider SV

2-0

7-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Hansa Luneburg vs VfV 06 Hildesheim

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs Koln Am.

0-2

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Merseburg vs Arnstadt

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Andernach Women\'s vs BV Borussia Bocholt Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Bayern Munich B Women\'s vs Nurnberg Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Wolfsburg B Women\'s vs RB Leipzig Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Hoffenheim Women\'s B vs Henstedt Ulzburg Women\'s

1-1

4-1
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Suchitepequez vs Amatitlan


1-0
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Marquense vs Deportivo Puerto San Jose


3-0
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs Deportivo Mictlan


2-1
Sun 15, Aug-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

2-0

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs Club Comunicaciones

1-0

2-3
Sun 15, Aug-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs Nueva Concepcion

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Aug-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs FC Groningen

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam

1-0

4-0
Sun 15, Aug-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Zwolle vs Vitesse Arnhem

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Willem II vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

0-2

0-4
Sun 15, Aug-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs CD Motagua

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Victoria vs Real Sociedad Tocoa

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Hungary NB ?
III.Keruleti TUE vs Dorogi FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
ETO Gyori FC vs Szentlorinc SE

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas SC vs Csakvari TK

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Pecsi MFC vs Budaorsi SC

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Bekescsaba vs Tiszakecske

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
BFC Siofok vs Diosgyor VTK

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-17:30 - Hungary NB ?
Budafoki MTE vs Szegedi AK

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Kecskemeti TE vs FC Ajka

1-1

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Soroksar

3-0

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Budapest Honved

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women\'s vs Puskas Akademia Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Iceland Division 3
Hottur Huginn vs Vidir Gardur

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
KFR Aegir vs UMF Sindri Hofn

1-0

2-3
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Iceland Premier Division
KA Akureyri vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Valur vs Keflavik

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Hafnarfjordur FH vs Leiknir Reykjavik

1-0

5-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Ireland Premier League
Bohemians vs Sligo Rovers

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Ireland Premier League
Derry City vs Dundalk

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Ireland Premier League
Drogheda United vs Shamrock Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-21:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-21:30 - Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Netanya

0-2

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Humble Lions vs Harbour View FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Avispa Fukuoka vs Cerezo Osaka

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Oita Trinita

2-1

5-1
Sun 15, Aug-13:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Tokushima Vortis

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ehime FC vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Jordan Cup
Al Wihdat Amman vs Shabab Hwara

1-1

4-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Jordan Cup
Ramtha SC vs Al-Yarmouk

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Cup
Al-Faisaly Amman vs Ethad Al-Ramtha

4-0

6-1
Sun 15, Aug-21:30 - Jordan Cup
Al-Baq\'a vs Saham(JOR)

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
FK Aktobe vs FC Astana

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
FK Atyrau vs Tobol Kostanai

1-0

1-3
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs FC Kairat Almaty

2-4

2-4
Sun 15, Aug-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Paju Citizen FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Geoje Citizen vs Gangwon II

0-2

1-3
Sun 15, Aug-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Dangjin Citizen vs Seoul Nowon United

0-2

3-2
Sun 15, Aug-15:00 - Korea League 1
Gwangju Football Club vs Incheon United FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-13:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs FC Seoul

2-1

3-2
Sun 15, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Suwon FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-14:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs FK Liepaja

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Riteriai vs Suduva

0-0

1-3
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs Hegelmann Litauen

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai B vs Suduva B

0-0

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Swift Hesperange vs Union Titus Petange

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs Etzella Ettelbruck

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Sarawak vs Perak FA B

1-1

4-1
Sun 15, Aug-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Queretaro FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-04:45 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Mazatlan FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Toluca

3-0

4-0
Sun 15, Aug-06:15 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Pachuca

1-0

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s vs Necaxa Women

3-0

6-0
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Puebla Women\'s vs Cruz Azul Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Santos Laguna U20 vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)


1-2
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs Club America U20

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Floresti vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

1-3

1-5
Sun 15, Aug-14:00 - Mongolia Premier League
FC Ulaanbaatar vs Erchim

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-05:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khangarid vs Khoromkhon Club

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-08:00 - Mongolia Premier League
UB Mazaalaynuud vs Ulaanbaatar City

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-11:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Athletic 220 FC vs SP Falcons

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs OFK Mladost DG

0-2

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Berane vs Cetinje

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:15 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Titograd vs Bokelj Kotor

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Napier City Rovers vs Western Suburbs

0-3

0-6
Sun 15, Aug-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wairarapa United vs North Wellington

2-1

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
UNAN Managua vs Municipal Jalapa

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs Rabotnichki

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs Renova Cepciste

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Skopje vs Bregalnica Stip

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Borec Veles vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs Pelister Bitola

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Cliftonville Women\'s vs Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s


4-1
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Alta vs Kvik Halden

1-1

4-3
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Senja vs Floro

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ullern vs Skjervoy

1-0

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Stabaek B vs Bodo Glimt 2

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Honefoss vs Fredrikstad 2

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Kongsvinger IL B vs Rommen

1-0

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Sandvikens vs FK Fyllingsdalen

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Pors Grenland vs Eik-Tonsberg

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Follo vs Stromsgodset B

2-1

3-3
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Molde

0-2

3-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Valerenga

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Bodo Glimt

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs FK Haugesund

2-1

4-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs Rosenborg

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Sandefjord

1-2

3-2
Sun 15, Aug-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Herrera FC vs Club Atletico Chiriqui

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs Tauro FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Veraguas CD vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
2 de Mayo vs Fulgencio Yegros

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:10 - Paraguayan Division 2
Resistencia SC vs Sportivo Iteno

1-0

4-0
Sun 15, Aug-02:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Olimpia Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno

0-0

0-3
Sun 15, Aug-03:00 - Peru Primera Division
Cienciano vs Sport Huancayo

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Universidad vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Aug-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs Deportivo Municipal

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Stal Rzeszow Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

2-3

2-6
Sun 15, Aug-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gwarek Zabrze Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

1-2

1-6
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs SMS Lodz Youth

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-13:15 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Rakow Czestochowa Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

1-2

3-3
Sun 15, Aug-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Cracovia Krakow II vs Czarni Polaniec

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Szczecin II vs Stolem Gniewino

1-0

2-3
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Lagow vs KSZO Ostrowiec

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Gornik Leczna

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Pogon Szczecin

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Widzew lodz vs Chrobry Glogow

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Odra Opole vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

2-2

2-4
Sun 15, Aug-14:00 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Motor Lublin

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

2-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Farense vs Rio Ave

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Sporting Covilha vs Academico Viseu

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs SL Benfica B

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs Vilafranquense

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Braga (U19) vs Feirense(U19)

2-0

4-1
Sun 15, Aug-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
CD Santa Clara vs Moreirense

0-0

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs FC Porto

0-2

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs Gil Vicente

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Neftchi Baku vs Qabala

0-0

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Zira FK vs Qarabag

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs FC Steaua Bucuresti

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs FC Arges

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-12:30 - Romania - Liga 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs Gloria Buzau

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Forte Taganrog vs FK Makhachkala

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Dynamo Stavropol

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Mashuk-KMV vs FK Biolog

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Chayka Pesch vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FC Tuapse vs Alania B

0-0

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Spartak Nalchik vs FC Essentuki

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Druzhba Maykop vs SKA Rostov

1-3

1-4
Sun 15, Aug-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Dinamo St. Petersburg

2-2

5-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:45 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo Moscow B vs FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk

0-0

3-0
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs Kairat Moskva

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Krasava Odintsovo vs Luki Energiya

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs Znamya Truda

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Murom vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-10:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Chita vs Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Peresvet Podolsk vs FK Khimki Reserve

1-1

2-3
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kaluga vs Dinamo Vladivostok

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Arsenal Tula II vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FC Kolomna vs SKA-Khabarovsk-2

0-2

2-4
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Dinamo Briansk vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Avangard Kursk vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Rodina Moskva vs Strogino Moscow

2-0

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Sokol Saratov vs Fakel Voronezh II

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Amkar Perm vs FC Lada Togliatti

3-0

6-0
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Chelyabinsk vs Zenit Izhevsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Volga Ulyanovsk vs NoSta Novotroitsk

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Ural-2 vs FK Orenburg-2

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-14:00 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs Akron Togliatti

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs Alania Vladikavkaz

2-0

3-2
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Russia Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs Arsenal Tula

3-1

3-2
Sun 15, Aug-18:30 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-15:00 - Scotland League Cup
Raith Rovers vs Aberdeen

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Scotland League Cup
Hibernian FC vs Kilmarnock

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Scotland League Cup
Arbroath vs St. Johnstone

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Celtic vs Hearts

2-0

3-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Glasgow City Women\'s vs Spartans Women\'s

3-0

4-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Hamilton FC Women\'s vs Glasgow Girls Women\'s


3-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Motherwell Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
St. Johnstone Women\'s vs Partick Thistle Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Celtic Women\'s vs Hearts Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Stirling University Women\'s vs Dundee United Women\'s

0-1

1-7
Sun 15, Aug-17:15 - Scottish Women\\\'s Premier League Cup
Queen\'s Park Women\'s vs Aberdeen Women\'s


0-4
Sun 15, Aug-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs Radnicki Nis

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs Novi Pazar

1-0

3-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kabel Novi Sad vs FK Zarkovo

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
IMT Novi Beograd vs Zlatibor Cajetina

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-02:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Paysandu (PA) vs Jacuipense BA

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Altos/PI vs Tombense

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Oeste SP vs Gremio Novorizontino

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Ituano (SP) vs Sao Jose PoA RS

2-1

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Volta Redonda vs Botafogo PB

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Retro/PE vs Bahia de Feira BA

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Castanhal PA vs GA Sampaio/RR

3-0

5-0
Sun 15, Aug-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Lion City Sailors vs Tampines Rovers FC

2-0

4-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs Zlate Moravce

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Liptovsky Mikulas vs MSK Zilina

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Partizan Bardejov

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
STK Samorin vs FC Rohoznik

0-2

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-16:30 - Slovakia Women I. liga
TJ Spartak Myjava Women\'s vs FK Nove Zamky Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs FC Koper

1-0

1-3
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs ND Beltinci

1-2

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs ND Ilirija 1911

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-15:00 - Slovenia U19
ND Mura 05(U19) vs NK Brinje Grosuplje(U19)


0-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Atletico Madrid

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Real Madrid

0-0

1-4
Sun 15, Aug-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Espanyol

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Real Sociedad

2-0

4-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Burgos CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs CD Lugo

2-0

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Alcorcon

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Al Merreikh vs Hay Al Wadi


0-2
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Hilal Al Fasher


3-0
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Al Sahel vs Hilal Obayed


0-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:15 - Sudanese Premier League
Khartoum Al Watani vs Hay Al Arab


0-1
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s vs Jitex BK Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IFK Lulea vs Gefle IF

1-0

2-3
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Taby vs Pitea IF

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs Sollentuna FK

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Dalkurd FF

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs Tvaakers IF

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Karlstad BK B vs Grebbestads IF

2-1

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Tidaholms vs Nordvarmland FF

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Umea FC Akademi vs Storfors AIK

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Eskilstuna City FK vs Trosa Vagnharad SK

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IK Tord vs Vinbergs IF

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Varbergs GIF FK vs Onsala BK

1-1

1-7
Sun 15, Aug-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Landskrona BoIS vs Vasteras SK FK

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs GAIS

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasalunds IF vs Falkenbergs FF

0-0

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Elfsborg

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Ostersunds FK vs IFK Norrkoping

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Degerfors IF vs Hacken

3-0

3-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF vs Djurgardens

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Someo vs FC Aarau

0-3

0-7
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Switzerland Cup
Schonenwerd Niedergosgen vs Basel

0-3

0-7
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Switzerland Cup
Widnau vs Grasshoppers

0-1

0-5
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Genolier-Begnins vs Bulle

0-3

1-7
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Amical Saint-Prex vs Servette

0-4

0-6
Sun 15, Aug-17:30 - Switzerland Cup
Dardania Lausanne vs FC Rorschach

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland Cup
SC Cham vs FC Luzern

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Switzerland Cup
FC Bosporus Bern vs FC Kickers Luzern

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Tainan City vs Taipower FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Khatlon vs FC Istiklol Dushanbe

0-3

0-6
Sun 15, Aug-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
FK Dushanbe 83 vs CSKA Pamir Dushanbe

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
FK Eskhata vs FC Kuktosh

0-1

3-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:45 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bursaspor vs Adanaspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:45 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Menemen Belediye Spor vs BB Erzurumspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-20:15 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Altinordu

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-20:15 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Ankaragucu

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Goztepe

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig
Adana Demirspor vs Fenerbahce

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-20:15 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Alanyaspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs PFC Oleksandria

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs FC Rukh Lviv

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-17:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Mariupol (U21) vs Chernomorets Odessa(U21)

4-0

5-0
Sun 15, Aug-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo City Torque vs Cerro Largo

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Aug-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs CA Progreso

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-20:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Villa Espanola vs CA River Plate

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-02:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Toronto FC vs New England Revolution

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York City FC vs Inter Miami CF

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-04:20 - USA Major League Soccer
Club de Foot Montreal vs New York Red Bulls

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Sporting Kansas City

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs Colorado Rapids

1-1

1-3
Sun 15, Aug-06:08 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs Austin FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
Stumptown Athletic vs Chicago House

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-04:00 - USA National independent Football League
New Amsterdam vs Chattanooga

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
California United Strikers vs Detroit City

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-06:15 - USA National independent Football League
San Diego 1904 vs Michigan Stars

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-03:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Orlando Pride Women\'s vs Portland Thorns FC Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-04:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Kansas City NWSL Women\'s vs OL Reign Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-03:30 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs New England Revolution B

1-0

2-2
Sun 15, Aug-04:00 - USA USL League One
Forward Madison vs South Georgia Tormenta

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-05:00 - USA USL League One
North Texas vs North Carolina

3-0

4-0
Sun 15, Aug-06:00 - USA USL League One
FC Tucson vs Union Omaha

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Aug-01:00 - USL Championship
Sporting Kansas City II vs Atlanta United FC II

0-1

1-4
Sun 15, Aug-01:00 - USL Championship
Oakland Roots vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

2-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-03:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs OKC Energy FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-03:30 - USL Championship
Charlotte Independence vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-03:30 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Tulsa Roughnecks

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-04:00 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

1-1

2-5
Sun 15, Aug-04:30 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs Birmingham Legion

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-05:00 - USL Championship
Austin Bold vs Miami FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-05:30 - USL Championship
New Mexico United vs El Paso Locomotive

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Orange County SC

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-06:30 - USL Championship
San Diego Loyal SC vs Tacoma Defiance

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Aug-07:00 - USL Championship
Sacramento Republic FC vs Las Vegas Lights FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Pakhtakor-79 vs FC Zhomboy


1-1
Sun 15, Aug-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
FK G\'ijduvon vs FC Lochin

2-1

7-1
Sun 15, Aug-17:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Bunyodkor II vs Zaamin

2-0

6-2
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC AGMK vs Nasaf Qarshi

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Navbahor Namangan vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Aug-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Tachira vs Trujillanos FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Aug-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo La Guaira vs Carabobo FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Aug-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs Mineros de Guayana

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Aug-19:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Union Local Andina(ULA) vs Llaneros De Guanare

3-0

4-0
Sun 15, Aug-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Academia Rey

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Aug-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico La Cruz vs AC Minerven FC Bolivar

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Aug-17:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs The New Saints

1-1

1-4
Sun 15, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
NTC West Women\'s vs Balcatta Women\'s


2-0
Sun 15, Aug-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Northern Redbacks women\'s vs Curtin University SC Women\'s

3-1

5-1
Sun 15, Aug-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Medkila Women\'s vs Honefoss Women\'s

0-0

4-0
Sun 15, Aug-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Stabaek Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

0-1

0-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.