AD:

Football Results for Sat 24, Jul 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 24, Jul 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 24, Jul-00:00 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs CS Constantine

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-00:00 - Algeria Division 1
AS Ain Mlila vs ES Setif

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Progresso Sambizanga

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Primeiro 1 de Agosto vs Santa Rita FC

2-1

4-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Libolo vs Wiliete

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Desportivo Huila vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Recreativo Caala

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Academica Lobito

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Ferroviario Do Huambo vs Sporting Cabinda

0-2

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Baixa de Kassange vs Interclube Luanda

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Colegiales vs Argentino de Quilmes

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Club Atletico Acassuso

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Armenio vs Canuelas FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Flandria

0-2

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos vs Sacachispas

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs Deportivo Merlo

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Fenix Pilar vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs CA San Miguel

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Lugano vs Liniers

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Central Ballester

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CDyS Juventud Unida vs Deportivo Muniz

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Pronunciamiento vs Gimnasia y Tiro

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Crucero del Norte vs Sportivo Las Parejas

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-22:45 - Argentine Primera Division
San Lorenzo vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Atletico Tucuman vs CA Huracan

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-04:15 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Platense vs Aldosivi

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-20:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Colon vs Lanus

1-1

1-4
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy vs Santamarina Tandil

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Caseros vs Almirante Brown

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs CA Brown Adrogue

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-22:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Club Atletico Guemes

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs San Martin San Juan

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia vs Villa Dalmine

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Barracas Central vs San Telmo

2-2

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-03:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Tristan Suarez vs Almagro

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Ripley Valley vs Moggill FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
AC Carina vs Logan Metro

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Bayside United FC vs Albany Creek

1-1

2-3
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Western Spirit vs Centenary Stormers

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-12:15 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
The Gap BPL vs Mount Gravatt

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-13:10 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
The Lakes vs Toowong

2-1

5-2
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Grange Thistle SC Women\'s vs Robina City Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
Kangaroo Point Rovers FC Women\'s vs University of Queensland FC Snr Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-07:15 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
West Canberra Wanderers vs Gungahlin United

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-13:55 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Olympic vs Monaro Panthers

0-1

2-3
Sat 24, Jul-11:40 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Canberra Olympic(U23) vs Monaro Panthers(U23)

1-2

1-5
Sat 24, Jul-05:00 - Australia Capital Territory U23
West Canberra Wanderers(U23) vs Gungahlin United (U23)

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-09:00 - Australia Gold Coast Premier League
Surfers Paradise vs Southport Warriors

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Lambton Jaffas

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Weston Workers Bears FC vs Maitland FC

1-1

1-4
Sat 24, Jul-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Logan Lightning vs Brisbane Strikers

2-2

2-4
Sat 24, Jul-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Redlands United FC vs Queensland Lions FC

0-4

1-5
Sat 24, Jul-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Magpies Crusaders vs Capalaba

0-2

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Moreton Bay United(U23) vs Peninsula Power(U23)

3-1

3-4
Sat 24, Jul-10:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Logan Lightning(U23) vs Brisbane Strikers(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-11:15 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Redlands United FC(U23) vs Queensland Lions(U23)


2-1
Sat 24, Jul-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Rochedale Rovers vs Souths United

0-0

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Holland Park Hawks FC vs Ipswich Knights FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-14:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Brisbane Olympic Women\'s vs Logan Lightning Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Clarence Zebras vs Kingborough Lions

2-1

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-08:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Devonport City Striker vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-09:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Glenorchy Knights vs South Hobart

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Austria Erste Division
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs FC Dornbirn

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien vs TSV Hartberg

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs LASK Linz

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
WSG Wattens vs FC Trenkwalder Admira

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Austria Salzburg vs Salzburger AK 1914

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Grodig vs SV Wals-Grunau

2-1

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Kufstein vs Worgl

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SVG Reichenau vs WSG Swarovski Tirol B

2-0

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Bregenz vs Rotenberg

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
FC Wolfurt vs VfB Hohenems

0-2

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Dnepr Mogilev vs Naftan Novopolock

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs Krumkachy Minsk

2-0

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-21:45 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Vitebsk

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs FC Slutsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Smorgon FC Reserve vs FK Isloch Minsk Reserve

1-1

1-6
Sat 24, Jul-15:30 - Belarus Reserves League
BATE Borisov Reserves vs Dinamo Brest Reserves

3-3

7-4
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Vitebsk Women\'s vs ABFF Women\'s(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs Sporting Charleroi

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-18:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Zulte Waregem

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs RFC Seraing

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Always Ready vs Real Potosi

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Radnik Bijeljina vs Sloboda Tuzla

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Atletico Catarinense vs EC Internacional de Lages SC

0-2

1-3
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Nacao SC vs Cacador/SC

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Goias

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Confianca (SE) vs Botafogo (RJ)

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Americano (RJ) vs America-RJ

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Duque de Caxias vs Audax Rio RJ

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Goncalense/RJ vs Marica RJ

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Artsul RJ vs Angra Dos Reis RJ

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Fluminense RJ Youth vs Chapecoense Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Sport Club Recife Youth vs Fortaleza Youth

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-16:30 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Cruzeiro Youth vs Corinthians Youth

0-2

2-3
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Neftochimik Burgas vs Spartak Varna

1-2

1-3
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs Septemvri Sofia

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Sozopol vs FC Dobrudzha

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG
Septemvri Simitli vs Marek Dupnitza

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Yantra Gabrovo vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Sportist Svoge vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv

0-2

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Pirin Blagoevgrad

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Slavia Sofia

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Canadian Premier League
HFX Wanderers vs Valour

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Fernandez Vial

1-2

2-3
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Iquique vs CD Santiago Morning

1-2

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Nublense vs CD Antofagasta

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-04:30 - Chile Primera Division
Everton CD vs Union Espanola

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Chinese Super League
Shenzhen FC vs Henan Songshan Longmen

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Taishan vs Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic

2-0

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou City FC vs Guangzhou FC

2-2

3-3
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC vs Qingdao FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
KSK Heist vs Standard Liege(U21)

0-1

1-3
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Reading vs Charlton Athletic

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Coleraine F.C. vs Annagh United

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Stade de Reims vs RC Lens

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Barnet F.C. vs Peterborough United

1-2

2-3
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Sportfreunde Siegen vs TUS Dietkirchen

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
A.C. Monza vs Pro Sesto

3-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-10:00 - Club Friendly
Rochedale Rovers(U23) vs Souths United(U23)

1-2

1-4
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Praha Women\'s vs ZNK Pomurje Women\'s


4-2
Sat 24, Jul-10:00 - Club Friendly
Southside Eagles(U23) vs Brisbane Wolves(U23)

0-1

1-4
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
VFB Homberg vs TVD Velbert

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Napoli vs Pro Vercelli

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Grapiuna BA vs Botafogo BA

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Zalaegerszeg TE II vs NK Nafta

0-1

1-3
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Brescia vs Renate AC

1-2

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-10:15 - Club Friendly
Holland Park Hawks(U23) vs Ipswich Knights FC(U23)

0-1

2-3
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
BSV Rehden vs Preuben Munster

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Diosgyor VTK vs Al-Hazm

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-10:30 - Club Friendly
Launceston City B vs Riverside Olympic B

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Horndean vs Bognor Regis Town

0-2

1-3
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Cliftonville vs Newry City

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-10:30 - Club Friendly
Devonport City Striker II vs Northern Rangers

2-2

5-3
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Atlas Delmenhorst vs Bremer SV

1-0

4-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
FK Ohrid 2004 vs Rabotnichki

0-2

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Marsonia vs HNK Cibalia

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
IMT Novi Beograd vs Al-Feiha

0-2

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
FK Jedinstvo UB vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
TUS Bovinghausen vs TuS Haltern

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Club Friendly
Monchengladbach vs FC Metz

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:45 - Club Friendly
Parma Calcio 1913 vs AC Trento

4-1

4-2
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
PFC Nesebar vs Chernomorets Burgas

0-2

1-3
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Club Friendly
Magic United vs North Star

1-1

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-11:30 - Club Friendly
Astra Giurgiu vs Blejoi Vispesti

2-0

4-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD Badajoz vs SL Benfica B

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Budapest Honved vs Villarreal

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
UD Almansa vs Albacete

0-1

0-5
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
UD Ibiza vs Mallorca

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Getafe vs Atromitos Athens

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Espanyol vs Rayo Vallecano

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Juventus vs Cesena

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Inter Zapresic vs Maksimir Zagreb

0-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Utrecht vs Volos NPS

3-1

6-2
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Balmazujvarosi FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Vitesse Arnhem vs Lommel SK

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Unirea Dej vs FC Gloria Bistrita

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
AS Saint-Etienne vs Clermont Foot

1-1

2-3
Sat 24, Jul-22:15 - Club Friendly
HNK Vukovar 91 vs NK Dubrava Tim Kabel

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Tychy vs GKS Jastrzebie

3-1

5-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Levante vs Stade Rennes FC

3-0

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Budaorsi SC vs Tatabanya


3-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
KF Tirana vs Egnatia Rrogozhine


2-2
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Andrashida SC vs Illes Akademia Haladas(U19)


4-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Le Mans vs Versailles 78

2-0

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Penzugyor SE vs Gardony Varosi SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Trabzonspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
ESMTK Budapest vs Tiszafuredi VSE

1-1

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Jeunesse Esch vs Swift Hesperange


2-2
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Vranov nad Topou vs MFK Snina

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Aris Limassol vs Hapoel Jerusalem

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Ujpest FC B vs BKV Elore


1-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Sutton United vs Aldershot Town

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Benesov vs FC Bohemians 1905 B

1-2

2-3
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Hamrun Spartans vs Balzan FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
UCAM Murcia vs Al Ain

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Tempo Overijse vs RWD Molenbeek

0-3

0-8
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Csornai SE vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar


0-3
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Sparta Petegem vs KMSK Deinze


0-4
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Sindjelic Belgrad vs Zemun

0-0

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Macva Sabac vs Backa Palanka

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Ripensia Timisoara vs ASU Politehnica Timisoara

0-2

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Sirens vs Floriana F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Virginia United vs Taringa Rovers

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Sloga Nova Gradika vs Slavonija Pozega

1-3

3-6
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Csepel vs Rakosmenti KSK


6-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Zagreb B vs NK Rudar Velenje

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Algeciras vs Cadiz

0-1

0-4
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Bucovina Radauti vs CSM Politehnica Iasi

0-1

1-4
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Videm vs ND Beltinci

1-6

1-7
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Bicskei vs Ivancsa

1-1

1-3
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Hermannstadt vs Viitorul Selimbar

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Papai Perutz vs Gyori ETO FC II

1-2

2-3
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
CSA Steaua Bucureti vs Unirea Constanta

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
NK Jarun vs NK Karlovac

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs ACS Foresta Suceava

2-1

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Zlin B

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs Rekord Bielsko

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Braga vs Pacos Ferreira

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Stal Rzeszow vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Elche vs Real Zaragoza

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
NK Radnik Sesvete vs Kustosija

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ipswich vs Crystal Palace

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Celtic vs West Ham United

1-3

2-6
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
VfL Wolfsburg vs AS Monaco

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Vicenza vs Cagliari

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Scunthorpe United vs Hull City

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Nantes vs Stade Brestois

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Stoke City vs Aston Villa

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Osasuna vs Burgos CF

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Watford vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
SC Cham vs Thalwil

3-0

10-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
OGC Nice vs 1. FC Union Berlin

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Stomil Olsztyn vs Sokol Ostroda

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Crewe Alexandra vs Nottingham Forest

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Real Sociedad B vs Eibar

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Borussia Dortmund vs Athletic Bilbao

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Paksi SE vs Budafoki MTE

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bradford City AFC vs Blackburn Rovers

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
FK Banik Sokolov vs FK Chomutov

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Luton Town vs Portsmouth

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Elana Torun

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Queens Park Rangers vs Manchester United

1-1

4-2
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Lechia Zielona Gora vs Zaglebie Lubin B

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Cheltenham Town vs Coventry

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
MSK Zilina(U19) vs Kovo Belusa

2-0

4-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Northampton Town vs Birmingham

2-2

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-06:45 - Club Friendly
Glenorchy Knights B vs Beachside

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Rosice vs Brno B

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Colchester United vs Gillingham

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Telford United vs Notts County

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Hutnik Krakow vs Polonia Bytom

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kidderminster vs Walsall

0-2

0-5
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Skra Czestochowa vs Gornik Zabrze II

1-0

4-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Accrington Stanley vs Preston North End

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
Komaromi VSE vs MTK Budapest FC B

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Rouen vs Caen B

1-2

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
FK Zarkovo vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Carlisle vs Blackpool

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
FV Dudenhofen vs Astoria Walldorf B

0-2

1-6
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Burton Albion FC vs Leicester City

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
TUS BW Lohne vs VfB Oldenburg

0-2

2-3
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Bath City vs Gloucester City

2-0

3-3
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Hornchurch vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Eastbourne Borough vs Kingstonian

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hyde United vs Bradford Park Avenue

2-3

4-4
Sat 24, Jul-13:15 - Club Friendly
UD Socuellamos vs CD Linares Deportivo

1-2

1-4
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Barrow vs Bolton Wanderers

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-13:20 - Club Friendly
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Harrogate Town vs Sunderland

0-3

0-4
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Blyth Spartans vs South Shields

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Weymouth vs Swindon

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Athletic Bilbao B vs CD Mirandes

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Stalybridge Celtic vs Curzon Ashton FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Osasuna B vs SD Logrones

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Maidenhead United vs Leyton Orient

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
SD Amorebieta vs UD Logrones

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Warrington Town FC vs Tranmere Rovers

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Lusitania Lourosa vs Valadares Gaia

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Chatham Town vs Welling United

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dartford vs AFC Wimbledon

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Banbury United vs Solihull Moors

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Rushall Olympic vs Stafford Rangers

1-0

1-3
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dover Athletic vs Folkestone Invicta

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Crusaders FC vs Harland & Wolff Welders

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Chelmsford City vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ashton United vs Altrincham

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Radcliffe Borough vs Chester FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ware vs Royston Town

0-2

2-4
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Nantwich Town vs Whitchurch Alport FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Stratford Town vs Yeovil Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Chorley vs Dorking Wanderers

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Fylde vs Rochdale

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Den Bosch vs MVV Maastricht

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Salford City F.C. vs Derby County

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
B93 Copenhagen vs FA 2000

4-0

4-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Needham Market vs Brightlingsea Regent

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Bronshoj vs FC Roskilde

0-1

0-4
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
East Grinstead Town vs Crawley Town

0-2

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Radomiak Radom vs GKS Belchatow

2-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Poole Town vs Torquay United

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Widzew lodz vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Shepshed Dynamo vs Sheffield FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Skive IK vs FC Aarhus Fremad


0-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
VfV 06 Hildesheim vs Hagen Uthlede

1-1

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Hillerod Fodbold vs BK Frem

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Frome Town vs Yate Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Ramsbottom United vs Bury AFC

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sokol Kleczew vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

2-2

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Tavistock AFC vs Plymouth Argyle

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Brighouse Town vs Matlock Town

2-1

2-3
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Haringey Borough vs Oxford City

0-2

0-4
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-14:30 - Club Friendly
Volendam vs AZ Alkmaar 2

4-1

6-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
VfB Ginsheim vs TuS Koblenz

0-2

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-14:40 - Club Friendly
GKS Katowice vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Peterborough Sports vs Mickleover Sports

2-0

5-1
Sat 24, Jul-14:40 - Club Friendly
KS Wieczysta Krakow vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

3-1

4-4
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC 1906 Erlensee vs FSV Frankfurt

0-3

0-5
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
AVRO FC vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sheerwater FC vs Woking

0-2

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Willem II vs Lierse Kempenzonen

1-0

4-1
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hull City vs Mansfield Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
AB Gladsaxe vs Naestved

0-2

0-4
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Stade de Reims vs RC Lens

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Heracles Almelo vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Utrecht Am. vs SBV Excelsior

0-0

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
Synot Slovacko Women\'s vs USC Landhaus Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Club Friendly
SV Porz 1919 vs Duren

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Bromley vs Ebbsfleet United

2-0

4-0
Sat 24, Jul-15:30 - Club Friendly
Cleethorpes Town vs Grantham Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Bologna vs FeralpiSalo

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Bayern Munich vs Ajax Amsterdam

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Cardiff City vs Exeter City

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Grimsby Town vs Rotherham United

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
De Graafschap vs SC Telstar

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Burnley

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
ADO Den Haag vs FC Twente Enschede

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hoffenheim vs Greuther Furth

1-2

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Wuppertaler SV vs Ratingen SV

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
VfB Stuttgart II vs Bahlinger SC


1-4
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
St. Johnstone vs Fleetwood Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Leamington vs Forest Green Rovers

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bedford Town vs Wealdstone FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Belper Town vs Coalville Town

0-0

1-3
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s vs Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Norderstedt vs Greifswalder SV 04

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Praha Women\'s vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Lippstadt vs Holzwickeder SC

2-1

4-1
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 vs Blau Weiss 90 Berlin

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Monheim vs FSV Vohwinkel

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
ASC 09 Dortmund vs RW Oberhausen

0-2

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-20:15 - Club Friendly
FK Trajal Krusevac vs Borac Cacak

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
FC Zwolle vs SC Cambuur

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-20:20 - Club Friendly
SC Freiburg Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s

3-2

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Bristol City vs Milton Keynes Dons

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Hellas Verona vs USD Virtus Verona

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Kickers Offenbach vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

2-0

5-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Westerlo vs OFI Crete

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-16:30 - Club Friendly
Bayern Munich Women\'s vs Grasshoppers Women\'s

6-0

9-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Perugia vs Montevarchi Calcio

3-0

6-0
Sat 24, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Glasgow Rangers vs Brighton & Hove Albion

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lorient vs Bordeaux

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
NK Ponikve vs Bistra

1-3

1-4
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
1. FC Koln vs SV Elversberg

2-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
ETO Gyori FC vs Kisvarda

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-20:45 - Club Friendly
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Alto Adige/Sudtirol

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Strasbourg

2-1

2-3
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
AC Milan vs Modena

5-0

5-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Angers SCO vs ESTAC Troyes

3-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Pisa vs Cremonese

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Podbeskidzie vs Garbarnia Krakow

0-3

4-4
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Graficar Beograd

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Miedz Legnica vs Chrobry Glogow

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Red Star FC 93 vs UNFP

0-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs YF Juventus Zurich

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Pulawy vs Polonia Warszawa

0-3

0-5
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
SK Sokol Zapy vs Plzen B

3-1

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Wiener Viktoria vs Stadlau

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Blau Weiss Friesdorf vs SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich


3-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Pehchevo vs FK Sloga 1934 Vinica

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Zalaegerszegi TE vs AEK Larnaca

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Real Sociedad vs Alaves

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Valencia CF vs FC Cartagena

0-0

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Real Betis vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Barcelona vs Girona

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-08:15 - Club Friendly
University of Tasmania vs Metro Claremont

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Paris Saint-Germain vs US Orleans

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-08:15 - Club Friendly
New Town Eagles vs Hobart Olympia Warriors II

3-0

6-0
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Petrolul Ploiesti vs Concordia Chiajna

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-08:15 - Club Friendly
Hobart United vs Taroona

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:15 - Club Friendly
Guingamp B vs SO Cholet

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Real Aviles vs Real Oviedo

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Recreativo Huelva vs Real Betis B

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Malaga vs Sevilla Atletico

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-04:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Huila vs Patriotas FC

2-1

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boca Juniors De Cali vs Boyaca Chico

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Llaneros FC vs Atletico FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-12:45 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Senior Challenge Cup
Djibouti(U23) vs South Sudan (U23)

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Senior Challenge Cup
Uganda(U23) vs Tanzania U23

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs HNK Sibenik

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-20:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs Usti nad Labem

0-1

2-3
Sat 24, Jul-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs Sparta Praha B

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Opava vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

1-2

3-3
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs Vyskov

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Lisen vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-2

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Prostejov vs FK Pribram

0-2

1-3
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Hranice vs Tatran Vsechovice

3-0

6-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
Spartak Velka Bites vs Blansko

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Novy Jicin vs Valasske Mezirici

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Sokol Tasovice vs TJ Start Brno

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Zdar nad Sazavou vs Zdirec nad Doubravou

0-2

5-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Frydlant vs Vitkovice

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Nove Sady vs FC Viktorie Prerov

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Sokol Lanzhot vs Hodonin Sardice

0-2

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
TJ Skastice vs HFK Olomouc

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Beskyd Frenstat vs Frydek-Mistek

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Jiskra Rymarov vs Unicov

0-1

2-4
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec vs Banik Ostrava

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Pardubice vs MFK Karvina

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Hradec Kralove vs FC Bohemians 1905

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Praha vs SK Sigma Olomouc

1-1

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Midtjylland

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hvidovre IF vs Jammerbugt

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Mushuc Runa

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Trans Narva vs Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance

3-0

5-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Flora Tallinn II vs Karskem Karsklus

7-0

24-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Tallinna JK Legion vs FC Soccernet

9-0

21-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Saku Sporting vs Tartu JK Tammeka

0-6

0-9
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup
JK Poseidon vs FC Kuressaare

0-1

0-9
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Estonia Cup
Warrior Valga vs Kristiine JK

0-1

1-4
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Cup
Tartu Kalev vs Laanemaa JK II

8-0

10-0
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs Tammeka Tartu Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s vs Ajax Tallinna Women\'s

9-1

14-1
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier 2
VIFK Vaasa Women\'s vs HauPa Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Aland Women\'s vs TiPS Women\'s

3-1

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Ilves Tampere Women\'s vs Pallokerho-35 Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Kapylan Pallo vs PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU)

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Atlantis vs NJS Nurmijarvi

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
JaPS vs Lahden Reipas

1-1

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
SC KuFu-98 vs Mypa

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
PeKa vs MiPK Mikkeli

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Ilves Tampere II vs GrIFK

0-4

2-4
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs FC Haka

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs AC Oulu

1-0

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KPV Kokkola vs VPS Vaasa

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
JIPPO vs Ekenas IF

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
MuSa vs Gnistan

1-1

2-4
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs Turun Palloseura

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
PK-35 Vantaa vs RoPS Rovaniemi

1-3

1-3
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Toulouse vs AC Ajaccio

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Guingamp

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - France Ligue 2
Bastia vs Nimes

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs Rodez AF

3-0

4-0
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs AJ Auxerre

1-0

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs Paris FC

0-1

0-4
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2
USL Dunkerque vs Quevilly Rouen

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Pau FC vs Nancy

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs Chamois Niortais

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs Wurzburger Kickers

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs Eintracht Braunschweig

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-2

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Havelse vs Saarbrucken

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs SV Meppen

3-1

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs Dortmund(Am)

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Werder Bremen vs Hannover 96

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hansa Rostock vs Karlsruher SC

0-2

1-3
Sat 24, Jul-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Dynamo Dresden vs FC Ingolstadt 04

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs SC Paderborn 07

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs TSV Aubstadt

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs TSV Rain Am Lech

4-1

5-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried vs FC Augsburg B

2-0

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs FV Illertissen

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Berliner FC Dynamo

1-1

1-4
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs Carl Zeiss Jena

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs VfB Auerbach

2-1

4-2
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs FSV Optik Rathenow

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Vestri vs UMF Selfoss

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
KF Fjallabyggdar vs Kari Akranes

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Magni Grenivik vs KV Vesturbaeja

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Iceland Division 2
Leiknir F vs IR Reykjavik

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Breidablik Women\'s vs UMF Selfoss Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s vs Valur Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Iceland U19 League
Hafnarfjordur FH(U19) vs Thor Akureyri(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Iran Cup
Malavan vs Kheybar Khorramabad

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Drogheda United vs Derry City

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Longford Town vs Bangor GGFC

1-0

5-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Fairview Rangers vs Finn Harps

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Vere United vs Harbour View FC

1-0

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs Nara Club

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Kashima Antlers

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Cerezo Osaka

3-1

3-3
Sat 24, Jul-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Jalil vs Shabab AlOrdon

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Ramtha SC vs Al Jazeera Amman

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
FK Atyrau vs Taraz

1-1

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Ordabasy

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
FK Aktobe vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
FC Kairat Almaty vs Turan Turkistan

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Cheonan City FC

0-3

1-4
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimhae City FC vs Daejeon Korail

2-1

3-3
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimpo FC vs Changwon City

0-0

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Gangneung Citizen

0-0

4-0
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongchang FC vs Chuncheon Citizen

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Siheung Citizen

0-1

1-3
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Nowon United vs Gangwon II

0-2

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Jungnang FC vs Dangjin Citizen

0-2

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Namdong FC vs Chungju Citizen

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Geoje Citizen vs Pocheon Citizen FC

1-0

3-3
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs FC Seoul

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Busan I\'Park

1-1

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 vs JDFS Alberts

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs Saldus SS/Leevon

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Albatroz vs Super Nova

1-0

5-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs FK Auda Riga

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Grobina vs FK Smiltene BJSS

0-2

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Lebanese Elite Cup
Al-Ansar(LIB) vs Nejmeh Club

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Lebanese Elite Cup
Shabab Al-Sahel vs Al-Ahed

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al Ittihad Tripoli vs Olympic Azzaweya

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-17:15 - Macao Division 1
PSP Macau vs Cheng Fung

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Sporting Macau vs Hang Sai

3-0

6-0
Sat 24, Jul-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
Kelantan FA vs Skuad Projek

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Negeri Sembilan Matrix vs Selangor FA B

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Terengganu vs Perak

3-0

5-0
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kuala Lumpur vs Selangor FA

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Petaling Jaya City vs Sabah FA

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Santos Laguna

0-2

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
FC Juarez vs Toluca

1-1

1-3
Sat 24, Jul-02:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Club America Women\'s vs Puebla Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-05:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Mazatlan FC Women\'s vs Santos Laguna Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women\'s vs Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Atlas Women\'s vs Queretaro FC Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs San Luis U20


1-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs Puebla(U20)

2-0

4-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:30 - Mexico Youth U20
Pachuca U20 vs Leon U20


0-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Floresti vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Mornar

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Decic Tuzi vs FK Zeta

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs Jezero Plav

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Olympique de Safi

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:15 - Morocco Super League
Chabab Mohamedia vs Wydad Casablanca

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Waterside Karori vs North Wellington

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-07:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Lower Hutt City vs Miramar rangers AFC

0-1

4-2
Sat 24, Jul-07:45 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington Olympic vs Petone FC

2-1

7-1
Sat 24, Jul-09:30 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Western Springs vs Melville United

3-1

6-2
Sat 24, Jul-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Auckland City vs West Coast Rangers

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Birkenhead United vs North Shore United

3-0

7-1
Sat 24, Jul-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Bay Olympic vs Northern Rovers

1-1

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Eastern Suburbs Auckland vs Manukau United

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Auckland United vs Hamilton Wanderers II

6-0

7-0
Sat 24, Jul-06:00 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Green Island AFC vs South City Royals

0-1

1-4
Sat 24, Jul-06:45 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Cashmere Technical vs Coastal Spirit

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
IL Express vs Start Kristiansand

0-4

0-8
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Norway NM Cupen
Skjervoy vs Alta

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Norway NM Cupen
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Kjelsas IL

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Gjovik Lyn vs Toten

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Vindbjart vs Flekkeroy IL

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Ardal vs Floro

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Eik-Tonsberg vs Odd Grenland

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Volda TI Fotball vs Kristiansund BK

2-0

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Fjora vs Sogndal

0-3

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Brodd vs Sandnes Ulf

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Stord IL vs FK Haugesund

0-1

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Gjellerasen IF vs Eidsvold TF

1-2

1-4
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Frigg FK vs KFUM Oslo

0-1

2-4
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Kolstad vs Levanger FK

0-0

0-5
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Junkeren vs Mjolner

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Norway NM Cupen
FK Vidar vs Egersunds IK

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Nordstrand vs Baerum SK

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Tynset vs Tiller IL

0-2

1-4
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Norway NM Cupen
IF Floya vs Tromsdalen UIL

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Finnsnes vs Senja

0-0

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Norway NM Cupen
SK Herd vs IL Hodd

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Mandalskameratene vs FK Arendal

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Follo vs Stabaek

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Elverum vs Kongsvinger

1-2

1-3
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Fana vs Sotra SK

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
NTNUI vs Stjordals Blink

0-3

0-6
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Funnefoss/Vormsund vs Lillestrom

0-1

0-4
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Vardeneset vs Djerv 1919

0-0

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Sunndal vs Brattvag

0-3

0-4
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Bjarg vs Brann

0-3

0-5
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Hinna vs Bryne

0-2

0-4
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Norway NM Cupen
Skanland vs Tromso IL

0-4

0-11
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Stabaek(U19) vs Lillestrom(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Santani vs Club Fernando de la Mora

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
General Caballero JLM vs Atyra FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-03:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sol de America vs Sportivo Luqueno

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Atletico vs Sport Huancayo

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Sport Boys Association

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Deportivo Municipal

0-2

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Lechia Gdansk

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Wisla Plock

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Leczna vs Cracovia Krakow

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Portugal League Cup
C.D. Feirense vs FC Famalicao

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Portugal League Cup
Academico Viseu vs Casa Pia AC

1-2

1-4
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Portugal League Cup
Clube Desportivo Trofense vs Sporting Covilha

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Portugal League Cup
Desportivo de Tondela vs Gil Vicente

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:30 - Portugal League Cup
Estrela Amadora vs Vizela

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:30 - Portugal League Cup
CD Mafra vs Belenenses

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Portugal League Cup
G.D. Chaves vs Farense

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs FC Botosani

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Academica Clinceni vs CFR Cluj

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Forte Taganrog vs Alania B

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FC Essentuki vs FK Biolog

0-2

0-5
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Anzhi Makhachkala vs Rotor Volgograd B

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
SKA Rostov vs Spartak Nalchik

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FC Tuapse vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
Dynamo Stavropol vs Mashuk-KMV

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
FK Makhachkala vs Druzhba Maykop

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad

2-1

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Luki Energiya

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Torpedo Vladimir

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Znamya Truda vs Kazanka Moscow

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Kairat Moskva vs SFC CRFSO Smolensk

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs Dinamo Moscow B

1-1

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FC Tver vs FC Chita

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Avangard Kursk vs Arsenal Tula II

1-3

1-4
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 vs FK Znamya Noginsk

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Zenit Penza vs Sokol Saratov

0-2

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Strogino Moscow vs Saransk

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saturn vs FC Kolomna

3-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kaluga vs Dinamo Briansk

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Tyumen vs FC Novosibirsk

0-3

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Ural-2 vs NoSta Novotroitsk

2-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Lada Togliatti vs Volga Ulyanovsk

0-1

0-4
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Chelyabinsk vs FK Orenburg-2

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Spartak Tuymazy vs Torpedo Miass


0-3
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division
Rotor Volgograd vs SKA Khabarovsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia First Division
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Alania Vladikavkaz

1-1

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
Fakel Voronezh vs FC Tom Tomsk

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrachan vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Russia First Division
Baltika vs Gazovik Orenburg

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:30 - Russia Premier League
FK Khimki vs Zenit St.Petersburg

1-1

1-3
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Arsenal Tula

0-1

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-21:00 - Russia Premier League
Rubin Kazan vs Spartak Moscow

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup
Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s vs Rubin Kazan Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-14:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup
Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s vs Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Cup
FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s vs Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Motherwell FC vs Annan Athletic

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Livingston F.C. vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Kilmarnock vs Stranraer F.C.

1-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Dunfermline vs Stenhousemuir

3-0

4-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Dundee vs Forfar Athletic

3-0

5-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Ross County vs Montrose

2-0

4-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
East Fife vs Elgin City

2-2

2-3
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Greenock Morton vs Clyde F.C.

0-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Hamilton Academical FC vs Albion Rovers FC

0-2

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Raith Rovers vs Alloa Athletic

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Queen of the South FC vs Airdrieonians

2-0

4-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Ayr Utd. vs Falkirk


3-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Arbroath vs Kelty Hearts

1-2

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Stirling Albion vs Peterhead

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brechin City vs Turriff United

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Strathspey Thistle

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Clachnacuddin

2-0

5-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Nairn County

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Forres Mechanics vs Wick Academy FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Fort William

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Brora Rangers

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Formartine United

2-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Lossiemouth FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Celtic 2 vs East Kilbride

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Mladost Lucani

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-20:55 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs FK Napredak Krusevac

1-2

4-2
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Ypiranga(RS) vs Sao Jose PoA RS

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Tombense vs Volta Redonda

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-03:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Oeste SP vs Parana

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
EC Santo Andre vs Madureira

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Brasiliense (DF) vs Jaragua GO

0-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Bento vs Cianorte PR

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Boavista RJ vs Portuguesa de Desportos

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Bangu vs Inter de Limeira

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Joinville SC vs Esportivo (RS)

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Marcilio Dias SC vs SER Caxias do Sul

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Goianesia GO vs SE Gama (DF)

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Castanhal PA vs Nacional Fast Clube AM

2-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs Central PE

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Palmas (TO) vs Moto Clube(MA)

2-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Juventude MA vs Guarany CE

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
4 de Julho/PI vs Paragominas FC PA

1-0

4-0
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Caldense(MG) vs Rio Branco De Venda Nova ES

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
ABC Natal/RN vs Campinense (PB)

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Imperatriz(MA) vs Tocantinopolis

1-0

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Cascavel PR vs Rio Branco PR

2-1

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Uberlandia vs EC Aguia Negra

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Murici vs Juazeirense BA

0-0

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sousa PB vs America FC Natal RN

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-23:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Porto Velho/RO vs Nova Mutum MT

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Hougang United FC vs Tanjong Pagar Utd

0-0

1-4
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs FK Senica

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Liptovsky Mikulas vs Slovan Bratislava

0-1

1-4
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Humenne vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Partizan Bardejov vs STK Samorin

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Namestovo vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-2

0-7
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs MFK Dubnica

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Slovakia Cup
Slovan Modra vs PSC Pezinok

2-1

3-3
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
TJ Slavoj Boleraz vs TJ Spartak Myjava

0-1

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Druzstevnik Zvoncin vs Blava Jaslovske Bohunice


2-2
Sat 24, Jul-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
FC Koper vs ND Mura 05

2-1

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ASK Bravo vs NK Aluminij

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Angelholms FF vs Ullared

3-0

5-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
Landskrona BoIS vs GIF Sundsvall

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs Trelleborgs FF

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF vs Malmo FF

0-0

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs Degerfors IF

2-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Lausanne Sports vs St. Gallen

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Young Boys

2-1

3-4
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Veres Rivne vs Kolos Kovalivka

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Inhulets Petrove

2-0

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Volyn Lutsk

1-0

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-19:59 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FK Uzhhorod vs Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk

0-5

0-6
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kremin Kremenchuk vs VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk

0-1

0-2
Sat 24, Jul-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
IA Sud America vs Centro Atletico Fenix

1-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-19:45 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Central Espanol vs CA Villa Teresa

0-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Uruguay U19 League
CA Villa Teresa U19 vs Rampla Juniors FC (U19)

0-1

1-3
Sat 24, Jul-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
La Luz (U19) vs Sud America (U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 24, Jul-23:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs Columbus Crew

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-04:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Kansas City NWSL Women\'s vs North Carolina Courage Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-03:00 - USA USL League One
New England Revolution B vs Toronto FC II

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-01:30 - USA USL League Two
Portland Timbers(U23) vs Park City Red Wolves

2-1

3-3
Sat 24, Jul-01:30 - USA USL League Two
West Chester United vs Western Mass Pioneers

0-1

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-04:30 - USA USL League Two
South Georgia Tormenta B vs North Carolina Fusion(U23)

0-2

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-05:30 - USA USL League Two
Des Moines Menace vs Kalamazoo

1-1

2-1
Sat 24, Jul-03:00 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Midwest United Women\'s vs Connecticut Fusion Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-05:30 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
San Antonio Athenians Women\'s vs Santa Clarita Blue Heat Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sat 24, Jul-03:00 - USL Championship
New York Red Bulls B vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

1-1

1-3
Sat 24, Jul-03:30 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Charlotte Independence

0-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-06:00 - USL Championship
Real Monarchs vs Las Vegas Lights FC

1-1

3-2
Sat 24, Jul-06:55 - USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Louisville City FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Atletico Venezuela vs Metropolitanos FC

1-0

4-1
Sat 24, Jul-03:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Monagas SC vs Mineros de Guayana

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz vs Angostura FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Urena SC vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Airbus UK Broughton vs Holyhead Hotspur

1-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Conwy Borough FC vs Llangefni Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Prestatyn Town FC vs Llanrhaeadr FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Penrhyncoch vs Ruthin Town FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Guilsfield FC vs Llandudno F.C.

1-0

3-0
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Holywell vs Llanidloes Town

2-1

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Port Talbot vs Trefelin

0-1

0-4
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Risca United vs Afan Lido

2-2

2-3
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Pontypridd vs Carmarthen Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llantwit Major vs Cwmbran Celtic

1-0

2-0
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Western Knights vs Swan United

0-2

2-2
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Ashfield SC vs Stirling Macedonia

0-1

0-4
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Mandurah City vs Joondalup United

0-1

1-3
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Olympic Kingsway SC vs Subiaco AFC

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Quinns FC vs UWA Nedlands

0-1

3-1
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Fremantle City vs Forrestfield United

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth S.C(U20) vs Cockburn City (U20)

0-0

5-0
Sat 24, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Gwelup Croatia(U20)

1-0

4-0
Sat 24, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Floreat Athena(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sat 24, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Sorrento F.C.(U20) vs Inglewood United(U20)

3-0

4-0
Sat 24, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Rockingham City(U20) vs ECU Joondalup(U20)

0-1

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Balcatta(U20) vs Armadale (U20)

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Floreat Athena vs Bayswater City

1-0

1-1
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Sorrento Gulls vs Inglewood United

4-0

4-1
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth S.C vs Cockburn City

0-0

0-0
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Gwelup Croatia SC

3-0

5-0
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Balcatta vs Armadale

0-0

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Rockingham City vs ECU Joondalup

1-1

1-5
Sat 24, Jul-13:15 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Curtin University SC Women\'s vs Perth S.C Women\'s

0-2

1-6
Sat 24, Jul-11:30 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Chile Women\'s vs Canada women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 24, Jul-12:00 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
China Women\'s vs Zambia Women\'s

3-2

4-4
Sat 24, Jul-12:30 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Sweden Women\'s vs Australia Women\'s

1-1

4-2
Sat 24, Jul-14:30 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Japan women\'s vs Great Britain Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 24, Jul-15:00 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Netherlands Women\'s vs Brazil Women\'s

1-1

3-3
Sat 24, Jul-15:30 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
New Zealand Women\'s vs USA Women\'s

0-2

1-6
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.