AD:

Football Results for Wed 21, Jul 2021

All soccer/football results.

ADS:

Complete Football Results for Wed 21, Jul 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 21, Jul-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Logan Metro vs Newmarket SFC

1-0

1-2
Wed 21, Jul-13:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Gold Coast United Women\'s vs Logan Lightning Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
VfB Hohenems vs SC Bregenz

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Royal Pari vs Club Always Ready

0-0

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Aurora vs Nacional Potosi

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Tomayapo vs Real Santa Cruz

0-1

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
Ponte Preta(U23) vs Fortaleza(U23)

1-0

1-2
Wed 21, Jul-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova (GO) vs Brusque SC

0-0

0-1
Wed 21, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo (RJ) vs Goias

0-2

0-2
Wed 21, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Confianca (SE)

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Remo Belem (PA) vs Cruzeiro (MG)

1-0

1-0
Wed 21, Jul-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Ponte Preta

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Madureira(U20) vs Bangu U20

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Fluminense RJ U20 vs Boavista SC (U20)

0-0

3-0
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca Youth
Cabofriense U20 vs Friburguense RJ U20

1-1

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Tupi MG vs Aymores

3-0

3-0
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Ipatinga (MG) vs Nacional AC Muriae MG

0-2

0-3
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Guarani MG vs Villa Nova-MG

0-1

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Uniao Luziense vs Democrata SL/MG

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
America-RJ vs Friburguense (RJ)

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Macae vs Cabofriense(RJ)

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Audax Rio RJ vs Goncalense/RJ

2-0

5-1
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Angra Dos Reis RJ vs Americano (RJ)

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Sampaio Correa (RJ) vs Duque de Caxias

1-0

2-0
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Marica RJ vs Artsul RJ

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Avion Academy vs Bamboutos

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Chile Primera B
Cobreloa vs Puerto Montt

1-0

2-0
Wed 21, Jul-23:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Magallanes

1-0

2-0
Wed 21, Jul-04:30 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Chile vs Melipilla

1-0

2-0
Wed 21, Jul-13:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Zhejiang Professional FC vs Heilongjiang Ice City

2-1

3-1
Wed 21, Jul-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing BSU vs Meizhou Hakka

0-1

1-3
Wed 21, Jul-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic vs Shenzhen FC

0-3

0-3
Wed 21, Jul-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou City FC vs Henan Songshan Longmen

0-1

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-14:00 - Chinese Super League
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC vs Shandong Taishan

0-1

0-2
Wed 21, Jul-14:00 - Chinese Super League
Qingdao FC vs Guangzhou FC

0-4

0-6
Wed 21, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Heracles Almelo vs PAOK Saloniki

1-2

1-2
Wed 21, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hannover 96 (U19) vs Holstein Kiel(U19)

2-0

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-16:00 - Club Friendly
SL Benfica B vs CD Mafra


3-2
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Racing Santander vs SD Amorebieta

1-0

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Getafe vs Stade Rennes FC

1-0

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Valencia CF vs Atromitos Athens

2-0

3-0
Wed 21, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Podbeskidzie vs Chrobry Glogow

0-1

0-2
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Rayo Vallecano vs Al-Shabab(KSA)

0-2

2-2
Wed 21, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
America MG(U20) vs America Teofilo Otoni MG(U20)

0-0

2-0
Wed 21, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Betis/MG U20 vs Ipatinga MG(U20)

0-1

1-4
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Barcelona vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-0

4-0
Wed 21, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Goncalense/RJ(U20) vs Duque de Caxias RJ U20

0-2

0-6
Wed 21, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Boston City MG(U20) vs Cruzeiro U20(MG)

0-1

1-3
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Paris Saint-Germain vs Augsburg

0-0

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-17:00 - Club Friendly
Serranense(U20) vs Tres Coracoes MG (U20)

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Espanyol vs Las Palmas

0-0

0-1
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Real Oviedo vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

2-0

2-0
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Stade Brestois vs Stade Briochin

0-1

1-2
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Nottingen vs Spielberg

4-1

6-1
Wed 21, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Lubin vs Gornik Polkowice

2-1

2-2
Wed 21, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
KSK Heist vs Lierse Kempenzonen

1-2

1-4
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant vs Stade Lavallois MFC

0-0

0-1
Wed 21, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Znicz Biala Piska

0-0

4-0
Wed 21, Jul-18:00 - Club Friendly
Graficar Beograd vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Epinal vs Mulhouse

0-2

0-2
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
CD Lugo vs SD Ponferradina

1-0

1-0
Wed 21, Jul-18:30 - Club Friendly
Backa Palanka vs Bregalnica Stip

0-1

1-2
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
UD Ibiza vs Al-Raed

1-0

2-0
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Linense vs Cadiz

0-0

0-2
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
NK Orijent Rijeka vs Inter Zapresic

1-0

3-0
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Bocholt FC

1-2

1-2
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Parma Calcio 1913 vs VfL Bochum

0-0

0-1
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Brandenburger SC Sud 05 vs Werderaner Viktoria

0-3

0-3
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Foligno Calcio

2-1

4-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
REAC vs BKV Elore


0-2
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Fernwald vs Kickers Offenbach

1-3

1-7
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Stomil Olsztyn vs Baltyk Gdynia

1-0

2-2
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Concordia Chiajna vs FC Progresul Bucuresti

1-0

3-0
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Kray vs SPVGG Steele

1-0

1-2
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Motor Lublin vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
1. SC Znojmo vs Brno B

1-2

1-3
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
SC Lahr vs Bahlinger SC

2-2

3-4
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Astra Giurgiu vs Tunari

0-2

0-2
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Sumperk

5-0

8-0
Wed 21, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Triestina vs AS Roma

0-0

0-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Chambly vs Stade de Reims

0-1

0-2
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs Genoa

0-2

1-4
Wed 21, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Osasuna vs SD Huesca

0-1

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Skra Czestochowa vs Aris Limassol

0-2

0-2
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
Komaromi VSE vs Vac-Dunakanyar

1-2

5-2
Wed 21, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Trier vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

1-1

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Club Friendly
CSA Steaua Bucureti vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

2-0

2-2
Wed 21, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Uitspanning Na vs FC Den Bosch

2-0

2-0
Wed 21, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Hurth vs TuS BW Konigsdorf

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Salernitana vs Sambenedettese

1-0

3-2
Wed 21, Jul-21:30 - Club Friendly
Holthausen-Biene vs Tus Bersenbruck

1-0

3-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Zemun vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

0-1

0-4
Wed 21, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Renova Cepciste vs Rabotnichki

0-0

0-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
FK Kolin vs Slovan Liberec II

1-1

1-5
Wed 21, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Veszprem FC vs MTK Budapest FC B

0-1

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Kamenica-Sasa vs FK Vardar

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-19:30 - Club Friendly
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Slavia Prague B

1-2

1-3
Wed 21, Jul-19:45 - Club Friendly
Hertha BSC Berlin vs VfB Lubeck

1-0

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Belasica Strumica vs Detonit Junior

1-1

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
FC Rouen vs Bobigny A.C.

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Clermont Foot vs UNFP

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Sittard vs OFI Crete

1-1

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Tatabanya vs Rakosmenti KSK

2-0

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Belisce vs NK Osijek B

0-0

0-2
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Nafta vs ND Ilirija 1911

2-0

3-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Blansko

3-2

6-2
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Jaszberenyi vs Tiszafuredi VSE

1-0

1-0
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Karlovac vs Dinamo Zagreb B

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
SK Motorlet Praha vs SK Kladno

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Slovan Rosice vs Hodonin Sardice

2-1

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Macva Sabac vs FK Loznica

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Solin vs NK Split

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Elana Torun

0-0

2-0
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Videm vs NK Rogaska

1-1

2-4
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
Bayern Munich B Women\'s vs Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Mallorca vs FC Cartagena

1-0

1-0
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Club Friendly
KS Wieczysta Krakow vs LKS Lagow

0-1

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Reading vs West Ham United

0-1

0-3
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
York City vs Sunderland

0-1

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Ashton United vs Stockport County

0-0

0-2
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Tavistock AFC vs Middlesbrough

0-5

0-7
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Velez CF vs Malaga

0-2

0-2
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Meerbusch vs BCV Glesch/Paffendorf

2-2

2-5
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Bahia BA(U20) vs Jacuipense BA(U20)

0-0

2-2
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Club Friendly
Stern 1900 Berlin vs FC Wilmersdorf

2-0

4-0
Wed 21, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Walsall vs Aston Villa

0-2

0-4
Wed 21, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Talavera de la Reina vs Alcorcon

0-1

0-2
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Club Friendly
Koln Women\'s vs Vorwarts Spoho Koln Women\'s

3-0

7-0
Wed 21, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Harrogate Town vs Rotherham United

0-2

1-3
Wed 21, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Corby Town vs Barwell

1-1

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Kendal Town vs Carlisle

0-3

0-6
Wed 21, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Matlock Town vs Chesterfield

1-2

1-3
Wed 21, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Kidsgrove Athletic vs Crewe Alexandra

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Maranguape CE vs Iguatu CE

2-0

2-0
Wed 21, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Brighouse Town vs Bradford City AFC

0-3

1-3
Wed 21, Jul-22:30 - Club Friendly
Sevenoaks Town vs Lewes

1-2

2-4
Wed 21, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Colchester United vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-3

0-3
Wed 21, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Arbroath vs St. Johnstone

0-1

1-4
Wed 21, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Gainsborough Trinity vs Lincoln City

0-0

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Cinderford Town vs Gloucester City

1-3

2-3
Wed 21, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Morpeth Town vs Stockton Town

2-1

3-1
Wed 21, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
AFC Emley vs Armthorpe Welfare

3-1

3-1
Wed 21, Jul-22:45 - Club Friendly
Staveley MW vs Carlton Town

4-0

4-0
Wed 21, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Braga vs Marseille

1-0

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-23:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Bucaramanga Women\'s vs Dep.Independiente Medellin Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 21, Jul-03:00 - Club Friendly
Ypiranga (AP) vs Santos Macapa

1-0

2-2
Wed 21, Jul-04:00 - Club Friendly
Forward Madison vs Atlético Morelia

0-2

0-2
Wed 21, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
OFK Beograd vs IMT Novi Beograd

2-0

3-2
Wed 21, Jul-20:15 - Club Friendly
FK Skopje vs FK Teteks Tetovo

1-1

3-2
Wed 21, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs FC Bihor Oradea

2-0

4-0
Wed 21, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
CSM Politehnica Iasi vs Dacia-Buiucani

0-0

2-3
Wed 21, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
MSV Duisburg vs VFB Homberg


0-3
Wed 21, Jul-12:00 - Club Friendly
Korona II Kielce vs LKS Lagow

0-1

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Preuben Munster vs Werder Bremen (Am)

1-0

1-0
Wed 21, Jul-12:20 - Club Friendly
Unirea Dej vs Sportul Simleu

2-0

3-0
Wed 21, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Sportfreunde Siegen vs SV Neuhof

1-0

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-12:30 - Club Friendly
Balatonfuredi FC vs ESMTK Budapest

0-1

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-13:00 - Club Friendly
CD Nacional vs Pevidem

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Zagreb Hask vs NK Ponikve

1-0

4-1
Wed 21, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
PFK Montana vs FK Drenovets

1-0

5-0
Wed 21, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Bokelj Kotor vs FK Grbalj Radanovici

2-0

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-13:30 - Club Friendly
Vilafranquense vs SCU Torreense


0-1
Wed 21, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Gardony Gyogyfurdo SE vs Paksi SE B


0-2
Wed 21, Jul-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sokol Ostroda vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-2

0-2
Wed 21, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
NK Lucko vs NK Jarun

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
SO Cholet vs Angers II

2-0

3-1
Wed 21, Jul-20:30 - Club Friendly
Bourges Foot vs US Orleans

1-1

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-03:00 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Costa Rica vs Jamaica

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Jul-03:00 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Suriname vs Guadeloupe

1-1

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-05:30 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Honduras vs Qatar

0-1

0-2
Wed 21, Jul-07:30 - Concacaf Gold Cup
Panama vs Grenada

2-0

3-1
Wed 21, Jul-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Gremio (RS) vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

1-1

1-2
Wed 21, Jul-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Atletico Paranaense vs America de Cali

1-0

4-1
Wed 21, Jul-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Boca Juniors

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Racing Club vs Sao Paulo

0-1

1-3
Wed 21, Jul-16:45 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Senior Challenge Cup
Tanzania U23 vs Democratic Rep Congo(U23)

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Jul-12:00 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Senior Challenge Cup
Burundi(U23) vs Eritrea(U23)

1-0

3-0
Wed 21, Jul-14:00 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Senior Challenge Cup
South Sudan (U23) vs Kenya(U23)

0-0

0-2
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Estonia Cup
JK Loo vs FC Tallinn

1-1

2-3
Wed 21, Jul-21:30 - Estonia Cup
FCI Tallinn vs Hell Hunt

2-0

8-0
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Europa Conference League
Cukaricki vs Standard Sumqayit

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs MuSa

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-00:00 - Iceland Division 4
KRIA vs Golfklubbur Grindavikur

0-1

3-4
Wed 21, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
KR Reykjavik Women\'s vs HK Kopavogur Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Wed 21, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
UMF Afturelding Women\'s vs Vikingur Reykjavik Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Wed 21, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Haukar Women\'s vs Grindavik Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Wed 21, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Augnablik Women\'s vs IA Akranes Women\'s

2-1

4-2
Wed 21, Jul-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Grotta Women\'s vs Hafnarfjordur Women\'s

0-4

1-5
Wed 21, Jul-00:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Valur Women\'s vs Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s

2-1

6-1
Wed 21, Jul-00:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Keflavik Women\'s vs Stjarnan Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Thor Akureyri(U19) vs Breidablik Augnablik Smari(U19)

0-1

1-3
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Njardvik Grindavik GG(U19) vs KR/KV U19

1-2

3-5
Wed 21, Jul-22:30 - Iceland U19 League
Vikingur Reykjavik(U19) vs IR Lettir(U19)

0-1

1-2
Wed 21, Jul-00:00 - Iceland U19 League
Throttur Reykjavik U19 vs Afturelding Hviti U19

1-3

2-5
Wed 21, Jul-00:00 - Iceland U19 League
Stjarnan KFG Alftanes II(U19) vs Leiknir KB(U19)

1-3

2-3
Wed 21, Jul-13:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs FC Tokyo

0-2

3-3
Wed 21, Jul-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Vissel Kobe

1-2

1-2
Wed 21, Jul-21:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Faisaly Amman vs Al Wihdat Amman

0-0

0-1
Wed 21, Jul-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs Nzoia Sugar

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Wazito FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 21, Jul-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs Kariobangi Sharks

0-1

1-2
Wed 21, Jul-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-1

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga United vs Nairobi City Stars

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-15:00 - Korea League 1
Gwangju Football Club vs Gangwon FC

1-0

3-1
Wed 21, Jul-17:00 - Macao FA Cup
Benfica de Macau vs Sporting Macau

0-1

3-2
Wed 21, Jul-15:00 - Macao FA Cup
PSP Macau vs Chao Pak Kei

0-2

0-4
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Nasarawa United FC

3-2

3-2
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers International vs Kano Pillars

2-0

2-0
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs Katsina United

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Warri Wolves FC

2-0

3-0
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Jigawa Golden Stars vs Rivers United

1-1

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs Heartland FC

2-1

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
MFM FC vs Plateau United

1-0

3-1
Wed 21, Jul-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s vs Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Wed 21, Jul-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Sion Swifts Women\'s vs Linfield FC Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Derry City Women\'s vs Cliftonville Women\'s

0-2

1-6
Wed 21, Jul-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Brattvag vs Valerenga B

3-0

5-0
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kongsvinger vs Alta

2-1

3-2
Wed 21, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Baerum SK vs Tromsdalen UIL

0-0

2-0
Wed 21, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Eidsvold TF vs Senja

1-0

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-18:30 - Norway 2 Division A
IF Floya vs Kvik Halden

1-0

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Floro vs IL Hodd

0-3

1-4
Wed 21, Jul-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Levanger FK vs Skeid Oslo

1-1

1-2
Wed 21, Jul-18:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Sotra SK vs Kjelsas IL

0-0

3-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Egersunds IK vs FK Arendal

0-0

3-0
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Flekkeroy IL vs Vard Haugesund

1-0

2-2
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Bryne vs Sandnes Ulf

0-1

0-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Raufoss vs Sogndal

0-1

1-2
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Stjordals Blink

2-1

4-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ranheim IL vs Jerv

0-1

3-4
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Strommen vs Fredrikstad

1-1

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Grorud IL vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

0-1

0-2
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
KFUM Oslo vs Asane Fotball

1-0

3-1
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
HamKam vs Aalesund FK

1-1

2-3
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs FK Haugesund

1-0

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Mjondalen

0-1

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs Lillestrom

0-1

2-3
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Odd Grenland

0-0

3-0
Wed 21, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
2 de Mayo vs Deportivo Santani

1-0

2-0
Wed 21, Jul-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atyra FC vs Sportivo Iteno

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Trinidense vs Club Rubio Nu

0-0

2-2
Wed 21, Jul-22:45 - Paraguayan Division 2
Resistencia SC vs Sportivo San Lorenzo

1-0

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Capiata vs 3 de Febrero

1-1

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-19:59 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Union Comercio vs Deportivo Llacuabamba

3-0

3-1
Wed 21, Jul-22:15 - Peru Segunda Division
Union Huaral vs Comerciantes Unidos

0-1

1-2
Wed 21, Jul-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Livingston F.C. vs Raith Rovers

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Montrose vs Dundee

0-0

0-2
Wed 21, Jul-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Airdrieonians vs Motherwell FC

0-0

2-0
Wed 21, Jul-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Edinburgh City vs Falkirk


3-0
Wed 21, Jul-22:45 - Scotland League Cup
Brora Rangers vs Ross County

0-0

0-1
Wed 21, Jul-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Bo\'ness United vs Gala Fairydean

1-1

2-2
Wed 21, Jul-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cumbernauld Colts vs Bonnyrigg Rose

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Osters (U21) vs Kalmar FF(U21)

0-0

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-21:00 - UEFA Champions League
Malmo FF vs HJK Helsinki

1-0

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-18:00 - UEFA Champions League
FC Kairat Almaty vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

1-0

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-22:00 - UEFA Champions League
ND Mura 05 vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-22:30 - UEFA Champions League
Slovan Bratislava vs Young Boys

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Legia Warszawa vs FC Flora Tallinn

1-0

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
PSV Eindhoven vs Galatasaray

2-1

5-1
Wed 21, Jul-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Neftchi Baku

1-0

1-0
Wed 21, Jul-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs Houston Dynamo

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-05:30 - USA USL League Two
Ogden City SC vs Park City Red Wolves

1-1

2-2
Wed 21, Jul-19:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Union Local Andina(ULA) vs Urena SC

0-1

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Rayo Zuliano

0-0

0-0
Wed 21, Jul-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Academia Rey vs Yaracuy FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 21, Jul-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Deportivo JBL del Zulia vs Atletico El Vigia

0-1

2-1
Wed 21, Jul-15:20 - Western Australia NPL U20
ECU Joondalup(U20) vs Inglewood United(U20)

1-2

3-3
Wed 21, Jul-11:30 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Great Britain Women\'s vs Chile Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Wed 21, Jul-12:00 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
China Women\'s vs Brazil Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Wed 21, Jul-12:30 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Sweden Women\'s vs USA Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Wed 21, Jul-14:30 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Japan women\'s vs Canada women\'s

0-1

1-1
Wed 21, Jul-15:00 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Zambia Women\'s vs Netherlands Women\'s

1-6

3-10
Wed 21, Jul-15:30 - Woman\\\'s Olympic Football Tournament
Australia Women\'s vs New Zealand Women\'s

2-0

2-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.