AD:

Football Results for Sun 9, May 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 9, May 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Albania 1st league
FK Vora vs KS Dinamo Tirana

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, May-01:30 - Algeria League Cup
USM Alger vs MC Alger

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-01:30 - Algeria League Cup
CR Belouizdad vs NC Magra

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-01:30 - Algeria League Cup
ES Setif vs WA Tlemcen

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-01:30 - Algeria League Cup
JS Kabylie vs NA Hussein Dey

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-01:30 - Algeria League Cup
JS Saoura vs JSM Skikda

2-0

4-0
Sun 9, May-18:30 - Andorra Super league
Atletic Escaldes vs UE Sant Julia

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-18:30 - Andorra Super league
Inter Club D\'Escaldes vs FC Santa Coloma

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-13:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs Penya Encarnada

2-3

4-3
Sun 9, May-13:30 - Andorra Super league
CE Carroi vs UE Santa Coloma

0-1

3-2
Sun 9, May-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Desportivo Huila vs Cuando Cubango

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Wiliete vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Santa Rita FC vs Progresso Sambizanga

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA Fenix Pilar vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

0-2

1-2
Sun 9, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Claypole vs Club Lujan

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs Sportivo Italiano

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Real Pilar vs Ferrocarril Midland

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Lugano vs Centro Espanol

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Liniers

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs Deportivo Muniz

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Central Norte Salta vs Sportivo Belgrano

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs CA Juventud Unida San Luis

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs Sportivo Desamparados

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Racing de Cordoba vs Gimnasia y Tiro

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Madryn vs Sansinena

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Douglas Haig vs Boca Unidos

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Union Sunchales vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-22:45 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Chaco For Ever vs Sarmiento Resistencia

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs Atletico Camioneros

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia C. Uruguay vs CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Independiente Chivilcoy vs Circulo Deportivo

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Penarol vs Villa Mitre

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
Estudiantes La Plata Women\'s vs Huracan Women\'s


3-3
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
CA Platense Women\'s vs River Plate Women\'s


0-6
Sun 9, May-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Patronato Parana vs Boca Juniors

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-21:30 - Argentine Primera Division
River Plate vs Aldosivi

2-1

4-1
Sun 9, May-21:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Racing Club vs San Lorenzo

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-21:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Platense vs Rosario Central

1-1

4-1
Sun 9, May-19:10 - Argentine Primera Division
Argentinos Juniors vs Estudiantes La Plata

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Arsenal de Sarandi vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-21:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy vs Barracas Central

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs San Martin San Juan

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Santamarina Tandil vs Villa Dalmine

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs Atletico Atlanta

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, May-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares vs Estudiantes de Caseros

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
Shirak B vs Pyunik B

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
West Armenia vs Ararat-Armenia B

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Newmarket SFC vs Moggill FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Premier League
Centenary Stormers vs The Lakes

0-2

2-5
Sun 9, May-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Women\\\'s Premier League
AC Carina Women\'s vs University of Queensland FC Snr Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sun 9, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Tuggeranong United vs West Canberra Wanderers

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Cooma Tigers vs Canberra Olympic

3-0

5-0
Sun 9, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Gungahlin United vs Monaro Panthers

1-1

2-3
Sun 9, May-06:30 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Cooma Tigers(U23) vs Canberra Olympic(U23)


0-9
Sun 9, May-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Gungahlin United (U23) vs Monaro Panthers(U23)


1-6
Sun 9, May-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Tuggeranong United(U23) vs West Canberra Wanderers(U23)


2-1
Sun 9, May-10:05 - Australia League A
Melbourne City vs Brisbane Roar FC

2-2

3-2
Sun 9, May-12:10 - Australia League A
Perth Glory FC vs Melbourne Victory FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Weston Workers Bears FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Broadmeadow Magic vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC

0-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Maitland FC vs Valentine Phoenix

2-0

4-0
Sun 9, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Wollongong Wolves vs Sutherland Sharks

1-2

3-2
Sun 9, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney FC Youth

1-0

4-1
Sun 9, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Northbridge Bulls vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC

1-2

2-2
Sun 9, May-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney Olympic vs Blacktown City

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, May-07:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs Blacktown Spartans

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hakoah Sydney City East vs Mounties Wanderers

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Northbridge Bulls (U20) vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20)


3-5
Sun 9, May-07:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney Olympic(U20) vs Blacktown City(U20)


1-1
Sun 9, May-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Macarthur Rams Women\'s vs Manly United Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
NWS Koalas Women\'s vs Blacktown Spartans Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, May-12:15 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Sydney Olympic Women\'s vs Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women\'s vs Bankstown City Lions Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Brisbane Strikers

5-0

10-0
Sun 9, May-09:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23) vs Brisbane Strikers(U23)


1-2
Sun 9, May-11:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Redlands United FC(U23) vs Capalaba(U23)


0-1
Sun 9, May-10:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Sunshine Coast FC vs SWQ Thunder

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-11:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues
Rochedale Rovers vs Ipswich Knights FC

1-1

5-1
Sun 9, May-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Peninsula Power FC Women\'s vs Moreton Bay United Women\'s

0-6

0-9
Sun 9, May-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Souths United Women\'s vs Capalaba Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Western Pride Women\'s vs Eastern Suburbs NPL Women\'s

1-1

3-4
Sun 9, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Heidelberg United vs St Albans Saints

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-11:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Oakleigh Cannons vs Dandenong Thunder

1-1

3-2
Sun 9, May-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Heidelberg United U21 vs St Albans Saints(U21)

1-0

2-2
Sun 9, May-07:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Melbourne Knights U21 vs South Melbourne U21

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
FV Emerging Women\'s vs Alamein Women\'s


0-3
Sun 9, May-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs FC Juniors OO

2-1

3-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rapid Wien vs Wolfsberger AC

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, May-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-1

1-3
Sun 9, May-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs WSG Wattens

1-1

3-3
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women\'s vs Vorderland Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Bahrain Division 2
Sitra vs Al Tadamun Buri

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Bahrain Division 2
Qalali vs Al-Ittihad (BHR)

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-14:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk vs FC Baranovichi

2-0

5-0
Sun 9, May-18:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Krumkachy Minsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-16:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs FK Lida

2-1

2-3
Sun 9, May-18:30 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk

1-2

1-3
Sun 9, May-21:30 - Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk vs BATE Borisov

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-16:30 - Belarus Premier League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs KV Oostende

2-2

5-3
Sun 9, May-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
CD San Jose vs Club Bolivar

0-3

0-5
Sun 9, May-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Independiente Petrolero vs Atletico Palmaflor

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Club Guabira

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-03:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Ferroviaria SP Women\'s vs Kindermann Avai Women\'s


1-0
Sun 9, May-03:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Sao Paulo Women\'s vs Internacional (RS) Women\'s


2-0
Sun 9, May-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s vs EC Sao Jose SP Women\'s

2-2

2-2
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Cuiaba (MT) vs Acao MT

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-00:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
CS Esportivo AL vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Princesa AM vs Sao Raimundo (AM)

0-1

3-2
Sun 9, May-00:05 - Brazil Amazonense League
Manaus FC(AM) vs Nacional(AM)

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
SE Gama (DF) vs AA Luziania

0-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Potiguar-M RN vs ASSU RN

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
CE Forca e Luz RN vs ABC Natal/RN

0-4

1-6
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Alagoinhas Atletico BA vs Juazeirense BA

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-04:05 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Volta Redonda

3-0

4-1
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Fluminense (RJ) vs Portuguesa RJ

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Figueirense FC vs Chapecoense SC

3-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-04:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Fortaleza CE vs Ferroviario CE

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs Crato CE

4-1

7-1
Sun 9, May-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Pacajus CE vs Icasa(CE)

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Caucaia vs Ceara

0-4

1-6
Sun 9, May-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Internacional (RS) vs Juventude (RS)

2-0

4-1
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Gremio (RS) vs SER Caxias do Sul

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Aparecidense GO vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
America MG vs Cruzeiro (MG)

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Atletico Cajazeirense PB vs Sousa PB

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Santos vs Sao Bento

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Gremio Novorizontino

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Ferroviaria SP

0-3

0-3
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Ponte Preta vs Palmeiras

0-2

0-3
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Inter de Limeira vs Guarani Futebol Clube

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Ituano (SP) vs EC Santo Andre

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Mirassol FC vs Sao Paulo

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Botafogo SP vs Bragantino

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-01:30 - Brazil Capixaba
Rio Branco ES vs Serra Sd

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-02:00 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Pinheiro MA

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-22:30 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Castanhal PA vs Paysandu (PA)

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Tuna Luso vs Remo Belem (PA)

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-01:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Cianorte PR

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Central PE vs Sete de Setembro PE

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Clube Nautico Capibaribe vs Santa Cruz (PE)

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Fluminense/PI vs Picos PI

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-22:45 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
4 de Julho/PI vs River/PI

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-22:45 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
EC Flamengo PI vs Tiradentes/PI

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-22:45 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Altos/PI vs Parnahyba PI

0-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Itabaiana(SE) vs Lagarto

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Uniao ABC MS vs Operario MS

0-2

1-4
Sun 9, May-21:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Tsarsko Selo

3-1

3-3
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Bamboutos vs AS Fortuna Mfou

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Union Douala vs PWD de Bamenda

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Coton Sport Garoua vs APEJES Academy

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fovu Baham vs Djiko

1-1

3-2
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Eding Sport FC vs Yafoot FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Stade Renard de Melong vs Dragon de Yaounde

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Iquique vs San Luis Quillota

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-23:30 - Chile Primera Division
CD Antofagasta vs Universidad de Chile

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, May-02:00 - Chile Primera Division
Santiago Wanderers vs Melipilla

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, May-04:30 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs Palestino

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs Huachipato FC

1-2

2-2
Sun 9, May-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Zibo Cuju FC vs Meizhou Hakka

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Zhejiang Professional FC vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Chinese Super League
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic vs Henan Songshan Longmen

0-1

3-2
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC vs Guangzhou FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, May-03:00 - Club Friendly
Memphis 901 vs Little Rock Rangers

3-0

5-0
Sun 9, May-06:00 - Club Friendly
Orange County FC vs Ventura County Fusion

3-0

6-0
Sun 9, May-08:00 - Club Friendly
Vegalta Sendai Women\'s vs AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Club Friendly
Start Kristiansand vs FK Haugesund

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
Estrela Clube 1 de Maio vs Gaucho/RS

0-2

2-2
Sun 9, May-10:15 - Club Friendly
North Star vs Coomera

3-0

6-1
Sun 9, May-11:00 - Club Friendly
Virginia United vs Samford Rangers

0-3

3-7
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Club Friendly
Stabaek vs Lillestrom

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Club Friendly
Stromsgodset vs Jerv

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, May-01:00 - CONCACAF Futsal Championship
Panama Futsal vs Costa Rica Futsal

1-0

1-3
Sun 9, May-04:00 - CONCACAF Futsal Championship
Guatemala Futsal vs USA Futsal

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Sao Jose PoA RS Youth vs Botafogo RJ Youth

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Vasco da Gama Youth vs Sao Raimundo-RR Youth

2-0

4-2
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Avai Youth vs ABC FC RN Youth

0-3

0-3
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Nautico Youth (PE) vs Palmeiras Youth

0-2

1-2
Sun 9, May-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb

1-1

1-5
Sun 9, May-18:30 - Croatia U19
NK Croatia Sesvete(U19) vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Croatia U19
NK Dugopolje(U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)


1-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs AEK Larnaca

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs AEL Limassol

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK MAS Taborsko vs Vysocina Jihlava

2-1

2-2
Sun 9, May-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Slavia Praha

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-21:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Praha vs Banik Ostrava

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Pardubice

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs Synot Slovacko

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, May-12:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Dukla Praha Women\'s vs Pardubice Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Vejle vs Sonderjyske

1-0

4-2
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Lyngby vs AC Horsens

0-2

3-4
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Midtjylland

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Aarhus AGF

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Holstebro BK vs Holbaek

1-2

1-3
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Slagelse B&I vs AB Gladsaxe

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Aarhus 1900 Women\'s vs Romalt Woman\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-14:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Frederiksberg Boldklub Women\'s vs Fredensborg Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
IF Lyseng Women\'s vs Aalborg Freja women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sun 9, May-00:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

2-1

3-1
Sun 9, May-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs Universidad Catolica Quito

0-4

2-6
Sun 9, May-23:30 - Egypt Premier League
Enppi vs Ittihad Alexandria

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-23:30 - Egypt Premier League
Al Masry vs Masr El Maqassah

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-23:30 - Egypt Premier League
Tala\'ea El Gaish vs Ghazl El Mahallah

2-1

3-1
Sun 9, May-23:30 - Egypt Premier League
Pyramids FC vs Ceramica Cleopatra FC

1-2

2-4
Sun 9, May-05:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Luis Angel Firpo

1-1

1-3
Sun 9, May-17:30 - England FA Women Super League
Arsenal Women\'s vs Aston Villa Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-17:30 - England FA Women Super League
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sun 9, May-17:30 - England FA Women Super League
Birmingham Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-17:30 - England FA Women Super League
West Ham United Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-17:30 - England FA Women Super League
Brighton & H.A. Women\'s vs Bristol City Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-17:30 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester United Women\'s vs Everton FC Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-15:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Fleetwood Town

3-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-15:00 - England League One
Sunderland vs Northampton Town

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-15:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Rochdale

0-0

0-3
Sun 9, May-15:00 - England League One
Wigan Athletic vs Swindon

1-0

3-4
Sun 9, May-15:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Burton Albion FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 9, May-15:00 - England League One
Crewe Alexandra vs Shrewsbury Town

2-2

3-2
Sun 9, May-15:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Plymouth Argyle

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-15:00 - England League One
Blackpool vs Bristol Rovers

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-15:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Hull City

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-15:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Accrington Stanley

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-15:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Peterborough United

0-4

1-4
Sun 9, May-15:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs AFC Wimbledon

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-15:00 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Brighton & Hove Albion

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-22:00 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs West Bromwich(WBA)

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-19:30 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Everton

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-17:05 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Manchester United

1-0

1-3
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Nomme United vs Tartu JK Welco

3-0

4-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Maardu Linnameeskond

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Parnu JK vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-21:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
FC Tallinn vs Viimsi JK

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance vs Nomme JK Kalju II

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Harju JK Laagri vs Vandra JK Vaprus

2-0

5-1
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Tallinna Levadia

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
HB Torshavn vs Toftir B68

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Vikingur Gota vs IF Fuglafjordur

2-0

5-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs B36 Torshavn

0-0

4-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
TB/FCS/Royn vs EB Streymur

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
FC Vaajakoski vs GBK Kokkola

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs AC Oulu

3-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs FC Haka

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
RoPS Rovaniemi vs Mikkelin Palloilijat

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Klubi 04 vs KPV Kokkola

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Ekenas IF vs Jaro

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
MuSa vs JIPPO

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-19:30 - French Feminines D1
Dijon Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-19:30 - French Feminines D1
Issy FF Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Sun 9, May-19:30 - French Feminines D1
Le Havre Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, May-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Saint-Etienne vs Marseille

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-19:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs AS Monaco

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Montpellier HSC

0-1

2-3
Sun 9, May-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
OGC Nice vs Stade Brestois

1-2

3-2
Sun 9, May-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Metz vs Nimes

0-0

0-3
Sun 9, May-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Dijon

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs Real Betis Futsal

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal

0-0

7-0
Sun 9, May-15:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs VfB Lubeck

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, May-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Bayern Munich (Am) vs SpVgg Unterhaching

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-15:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Koln vs SC Freiburg

0-2

1-4
Sun 9, May-19:59 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs Arminia Bielefeld

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Bochum vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

2-1

5-1
Sun 9, May-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs SC Paderborn 07

2-4

3-8
Sun 9, May-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs SV Sandhausen

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Wolfsburg Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Duisburg Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sun 9, May-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Freiburg Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s vs SV Meppen Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Koln Women\'s vs Wurzburger Kickers Women\'s


7-2
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FFC 08 Niederkirchen Women\'s vs Saarbrucken Women\'s


1-1
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s B vs Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s


0-3
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s B


1-1
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Berghofen Women\'s vs Heidenauer SV Women\'s


0-1
Sun 9, May-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s vs RB Leipzig Women\'s

1-1

2-4
Sun 9, May-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Andernach Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s B

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ashanti Gold vs Techiman Eleven Wonders

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Liberty Professionals vs Medeama SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars vs Berekum Chelsea

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Inter Allies vs Elmina Sharks

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Karela United vs Bechem United

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-22:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Hearts of Oak vs King Faisal Babes

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Mons Calpe SC vs Lincoln Red Imps

0-4

0-4
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Greece Football League
Egaleo vs Niki Volos

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Greece Football League
Kalamata AO vs Santorini 2020

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Greece Football League
AO Episkopis Rethymno vs AS Rodos

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Greece Football League
Triglia vs Olympiakos Volos

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Greece Football League
Almopos vs Pierikos

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Greece Football League
AEP Kozani vs Veria FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-18:15 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs AEK Athens

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs Aris Salonica

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Ionikos vs Xanthi

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, May-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Ergotelis vs Chania Kissamikos

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Levadiakos vs Diagoras Rodos

2-0

4-0
Sun 9, May-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guastatoya vs Deportivo Sanarate

0-0

4-1
Sun 9, May-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs CSyD Sacachispas

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs FC Groningen

0-1

0-4
Sun 9, May-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Willem II vs PSV Eindhoven

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Zwolle vs ADO Den Haag

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
ADO Den Haag Women\'s vs PSV Eindhoven Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, May-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s vs FC Twente Enschede Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sun 9, May-04:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs CD Olimpia

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-06:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Motagua vs Real Espana

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Citizen AA vs Hoi King SA

1-2

1-3
Sun 9, May-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Dreams Metro Gallery vs Central & Western

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, May-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
South China vs Eastern District SA

0-0

3-2
Sun 9, May-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Shatin SA vs Wofoo Tai Po

0-1

0-4
Sun 9, May-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
North District vs Sham Shui Po

2-0

4-2
Sun 9, May-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wing Yee vs Wong Tai Sin

3-1

4-1
Sun 9, May-12:45 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hong Kong FC vs Yuen Long District SA

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-15:00 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tuen Mun Football Team vs Yau Tsim Mong FT

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Wan Chai SF vs Lucky Mile FC


2-2
Sun 9, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
St. Joseph\'s FC vs Mutual FC


4-0
Sun 9, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kowloon City vs Double Flower FA


1-2
Sun 9, May-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Fu Moon FC vs Kwong Wah AA

2-1

3-3
Sun 9, May-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwun Tong FA vs Tung Sing FC


1-3
Sun 9, May-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Kwai Tsing District FA

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-16:00 - HongKong Premier League
Eastern A.A Football Team vs Happy Valley

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
LeeMan vs Resources Capital FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 9, May-22:00 - Hungary NB ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Vasas SC

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
ETO Gyori FC vs Szegedi AK

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Bekescsaba vs Szolnoki MAV FC

1-2

3-2
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

0-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs Gyirmot SE

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Budaorsi SC

2-1

4-3
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Csakvari TK vs BFC Siofok

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szentlorinc SE vs Debreceni VSC

1-1

1-3
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Dorogi FC vs FC Ajka

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
DEAC vs Pecsi MFC

2-1

2-2
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Hungary NB1
Diosgyor VTK vs MOL Fehervar FC

0-1

0-4
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Paksi SE

4-0

5-1
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Budafoki MTE

4-0

5-0
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Hungary U19 B League
Budai FC(U19) vs Gyirmot SE(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Astra Hungary Women\'s vs Kelen SC Women\'s


3-0
Sun 9, May-16:15 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs MTK Hungaria Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
KV Vesturbaeja vs Magni Grenivik

0-0

3-2
Sun 9, May-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Hafnarfjordur FH vs Valur

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Keflavik vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-20:50 - Iran League
Paykan vs Tractor S.C.

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-21:45 - Iran League
Esteghlal Tehran vs Zob Ahan

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, May-19:55 - Iran League
Sepahan vs Persepolis

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Israel Liga Bet
SC Hapoel Lod vs Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim

2-1

3-2
Sun 9, May-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Haifa

2-2

2-2
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi Netanya

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Juventus Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-12:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Genoa Youth

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, May-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs US Sassuolo Calcio

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs AC Milan

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Torino

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Atalanta

0-1

2-5
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Benevento vs Cagliari

1-1

1-3
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Crotone

0-0

5-0
Sun 9, May-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AC Milan Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Florentia Women\'s vs AS Roma Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Italian Women Division 1
San Marino Academy Women\'s vs Inter Milan Women\'s

1-3

2-5
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Catania vs Foggia

0-1

1-3
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Albinoleffe vs Pontedera

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Pro Patria vs Juventus(U23)

1-1

1-3
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Juve Stabia vs Casertana F.C.

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Matelica vs Sambenedettese

0-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Calcio Lecco vs Grosseto

0-0

1-4
Sun 9, May-17:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Palermo vs Teramo

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ACR Messina vs Santa Maria Cilento

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Rimini vs Prato

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Giugliano vs ASD Lanusei Calcio


1-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
A.S. Varese vs Castellanzese


2-2
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Montebelluna vs Union Clodiense

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Ponte San Pietro vs Sona

1-2

1-3
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs US Pianese


0-3
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Mestre vs San Giorgio-Sedico


4-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
US Seregno vs Desenzano Calvina


0-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Campodarsego vs Cjarlins Muzane


2-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Pineto vs Olympia Agnonese


3-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs Fidelis Andria


1-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs Foligno Calcio

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Citta di Fasano vs Team Altamura


3-2
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Vastese vs San Nicolo Calcio

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
FBC Derthona vs ACSD Saluzzo

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Recanatese vs S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Cittanovese vs Roccella


2-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Caravaggio vs USD Casatese

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
San Donato Tavarnelle vs Ostia Mare


1-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Crema vs Scanzorosciate

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
APDC Chions vs Arzignano Valchiampo


1-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Cannara vs ASD Grassina


1-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Bolzano vs GSD Ambrosiana

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Vis Nova Giussano vs ASD Cavenago Fanfulla


1-5
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Pro Livorno vs GS Bagnolese


1-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Real Calepina vs ASD Brusaporto


2-1
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sporting Trestina vs Robur Siena S.S.D.


1-0
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Savoia Montespaccato vs Sangiovannese


1-1
Sun 9, May-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs Setagaya Sfida Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, May-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1
Angeviolet Hiroshima Women\'s vs NGU Nagoya Women\'s

1-3

2-3
Sun 9, May-08:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Vissel Kobe

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Yokohama FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Avispa Fukuoka vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Oita Trinita

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Tokushima Vortis vs Consadole Sapporo

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, May-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Vegalta Sendai

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-12:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs FC Tokyo

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Blaublitz Akita vs Jubilo Iwata

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
SC Sagamihara vs FC Machida Zelvia

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Montedio Yamagata

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Fagiano Okayama

2-1

4-2
Sun 9, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Albirex Niigata vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Tokyo Verdy

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Tochigi SC

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Renofa Yamaguchi

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Omiya Ardija

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-23:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Jalil vs Al Salt

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-23:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Ma\'an SC vs Al Wihdat Amman

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Tobol Kostanai vs FK Atyrau

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs FK Aktobe

1-2

1-5
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Arys vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-09:00 - Korea K3 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Changwon City

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Gyeongju KHNP

1-0

2-3
Sun 9, May-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongchang FC vs Geoje Citizen


2-0
Sun 9, May-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Pocheon Citizen FC vs Gangwon II


3-1
Sun 9, May-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Siheung Citizen vs Goyang Citizen

1-0

3-2
Sun 9, May-11:30 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-0

1-3
Sun 9, May-11:00 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs KF Feronikeli

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca \'89 vs Gjilani

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs Besa Peje

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs Ballkani

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Arberia vs KF Drenica Skenderaj

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-20:30 - Latvia - 1. Division
Metta/LU Riga vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Riga FC vs FK Liepaja

3-1

4-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Valmieras FK vs FC Noah Jurmala

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-00:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al-Hilal(LBY) vs Ngom Egdabya

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Nevezis vs Suduva

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Riteriai vs Kauno Zalgiris

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Babrungas vs Banga Gargzdai B

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2 vs Minija Kretinga

0-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains vs Swift Hesperange

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs Rodange 91

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs Hamm RM Benfica FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Macao Division 1
Benfica de Macau vs Casa De Portugal

3-0

6-2
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Macao Division 1
LUN LOK vs Windsor Arch Ka I

0-3

0-4
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Malaysia Super League
Perak vs PB Pahang

0-1

2-3
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Malaysia Super League
Melaka United vs Petaling Jaya City

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor FA vs Terengganu

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, May-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Tigres UANL

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-06:15 - Mexico Primera Division
Santos Laguna vs Queretaro FC

2-0

5-0
Sun 9, May-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Mineros de Zacatecas vs Tepatitlan De Morelos

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pachuca U20 vs FC Juarez(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs Decic Tuzi

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, May-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-22:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Podgorica vs FK Zeta

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

0-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Titograd vs Jezero Plav

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-02:00 - Morocco Division 2
Racing Casablanca vs KAC de Kenitra


1-2
Sun 9, May-02:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat


2-0
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Stade Marocain du Rabat vs Wydad Fes

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
JS Soualem vs Kawkab Marrakech

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-02:00 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs Hassania Agadir

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-02:00 - Morocco Super League
MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs Olympique de Safi

1-1

3-2
Sun 9, May-02:00 - Morocco Super League
Chabab Mohamedia vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-02:00 - Morocco Super League
Rapide Oued Zem vs Renaissance Zmamra

3-0

3-2
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Enugu Rangers International

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United FC vs Kwara United

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Warri Wolves FC vs Kano Pillars

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Abia Warriors

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Sunshine Stars FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Ifeanyi Ubah vs MFM FC


0-3
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Dakkada FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Wikki Tourists

3-0

5-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Adamawa United vs Heartland FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Belasica Strumica vs Akademija Pandev

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnichki vs Sileks

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs FK Shkendija

2-2

3-4
Sun 9, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs Pelister Bitola

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Borec Veles vs Renova Cepciste

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs FK Vardar

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Rosenborg

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Brann

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Kristiansund BK

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Tromso IL

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-02:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs Sporting San Miguelito

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-02:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Veraguas CD vs San Francisco FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-02:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs Plaza Amador

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-02:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Club Atletico Chiriqui

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-02:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Costa Del Este FC vs Tauro FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-02:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Herrera FC vs Union Deportivo Universitario

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Tacuary FBC vs Deportivo Capiata

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Iteno vs Resistencia SC

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Santani vs General Diaz

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-01:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Luqueno vs Club Guarani

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-04:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Cerro Porteno vs FC Nacional Asuncion

2-0

2-2
Sun 9, May-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Cusco FC vs Sporting Cristal

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-03:00 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-13:15 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs Pogon Szczecin Youth

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lech Poznan Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth


2-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Slask Wroclaw Youth vs SMS Lodz Youth

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gwarek Zabrze Youth vs Lechia Gdansk Youth

0-0

3-2
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Korona Kielce Youth vs Legia Warszawa Youth

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Cracovia Krakow II vs KS Wiazownica

1-0

4-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Lagow vs Sokol Sieniawa

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, May-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Szczecin II vs Baltyk Gdynia

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Korona II Kielce vs Jutrzenka Giebultow

2-0

2-2
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Gryf Wejherowo vs Unia Swarzedz

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec vs Legia Warszawa

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan vs Slask Wroclaw

1-0

2-3
Sun 9, May-14:40 - Poland - I liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Widzew lodz

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Poland - I liga
LKS Lodz vs GKS Jastrzebie

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Znicz Pruszkow

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
SMS Lodz Women\'s vs APLG Gdansk Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Rio Ave(U17) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17


2-3
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Sacavenense(U17) vs Benfica(U17)


3-3
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Boavista(U17) vs Padroense(U17)


0-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie E
Salgueiros(U17) vs Regua(U17)


7-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie E
Lusitania Lourosa U17 vs Sp Espinho(U17)


1-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie F
Academico Viseu(U17) vs Feirense(U17)


0-2
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie F
Seia FC(U17) vs Tondela(U17)


0-9
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie G
Academica Coimbra(U17) vs Uniao Leiria(U17)


1-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie G
Fatima U17 vs Marialvas(U17)


3-2
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie H
Sintrense(U17) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U17)


3-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie I
Vitoria FC Setubal(U17) vs Oeiras(U17)


3-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Arouca vs Casa Pia AC

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-23:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs FC Penafiel

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, May-20:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs FC Porto B

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs Vizela

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Benfica(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)


4-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Belenenses(U19) vs Sporting Lisbon(U19)


0-6
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Braga (U19) vs FC Porto U19


1-2
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Leixoes U19


3-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Pacos Ferreira vs Maritimo

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Gil Vicente vs Sporting Braga

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Qatar Prince Cup
Al-Sadd vs Al-Arabi SC

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-20:15 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabah FK Baku vs Qarabag

0-4

0-4
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Zira FK vs Qabala

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Romania - Divizia A
UTA Arad vs CSM Politehnica Iasi

0-2

1-2
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs FC Botosani

1-2

2-3
Sun 9, May-17:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Viitorul Constanta vs FC Arges

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-12:45 - Romania - Liga 3
Afumati vs Steaua Bucuresti II


0-1
Sun 9, May-12:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Universitatea Galati Women\'s vs Heniu Prundu Bargaului Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Tyumen Futsal vs Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Futsal

3-1

6-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFk Kprf Futsal vs Norilsky Nickel Futsal

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs Novaja Generacija Futsal

1-0

4-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal vs Ukhta Futsal

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-17:15 - Scotland FA Cup
St. Mirren vs St. Johnstone

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Celtic Women\'s vs Motherwell Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-19:10 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow Rangers Women\'s vs Glasgow City Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Spartans Women\'s vs Hearts Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Forfar Farmington Women\'s vs Hibernian Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sun 9, May-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Stade Mbour vs Generation Foot

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs Dakar Sacre Coeur

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Union Sportive Goree vs Pikine

1-1

1-3
Sun 9, May-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
ASEC Ndiambour vs Casa Sports Zinguinchor

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs CNEPS Excellence

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-20:45 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Zlatibor Cajetina

0-1

6-1
Sun 9, May-18:40 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs Partizan Belgrade

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, May-16:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs FK Rad Beograd

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, May-16:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs OFK Backa

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-16:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs Indija

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-16:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Macva Sabac vs Vojvodina

1-3

2-5
Sun 9, May-16:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs FK Javor Ivanjica

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Borac Cacak vs FK Loznica

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Dinamo Vranje vs Zemun

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki Pirot vs Jagodina

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs FK Trajal Krusevac

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs Sloga Kraljevo

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Zarkovo vs Kolubara

0-2

0-3
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kabel Novi Sad vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-16:30 - Singapore Premier League
Lion City Sailors vs Geylang International

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-16:30 - Singapore Premier League
Hougang United FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC

3-2

4-3
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FC Nitra vs SKF Sered

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-18:45 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Maribor

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-22:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
FC Koper vs NK Aluminij

0-2

0-3
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Gorica vs Domzale

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Brda Dobrovo vs ND Primorje

1-0

1-2
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs NK Rudar Velenje

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Polokwane City FC vs Bizana Pondo Chiefs

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Cape Town All Stars vs Steenberg United

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-17:00 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs JDR Stars

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
TS Galaxy vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Salamanca Women\'s vs Getafe Women\'s


0-1
Sun 9, May-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Oiartzun KE Women\'s vs Atletico Revellin Women\'s


1-0
Sun 9, May-13:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Elche Women\'s vs Fundacion Albacete B Women\'s


2-2
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Atletico de Madrid B Women\'s vs FC Barcelona B Women\'s


0-3
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Racing de Santander Women\'s vs SE AEM Women\'s


1-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Athletic Bilbao B Women\'s vs Sporting de Gijon Women\'s


1-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs CDEF Logrono Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Santa Teresa CD Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-14:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-18:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Athletic Bilbao Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-15:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s

3-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia CF vs Valladolid

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Celta Vigo

1-3

2-4
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Eibar

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Sevilla

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Dos Hermanas CF(U19) vs Atletico Sanluqueno(U19)


0-2
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Sabadell

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
UD Logrones vs Girona

0-2

1-4
Sun 9, May-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs CD Castellon

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs Fuenlabrada

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Sporting de Gijon B

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs CD Covadonga

2-1

3-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs Real Oviedo B

2-0

4-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Numancia vs Deportivo La Coruna

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Cultural Leonesa vs Zamora CF

1-0

2-3
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Burgos CF vs Celta Vigo B

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Valladolid B vs Unionistas de Salamanca

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino Luanco vs Racing de Ferrol

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs CD Lealtad

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Portugalete vs CD Izarra

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alaves B vs SD Ejea

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs CD Ebro

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Santander vs SD Tarazona

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs UD Mutilvera

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs Osasuna B

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Calahorra vs SD Amorebieta

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs Real Sociedad B

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Logrones vs Athletic Bilbao B

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
AE Prat vs Atzeneta UE

2-0

2-2
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Cornella vs CF La Nucia

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Llagostera vs UD Levante B

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs Valencia CF Mestalla

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-13:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs Orihuela CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
L\'Hospitalet vs SCR Pena Deportiva

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Alcoyano vs Andorra CF

0-2

2-3
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Ibiza vs Gimnastic Tarragona

1-0

4-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs Barcelona B

0-3

3-4
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Real Murcia vs Tamaraceite

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cordoba C.F. vs Cadiz B

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs Linense

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Linares Deportivo vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Real Betis B vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs Algeciras

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Las Palmas Atletico vs Yeclano Deportivo

4-0

4-2
Sun 9, May-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Marbella FC vs Recreativo Granada

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs CD El Ejido 2012

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Badajoz vs San Sebastian Reyes

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Las Rozas vs UD Socuellamos

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Merida AD vs Atletico Baleares

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Atletico de Madrid B vs Villarrubia CF

1-1

2-2
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Extremadura vs Inter de Madrid

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Talavera de la Reina vs Real Madrid Castilla

0-1

2-4
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villanovense vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Poblense vs UD Melilla

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Getafe B vs CP Villarrobledo

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Don Benito vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Club Siero vs CD Mosconia

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, May-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs Vallobin

3-0

4-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs Real Aviles

1-2

2-3
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs Caudal Deportivo

0-1

3-2
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs UC Ceares

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Urraca CF vs UD Gijon Industrial

0-2

1-4
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs UD Llanera


2-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Titanico DE Laviana vs SD Lenense

1-1

1-3
Sun 9, May-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs Aviles Stadium

2-0

2-3
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Valdesoto vs Navarro

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, May-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Pontellas vs Viveiro CF

1-1

2-3
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs Bergantinos CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs CSD Arzua

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs Paiosaco


4-1
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ribadumia CF vs SD Fisterra


1-2
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Rapido de Bouzas vs Deportivo La Coruna B

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs Silva SD

3-0

6-0
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Estradense vs Racing Villalbes

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Atios vs Agrupacion Estudiantil


2-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs UB Lebrijana

2-0

5-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
La Palma CF vs Conil CF

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs Atletico Antoniano

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs Xerez Deportivo


2-4
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs CD Rota

0-3

1-3
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs UD Collerense

1-0

5-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SD Formentera vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs Constancia

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs CD Cardassar

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Tacoronte vs Villa Santa Brigida

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Atletico Paso vs UD Las Palmas C

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs Gran Tarajal

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz vs Arucas CF


3-2
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Victoria vs UD Guia

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs Union Viera

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs La Hoya Lorca CF

2-0

7-1
Sun 9, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs Mar Menor

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Plus Ultra vs CF El Castillo

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Racing Murcia FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs FC Cartagena B

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-12:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EDMF Churra vs Ciudad de Murcia

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs UCAM Cartagena FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Bullense vs La Union CF

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
SFC Minerva vs Muleno CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs Deportiva Minera

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs Mazarron CF

0-0

4-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs CF Trujillo

0-0

0-3
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Campanario vs Olivenza

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, May-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Chinato vs RCP Valverdeno

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs Moralo CP

3-0

3-2
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs UD Fuente de Cantos

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, May-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Pena Azagresa vs CD Corellano

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs Valle de Egues

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs Beti Kozkor KE


1-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs UCD Burlades

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Murchante vs CD Huarte


2-3
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs CD Anguiano

2-0

2-2
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs CA Vianes


0-4
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs CD Villegas

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Pradejon vs CD Agoncillo

1-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Tedeon vs Comillas

2-0

3-2
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Casalarreina vs CDFC La Calzada

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
UD Logrones B vs CD Varea


3-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Racing Rioja CF vs CD Alfaro

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CCD Alberite vs CD Berceo


2-2
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Sabinanigo vs CA Monzon

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs Valdefierro

2-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs CDJ Tamarite

2-0

2-2
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Barbastro vs CF Illueca

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Villanueva vs CD Carinena


1-5
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs Zaragoza B

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs Teruel

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utebo FC vs CD Belchite 97

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Brea vs SD Huesca B

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs UD Fraga

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs CD Binefar

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs La Solana

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs Quintanar Del Rey

2-0

6-0
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs Manchego Ciudad

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs Albacete B

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Pedroneras vs Atletico Ibanes

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs La Roda CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs CD Barquereno

0-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs CD Cayon

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs Racing Santander B

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs SD Textil Escudo

1-1

4-1
Sun 9, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs CD Vitoria(SPA)

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao River vs Pasaia KE

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs Sodupe UC

1-0

2-2
Sun 9, May-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs CD Baskonia

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Montanesa vs UE Sants

0-1

0-4
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs CF Peralada

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs FE Grama

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs UE Vilassar de Mar

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Manresa vs Sant Andreu

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs Cerdanyola del Valles

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Valls UE vs UA Horta

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Terrassa vs EC Granollers

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs Girona II

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Novelda vs Torrent CF

1-1

1-3
Sun 9, May-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villajoyosa vs Acero

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs UD Alzira

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Villarreal C

0-2

0-4
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs Vilamarxant CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs Silla CF

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Atletico Saguntino

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF Intercity vs CD Roda

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs Rayo Vallecano B

3-0

4-0
Sun 9, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs AD Torrejon CF

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico Pinto vs Complutense Alcala

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs Flat Earth

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs Moratalaz

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Real Aranjuez CF vs San Fernando Henares

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs AD Union Adarve

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs DAV Santa Ana

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD El Alamo vs Villanueva del Pardillo

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Gimnastica Segoviana vs CD Cristo Atletico

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs Salmantino B

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs CD Becerril

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cebrerena vs UD Santa Marta

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Burgos vs CD Penaranda DE Bracamonte

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs Atletico Astorga


2-0
Sun 9, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs CyDL Jupiter Leones

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Malagueno vs CD Huetor Vega

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Alhaurin de la Torre vs CD Huetor Tajar

0-2

0-3
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs CD Torreperogil

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Alhaurino vs Poli Almeria

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Estepona vs Maracena

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs Torredonjimeno

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Atletico de Porcuna

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Jitex BK Women\'s vs IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alvsjo AIK FF Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-14:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Lidkopings FK Women\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Orebro Women\'s vs Eskilstuna United DF Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hammarby TFF vs Gefle IF

0-0

1-3
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Karlstad BK

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Haninge vs Pitea IF

0-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Qviding FIF vs FC Linkoping City

1-1

3-1
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasalunds IF vs Norrby IF

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
IK Brage vs Helsingborgs IF

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs Varbergs BoIS FC

1-1

3-2
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Degerfors IF vs Djurgardens

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF vs Ostersunds FK

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Sion

0-0

0-3
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Servette

0-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Lausanne Sports vs Zurich

0-2

2-2
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Jaish Damascus vs Jableh SC

2-1

4-2
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Taliya Hama vs Al Shorta Damascus

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Karamah vs Tishreen SC

0-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Harjilah

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Syrian League
Hutteen SC vs Al-Wathba Homs

0-0

0-0
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Sahel Sport vs Al-Wahda Damascus

0-5

0-6
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Foutoua Club vs Al Horiyah Aleppo

2-0

3-1
Sun 9, May-14:30 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Tatung FC vs NTUPES

2-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-14:30 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Taiwan CPC vs Zhanyi Skywalkers

0-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-12:30 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Hang Yuen FC vs Taipower FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
Faizkand vs FK Eskhata

0-1

1-3
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Istiklol Dushanbe vs CSKA Pamir Dushanbe

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-16:45 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs J.S. Kairouanaise

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-16:45 - Tunisia Division 1
C. A. Bizertin vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-16:45 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Africain vs Olympique de Beja

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-16:45 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs Etoile du Sahel

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-16:45 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile Metlaoui vs U.S.Monastir

1-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-16:45 - Tunisia Division 1
AS Soliman vs Rejiche

2-1

2-1
Sun 9, May-16:45 - Tunisia Division 1
US Tataouine vs Stade Tunisien

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-21:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Samsunspor

0-2

0-2
Sun 9, May-21:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Menemen Belediye Spor vs Adana Demirspor

0-3

1-4
Sun 9, May-21:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Giresunspor

1-2

1-2
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Ankaraspor FK vs Istanbulspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bursaspor vs Keciorengucu

0-2

0-3
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Bandirmaspor

3-1

4-3
Sun 9, May-19:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Altinordu

0-2

0-5
Sun 9, May-11:00 - Uganda Super League
Bidco Bul Fc vs Mbarara City

1-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Kampala City Council(KCCA) vs Vipers SC

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Inhulets Petrove

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs Olimpik Donetsk

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dnipro-1 vs FC Rukh Lviv

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mariupol vs Desna Chernihiv

0-1

4-1
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya vs PFC Oleksandria

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-1

0-3
Sun 9, May-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mynai vs FC Vorskla Poltava

1-2

1-2
Sun 9, May-02:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Orlando City vs New York City FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-21:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Inter Miami CF vs Atlanta United FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 9, May-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles Galaxy vs Los Angeles FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Colorado Rapids vs Minnesota United FC

0-2

3-2
Sun 9, May-23:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders

0-0

1-2
Sun 9, May-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Hartford City vs Greater Lowell Rough Diamonds

4-0

7-0
Sun 9, May-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
FC Columbus vs Milwaukee Torrent

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, May-02:30 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs South Georgia Tormenta

0-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-03:00 - USA USL League One
North Carolina vs Greenville Triumph

1-1

1-2
Sun 9, May-04:30 - USA USL League One
North Texas vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

0-1

0-1
Sun 9, May-06:00 - USA USL League One
FC Tucson vs Forward Madison

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Weston vs Miami City Champions

4-0

4-2
Sun 9, May-03:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Tulsa Roughnecks

0-0

0-2
Sun 9, May-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-03:30 - USL Championship
Miami FC vs Hartford Athletic

0-0

0-1
Sun 9, May-03:30 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Birmingham Legion

1-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-04:30 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs Real Monarchs

2-0

2-2
Sun 9, May-05:30 - USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive vs New Mexico United

0-0

1-1
Sun 9, May-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Oakland Roots

1-0

3-0
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Bunyodkor II vs FK Rubin(UZB)

2-0

3-2
Sun 9, May-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Navbahor Namangan B vs FC Zhomboy

0-0

2-1
Sun 9, May-02:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Gran Valencia Maracay vs Yaracuyanos

1-0

1-0
Sun 9, May-04:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Tachira vs Trujillanos FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 9, May-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
LALA FC vs Atletico Venezuela

0-1

2-2
Sun 9, May-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Northern Redbacks women\'s vs Curtin University SC Women\'s

2-1

3-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.