AD:

Football Results for Wed 28, Apr 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 28, Apr 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs KS Bylis

2-1

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - Albania Super league
Apolonia Fier vs Kastrioti Kruje

2-0

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs Vllaznia Shkoder

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Partizani Tirana

1-1

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs Teuta Durres

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Apr-22:10 - Argentina Cup
Deportivo Madryn vs CA Banfield

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-00:15 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al-Ahli Saudi FC vs Esteghlal Tehran

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Blacktown City vs UTS FC

5-0

10-0
Wed 28, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Rockdale City Suns vs Prospect United Soccer Club

3-0

7-1
Wed 28, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
North Geelong Warriors vs Keilor Park SC

2-1

6-1
Wed 28, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Eastern Lions SC vs Mornington SC

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Avondale FC vs Yarraville

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Kahibah vs Charlestown Azzurri

1-0

2-4
Wed 28, Apr-14:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Malvern City vs Langwarrin

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Apr-14:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Hakoah Sydney City East vs Parramatta Eagles

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Canberra Croatia vs Belconnen United

2-0

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Monaro Panthers vs Wagga City Wanderers

8-0

12-0
Wed 28, Apr-13:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Goulburn Valley Suns vs Sydenham Park

0-0

0-3
Wed 28, Apr-13:05 - Australia League A
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Brisbane Roar FC

0-1

0-4
Wed 28, Apr-13:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Capalaba(U23) vs Queensland Lions(U23)

2-0

5-2
Wed 28, Apr-14:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Logan Lightning(U23) vs Eastern Suburbs(U23)

1-3

4-5
Wed 28, Apr-20:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs Wolfsberger AC

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-20:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs Sturm Graz

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-20:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
WSG Wattens vs Rapid Wien

0-1

2-3
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Slutsk Reserve vs Dinamo Brest Reserves

2-0

4-0
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Real Brasilia FC Women\'s vs Kindermann Avai Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Brasil Women\\\'s Tournament
Bahia de Feira BA Women\'s vs Ferroviaria SP Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
OperArio(MT) vs Gremio Sorriso

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-23:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Nova Mutum MT vs Luverdense

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Brasiliense (DF) vs Ceilandia DF

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
AA Luziania vs SE Gama (DF)

0-2

1-2
Wed 28, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
America FC Natal RN vs Potiguar-M RN

3-0

4-0
Wed 28, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
ASSU RN vs ABC Natal/RN

0-2

0-6
Wed 28, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
CE Forca e Luz RN vs Globo

1-0

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-04:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Sao Bento vs Gremio Novorizontino

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Primavera SP vs CA Linense SP

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Capivariano FC SP vs Barretos SP

2-1

3-2
Wed 28, Apr-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
CA Votuporanguense SP vs Comercial SP

1-2

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Desportivo Brasil SP vs Marilia (SP)

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-05:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Noroeste SP vs EC Sao Jose SP

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-05:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Rio Preto vs Bandeirante SP

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-05:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Penapolense vs Olimpia SP

0-2

0-3
Wed 28, Apr-05:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Batatais SP vs Nacional SP

2-1

4-2
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Vilavelhense (ES) vs Serra Sd

1-2

3-3
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Vitoria(ES) vs Estrela do Norte (ES)

1-0

1-2
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Rio Branco De Venda Nova ES vs Sao Mateus

0-0

2-3
Wed 28, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Paysandu (PA) vs Ag. Maraba

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Tuna Luso vs Bragantino PA

3-0

5-3
Wed 28, Apr-01:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cianorte PR vs Parana

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-22:45 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
4 de Julho/PI vs Picos PI

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-22:45 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
EC Flamengo PI vs Altos/PI

2-0

4-0
Wed 28, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Confianca (SE) vs Frei Paulistano/SE

1-0

8-0
Wed 28, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Lagarto vs Atletica Gloriense/SE

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Operario MS vs Costa Rica MS

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Pyramids FC vs Namungo FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-14:00 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai Port FC vs Beijing Guoan

2-1

3-1
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Chinese Super League
Dalian Pro vs Hebei FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-20:30 - Club Friendly
Odder IGF vs B 1913 Odense

2-1

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-20:30 - Club Friendly
Marienlyst vs Tarup Paarup IF

1-1

3-2
Wed 28, Apr-14:00 - Club Friendly
Plzen B vs Ceske Budejovice B

1-2

1-2
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - Club Friendly
Molde vs Sogndal

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Club Friendly
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs KMN Dobovec Futsal

2-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Club Friendly
Valerenga vs Raufoss

3-1

6-1
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kairat Almaty Futsal vs SL Benfica Futsal

1-1

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Club Friendly
Rosenborg vs Kristiansund BK

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Club Friendly
Brann vs Sandnes Ulf

1-2

3-3
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Club Friendly
Fredrikstad vs Strommen

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Club Friendly
Arna-Bjornar Women\'s vs Asane Fotball Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-13:00 - Club Friendly
HamKam vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

2-0

4-0
Wed 28, Apr-13:00 - Club Friendly
TNG Women\'s vs TP Ho Chi Minh B Woman\'s

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-13:00 - Club Friendly
Ha Noi Women\'s vs Phong Phu Ha Nam Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-04:00 - CONCACAF Champions League
Atlanta United FC vs Philadelphia Union

0-0

0-3
Wed 28, Apr-06:00 - CONCACAF Champions League
Toronto FC vs Cruz Azul

1-2

1-3
Wed 28, Apr-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Club Guabira

2-0

5-0
Wed 28, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Ceara

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Huachipato FC vs 12 de Octubre

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Union La Calera

2-0

4-1
Wed 28, Apr-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs America de Cali

0-0

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Velez Sarsfield

1-1

3-1
Wed 28, Apr-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Boca Juniors vs Santos

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Internacional (RS) vs Deportivo Tachira

3-0

4-0
Wed 28, Apr-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Palmeiras vs Independiente Del Valle

2-0

5-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Dinamo Zagreb B vs NK Osijek B

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Opatija vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs NK Dugopolje

3-0

3-0
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Croatia Cup
Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Gorica

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC vs Pafos FC

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

2-1

6-1
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Asil Lysi vs Xylotympou

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
PAEEK Keryneias vs Aris Limassol

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Alki Oroklini

2-3

2-4
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs Anagennisi Deryneia

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs Ahironas Liopetriou

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Psevda vs Onisilos Sotiras

3-2

3-5
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Kouris Erimis vs Thoi Lakatamias

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Sigma Olomouc vs Slavia Praha

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic Cup
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Teplice

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-19:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s vs Sparta Praha Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Apr-19:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Silkeborg IF(U19) vs Aarhus AGF(U19)

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Odense BK U19

2-0

4-0
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Denmark Youth U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)

1-0

1-2
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Denmark Youth U19
Brondby(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Denmark Youth U19
Vejle(U19) vs Sonderjyske(U19)

2-0

4-0
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Denmark Youth U19
Horsens(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)

2-1

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Denmark Youth U19
Randers FC(U19) vs Aalborg BK(U19)

0-1

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - England FA Women Super League
Birmingham Women\'s vs Aston Villa Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-22:30 - England FA Women Super League
Arsenal Women\'s vs West Ham United Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Women\\\'s Cup
Saku Sporting Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Estonia Women\\\'s Cup
Suure Jaani United Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
NSI Runavik vs Vikingur Gota

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Toftir B68 vs IF Fuglafjordur

2-1

3-1
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs HB Torshavn

1-1

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
07 Vestur Sorvagur vs EB Streymur

1-1

1-3
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
TB/FCS/Royn vs B36 Torshavn

0-1

0-4
Wed 28, Apr-21:00 - France Ligue 2
USL Dunkerque vs Amiens SC

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - French National League
US Orleans vs FC Villefranche Beaujolais

0-1

1-3
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Sierra Leone vs Liberia

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal vs Pesarofano Futsal

2-1

2-3
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Feldi Eboli Futsal vs CDM Genova Futsal

1-0

4-0
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CA Osasuna Magna Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

0-1

2-4
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Martvili vs Gagra Tbilisi

0-2

1-3
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Gareji Sagarejo vs FC Merani Tbilisi

1-1

3-2
Wed 28, Apr-16:30 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Telavi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi

2-1

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-18:30 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs Samtredia

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-21:00 - German 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden vs MSV Duisburg

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs SV Sandhausen

1-1

3-2
Wed 28, Apr-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Ingolstadt 04 Women\'s vs Saarbrucken Women\'s

1-2

3-3
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Koln Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s B

0-0

3-0
Wed 28, Apr-15:30 - Germany Women Division 2
Heidenauer SV Women\'s vs RB Leipzig Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Berghofen Women\'s vs Carl Zeiss Jena Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Germany Women Division 2
FFC 08 Niederkirchen Women\'s vs Andernach Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Apr-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s B vs Monchengladbach Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-20:30 - Germany Women Division 2
Arminia Bielefeld Women\'s vs FC Gutersloh Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Greece Cup
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Pas Giannina

2-0

3-1
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - Greece Football League
Santorini 2020 vs AS Rodos

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Greece Football League
Apollon Pontou vs Panserraikos

0-0

0-3
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Greece Football League
Olympiakos Volos vs Kavala FC

1-1

1-3
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Greece Football League
Pierikos vs Veria FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Greece Football League
Almopos vs Thesprotos

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Greece Football League
Asteras Vlachioti vs Ialysos

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Greece Football League
AEP Kozani vs Triglia

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Xanthi vs Chania Kissamikos

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Ionikos vs Levadiakos

0-1

2-3
Wed 28, Apr-16:30 - Greece Super League 2
Ergotelis vs Diagoras Rodos

1-1

3-1
Wed 28, Apr-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs CSD Xelaju MC

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Olimpia vs Marathon

0-0

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Espana vs Real Sociedad Tocoa

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Platense vs CD Motagua

0-1

2-3
Wed 28, Apr-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs Real de Minas

3-1

5-2
Wed 28, Apr-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs CD Vida

1-0

3-1
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Pecsi MFC vs FC Ajka

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs Vasas SC

1-1

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szentlorinc SE vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Dorogi FC vs Szegedi AK

1-1

2-3
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
DEAC vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
ETO Gyori FC vs Szolnoki MAV FC

0-2

2-3
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Gyirmot SE

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Bekescsaba vs Debreceni VSC

0-1

4-4
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs BFC Siofok

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Csakvari TK vs Budaorsi SC

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
UTE(U19) vs Pecsi MFC(U19)

1-0

1-3
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Vasas(U19)

4-1

4-1
Wed 28, Apr-23:00 - Iraqi League
Al Minaa Basra vs Erbil SC

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Apr-23:00 - Iraqi League
Naft Alwasat vs Al-Hudod

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Empoli Youth

0-2

0-4
Wed 28, Apr-13:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Benevento Youth vs Salernitana Youth

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggiana Youth vs Cremonese Youth

1-3

3-5
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Italian Youth Cup
Fiorentina Youth vs Lazio Youth

2-0

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1A
Pontedera vs Pro Vercelli

0-0

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy C1C
Cavese vs Turris Neapolis

2-0

3-0
Wed 28, Apr-16:30 - Italy Serie D
Carbonia vs Team Nuova Florida

0-0

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AS Casale Calcio vs FBC Derthona

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Aversa Normanna vs Taranto Sport

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Vado FC vs ASD Citta Di Varese

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Delta Porto Tolle vs AC Belluno

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs Citta di Fasano

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Olympia Agnonese vs Pineto

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Mezzolara

2-2

3-2
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Seravezza vs Rimini

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
US Bitonto vs Team Altamura

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Atletico Porto Sant Elpidio vs Montegiorgio

0-0

1-2
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Savoia Montespaccato vs Robur Siena S.S.D.

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Lornano Badesse vs Montevarchi Calcio

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Trento vs Union Clodiense

2-0

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-13:00 - Japan League Cup
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Consadole Sapporo vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Sagan Tosu vs Kashima Antlers

1-2

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Tokushima Vortis vs FC Tokyo

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Yokohama FC vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-13:00 - Japan League Cup
Vegalta Sendai vs Yokohama F Marinos

1-2

2-5
Wed 28, Apr-13:00 - Japan League Cup
Vissel Kobe vs Oita Trinita

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Astana vs FC Akzhayik

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Taraz vs FK Aktobe

2-0

3-1
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Arys vs FK Atyrau

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Apr-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs Tobol Kostanai

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs KF Trepca \'89

0-0

3-1
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs KF Drenica Skenderaj

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Besa Peje vs KF Drita Gjilan

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs KF Llapi

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-23:00 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Shabab(KUW) vs Al-Sahel

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-23:00 - Kuwait Premier League
Kazma vs Khaitan

3-0

5-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Lebanese Cup
Al-Ahed vs Tadamon Sour

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Apr-01:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Khmes vs Alittihad Misurata


0-1
Wed 28, Apr-21:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Union Titus Petange

0-0

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-21:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Jeunesse Esch vs Racing Union Luxemburg

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-21:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs Fola Esch

1-2

1-5
Wed 28, Apr-21:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Swift Hesperange vs FC Wiltz 71

2-1

4-2
Wed 28, Apr-21:30 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs UNA Strassen

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-21:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs Hamm RM Benfica FC

0-0

0-3
Wed 28, Apr-21:30 - Luxembourg National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains vs Progres Niederkorn

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-21:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Rodange 91 vs F91 Dudelange

0-2

0-3
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs FK Ibar Rozaje

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs FK Berane

0-1

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs Bokelj Kotor

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs FK Mornar

0-4

0-4
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs FK Drezga

1-1

4-1
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Belasica Strumica vs Sileks

1-1

1-3
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnichki vs FK Shkendija

1-2

3-5
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Pelister Bitola

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Borec Veles vs FK Vardar

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs Renova Cepciste

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs FK Shkupi

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Glentoran Belfast United Women\'s vs Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Linfield FC Women\'s vs Sion Swifts Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Apr-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Derry City Women\'s vs Cliftonville Women\'s


0-4
Wed 28, Apr-03:07 - NWSL Challenge Cup
Washington Spirit Women\'s vs Gotham FC Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-06:00 - NWSL Challenge Cup
OL Reign Women\'s vs Chicago Red Stars Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Wed 28, Apr-02:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Costa Del Este FC vs Plaza Amador

2-0

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Sporting San Miguelito vs Tauro FC

0-2

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs San Francisco FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Rubio Nu vs Club Fernando de la Mora

0-0

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Guarani de Trinidad vs Independiente F.B.C.

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
General Caballero JLM vs Sportivo Trinidense

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Cracovia Krakow II vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Hetman Zamosc vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

1-2

1-4
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisla Sandomierz vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

0-1

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stal Krasnik vs Wisla Pulawy

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jutrzenka Giebultow vs Wolczanka WP

2-1

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Wiazownica vs Sokol Sieniawa

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Korona II Kielce vs KSZO Ostrowiec

0-2

0-3
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Chelmianka Chelm vs Avia Swidnik

3-1

3-2
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podhale Nowy vs LKS Lagow

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lewart Lubartow vs Stal Stalowa Wola

1-0

1-2
Wed 28, Apr-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Rakow Czestochowa

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Poland - I liga
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Puszcza Niepolomice

2-0

4-0
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Korona Kielce

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Arka Gdynia

2-1

2-3
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Odra Opole vs Chrobry Glogow

1-0

3-1
Wed 28, Apr-19:40 - Poland - I liga
LKS Lodz vs Radomiak Radom

1-1

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Gornik Polkowice

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Pogon Siedlce

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Lech Poznan B

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Hutnik Krakow

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:30 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Olimpia Grudziadz

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-18:15 - Poland - II liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Stal Rzeszow

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs GKS Katowice

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Motor Lublin vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-1

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Sokol Ostroda

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-00:45 - Portugal Primera Liga
Farense vs Portimonense

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-23:00 - Qatar FA Cup
Muaither SC vs Al-Gharafa SC

1-0

1-4
Wed 28, Apr-23:00 - Qatar FA Cup
Al Mesaimeer Club vs Al Markhiya

0-2

1-4
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Sabah FK Baku B vs Kesla FK B

2-1

3-1
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs Astra Giurgiu

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Academica Clinceni

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs FC Botosani

2-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - Russia First Division
Spartak Moscow II vs Fakel Voronezh

2-2

3-5
Wed 28, Apr-15:30 - Russia First Division
FC Tom Tomsk vs FK Chayka Pesch

1-0

3-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Russia First Division
FC Irtysh Omsk vs SKA Khabarovsk

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Russia First Division
Alania Vladikavkaz vs FK Krasnodar II

1-0

3-1
Wed 28, Apr-18:30 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrachan vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Russia First Division
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FC Torpedo Moscow

2-1

5-1
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Russia First Division
Dinamo Briansk vs Veles Moscow

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Russia First Division
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Akron Togliatti

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Baltika

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Russia First Division
Chertanovo Moscow vs Gazovik Orenburg

0-1

2-3
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Russia First Division
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

0-2

1-2
Wed 28, Apr-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rubin Kazan Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Apr-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FC Tambov Youth vs FK Khimki Youth

0-3

0-6
Wed 28, Apr-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Strogino Moscow Youth vs PFC Sochi Youth

2-0

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

1-1

3-2
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Ufa Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth vs Arsenal Tula Youth

0-2

1-3
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Ural Youth vs Rotor Volgograd Youth

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Apr-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Chertanovo Moscow Youth vs Akademiya Konoplev Youth

0-0

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-22:45 - San Marino Cup
SP Tre Penne vs SP Tre Fiori

0-2

0-2
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs Mladost Lucani

1-0

4-2
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Novi Pazar vs FK Vozdovac

0-2

0-2
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
OFK Backa vs Zlatibor Cajetina

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-18:30 - Serbia U19 League
Mladost Lucani(U19) vs FK Vozdovac(U19)

4-2

5-2
Wed 28, Apr-12:00 - Serbia U19 League
Graficar Beograd(U19) vs FK Internacional(U19)

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:30 - Slovakia Cup
FK Kosice vs MSK Zilina

0-2

2-4
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Slovenia Cup
NS Drava Ptuj vs FC Koper

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Apr-19:30 - Slovenia Cup
NK Nafta vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - South Africa First League
Pretoria Callies vs Steenberg United

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Chippa United FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Tshakhuma TM vs Bloemfontein Celtic

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs AmaZulu

0-2

1-5
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs TS Galaxy

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 28, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Valladolid

1-0

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Santander vs Osasuna B

2-0

3-1
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Portugalete vs SD Ejea

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Llagostera vs CF La Nucia

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Aviles vs CD Llanes

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ribadumia CF vs Agrupacion Estudiantil

1-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs Xerez Deportivo

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-21:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs CF Calamocha

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Fraga vs CD Sarinena

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Racing Santander B vs CD Tropezon

1-2

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs Atletico Albericia

0-0

3-2
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Rinconeda Polanco vs Barreda Balompie

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Paracuellos Antamira vs Real Aranjuez CF

0-0

4-0
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Penaranda DE Bracamonte vs CD La Granja

1-0

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Loja CD

1-1

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Estepona vs Atletico de Porcuna

0-1

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs CD El Palo

2-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Helsingborg(U21) vs Mjallby AIF(U21)

1-1

3-1
Wed 28, Apr-21:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bavois vs Bellinzona

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
FC Lugano Women\'s vs Young Boys Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Tatung FC vs Hang Yuen FC

2-1

3-2
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Zhanyi Skywalkers vs Taipower FC

0-1

0-5
Wed 28, Apr-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
NTUPES vs Taichung Futuro

0-2

0-3
Wed 28, Apr-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Taiwan CPC vs Tainan City

1-1

2-3
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kocaelispor vs Hacettepe S.K.

1-0

4-1
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs Sanliurfaspor

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Kahramanmaras

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Amedspor

0-0

0-2
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Corum Belediyespor vs Zonguldak

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

1-1

1-3
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Manisa FK vs Gumushanespor

4-0

6-0
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Usakspor

0-0

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ergene Velimese vs 24 Erzincanspor

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Pendikspor

0-2

2-4
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Elazigspor vs Mamak FK

4-0

7-1
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karabukspor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-1

1-2
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Eyupspor vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

1-1

4-1
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Turgutluspor vs Sakaryaspor

0-1

0-3
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Belediye Vanspor

1-1

1-2
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
1922 Konyaspor vs Kirklarelispor

0-0

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

1-2

2-3
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Pazarspor

2-0

5-1
Wed 28, Apr-16:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Serik Belediyespor vs Bodrumspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 28, Apr-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Konyaspor

0-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-21:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Besiktas JK

0-1

2-3
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Denizlispor

3-1

6-3
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk vs Antalyaspor

2-1

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Trabzonspor

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Erzurumspor(U19)

3-0

3-3
Wed 28, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Trabzonspor(U19) vs Goztepe(U19)

1-0

2-2
Wed 28, Apr-22:00 - UAE U21 League
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai(U21) vs Al Nasr Dubai U21

0-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Paris Saint-Germain vs Manchester City

1-0

1-2
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Wakiso Giants vs Police FC(UGA)

1-0

3-1
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Express FC vs Onduparaka FC

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-17:00 - Uganda Super League
MYDA vs Vipers SC

0-2

0-4
Wed 28, Apr-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Olimpik Donetsk vs Zorya

0-0

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-19:59 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs FC Rukh Lviv

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Olimpic Donetsk(U21) vs Zorya(U21)

1-1

2-1
Wed 28, Apr-15:45 - Uzbekistan Cup
Turon Yaypan vs FK Andijan

1-0

1-0
Wed 28, Apr-16:30 - Uzbekistan Cup
Aral Nukus vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

1-2

1-5
Wed 28, Apr-17:45 - Uzbekistan Cup
Nasaf Qarshi vs FC Bunyodkor

1-0

1-1
Wed 28, Apr-17:45 - Uzbekistan Cup
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs FK Rubin(UZB)

1-0

4-1
Wed 28, Apr-14:00 - Vietnam League
Da Nang vs Sai Gon FC

0-0

1-2
Wed 28, Apr-14:00 - Vietnam League
Thanh Hoa FC vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0-0

1-2
Wed 28, Apr-15:00 - Vietnam League
XM Hai Phong FC vs Song Lam Nghe An

0-0

2-0
Wed 28, Apr-16:15 - Vietnam League
Ha Noi FC vs Binh Dinh FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 28, Apr-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

1-0

2-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.