AD:

Football Results for Wed 17, Mar 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 17, Mar 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 17, Mar-19:00 - Albania Cup
Teuta Durres vs FK Kukesi

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-19:00 - Albania Cup
Vllaznia Shkoder vs KS Korabi Peshkopi

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-16:00 - Albania Cup
KS Dinamo Tirana vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-2

1-3
Wed 17, Mar-16:00 - Albania Cup
KF Laci vs Partizani Tirana

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs AS Ain Mlila

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
Bordj Bou Arreridj vs CS Constantine

0-2

0-3
Wed 17, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
Paradou AC vs JS Saoura

0-0

1-2
Wed 17, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
ASO Chlef vs US Biskra

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
WA Tlemcen vs NA Hussein Dey

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-13:00 - Algeria U21
ASO Chlef(U21) vs US Biskra(U21)

1-1

3-1
Wed 17, Mar-13:10 - Algeria U21
WA Tlemcen(U21) vs NA Hussein Dey(U21)

1-1

1-2
Wed 17, Mar-13:15 - Algeria U21
MC Oran(U21) vs AS Ain Mlila U21

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-13:25 - Algeria U21
Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21) vs CS Constantine U21

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-14:10 - Algeria U21
Paradou AC(U21) vs JS Saoura(U21)

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Bravos do Maquis

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Desportivo Huila vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-22:05 - Argentina Cup
Deportivo Laferrere vs San Telmo

0-0

0-2
Wed 17, Mar-00:10 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Espanol vs Sportivo Italiano

0-0

2-1
Wed 17, Mar-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chacarita Juniors vs Atletico Atlanta

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Pyunik B vs West Armenia

0-2

1-3
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
Alashkert vs Shirak

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-00:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Luverdense vs Dom Bosco MT

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women\\\'s League
CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s vs Fluminense (RJ) Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Wed 17, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women\\\'s League
Botafogo RJ Women\'s vs Vasco da Gama Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Londrina (PR) vs Azuriz FC

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR vs Parana

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Altos/PI vs Tiradentes/PI

2-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Sergipano
America De Pedrinhas SE vs Dorense SE

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Operario MS vs EC Aguia Negra

1-1

3-4
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria Cup
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Mar-20:30 - Bulgaria Cup
Slavia Sofia vs Levski Sofia

0-0

2-1
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Alahly Benghazi vs ES Setif

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Orlando Pirates vs Enyimba International

1-1

2-1
Wed 17, Mar-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
ASC Jaraaf vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Nkana FC vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

0-0

0-2
Wed 17, Mar-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Salitas FC vs Etoile du Sahel

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Coton Sport Garoua vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Namungo FC vs Pyramids FC

0-0

0-2
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
NAPSA Stars vs JS Kabylie

1-0

2-2
Wed 17, Mar-00:00 - Club Friendly
Portland Timbers vs Phoenix Rising FC


1-0
Wed 17, Mar-14:30 - Club Friendly
Krumkachy Minsk vs FK Ostrovets

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-16:00 - Club Friendly
HJK Helsinki vs FC Haka

1-0

4-0
Wed 17, Mar-21:30 - Club Friendly
Qviding FIF vs GAIS

2-2

2-2
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Halmstads vs Helsingborgs IF

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

0-1

2-4
Wed 17, Mar-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Clube de Portugal Women\'s vs Benfica Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Wed 17, Mar-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pereira vs Boyaca Chico

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
12 de Octubre vs FC Nacional Asuncion

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Cali

2-0

3-0
Wed 17, Mar-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
CD Antofagasta vs Huachipato FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Mar-02:15 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Macara vs Club Sport Emelec

1-2

2-2
Wed 17, Mar-22:30 - Copa do Brasil
Guarany CE vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-4

1-5
Wed 17, Mar-22:30 - Copa do Brasil
Castanhal PA vs Volta Redonda

0-1

0-3
Wed 17, Mar-22:30 - Copa do Brasil
Rio Branco De Venda Nova ES vs ABC Natal/RN

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-22:30 - Copa do Brasil
Juventude MA vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-2

0-2
Wed 17, Mar-04:50 - Copa do Brasil
Murici vs Juventude (RS)

0-1

0-3
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - Copa do Brasil
Picos PI vs Atletico Acreano

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-23:30 - Copa do Brasil
Nova Mutum MT vs Tombense

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-02:15 - Copa do Brasil
Sergipe (CS) vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-03:30 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Real Ariquemes RO Youth vs Nautico Youth (PE)

0-0

0-3
Wed 17, Mar-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Club Bolivar vs Montevideo Wanderers

2-0

5-0
Wed 17, Mar-02:15 - Copa Libertadores
Deportivo Lara vs Santos

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Gremio (RS)

1-1

1-2
Wed 17, Mar-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Independiente Del Valle vs Union Espanola

4-0

6-2
Wed 17, Mar-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Rijeka

1-0

1-3
Wed 17, Mar-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hajduk Split B vs Kustosija

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Thoi Lakatamias vs Digenis Ypsonas

1-1

1-4
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Onisilos Sotiras

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ahironas Liopetriou vs Aris Limassol

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Xylotympou

2-0

4-0
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs Ayia Napa

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Psevda vs Asil Lysi

1-1

1-3
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Kouris Erimis vs Akritas Chloraka

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-18:00 - Cyprus Cup
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Ethnikos Achnas

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-19:59 - Cyprus Cup
Nea Salamis vs AEL Limassol

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Sparta Praha vs Banik Ostrava

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-22:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Thisted FC vs Holstebro BK

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
ASA Aarhus Women\'s vs JAI Fodbold Women\'s


1-1
Wed 17, Mar-22:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

4-0

4-0
Wed 17, Mar-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Atletico Porteno vs Santo Domingo

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - England FA Women Super League
Everton FC Women\'s vs Chelsea FC Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Wed 17, Mar-23:30 - England FA Women Super League
Bristol City Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Wed 17, Mar-23:30 - England FA Women Super League
West Ham United Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Wed 17, Mar-23:30 - England FA Women Super League
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Sunderland

0-0

0-2
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Tranmere Rovers

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Norwich City

0-2

0-2
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - England The Championship
Wycombe Wanderers vs Barnsley

0-1

1-3
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Millwall

0-2

3-2
Wed 17, Mar-23:45 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Huddersfield Town

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-23:45 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Bristol City

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-23:45 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Reading

1-1

2-1
Wed 17, Mar-22:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Cambridge United(U18) vs AFC Fylde(U18)


2-3
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Leeds United U18 vs Milton Keynes Dons U18


8-2
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Charlton Athletic U18 vs Sheffield United U18


0-2
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Everton U18 vs Wigan Athletic U18


2-2
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - England Youth FA Cup
Basford United(U18) vs West Bromwich U18


0-4
Wed 17, Mar-20:45 - French Cup
Paris Saint-Germain vs Lille OSC

2-0

3-0
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Ethiopia vs Malawi

2-0

4-0
Wed 17, Mar-22:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Levante Futsal vs Real Betis Futsal

0-0

2-1
Wed 17, Mar-23:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal

2-1

7-2
Wed 17, Mar-00:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs Palma Futsal

2-1

3-1
Wed 17, Mar-00:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal vs Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal

2-2

4-3
Wed 17, Mar-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Emotion Zaragoza Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

2-3

6-6
Wed 17, Mar-22:00 - German 3. Liga
VfB Lubeck vs Munchen 1860

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-22:00 - German 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-22:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs KFC Uerdingen 05

0-2

0-4
Wed 17, Mar-22:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-21:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs Greuther Furth

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s vs SV Meppen Women\'s

3-1

4-1
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Werder Bremen Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Sand Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Essen vs Dortmund(Am)

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

2-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Ergotelis vs Chania Kissamikos

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Doxa Dramas vs Trikala

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Panachaiki

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - Greece Super League 2
Xanthi vs Levadiakos

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:30 - Greece Super League 2
Ionikos vs Diagoras Rodos

1-0

3-1
Wed 17, Mar-15:30 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Larissas vs Ierapetra

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
PSV Eindhoven Women\'s vs Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Mar-02:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs CD Olimpia

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
Haukar Women\'s vs Grindavik Women\'s

2-0

5-1
Wed 17, Mar-00:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
IR Reykjavik Women\'s vs KH Hlidarendi Women\'s


0-2
Wed 17, Mar-22:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
Keflavik Women\'s vs KR Reykjavik Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Wed 17, Mar-16:30 - Iran League
Paykan vs Zob Ahan

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-16:30 - Iran League
Nassaji Mazandaran vs Saipa

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-16:30 - Iran League
Machine Sazi vs Esteghlal Tehran

0-2

0-2
Wed 17, Mar-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Kerman vs Gol Reyhan Alborz

2-0

5-1
Wed 17, Mar-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Qashqai Shiraz vs Malavan

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Mar-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Navad Urmia vs Havadar SC

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Chooka Talesh vs Kheybar Khorramabad

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:30 - Iran League Division 1
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh vs Fajr Sepasi

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:45 - Iran League Division 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Arman Gohar Sirjan

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, Mar-16:00 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Mollasani vs Rayka Babol

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-22:15 - Israel Liga Bet
Sporting Tel Aviv vs Ironi Beit Dagan

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-20:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel vs Bnei Bir Al Maksur

3-0

6-0
Wed 17, Mar-22:45 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

0-1

2-1
Wed 17, Mar-19:59 - Israel State Cup
Beitar Jerusalem vs F.C. Ashdod

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-20:30 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Afula

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Salernitana Youth vs Benevento Youth

1-1

1-2
Wed 17, Mar-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs US Sassuolo Calcio

0-2

3-2
Wed 17, Mar-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Ascoli

1-1

2-3
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - Italian Youth Cup
Fiorentina Youth vs Juventus Youth

0-0

3-1
Wed 17, Mar-19:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Genoa Youth vs Empoli Youth

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Cagliari Youth vs Verona Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-16:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Inter Milan Youth vs Lazio Youth

1-3

2-4
Wed 17, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Pontedera

0-1

0-3
Wed 17, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1A
Pro Sesto vs Pro Vercelli

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs Lucchese

1-1

4-3
Wed 17, Mar-23:30 - Italy C1A
Como vs Albinoleffe

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1B
Alma Juventus Fano vs Arezzo

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Mar-23:30 - Italy C1B
Mantova vs USD Virtus Verona

1-2

3-2
Wed 17, Mar-23:30 - Italy C1B
Carpi vs Vis Pesaro

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Matelica

2-1

2-2
Wed 17, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1B
Padova vs FeralpiSalo

2-0

4-0
Wed 17, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Modena

2-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Perugia

0-1

3-2
Wed 17, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Legnago Salus

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Italy C1C
Turris Neapolis vs Catania

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1C
FC Bari 1908 vs Casertana F.C.

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1C
A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs Juve Stabia

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs Foggia

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1C
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs Paganese Calcio 1926

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Mar-23:30 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

1-0

3-1
Wed 17, Mar-20:30 - Italy C1C
Teramo vs Ternana

0-0

2-4
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs ASD Brusaporto

1-0

4-0
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Muravera vs Nuova Monterosi

1-2

2-3
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Mezzolara vs Fiorenzuola

0-0

1-3
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Recanatese vs Matese

1-0

2-2
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Team Nuova Florida vs FC Savoia 1908

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
SSDRL Marignanese vs US Corticella

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Molfetta vs Portici


3-0
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Real Calepina vs Scanzorosciate

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Consadole Sapporo

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Shonan Bellmare

2-1

3-2
Wed 17, Mar-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Avispa Fukuoka vs Kashima Antlers

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Yokohama FC

0-0

3-0
Wed 17, Mar-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Tokushima Vortis

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Oita Trinita

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Shimizu S-Pulse

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Kashiwa Reysol

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-14:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-2

0-3
Wed 17, Mar-14:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Seongnam FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-14:30 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Gwangju Football Club

1-1

2-1
Wed 17, Mar-14:30 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Suwon FC

1-1

4-1
Wed 17, Mar-16:00 - Kosovo Cup
KF Feronikeli vs KF Prishtina

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-16:00 - Kosovo Cup
Dukagjini vs KF Drenica Skenderaj

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League
Perak FA B vs Negeri Sembilan Matrix

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Johor Darul Takzim vs Selangor FA

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Terengganu vs Melaka United

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kedah vs Petaling Jaya City

0-1

3-1
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kuala Lumpur vs Perak

1-0

3-0
Wed 17, Mar-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Mineros de Zacatecas vs Atlético Morelia

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-05:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Venados FC vs Cancun

0-0

2-1
Wed 17, Mar-07:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Pumas Tabasco vs Tampico Madero

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Kwara United

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Heartland FC vs Wikki Tourists

2-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Warri Wolves FC vs Jigawa Golden Stars

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Ifeanyi Ubah

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs MFM FC

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Adamawa United vs Abia Warriors

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs Costa Del Este FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-02:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs Alianza FC (PAN)

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-02:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Club Atletico Chiriqui vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

1-1

2-1
Wed 17, Mar-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Mar-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Wigry Suwalki

2-2

3-2
Wed 17, Mar-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Stal Rzeszow

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Mar-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs KKS 1925 Kalisz

0-2

1-2
Wed 17, Mar-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs GKS Katowice

1-0

1-2
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Olimpia Elblag vs Bytovia Bytow

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Hutnik Krakow vs Gornik Polkowice

0-1

0-3
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Motor Lublin

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-19:30 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Markhiya vs Muaither SC

0-1

2-3
Wed 17, Mar-19:30 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Bidda SC vs Lusail City

1-1

1-3
Wed 17, Mar-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Viitorul Constanta vs Chindia Targoviste

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-14:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FC Tuapse vs Inter Cherkessk

0-1

3-1
Wed 17, Mar-19:00 - Russia Premier League
Rotor Volgograd vs FK Rostov

0-1

0-4
Wed 17, Mar-21:00 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs Zenit St.Petersburg

1-1

2-3
Wed 17, Mar-21:00 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs Arsenal Tula

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

2-0

3-0
Wed 17, Mar-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rubin Kazan Youth vs FK Khimki Youth

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth

1-0

3-0
Wed 17, Mar-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Ural Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

1-1

2-4
Wed 17, Mar-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Ufa Youth vs Akademiya Konoplev Youth

0-1

2-1
Wed 17, Mar-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
PFC Sochi Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Mar-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FC Tambov Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Mar-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rotor Volgograd Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Strogino Moscow Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

0-0

3-1
Wed 17, Mar-14:45 - Russia Youth Championship League
Chertanovo Moscow Youth vs Arsenal Tula Youth

0-2

0-4
Wed 17, Mar-19:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Jeel vs Al-Tai

0-0

1-3
Wed 17, Mar-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Nahdha vs Najran

1-2

3-2
Wed 17, Mar-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Sahel vs Al-Kawkab

0-2

1-3
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Feiha vs Al-Adalh

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Young Lions vs Albirex Niigata FC

0-1

0-3
Wed 17, Mar-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Tampines Rovers FC

0-0

1-2
Wed 17, Mar-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Hougang United FC vs Geylang International

1-1

4-1
Wed 17, Mar-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Tanjong Pagar Utd vs Lion City Sailors

0-0

0-5
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MSK Zilina B vs KFC Komarno

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-19:00 - Slovenia Cup
NK Nafta vs NK Fuzinar

2-2

3-2
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
Cape Town Spurs vs JDR Stars

0-0

1-2
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
Free State Stars vs Cape Town All Stars

2-0

3-1
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
Polokwane City FC vs Uthongathi FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs Pretoria Callies

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
TS Sporting vs Steenberg United

1-1

3-1
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - South Africa First League
Sekhukhune United vs Bizana Pondo Chiefs

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-23:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Olimpico Madrid Women\'s vs Torrelodones Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Wed 17, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

0-2

2-3
Wed 17, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Elche

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-20:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Los Llanos Acero(U19) vs CD Marino(U19)


1-3
Wed 17, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Racing de Ferrol

2-0

3-1
Wed 17, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs Leioa

1-0

4-0
Wed 17, Mar-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Valdesoto vs Club Siero

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Racing Villalbes

2-0

3-0
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs Viveiro CF

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Rapido de Bouzas

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs UD Ibarra

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs UD Guia

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Plus Ultra vs CD Bullense

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mar Menor vs UCAM Cartagena FC

0-0

1-2
Wed 17, Mar-22:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs Casalarreina

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Mar-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs Bezana

3-0

5-0
Wed 17, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Santfeliuenc FC vs CF Montanesa

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Vilamarxant CF vs Silla CF

0-0

0-2
Wed 17, Mar-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs Atletico Pinto

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Moratalaz vs Complutense Alcala

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wathba Homs vs Al Jaish Damascus

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, Mar-16:00 - Syrian League
Tishreen SC vs Jableh SC

0-1

3-1
Wed 17, Mar-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Horiyah Aleppo vs Al-Karamah

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Shorta Damascus vs Harjilah

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Sahel Sport vs Hutteen SC

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Foutoua Club vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo

2-0

2-1
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 1
Suphanburi FC vs BG Pathum United

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 1
Rayong FC vs Police Tero

2-0

6-1
Wed 17, Mar-15:30 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Port FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Samut Prakan City

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Mar-14:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen FC vs Sisaket FC

0-0

1-2
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Pathom United vs Samut Sakhon

1-0

6-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2
Navy FC vs MOF Customs United

1-1

4-1
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai FC vs Lampang FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2
Ranong United FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Uthai Thani Forest

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Phrae United FC vs Khonkaen United

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Udon Thani

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs JL Chiangmai United FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Mar-19:15 - Tunisia Division 1
U.S.Monastir vs Stade Tunisien

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
C. A. Bizertin vs US Tataouine

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs Rejiche

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile Metlaoui vs Club Africain

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
AS Soliman vs Olympique de Beja

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs 1928 Bucaspor FK

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Edirnespor Genclik vs Kemerspor 2003

1-1

3-2
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nevsehir Belediyespor vs Vestel Manisaspor

1-0

3-1
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Cankaya FK vs Diyarbekirspor

0-1

0-3
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kizilcabolukspor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Ofspor

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
1877 Alemdagspor vs Payasspor

3-1

4-1
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yeilyurt Belediyespor vs Belediye Derincespor

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yimpas Yozgatspor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Nazillispor vs Agri 1970 Spor

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Fethiyespor vs Ceyhanspor

2-0

3-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Tokatspor

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Tepecikspor vs Mardin BB

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Karaman Belediyespor vs Iskenderun FK

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Tekirdagspor vs Kutahyaspor

1-1

3-4
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yomraspor vs Kahta 02 Spor

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karsiyaka vs Carsambaspor

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Batman Petrolspor vs Arhavispor

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Osmaniyespor vs Elazig Belediyespor

0-2

1-3
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erbaaspor S vs Golcukspor

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Altindag Belediyespor vs Yalovaspor

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Isparta Davrazspor vs Erokspor

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Sile Yildizspor vs Cizrespor

1-1

2-2
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor vs Catalcaspor

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Adiyamanspor vs Modafenspor

1-1

4-1
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Bayrampasaspor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Silivrispor vs Bergama Belediyespor

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
KozanSpor vs Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor vs Aksarayspor

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Karakopru Belediyespor vs Sultanbeyli

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Yldrm Belediyesispor vs 52 Orduspor

1-1

2-1
Wed 17, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Kestelspor vs Duzcespor

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Mar-21:45 - Turkey Cup
Antalyaspor vs Alanyaspor

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-17:45 - UAE U21 League
Al Fujairah U21 vs Al Jazira (U21)

1-0

3-2
Wed 17, Mar-17:45 - UAE U21 League
Al-Sharjah(U21) vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai(U21)

0-3

1-5
Wed 17, Mar-17:45 - UAE U21 League
Hatta Club U21 vs Khor Fakkan U21

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-17:45 - UAE U21 League
Ajman(U21) vs Al-Wasl U21

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Mar-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
Manchester City vs Monchengladbach

2-0

2-0
Wed 17, Mar-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
Real Madrid vs Atalanta

1-0

3-1
Wed 17, Mar-17:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup
Sparta Praha Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s


3-0
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Bright Stars vs SC Villa

1-1

1-2
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Onduparaka FC vs URA Kampala

0-1

0-3
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Mbarara City vs Bidco Bul Fc

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Mar-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Vipers SC vs Kampala City Council(KCCA)

1-0

1-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.