Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Wed 10, Mar-13:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 Slack Creek vs Pine Hills |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-12:05 - Australia League A Sydney FC vs Western United FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:30 - Bahrain Division 2 Bahrain SC vs Qalali |
2-1 |
5-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:30 - Bahrain Division 2 Al Hala vs Shabab Manama |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Bangladesh Championship League Swadhinata KS vs Karowan Bazar Progoti Songho |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Bangladesh Championship League Dhaka Wanderers vs Uttara FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-02:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Nacional Potosi vs The Strongest |
1-1 |
3-4 |
Wed 10, Mar-21:30 - Bosnia Cup FK Sarajevo vs Zrinjski Mostar |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Bosnia Cup FK Tuzla City vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Bosnia Cup Klis Buturovic Polje vs FK Zvijezda 09 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:00 - Bosnia Cup NK Siroki Brijeg vs Borac Banja Luka |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar Palmeira RN vs ABC Natal/RN |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:30 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar Potiguar-M RN vs Globo |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 Crato CE vs Icasa(CE) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs Fortaleza CE |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 Ferroviario CE vs Ceara |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 Pacajus CE vs Caucaia |
2-1 |
2-4 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 Juventus-SP vs Monte Azul SP |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 Rio Claro vs AA Portuguesa Santista |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 Sertaozinho vs Velo Clube SP |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 Atibaia vs Sao Bernardo |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 EC Sao Bernardo vs XV de Piracicaba |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2 Gremio Osasco Audax vs Red Bull Brasil |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 Batatais SP vs Primavera SP |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 CA Votuporanguense SP vs Marilia (SP) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 Nacional SP vs Desportivo Brasil SP |
1-3 |
2-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:15 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 Capivariano FC SP vs EC Sao Jose SP |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 Noroeste SP vs Barretos SP |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 CA Linense SP vs Bandeirante SP |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 Comercial SP vs Olimpia SP |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3 Penapolense vs Rio Preto |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League Castanhal PA vs Tuna Luso |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:15 - Brazil Sergipano Sergipe (CS) vs Boca Juniors SE |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Ludogorets Razgrad II |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG FC Dobrudzha vs Neftochimik Burgas |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG Septemvri Sofia vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Bulgaria B PFG Strumska Slava vs Septemvri Simitli |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup JS Kabylie vs Coton Sport Garoua |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Renaissance Sportive de Berkane vs NAPSA Stars |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Club Sportif Sfaxien vs Salitas FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Enyimba International vs Alahly Benghazi |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Namungo FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup Etoile du Sahel vs ASC Jaraaf |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup ES Setif vs Orlando Pirates |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup Pyramids FC vs Nkana FC |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:00 - Club Friendly Interporto FC vs Capital TO |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-00:00 - Club Friendly Keflavik Reynir (U19) vs Valur KH Hlidarendi(U19 |
2-1 |
3-5 |
Wed 10, Mar-11:30 - Club Friendly Kingborough Lions B vs Hobart United |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-12:30 - Club Friendly Megastar Nam Dinh vs Thanh Hoa FC |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly FK Ruh Brest vs Volna Pinsk |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:30 - Club Friendly Linense vs Bodo Glimt |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang Alianza Petrolera vs Millonarios |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-02:15 - Copa do Brasil EC Aguia Negra vs Vitoria Salvador BA |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-04:30 - Copa do Brasil Campinense (PB) vs Esporte Clube Bahia |
1-3 |
1-7 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:30 - Copa do Brasil Madureira vs Paysandu (PA) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:30 - Copa do Brasil SE Gama (DF) vs Ponte Preta |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:00 - Copa do Brasil 4 de Julho/PI vs Confianca (SE) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20 Vasco da Gama Youth vs Planaltina DF Youth |
1-0 |
6-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20 Botafogo RJ Youth vs Castelo TO Youth |
2-0 |
10-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20 Nacional - AM Youth vs Sao Jose PoA RS Youth |
0-2 |
1-5 |
Wed 10, Mar-02:15 - Copa Libertadores Santos vs Deportivo Lara |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-02:15 - Copa Libertadores Montevideo Wanderers vs Club Bolivar |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-04:30 - Copa Libertadores Union Espanola vs Independiente Del Valle |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-00:00 - Copa Libertadores Femenino Ferroviaria SP Women\'s vs CA Penarol Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-00:00 - Copa Libertadores Femenino Atletico San Cristobal Women\'s vs Sol de America Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-02:30 - Copa Libertadores Femenino Sportivo Limpeno Women\'s vs Universidad de Chile Women\'s |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Wed 10, Mar-02:30 - Copa Libertadores Femenino Independiente Santa Fe Women\'s vs River Plate Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:59 - Croatia - 1. Division Istra 1961 vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Akritas Chloraka vs Onisilos Sotiras |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Cyprus 2 Division Xylotympou vs Ayia Napa |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:59 - Cyprus Cup Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-18:00 - Cyprus Cup AC Omonia Nicosia vs APOEL Nicosia |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-21:00 - Denmark Cup Randers FC vs Vejle |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:30 - Denmark Cup Midtjylland vs Odense BK |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-21:30 - Egypt Premier League El Ismaily vs Al Ahly SC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division Once Deportivo Ahuachapan vs Isidro Metapan |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:00 - England The Championship Barnsley vs Derby County |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:00 - England Youth FA Cup Salford City(U18) vs Manchester United U18 |
0-2 |
|
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - English Premier League Manchester City vs Southampton |
3-1 |
5-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Estonia Cup Tallinna Levadia vs Maardu Linnameeskond |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:00 - Estonia Cup Trans Narva vs JK Tallinna Kalev |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Marseille vs Stade Rennes FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-14:00 - Friendly Internationals Romania(U19) vs Serbia(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Georgia Primera Division FC Telavi vs Samgurali Tskh |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division Dila Gori vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:59 - Georgia Primera Division FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - German 3. Liga Saarbrucken vs FSV Zwickau |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - German 3. Liga Bayern Munich (Am) vs SC Verl |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-21:30 - German Bundesliga Arminia Bielefeld vs Werder Bremen |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga Turbine Potsdam Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued SC Freiburg II vs Astoria Walldorf |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs Koln Am. |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Monchengladbach AM. vs FC Schalke 04 II |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West SV Rodinghausen vs Wegberg-Beeck |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:00 - Ghana Premier League King Faisal Babes vs Asante Kotoko FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio Europa FC vs Lincoln Red Imps |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:15 - Greece Super League 1 Lamia vs AEL Larisa |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Greece Super League 2 Xanthi vs Doxa Dramas |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Deportivo Sanarate vs Deportivo Achuapa |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Antigua GFC vs CSD Xelaju MC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional CD Malacateco vs Club Comunicaciones |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven vs FC Dordrecht 90 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-16:00 - HongKong Premier League Eastern A.A Football Team vs Kitchee |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-20:30 - Hungary Cup Debreceni VSC vs MTK Budapest FC |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Hungary Cup MOL Fehervar FC vs Budafoki MTE |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-18:00 - Hungary Cup Kisvarda vs Zalaegerszegi TE |
2-0 |
6-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Kazincbarcika vs Soroksar |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Hungary NB Ⅱ Szentlorinc SE vs FC Ajka |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-00:00 - Iceland League Cup IA Akranes vs Grotta Seltjarnarnes |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-12:30 - India League Division 1 Minerva Punjab vs Mohammedan SC(IND) |
1-0 |
3-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-14:35 - India League Division 1 Real Kashmir vs Trau FC |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - India League Division 1 Churchill Brothers vs Gokulam Kerala |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-21:00 - Israel Premier League Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:59 - Italian Campionato Primavera Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Spal Youth |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Empoli Youth vs Cagliari Youth |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Lazio Youth vs Genoa Youth |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Atalanta Youth vs Ascoli Youth |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Bologna Youth vs Inter Milan Youth |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera AC Milan Youth vs Roma Youth |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Vicenza Vicence Calcio vs S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Reggiana Youth vs Cittadella Youth |
1-0 |
|
Wed 10, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1A Pro Sesto vs US Pergolettese |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1B Cesena vs Perugia |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-18:00 - Italy C1B Imolese vs Alma Juventus Fano |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D Giugliano vs Arzachena |
0-2 |
3-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D FC Rieti vs Montegiorgio |
1-1 |
2-4 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D Taranto Sport vs Fidelis Andria |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D ACD Campodarsego vs Delta Porto Tolle |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D FBC Gravina vs Picerno |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D Mezzolara vs Forli FC |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D Sammaurese vs Real Forte Querceta |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D San Donato Tavarnelle vs Trastevere Calcio |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D Savoia Montespaccato vs ASD Grassina |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D San Luca vs Biancavilla |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Italy Serie D AS Sorrento Calcio vs ASD Puteolana |
1-0 |
|
Wed 10, Mar-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Yokohama FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Kashiwa Reysol vs Nagoya Grampus Eight |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 FC Tokyo vs Vissel Kobe |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Avispa Fukuoka vs Yokohama F Marinos |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Kashima Antlers vs Shonan Bellmare |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Cerezo Osaka vs Shimizu S-Pulse |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Consadole Sapporo |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Kawasaki Frontale vs Tokushima Vortis |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Sagan Tosu vs Vegalta Sendai |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Gor Mahia vs Posta Rangers |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Zoo Kericho vs Western Stima |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-14:00 - Korea League 1 Seongnam FC vs FC Seoul |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-14:00 - Korea League 1 Daegu FC vs Gwangju Football Club |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Wed 10, Mar-14:30 - Korea League 1 Suwon FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-16:00 - Kosovo Super League KF Trepca \'89 vs KF Feronikeli |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-16:00 - Kosovo Super League KF Llapi vs KF Drenica Skenderaj |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-16:30 - Kosovo Super League KF Prishtina vs Besa Peje |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Kuwait Premier League Al-Salmiyah vs Al-Sahel |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:05 - Kuwait Premier League Al-Arabi Club vs Al Fahaheel SC |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Libya League Division 1 Al-Tahaddi vs Shabab Al Jabal |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Libya League Division 1 Al Ittihad Tripoli vs Al-Wehda(LBY) |
1-0 |
|
Wed 10, Mar-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division Etzella Ettelbruck vs Progres Niederkorn |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division Jeunesse Esch vs UNA Strassen |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division Victoria Rosport vs Swift Hesperange |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division FC Differdange 03 vs F91 Dudelange |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division Racing Union Luxemburg vs FC Wiltz 71 |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division Hostert vs Union Titus Petange |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division US Mondorf-les-Bains vs Fola Esch |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division Rodange 91 vs Hamm RM Benfica FC |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League Perak FA B vs Sarawak |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-12:45 - Malaysia Premier League Kelantan United vs PDRM FA |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League Terengganu B vs Kuching FA |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Super League PB Pahang vs Perak |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Super League Kuala Lumpur vs UiTM FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Malaysia Super League Petaling Jaya City vs Melaka United |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:59 - Malta Premier League Balzan FC vs Zejtun Corinthians |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:30 - Malta Women\\\'s 1st league Raiders Luxol Women\'s vs Mgarr United FC Women\'s |
0-3 |
|
Wed 10, Mar-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Mineros de Zacatecas |
1-1 |
4-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-05:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A Tlaxcala vs Club Chivas Tapatio |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-07:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Pumas Tabasco |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division Puebla Women\'s vs Atletico San Luis Women\'s |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Zeta vs FK Podgorica |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Buducnost Podgorica |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs OFK Petrovac |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga Decic Tuzi vs FK Sutjeska Niksic |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-07:15 - New Zealand Football Championships Hawke\'s Bay United vs Eastern Suburbs AFC |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-01:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division Guairena vs 12 de Octubre |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-03:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division Cerro Porteno vs CA River Plate Asuncion |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Arka Gdynia Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-20:40 - Poland - I liga Odra Opole vs Widzew lodz |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Poland - II liga Hutnik Krakow vs Stal Rzeszow |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato SCU Torreense vs Alverca |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato Rabo Peixe vs Sp. Ideal |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:30 - Portugal Campeonato Anadia vs Castro Daire |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-16:00 - Portugal Campeonato Maritimo B vs Gondomar |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato Vianense vs Maria da Fonte |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Moura vs Lusitano Evora |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Mortagua vs Sertanense FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato ARC Oleiros vs Condeixa |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato CF Os Belenenses B vs Olimpico Montijo |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-01:45 - Portugal Primera Liga Sporting Braga vs Vitoria Guimaraes |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:15 - Qatar League Division 2 Al Markhiya vs Al-Shamal |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:15 - Qatar League Division 2 Al Bidda SC vs Al Shahaniya |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-12:30 - Russia First Division SKA Khabarovsk vs FK Krasnodar II |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Russia First Division Spartak Moscow II vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Russia First Division FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Fakel Voronezh |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Russia First Division Veles Moscow vs Baltika |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:30 - Russia First Division FC Tom Tomsk vs Krylya Sovetov Samara |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-16:00 - Russia First Division Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Russia First Division Gazovik Orenburg vs FC Torpedo Moscow |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Russia First Division FC Irtysh Omsk vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-18:00 - Russia First Division FK Chayka Pesch vs Akron Togliatti |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-18:15 - Russia First Division Dinamo Briansk vs Alania Vladikavkaz |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:00 - Russia First Division Chertanovo Moscow vs Volgar Astrachan |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League FK Ural Youth vs Ufa Youth |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Akademiya Konoplev Youth vs Strogino Moscow Youth |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Chertanovo Moscow Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Dinamo Moscow Youth vs PFC Sochi Youth |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Rubin Kazan Youth vs UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League FK Khimki Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Arsenal Tula Youth vs FC Tambov Youth |
3-1 |
6-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:45 - San Marino Cup SS Murata vs SP La Fiorita |
1-0 |
3-4 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:45 - San Marino Cup SP Tre Penne vs SP Domagnano |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:45 - San Marino Cup Folgore/Falciano vs Fiorentino |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:45 - San Marino Cup SP Cosmos vs SP Tre Fiori |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al-Nojoom vs Al Sahel |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al-Hazm vs Al-Nahdha |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Najran vs Arar FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Al-Jabalain vs Al-Feiha |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 1 Hajer vs Al-Jeel |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-21:15 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al-Raed |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Baten vs Al-Fateh SC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-21:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Al-Shabab(KSA) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:25 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Qadasiya vs Al-Ameade |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:50 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Taawon vs Abha |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League Al-Shabab Youth vs Al-Qadasiya Youths |
1-0 |
|
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga KFC Komarno vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga Domzale vs ND Mura 05 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga ASK Bravo vs NK Aluminij |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:59 - South Africa Premier League Maritzburg United vs Kaizer Chiefs FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:00 - South Africa Premier League Tshakhuma TM vs Lamontville Golden Arrows |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:00 - South Africa Premier League Baroka FC vs Stellenbosch FC |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:00 - South Africa Premier League Chippa United FC vs AmaZulu |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:00 - South Africa Premier League TS Galaxy vs Black Leopards |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup Mamelodi Sundowns vs Polokwane City FC |
4-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1 CF Sporting Plaza De Argel Women\'s vs Villarreal Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Primera Division Atletico Madrid vs Athletic Bilbao |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-00:00 - Spanish Primera U19 CD Marino(U19) vs Laguna(U19) |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19 CD Sobradillo(U19) vs Ofra(U19) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Acodetti CF(U19) vs Orientacion Maritima(U19) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:15 - Spanish Primera U19 El Olivar(U19) vs CD Ebro(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Leioa vs Portugalete |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Algeciras vs Las Palmas Atletico |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia SD Fisterra vs Silva SD |
0-2 |
|
Wed 10, Mar-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CF Platges De Calvia vs San Rafael |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Atletico Union Guimar vs CD Mensajero |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Lanzarote vs CD Union Puerto |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia Muleno CF vs Ciudad de Murcia |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja Casalarreina vs Calahorra B |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Selaya FC vs CD Guarnizo |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi CD Vitoria(SPA) vs CD Ariznabarra |
3-0 |
|
Wed 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Atletico Saguntino vs CD Roda |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Silla CF vs CD Benicarlo |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Wed 10, Mar-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid AD Parla vs Leganes B |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Atletico Pinto vs CF Trival Valderas |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid AD Torrejon CF vs Moratalaz |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid Paracuellos Antamira vs AD Union Adarve |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-20:30 - Switzerland Cup Chiasso vs FC Luzern |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-21:30 - Switzerland Women Division 1 Young Boys Women\'s vs FC Zurich Frauen Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 1 Bangkok United FC vs Trat FC |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 1 Chiangrai United vs Police Tero |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:30 - Thai League 1 Buriram United vs Sukhothai FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 1 Suphanburi FC vs Port FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-14:00 - Thai League 2 Ranong United FC vs Kasetsart FC |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2 Khonkaen FC vs Chiangmai FC |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2 Udon Thani vs Samut Sakhon |
3-0 |
7-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2 Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Lampang FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2 Ayutthaya United vs Uthai Thani Forest |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Thai League 2 JL Chiangmai United FC vs Khonkaen United |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2 Nakhon Pathom United vs Sisaket FC |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2 MOF Customs United vs Chainat Hornbill FC |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-16:00 - Thai League 2 Phrae United FC vs Navy FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1 Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs US Ben Guerdane |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1 J.S. Kairouanaise vs Etoile Metlaoui |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1 AS Soliman vs C. A. Bizertin |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1 US Tataouine vs Club Africain |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1 Rejiche vs Stade Tunisien |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4 Aksarayspor vs Silivrispor |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4 Duzcespor vs Yldrm Belediyesispor |
0-0 |
4-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4 Bergama Belediyespor vs Adiyamanspor |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4 Sultanbeyli vs Bayrampasaspor |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu vs Muglaspor |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4 52 Orduspor vs Karakopru Belediyespor |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4 Modafenspor vs KozanSpor |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo 24 Erzincanspor vs Zonguldak |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Kahramanmaras vs Gumushanespor |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Amedspor vs Sariyer |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Ankara Demirspor vs Corum Belediyespor |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Sanliurfaspor vs Usakspor |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Manisa FK |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Nigde Belediyespor vs Afjet Afyonspor |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Hacettepe S.K. |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo Ergene Velimese vs Kocaelispor |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-13:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Pazarspor vs Bodrumspor |
0-2 |
3-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Sakaryaspor vs Karacabey Birlikspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Eyupspor vs Elazigspor |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Turgutluspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Pendikspor |
3-1 |
3-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Belediye Vanspor vs Kirsehir Belediyespor |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Kastamonuspor vs Serik Belediyespor |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo 1922 Konyaspor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Kirklarelispor vs Mamak FK |
3-0 |
7-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Karabukspor |
2-0 |
7-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-00:00 - UEFA Champions League Juventus vs FC Porto |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-00:00 - UEFA Champions League Borussia Dortmund vs Sevilla |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-21:00 - UEFA Futsal Championship Bosnia and Herzegovina Futsal vs Romania Futsal |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-21:00 - UEFA Futsal Championship Israel Futsal vs Hungary Futsal |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - UEFA Futsal Championship Armenia Futsal vs Georgia Futsal |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-23:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s vs FC Rosengard Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-21:15 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup Bayern Munich Women\'s vs BIIK Kazygurt Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-16:30 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs Chelsea FC Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Wed 10, Mar-16:55 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup Brondby Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-18:55 - UEFA Women\\\'s Cup Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-5 |
Wed 10, Mar-14:00 - Uganda Super League Kitara FC vs Wakiso Giants |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Uganda Super League Vipers SC vs SC Villa |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:00 - Uganda Super League Bright Stars vs Bidco Bul Fc |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-15:15 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League Turon Nukus vs Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League FC Bunyodkor vs Mashal Muborak |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Wed 10, Mar-17:30 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League Nasaf Qarshi vs Pakhtakor Tashkent |
1-0 |
2-3 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.