AD:

Football Results for Sun 28, Feb 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 28, Feb 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Andorra Super league
FC Santa Coloma vs UE Santa Coloma

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Andorra Super league
Atletic Escaldes vs UE Sant Julia

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-14:30 - Andorra Super league
Inter Club D\'Escaldes vs CE Carroi

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-14:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs Penya Encarnada

2-0

5-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Desportivo Huila vs Progresso Sambizanga

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Wiliete

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Ferroviario Do Huambo vs Academica Lobito

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Recreativo Caala

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-02:20 - Argentine Primera Division
Independiente vs Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
San Lorenzo vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

0-1

0-4
Sun 28, Feb-00:10 - Argentine Primera Division
Talleres Cordoba vs Newells Old Boys

0-0

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-00:10 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Banfield vs Colon

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Feb-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Shirak B vs Noravank

2-1

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Lernayin Artsakh vs West Armenia

0-1

1-4
Sun 28, Feb-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Alashkert vs Lori Vanadzor

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-09:05 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Macarthur FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-11:10 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Wellington Phoenix

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Rockdale City Suns vs Wollongong Wolves

2-0

4-0
Sun 28, Feb-06:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Rockdale Ilinden(U20) vs Wollongong Wolves(U20)

1-1

2-3
Sun 28, Feb-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
St Albans Saints vs Green Gully Cavaliers

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-11:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Heidelberg United vs South Melbourne

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-06:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Avondale FC(U20) vs Oakleigh Cannons(U20)

1-3

1-4
Sun 28, Feb-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Heidelberg United U20 vs South Melbourne U20

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-07:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
St Albans Saints(U20) vs Green Gully Cavaliers U20

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-09:05 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Melbourne Victory Women\'s vs Canberra United Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-13:30 - Austria Erste Division
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Kapfenberg Superfund

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-14:30 - Austria Erste Division
Rapid Wien B vs FC Liefering

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs Red Bull Salzburg

2-0

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
St.Polten vs Austria Wien

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs Rheindorf Altach

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-13:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Uttar Baridhara SC vs Sheikh Russel KC

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Bashundhara Kings

0-2

1-4
Sun 28, Feb-13:30 - Bangladesh Championship League
Agrani Bank vs Fakirapool Young Mens Club

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs AS Eupen

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs Anderlecht

0-1

1-3
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Beerschot Wilrijk vs Royal Excel Mouscron

0-1

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Westerlo vs KMSK Deinze

2-0

4-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lierse Kempenzonen vs RFC Seraing

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Club Brugge Women\'s vs Charleroi Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-21:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s vs Genk Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Sloboda Tuzla vs FK Tuzla City

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-01:15 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Altos/PI vs Confianca (SE)

2-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Nova Mutum MT vs Acao MT

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Uniao Rondoniense vs Luverdense

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Cuiaba (MT) vs Pocone MT

4-1

6-1
Sun 28, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Gremio Sorriso vs Sinop MT

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
CRB (AL) vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Desp Alianca AL vs CS Esportivo AL

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Globo vs Palmeira RN

3-1

3-1
Sun 28, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
ASSU RN vs Potiguar-M RN

2-0

4-0
Sun 28, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
America FC Natal RN vs Santa Cruz RN

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Fluminense de Feira BA vs Vitoria da Conquista BA

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Hercilio Luz SC vs Prospera Criciuma

1-1

2-3
Sun 28, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Esportivo (RS) vs Sao Jose PoA RS

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Novo Hamburgo RS vs EC Pelotas(RS)

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-05:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Aimore RS

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Vila Nova (GO) vs Jaragua GO

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Itumbiara EC (GO) vs CRAC (GO)

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Gremio Anapolis vs Anapolis FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 28, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
America MG vs Boa Esporte Clube

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Caldense(MG) vs Tombense

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Pouso Alegre/MG vs Coimbra MG

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Patrocinense MG vs Athletic Club MG

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Gremio Novorizontino vs Ponte Preta

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Sertaozinho vs XV de Piracicaba

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-22:50 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Rio Claro vs Sao Bernardo

2-1

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Rio Branco De Venda Nova ES vs Serra Sd

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Paysandu (PA) vs Castanhal PA

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Independente PA vs Tapajos/PA

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-00:15 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cianorte PR vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Azuriz FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Retro/PE vs Sete de Setembro PE

2-0

3-2
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
River (PI) vs EC Flamengo PI

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Parnahyba PI vs Fluminense/PI

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-22:15 - Brazil Sergipano
Boca Juniors SE vs Frei Paulistano/SE

3-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Comercial-MS vs Uniao ABC MS

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

0-1

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-16:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs PFK Montana

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-14:00 - Bulgaria Premier
POFC Botev Vratsa vs Tsarsko Selo

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Levski Sofia

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Le Messager Ngozi vs Kayanza United

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Olympic Star vs Flambeau du Centre

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Dynamik vs Muzinga FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Royal de Muramvya vs Aigle Noir

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Wydad Casablanca vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

2-0

4-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - CAF Champions League
CR Belouizdad vs Mamelodi Sundowns

1-1

1-5
Sun 28, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
Kuban Holding vs FC Novosibirsk

2-1

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-23:00 - Club Friendly
Capital TO vs Tocantinopolis

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-23:40 - Club Friendly
Club Always Ready vs Atletico Palmaflor

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Minsk vs FC Gomel

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Slagelse B&I vs Bronshoj

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Benfica Women\'s vs Maritimo Women\'s

2-0

4-2
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s vs Vorderland Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Torreense Women\'s vs Famalicao Women\'s

0-4

1-7
Sun 28, Feb-01:00 - Club Friendly
Jalapa ART(U20) vs Real Madriz(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-01:10 - Club Friendly
Deportivo Lara vs Academia Puerto Cabello

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
HB Torshavn vs NSI Runavik

2-1

3-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Vasalunds IF vs Haninge

0-2

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Brisbane City Women\'s vs Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s

2-0

2-3
Sun 28, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Northern Redbacks women\'s vs Balcatta Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Chrudim

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Pitea IF Women\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s


6-0
Sun 28, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Suduva vs Nevezis

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Ajman Reserve vs Baniyas Reserve

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
Inter Cherkessk vs Dynamo Stavropol

0-2

0-5
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Varnamo vs Osters IF

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Junior Managua(U20) vs Juventus Managua(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-00:00 - Club Friendly
Academia Rey vs Universidad Central Venezuela

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-02:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Boyaca Chico

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Patriotas FC vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Boca Juniors De Cali

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Leones

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Llaneros FC vs Fortaleza F.C

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Orsomarso vs Real Cartagena

3-1

3-3
Sun 28, Feb-00:15 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico FC vs Cortulua

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Turrialba vs Consultants Desamparados

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Feb-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Grecia vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Jicaral vs Guadalupe FC

2-0

3-2
Sun 28, Feb-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Santos De Guapiles vs Deportivo Saprissa

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Perez Zeledon

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-20:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

0-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs Istra 1961

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs Hajduk Split B

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs NK Osijek B

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Croatia Cup
Oriolik vs Rudar Labin

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Croatia U19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs NK Osijek (U19)

1-0

3-1
Sun 28, Feb-13:00 - Croatia U19
Inter Zapresic(U19) vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Croatia U19
Rudes U19 vs NK Dugopolje(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-20:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
APOEL Nicosia vs Ethnikos Achnas

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs AC Omonia Nicosia

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Synot Slovacko vs Slavia Praha

2-1

2-3
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Sigma Olomouc vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs MFK Karvina

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Synot Slovacko Women\'s vs FC Viktoria Plzen Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s
Pardubice Women\'s vs Dukla Praha Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Randers FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Aalborg BK

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs Brondby

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs Aarhus AGF

1-3

3-3
Sun 28, Feb-16:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Vendsyssel

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Hobro I.K.

0-1

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Varde_IF Women\'s vs Romalt Woman\'s

3-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:30 - Dutch Women\\\'s Cup
SC Heerenveen Women\'s vs Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Dutch Women\\\'s Cup
FC Twente Enschede Women\'s vs PSV Eindhoven Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-01:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs Independiente Del Valle

1-0

3-1
Sun 28, Feb-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Club Sport Emelec

1-1

2-3
Sun 28, Feb-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
9 de Octubre vs Mushuc Runa

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-16:30 - Egypt Premier League
Aswan vs National Bank of Egypt SC

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-21:30 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs Tala\'ea El Gaish

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Ala\'ab Damanhour vs El Hamam

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Coca Cola Cairo vs El Tersana

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Birmingham Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Arsenal Women\'s

0-0

0-4
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women Super League
Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s vs Everton FC Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - England Ladies Premier League
London City Lionesses Women\'s vs Durham Wildcats Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Liverpool Women\'s vs London Bees Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Leicester City Women\'s vs Crystal Palace Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Coventry Women\'s vs Charlton Athletic Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - England The Championship
Wycombe Wanderers vs Norwich City

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-23:15 - English Premier League
Sheffield United vs Liverpool

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Fulham

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Arsenal

1-2

1-3
Sun 28, Feb-20:30 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Manchester United

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Burnley

3-0

4-0
Sun 28, Feb-00:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Flora Tallinn II

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-14:10 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Voru FC Helios vs FC Tallinn

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-22:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Tabasalu Charma

2-0

4-0
Sun 28, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
GFC Ajaccio vs CS Sedan Ardennes

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Stade Brestois

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Strasbourg

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Lorient vs AS Saint-Etienne

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs RC Lens

2-1

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs Montpellier HSC

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nimes vs Nantes

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-00:00 - Friendly Internationals
Hermanos Colmenares vs Venezuela(U20)

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Telavi vs Samtredia

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs FSV Zwickau

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs MSV Duisburg

1-2

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs Hoffenheim

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-21:00 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs SC Freiburg

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Augsburg

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Nurnberg vs Eintracht Braunschweig

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs VfL Osnabruck

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

1-0

3-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SC Freiburg II vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

1-1

3-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s vs SC Sand Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Germany Woman\\\'s Cup
Werder Bremen Women\'s vs SV Meppen Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko FC vs Accra Hearts of Oak

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
AEL Larisa vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Lamia vs Pas Giannina

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Aris Salonica vs Atromitos Athens

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs AEK Athens

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:45 - Greece Super League 2
Ergotelis vs Apollon Larissas

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Levadiakos vs Doxa Dramas

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Panachaiki vs Xanthi

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs CSyD Sacachispas

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Guastatoya

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs Coban Imperial

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

2-2

4-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs Fortuna Sittard

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs Ajax Amsterdam

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-00:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo vs FC Twente Enschede

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs Willem II

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-15:15 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs SC Cambuur

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs Real Espana

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-03:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs Real de Minas

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-03:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs Real Sociedad Tocoa

1-0

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Hong Kong Pegasus FC vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - HongKong Premier League
Resources Capital FC vs LeeMan

0-3

1-5
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
ETO Gyori FC vs DEAC

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Bekescsaba vs Dorogi FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
BFC Siofok vs Szegedi AK

1-1

2-3
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Budaorsi SC vs FC Ajka

0-5

2-7
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Gyirmot SE

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Csakvari TK vs Soroksar

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szentlorinc SE vs Pecsi MFC

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB ?
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

4-0

4-0
Sun 28, Feb-22:30 - Hungary NB ?
Debreceni VSC vs Vasas SC

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs MOL Fehervar FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Hungary NB1
Paksi SE vs Ujpest FC

1-0

1-3
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
UMF Selfoss Women\'s vs KR Reykjavik Women\'s


3-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Iceland League Cup
Leiknir Reykjavik vs Fjolnir

1-1

3-4
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Iceland League Cup
Valur vs Vikingur Olafsvik

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-22:00 - Iceland League Cup
Keflavik vs UMF Selfoss

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Leiknir F vs Hottur Huginn

2-1

4-1
Sun 28, Feb-12:30 - India League Division 1
Mohammedan SC(IND) vs Real Kashmir

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-14:35 - India League Division 1
Sudeva Delhi vs Trau FC

2-1

2-3
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - India League Division 1
Chennai City vs Aizawl FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Feb-15:30 - India Super League
FC Goa vs Hyderabad FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - India Super League
Mumbai City FC vs ATK Mohun Bagan

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-16:30 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-14:30 - Iraqi League
Al-Naft vs Al Zawraa

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-14:30 - Iraqi League
Naft Alwasat vs Al Najaf

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Iraqi League
Al Diwaniya vs Naft Misan

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Iraqi League
Al Qasim Sport Club vs Al Karkh

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-22:45 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:15 - Israel State League
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya vs Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Genoa Youth

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Roma Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Atalanta

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-23:45 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs AC Milan

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Benevento

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Fiorentina

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Genoa

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Crotone vs Cagliari

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AS Roma Women\'s vs Empoli Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
San Marino Academy Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sun 28, Feb-15:30 - Italy C1A
Calcio Lecco vs Juventus(U23)

2-0

4-0
Sun 28, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
Grosseto vs Pontedera

1-0

3-1
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Livorno

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Piacenza

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:30 - Italy C1B
Carpi vs Fermana

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1B
Padova vs Cesena

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1B
Triestina vs Arezzo

1-2

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1B
Alma Juventus Fano vs Ravenna

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1C
Teramo vs Paganese Calcio 1926

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Italy C1C
Vibonese vs Catania

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sangiovannese vs UC Sinalunghese

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Rende Calcio 1968 vs Gelbison

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Legnano vs Lavagnese

1-1

3-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AS Casale Calcio vs Castellanzese

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castelnuovo G vs Aprilia


3-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Gavorrano vs Sporting Trestina

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Caratese vs A.S.D. Bra

0-1

1-4
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ponte San Pietro vs Real Calepina

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Correggese Calcio vs ASD Pro Livorno

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Arzignano Valchiampo vs AC Trento


0-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ACD Campodarsego vs ASD Manzanese

1-2

1-4
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
SC Caronnese vs A.S. Varese

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
San Nicolo Calcio vs Olympia Agnonese

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Real Forte Querceta vs Sasso Marconi

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi

0-0

4-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs San Donato Tavarnelle

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Citta di Fasano vs Virtus Casarano

0-1

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Vastese vs Atletico Terme Fiuggi

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Arconatese vs Chieri

1-2

1-3
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cjarlins Muzane vs Montebelluna

1-2

1-3
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
USD Latte Dolce vs Nuova Monterosi

2-1

2-3
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Recanatese vs Real Giulianova

1-0

3-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
GSD Ambrosiana vs San Giorgio-Sedico

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Ostia Mare

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cartigliano vs ASD Caldiero Terme

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Aglianese vs Seravezza

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nola 1925 vs Arzachena

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Fossano Calcio vs Borgosesia

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Grassina vs US Pianese

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
SCD Progresso Calcio vs Prato

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Santa Maria Cilento vs Castrovillari

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Corticella vs Forli FC


1-3
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Savoia Montespaccato vs Trastevere Calcio

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
USD Casatese vs Franciacorta

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Imperia vs FBC Derthona

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-08:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Avispa Fukuoka vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
SC Sagamihara vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Ventforet Kofu

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Blaublitz Akita

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Omiya Ardija

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Fagiano Okayama

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Machida Zelvia vs Montedio Yamagata

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Ehime FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Ryukyu vs Jubilo Iwata

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-10:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Jordan Shield Cup
Al-Faisaly vs Al-Baq\'a

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Jordan Shield Cup
Ma\'an SC vs Sahab SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Kariobangi Sharks

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs AFC Leopards SC

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Posta Rangers vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Bandari FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-09:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Incheon United FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-11:30 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Gwangju Football Club

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-08:30 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Daejeon Hana Citizen

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-11:00 - Korea League 2
Busan I\'Park vs Seoul E-Land FC

0-0

0-3
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drita Gjilan vs Besa Peje

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:30 - Kosovo Super League
KF Llapi vs Ballkani

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-20:25 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Salmiyah vs Al Fahaheel SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:55 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Qadsia SC vs Al-Sahel

1-1

3-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange vs UNA Strassen

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs Etzella Ettelbruck

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs Jeunesse Esch

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Wiltz 71 vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

2-0

5-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs FC Differdange 03

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hamm RM Benfica FC vs Racing Union Luxemburg

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs Rodange 91

2-0

4-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Fgura United vs Qrendi

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-14:00 - Malta First Division League
Marsa F.C. vs Pembroke Athleta

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Pieta Hotspurs vs Zebbug Rangers

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs Vittoriosa Stars

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Balzan FC vs Sliema Wanderers FC

3-1

5-1
Sun 28, Feb-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Senglea Athletic vs Valletta FC

0-2

1-3
Sun 28, Feb-13:00 - McInerney Ford Night Series Division 1
Morley-Windmills vs Ashfield SC

1-2

2-3
Sun 28, Feb-13:00 - McInerney Ford Night Series Division 1
Kingsley SC vs Swan United

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - McInerney Ford Night Series Division 1
Shamrock Rovers SC vs Olympic Kingsway SC

0-2

1-5
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - McInerney Ford Night Series Division 1
Murdoch University vs Mandurah City

1-1

1-4
Sun 28, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Atlas

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Pachuca

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Cruz Azul

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pioneros De Cancun vs Canoneros Marina

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros CDU vs CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Dongu vs CD Cuautla

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Cafessa vs Ciervos FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Atlético Morelia vs Celaya FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Monarcas Morelia vs Celaya FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-21:15 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s vs Club Leon Women\'s

3-0

5-1
Sun 28, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Puebla Women\'s vs Queretaro FC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Pumas UNAM U20


1-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs Club Tijuana(U20)


2-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:30 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau vs Codru Lozova

2-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-14:30 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Floresti vs Speranta Nisporeni

2-2

4-4
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Zeta vs Decic Tuzi

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs OFK Petrovac

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs OFK Titograd

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jezero Plav vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Podgorica

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs Wydad Fes

0-0

0-3
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Olympique Dcheira

0-1

1-3
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Raja Beni Mellal vs TAS de Casablanca

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs Kawkab Marrakech

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-20:15 - Morocco Super League
Ittihad Tanger vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

1-2

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-22:30 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Municipal Jalapa vs Real Madriz

1-1

4-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Katsina United

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs Warri Wolves FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers International vs Heartland FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs Adamawa United

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Rivers United

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Jigawa Golden Stars vs Enyimba International

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Ifeanyi Ubah vs Plateau United

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Dakkada FC vs Kano Pillars

1-2

3-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Belasica Strumica vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Borec Veles

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs FK Vardar

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Pelister Bitola vs Renova Cepciste

2-1

3-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkupi vs Akademija Pandev

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-04:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs CD Arabe Unido

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-00:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Union Deportivo Universitario vs San Francisco FC

1-2

3-2
Sun 28, Feb-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sol de America vs Club Guarani

1-1

1-3
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Avia Swidnik vs Cracovia Krakow II


1-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jutrzenka Giebultow vs LKS Lagow

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Chelmianka Chelm vs Wisla Sandomierz

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock vs Wisla Krakow

0-0

1-3
Sun 28, Feb-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw vs Pogon Szczecin

2-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Zaglebie Lubin

1-2

2-4
Sun 28, Feb-15:40 - Poland - I liga
Korona Kielce vs Chrobry Glogow

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-23:00 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Polkowice vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

1-2

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski vs Slask Wroclaw B

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Beira Mar vs Sp. Espinho

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Estrela Amadora vs CF Os Belenenses B

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vianense vs Mirandela

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Leca FC vs SC Coimbroes

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Fafe vs Rio Ave B

2-1

3-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Clube Desportivo Trofense vs Salgueiros

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Maria da Fonte vs Cerveira

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
GD Braganca vs Aguia FC Vimioso

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Juventude de Evora vs Pinhalnovense

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sanjoanense vs Lusitano FCV

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Amarante vs Vila Real


1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Esperanca Lagos vs Moura

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Alcains vs Sertanense FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vilaverdense vs CDC Montalegre

2-1

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Lourinhanense vs Loures

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sao Martinho vs Brito SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
ARC Oleiros vs Mortagua


2-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Canelas 2010 vs Valadares Gaia

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Berco vs Mondinense

3-0

4-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Rabo Peixe vs Olimpico Montijo

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Castro Daire vs Sao Joao Ver

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Feb-16:45 - Portugal Campeonato
Moncarapachense vs Olhanense SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Oriental Lisboa vs Fontinhas


1-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Louletano vs Amora FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Fabril Barreiro vs Sporting CP B

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sacavenense vs Sintrense

1-0

4-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Academica Coimbra(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23)

2-0

4-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Casa Pia AC vs UD Oliveirense

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs Academico Viseu

0-0

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs FC Penafiel

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
GD Estoril-Praia vs SL Benfica B

1-2

3-2
Sun 28, Feb-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs Maritimo

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Desportivo de Tondela vs Gil Vicente

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
Hermannstadt vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs FC Steaua Bucuresti

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-15:45 - Romania - Liga 2
Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Petrolul Ploiesti

0-4

0-4
Sun 28, Feb-13:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Farul Constanta vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

1-0

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs Dinamo Moscow

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs Rubin Kazan

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Chertanovo Moscow Youth vs Rotor Volgograd Youth

1-0

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Domagnano vs Cailungo

1-2

2-3
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs SP Tre Penne

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
San Giovanni vs SP Tre Fiori

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:15 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Qadasiya vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

1-1

1-4
Sun 28, Feb-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Fateh SC vs Al Hilal

0-3

2-5
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Raed vs Al-Ameade

1-0

4-0
Sun 28, Feb-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Nassr FC vs Abha

0-1

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Scotland League Cup
Livingston F.C. vs St. Johnstone

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Stade de Mbour vs ASC Diambars

0-2

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Union Sportive Goree vs AS Douanes Dakar

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
ASEC Ndiambour vs Teungueth FC

0-0

0-3
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Generation Foot vs ASC Jaraaf

2-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs CNEPS Excellence

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:30 - Serbia Women\\\'s Super Liga
ZFK Pozarevac Women\'s vs Zemun Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Serbia Women\\\'s Super Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Women\'s vs Spartak Subotica Women\'s


0-6
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Serbia Women\\\'s Super Liga
Vojvodina Women\'s vs Kanjiza Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Proleter Novi Sad

2-0

4-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kolubara vs Dinamo Vranje

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Borac Cacak vs Jagodina

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zemun vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki Pirot vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kabel Novi Sad vs Sloga Kraljevo

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
SKF Sered vs Slovan Bratislava

0-2

0-5
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
STK Samorin vs Liptovsky Mikulas

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-13:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-0

0-3
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Domzale vs ND Gorica

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ASK Bravo vs ND Mura 05

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Chippa United FC vs Cape Town City

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
TS Sporting vs Richards Bay

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Pretoria Callies vs JDR Stars

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Sporting De Huelva B Women\'s vs CP San Miguel Women\'s

1-2

4-4
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Sant Gabriel Women\'s vs Collerense B Women\'s

3-0

3-2
Sun 28, Feb-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Villarreal Women\'s vs Real Union de Tenerife Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Real Madrid CF Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
CDEF Logrono Women\'s vs Santa Teresa CD Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Cadiz vs Real Betis

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Valladolid

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Granada CF vs Elche

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Valencia CF

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Leganes(U19) vs CF Trival Valderas U19

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Roda(U19) vs Torre Levante U19

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cultural Leonesa(U19) vs Mostoles(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Santa Marta U19 vs Valladolid(U19)

1-2

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcorcon(U19) vs Getafe(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Santutxu (U19) vs Athletic Bilbao U19


0-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Espanyol(U19) vs CD San Francisco(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CE Europa(U19) vs AD Penya Arraba(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Vazquez Cultural U19 vs Santa Fe U19


0-2
Sun 28, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Villarreal(U19) vs Levante(U19)

1-2

2-3
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD San Felix(U19) vs Dos Hermanas CF(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Extremadura(U19) vs CD Badajoz(U19)


0-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Bansander(U19) vs Racing Santander(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Racing de Ferrol(U19) vs Ural CF(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Patacona(U19) vs UD Alzira(U19)

2-3

2-4
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Espanyol

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada vs Girona

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Alcorcon

0-0

3-1
Sun 28, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
UD Logrones vs Mallorca

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs Arenas Club de Getxo

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs Alaves B

0-1

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Laredo vs Portugalete

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs Barcelona B

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

2-1

3-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Las Palmas Atletico vs Cadiz B

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
San Sebastian Reyes vs Atletico Baleares

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Las Rozas

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs CD Mosconia

0-0

4-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs Navarro

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
SD Lenense vs Real Aviles

1-1

1-3
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs Aviles Stadium

1-1

3-3
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs CD Llanes

0-1

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Vallobin vs UC Ceares

0-1

1-3
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs UD Ourense

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
SD Fisterra vs Racing Villalbes


0-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Viveiro CF vs CSD Arzua

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ribadumia CF vs CD Barco

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs CD Estradense

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs Polvorin

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Agrupacion Estudiantil vs CD As Pontes

4-0

5-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Atios vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Rapido de Bouzas vs Pontellas


2-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Bergantinos CF

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Silva SD

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs La Palma CF

1-2

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs CD Binissalem


1-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs SD Formentera

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Cardassar vs UD Collerense

0-1

1-3
Sun 28, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs Santa Catalina

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs CD Genova

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Victoria vs Tenisca

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Puerto vs Arucas CF


1-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs CD Mensajero

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Tacoronte vs CD Atletico Paso

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz vs CD Santa Ursula

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs UD Guia


2-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Cartagena FC vs La Union CF

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs Racing Murcia FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs EDMF Churra

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs CD Plus Ultra

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs La Hoya Lorca CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs Mar Menor


0-3
Sun 28, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
SFC Minerva vs Aguilas FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs UD Los Garres

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs Muleno CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs UCAM Murcia B

0-2

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Diocesano vs CF Trujillo

2-2

5-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs CP Chinato

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs CF Campanario

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Coria vs CD Calamonte

1-1

4-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Llerenense vs Olivenza

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs Jerez Industrial CF

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Cacereno vs CD Azuaga

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs AD Lobon

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Fuente de Cantos vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

1-1

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Montijo vs EMD Aceuchal

3-0

5-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Murchante vs Fontellas


1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Pena Azagresa vs CD Ardoi

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs FC Bidezarra


2-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Corellano vs Valle de Egues

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD River Ega vs CD Subiza


3-3
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs CD Berceo

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Pradejon vs Yague CF


2-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Racing Rioja CF vs CA River Ebro

3-0

5-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CCD Alberite vs Casalarreina

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs UD Logrones B

1-1

2-3
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs Oyonesa

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs CD Arnedo

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs CD Anguiano

1-1

1-3
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Tedeon vs CP Calasancio

1-0

3-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Barbastro vs AD Sabinanigo

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs Utebo FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Villanueva vs CD Robres

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Sarinena vs CD Cuarte Industria

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs CF Calamocha

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs SD Huesca B


0-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs CD Binefar

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Fraga vs CA Monzon

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Zaragoza B vs CD Belchite 97

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs Brea

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Valdefierro vs Teruel

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs CD Azuqueca

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manzanares CF vs Albacete B

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Solana vs Almagro CF


2-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Quintanar Del Rey

3-0

3-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs Tarancon

0-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs UD Almansa

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs CD Pedroneras

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Huracan de Balazote vs Atletico Ibanes

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs UB Conquense

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs Ribamontan Al Mar CF

2-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs CD Tropezon

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs Castro


2-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Barquereno vs Bezana


4-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Racing Santander B vs Rinconeda Polanco

2-0

5-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs CD Santurtzi

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs Urgatzi

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-21:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs SD Balmaseda FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Ariznabarra vs Urduliz FT

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Feb-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FE Grama vs CF Peralada

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs UE Sants

1-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs CE Manresa

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs Terrassa

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
EC Granollers vs CE Banyoles

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs CF Igualada

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Girona II vs Sant Andreu

1-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs Hercules CF B


1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Alzira vs CD Roda


0-2
Sun 28, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Vilamarxant CF vs Atletico Saguntino


1-1
Sun 28, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torrent CF vs Acero

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Recambios Colon CD vs Villarreal C

0-0

0-3
Sun 28, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs Novelda

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Union Adarve vs San Fernando Henares

2-0

5-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Flat Earth vs Rayo Vallecano B

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs Alcorcon B

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs CD El Alamo

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico Pinto vs Mostoles CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Real Aranjuez CF vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSD Alcala Henares vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs Leganes B

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
DAV Santa Ana vs Complutense Alcala

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villanueva del Pardillo vs Paracuellos Antamira


0-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs CD Cebrerena

1-0

3-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Numancia B

2-0

4-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs Colegios Diocesanos

0-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Becerril vs CD Penaranda DE Bracamonte

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Arandina

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
La Baneza vs Atletico Astorga

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Melilla CD vs CD El Palo

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs Almeria B

1-1

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico de Porcuna vs Torredonjimeno

2-0

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs Loja CD

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs CD Huetor Vega

3-0

3-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:30 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
IFK Goteborg vs GIF Sundsvall

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Sandvikens IF vs IFK Norrkoping

0-0

1-4
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
IK Sirius FK vs Trelleborgs FF

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
IF Lodde vs Orebro

0-5

0-7
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Swedish Cup
Djurgardens vs Umea FC

3-0

7-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Swedish Cup
Utsiktens BK vs Elfsborg

1-1

1-4
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Kalmar FF vs IK Brage

0-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Falkenbergs FF vs Degerfors IF

1-2

1-3
Sun 28, Feb-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Oskarshamns AIK vs Hammarby

0-1

0-3
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Young Boys

1-0

2-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs Vaduz

0-0

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Lausanne Sports vs FC Lugano

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Shorta Damascus vs Al Horiyah Aleppo

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:30 - Thai League 1
Sukhothai FC vs Bangkok United FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 1
Samut Prakan City vs BG Pathum United

0-1

0-6
Sun 28, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Suphanburi FC

2-1

4-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs Rayong FC

2-0

3-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Nakhon Pathom United

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Lampang FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 2
Uthai Thani Forest vs Nong Bua Pitchaya

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
Phrae United FC vs Ranong United FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs JL Chiangmai United FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 28, Feb-13:00 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Krabi FC


2-1
Sun 28, Feb-13:00 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Muangkan United

0-0

0-0
Sun 28, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 3
Raj Pracha FC vs Songkhla FC


2-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Olympique de Beja vs Stade Tunisien

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Tataouine vs Rejiche

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:15 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile du Sahel vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs AS Kasserine

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sfax Railways vs Sporting Ben Arous

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Club Menzel Bouzelfa vs AS Gabes

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Kalaa Sport vs ES Jerba Midoun

0-1

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Mhamdia vs EO Sidi Bouzid

1-0

2-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Giresunspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-0

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bursaspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

1-2

3-2
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Istanbulspor

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Samsunspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 4
Bergama Belediyespor vs Modafenspor

0-1

1-2
Sun 28, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kocaelispor vs Afjet Afyonspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Hacettepe S.K.

0-2

0-3
Sun 28, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ergene Velimese vs Gumushanespor

1-0

1-1
Sun 28, Feb-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Fenerbahce

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Kasimpasa S.K.

1-0

1-0
Sun 28, Feb-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Zorya

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Mynai vs Olimpik Donetsk

2-1

2-1
Sun 28, Feb-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Lviv vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-2

1-4
Sun 28, Feb-02:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Club Atletico Cerro vs Nacional Montevideo

0-0

0-1
Sun 28, Feb-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs Montevideo Wanderers

0-0

1-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.