AD:

Football Results for Wed 24, Feb 2021

All soccer/football results.

ADS:

Complete Football Results for Wed 24, Feb 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 24, Feb-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Bravos do Maquis


0-1
Wed 24, Feb-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Desportivo Huila vs Sagrada Esperanca

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-04:10 - Argentina Cup
Lanus vs Real Pilar

0-1

3-1
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Noravank vs West Armenia

1-1

2-1
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Shirak vs FK Van Charentsavan

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Armenia Premier League
Lori Vanadzor vs Alashkert

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-12:05 - Australia League A
Melbourne Victory FC vs Wellington Phoenix

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-13:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Bashundhara Kings vs Sheikh Russel KC

2-0

4-0
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Saif Sporting vs Uttar Baridhara SC

1-1

2-1
Wed 24, Feb-15:00 - Bangladesh Championship League
Uttara FC vs Fakirapool Young Mens Club

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Bangladesh Championship League
Swadhinata KS vs Fortis Limited

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Sao Raimundo (AM) vs Nacional Fast Clube AM

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Potiguar-M RN vs Santa Cruz RN

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Alagoinhas Atletico BA vs Vitoria Salvador BA

1-0

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Juazeirense BA vs Fluminense de Feira BA

1-1

2-1
Wed 24, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Jacuipense BA vs UNIRB/BA

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Remo Belem (PA) vs Brasiliense (DF)

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Americano Bacabal vs Pinheiro MA

0-1

0-4
Wed 24, Feb-02:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Sao Jose MA

3-0

4-0
Wed 24, Feb-22:45 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Tiradentes/PI vs 4 de Julho/PI

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Picos PI vs River (PI)

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-22:15 - Brazil Sergipano
Maruinense/SE vs Sergipe (CS)

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Dorense SE vs Itabaiana(SE)

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs T.P. Mazembe Englebert

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
Kuban Holding vs KamAZ


2-1
Wed 24, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Parnu JK Vaprus


2-0
Wed 24, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Tunari vs CSM Focsani

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Gomel vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

3-0

3-1
Wed 24, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Beroe vs Septemvri Sofia

2-0

3-0
Wed 24, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Minsk Reserves vs FK Isloch Minsk

0-2

1-3
Wed 24, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Concordia Elblag vs GKS Wikielec

0-1

1-3
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Velez Mostar vs Buducnost Banovici

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
ACS Foresta Suceava vs Stiinta Miroslava

1-0

4-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Males vs Kamenica-Sasa

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
IK Sirius FK vs Djurgardens

0-3

2-6
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
FC Chelyabinsk vs Dinamo Minsk

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-19:15 - Club Friendly
Al Khor SC(U23) vs Al-Gharafa SC(U23)

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Feb-19:15 - Club Friendly
Al-Wakra(U23) vs Al-Sailiya(U23)

2-1

3-1
Wed 24, Feb-11:00 - Club Friendly
Clarence Zebras II vs Taroona

0-4

1-5
Wed 24, Feb-11:30 - Club Friendly
Metro Claremont vs South Hobart B

1-5

1-6
Wed 24, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs FC Slutsk

1-0

2-2
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Merani Martvili vs Kolkheti Poti

2-0

4-2
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Paide Linnameeskond vs Parnu JK Vaprus

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Minsk vs Sokol Saratov

1-1

3-2
Wed 24, Feb-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
America de Cali vs Envigado

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Millonarios

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-02:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza F.C vs Valledupar FC

2-1

3-2
Wed 24, Feb-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Liverpool P. vs Universidad Catolica Quito

0-1

2-1
Wed 24, Feb-19:59 - Croatia Cup
HNK Sibenik vs Istra 1961

0-0

0-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Aris Limassol vs Digenis Ypsonas

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Thoi Lakatamias vs Ayia Napa

0-0

0-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Asil Lysi

1-0

2-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ahironas Liopetriou vs Akritas Chloraka

2-1

6-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Othellos Athienou vs Onisilos Sotiras

2-2

2-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Alki Oroklini vs PAEEK Keryneias

1-0

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Xylotympou vs Anagennisi Deryneia

1-1

2-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Psevda vs AE Zakakiou

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Kouris Erimis vs Digenis Morphou

3-0

3-1
Wed 24, Feb-20:30 - Cyprus Cup
APOEL Nicosia vs AC Omonia Nicosia

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-18:00 - Cyprus Cup
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec vs Synot Slovacko

0-1

0-3
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Fastav Zlin vs Mlada Boleslav

0-0

2-1
Wed 24, Feb-16:30 - Egypt Cup
Aswan vs Suhag

0-0

3-1
Wed 24, Feb-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
El Mansurah vs Haras El Hedoud

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Al-Sekka Al-Hadid vs Coca Cola Cairo

1-1

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
El Hamam vs Dkrnes

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-21:30 - England League Two
Walsall vs Newport County

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-22:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Southend United

0-1

1-3
Wed 24, Feb-23:00 - England The Championship
Brentford vs Sheffield Wed

1-0

3-0
Wed 24, Feb-23:00 - England The Championship
Barnsley vs Stoke City

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-23:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Coventry

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-23:45 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Queens Park Rangers

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-23:45 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Watford

1-2

2-3
Wed 24, Feb-23:45 - England The Championship
AFC Bournemouth vs Cardiff City

0-2

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-19:59 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tartu JK Welco vs Tabasalu Charma

0-2

0-5
Wed 24, Feb-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nimes vs FC Lorient

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-21:30 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands Women\'s vs Germany Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Wed 24, Feb-00:10 - Friendly Internationals
France Women\'s vs Switzerland Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-12:50 - Friendly Internationals
FK Isloch Minsk vs Belarus(U21)

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Serbia Women\'s(U17) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina Women\'s (U17)

2-0

3-0
Wed 24, Feb-22:00 - German 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden vs Bayern Munich (Am)

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs VfR Aalen

2-0

3-3
Wed 24, Feb-18:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs SV Elversberg

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Feb-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wuppertaler SV vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs SV Straelen

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs SC Wiedenbruck

1-1

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-22:00 - Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities vs Elmina Sharks

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Medeama SC vs Techiman Eleven Wonders

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Liberty Professionals vs Accra Hearts of Oak

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars vs Inter Allies

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ebusua Dwarfs vs King Faisal Babes

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
WAFA vs Karela United

2-1

3-1
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
St Joseph\'s (GIB) vs Europa FC

1-1

1-4
Wed 24, Feb-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
AEL Larisa vs Lamia

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Doxa Dramas vs Ergotelis

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Willem II vs ADO Den Haag

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Jong PSV Eindhoven vs Helmond Sport

0-0

2-2
Wed 24, Feb-15:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Eastern A.A Football Team vs Kitchee

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-20:30 - Hungary Cup
Ferencvarosi TC vs MOL Fehervar FC

1-2

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-16:00 - Hungary Cup
Paksi SE vs Budafoki MTE

2-3

2-4
Wed 24, Feb-16:00 - Hungary Cup
Tallya vs MTK Budapest FC

0-2

1-4
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Hungary Cup
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Budapest Honved

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - Hungary Cup
Debreceni VSC vs BFC Siofok

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - Hungary Cup
Puskas Akademia vs Ujpest FC

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-19:59 - Hungary Cup
Szombathelyi Haladas vs Kisvarda

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:45 - India League Division 1
Indian Arrows vs Trau FC

1-2

1-5
Wed 24, Feb-12:30 - India League Division 1
Churchill Brothers vs Neroca FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-18:00 - India Super League
Odisha FC vs Mumbai City FC

1-4

1-6
Wed 24, Feb-15:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Hudod vs Al Minaa Basra

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-16:00 - Iraqi League
Naft Al Junoob vs Al Talaba

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-18:00 - Iraqi League
Al Zawraa vs Al Shorta

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Iraqi League
Erbil SC vs Baghdad

1-2

2-2
Wed 24, Feb-21:15 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Beitar Jerusalem

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-15:00 - Israel State League
Tzeirey Taibe vs Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-20:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Herzliya vs FC Ironi Or Yehuda

0-0

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Benevento Youth

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Napoli Youth vs Pescara Youth

0-0

0-2
Wed 24, Feb-15:30 - Italy C1A
Olbia vs Pro Sesto

3-0

5-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Catania

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-21:00 - Italy Serie D
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Scandicci

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Prato vs US Corticella

0-1

3-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Real Giulianova vs Vastese

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Forli FC vs Rimini

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nocerina vs FC Savoia 1908

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FC Rieti vs San Nicolo Calcio

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Foligno Calcio vs Tiferno Lerchi

0-0

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AS Sorrento Calcio vs Citta di Fasano

0-2

0-4
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Tritium vs Ponte San Pietro

1-0

2-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs Aversa Normanna

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Aprilia vs Castelfidardo

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Montebelluna vs ACD Campodarsego

1-2

1-3
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Chieri vs Sestri Levante

1-1

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
A.S.D. Bra vs Fossano Calcio

3-0

3-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Belluno vs Arzignano Valchiampo

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Pianese vs ASD Flaminia Civita

3-0

3-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs Sangiovannese

2-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Mestre vs APDC Chions

1-2

2-4
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Brusaporto vs Nibionnoggiono

0-2

2-4
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Seregno vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

1-1

1-3
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Real Forte Querceta vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Roccella vs ASD Licata

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Muravera vs USD Latte Dolce

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Lavagnese vs Arconatese

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Picerno vs ACD Nardo

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Lentigione vs Correggese Calcio

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Gozzano vs AC Legnano

1-0

3-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Trento vs AC Este

2-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Borgosesia vs Vado FC

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sasso Marconi vs SCD Progresso Calcio

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FBC Derthona vs US Caratese

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sporting Trestina vs Cannara

4-0

5-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cittanovese vs Rende Calcio 1968

1-0

2-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Caravaggio vs Sona

1-0

2-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
San Donato Tavarnelle vs Savoia Montespaccato

2-1

2-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Audace Cerignola vs Fidelis Andria

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Crema vs Vis Nova Giussano

1-0

3-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Union Clodiense vs Delta Porto Tolle

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Villa d\'Alme Valbrembana vs USD Casatese

2-0

2-3
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Union Feltre vs GSD Ambrosiana

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Rotonda vs Santa Maria Cilento

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
UC Sinalunghese vs Ostia Mare

1-1

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castellanzese vs Sanremese

0-1

2-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Luparense vs Cartigliano

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Breno vs ASD Cavenago Fanfulla

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Caldiero Terme vs Adriese

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Carbonia vs ASD Lanusei Calcio

1-1

2-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
San Giorgio-Sedico vs Cjarlins Muzane

3-0

3-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
USD PDHAE vs SC Caronnese

0-0

4-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
SSDRL Marignanese vs Seravezza

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Citta Di Varese vs ASD Imperia

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ACSD Saluzzo vs AS Casale Calcio

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
GS Bagnolese vs Aglianese

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Manzanese vs Virtus Bolzano

2-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Pro Livorno vs Fiorenzuola

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Jordan Shield Cup
Shabab AlOrdon vs Al Jazeera Amman

0-3

1-3
Wed 24, Feb-19:59 - Jordan Shield Cup
Al-Jalil vs Al Salt

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Wazito FC

1-1

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Zoo Kericho vs Kakamega Homeboyz

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs KCB Nairobi

1-1

2-2
Wed 24, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Western Stima vs Nairobi City Stars

0-2

0-2
Wed 24, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs KF Drita Gjilan

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca \'89 vs KF Llapi

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs Ballkani

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-21:00 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Al-Ttadamon vs Burgan SC


2-1
Wed 24, Feb-21:00 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Al-Jahra vs Al-Salibikhaet

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al-Tahaddi vs Al Sadaqa FC

2-0

3-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Libya League Division 1
Ngom Egdabya vs Al Akhdhar

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al-Wehda(LBY) vs Al-Madina

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:30 - Libya League Division 1
Alittihad Misurata vs Al Ittihad Tripoli

1-1

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck vs Swift Hesperange

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Jeunesse Esch vs Hamm RM Benfica FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs Union Titus Petange

1-1

2-2
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Racing Union Luxemburg vs F91 Dudelange

1-1

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs Fola Esch

3-1

3-3
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division
UNA Strassen vs FC Wiltz 71

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains vs Victoria Rosport

1-0

2-2
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Rodange 91 vs Progres Niederkorn

0-0

0-2
Wed 24, Feb-23:30 - Malta First Division League
St. George\'s vs Swieqi United

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Hibernians FC vs Zejtun Corinthians

1-0

3-0
Wed 24, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ciervos FC vs CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

0-1

1-4
Wed 24, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tlaxcala vs Venados FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-05:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tampico Madero vs Mineros de Zacatecas

1-0

4-0
Wed 24, Feb-07:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones Sonora vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

2-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-16:30 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau vs FC Sheriff

0-1

0-4
Wed 24, Feb-14:30 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Speranta Nisporeni vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol

0-0

0-4
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Akwa United

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Nasarawa United FC vs Ifeanyi Ubah

1-0

3-0
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs Abia Warriors

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Sunshine Stars FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs Enugu Rangers International

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Warri Wolves FC vs Rivers United

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Jigawa Golden Stars

3-0

3-0
Wed 24, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Maritimo B vs Pedras Rubras

0-2

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Uniao Almeirim vs Uniao Santarem

0-2

0-4
Wed 24, Feb-22:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Esperanca Lagos vs Louletano

1-1

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Lusitano FCV vs Lusitania Lourosa

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
CF Os Belenenses B vs Sporting CP B

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Turan Tovuz vs Qaradag Lokbatan

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Futsal

3-1

7-3
Wed 24, Feb-19:59 - Russia Futsal League
Ukhta Futsal vs Novaja Generacija Futsal

0-0

0-2
Wed 24, Feb-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Strogino Moscow Youth vs FK Ural Youth

3-0

4-0
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
PFC Sochi Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-23:45 - San Marino Girone A
SP Cosmos vs SP Domagnano

1-1

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-22:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Motherwell FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-20:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs ASK Bravo

0-1

2-3
Wed 24, Feb-16:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs NK Maribor

0-1

0-4
Wed 24, Feb-18:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Domzale

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
TS Galaxy vs Bloemfontein Celtic

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Orlando Pirates

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-23:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Madrid CFF B Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid B Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Elche

0-0

3-0
Wed 24, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD 26 De Febrero(U19) vs CD San Felix(U19)

0-1

0-3
Wed 24, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Leganes(U19) vs Valladolid(U19)

0-0

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UDC Txantrea(U19) vs CD Pamplona U19

1-1

3-1
Wed 24, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Union Adarve(U19) vs La Cruz Villanovense(U19)

1-1

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Pabellon Ourense(U19) vs Celta Vigo U19

0-2

0-5
Wed 24, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Santutxu (U19) vs Arenas Club de Getxo U19

0-2

0-4
Wed 24, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Ural CF(U19) vs ED Val Minor Nigran(U19)

2-0

3-0
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Madrid(U19) vs CD Badajoz(U19)

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Kelme CF U19 vs UCAM Murcia(U19)

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Sabadell(U19) vs Gimnastic Tarragona(U19)

0-0

2-1
Wed 24, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
SD San Jose(U19) vs CD Mensajero(U19)

0-2

2-3
Wed 24, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcorcon(U19) vs UD Santa Marta U19

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-23:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Juventud Laguna(U19) vs CD Sobradillo(U19)

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Numancia vs Cultural Leonesa

0-0

0-2
Wed 24, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing de Ferrol vs Celta Vigo B

2-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs Zamora CF

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs Real Aviles

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Silva SD

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs CD As Pontes

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs SD Fisterra


1-2
Wed 24, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs SD Formentera

0-1

1-3
Wed 24, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Atletico Paso vs Atletico Union Guimar

1-0

4-1
Wed 24, Feb-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs Atletico Tacoronte

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs CD Buzanada

0-1

0-3
Wed 24, Feb-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz vs UD Ibarra

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs EDMF Churra

0-1

5-2
Wed 24, Feb-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Bullense vs Real Murcia B

0-2

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Teruel vs CA Monzon

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Sarinena vs CD Villanueva


4-1
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs CD Carinena


2-1
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Valdefierro vs Zaragoza B

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Santurtzi vs San Ignacio

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs UD Paterna


1-1
Wed 24, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Recambios Colon CD vs UD Alzira

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs Atletico Saguntino


1-1
Wed 24, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torrent CF vs Vilamarxant CF

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs Mostoles CF

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs AD Parla

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico Pinto vs CD El Alamo


3-1
Wed 24, Feb-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs RCD Carabanchel

2-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Real Avila CF


2-1
Wed 24, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cristo Atletico vs Salmantino B

1-1

3-1
Wed 24, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Colegios Diocesanos vs Real Burgos


2-1
Wed 24, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Mirandes B vs Gimnastica Segoviana

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

0-2

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Real Jaen CF


0-1
Wed 24, Feb-21:15 - Swiss Super League
Vaduz vs FC Luzern

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-20:30 - Switzerland Cup
Grasshoppers vs Lausanne Sports

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 1
Police Tero vs Sukhothai FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima vs Samut Prakan City

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-15:30 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Chiangrai United

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
MOF Customs United vs Khonkaen United

0-0

0-3
Wed 24, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
Navy FC vs Kasetsart FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Samut Sakhon

4-0

5-1
Wed 24, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
JL Chiangmai United FC vs Uthai Thani Forest

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Pathom United vs Phrae United FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen FC vs Lampang FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Chiangmai FC

2-1

3-1
Wed 24, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Ranong United FC vs Udon Thani

2-0

3-2
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Sisaket FC

0-1

2-1
Wed 24, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Giresunspor

0-2

0-4
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Samsunspor vs Eskisehirspor

3-0

6-1
Wed 24, Feb-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Istanbulspor

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs Kocaelispor

2-0

2-2
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
24 Erzincanspor vs Usakspor

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Hacettepe S.K.

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Zonguldak

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Sariyer

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Gumushanespor

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Corum Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Sanliurfaspor

1-0

6-2
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ergene Velimese vs Manisa FK

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Feb-13:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Belediye Vanspor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karabukspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Pazarspor vs Sakaryaspor

1-1

2-3
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Eyupspor vs Mamak FK

1-0

4-0
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Turgutluspor vs Serik Belediyespor

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Kirsehir Belediyespor

0-1

2-1
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kastamonuspor vs Elazigspor

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
1922 Konyaspor vs Pendikspor

0-0

1-3
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Bodrumspor

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-1

3-1
Wed 24, Feb-20:30 - UEFA European Womens Chamiponship Qual. Round
Italy Women\'s vs Israel Women\'s

7-0

12-0
Wed 24, Feb-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
Lazio vs Bayern Munich

0-3

1-4
Wed 24, Feb-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
Atletico Madrid vs Chelsea FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Feb-21:00 - UEFA Europa League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Wolfsberger AC

1-0

4-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Police FC(UGA) vs Onduparaka FC

1-0

3-1
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Uganda People\'S Defence Force(UPDF) vs Mbarara City

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Kitara FC vs URA Kampala

1-3

2-3
Wed 24, Feb-02:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs CA Progreso

1-0

2-3
AD:
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.