AD:

Football Results for Sat 6, Feb 2021

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 6, Feb 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 6, Feb-23:00 - African Nations Championship
Cameroon vs Guinea

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-16:45 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs Skenderbeu Korce

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:45 - Albania Super league
KS Bylis vs Partizani Tirana

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:45 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs Apolonia Fier

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs MC Oran

2-1

4-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
NA Hussein Dey vs JS Kabylie

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
AS Ain Mlila vs USM Bel Abbes

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
WA Tlemcen vs Paradou AC

0-3

1-4
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
US Biskra vs CS Constantine

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
NC Magra vs RC Relizane

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-13:00 - Algeria U21
NA Hussein Dey(U21) vs JS Kabylie(U21)

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-13:00 - Algeria U21
ES Setif(U21) vs MC Oran(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-13:00 - Algeria U21
AS Ain Mlila U21 vs USM Bel Abbes U21

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-13:00 - Algeria U21
WA Tlemcen(U21) vs Paradou AC(U21)

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Feb-13:00 - Algeria U21
NC Magra (U21) vs RC Relizane(U21)

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Feb-13:10 - Algeria U21
US Biskra(U21) vs CS Constantine U21

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Recreativo Libolo


1-0
Sat 6, Feb-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Academica Lobito vs Progresso Sambizanga

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs Recreativo Caala

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-10:05 - Australia League A
Brisbane Roar FC vs Melbourne Victory FC

4-2

5-2
Sat 6, Feb-12:10 - Australia League A
Macarthur FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Austria Cup
Red Bull Salzburg vs Austria Wien

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-13:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Arambagh KS vs Saif Sporting

1-1

2-3
Sat 6, Feb-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Sheikh Jamal vs Sheikh Russel KC

2-0

4-2
Sat 6, Feb-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs KV Mechelen

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Club Brugge

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs St.-Truidense VV

1-0

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-23:45 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RFC Seraing vs Lommel SK


3-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Eendracht Aalst Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Zulte Waregem Women\'s vs Club Brugge Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Americano (RJ) vs Friburguense (RJ)

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Nova Iguacu vs Sampaio Correa (RJ)

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Cuiaba (MT) vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Olympic Star vs Dynamik


2-1
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Atheletico Olympic vs Le Messager Ngozi

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Les Elephants vs Aigle Noir


2-1
Sat 6, Feb-03:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Botafogo (RJ) vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-02:15 - Chile Primera Division
Union La Calera vs CD Antofagasta

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-04:30 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs Santiago Wanderers

1-1

1-3
Sat 6, Feb-17:30 - Chile Primera Division
O Higgins vs Audax Italiano

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-00:00 - Chile Primera Division
La Serena vs Universidad Catolica

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Orebro Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Hammarby Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
Kuban Pavlovskaya vs FC Armavir

3-1

4-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Jastrzebie vs Wigry Suwalki

0-1

2-3
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Walter Ferretti(U20) vs Diriangen(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
CSKA Sofia vs Lokomotiv Sofia

1-0

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Spartak Moscow vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Orgryte vs Utsiktens BK

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Viborg vs Hobro I.K.

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

1-0

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Ruzomberok vs FK Kosice

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC U Craiova 1948 vs CSM Resita

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Cherno More Varna vs FC Sozopol

3-0

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Trencin vs STK Samorin

0-1

1-3
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Beroe vs FC Zagorets

2-0

4-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Belchatow vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Botev Plovdiv vs Tsarsko Selo

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
DAC Dunajska Streda vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
IK Sirius FK vs Akropolis IF

2-0

4-2
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Kolubara vs IMT Novi Beograd

1-1

3-2
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Maritsa Plovdiv vs Spartak Plovdiv

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Septemvri Sofia vs Yantra Gabrovo

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Jagodina

2-0

4-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Pogon Siedlce vs Ursus Warszawa

1-1

4-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Hutnik Krakow vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Trajal Krusevac vs Timok

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:15 - Club Friendly
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Motor Lublin

0-1

1-3
Sat 6, Feb-16:20 - Club Friendly
Borac Cacak vs Zemun

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:20 - Club Friendly
Baltyk Gdynia vs Bytovia Bytow

3-1

5-2
Sat 6, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
Trelleborgs FF vs Osterlen FF

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-23:00 - Club Friendly
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) vs Murici

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-23:00 - Club Friendly
CS Esportivo AL vs Alianca AL

1-2

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
NK Maribor vs NK Nafta

2-1

5-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
Young Africans vs Jarra West FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
MSK Zilina vs GKS Tychy

1-2

3-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Tyumen

2-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Belasica Strumica vs Bregalnica Stip

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kalmar FF vs Malmo FF

0-2

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Volyn Lutsk vs Nyva Ternopil

1-0

2-3
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Vasteras SK FK vs Sollentuna FK

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Brommapojkarna vs Djurgardens

0-1

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Bratislava vs FK Senica

1-2

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Mjallby AIF vs IFK Varnamo

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Eskilstuna vs IF Sylvia


1-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Espoo vs JaPS

0-2

1-5
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Ohrid 2004 vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-02:30 - Club Friendly
Colo Colo Women\'s vs Universidad de Chile Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-08:30 - Club Friendly
Cumberland United FC vs West Torrens Birkalla

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-08:30 - Club Friendly
Eastern United vs Salisbury United

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-08:30 - Club Friendly
Adelaide University vs Gawler Eagles

1-0

1-4
Sat 6, Feb-10:00 - Club Friendly
Blacktown City(U20) vs Sydney Olympic(U20)

0-2

0-3
Sat 6, Feb-11:00 - Club Friendly
Bentleigh Greens vs FC Bulleen Lions

2-0

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-11:15 - Club Friendly
Rochedale Rovers vs Brisbane City

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-11:30 - Club Friendly
Sutherland Sharks vs A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Grupo Desportivo Maputo vs Liga Muculmana de Maputo

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-05:00 - Club Friendly
South Hobart vs Pascoe Vale SC

2-2

3-2
Sat 6, Feb-11:30 - Club Friendly
Hills Brumbies vs Bankstown Berries

1-1

3-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Bijelo Brdo vs HNK Cibalia

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-11:30 - Club Friendly
Bankstown United vs Southern Districts Raiders

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-11:45 - Club Friendly
Stenles Pinsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-06:00 - Club Friendly
Heidelberg United vs Kingston City

1-1

4-1
Sat 6, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Tyumen

1-0

5-1
Sat 6, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
SKA Rostov vs FC Tuapse

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Blacktown City vs Sydney Olympic

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Sydney United vs Northbridge Bulls

1-0

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Rydalmere Lions vs Hakoah Sydney City East

1-0

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FC Kairat Almaty

2-0

3-2
Sat 6, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly
FC Gomel vs Lokomotiv Gomel

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Minsk Reserves vs Krumkachy Minsk

1-0

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-12:30 - Club Friendly
Electricite du Cambodge FC vs Boeung Ket Angkor

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Hradec Kralove vs Chrudim

2-1

2-3
Sat 6, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Avangard Kursk vs Strogino Moscow

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Pelikan Lowicz vs RKS Radomsko

2-1

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Gazovik Orenburg vs Alania Vladikavkaz

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Lisen vs Prostejov

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Western Strikers SC vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

1-2

3-2
Sat 6, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
FK Kadino vs FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica


0-2
Sat 6, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Essentuki vs Dinamo Briansk

0-3

0-7
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
GIF Sundsvall vs Gefle IF

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs Rotor Volgograd

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-13:15 - Club Friendly
Gold Coast United vs Moreton Bay United

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
FK Shkendija vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-13:30 - Club Friendly
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Viktoria Zizkov

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
PFC Oleksandria vs FC Kairat Almaty

0-0

4-1
Sat 6, Feb-13:30 - Club Friendly
Brisbane Wolves vs Gold Coast Knights

2-0

3-3
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ufa vs FK Ventspils

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Arsenal Tula vs FK Velez Mostar

2-1

3-3
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Alania Vladikavkaz vs FK Aktobe

1-2

4-3
Sat 6, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Suduva vs Hegelmann Litauen

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Hvidovre IF vs AB Gladsaxe

3-0

4-1
Sat 6, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Jastrzebie vs Legia Warszawa B

3-2

4-3
Sat 6, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Dukla Praha

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
MKS Kluczbork vs Ruch Zdzieszowice

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
MSK Zilina B vs Liptovsky Mikulas

2-1

4-2
Sat 6, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Skra Czestochowa vs Polonia Bytom

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Skalica vs 1. SC Znojmo

3-0

8-0
Sat 6, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Lubin B vs BTP Stal Brzeg

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-18:10 - Club Friendly
Ittihad Tanger vs Moghreb Tetouan

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
CSA Steaua Bucureti vs Sporting Rosiorii

3-0

4-3
Sat 6, Feb-18:10 - Club Friendly
Pomorzanin Torun vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-2

0-4
Sat 6, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
FC Sydvest vs Dalum


1-0
Sat 6, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
FK Khimki vs FK Chayka Pesch

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
Volna Pinsk vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-18:30 - Club Friendly
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Falkenbergs FF


2-1
Sat 6, Feb-18:45 - Club Friendly
FC Minsk vs FC Vitebsk

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
GAIS vs Norrby IF

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Holbaek vs Slagelse B&I

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Odra Opole vs GKS Katowice

2-0

3-2
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Concordia Chiajna vs FC Viitorul Constanta B

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
NK Orijent Rijeka vs Mladost Zdralovi

1-1

4-1
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Olimpia Elblag vs Huragan Morag

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
IF Lodde vs IFK Malmo FK

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
FA 2000 vs BK Frem

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Stavropol vs FK Biolog

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Pirin 2002 Razlog vs Botev Ihtiman

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs FK Riteriai

0-2

1-3
Sat 6, Feb-02:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico Huila vs Leones

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-04:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Union Magdalena vs Orsomarso

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-23:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Consultants Desamparados vs CS Uruguay De Coronado

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-03:30 - Costa Rica Division 2
AD Carmelita vs Santa Ana

1-1

3-2
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs Hajduk Split

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-20:15 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Rijeka

1-0

2-3
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-20:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-21:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Slovan Liberec

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs Brno

2-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
MFK Karvina vs Opava

0-0

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:30 - Egypt Cup
Petrol Asyut vs Ashmoun


0-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:30 - Egypt Cup
M S Saydi Ghazi vs Itehad Nabarouh


0-3
Sat 6, Feb-21:30 - Egypt Premier League
Arab Contractors vs Al Masry

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:30 - Egypt Premier League
National Bank of Egypt SC vs El Gounah

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Entag Al Harby vs Aswan

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Pyramids FC vs Tala\'ea El Gaish

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Billericay Town vs St Albans City

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Eastbourne Borough vs Hungerford Town

1-1

3-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Hampton & Richmond

0-2

0-3
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Welling United

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Dorking Wanderers

0-2

1-3
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Darlington vs Wealdstone FC

2-1

4-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Hereford vs Leamington

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England FA Trophy
AFC Hornchurch vs Maidstone United

2-2

5-4
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Southport FC vs Torquay United

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Sutton United vs Woking

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Oxford City vs Peterborough Sports

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - England FA Trophy
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Notts County

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-16:30 - England FA Women Super League
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Blackpool

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Sunderland

2-1

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Wigan Athletic vs AFC Wimbledon

1-2

2-3
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Rochdale vs Charlton Athletic

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Plymouth Argyle

0-0

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Oxford United

1-1

3-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Crewe Alexandra

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Swindon vs Shrewsbury Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Northampton Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Hull City

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Bristol Rovers

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Colchester United

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Tranmere Rovers vs Port Vale

2-1

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Harrogate Town

0-3

1-3
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Morecambe

1-2

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Barrow vs Cambridge United

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Grimsby Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Bradford City AFC

1-2

3-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Reading

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Rotherham United

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Sheffield Wed

1-1

4-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Brentford

1-1

1-4
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Wycombe Wanderers vs Nottingham Forest

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Huddersfield Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Blackburn Rovers

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
AFC Bournemouth vs Birmingham

1-1

3-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Cardiff City

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-16:30 - England The Championship
Coventry vs Watford

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-00:15 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Norwich City

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:30 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Arsenal

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Southampton

3-1

3-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Burnley vs Brighton & Hove Albion

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-21:30 - English Premier League
Fulham vs West Ham United

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
FC Flora Tallinn vs Trans Narva

6-0

7-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tartu JK Tammeka B vs Harju JK Laagri

2-2

2-7
Sat 6, Feb-22:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
FC Tallinn vs Tallinna JK Legion B

0-2

3-3
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tartu JK Welco vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Nomme JK Kalju II

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tallinna Levadia vs Maardu Linnameeskond

3-0

6-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs Viimsi JK

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-15:30 - Finland Cup
PK-35 Vantaa vs MuSa

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Finland Cup
Lahti vs HJK Helsinki

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Finland Cup
KPV vs VPS Vaasa

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Finland Cup
KTP Kotka vs HIFK

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:30 - Finland Cup
Ilves Tampere vs KuPS

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Finland Cup
FC Honka vs Inter Turku

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Finland Cup
FC Haka vs IFK Mariehamn

3-0

3-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:15 - Finland Cup
Jaro vs RoPS Rovaniemi

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Finland Cup
AC Oulu vs SJK Seinajoki

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Finland Cup
Gnistan vs MP Mikkeli

0-2

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-20:30 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
HJK Helsinki Women\'s vs KTP Kotka Women\'s

7-0

16-0
Sat 6, Feb-21:00 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
TiPS Women\'s vs PK-35 Vantaa Women\'s

1-3

1-4
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
Aland Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

2-0

7-0
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - France Ligue 2
ESTAC Troyes vs Toulouse

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Paris FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:30 - French Cup
US Orleans vs Bourges 18

0-1

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-16:30 - French Cup
Stade Briochin vs Vannes OC

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - French Cup
CS Sedan Ardennes vs Epinal

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - French Cup
Creteil vs ST Maur Lusitanos

2-1

4-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - French Cup
Andrezieux vs FC Villefranche Beaujolais

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:30 - French Cup
Seyssinet vs Annecy

0-0

0-4
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - French Cup
Olympique Marcquois vs US Boulogne

1-1

2-3
Sat 6, Feb-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Issy FF Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Le Havre Women\'s vs Guingamp Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-18:15 - French Feminines D1
Lyonnais Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Lorient vs Stade de Reims

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs Strasbourg

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belarus(U17) vs Tajikistan(U17)

1-1

1-4
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uganda(U20) vs Tanzania U20

2-2

3-5
Sat 6, Feb-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Moldova(U17) vs Kazakhstan(U17)

0-3

0-5
Sat 6, Feb-21:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Came Dosson Futsal vs Signor Prestito CMB Futsal

1-2

2-3
Sat 6, Feb-21:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Real San Giuseppe Futsal vs Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal

1-3

1-5
Sat 6, Feb-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pescara Futsal vs Petrarca Padova Futsal

1-1

3-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal vs Meta Catania Futsal

2-1

3-3
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
CDM Genova Futsal vs Pesarofano Futsal

0-3

2-6
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Kaos Mantova Futsal vs Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal

2-1

3-4
Sat 6, Feb-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Ribera Navarra Futsal vs Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal

2-1

6-1
Sat 6, Feb-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal

2-2

6-3
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CD UMA Antequera Futsal vs Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal

1-4

1-6
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Viktoria Koln

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
1. FC Magdeburg vs Dynamo Dresden

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs SpVgg Unterhaching

2-2

3-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs Hallescher FC

2-1

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Schalke 04 vs RB Leipzig

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs 1. FC Union Berlin

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs VfB Stuttgart

2-0

5-2
Sat 6, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Borussia Dortmund

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs 1. FC Koln

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Osnabruck vs VfL Bochum

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Hannover 96

1-2

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs FC Nurnberg

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs TSG Balingen

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs FC Giessen

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs VfB Stuttgart II

0-2

0-4
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs Kickers Offenbach

0-5

1-6
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bayern Alzenau vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

1-2

2-3
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs TSV Schott Mainz

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs SV Lippstadt

2-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Lotte vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
VFB Homberg vs Preuben Munster

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wegberg-Beeck vs Bonner SC

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs RW Oberhausen

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs FC Schalke 04 II

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs Monchengladbach AM.

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Inter Allies vs Ebusua Dwarfs

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Atromitos Athens vs Panathinaikos

1-1

2-3
Sat 6, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Ergotelis vs Xanthi

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Levadiakos vs Diagoras Rodos

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Ierapetra vs Doxa Dramas

1-2

2-3
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Solola FC vs CD Suchitepequez

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Petapa vs Club Comunicaciones B

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs Vitesse Arnhem

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs FC Twente Enschede

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Zwolle vs RKC Waalwijk

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs AZ Alkmaar

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:30 - Holland Jupiler League
MVV Maastricht vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Den Bosch vs De Graafschap

1-2

2-3
Sat 6, Feb-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Roda JC Kerkrade vs Jong PSV Eindhoven

2-0

5-1
Sat 6, Feb-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Volendam vs SBV Excelsior

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Debreceni VSC

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-22:30 - Hungary NB1
MTK Budapest FC vs Ujpest FC

1-3

1-3
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Budapest Honved

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:45 - Hungary NB1
Diosgyor VTK vs Kisvarda

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-00:00 - Iceland Championship
Breidablik vs IA Akranes

4-0

5-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
Fylkir vs Valur

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Women\\\'s Tournament
KR Reykjavik Women\'s vs Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s


6-0
Sat 6, Feb-14:15 - India Goa Professional League
Guardian Angel SC vs Dempo SC

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - India Super League
Odisha FC vs ATK Mohun Bagan

1-1

1-4
Sat 6, Feb-22:15 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-22:45 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Maccabi Haifa

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Netanya

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-20:45 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Spal Youth vs Ascoli Youth

1-0

4-0
Sat 6, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pescara Youth vs Crotone Youth

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Chievo Youth vs Brescia Youth

0-3

2-3
Sat 6, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cittadella Youth vs Vicenza Vicence Calcio

1-1

1-4
Sat 6, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Virtus Entella Youth vs Napoli Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Verona Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth

1-2

2-3
Sat 6, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pordenone Youth vs Parma Youth

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cremonese Youth vs S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth

2-1

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pisa Youth vs Salernitana Youth

2-0

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Lecce Youth vs Reggina Youth

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Spezia Youth

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Feb-18:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Udinese Youth vs Reggiana Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Torino

3-2

3-3
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Spezia

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs AS Roma

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs Napoli

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Vicenza

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Italian Serie B
A.C. Monza vs Empoli

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Salernitana vs Chievo

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Spal

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Cittadella

3-0

3-3
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Pisa

2-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Frosinone vs Venezia F.C.

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Lecce vs Ascoli

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s vs AS Roma Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sat 6, Feb-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Empoli Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 6, Feb-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Hellas Verona Women\'s vs Florentia Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-07:00 - Japan Futsal League
Vasagey Oita Futsal vs Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal

2-0

5-2
Sat 6, Feb-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fugador Sumida Futsal vs Booulos Nagano Futsal

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-11:00 - Japan Futsal League
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

2-1

4-5
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Nairobi City Stars

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Bandari FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Vihiga United

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Qadsia SC vs Al-Salmiyah

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Nasr Benghazi vs Ngom Egdabya


2-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al-Ahli Tripoli vs Al Mahalla


2-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Malta First Division League
San Gwann FC vs Naxxar Lions

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Pembroke Athleta vs Mqabba FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. vs Sirens

0-0

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Lija Athletic vs Balzan FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-00:00 - Malta Premier League
Floriana F.C. vs Santa Lucia

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Senglea Athletic

1-1

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Mosta FC vs Gzira United

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-07:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Cruz Azul

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cimarrones de Sonora B vs Gavilanes Matamoros

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del Carmen vs CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Alacranes de Durango vs UA De Zacatecas

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Zitacuaro vs Cafetaleros De Chiapas B

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ciervos FC vs Deportivo Dongu

1-1

2-3
Sat 6, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Monarcas Morelia vs Correcaminos UAT

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Venados FC vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
FC Juarez Women\'s vs Club Tijuana Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-02:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Atletico San Luis Women\'s vs Tigres UANL Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Queretaro FC Women\'s vs Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s

1-3

3-3
Sat 6, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Puebla(U20)


4-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs Santos Laguna U20

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs Pumas UNAM U20


0-3
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Stade Marocain du Rabat vs KAC de Kenitra

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Racing Casablanca vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale

3-0

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-20:15 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs TAS de Casablanca

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - National League
Wrexham vs Dagenham and Redbridge

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - National League
Weymouth vs Bromley

2-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - National League
Maidenhead United vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Solihull Moors

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-21:30 - National League
Stockport County vs Yeovil Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Chorley

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-04:45 - New Zealand Football Championships
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC

1-0

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Waitakere United vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

3-0

4-0
Sat 6, Feb-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Canterbury United vs Hawke\'s Bay United

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Plateau United

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-21:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Linfield FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Cliftonville

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Portadown FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Carrick Rangers

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Larne FC vs Warrenpoint Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Ballymena United F.C.

2-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:45 - Oman Sultan Cup
Dhofar vs Al-Msnaa

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:20 - Oman Sultan Cup
AL-Nahda vs Al Ittehad Salalah

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-01:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Luqueno vs Guairena

2-1

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-03:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Guarani vs FC Nacional Asuncion

0-0

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Rakow Czestochowa

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Slask Wroclaw

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Cracovia Krakow

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-00:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Caldas SC vs Uniao Almeirim

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-00:30 - Portugal Campeonato
Esperanca Lagos vs Vitoria Setubal FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Portimonense(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23)

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Academica Coimbra(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)


4-0
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
FC Famalicao(U23) vs Maritimo(U23)

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Leixoes(U23) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
C.D. Feirense vs Vilafranquense

0-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs FC Arouca

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Varzim vs G.D. Chaves

1-3

1-3
Sat 6, Feb-01:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Pacos Ferreira vs Desportivo de Tondela

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-01:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Boavista FC vs Gil Vicente

1-1

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Sabail vs Standard Sumqayit

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Qabala vs Qarabag

0-2

0-3
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Astra Giurgiu vs Arges

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-23:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Universitatea Craiova vs Dinamo Bucuresti

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Russia Futsal League
Ukhta Futsal vs Samara Futsal

0-3

2-5
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Russia Futsal League
Novaja Generacija Futsal vs Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Futsal

3-4

4-8
Sat 6, Feb-12:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

4-1

7-1
Sat 6, Feb-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs Tyumen Futsal

1-0

5-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Qaisoma vs Al Safa(KSA)


2-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Zlfe vs Al Ansar Medina

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sadd FC(SA) vs Al-Akhdoud

2-1

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Kumait vs Al-Taqdom


3-3
Sat 6, Feb-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Arabi vs Al-Jndal


2-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Liwaa vs Bisha FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Entesar vs Al Hjazz

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Shabab(KSA) vs Al-Raed

3-0

4-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Dhamk vs Al-Qadasiya

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Hajer Youths vs Al-Fath Youths


2-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Nasr Riyadh Youths vs Al-Ettifaq Youths


1-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths vs Ohud Medina Youths

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Taawon Youths vs Al-Ittihad Youths


1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Hilal Youths vs Al-Tai Youth


5-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Ahli Jeddah Youth vs Al Wehda Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-14:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Abha Club Youth vs Al-Feiha Youths

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Raith Rovers

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Dunfermline

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:30 - Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic vs Queen of the South FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Motherwell FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Aberdeen

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs St. Johnstone

0-1

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs Dundee United

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Kilmarnock

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs Dakar Sacre Coeur

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs ASEC Ndiambour

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Diambars vs Teungueth FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
NGB ASC Niarry Tally vs Stade de Mbour

1-0

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Mbour Petite Cote vs Union Sportive Goree

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
CNEPS Excellence vs Generation Foot

0-2

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Indija vs Cukaricki

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs FK Napredak Krusevac

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Radnicki Nis

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnik Surdulica vs FK Vozdovac

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Zlatibor Cajetina vs Spartak Subotica

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Mirassol vs Floresta/CE

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs Spartak Trnava

2-3

2-4
Sat 6, Feb-20:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs FC Nitra

1-1

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ASK Bravo vs Tabor Sezana

0-0

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Orlando Pirates vs Uthongathi FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
TS Galaxy vs TS Sporting

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
JDR Stars vs Pretoria University

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs AmaZulu

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Cape Town City vs Bloemfontein Celtic

0-0

4-0
Sat 6, Feb-23:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CD Femarguin Women\'s vs Aldaia Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-18:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Riudoms Women\'s vs CF Pardinyes Women\'s


4-2
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Madrid CF Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Betis Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
CDEF Logrono Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Granada CF

1-1

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
SD Huesca vs Real Madrid

0-0

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Elche vs Villarreal

0-2

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Valladolid

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19) vs Los Yebenes San Bruno U19

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Murcia(U19) vs CD Toledo(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Zaragoza(U19) vs Cerdanyola del Valles(U19)

0-1

3-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Badajoz(U19) vs Atletico de Madrid(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Pinto(U19) vs CF Trival Valderas U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Unio FB Jabac Terrassa (U19) vs Stadium Casablanca(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CE Europa(U19) vs Mallorca(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Rayo Vallecano U19 vs Aravaca CF U19

2-0

3-0
Sat 6, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Dos Hermanas CF(U19) vs CF Rusadir(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-18:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Sporting de Gijon(U19) vs CD Roces(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Girona(U19) vs Espanyol(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Gimnastic Tarragona(U19) vs El Olivar(U19)

0-0

4-1
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Logrones(U19) vs CD Tudelano(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Racing Santander(U19) vs CD Tropezon U19

1-0

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
SD Huesca(U19) vs CD Ebro(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
UD Logrones vs Sporting de Gijon

0-2

0-4
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Real Oviedo

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada vs Almeria

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs Mallorca

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Oviedo B vs Cultural Leonesa

0-1

1-3
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Zamora CF

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs Compostela

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Amorebieta vs Athletic Bilbao B

1-0

2-3
Sat 6, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Mutilvera vs SD Ejea

2-0

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Portugalete vs Alaves B

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Llagostera vs Lleida

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs Marbella FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villarrubia CF vs CD Badajoz

1-0

2-2
Sat 6, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Extremadura vs CP Villarrobledo

1-1

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs CD Estradense


1-0
Sat 6, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs Portmany

2-0

3-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs CE Esporles

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs Santa Catalina

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Genova vs UD Collerense


2-5
Sat 6, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Sant Jordi vs SD Formentera

0-0

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs Mallorca B

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Felanitx vs Andratx


1-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs Atletico Victoria


0-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD River Ega vs UDC Txantrea


2-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs CD Ardoi


1-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs FC Bidezarra


2-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs UCD Burlades

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs CD Corellano


2-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs Beti Kozkor KE


3-3
Sat 6, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Lourdes vs CD Cortes


1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs CD Pamplona

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CP Calasancio


1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs Tarancon


1-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs Toledo

0-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs UB Conquense

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs U.M. Escobedo


1-3
Sat 6, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs Gimnastica Torrelavega


1-3
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs Solares Medio Cudeyo


1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs AD Siete Villas

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs UD Samano


0-1
Sat 6, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs Anaitasuna

0-1

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs Real Sociedad C


1-2
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urgatzi vs SD Gernika


0-5
Sat 6, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Ondarroa vs Sestao River

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs SD Deusto

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs Vilamarxant CF

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs Novelda

1-0

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torrent CF vs Recambios Colon CD

1-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs Hercules CF B

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs UD Paterna


3-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs CD Becerril

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs SD Almazan


2-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Colegios Diocesanos vs CD Cebrerena


3-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs Atletico Bembibre

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Burgos Promesas


1-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cristo Atletico vs La Baneza


0-1
Sat 6, Feb-21:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Khartoum Al Watani vs Al Merreikh

1-1

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-21:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Shandi vs Hay Al Wadi


0-1
Sat 6, Feb-21:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Obayed vs Merreikh El-Fasher

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-18:45 - Sudanese Premier League
Alamal Atbara vs Al-Hilal Kadougli


2-0
Sat 6, Feb-18:45 - Sudanese Premier League
Hilal Al Sahel vs Ahli Al Khartoum


0-2
Sat 6, Feb-18:45 - Sudanese Premier League
Tuti SC Khartoum vs Hilal Al Fasher


1-1
Sat 6, Feb-23:30 - Swiss Super League
Vaduz vs Zurich

0-1

3-2
Sat 6, Feb-21:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Grasshoppers vs Chiasso

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-15:30 - Thai League 1
Police Tero vs BG Pathum United

0-1

0-2
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 1
Trat FC vs Chiangrai United

1-1

1-3
Sat 6, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

1-0

3-0
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs Sukhothai FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Khonkaen FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen United vs Chainat Hornbill FC

3-0

3-0
Sat 6, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 2
Ranong United FC vs Nakhon Pathom United

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
Navy FC vs Samut Sakhon

2-0

4-0
Sat 6, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
Sisaket FC vs Udon Thani

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-13:00 - Thai League 3
Pluakdaeng United vs Lamphun Warrior

0-2

1-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Croissant Msaken vs AS Oued Ellil

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Korba vs A.S Djerba

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Sportif Sfaxien vs EGS Gafsa

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CO Medenine vs CS. Hammam-Lif

2-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sbikha vs Jendouba Sport

0-0

1-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Menzel Nour vs Stade Gabesien

0-0

0-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adana Demirspor vs Ankaraspor FK

1-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Istanbulspor vs Umraniyespor

0-1

2-3
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-1

0-5
Sat 6, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Menemen Belediye Spor

0-0

2-0
Sat 6, Feb-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Galatasaray

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Fatih Karagumruk

0-0

0-1
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs Rizespor

1-1

2-1
Sat 6, Feb-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Hatayspor

0-1

1-4
Sat 6, Feb-17:15 - UAE League Division 1
Al Oruba(UAE) vs Al Bataeh

0-1

4-2
Sat 6, Feb-17:20 - UAE League Division 1
Al Arabi vs Dabba Al-Fujairah

1-0

1-0
Sat 6, Feb-16:30 - Uganda Super League
Vipers SC vs MYDA

4-0

7-0
Sat 6, Feb-17:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Rentistas vs Cerro Largo

0-0

2-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.