AD:

Football Results for Wed 20, Jan 2021

All soccer/football results.

ADS:

Complete Football Results for Wed 20, Jan 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 20, Jan-19:59 - African Nations Championship
Cameroon vs Mali

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-23:00 - African Nations Championship
Burkina Faso vs Zimbabwe

1-1

3-1
Wed 20, Jan-16:45 - Albania Super league
Kastrioti Kruje vs Teuta Durres

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-16:45 - Albania Super league
Apolonia Fier vs FK Kukesi

0-1

1-3
Wed 20, Jan-16:45 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-16:45 - Albania Super league
KS Bylis vs Vllaznia Shkoder

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-00:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
Volendam vs PSV Eindhoven

0-0

0-2
Wed 20, Jan-21:45 - Amstel Cup Holland
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Heracles Almelo

1-1

3-2
Wed 20, Jan-19:30 - Amstel Cup Holland
Emmen vs SC Heerenveen

1-0

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-23:30 - Andorra Super Copa
Inter Club D\'Escaldes vs FC Santa Coloma

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Ferroviario Do Huambo vs Recreativo Libolo


1-0
Wed 20, Jan-19:30 - Angola Girabola League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Interclube Luanda


1-0
Wed 20, Jan-19:30 - Angola Girabola League
Academica Lobito vs Santa Rita FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-19:30 - Angola Girabola League
Progresso Sambizanga vs Wiliete

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jan-02:10 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
Boca Juniors Women\'s vs River Plate Women\'s

5-0

7-0
Wed 20, Jan-12:05 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Brisbane Roar FC

1-1

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-14:20 - Australia League A
Perth Glory FC vs Adelaide United

2-1

5-3
Wed 20, Jan-19:00 - Bahrain Division 2
Shabab Manama vs Isa Town

1-1

3-1
Wed 20, Jan-19:00 - Bahrain Division 2
Al-Ittihad (BHR) vs Al-Ittifaq

0-1

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-14:00 - Bangladesh Premier League
Rahmatgonj MFS vs Sheikh Russel KC

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-00:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs Sporting Charleroi

2-0

3-0
Wed 20, Jan-21:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs Beerschot Wilrijk

2-1

3-1
Wed 20, Jan-21:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs Standard Liege

0-1

0-4
Wed 20, Jan-19:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs St.-Truidense VV

0-2

0-2
Wed 20, Jan-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Confianca (SE) vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
CRB (AL) vs Figueirense FC

3-0

5-1
Wed 20, Jan-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Avai FC (SC) vs Juventude (RS)

4-2

5-2
Wed 20, Jan-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Botafogo SP vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-1

1-3
Wed 20, Jan-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Parana vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-1

0-2
Wed 20, Jan-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Vitoria Salvador BA

1-1

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Cabofriense(RJ) vs America-RJ

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Friburguense (RJ) vs Americano (RJ)

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Sampaio Correa (RJ) vs Nova Iguacu

0-1

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Copa Verde
Brasiliense (DF) vs Vitoria(ES)

1-0

4-0
Wed 20, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Copa Verde
Nacional Fast Clube AM vs Independente PA

0-1

0-2
Wed 20, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Palmas (TO) vs Real Noroeste

0-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Aparecidense GO vs Aquidauanense

1-0

7-0
Wed 20, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Sinop MT vs EC Aguia Negra

0-0

4-0
Wed 20, Jan-00:00 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs Union Espanola

3-0

4-1
Wed 20, Jan-02:15 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad Catolica vs Everton CD

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-04:30 - Chile Primera Division
O Higgins vs Universidad de Concepcion

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
FK Khimki vs Septemvri Sofia

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-12:15 - Club Friendly
BATE Borisov vs Neman Grodno

1-3

1-4
Wed 20, Jan-12:30 - Club Friendly
Svay Rieng FC vs Visakha FC

1-0

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Nitra vs STK Samorin

1-4

2-4
Wed 20, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Soroksar vs Vasas SC

0-0

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Borac Cacak

1-0

3-0
Wed 20, Jan-14:15 - Club Friendly
FK Isloch Minsk vs FC Minsk

0-3

1-5
Wed 20, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
Algeciras vs FK Rostov

0-1

1-5
Wed 20, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Silkeborg IF vs Sonderjyske

0-1

3-5
Wed 20, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Wisla Krakow

0-1

2-2
Wed 20, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs FC Maritsa Plovdiv

2-0

3-0
Wed 20, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
NK Radnik Sesvete vs Kustosija

0-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
Slavia Mozyr vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
FC Dobrudzha vs POFC Botev Vratsa

1-1

1-3
Wed 20, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Kobenhavn vs Helsingor

1-1

3-2
Wed 20, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Randers FC vs Aalborg BK

0-0

3-1
Wed 20, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Belasitsa Petrich vs Sportist Svoge

1-0

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Beroe

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Mornar vs OFK Petrovac

0-2

0-3
Wed 20, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
SKF Sered vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

1-3

1-4
Wed 20, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Borec Veles vs Rabotnichki

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
SKA Khabarovsk vs FK Krasnodar III

2-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Botev Plovdiv vs FK Gigant Saedinenie

4-0

7-0
Wed 20, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Rakow Czestochowa vs Zaglebie Lubin

2-1

2-2
Wed 20, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bijelo Brdo vs HNK Cibalia

1-1

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
ASK Bravo vs NK Aluminij

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
MSK Zilina vs FK Pohronie

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Koper vs OFK Backa

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie vs GKS Jastrzebie


1-4
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
NK Opatija vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-2

2-3
Wed 20, Jan-20:30 - Club Friendly
Pogon Siedlce vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

1-0

2-2
Wed 20, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
Widzew lodz vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

0-1

3-1
Wed 20, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Domzale vs Levski Sofia

0-1

2-1
Wed 20, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Novi Pazar vs Sileks

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Radnik Surdulica vs FK Khimki

1-4

3-4
Wed 20, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Backa Topola

2-1

2-1
Wed 20, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
Ceres(RJ) vs Barra Da Tijuca RJ

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
Eibar(U19) vs Antiguoko KE(U19)

3-0

4-0
Wed 20, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
Perolas Negras RJ vs Tigres Brasil

0-0

3-0
Wed 20, Jan-19:30 - Club Friendly
Torreense Women\'s vs Famalicao Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Wed 20, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Cracovia Krakow vs GKS Katowice

0-1

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-22:30 - Club Friendly
Caucaia vs Pacajus CE

1-0

3-2
Wed 20, Jan-04:40 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Boyaca Chico

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-00:15 - Coppa Italia
AS Roma vs Spezia

1-2

2-2
Wed 20, Jan-17:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-19:59 - Cyprus Cup
APOEL Nicosia vs Apollon Limassol FC

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Jan-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Opava vs Sparta Praha

0-1

0-3
Wed 20, Jan-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Synot Slovacko

0-0

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs FK Pribram

0-1

2-1
Wed 20, Jan-16:30 - Egypt Premier League
Wadi Degla SC vs Al Masry

1-1

1-3
Wed 20, Jan-00:00 - England FA Cup
Southampton vs Shrewsbury Town

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-23:45 - England FA Trophy
Boston United vs Chesterfield

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-21:30 - England FA Women League Cup
Manchester City Women\'s vs Chelsea FC Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Wed 20, Jan-17:00 - England Reserves Cup
Huddersfield Town Reserve vs Grimsby Town Reserve

3-0

5-1
Wed 20, Jan-23:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Middlesbrough

0-1

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-23:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Queens Park Rangers

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-23:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Millwall

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-23:00 - England The Championship
Brentford vs Luton Town

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-23:45 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Preston North End

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-22:00 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Bristol City

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-18:00 - England U23 Premier League 2
Sheffield United U23 vs Hull City U23

3-0

4-2
Wed 20, Jan-00:15 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Chelsea FC

2-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-22:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Aston Villa

0-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-00:00 - French Cup
AJ Auxerre vs ESTAC Troyes

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-16:45 - French Cup
Clermont Foot vs Grenoble Foot 38

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-21:00 - French Cup
Toulouse vs Chamois Niortais

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-21:30 - French Cup
Nancy vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-01:00 - Friendly Internationals
Dominican Republic vs Puerto Rico

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F.C.Barcelona Futsal vs Ribera Navarra Futsal

2-2

4-2
Wed 20, Jan-00:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

1-3

3-4
Wed 20, Jan-22:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs 1. FC Magdeburg

1-0

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-22:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jan-23:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt

1-1

2-2
Wed 20, Jan-23:30 - German Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld vs VfB Stuttgart

1-0

3-0
Wed 20, Jan-23:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs Bayern Munich

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-23:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs 1. FC Union Berlin

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Schalke 04 vs 1. FC Koln

0-1

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs FSV Frankfurt

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jan-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs KSV Hessen Kassel

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Kickers Offenbach vs SV Elversberg

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jan-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs FC Giessen

1-0

2-3
Wed 20, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ebusua Dwarfs vs Asante Kotoko FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-23:30 - Greece Cup
AEK Athens vs Apollon Smirnis

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-17:00 - Greece Cup
Aris Salonica vs Asteras Tripolis

0-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-17:00 - Greece Cup
Volos NPS vs OFI Crete

0-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-21:30 - Greece Cup
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-1

0-3
Wed 20, Jan-19:15 - Greece Cup
PAOK Saloniki vs AEL Larisa

2-0

5-0
Wed 20, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Xanthi vs Ionikos

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Trikala vs Apollon Larissas

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Ierapetra vs Giorgos Karaiskakis

2-2

2-2
Wed 20, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Diagoras Rodos vs Panachaiki

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Greece Super League 2
Levadiakos vs Chania Kissamikos

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-23:00 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Diosgyor VTK

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
MTK Budapest FC (U19) vs Fehervar Videoton(U19)

5-0

5-1
Wed 20, Jan-00:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
IR Reykjavik vs Leiknir Reykjavik

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-12:30 - India League Division 1
Aizawl FC vs Gokulam Kerala

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - India League Division 1
Indian Arrows vs Neroca FC

0-2

0-4
Wed 20, Jan-18:00 - India Super League
Kerala Blasters FC vs Bengaluru

0-1

2-1
Wed 20, Jan-15:30 - Iran League
Zob Ahan vs Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jan-15:30 - Iran League
Paykan vs Mes Rafsanjan

1-1

2-3
Wed 20, Jan-15:30 - Iran League
Shahr Khodrou vs Nassaji Mazandaran

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Atalanta

1-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Alessandria vs Como

0-1

0-2
Wed 20, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Matelica vs Carpi

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs Casertana F.C.

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sangiovannese vs Robur Siena S.S.D.

0-1

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Giugliano vs Carbonia

0-1

2-3
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FC Rieti vs Atletico Porto Santelpidio

2-0

3-1
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Legnano vs Fossano Calcio

2-0

2-1
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AS Casale Calcio vs Chieri

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs ASD Molfetta

0-2

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Este vs Cartigliano

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
A.S.D. Bra vs FBC Derthona

2-0

2-2
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Belluno vs Virtus Bolzano

2-0

2-1
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
AC Mestre vs Montebelluna

0-1

3-1
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Lavagnese vs ASD Imperia

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FBC Gravina vs Citta di Fasano

1-0

3-0
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Fiorenzuola vs Forli FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Arconatese vs US Caratese

0-2

1-4
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Seravezza vs SCD Progresso Calcio

1-0

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Troina vs Castrovillari

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
San Donato Tavarnelle vs Scandicci

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
GSD Ambrosiana vs ACD Campodarsego

0-3

1-5
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Clodiense Chioggia Sottomarina vs ASD Manzanese

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Aglianese vs US Corticella

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castellanzese vs Sestri Levante

0-0

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Breno vs Nibionnoggiono

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
GS Bagnolese vs Correggese Calcio

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Azy Based nano Bo vs Cjarlins Muzane

1-0

3-2
Wed 20, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Vis Nova Giussano vs Villa D Alme

0-0

2-1
Wed 20, Jan-11:30 - Japan Futsal League
Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal

1-1

5-4
Wed 20, Jan-14:00 - Japan Futsal League
Booulos Nagano Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

1-1

3-4
Wed 20, Jan-23:30 - Malta First Division League
Naxxar Lions vs Pembroke Athleta

0-2

0-3
Wed 20, Jan-23:30 - Malta Women\\\'s 1st league
Birkirkara Women\'s vs Kirkop United Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Wed 20, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cancun vs Cimarrones Sonora

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jan-07:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Tepatitlan De Morelos

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Racing Casablanca vs TAS de Casablanca

1-2

2-2
Wed 20, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs Enyimba International

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sanjoanense vs Anadia

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Fabril Barreiro vs Rabo Peixe

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Olimpico Montijo vs Fontinhas

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vila Real vs Paredes

2-1

2-1
Wed 20, Jan-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Olhanense SC vs Pinhalnovense

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-23:45 - Portugal League Cup
Sporting Braga vs SL Benfica

1-1

2-1
Wed 20, Jan-17:30 - Qatar League
Al Kharaitiyat SC vs Al-Gharafa SC

0-0

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-19:59 - Qatar League
Al-Sadd vs Al Khor SC

4-0

7-0
Wed 20, Jan-19:59 - Qatar League
Al-Sailiya vs Al-Ahli Doha

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jan-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Feiha vs Al-Nahdha

1-1

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Jabalain vs Ohod Medina

1-0

2-1
Wed 20, Jan-20:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Nojoom vs Al-Thuqbah

1-1

1-3
Wed 20, Jan-18:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Khaleej Club vs Al-Jeel

0-1

2-2
Wed 20, Jan-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Rawdhah vs Al-Washm

1-0

2-3
Wed 20, Jan-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Trgee vs Afief


1-1
Wed 20, Jan-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Selmiyah vs Al-Sharq


0-2
Wed 20, Jan-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Najma vs Al-Riyadh

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Kholood vs Al Dahab

2-0

3-0
Wed 20, Jan-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Orubah vs Wajj

2-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Hottain vs Al Mojzel


1-0
Wed 20, Jan-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Dhamk vs Al-Baten

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-21:10 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Nassr FC vs Al Wahda Mecca

1-1

3-1
Wed 20, Jan-19:10 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Hilal vs Al-Taawon

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs AmaZulu

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Black Leopards vs Cape Town City

0-1

0-2
Wed 20, Jan-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Moroka Swallows vs Chippa United FC

1-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jan-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Maritzburg United vs TS Galaxy

0-1

0-3
Wed 20, Jan-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Stellenbosch FC vs Baroka FC

0-1

2-3
Wed 20, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Cordoba C.F. vs Real Sociedad

0-0

0-2
Wed 20, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
SE AEM Women\'s vs Athletic Bilbao B Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-16:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs CDEF Logrono Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s

4-0

7-0
Wed 20, Jan-00:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Alaves vs Sevilla

1-2

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs SD Huesca

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs Compostela

1-0

3-0
Wed 20, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs SCR Pena Deportiva

0-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-22:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs UD Logrones B

0-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Fraga vs SD Huesca B

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs Brea

1-1

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs CD Guadalajara

1-0

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Ibanes vs UD Almansa

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Pedroneras vs CD Azuqueca

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs CD Madridejos

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs CD Barquereno

0-0

3-0
Wed 20, Jan-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urgatzi vs Aurrera de Ondarroa


0-2
Wed 20, Jan-22:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Gernika vs SD Deusto

0-2

0-3
Wed 20, Jan-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Ariznabarra vs CD Baskonia

0-1

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Roda vs Torrent CF

0-0

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-22:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Alzira vs CD Benicarlo

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Becerril vs UD Santa Marta

0-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs Numancia B

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs Burgos Promesas

0-1

1-1
Wed 20, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CyDL Jupiter Leones vs Atletico Bembibre

0-5

1-5
Wed 20, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cebrerena vs Arandina

2-2

3-2
Wed 20, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Salmantino B vs Atletico Tordesillas

1-2

3-2
Wed 20, Jan-21:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Al Khartoum vs Ahli Shandi

0-0

0-2
Wed 20, Jan-18:45 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Hilal Kadougli vs Hilal Alsahel


0-1
Wed 20, Jan-18:45 - Sudanese Premier League
Hay Al Wadi vs Alamal Atbara

0-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-21:00 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Vaduz

0-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-21:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Lugano vs Young Boys

0-0

0-2
Wed 20, Jan-13:30 - Tipsport Liga
Usti nad Labem vs Slavia Prague B

1-1

2-4
Wed 20, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

1-0

3-0
Wed 20, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Hatayspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

0-0

1-2
Wed 20, Jan-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Denizlispor

3-0

6-1
Wed 20, Jan-17:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo City Torque vs Centro Atletico Fenix

0-0

3-0
Wed 20, Jan-00:15 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs IA Sud America

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-10:15 - Vietnam Championship U19
Dak Lak(U19) vs SQC Binh Dinh(U19)

0-2

0-3
Wed 20, Jan-10:30 - Vietnam Championship U19
Cong An Nhan Dan (U19) vs Thanh Hoa FC(U19)

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-11:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Becamex Binh Duong(U19) vs Sai Gon FC(U19)

1-2

4-2
Wed 20, Jan-11:25 - Vietnam Championship U19
Hoang Anh Gia Lai(U19) vs TP Ho Chi Minh(U19)

2-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-11:55 - Vietnam Championship U19
Can Tho(U19) vs Tien Giang(U19)

3-0

3-4
Wed 20, Jan-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Viettel(U19) vs Megastar Nam Dinh (U19)

1-0

2-0
Wed 20, Jan-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Hung Vuong An Giang(U19) vs Dong Thap(U19)

0-1

0-5
Wed 20, Jan-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Thua Thien Hue(U19) vs Hoc Vien JMG(U19)

0-0

0-0
Wed 20, Jan-12:15 - Vietnam Championship U19
Quang Nam(U19) vs Phu Yen FC(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-12:30 - Vietnam Championship U19
T&T Hanoi(U19) vs PVF Vietnam(U19)

0-0

0-1
Wed 20, Jan-13:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Khanh Hoa(U19) vs Dong Nai(U19)

0-1

3-1
Wed 20, Jan-14:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Binh Phuoc(U19) vs Dong Tam Long An(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 20, Jan-14:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Kon Tum(U19) vs Da Nang (U19)

1-0

1-2
AD:
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.