AD:

Football Results for Sat 16, Jan 2021

All soccer/football results.

ADS:

Complete Football Results for Sat 16, Jan 2021

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 16, Jan-23:00 - African Nations Championship
Mali vs Burkina Faso

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - African Nations Championship
Cameroon vs Zimbabwe

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-16:45 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs Kastrioti Kruje

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:45 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs Partizani Tirana

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-16:45 - Albania Super league
Apolonia Fier vs KF Laci

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Algeria Division 1
WA Tlemcen vs JS Kabylie

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Algeria Division 1
NC Magra vs Paradou AC

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
CR Belouizdad vs MC Oran

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs MC Alger

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
USM Alger vs RC Relizane

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Jan-13:00 - Algeria U21
ES Setif(U21) vs MC Alger(U21)

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-13:00 - Algeria U21
CR Belouizdad(U21) vs MC Oran(U21)

2-0

3-1
Sat 16, Jan-13:00 - Algeria U21
USM Alger(U21) vs RC Relizane(U21)

2-0

6-0
Sat 16, Jan-13:00 - Algeria U21
WA Tlemcen(U21) vs JS Kabylie(U21)

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Jan-13:00 - Algeria U21
NC Magra (U21) vs Paradou AC(U21)

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Ferroviario Do Huambo

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Cuando Cubango

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Jan-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Baixa de Kassange vs Academica Lobito

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-00:10 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs Real Pilar

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-10:05 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Western Sydney Wanderers

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-12:10 - Australia League A
Melbourne City vs Western United FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-12:40 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Sydney FC Women\'s vs WS Wanderers Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:35 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Najma Club vs Al Riffa Club

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Muharraq vs East Riffa

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Bahrain Premier League
Manama Club vs Al Hidd

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - Bangladesh League
Saif Sporting vs Rahmatgonj MFS

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren vs Zulte Waregem

0-2

1-5
Sat 16, Jan-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Excel Mouscron vs Genk

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs KV Mechelen

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs Kortrijk

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-00:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Figueirense FC vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

3-0

3-0
Sat 16, Jan-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Parana

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
America MG vs Botafogo SP

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Avai FC (SC)

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Americano (RJ) vs Cabofriense(RJ)

2-2

3-2
Sat 16, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
America-RJ vs Sampaio Correa (RJ)

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Nova Iguacu vs Friburguense (RJ)

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Inter Stars vs Le Messager Ngozi

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Kayanza United vs Aigle Noir

0-1

0-5
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Musongati vs Bujumbura City

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Les Elephants vs Rukinzo FC

0-1

0-4
Sat 16, Jan-04:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs Gremio (RS)

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-02:15 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs O Higgins

1-0

1-3
Sat 16, Jan-04:30 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs Santiago Wanderers

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Jan-00:00 - Chile Primera Division
La Serena vs Union La Calera

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Jan-01:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Iberia Los Angeles vs Colchagua CD

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Independiente de Cauquenes vs AC Colina

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
St Andrews Futsal vs KMN Dobovec Futsal

2-1

2-3
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hajduk Split vs NK Croatia Zmijavci

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
NK Celje vs NK Nafta

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Radnik Sesvete

2-2

2-4
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Ried vs FC Juniors OO

3-1

3-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Gornik Leczna vs Stal Rzeszow

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
St.Polten vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Nitra vs MSK Puchov

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Puskas Akademia vs Ujpest FC

3-0

5-0
Sat 16, Jan-02:00 - Club Friendly
Hills Brumbies vs Blacktown City

0-2

1-4
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bytovia Bytow vs Nielba Wagrowiec

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Anderlecht(U21) vs St. Gilloise

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Slask Wroclaw B vs BTP Stal Brzeg

1-0

3-2
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
AEK Athens Futsal vs MFC Aktobe Futsal

1-1

2-5
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Lahti vs Ekenas IF


3-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Mariupol vs Rakow Czestochowa

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Diosgyor VTK vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

0-2

3-2
Sat 16, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
Casimiro De Abreu RJ vs Carapebus


2-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
TSV Hartberg vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

0-1

1-3
Sat 16, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
Minerva Futsal vs SL Benfica Futsal

0-2

1-5
Sat 16, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
Omonia Futsal vs MVFC Berettyoujfalu Futsal

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Jan-11:00 - Club Friendly
Neftchi Fargona vs Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
FK EP Chrudim Futsal vs FC Differdange 03 Futsal

3-0

4-0
Sat 16, Jan-11:00 - Club Friendly
FC Bunyodkor vs Oktepa

2-2

3-2
Sat 16, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
FC Salines Futsal vs TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal

1-1

2-5
Sat 16, Jan-11:00 - Club Friendly
Sutherland Sharks vs St George Saints

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
MNK Olmissum Futsal vs Charleroi Futsal

0-0

4-1
Sat 16, Jan-11:00 - Club Friendly
Navbahor Namangan vs FK Andijan

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-22:00 - Club Friendly
ACCS Futsal vs Pesarofano Futsal

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-11:00 - Club Friendly
Sydney Universiteti vs Marconi Stallions

0-1

0-5
Sat 16, Jan-11:00 - Club Friendly
Blacktown Spartans vs Rydalmere Lions

2-2

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Vinh Long vs Hung Vuong An Giang

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
St. Gallen vs Rheindorf Altach

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Grasshoppers vs SC Austria Lustenau

1-0

3-2
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
LASK Linz vs Lafnitz

3-0

5-0
Sat 16, Jan-12:50 - Club Friendly
Stomil Olsztyn vs Huragan Morag

1-0

6-2
Sat 16, Jan-23:45 - Club Friendly
Levante UD Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Sat 16, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
CSM Ramnicu Sarat vs Gloria Buzau

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Samford Rangers vs Surfers Paradise

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Spartak Pleven

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Katowice vs MKS Kluczbork

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs KFC Komarno

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Medjimurje vs Istra 1961

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Ruzomberok vs Liptovsky Mikulas

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Slavoj Trebisov vs FK Kosice

1-1

3-2
Sat 16, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs FK Pohronie

2-0

4-1
Sat 16, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Gyirmot SE vs Zalaegerszegi TE

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs Chrudim

2-0

2-3
Sat 16, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Banik Ostrava B vs Fotbal Trinec

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Young Boys vs FC Aarau

3-0

3-2
Sat 16, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Bijelo Brdo vs NK Osijek B

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Lisbon Futsal vs JB Gentofte Futsal

4-0

12-1
Sat 16, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Skra Czestochowa vs Wolczanka WP

2-0

5-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
BTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala Futsal vs CS United Galati Futsal

2-2

3-6
Sat 16, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Mynai vs Kisvarda

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-14:15 - Club Friendly
NK Osijek vs MOL Fehervar FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-14:20 - Club Friendly
Gornik Polkowice vs Lechia Zielona Gora

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
Red Bull Salzburg vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

1-0

6-0
Sat 16, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Partizan Bardejov

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Nordsjaelland vs Helsingor

1-0

4-2
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
HB Koge vs Holbaek

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
B93 Copenhagen vs FC Roskilde

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bronshoj vs AB Tarnby

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lyngby vs HIK

4-1

5-2
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Widzew lodz vs Elana Torun

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Odra Opole vs Polonia Bytom

0-2

3-2
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Renova Cepciste vs FK Drita Bogovinje

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Movistar Inter Futsal vs Hovocubo Futsal

3-1

6-2
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Sleza Wroclaw vs Miedz Legnica

3-1

4-4
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FK Senica vs Lisen

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Chemik Police vs Flota Swinoujscie

0-3

1-6
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz vs Sokol Kleczew

1-2

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Viten Orsha Futsal vs AFC Kairat Futsal

0-3

3-5
Sat 16, Jan-15:20 - Club Friendly
Znicz Pruszkow vs KS Blonianka Blonie

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
FC Schaffhausen vs FC St.Gallen U-21

0-3

1-5
Sat 16, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
Naestved vs Slagelse B&I

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Krakow vs MSK Zilina

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
ND Gorica vs Tabor Sezana

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Odorheiu Secuiesc

1-0

4-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Brondby vs Kolding IF


1-2
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Plock vs Wigry Suwalki

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
NK Varteks Varazdin vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Young Boys vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

3-0

5-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Randers FC vs Esbjerg FB

1-1

5-3
Sat 16, Jan-19:15 - Club Friendly
Hohenstein Ernstthal Futsal vs FK Vytis Futsal

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Fremad Amager vs Avarta

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Vasas SC vs DAC Dunajska Streda

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Beroe vs Yantra Gabrovo

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Slask Wroclaw vs Novi Pazar

3-1

4-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Soroksar vs Pecsi MFC

0-1

0-4
Sat 16, Jan-19:30 - Club Friendly
Puskas Akademia vs Szombathelyi Haladas

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Zemun

1-0

4-0
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs HNK Sibenik

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs Hutnik Krakow

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
SKF Sered vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Cracovia Krakow

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Sozopol vs Cherno More Varna

1-2

1-4
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
MFC Prodexim Kherson Futsal vs Shkupi Futsal

2-0

5-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
MTK Budapest FC vs Budapest Honved

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Lucenec Futsal vs MFk Kprf Futsal

0-6

1-7
Sat 16, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
SJK Seinajoki vs FC Haka

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Akademija Pandev vs Borec Veles

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:45 - Club Friendly
AC Oulu vs RoPS Rovaniemi


2-0
Sat 16, Jan-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Union Magdalena vs Llaneros FC

1-2

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-05:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Cortulua

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-05:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
AD Juventud Escazucena vs AD Carmelita

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-20:30 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs Nea Salamis

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs Ethnikos Achnas

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs Brno

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Opava vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-21:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs SK Sigma Olomouc

2-1

3-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Synot Slovacko vs MFK Karvina

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slovan Liberec vs FC Bohemians 1905

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Fayoum vs Qena SC(EGY)

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
El Dakhleya vs Marekh

0-2

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
El Sharqia Dokhan vs Aluminium Naq Hammadi

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Shoban Moslemen Qena vs Suhag

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Tahta SC vs Dayrot

0-2

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Braintree Town

1-1

3-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Billericay Town vs Dulwich Hamlet

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Eastbourne Borough

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Hungerford Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Ebbsfleet United

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Stockport County vs Notts County

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Bath City vs Peterborough Sports

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
AFC Hornchurch vs Kings Lynn

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Altrincham


3-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Weymouth vs Darlington

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Sutton United vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-0

3-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Maidstone United vs Dorking Wanderers

2-1

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Oxford City vs Haringey Borough

1-2

4-2
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Sunderland

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Rochdale vs Wigan Athletic

1-2

3-3
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Hull City vs Blackpool

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Crewe Alexandra

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Milton Keynes Dons

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Swindon vs Doncaster Rovers

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Gillingham

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Charlton Athletic

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Ipswich

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Portsmouth

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Oldham Athletic AFC

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Southend United

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Bolton Wanderers vs Cheltenham Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Morecambe

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Cambridge United

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Port Vale

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Tranmere Rovers

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Barrow vs Scunthorpe United

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Salford City F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-23:45 - England The Championship
Barnsley vs Swansea City

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Watford vs Huddersfield Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Millwall

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Norwich City

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Rotherham United

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Stoke City

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
AFC Bournemouth vs Luton Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Preston North End

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-16:30 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Birmingham

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-21:30 - English Premier League
Fulham vs Chelsea FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Burnley

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - English Premier League
Leeds United vs Brighton & Hove Albion

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:30 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs West Bromwich(WBA)

2-1

2-3
Sat 16, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Guingamp vs Nancy

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio vs Caen

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs Le Havre

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Clermont Foot vs USL Dunkerque

2-0

5-0
Sat 16, Jan-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs Pau FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Toulouse vs Grenoble Foot 38

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-22:15 - France Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre vs LB Chateauroux

1-1

4-1
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - France Ligue 2
ESTAC Troyes vs FC Sochaux-Montbeliard

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - French Feminines D1
ASJ Soyaux Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sat 16, Jan-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs AS Monaco

0-2

2-3
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs Nimes

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal vs Petrarca Padova Futsal

3-3

8-5
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
CDM Genova Futsal vs Pescara Futsal

1-1

4-3
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Kaos Mantova Futsal vs Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal

2-1

5-3
Sat 16, Jan-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs CD UMA Antequera Futsal

2-2

3-5
Sat 16, Jan-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Palma Futsal vs Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal

5-0

8-2
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Unterhaching vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs Bayern Munich (Am)

0-2

0-4
Sat 16, Jan-21:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs Monchengladbach

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs Augsburg

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs RB Leipzig

2-1

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Koln vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs Arminia Bielefeld

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs St. Pauli

0-2

2-3
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
VfL Bochum vs FC Nurnberg

1-1

3-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

2-0

4-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs SC Freiburg II

1-0

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs FK Pirmasens

0-0

4-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs TSG Balingen

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs VfR Aalen

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Schott Mainz vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

1-2

1-3
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs Bayern Alzenau

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs Bahlinger SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs Wegberg-Beeck

3-0

5-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Wuppertaler SV

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Preuben Munster vs SV Rodinghausen

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs Sportfreunde Lotte

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf II vs SV Straelen

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs RW Essen

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt vs VFB Homberg

1-0

3-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Liberty Professionals vs Ebusua Dwarfs

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEL Larisa vs Apollon Smirnis

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Ierapetra vs Diagoras Rodos

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Levadiakos

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Panachaiki vs Trikala

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs PSV Eindhoven

1-1

3-5
Sat 16, Jan-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs Heracles Almelo

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Zwolle vs Fortuna Sittard

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs Vitesse Arnhem

0-2

1-4
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs SC Telstar

0-2

1-4
Sat 16, Jan-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Go Ahead Eagles vs MVV Maastricht

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Jan-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Helmond Sport vs FC Den Bosch

3-0

4-0
Sat 16, Jan-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
AZ Alkmaar 2 vs Almere City FC

1-4

2-5
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Iceland Championship
Breidablik vs Grindavik

0-0

3-0
Sat 16, Jan-15:25 - Iceland Championship
Hafnarfjordur FH vs Keflavik

1-2

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Iceland Championship II
Haukar vs Throttur Vogar


1-2
Sat 16, Jan-16:30 - Iceland Championship II
UMF Afturelding vs Vestri

4-1

4-2
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
Leiknir Reykjavik vs Throttur Reykjavik

1-2

4-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
Vikingur Reykjavik vs Valur

1-1

1-4
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - India Super League
Mumbai City FC vs Hyderabad FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-18:15 - Iraqi League
Al Minaa Basra vs Al-Naft


0-1
Sat 16, Jan-13:45 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Naft Misan

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Iraqi League
Baghdad vs Al Diwaniya

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Iraqi League
Al Simawa vs Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-15:45 - Iraqi League
Zakho vs Al Qasim Sport Club

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Frosinone Youth vs Napoli Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Udinese Youth vs Verona Youth

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Vicenza Vicence Calcio vs Venezia F.C. Youth

3-1

4-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Brescia Youth vs Reggiana Youth

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cittadella Youth vs Chievo Youth


1-3
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cremonese Youth vs Parma Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spezia Youth vs Pescara Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth vs Pordenone Youth


1-5
Sat 16, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggina Youth vs Benevento Youth

0-3

2-3
Sat 16, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Salernitana Youth vs Crotone Youth

2-2

2-4
Sat 16, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Pisa Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Spezia

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Hellas Verona

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Udinese

0-0

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Ascoli

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Brescia

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
A.C. Monza vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

2-1

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Venezia F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Italian Serie B
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Lecce

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Vicenza vs Frosinone

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s vs Florentia Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s vs Empoli Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Jan-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Hellas Verona Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Alessandria

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Lucchese vs Renate AC

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Pistoiese vs Giana Erminio

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1B
Mantova vs Triestina

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Arezzo vs Cesena

0-2

0-2
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Legnago Salus

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Alma Juventus Fano vs Gubbio

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Matelica

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs Cavese

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
Turris Neapolis vs Vibonese

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Chieri vs Borgosesia

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Vastese vs Castelnuovo G

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
San Donato Tavarnelle vs Robur Siena S.S.D.

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
APDC Chions vs GSD Ambrosiana


2-3
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Bolzano vs AC Trento

1-2

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Luparense vs AC Mestre

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Jan-07:00 - Japan Futsal League
Vasagey Oita Futsal vs Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal

4-0

7-2
Sat 16, Jan-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Booulos Nagano Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal

2-1

3-4
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Ahli Amman vs Ma\'an SC

0-1

2-5
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Faisaly vs Al Wihdat Amman

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Kariobangi Sharks

3-1

4-2
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nairobi City Stars vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Kakamega Homeboyz

3-2

4-3
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia Sugar vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-21:00 - Malta First Division League
Fgura United vs St. Andrews

1-1

4-3
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Qrendi vs San Gwann FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 16, Jan-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Balzan FC vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Hibernians FC vs Sliema Wanderers FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Floriana F.C.

2-0

4-1
Sat 16, Jan-05:30 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Atletico San Luis

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-07:30 - Mexico Primera Division
FC Juarez vs Club Tijuana

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Estudiantes Tecos vs Leones Univ Guadalajara B

1-1

2-3
Sat 16, Jan-04:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros De Fresnillo vs Atletico Saltillo

2-0

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico San Luis II vs CD Alacranes de Durango

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Queretaro FC Women\'s vs Atletico San Luis Women\'s

0-1

3-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Atlas Women\'s vs Tigres UANL Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Mazatlan FC Women\'s vs Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Chivas Guadalajara(U20) vs Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20


5-3
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs Puebla(U20)


1-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs Club America U20


2-1
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Raja Beni Mellal vs Olympique Dcheira

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-20:15 - Morocco Division 2
Kawkab Marrakech vs JS Soualem

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - National League
Wrexham vs Dover Athletic

1-1

3-1
Sat 16, Jan-21:00 - National League North
Gateshead vs Guiseley

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Curzon Ashton FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Chorley vs Farsley Celtic

1-2

3-2
Sat 16, Jan-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Auckland City vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-06:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Canterbury United vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-00:30 - Portugal Campeonato
Clube Desportivo Trofense vs Leca FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Anadia vs Sp. Espinho

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Fabril Barreiro vs Real SC

0-0

0-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Lusitano Evora vs Pinhalnovense

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Pevidem vs Mondinense

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Felgueiras vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23)

1-0

3-0
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Rio Ave(U23) vs Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23)

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Academica Coimbra(U23) vs Portimonense(U23)

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vizela vs FC Penafiel

1-1

3-1
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs G.D. Chaves

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SL Benfica B vs Academica Coimbra

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-01:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs SL Benfica

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Pacos Ferreira vs Sporting Braga

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Chindia Targoviste

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-18:00 - Russia Futsal League
Samara Futsal vs Novaja Generacija Futsal

1-1

4-1
Sat 16, Jan-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
Norilsky Nickel Futsal vs MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal

2-1

4-2
Sat 16, Jan-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Abha Club Youth vs Al Nasr Riyadh Youths


0-2
Sat 16, Jan-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al Wehda Youth vs Al-Shabab Youth

1-1

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Ettifaq Youths vs Al-Faisaly Harmah Youths


2-2
Sat 16, Jan-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Fath Youths vs Al-Hilal Youths


0-4
Sat 16, Jan-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Hajer Youths vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth


1-3
Sat 16, Jan-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Qadasiya Youths vs Al-Ittihad Youths


0-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Feiha Youths vs Ohud Medina Youths


2-0
Sat 16, Jan-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Tai Youth vs Al-Taawon Youths

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Arbroath

0-0

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Alloa Athletic vs Hearts

0-2

1-3
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Celtic vs Livingston F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Kilmarnock

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs Aberdeen

2-1

4-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hamilton Academical FC vs Dundee United

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs St. Mirren

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs Mbour Petite Cote

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Diambars vs ASC Jaraaf

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs NGB ASC Niarry Tally

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs Generation Foot

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Steenberg United vs Cape Town All Stars

2-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs Cape Town Spurs

0-1

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-15:30 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs Royal AM

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:30 - South Africa First League
Free State Stars vs Sekhukhune United

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Tshakhuma TM

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Bloemfontein Celtic vs Stellenbosch FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
TS Galaxy vs Chippa United FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Moroka Swallows

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Fuenlabrada vs Levante

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Leganes vs Sevilla

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Girona vs Cadiz

0-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Almeria vs Alaves

3-0

5-0
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Valladolid

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Riudoms Women\'s vs Sant Gabriel Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sat 16, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Real Union de Tenerife Women\'s vs Valencia B Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Caceres Women\'s vs Cordoba Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Levante(U19) vs Hercules CF(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
La Cruz Villanovense(U19) vs Extremadura(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Oviedo(U19) vs Sporting de Gijon(U19)

1-0

2-3
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cerdanyola del Valles(U19) vs El Olivar(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona U19 vs CE Europa(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Danok Bat CF(U19) vs Leioa U19

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Lleida(U19) vs Zaragoza(U19)

1-2

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Union Viera(U19) vs UD San Fernando(U19)

0-1

3-2
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Stadium Casablanca(U19) vs CD Ebro(U19)

0-2

3-2
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cordoba(U19) vs CD Polillas Ceuta U19

2-0

5-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Conxo Santiago(U19) vs Racing de Ferrol(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Compostela vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino Luanco vs Numancia

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Laredo vs SD Amorebieta

1-1

1-3
Sat 16, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs Real Sociedad B

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alaves B vs Real Union de Irun

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Portugalete vs Racing Santander

0-1

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Linense vs CD Marino

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs CD Tuilla


0-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs Vallobin


7-1
Sat 16, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Constancia vs CE Felanitx

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Andratx vs CD Genova


2-0
Sat 16, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs CD Cardassar

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs CF Platges De Calvia

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs Sant Jordi


2-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Alcudia vs CD Llosetense

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs UD San Fernando

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs Arucas CF

0-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs Union Viera

3-0

4-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs CD Baztan


1-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs Beti Kozkor KE


0-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs UCD Burlades


1-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs CD Pamplona

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs Valle de Egues

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs CA River Ebro

1-2

3-2
Sat 16, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs Quintanar Del Rey

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs Castro


3-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs UC Cartes

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sestao River vs Santutxu


2-0
Sat 16, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs JD Somorrostro

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs CD Ariznabarra

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Santurtzi vs CD Lagun Onak


1-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs Cultural de Durango


1-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Gernika vs Tolosa


2-0
Sat 16, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Benicarlo vs Torrent CF

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Vilamarxant CF vs Recambios Colon CD

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs CD Mirandes B

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Burgos vs SD Almazan

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
La Baneza vs CyDL Jupiter Leones

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs Real Avila CF


1-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Alamal Atbara vs Al Merreikh


0-2
Sat 16, Jan-21:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Al-Hilal Kadougli vs Merreikh El-Fasher

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-18:55 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Shandi vs Al Shorta Algadarf

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Jaish Damascus vs Harjilah

1-1

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Taliya Hama vs Tishreen SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Karamah vs Jableh SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Al-Wahda Damascus

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Syrian League
Hutteen SC vs Al Shorta Damascus

0-0

0-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Sahel Sport vs Al Horiyah Aleppo

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Foutoua Club vs Al-Wathba Homs

0-0

1-2
Sat 16, Jan-13:30 - Tipsport Liga
Hradec Kralove vs Sparta Praha B

0-1

2-2
Sat 16, Jan-16:00 - Tipsport Liga
Slavia Prague B vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1-0

2-0
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Sivasspor

1-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Kayserispor

1-0

2-1
Sat 16, Jan-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Goztepe

0-2

2-3
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Trabzonspor

1-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - UAE League Professional
Al-Dhafra vs Al Wasl FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - UAE League Professional
Khor Fakkan vs Al Jazira(UAE)

2-0

3-0
Sat 16, Jan-19:59 - UAE League Professional
Al Wahda vs Baniyas

0-1

0-2
Sat 16, Jan-17:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs Cerro Largo

0-1

0-3
Sat 16, Jan-14:00 - Vietnam League
Becamex Binh Duong vs Thanh Hoa FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 16, Jan-14:00 - Vietnam League
Song Lam Nghe An vs SQC Binh Dinh

0-1

1-1
Sat 16, Jan-16:15 - Vietnam League
Viettel vs XM Hai Phong FC

0-1

0-1
AD:
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.