AD:

Football Results for Sat 12, Dec 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 12, Dec 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


AD: Enjoy a 100% matched deposit bonus of up to 5BTC at Cloudbet. CLICK HERE TO JOIN NOW 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Cote D Ivoire(U20) vs Ghana(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Algeria Division 1
USM Bel Abbes vs ES Setif

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Algeria Division 1
NC Magra vs US Biskra

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:30 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs ASO Chlef

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
WA Tlemcen vs USM Alger

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-13:00 - Algeria U21
CS Constantine U21 vs ASO Chlef(U21)

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-13:00 - Algeria U21
USM Bel Abbes U21 vs ES Setif(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-13:00 - Algeria U21
WA Tlemcen(U21) vs USM Alger(U21)

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-13:00 - Algeria U21
NC Magra (U21) vs US Biskra(U21)


2-2
Sat 12, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
San Telmo vs CA Fenix Pilar

2-1

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs Defensores Unidos

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-00:10 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs Club Lujan

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
San Lorenzo Women\'s vs El Porvenir Women\'s

4-0

9-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
UAI Urquiza women\'s vs Defensores de Belgrano Women\'s

2-0

7-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Argentina Women\\\'s Primera A
CA Lanus Women\'s vs Racing Club Women\'s

1-4

2-5
Sat 12, Dec-04:10 - Argentine Primera Division
Velez Sarsfield vs Racing Club

0-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-00:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs Quilmes

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-02:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs CA Platense

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-16:30 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs Shirak

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs FC Dornbirn

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs FC Trenkwalder Admira

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
SV Ried vs Rheindorf Altach

1-1

1-4
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
St.Polten vs TSV Hartberg

2-1

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Bahrain Division 2
Sitra vs Al-Tadhmon

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Bahrain Division 2
Isa Town vs Al-Ittihad (BHR)

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs KV Oostende

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

0-0

0-3
Sat 12, Dec-19:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Excel Mouscron vs Beerschot Wilrijk

1-0

3-1
Sat 12, Dec-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs Sporting Charleroi

1-1

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-23:45 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lierse Kempenzonen vs KMSK Deinze

2-1

3-4
Sat 12, Dec-17:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Standard Liege Women\'s vs Anderlecht Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sat 12, Dec-17:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Zulte Waregem Women\'s vs White Star Bruxelles Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Sat 12, Dec-15:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Club Brugge Women\'s vs Eendracht Aalst Women\'s

5-0

6-1
Sat 12, Dec-00:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs Club Guabira

3-0

5-0
Sat 12, Dec-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Santa Cruz vs Club Always Ready

0-0

0-3
Sat 12, Dec-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Atletico Palmaflor vs Aurora

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Royal Pari vs Nacional Potosi

2-0

4-1
Sat 12, Dec-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Jorge Wilstermann vs The Strongest

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs Sloboda Tuzla

2-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Olimpik Sarajevo vs Radnik Bijeljina

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Krupa vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Figueirense FC vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Avai FC (SC)

1-1

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Oeste SP

2-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Cruzeiro (MG)

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2
Sampaio Correa (RJ) vs Nova Iguacu

0-1

3-3
Sat 12, Dec-22:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Bernardo vs Portuguesa de Desportos

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dobrudzha vs Septemvri Simitli

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Minyor Pernik vs FC Sozopol

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Septemvri Sofia

0-2

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-20:45 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs Yantra Gabrovo

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Tsarsko Selo vs Levski Sofia

1-2

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-14:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Beroe vs Botev Plovdiv

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Aigle Noir vs Kayanza United


1-1
Sat 12, Dec-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bujumbura City vs Musongati

0-1

2-4
Sat 12, Dec-15:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Rukinzo FC vs Les Elephants

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Lautaro de Buin vs AC Colina

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Tianjin Teda vs Jiangsu Suning FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-10:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Nanjing Fengfan vs BeiJing Tech

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Zibo Cuju F.C. vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-22:30 - Club Friendly
Santa Cruz(RS) vs Inter Santa Maria(RS)

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-22:30 - Club Friendly
Passo Fundo RS vs Sao Jose PoA RS

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Club Friendly
Bloemfontein Celtic vs Orlando Pirates

1-1

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-01:00 - Club Friendly
Sport Club Recife Youth vs CSA-AL Youth

0-1

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-03:00 - Club Friendly
Confianca SE Youth vs Fluminense-PI Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-11:00 - Club Friendly
NPL Queensland XI Women\'s vs NPL New South Wales XI Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-12:00 - Club Friendly
Brno B vs 1. SC Znojmo

3-3

3-3
Sat 12, Dec-13:30 - Club Friendly
NPL Queensland XI vs NPL New South Wales XI

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Club Friendly
Benfica Women\'s vs Sporting Clube de Portugal Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 12, Dec-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs NK Osijek

1-0

4-1
Sat 12, Dec-20:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs Hajduk Split

2-0

4-2
Sat 12, Dec-15:55 - Croatia - 2. Division
Rudes vs NK Dugopolje

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Cibalia vs NK Junak

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Orijent Rijeka vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-1

2-3
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Solin vs Medjimurje

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs NK Osijek B

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-18:00 - Croatia U19
Hajduk Split (U19) vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Morphou vs Digenis Ypsonas

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
PAEEK Keryneias vs Onisilos Sotiras

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs Othellos Athienou

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ayia Napa vs Akritas Chloraka

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs Aris Limassol

0-1

1-3
Sat 12, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Kouris Erimis vs Xylotympou

2-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-21:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-2

3-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Ceske Budejovice vs MFK Karvina

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Opava vs Mlada Boleslav

2-1

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Pribram vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs SK Sigma Olomouc

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Pardubice vs Brno

0-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-15:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Silkeborg IF vs Fredericia

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hvidovre IF vs Skive IK

1-1

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-01:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Olmedo Riobamba vs Deportivo Cuenca

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Universidad Catolica Quito vs Delfin S.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:30 - Egypt Premier League
National Bank of Egypt SC vs Wadi Degla SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-21:30 - Egypt Premier League
Arab Contractors vs Zamalek

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Pyramids FC vs Ittihad Alexandria

1-1

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Chippenham Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Tonbridge Angels

1-1

3-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Hungerford Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Bath City

1-3

3-4
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Dulwich Hamlet

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Eastbourne Borough

2-0

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Ebbsfleet United vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Swindon Supermarine vs Carshalton Athletic FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Hitchin Town vs Peterborough Sports

0-2

0-4
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Witton Albion vs Bamber Bridge

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Marine vs Hyde United

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Basford United F.C. vs Felixstowe & Walton United

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - England FA Trophy
Kidsgrove Athletic vs Stamford AFC

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - England FA Trophy
Needham Market vs Leiston FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Ipswich vs Portsmouth

0-2

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Burton Albion FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Wigan Athletic vs Accrington Stanley

3-0

4-3
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Crewe Alexandra vs Northampton Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Hull City vs Shrewsbury Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Blackpool vs Oxford United

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs AFC Wimbledon

1-2

5-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Gillingham

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Rochdale

4-1

4-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Swindon vs Fleetwood Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Plymouth Argyle

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Sunderland

0-3

0-4
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Southend United vs Scunthorpe United

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Bolton Wanderers

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Mansfield Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Leyton Orient vs Newport County

0-1

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Bradford City AFC

2-0

3-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Colchester United

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Tranmere Rovers

3-0

5-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Carlisle vs Stevenage FC

3-0

4-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Harrogate Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Barrow

1-1

4-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Cambridge United

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Salford City F.C. vs Cheltenham Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Barnsley

1-2

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Brentford

0-1

1-3
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Millwall

3-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs Bristol City

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Stoke City

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Norwich City

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Watford

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Wycombe Wanderers vs Coventry

0-2

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Preston North End

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Reading

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
AFC Bournemouth vs Huddersfield Town

3-0

5-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:30 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Swansea City

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - England U23 Premier League
Liverpool(U23) vs Blackburn Rovers U23

1-0

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-18:00 - England U23 Premier League
Southampton(U23) vs Leicester City(U23)

5-1

5-2
Sat 12, Dec-16:30 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Aston Villa

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-21:30 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Manchester City

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-00:00 - English Premier League
Leeds United vs West Ham United

1-1

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs West Bromwich(WBA)

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Nancy vs AJ Auxerre

1-2

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Guingamp vs Valenciennes FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-22:00 - France Ligue 2
LB Chateauroux vs Toulouse

0-1

0-3
Sat 12, Dec-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs FC Chambly

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Chamois Niortais vs AC Ajaccio

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs USL Dunkerque

1-0

4-0
Sat 12, Dec-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs Rodez AF

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs ESTAC Troyes

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Lyonnais Women\'s vs Issy FF Women\'s

7-0

9-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Paris FC Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Stade de Reims Women\'s vs Guingamp Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-18:15 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Saint-Etienne vs Angers SCO

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs AS Monaco

2-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pescara Futsal vs Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal

0-3

1-6
Sat 12, Dec-21:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal vs Kaos Mantova Futsal

1-1

3-6
Sat 12, Dec-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Petrarca Padova Futsal vs Cybertel Aniene Futsal

3-1

6-3
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Futsal Italian Serie A
CDM Genova Futsal vs Came Dosson Futsal

0-2

2-9
Sat 12, Dec-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Palma Futsal

0-0

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal

1-1

3-3
Sat 12, Dec-19:15 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Real Betis Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal

0-1

0-7
Sat 12, Dec-00:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Levante Futsal vs Cordoba Futsal

1-1

3-1
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Emotion Zaragoza Futsal vs Ribera Navarra Futsal

2-1

4-1
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

3-0

5-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1-0

4-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
VfB Lubeck vs 1. FC Magdeburg

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs Viktoria Koln

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs Dynamo Dresden

1-2

1-3
Sat 12, Dec-21:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs Bayern Munich

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs 1. FC Koln

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Arminia Bielefeld

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs VfB Stuttgart

1-1

1-5
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs Werder Bremen

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs Holstein Kiel

1-2

2-3
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburger

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Hannover 96

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs Bahlinger SC

0-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SV Elversberg vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
KSV Hessen Kassel vs Bayern Alzenau

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

4-0

5-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs SSV Ulm 1846

0-0

0-3
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Schott Mainz vs FC Giessen

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs TSG Balingen

1-0

3-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Bonner SC

0-0

3-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs SC Wiedenbruck

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs Fortuna Koln

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Sportfreunde Lotte vs RW Essen

0-2

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
VFB Homberg vs Dortmund(Am)

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs SV Lippstadt

0-2

0-3
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

2-0

3-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs Rot Weiss Ahlen

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ebusua Dwarfs vs Medeama SC

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Inter Allies vs Bechem United

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Glacis United vs Bruno\'s Magpies

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
St Joseph\'s (GIB) vs College 1975

6-1

13-1
Sat 12, Dec-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs Pas Giannina

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
AEL Larisa vs OFI Crete

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs ADO Den Haag

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs RKC Waalwijk

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Zwolle

3-0

4-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:30 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Cambuur vs AZ Alkmaar 2

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
De Graafschap vs Jong Ajax Amsterdam

2-1

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht 90 vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

0-2

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Telstar vs Almere City FC

1-3

2-3
Sat 12, Dec-00:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Go Ahead Eagles vs NAC Breda

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-22:30 - Hungary NB1
MOL Fehervar FC vs Budafoki MTE

3-0

4-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Zalaegerszegi TE

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:45 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Budapest Honved

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s vs Astra Hungary Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 12, Dec-18:00 - India Super League
Odisha FC vs FC Goa

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-15:30 - Iran League
Foolad Khouzestan FC vs Saipa

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-15:30 - Iran League
Paykan vs Aluminium Arak

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-15:30 - Iran League
Sanat Naft vs Gol Gohar FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-15:30 - Iran League
Mes Rafsanjan vs Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:30 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Naft Alwasat

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:15 - Iraqi League
Al Minaa Basra vs Al Karkh

0-1

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Iraqi League
Al-Naft vs Al Simawa

1-1

3-1
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Iraqi League
Al Diwaniya vs Al Quwa Al Jawiya

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-21:50 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

2-0

3-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:20 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Hadera

0-3

0-3
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs F.C. Ashdod

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-21:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Tzeirey Taibe

2-1

4-2
Sat 12, Dec-22:15 - Israel State League
Hapoel Ashkelon vs Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-14:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa vs Daburiyya Osama

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-11:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Modi\'in(U19) vs Hapoel Ashkelon U19

1-0

3-2
Sat 12, Dec-18:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19) vs Maccabi Netanya U19

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-12:45 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-12:50 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19) vs Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 vs Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19)

2-1

4-1
Sat 12, Dec-15:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19) vs Hapoel Hadera U19

1-0

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Udinese

0-1

2-3
Sat 12, Dec-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Hellas Verona

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Crotone vs Spezia

1-1

4-1
Sat 12, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Spal

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Chievo vs Urbs Reggina 1914

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Lecce vs Frosinone

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs A.C. Reggiana 1919

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Salernitana

2-1

3-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Ascoli

2-2

3-3
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Pisa vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Virtus Entella vs Empoli

1-0

2-5
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Italian Serie B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Vicenza

1-2

2-3
Sat 12, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Florentia Women\'s vs Inter Milan Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
San Marino Academy Women\'s vs ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s

1-1

4-2
Sat 12, Dec-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women\'s vs AS Roma Women\'s

3-1

4-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:30 - Italy C1A
Como vs Carrarese

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Albinoleffe

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Vis Pesaro

1-0

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-07:00 - Japan Futsal League
Kitakyushu Futsal vs Peace Does Machida Futsal

1-0

1-3
Sat 12, Dec-06:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
JEF United Ichihara Women\'s vs IGA Kunoichi Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-06:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Nojima Stella Women\'s vs Ehime FC Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-06:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s vs AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-09:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Urawa Reds Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-09:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s vs Orca Kamogawa FC Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-09:15 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs AS Harima ALBION Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Yokohama FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
FC Tokyo vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Oita Trinita vs Consadole Sapporo

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Shimizu S-Pulse

2-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-12:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-18:00 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Jazeera Amman vs Al-Faisaly

0-1

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-20:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Ramtha SC vs Al Wihdat Amman

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

0-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Western Stima vs Tusker FC Nairobi

2-4

2-5
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Bidco United

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Besa Peje vs Gjilani

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:30 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Nasar vs Al-Ttadamon

1-0

3-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Salibikhaet vs Al-Qadsia SC

0-2

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-16:15 - Lebanese League
Trables Sports Club vs Tadamon Sour

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:15 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al Ghazieh vs Salam Zgharta

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-18:05 - Lebanese League
Al-Ahed vs Al Safa Beirut

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-21:15 - Malta First Division League
St. George\'s vs Pembroke Athleta

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Marsaxlokk FC vs Marsa F.C.

1-2

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Malta Premier League
Gudja United vs Sirens

0-2

1-3
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Malta Premier League
Balzan FC vs Gzira United

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-12:30 - Malta Women\\\'s 1st league
Birkirkara Women\'s vs Mosta FC Women\'s

3-0

7-0
Sat 12, Dec-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Leones Univ Guadalajara B vs Loros De Colima

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-07:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
CF Monterrey Women\'s vs Tigres UANL Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Itihad Z. Khemisset vs Stade Marocain du Rabat

0-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Wydad Temara

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs Kawkab de Marrakech

0-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-22:30 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs SCCM Chabab Mohamedia

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - Morocco Super League
Maghreb Fez vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-20:30 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs Wydad Casablanca

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-21:20 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Bromley

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Barnet F.C.

1-0

6-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Altrincham

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - National League
Woking vs Hartlepool United FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Aldershot Town

2-1

3-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - National League
Kings Lynn vs Torquay United

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - National League
Wealdstone FC vs Weymouth

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Boston United vs Chester FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Hereford vs AFC Fylde

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - National League North
York City vs Spennymoor Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Chorley

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Kettering Town vs AFC Telford United

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Brackley Town vs Blyth Spartans

2-1

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Gateshead vs Kidderminster

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Guiseley vs Southport FC

1-1

4-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Bradford Park Avenue vs Leamington

0-2

1-3
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Gloucester City

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-05:45 - New Zealand Football Championships
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Hawke\'s Bay United

0-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-06:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Waitakere United vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs FK Shkupi

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pobeda Prilep vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Ohrid 2004 vs FK Kadino

2-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rinija Gostivar vs Vlazrimi Kicevo

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica-Sasa vs FK Kozuv

1-1

3-1
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Korab Debar vs FK Drita Bogovinje

1-1

2-3
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
KF Veleshta vs FK Skopje

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pehchevo vs FC Plackovica

2-1

5-1
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica vs Bregalnica Stip

0-2

1-3
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Rosoman 83 vs FK Osogovo

0-2

1-7
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Carrick Rangers

3-0

6-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Warrenpoint Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Ballymena United F.C.

1-0

1-5
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Portadown FC

3-0

5-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Norway 2 Division Play-Off
Skeid Oslo vs Asker Fotball

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Plaza Amador

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-01:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Guairena vs Sportivo Luqueno

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-03:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs Club Guarani

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-01:45 - Peru Segunda Division
Alianza Atletico vs Comerciantes Unidos

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-04:15 - Peru Segunda Division
Juan Aurich vs Deportivo Coopsol

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-15:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

0-0

3-4
Sat 12, Dec-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs Legia Warszawa

1-0

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan vs Pogon Szczecin

0-2

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Cracovia Krakow

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Arka Gdynia vs Chrobry Glogow

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Poland - I liga
CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs GKS Jastrzebie

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Miedz Legnica

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-15:30 - Poland - I liga
Stomil Olsztyn vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

0-3

1-4
Sat 12, Dec-15:40 - Poland - I liga
GKS Belchatow vs Puszcza Niepolomice

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-21:00 - Poland - II liga
Sokol Ostroda vs Hutnik Krakow

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Olimpia Elblag

1-0

3-1
Sat 12, Dec-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Wigry Suwalki vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Bytovia Bytow vs Gornik Polkowice

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Lech Poznan B

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Motor Lublin vs Pogon Siedlce

1-0

3-3
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs Portimonense(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Maritimo(U23) vs Belenenses(U23)

2-0

5-1
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Leixoes(U23) vs Academica Coimbra(U23)

1-0

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-01:15 - Portugal Cup
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs Pacos Ferreira

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Cup
Rio Ave vs FC Famalicao

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Portugal Cup
Fontinhas vs Fafe

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Bidda SC vs Al-Shamal

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs FC Viitorul Constanta

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

0-2

0-3
Sat 12, Dec-13:10 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Fairplay Bucuresti Women\'s vs Minaur Baia Mare Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sat 12, Dec-12:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Futsal

2-1

4-2
Sat 12, Dec-13:00 - Russia Futsal League
Tyumen Futsal vs Samara Futsal

0-2

0-4
Sat 12, Dec-14:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFk Kprf Futsal vs Ukhta Futsal

2-0

4-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Dinamo Moscow

2-0

3-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:30 - Russia Premier League
PFC Sochi vs Spartak Moscow

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Rotor Volgograd vs FC Ufa

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Riyadh vs Al-Sharq


1-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Zlfe vs Al Liwaa


2-1
Sat 12, Dec-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Kumait vs Al-Sadd FC(SA)


1-2
Sat 12, Dec-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Taqdom vs Al Qaisoma

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Akhdoud vs Al Hjazz

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Jndal vs Al Safa(KSA)

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Bisha FC vs Al-Arabi

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Ansar vs Al Entesar

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Dahab vs Al-Rawdhah

1-1

3-1
Sat 12, Dec-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Abha vs Al-Taawon

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-18:25 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ettifaq vs Dhamk

2-1

4-2
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Fateh SC vs Al-Baten

0-2

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-20:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Nassr FC vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-16:30 - Scotland FA Cup
Jeanfield Swifts vs Stirling University FC

3-0

3-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:30 - Scotland FA Cup
Dundonald Bluebell vs Easthouses Lily

2-0

4-2
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - Scotland FA Cup
Hill of Beath FC vs Whitehill Welfare

2-1

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
East Stirlingshire vs Inverurie Loco Works

1-0

5-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Huntly vs Dalbeattie Star

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Keith vs Fort William

2-1

5-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Spartans vs East Kilbride

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Nairn County vs Threave Rovers

2-0

4-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Deveronvale vs Camelon Juniors

0-2

1-4
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Clachnacuddin vs Caledonian Braves

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Edinburgh University FC vs Tranent Juniors

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Banks O\'Dee vs Vale of Leithen

2-0

6-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Newton Stewart Ath vs Broxburn Athletic

0-1

0-3
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Gala Fairydean vs Wigtown & Bladnoch

3-0

6-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Strathspey Thistle vs Buckie Thistle FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale vs Lossiemouth FC

2-1

3-3
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
BSC Glasgow vs Haddington Athletic

1-0

2-3
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Tynecastle FC vs Cumbernauld Colts

1-2

2-3
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Blackburn United vs Civil Service Strollers FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Dunipace FC vs Berwick Rangers

1-1

1-3
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Newtongrange Star vs Rothes

0-2

0-4
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Hearts vs Queen of the South FC

2-0

6-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Greenock Morton

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Dundee

0-1

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Alloa Athletic

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs Falkirk

0-1

0-3
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Forfar Athletic vs Partick Thistle

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Dumbarton vs Cove Rangers

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Peterhead vs East Fife

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Montrose

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Elgin City

0-1

3-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Queen\'s Park vs Edinburgh City

0-1

3-3
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Stranraer F.C.

0-2

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Ross County

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs St. Mirren

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hamilton Academical FC vs Hibernian FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs Livingston F.C.

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs Zlatibor Cajetina

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Novi Pazar vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Spartak Subotica vs Vojvodina

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Macva Sabac vs FK Rad Beograd

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Vozdovac vs Partizan Belgrade

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Itabaiana(SE) vs Floresta/CE

0-0

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Bragantino PA vs Juventude MA

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
ABC Natal/RN vs Globo

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Brasiliense (DF) vs Real Noroeste

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Gremio Novorizontino vs Cascavel PR

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Goiania vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA

2-1

3-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MSK Zilina vs SKF Sered

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Senica vs Zlate Moravce

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs DAC Dunajska Streda

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-23:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
FC Koper vs NK Maribor

0-1

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Aluminij vs ASK Bravo

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-20:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Tabor Sezana

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Gorica vs NK Celje

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Polokwane City FC vs TS Sporting

1-0

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Sekhukhune United vs Jomo Cosmos

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Bizana Pondo Chiefs vs Cape Town Spurs

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Pretoria Callies vs Steenberg United

2-2

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Torrelodones Women\'s vs DNS de Belen Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Villarreal Women\'s vs Valencia B Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-5

0-7
Sat 12, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
SD Huesca vs Alaves

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Sevilla

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valladolid vs Osasuna

1-2

3-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia CF vs Athletic Bilbao

1-0

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD San Fernando(U19) vs Acodetti CF(U19)


0-1
Sat 12, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Mallorca(U19) vs AD Penya Arraba(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 12, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs Torre Levante U19


1-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
AD Union Adarve(U19) vs CD Badajoz(U19)


1-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Extremadura(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19


1-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Ebro(U19) vs Lleida(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Los Yebenes San Bruno U19 vs La Cruz Villanovense(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Dos Hermanas CF(U19) vs Almeria U19


0-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Arucas CF(U19) vs AD Huracan U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Spanish Primera U19
RC Victoria(U19) vs Las Palmas(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs AD Nervion(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Roces(U19) vs Arenal(U19)

0-1

2-3
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UE Cornella(U19) vs Barcelona U19


3-4
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
El Olivar(U19) vs Zaragoza(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cerdanyola del Valles(U19) vs Unio FB Jabac Terrassa (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Sanluqueno(U19) vs Cordoba(U19)


0-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Villarreal(U19) vs CD Castellon(U19)


2-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Murcia(U19) vs Kelme CF U19

1-2

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Stadium Casablanca(U19) vs Sabadell(U19)


3-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Bansander(U19) vs Sporting de Gijon(U19)


0-1
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cultural Leonesa(U19) vs Getafe(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Castellon vs Albacete

1-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada vs CD Mirandes

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Tenerife

2-1

4-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Leganes vs Mallorca

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Compostela vs Zamora CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Sporting de Gijon B vs Marino Luanco

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Oviedo B vs Valladolid B

0-1

0-3
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Numancia vs Union Langreo

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Cultural Leonesa vs CD Covadonga

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs Racing de Ferrol

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Portugalete vs Real Sociedad B

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Haro Deportivo vs CD Izarra

3-0

4-0
Sat 12, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Amorebieta vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Osasuna B vs Calahorra

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF La Nucia vs Valencia CF Mestalla

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-16:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Marino vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Linares Deportivo vs Real Betis B

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Inter de Madrid vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs CD Gerena

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs UD Alcudia

1-1

2-4
Sat 12, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Genova vs CE Felanitx

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-18:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs Santanyi

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Ferriolense vs CD Manacor

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs CD Cardassar

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs Panaderia Pulido

0-1

1-3
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Arucas CF vs Gran Tarajal

1-1

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs CD Coria

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs CA Cirbonero


1-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Huarte vs CD River Ega


2-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs CD Cortes


1-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs UDC Txantrea


3-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
AD San Juan vs CD Beti Onak

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs CD Corellano


4-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Fontellas vs CD Lourdes

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Yague CF vs Naxara


1-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs CD Alfaro

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs Teruel


0-2
Sat 12, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Manzanares CF

1-1

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
U.M. Escobedo vs Selaya FC


1-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs CD Cayon

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs CD Barquereno


1-2
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Barreda Balompie vs Castro


2-0
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Ribamontan Al Mar CF vs Racing Santander B


1-2
Sat 12, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
JD Somorrostro vs Urgatzi

2-0

5-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Tolosa vs SD Balmaseda FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Anaitasuna vs San Ignacio

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Terrassa vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

2-0

4-0
Sat 12, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs Villajoyosa

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Vilamarxant CF vs UD Paterna


1-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Real Burgos

2-0

4-0
Sat 12, Dec-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Burgos Promesas vs Colegios Diocesanos

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
UD Santa Marta vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Beroil Bupolsa(Tino) vs CD Cebrerena

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Velez CF vs CD El Palo

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-21:45 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs FC Luzern

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-23:30 - Swiss Super League
Vaduz vs Basel

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wahda Damascus vs Harjilah

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wathba Homs vs Tishreen SC

0-2

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Syrian League
Hutteen SC vs Al-Taliya Hama

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Horiyah Aleppo vs Jableh SC

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Shorta Damascus vs Al-Ittihad Aleppo

1-2

1-3
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Syrian League
Al-Sahel Sport vs Al Jaish Damascus

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Syrian League
Al Foutoua Club vs Al-Karamah

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs Buriram United

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Thai League 1
Samut Prakan City vs Chonburi FC

2-0

4-1
Sat 12, Dec-15:30 - Thai League 1
BG Pathum United vs Suphanburi FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Thai League 2
Sisaket FC vs Phrae United FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Ranong United FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Thai League 2
Samut Sakhon vs Khonkaen FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Thai League 2
Udon Thani vs Chiangmai FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen United vs Kasetsart FC

2-0

4-1
Sat 12, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3
Bang Pa-in Ayutthaya vs Hua Hin City

1-1

2-3
Sat 12, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kasem Bundit University FC vs Siam FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pattani vs Nakhon Si Thammarat FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pathum Thani United vs Ang Thong FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pattaya Discovery United vs Rayong United

0-0

0-3
Sat 12, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3
Surat Thani City vs Nara United

0-1

0-3
Sat 12, Dec-12:30 - Thai League 3
Singha GB Kanchanaburi vs Assumption United FC

3-1

4-1
Sat 12, Dec-12:45 - Thai League 3
Mahasarakham United FC vs Krua Napat Ubon FC


1-3
Sat 12, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3
Phattalung FC vs Patong City FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3
Uttaradit FC vs Lamphun Warrior

0-0

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Royal Thai Army FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3
Surin Khongcheemool vs Surin City FC

0-2

2-4
Sat 12, Dec-13:00 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai Lanna vs Northern Tak United

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-14:00 - Thai League 3
Maptaphut Rayong FC vs Kohkwang

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Thai League 3
Bankhai United vs Banbueng

2-0

3-2
Sat 12, Dec-15:30 - Thai League 3
Muangnont Bankunmae FC vs Chamchuri United FC

0-2

3-3
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile du Sahel vs Etoile Metlaoui

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Africain vs Rejiche

0-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs AS Soliman

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bursaspor vs Samsunspor

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Eskisehirspor

2-1

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Afjet Afyonspor

1-0

4-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Yeni Malatyaspor

0-2

0-3
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Trabzonspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Ankaragucu vs Konyaspor

1-2

4-3
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Goztepe

1-0

3-2
Sat 12, Dec-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Hatayspor vs Fatih Karagumruk

1-0

3-1
Sat 12, Dec-16:40 - UAE League Division 1
Masafi SC vs Al-Thaid

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-16:40 - UAE League Division 1
Al Taawon vs Al Bataeh

0-0

1-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Express FC vs Bright Stars

2-1

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Uganda Super League
URA Kampala vs SC Villa

1-1

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Uganda People\'S Defence Force(UPDF) vs Bidco Bul Fc

0-1

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Kitara FC vs Police FC(UGA)

0-2

0-5
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Wakiso Giants vs Vipers SC

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-21:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Rukh Lviv vs Dnipro-1

3-0

4-1
Sat 12, Dec-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs Kolos Kovalivka

0-0

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Vorskla Poltava vs FC Mynai

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Desna Chernihiv(U21) vs FC Mariupol (U21)

0-1

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
PFC Oleksandria(U21) vs Zorya(U21)

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove(U21) vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21)

0-2

0-5
Sat 12, Dec-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs Centro Atletico Fenix

1-0

3-2
Sat 12, Dec-17:00 - Uruguay U19 League
CA Villa Teresa U19 vs CA Atenas(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-12:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

0-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-12:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Mashal Muborak vs Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon

0-1

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
FC AGMK vs Metallurg Bekobod

3-2

3-3
Sat 12, Dec-15:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Navbahor Namangan vs Nasaf Qarshi

0-1

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs Portuguesa FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-04:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Gran Valencia Maracay vs Deportivo Tachira

0-2

0-3
Sat 12, Dec-12:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
Nam Dinh(U21) vs Cong An Nhan Dan (U21)

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-14:30 - Vietnam Championship U21
Dong Thap(U21) vs Sanna Khanh Hoa(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 12, Dec-13:00 - Vietnam Women\\\'s Tournament
Hanoi B Women\'s vs Son La Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 12, Dec-15:20 - Vietnam Women\\\'s Tournament
TKS Viet Nam Women\'s vs Ha Noi Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 12, Dec-17:30 - Wales League Cup
Ammanford vs Trefelin

0-2

0-6
Sat 12, Dec-17:30 - Wales League Cup
Llanrhaeadr FC vs Llangefni Town

1-2

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - Wales League Cup
Bangor City FC vs Gresford Athletic

2-0

3-0
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - Wales League Cup
Port Talbot vs Cambrian & Clydach

1-0

1-1
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - Wales League Cup
Conwy Borough FC vs Ruthin Town FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - Wales League Cup
Holyhead Hotspur vs Llandudno F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - Wales League Cup
Risca United vs Afan Lido

3-1

5-2
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - Wales League Cup
Buckley Town vs Colwyn Bay

0-2

2-2
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - Wales League Cup
Pontypridd vs Cwmbran Celtic

1-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon vs Barry Town United

0-0

2-0
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Cefn Druids vs Haverfordwest County

1-0

4-1
Sat 12, Dec-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

3-0

4-1
Sat 12, Dec-20:30 - Wales Premier League
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs The New Saints

0-0

2-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.