Football Results for Sat 20, Jun 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 20, Jun 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 20, Jun-19:00 - Albania Super league
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs Teuta Durres

0-0

1-5
Sat 20, Jun-19:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs FK Kukesi

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jun-19:00 - Albania Super league
KS Bylis vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - Armenia Division 2
Torpedo Yerevan vs Alashkert B Martuni

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - Armenia Division 2
Lokomotiv Yerevan vs Junior Sevan

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - Armenia Division 2
BKMA vs Ani Yerevan

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - Armenia Division 2
Lernayin Artsakh vs Pyunik B

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - Armenia Premier League
Shirak vs FC Ararat-Armenia

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - Armenia Premier League
FC Noah vs Lori Vanadzor

2-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jun-22:25 - Austria Erste Division
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs FC Juniors OO

0-0

2-2
Sat 20, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Mattersburg vs St.Polten

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs FC Trenkwalder Admira

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
WSG Wattens vs Austria Wien

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jun-14:00 - Belarus Division 2
Osipovichy vs Bumprom Gomel

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jun-15:00 - Belarus Division 2
Dinamo Brest II vs FC Molodechno

0-0

2-2
Sat 20, Jun-15:00 - Belarus Division 2
Ivatsevichi vs FK Chayka Zelva

6-0

8-0
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Division 2
SMI Autotrans vs FC Polotsk

3-0

4-0
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Division 2
Kronon Stolbtsy vs BGU Minsk

0-1

3-3
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Division 2
FC Baranovichi vs Stenles Pinsk

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Division 2
Victoria Maryina Gorka vs Gorki

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs Khimik Svetlogorsk

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Naftan Novopolock vs Sputnik Rechitsa


0-3
Sat 20, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs Lokomotiv Gomel

4-0

4-2
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

0-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Brest vs FC Gorodeya

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jun-21:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk vs Energetik-BGU Minsk

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jun-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve vs BATE Borisov Reserves

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jun-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Vitebsk Reserve vs FC Minsk Reserve

1-2

1-4
Sat 20, Jun-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves vs FK Ruh Brest Reserves

3-0

4-0
Sat 20, Jun-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s vs Fk BOTSOR Brest Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s vs Zorka-BDU Minsk Women\'s

1-1

2-4
Sat 20, Jun-17:15 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Levski Sofia

1-2

3-3
Sat 20, Jun-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jun-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs POFC Botev Vratsa

0-1

3-2
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Vital\'O vs Lydia Ludic Academic

1-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Le Messager Ngozi vs Inter Stars


3-0
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Aigle Noir vs Bujumbura City


6-2
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Rukinzo FC vs Atheletico Olympic

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Kayanza Utd vs Musongati


1-1
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau du Centre vs Bumamuru

3-1

3-2
Sat 20, Jun-09:00 - Club Friendly
Bayswater City(U20) vs Rockingham City(U20)

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jun-11:00 - Club Friendly
Bayswater City vs Rockingham City

1-2

2-2
Sat 20, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Septemvri Sofia vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Benesov vs Slavia Prague B

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
Tien Giang vs Palace Khanh Hoa

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jun-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Kurim vs Lisen B

0-1

3-2
Sat 20, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly
HFK Olomouc vs Novy Jicin

2-0

5-0
Sat 20, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly
Trutnov vs Hradec Kralove B

1-0

2-2
Sat 20, Jun-12:30 - Club Friendly
Tatran Vsechovice vs Valasske Mezirici

2-3

6-3
Sat 20, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
SK Kladno vs Teplice B

1-3

2-3
Sat 20, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Bohemians 1905 B vs FC Pisek

0-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jun-14:00 - Club Friendly
HamKam vs Sogndal

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-14:00 - Club Friendly
Roa Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jun-14:00 - Club Friendly
KFUM Oslo vs Lillestrom

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jun-14:00 - Club Friendly
FK Kosice vs Kazincbarcika

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-14:50 - Club Friendly
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Shenzhen JiaZhaoye


3-2
Sat 20, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
Arna-Bjornar Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jun-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Rosenborg Women\'s


0-2
Sat 20, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bruhl SG vs Calcio Kreuzlingen

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Plzen B vs FK MAS Taborsko

1-1

2-3
Sat 20, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s


0-0
Sat 20, Jun-19:00 - Club Friendly
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Septemvri Simitli

2-1

4-1
Sat 20, Jun-23:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Varteks Varazdin vs Istra 1961

0-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jun-23:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs Dinamo Zagreb

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jun-20:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
Inter Zapresic vs NK Osijek

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs Lisen

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs MFK Karvina

2-0

4-1
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Fastav Zlin vs Opava

2-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Pribram vs SK Sigma Olomouc

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jun-19:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Praha vs Slovan Liberec

2-1

4-1
Sat 20, Jun-22:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Slavia Praha

0-2

1-3
Sat 20, Jun-15:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs Randers FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs FC Nordsjaelland

0-2

0-4
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Skive IK

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Holbaek vs Vejgaard BK

1-1

3-2
Sat 20, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Hillerod Fodbold vs Dalum

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
AB Gladsaxe vs BK Frem

0-2

2-2
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Helsingor

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Naesby BK vs Slagelse B&I

0-0

1-2
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Brabrand IF vs Avarta

2-2

3-2
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Thisted FC vs Bronshoj

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Ringkobing vs B93 Copenhagen

0-1

1-5
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
FC Sydvest vs Skovshoved

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Jammerbugt vs HIK

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Middelfart vs Vanlose IF

1-2

2-4
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
VSK Aarhus vs FA 2000

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Brondby Women\'s vs VSK Aarhus Women\'s

3-1

4-1
Sat 20, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Kolding BK Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Aalborg BK Women\'s vs Odense Women\'s

0-2

4-2
Sat 20, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s vs HB Koge Woman\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Nordsjaelland Women\'s vs Thisted FC Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Vejle(U19)


3-0
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Denmark Youth U19
Brondby(U19) vs Odense BK U19

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-15:30 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Swansea City

0-3

0-3
Sat 20, Jun-15:30 - England The Championship
Fulham vs Brentford

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Jun-16:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Derby County

1-1

2-3
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Nottingham Forest

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Birmingham

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Stoke City

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Charlton Athletic

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Wigan Athletic

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Bristol City

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Preston North End

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Barnsley

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jun-22:45 - English Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs Crystal Palace

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Jun-15:30 - English Premier League
Watford vs Leicester City

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Arsenal

0-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jun-20:30 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Wolves

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Jun-14:00 - Estonia Cup
FC Elva vs FC Flora Tallinn

1-1

2-4
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Trans Narva vs JK Tallinna Kalev

1-0

4-1
Sat 20, Jun-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s vs FC Lootos Polva Women\'s

5-1

6-1
Sat 20, Jun-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Women\'s vs Suure Jaani United Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s vs Saku Sporting Women\'s

2-1

5-2
Sat 20, Jun-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga
Nomme JK Kalju Women\'s vs Tammeka Tartu Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jun-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs KFC Uerdingen 05

2-0

4-0
Sat 20, Jun-16:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs Hansa Rostock

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jun-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Preuben Munster

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Viktoria Koln

1-1

2-3
Sat 20, Jun-16:00 - German 3. Liga
1. FC Magdeburg vs Bayern Munich (Am)

2-0

2-2
Sat 20, Jun-16:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

2-0

3-2
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Schalke 04 vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-1

1-4
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs Werder Bremen

2-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Koln vs Eintracht Frankfurt

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs Bayer Leverkusen

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs SC Freiburg

3-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs 1. FC Union Berlin

3-0

4-0
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Augsburg

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Paderborn 07 vs Monchengladbach

0-1

1-3
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jun-22:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs Aris Salonica

0-0

2-2
Sat 20, Jun-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs OFI Crete

0-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jun-23:05 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-18:55 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs MOL Fehervar FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jun-21:00 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs PAKSI FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Iceland Division 1
Fram Reykjavik vs Leiknir F

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jun-00:00 - Iceland Division 1
Throttur Reykjavik vs Leiknir Reykjavik

0-1

1-3
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Magni Grenivik

2-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 1
Vikingur Olafsvik vs Vestri

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Iceland Division 2
Haukar vs Fjardabyggd

0-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Iceland Division 2
Dalvik Reynir vs Throttur Vogar

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
UMF Njardvik vs Volsungur Husavik

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Vidir Gardur vs Kordrengir

0-3

0-3
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
IR Reykjavik vs KF Fjallabyggdar

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-00:00 - Iceland Division 3
KV Vesturbaeja vs Reynir Sandgerdi

1-1

3-4
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
UMF Sindri Hofn vs KF Gardabaer

0-2

1-4
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 3
Augnablik vs Einherji

2-0

2-2
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Division 3
Tindastoll Sauda vs Hottur Huginn

0-0

2-2
Sat 20, Jun-00:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Haukar Women\'s vs Augnablik Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-00:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Grotta Women\'s vs Fjolnir Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-19:30 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s

4-0

4-0
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - Iceland Premier Division
KA Akureyri vs Vikingur Reykjavik

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jun-19:45 - Iceland Premier Division
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Valur

0-2

0-3
Sat 20, Jun-22:00 - Iceland Premier Division
KR Reykjavik vs HK Kopavogur

0-1

0-3
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Iceland U19 League
Throttur Reykjavik U19 vs IA Kari(U19)

0-3

0-4
Sat 20, Jun-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Jun-20:45 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jun-21:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jun-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Cagliari

2-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jun-21:30 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Parma Calcio 1913

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Salernitana vs Pisa

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Livorno vs Cittadella

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Virtus Entella

2-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Juve Stabia

0-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Crotone vs Chievo

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Trapani vs Frosinone

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jun-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Pordenone Calcio SSD vs Venezia F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jun-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Gimpo Citizen

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jun-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Yangju Citizen FC vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Daejeon Korail vs Mokpo City

1-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimhae City FC vs Chuncheon Citizen

3-1

4-2
Sat 20, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheonan City FC vs Hwaseong FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Changwon City

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Goyang Citizen vs Seoul Nowon United

3-2

3-4
Sat 20, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Yangpyeong vs Icheon Citizen FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Siheung Citizen vs Paju Citizen FC

2-1

3-2
Sat 20, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Chungju Citizen vs Seoul Jungnang FC

3-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Ulsan Citizen

1-0

2-3
Sat 20, Jun-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Namdong FC vs Pocheon Citizen FC

1-2

2-4
Sat 20, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs Sangju Sangmu FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Gangwon FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Jeonnam Dragons

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jun-14:00 - Korea League 2
Chungnam Asan FC vs Jeju United FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jun-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Srbica vs KF Flamurtari Pristina

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jun-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs KF Vushtrria

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jun-21:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs Dukagjini

1-1

4-1
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Ventspils vs Tukums-2000

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jun-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Jelgava vs BFC Daugavpils

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-21:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Valmiera vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-2

0-4
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Suduva vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs Kauno Zalgiris

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs Minija Kretinga

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs FK Riteriai B

2-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jun-16:00 - Lithuania Cup
Utenis Utena vs Atlantas Klaipeda

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Montenegro Division 2
Otrant vs Lovcen Cetinje

1-0

3-2
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs Bokelj Kotor

0-1

2-2
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Montenegro Division 2
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Decic Tuzi

1-2

2-3
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Montenegro Division 2
Jezero Plav vs FK Mornar

2-2

3-2
Sat 20, Jun-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Miramar Rangers vs Lower Hutt City

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Bay Olympic vs Hamilton Wanderers II

1-3

5-4
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-22:30 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Molde vs Rosenborg

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-21:00 - Palestine Football League
Shbab Alkhaleel vs Jabal Al Mukaber


3-0
Sat 20, Jun-14:00 - Poland Women\\\'s Cup
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Poland Women\\\'s Cup
Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs UKS Lodz Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jun-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock vs Arka Gdynia

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jun-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznan

0-0

0-2
Sat 20, Jun-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa vs Wisla Krakow

1-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jun-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Miedz Legnica vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

0-1

0-1
Sat 20, Jun-17:10 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Olimpia Grudziadz

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jun-19:40 - Poland - I liga
Radomiak Radom vs Chojniczanka Chojnice

2-0

3-1
Sat 20, Jun-19:40 - Poland - I liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0-2

1-3
Sat 20, Jun-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jun-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs Sporting Braga

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jun-21:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Botosani vs CFR Cluj

0-2

0-2
Sat 20, Jun-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs Rubin Kazan

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Arsenal Tula vs Spartak Moscow

0-1

2-3
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-3

0-4
Sat 20, Jun-16:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Indjija

2-0

5-0
Sat 20, Jun-18:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs Macva Sabac

1-1

3-1
Sat 20, Jun-21:15 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda vs Proleter Novi Sad

2-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jun-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Dinamo Vranje vs Kabel Novi Sad

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Novi Pazar

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jun-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Zemun

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Sindjelic Belgrad vs Graficar Beograd

0-2

0-5
Sat 20, Jun-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Backa Backa Palanka vs Radnicki Pirot

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jun-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Smederevo 1924 vs FK Trajal Krusevac

1-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jun-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Zarkovo vs Kolubara

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jun-19:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zlatibor Cajetina vs FK Buducnost Dobanovci

1-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MSK Zilina vs Slovan Bratislava

1-2

2-3
Sat 20, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FC Nitra vs FK Senica

0-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jun-22:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs Trencin

0-2

2-3
Sat 20, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Poprad vs Dukla Banska Bystrica

0-4

0-7
Sat 20, Jun-22:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Celje vs Tabor Sezana

0-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ASK Bravo vs ND Mura 05

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Levante

1-1

1-3
Sat 20, Jun-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Barcelona

0-0

0-0
Sat 20, Jun-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Real Betis

1-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Eibar

1-1

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-23:45 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Extremadura

1-0

1-1
Sat 20, Jun-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna vs Rayo Vallecano

0-2

3-3
Sat 20, Jun-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs Almeria

0-1

0-2
Sat 20, Jun-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs CD Lugo

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-22:30 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs St. Gallen

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jun-20:15 - Swiss Super League
Neuchatel Xamax vs FC Thun

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jun-22:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
SC Kriens vs FC Schaffhausen

2-0

3-0
Sat 20, Jun-20:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs Chiasso

1-1

2-1
Sat 20, Jun-16:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
Faizkand vs Khujand

0-1

0-3
Sat 20, Jun-17:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Istiklol Dushanbe vs FC Istaravshan

2-0

8-0
Sat 20, Jun-18:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Bursaspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

0-0

0-1
Sat 20, Jun-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
BB Erzurumspor vs Eskisehirspor

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Denizlispor vs Besiktas JK

0-1

1-5
Sat 20, Jun-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Goztepe

1-0

2-1
Sat 20, Jun-19:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Genclerbirligi

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jun-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs PFC Oleksandria

1-0

3-2
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Sogdiana Jizzakh

0-1

1-2
Sat 20, Jun-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Navbahor Namangan vs Buxoro FK

1-0

2-0
Sat 20, Jun-19:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC AGMK vs Termez Surkhon

0-0

1-0
Sat 20, Jun-12:30 - Vietnam Championship U19
TP Ho Chi Minh(U19) vs Hung Vuong An Giang(U19)


0-1
Sat 20, Jun-15:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
PVF Vietnam(U19) vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai(U19)

0-0

0-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.