Football Results for Sun 26, Jan 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 26, Jan 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 26, Jan-16:30 - AFC U23 Championship
Korea Republic(U23) vs Saudi Arabia(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\\\'s U17
Niger Women\'s U17 vs Liberia Women\'s U17

0-1

0-5
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\\\'s U17
Zimbabwe Women\'s U17 vs Botswana Women\'s U17

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\\\'s U17
Ethiopia Women\'s U17 vs Uganda Women\'s U17

0-0

1-3
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Albania Super league
Teuta Durres vs KS Bylis

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs Luftetari Gjirokaster

3-0

5-1
Sun 26, Jan-22:00 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs Partizani Tirana

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Algeria Cup
WA Boufarik vs MC Alger

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-21:00 - Andorra Cup
FC Santa Coloma vs CE Carroi

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Andorra Cup
UE Santa Coloma vs Penya Encarnada

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Benfica Lubango vs Recreativo Libolo

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Santa Rita FC vs Cuando Cubango

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Ferroviario Do Huambo vs Interclube Luanda

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Arabian Champions League
El Ismaily vs Ittihad Alexandria

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Los Andes

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Comunicaciones(AR) vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
CA San Miguel vs Club Atletico Colegiales

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs Sacachispas

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-00:05 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Argentino de Quilmes vs San Telmo

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba De Rosario vs Sportivo Italiano

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs Victoriano Arenas

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Canuelas FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs Ituzaingo

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-00:20 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs Deportivo Espanol

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-00:35 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Newells Old Boys

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-02:40 - Argentinian Primera Super League
San Lorenzo vs Estudiantes La Plata

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-02:40 - Argentinian Primera Super League
CA Central Cordoba SDE vs Colon

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-04:45 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs River Plate

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-11:00 - Australia League A
Western United FC vs Adelaide United

2-3

3-4
Sun 26, Jan-06:30 - Australia National Youth League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Melbourne City Youth

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-09:00 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Melbourne Victory Women\'s vs Canberra United Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
La Louviere Centre vs URSL Vise

1-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jan-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Kortrijk vs Club Brugge

1-2

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Anderlecht

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs Zulte Waregem

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Belgian Woman\\\'s Cup
KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s vs Standard Liege Women\'s


0-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
St. Gilloise vs Lommel SK

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Atletico Palmaflor vs Royal Pari

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
CD San Jose vs Club Bolivar

2-3

2-5
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Potosi vs Blooming

0-1

1-3
Sun 26, Jan-01:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
America FC Natal RN vs Botafogo PB

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-01:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-03:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Confianca (SE) vs ABC Natal/RN

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Mixto MT vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-1

2-3
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Dom Bosco MT vs Sinop MT

1-2

4-3
Sun 26, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Nova Mutum MT vs Luverdense


3-0
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
CRB (AL) vs Murici

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Amazonense League
Manaus FC(AM) vs Nacional Fast Clube AM

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Vitoria da Conquista BA

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Fluminense de Feira BA vs Vitoria Salvador BA

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Jacuipense BA vs Bahia de Feira BA

1-0

4-1
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Doce Mel BA vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Volta Redonda

0-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Boavista SC vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Portuguesa RJ vs Resende-RJ

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Bangu vs Fluminense (RJ)

1-2

1-5
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Juventus SC vs Criciuma SC

0-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Atletico Tubarao SC vs Figueirense FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Concordia SC vs Chapecoense SC

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Ferroviario CE vs Barbalha

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Floresta/CE vs Guarany CE

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Esportivo (RS) vs Aimore RS

3-2

4-3
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Gremio (RS)

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Ipora vs Goias

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Goiania

3-0

5-0
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Anapolina GO vs CRAC (GO)

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Goianesia GO vs Anapolis FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Aparecidense GO vs Gremio Anapolis

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Caldense(MG) vs Uberlandia

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Boa Esporte Clube vs Coimbra MG

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Tupynambas/MG

2-0

5-0
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
URT MG vs Patrocinense MG

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Centro Sportivo Paraibano(CSP) vs Atletico Cajazeirense PB

1-1

1-4
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Perilima PB vs Campinense (PB)

0-2

1-3
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Palmeiras vs Sao Paulo

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Botafogo SP vs Ponte Preta

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Oeste SP vs Ituano (SP)

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
XV de Piracicaba vs Gremio Osasco Audax

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
AA Portuguesa Santista vs Atibaia

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Juventus-SP vs Sertaozinho

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Rio Claro vs Penapolense

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Sao Bento vs Portuguesa de Desportos

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Marilia (SP) vs Linense(BRA)

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Olimpia SP vs Velo Clube SP

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Batatais SP vs Desportivo Brasil SP

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-00:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Pinheiro MA vs Cordino

2-1

4-1
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Carajas PA vs Remo Belem (PA)

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cianorte PR vs CE Uniao PR

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Rio Branco SC

0-0

3-2
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
FC Cascavel vs Cascavel CR

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Parana STC PR vs Toledo Colonia Work(TCW) PR

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-00:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Atletico Paranaense vs Londrina (PR)

0-0

4-1
Sun 26, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Salgueiros PE vs Central PE

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Petrolina PE vs Nautico (PE)

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Decisao PE vs Afogados Ingazeira PE

0-4

0-4
Sun 26, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Sergipano
America De Pedrinhas SE vs Sergipe (CS)

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Al Ahly SC vs Etoile du Sahel

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Enyimba International vs Hassania Agadir

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Horoya AC vs Bidvest Wits

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Pyramids FC vs Enugu Rangers International

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Zanaco vs Daring Club Motema Pembe

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Esae FC vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

1-3

1-5
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Paradou AC vs San Pedro

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Al Masry vs F.C. Nouadhibou

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Djoliba vs Al Nasr Benghazi

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Chile Primera Division
Santiago Wanderers vs Universidad Catolica

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, Jan-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
Audax Italiano vs Cobresal

1-1

4-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Vojvodina

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Legia Warszawa vs FC Kairat Almaty

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Arka Gdynia vs Crvena Zvezda

2-1

2-3
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
CSKA Sofia vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs ETO Gyori FC

1-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
UC Dublin(UCD) vs Finn Harps

1-1

2-3
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Kickers Emden vs VfB Oldenburg

2-2

4-4
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Olimpik Donetsk vs Spartak Trnava

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
Waterford United vs Shamrock Rovers

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
Asane Fotball vs Os Turn Fotball

3-1

6-2
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Baumit Jablonec vs Krasnodar FK

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Zaglebie Lubin vs KF Drita Gjilan

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bekescsaba vs Szolnoki MAV FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Sutjeska Niksic

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Shkendija vs SKF Sered

1-2

3-2
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Renova Cepciste vs KS Korabi Peshkopi

4-0

5-0
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
SC Victoria Hamburg vs Eintracht Norderstedt

0-3

0-7
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Teleoptik Zemun vs Borac Banja Luka

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
KF Prishtina vs Kolos Kovalivka

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Port FC vs Cerezo Osaka(U23)

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Spartak Subotica vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Zenit St.Petersburg

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
TuRU Dusseldorf vs Hennef 05

0-0

0-3
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Tus Dassendorf vs HSC Hannover

0-3

2-4
Sun 26, Jan-02:00 - Club Friendly
Coruripe (AL) vs CS Esportivo AL

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:45 - Club Friendly
Valerenga Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
VSG Altglienicke vs TSG Neustrelitz

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-03:00 - Club Friendly
Picos vs 4 de Julho

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Goteborg vs Aalborg BK

0-1

2-3
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Inter Zapresic vs HNK Gorica

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-05:25 - Club Friendly
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Centro Atletico Fenix

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Baltika vs Akademija Pandev

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Duisburg Women\'s vs BV Borussia Bocholt Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Roa Women\'s vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Koln Women\'s vs Andernach Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Slavia Praha Women\'s vs Gornik Leczna Women\'s

1-0

4-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Backa Topola vs FK Vardar

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-07:40 - Club Friendly
Los Angeles FC vs CA Penarol

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-08:30 - Club Friendly
Adelaide Raiders SC vs Modbury Jets

0-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Legia Warszawa vs FC Kairat Almaty

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
SK Bernolakovo vs FK Valka

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-12:30 - Club Friendly
Rotor Volgograd B vs Volgar Astrakhan B

1-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jan-12:45 - Club Friendly
PDRM FA vs Sarawak

3-0

5-0
Sun 26, Jan-12:45 - Club Friendly
Petaling Jaya City vs Bhayangkara FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Bucuresti vs Tunari

3-0

6-0
Sun 26, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Merani Martvili vs Baia Zugdidi

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs SFC CRFSO Smolensk

1-3

1-3
Sun 26, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Rodina Moskva vs FK Kvant Obninsk

4-0

8-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Istra 1961 vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1-3

1-3
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
SK Bahon vs MSK Kralova pri Senci

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Kalinkovo vs Lamac

0-0

1-3
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Duna Aszfalt TVSE vs Soroksar

2-0

7-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
VfL Wolfsburg vs FC Oberneuland

1-0

8-0
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Wexford Youths vs St. Patrick\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
PFC Oleksandria vs FC Pyunik

2-1

5-2
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Arsenal Tula vs Mladost Lucani

2-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Kray vs TSG Sprockhovel

2-2

3-2
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Tsarsko Selo vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-00:00 - Club Friendly
Jacyoba vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-01:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Deportivo Cali

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs La Equidad

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-05:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
America de Cali vs Alianza Petrolera

2-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jan-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs AD Grecia

0-1

1-4
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs E.N.Paralimni

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs Ethnikos Achnas

3-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Morphou vs Akritas Chloraka

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Asil Lysi vs Alki Oroklini

2-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Othellos Athienou

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Xylotympou vs Onisilos Sotiras

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
Arab Contractors vs Tanta

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Chalatenango vs Alianza San Salvador

2-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jan-04:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Sonsonate vs Jocoro FC

3-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - England FA Cup
Tranmere Rovers vs Manchester United

0-5

0-6
Sun 26, Jan-21:00 - England FA Cup
Shrewsbury Town vs Liverpool

0-1

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - England FA Cup
Manchester City vs Fulham

2-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Charlton Athletic Women\'s vs Chelsea FC Women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
London City Lionesses Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Brighton & H.A. Women\'s

1-3

2-3
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Everton FC Women\'s vs London Bees Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Sunderland Women\'s vs Watford Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Bristol City Women\'s vs Durham Wildcats Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Liverpool Women\'s vs Blackburn Rovers Women\'s

4-1

8-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
West Ham United Women\'s vs Arsenal Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Lewes Women\'s vs Billericay Town Women\'s


1-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s vs Barnsley Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Sheffield United Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Huddersfield Town Women\'s vs Ipswich Women\'s

0-4

1-4
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Southampton Women\'s vs Coventry Women\'s

0-0

1-4
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Burnley Women\'s vs Leicester City Women\'s

0-0

1-3
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Loughborough Foxes Women\'s vs West Bromwich WFC Women\'s

3-3

3-3
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Fylde LFC Women\'s vs Hull City Women\'s


1-2
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Crawley Wasps Women\'s vs Cardiff City Women\'s


2-0
Sun 26, Jan-18:50 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs FC Elva

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-20:40 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs Flora Tallinn II

1-2

2-6
Sun 26, Jan-15:10 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Voru JK vs Viimsi MRJK

0-1

0-4
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
FC Flora Tallinn vs Levadia Tallinn

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-13:20 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tabasalu Palliklubi vs Keila JK

2-1

5-2
Sun 26, Jan-21:00 - Finland Cup
MuSa vs KTP Kotka

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Finland Cup
FC Honka vs HIFK

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:30 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
TPV Tampere vs Tampere United

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-18:30 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
JS Hercules vs Oulun LS

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:30 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
ONS Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
Honka Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Fleury Merogis U.S. vs Gobelins

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain (U19) vs Evreux(U19)


3-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens U19 vs Le Havre(U19)

1-3

2-4
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
US Boulogne U19 vs Caen(U19)


1-2
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Drancy(U19) vs Feignies(U19)

1-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
FC Chartres(U19) vs Lille U19


0-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Strasbourg U19

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs Paris FC U19


1-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Dijon(U19) vs ES Troyes AC(U19)

1-1

2-3
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Epinal U19 vs Metz U19

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19) vs Montceau (U19)


3-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Torcy U.S(U19) vs Bourg Peronnas(U19)


1-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ASPTT Dijon(U19) vs Sochaux U19

1-2

1-5
Sun 26, Jan-18:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Tours FC U19 vs Concarneau(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Vannes OC U19 vs Aviron Bayonnais(U19)


0-2
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Guingamp (U19) vs Trelissac U19


4-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Bordeaux U19

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Niort(U19) vs Laval U19


4-0
Sun 26, Jan-18:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Ajaccio U19


2-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Castelnau le Cres (U19) vs Bastia U19


2-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulon (U19) vs Colomiers U19

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Istres(U19) vs Nimes(U19)


3-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Toulouse(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - French Feminines D1
Lyonnais Women\'s vs Stade de Reims Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Bordeaux

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs Toulouse

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal vs Levante Futsal

2-1

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Cordoba Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal

2-1

2-3
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs Eintracht Braunschweig

2-1

4-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs Bayern Munich (Am)

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs Hoffenheim

0-0

0-3
Sun 26, Jan-21:00 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs Berliner FC Dynamo

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

2-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Hearts of Oak vs Asante Kotoko FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-15:30 - Greece Football League
Niki Volos vs Ialysos

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Greece Football League
Diagoras Rodos vs Ierapetra

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Greece Football League
Egaleo AO Athens vs Aspropyrgos Enosis

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Greece Football League
Ionikos vs Kalamata AO

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Greece Football League
Trikala vs Triglia

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Greece Football League
Thesprotos vs Olympiakos Volos

2-0

4-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:15 - Greece Super League 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Aris Salonica

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Panionios vs Atromitos Athens

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
Xanthi vs OFI Crete

0-1

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Greece Super League 2
Ergotelis vs Pas Giannina

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Pontou vs Apollon Smirnis

0-4

0-5
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Apollon Larissas vs Doxa Dramas

1-0

4-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Greece U19
AO Kassiopi U19 vs Pas Giannina(U19)

1-3

2-5
Sun 26, Jan-13:00 - Greece U19
Xanthi(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - Greece U19
AEL Larisa U19 vs Panathinaikos(U19)

0-0

0-3
Sun 26, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Mictlan vs Aurora(Gua)

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Club Comunicaciones B vs Deportivo Achuapa

0-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Solola FC vs Chimaltenango

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Coatepecano IB vs Nueva Concepcion

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs Antigua GFC

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Club Comunicaciones

2-0

2-4
Sun 26, Jan-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Siquinala FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs CSyD Mixco

2-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs CD Malacateco

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs Emmen

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs FC Twente Enschede

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Willem II vs FC Zwolle

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs Ajax Amsterdam

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:45 - Holland Jupiler League
Go Ahead Eagles vs NAC Breda

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Motagua vs Marathon

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real Espana vs CD Vida

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs CD Olimpia

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Iceland Championship II
UMF Selfoss vs Vikingur Olafsvik

3-1

4-1
Sun 26, Jan-23:00 - Iceland Faxafloi Women Cup
Keflavik Women\'s vs Breidablik Women\'s

0-4

0-5
Sun 26, Jan-21:15 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
Throttur Reykjavik vs Fylkir

0-3

0-3
Sun 26, Jan-19:15 - Iceland Reykjavik Women\\\'s Tournament
Fylkir Women\'s vs Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-12:30 - India League Division 1
Indian Arrows vs Real Kashmir

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - India League Division 1
Gokulam Kerala vs Churchill Brothers

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:45 - Iran League
Persepolis vs Teraktor Sazi

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Iran League
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Sanat Naft

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Malavan vs Fajr Sepasi

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Aluminium Arak vs Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Niroye Zamini vs Mes Rafsanjan

1-2

2-3
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Khozestan vs Sepidrood Rasht

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Rayka Babol vs Navad Urmia

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Qashqai Shiraz vs Gol Reyhan Alborz

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht vs Mes Kerman

0-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Arman Gohar Sirjan vs Damash Gilan FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Hadera

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-22:15 - Israel Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata vs Moadon Sport Tira

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Napoli Youth

1-2

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lazio Youth vs Sassuolo Calcio Youth

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Genoa Youth vs Cagliari Youth

1-2

1-3
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Lecce

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs US Sassuolo Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Parma Calcio 1913 vs Udinese

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Cagliari

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Lazio

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Juventus

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Trapani

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Crotone vs Spezia

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
GS Roma Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Florentia Women\'s vs AGSM Verona Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Inter Milan Women\'s vs Empoli Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1A
Como vs Renate AC

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs Gozzano

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1A
US Pianese vs Albinoleffe

0-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Calcio Lecco

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Arezzo vs US Pergolettese

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Pontedera

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs S.S.D. Monza 1912

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Alessandria vs Olbia

0-0

3-3
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1B
Modena vs Imolese

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1B
Rimini vs Vicenza

0-3

1-3
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1B
Alma Juventus Fano vs Gubbio

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1B
USD Virtus Verona vs FeralpiSalo

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Triestina vs Cesena

2-0

4-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Ravenna

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Piacenza

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Arzignano Valchiampo vs Sambenedettese

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs FC Bari 1908

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs Catania

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Ternana

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs Paganese Calcio 1926

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs Picerno

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Cavese vs Teramo

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
FC Rieti vs Casertana F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Latte Dolce vs Arzachena

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Audace Cerignola vs S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi

1-1

4-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sangiovannese vs ASD Grassina

1-2

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Mantova vs Vigor Carpaneto

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Taranto Sport vs Grumentum Valdagri

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Tritium vs Pro Sesto

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Virtus Casarano vs Fidelis Andria

2-1

4-2
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Tamai vs Adriese

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Brusaporto vs US Seregno

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pineto vs Vastogirardi

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs San Donato Tavarnelle

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ponsacco vs Grosseto

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sasso Marconi vs Forli FC

2-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Fiorenzuola vs Ciliverghe Mazzano

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Recanatese vs Cattolica SM Calcio

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Marsala vs FC Savoia 1908

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nibionnoggiono vs Bustese Milano City

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jan-09:30 - Japan Futsal League
Nagoya oceans Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

4-0

7-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Tusker FC Nairobi vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - King of Bahrain Cup
Al Hidd vs Al-Shabbab

2-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:55 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Al-Salibikhaet vs Al-Jahra

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-18:55 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Al Fahaheel SC vs Burgan SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Malta First Division League
Qormi F.C. vs Vittoriosa Stars

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:15 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Valletta FC vs Sirens

2-0

4-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Swieqi United vs Hamrun Spartans

0-1

1-3
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Victoria Hotspurs vs Gudja United

0-1

1-3
Sun 26, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Monterrey

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Atlas

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Pachuca

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-07:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Toluca

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Nuevo Chimalhuacan vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa B

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Ciervos FC vs Deportivo Dongu


2-3
Sun 26, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros CDU vs CD Zitacuaro

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Cimarrones de Sonora B

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Murcielagos vs CD Alacranes de Durango


4-2
Sun 26, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Sporting Canamy vs CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico San Luis II vs Pioneros De Cancun

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Irapuato FC vs Inter Playa del carmen

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros De Fresnillo vs Correcaminos UAT B

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Celaya FC vs CF Atlante

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Mineros de Zacatecas

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Correcaminos UAT

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Puebla Women\'s vs Tigres UANL Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pumas UNAM U20 vs Monterrey U20

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Necaxa U20 vs San Luis U20


2-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
FC Juarez(U20) vs Monarcas Morelia U20


0-2
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Itihad Z. Khemisset vs TAS de Casablanca


0-2
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Kawkab de Marrakech vs SCCM Chabab Mohamedia


1-2
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
KAC de Kenitra vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale


1-3
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Racing Casablanca vs Chabab Ben Guerir

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Rif Hoceima vs Maghreb Fez

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Club Salmi vs Olympique Dcheira


1-2
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Temara vs Union Sportive Sidi Kacem


3-2
Sun 26, Jan-22:00 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Renaissance Zmamra vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat

0-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Yangon United vs Yadanarbon FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Rakhine United vs ISPE FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Zwekapin United vs Ayeyawady United

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Hawke\'s Bay United vs Wellington Phoenix Reserve

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Team Wellington vs Auckland City

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-07:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-03:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Juventus Managua vs Managua FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Madriz vs Real Esteli

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-18:45 - Nigeria Premier League
Adamawa United vs Kwara United

2-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Lobi Stars vs Nasarawa United FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs Kano Pillars

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United vs Heartland FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs Warri Wolves FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
MFM FC vs Plateau United

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Wikki Tourists

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Ifeanyi Ubah

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs CD Arabe Unido

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Alianza FC (PAN)

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Club Atletico Chiriqui vs San Francisco FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Guairena vs CA River Plate Asuncion

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs Olimpia Asuncion

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Padroense(U17) vs Rio Ave(U17)


1-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Benfica(U17) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U17)


4-3
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Belenenses(U17) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U17)


3-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 vs FC Porto(U17)


1-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Tondela(U17) vs Boavista(U17)


3-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Fatima U17 vs Academica Coimbra(U17)


0-6
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Loures(U17) vs Uniao Leiria(U17)


2-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Moreirense(U17) vs Limianos(U17)


4-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Uniao Nogueirenes U17 vs Palmeiras FC(U17)


1-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Pacos Ferreira(U17) vs GD Braganca(U17)


3-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Sp Espinho(U17) vs Feirense(U17)


0-2
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Marialvas(U17) vs Regua(U17)


1-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Seia FC(U17) vs Lusitania Lourosa U17


1-8
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sport Clube Caldas(U17) vs Sacavenense(U17)


1-2
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Uniao Almeirim(U17) vs CA Fundao U17


2-4
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Peniche U17 vs Electrico FC(U17)


5-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Cova Piedade(U17) vs Praia Milfontes(U17)


1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Real Sport Clube(U17) vs Portimonense U17


5-2
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs Academica Coimbra

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academico Viseu vs FC Penafiel

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Casa Pia AC vs Farense

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs Varzim

1-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs Sporting Covilha

1-1

4-2
Sun 26, Jan-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
G.D. Chaves vs CD Nacional

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs CD Mafra

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-21:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vilafranquense vs C.D. Feirense

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses vs Portimonense

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs C.D. Santa Clara

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Desportivo de Tondela vs Vitoria Setubal FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Jan-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Pacos Ferreira vs SL Benfica

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Domagnano vs S.S Pennarossa

3-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Fiorentino vs SP Cosmos

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
San Giovanni vs AC Juvenes/Dogana

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Hilal Youths vs Al Nasr Riyadh Youths

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Abha Club Youth vs Al-Ettifaq Youths


2-4
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hearts vs Glasgow Rangers

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-16:30 - Scottish Premier League
St. Mirren vs Aberdeen

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs ASC Diambars

0-3

1-4
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Stade de Mbour vs Mbour Petite Cote

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs Generation Foot

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Union Sportive Goree vs NGB ASC Niarry Tally

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-22:00 - Senegal Premier League
CNEPS Excellence vs Pikine

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs JDR Stars

2-1

2-4
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Royal Eagles vs Ajax Cape Town

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Richards Bay vs Tshakhuma TM

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
TS Galaxy vs Mbombela United

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Maritzburg United

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-03:00 - South American Olympics Qualifiers
Bolivia(U23) vs Uruguay(U23)

1-0

3-2
Sun 26, Jan-05:30 - South American Olympics Qualifiers
Paraguay(U23) vs Peru(U23)

2-0

2-3
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CF Sporting Plaza De Argel Women\'s vs Elche Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Las Majoreras Women\'s vs UD Montana Alta Women\'s


1-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CFF Maritim Women\'s vs Mislata CF Women\'s

2-2

2-5
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
UD Tacuense Women\'s vs Caceres Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Parquesol Women\'s vs Zaragoza CFF Women\'s

3-1

5-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
CD Tacon Women\'s vs CDEF Logrono Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Deportivo La Coruna Women\'s

1-1

5-3
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Madrid CFF Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Athletic Bilbao Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Atletico Madrid vs Leganes

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Real Betis

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Mallorca

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Eibar

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Sevilla vs Granada CF

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla U19 vs Cadiz U19

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Badajoz(U19) vs Burgos CF(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Conxo Santiago(U19) vs Real Oviedo(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Calasanz(U19) vs Ural CF(U19)

0-1

2-4
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Palmas(U19) vs AD Huracan U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Castilleja CF(U19) vs Calavera(U19)


0-2
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Celta Vigo U19 vs Racing Santander(U19)

5-0

5-2
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Madrileno(U19) vs Levante(U19)


1-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Marina Sport(U19) vs Deportivo La Coruna(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs CD Mirandes

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Elche

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Albacete vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Rayo Vallecano vs Extremadura

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alcorcon vs SD Ponferradina

2-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jan-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Girona vs Real Oviedo

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs Numancia

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Madrid Castilla vs SCR Pena Deportiva

2-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Ibiza Eivissa vs San Sebastian Reyes

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Sporting de Gijon B vs Pontevedra

2-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Atletico Baleares vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Oviedo B vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing de Ferrol vs Coruxo FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Atletico de Madrid B vs Union Langreo

2-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
UD Melilla vs Inter de Madrid

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Getafe B vs Marino Luanco

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Alaves B

1-1

4-2
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Burgos CF vs Haro Deportivo

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs CF Salmantino UDS

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones vs Calahorra

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Athletic Bilbao B vs Cultural Leonesa

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Guijuelo vs Real Sociedad B

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Barakaldo CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs UD Levante B

0-2

1-3
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Castellon vs CF La Nucia

3-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs Sabadell

0-0

0-3
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs CF Badalona

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Andorra CF vs Gimnastic Tarragona

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Cornella vs Espanyol B

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Orihuela CF vs Villarreal B

0-0

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Linense vs Merida AD

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Yeclano Deportivo vs Algeciras

1-1

4-1
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Don Benito

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs CP Villarrobledo

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs FC Cartagena

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Murcia vs Cordoba C.F.

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Badajoz vs Cadiz B

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Marbella FC vs UCAM Murcia

1-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Granada vs Talavera de la Reina

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs Real Aviles

1-1

4-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs UD Gijon Industrial


1-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs Vallobin

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs CD Llanes

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
SD Lenense vs Club Siero

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
EI San Martin vs UD Llanera


1-3
Sun 26, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Navarro vs CD Mosconia


1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs L\'Entregu CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs CD Lealtad

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Urraca CF vs CD Colunga

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Pontellas vs Polvorin


0-4
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs CD Barco

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs Silva SD


1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs Bergantinos CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs CD As Pontes

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs Deportivo La Coruna B

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Compostela


1-2
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs UD Ourense

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs Rapido de Bouzas

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs CD Estradense

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Conil CF

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs Lucena CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Utrera vs Real Betis B

0-2

4-2
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Rota vs Atletico Antoniano

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UD Los Barrios vs AD Ceuta

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs Sevilla C

0-1

0-4
Sun 26, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
UB Lebrijana vs Arcos CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs Cordoba CF B

0-2

2-3
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ecija Balompie vs Xerez Deportivo


0-3
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs Coria Club de Futbol

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs UD Alcudia

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs Santanyi

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs Mallorca B

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Portmany

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs Union Viera

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs CD Buzanada

3-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Puerto vs Gran Tarajal


1-0
Sun 26, Jan-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD San Fernando vs CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz

0-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jan-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Atletico Paso vs Lanzarote

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs CF El Castillo

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs UD Los Garres

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EDMF Churra vs Mazarron CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs La Hoya Lorca CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Plus Ultra vs UCAM Murcia B

0-1

1-3
Sun 26, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs UCAM Cartagena FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mar Menor vs Olimpico de Totana

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs Aguilas FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs SFC Minerva

0-1

1-3
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs Lorca Deportiva FC

1-1

1-3
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Fuente de Cantos vs RCP Valverdeno


1-3
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs CP Valdivia

1-0

4-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs Cacereno

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs CD Calamonte

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Diocesano vs CD Azuaga

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Villanovense vs Extremadura B

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs Moralo CP

0-1

3-4
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs CD Coria

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Llerenense vs CD Miajadas

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs Murchante

0-3

1-4
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs Comillas

5-0

8-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CCD Alberite vs CD Anguiano

0-1

0-4
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Arnedo vs CP Calasancio

2-0

4-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Alfaro vs CD Villegas

3-0

6-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs CA Vianes

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs Naxara

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs SD Logrones


0-2
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Barbastro vs CD Belchite 97


1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs CD Binefar

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs CD Sarinena

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs CA Monzon

1-1

1-4
Sun 26, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Valdefierro vs Teruel

1-3

1-5
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Villanueva vs CD Robres

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Illueca vs SD Borja

0-1

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Fraga vs Brea

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Zaragoza B vs SD Tarazona

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
San Juan Zaragoza vs Utebo FC

0-1

3-2
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs Tarancon

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs CD Illescas

1-1

4-3
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs Almagro CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs UD Socuellamos

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs Quintanar Del Rey

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Madridejos vs Atletico Ibanes

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Pedroneras vs Toledo

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs Albacete B

2-0

3-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs La Solana

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Racing Santander B vs Solares Medio Cudeyo

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs U.M. Escobedo

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs SD Laredo

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs Bezana

1-0

1-3
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Selaya FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Barquereno vs CD Tropezon

1-0

3-2
Sun 26, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Cultural de Durango

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Vitoria(SPA) vs Real Sociedad C

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs SD Balmaseda FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs CD Baskonia

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Cerdanyola del Valles vs CE Manresa

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
EC Granollers vs CE Banyoles

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UA Horta vs CF Igualada

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs San Cristobal

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs L\'Hospitalet

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Terrassa vs CE Europa

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs Sant Andreu

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs CF Reus Deportiu


3-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Crevillente

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atletico Saguntino vs Alcoyano

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Paterna vs UD Alzira

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atzeneta UE vs UD Beniganim

3-0

4-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CD Olimpic Xativa vs Recambios Colon CD

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Hercules CF B vs Jove Espanol

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Vilamarxant CF vs Elche CF Ilicitano

2-2

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico Pinto vs DAV Santa Ana

1-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Rayo Vallecano B

1-0

4-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Parla vs RCD Carabanchel

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs Leganes B

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
San Fernando Henares vs Alcobendas Sport

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Torrejon CF vs RSD Alcala Henares

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Mostoles

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD El Alamo vs CF Trival Valderas

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Flat Earth vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Moratalaz vs AD Union Adarve

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Bembibre vs CD Cristo Atletico

1-2

1-2
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs CD La Granja

4-0

7-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs UD Santa Marta

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Gimnastica Segoviana vs CD La Virgen Del Camino

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs La Baneza

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Becerril vs Real Avila CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Burgos vs Zamora CF

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs CD El Ejido 2012


1-3
Sun 26, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Torreperogil vs Antequera CF

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs Real Jaen CF

0-2

4-2
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Mancha Real vs Atletico de Porcuna

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Velez CF vs Torredonjimeno

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Loja CD

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico Malagueno vs Poli Almeria

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Alhaurin de la Torre vs CD Linares Deportivo

1-1

2-3
Sun 26, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs Maracena

1-2

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs FC Lugano

0-1

3-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Swiss Super League
FC Thun vs Sion

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs Basel

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Chiasso vs Grasshoppers

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-18:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs FC Wil 1900

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-00:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Defence Force FC vs Caledonia AIA


1-2
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Hatayspor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
BB Erzurumspor vs Balikesirspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adana Demirspor vs Boluspor

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, Jan-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eskisehirspor vs Adanaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
24 Erzincanspor vs Silivrispor

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Artvin Hopaspor vs Duzcespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Aksarayspor vs Karakopru Belediyespor

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erzin Belediyespor vs Cankaya FK

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kizilcabolukspor vs Tokatspor

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalcaspor vs Yeni Orduspor

0-1

1-3
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Agri 1970 Spor vs Fethiyespor

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Ofspor

3-0

3-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kocaelispor vs Cizrespor

4-1

5-3
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kemerspor 2003 vs Belediye Derincespor

2-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erbaaspor S vs Kozan Spor FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erokspor vs Turgutluspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Diyarbak?rspor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Pazarspor vs Modafenspor

3-1

4-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Nazillispor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Osmaniyespor vs Nevsehirspor Genclik

2-0

3-2
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Yeilyurt Belediyespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Karacabey Birlikspor vs Yimpas Yozgatspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Somaspor vs Golcukspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Gumushanespor vs Corum Belediyespor

1-3

1-4
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sanliurfaspor vs Afjet Afyonspor

0-1

0-4
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Manisa FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Samsunspor vs Bugsasspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sariyer vs Tarsus Idman Yurdu

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Hacettepe S.K. vs Amedspor

1-1

4-2
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Kirklarelispor

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
1922 Konyaspor vs Pendikspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Usakspor vs Sakaryaspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karabukspor vs Belediye Vanspor

0-1

0-4
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bandirmaspor vs Kastamonuspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Nigde Belediyespor vs Eyupspor

0-0

1-3
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bodrumspor vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

1-0

1-3
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Ergene Velimese vs Ankara Demirspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, Jan-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Konyaspor vs Galatasaray

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Besiktas JK

2-1

2-1
Sun 26, Jan-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Denizlispor vs Antalyaspor

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, Jan-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Konyaspor(U19) vs Galatasaray(U19)

0-1

2-2

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.