Football Results for Sat 18, Jan 2020

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 18, Jan 2020

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 18, Jan-17:15 - AFC U23 Championship
Australia(U23) vs Syria(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-14:15 - AFC U23 Championship
Thailand U23 vs Saudi Arabia(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:30 - African Youth Championship Woman\\\'s U20
Malawi Women\'s(U20) vs Zimbabwe Women\'s U20

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\\\'s U20
Zambia Women\'s U20 vs South Africa Women\'s(U20)

0-2

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\\\'s U20
Burundi Women\'s(U20) vs Ethiopia Women\'s(U20)

0-4

0-5
Sat 18, Jan-20:30 - African Youth Championship Woman\\\'s U20
Sierra Leone Women\'s U20 vs Senegal women\'s(U20)


0-1
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\\\'s U20
Mauritania Women\'s(U20) vs Guinea Bissau women\'s(U20)


0-6
Sat 18, Jan-19:59 - African Youth Championship Woman\\\'s U20
Burkina Faso Women\'s (U20) vs Gambia Women\'s(U20)

2-1

3-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:30 - African Youth Championship Woman\\\'s U20
Gabon Women\'s(U20) vs Congo DR Women\'s(U20)


3-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Algeria Cup
CRB Adrar vs AS Ain Mlila

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Desportivo Huila

0-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:59 - Angola Girabola League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Benfica Lubango

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Interclube Luanda vs Sagrada Esperanca

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Independiente Reserve vs River Plate(R)

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-10:00 - Australia League A
Brisbane Roar FC vs Wellington Phoenix

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-12:30 - Australia League A
Melbourne City vs Newcastle Jets FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-10:00 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Melbourne City Women\'s vs Newcastle Jets Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-12:30 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Adelaide United Women\'s vs Melbourne Victory Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 18, Jan-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs A.F.C. Tubize

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
FCV Dender EH vs KMSK Deinze

0-2

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RWD Molenbeek vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel

1-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Patro Eisden vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Lierse Kempenzonen vs RFC Seraing

0-3

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs Kortrijk

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs Red Star Waasland-Beveren

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Gent vs Royal Excel Mouscron

1-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
AS Eupen vs Sporting Charleroi

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Beerschot Wilrijk vs St. Gilloise

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:59 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Roeselare vs Excelsior Virton

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Eendracht Aalst Women\'s vs Zulte Waregem Women\'s


4-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Moldavo Women\'s vs Ladies Genk B Women\'s


3-0
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Kontich FC Women\'s vs White Star Bruxelles Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women\'s vs Gent B Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
KSKV Zwevezele Women\'s vs SG-Tertre-Hautrage Women\'s


0-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:45 - Belgium Women 1st National
KV Mechelen Women\'s vs KVK Tienen Women\'s


3-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Famkes Merkem Women\'s vs Massenhoven VC Women\'s


2-0
Sat 18, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Americano (RJ) vs Nova Iguacu

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Friburguense (RJ) vs America-RJ

1-0

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Madureira vs Portuguesa RJ

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Macae vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Resende-RJ vs Boavista SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Floresta/CE vs Pacajus CE

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE vs Guarany CE

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-02:15 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Botafogo SP Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth

0-2

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-04:30 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Corinthians Youth vs Atletico Paranaense Youth

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Frei Paulistano/SE vs Confianca (SE)

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Mezokovesd-Zsory

0-1

0-3
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Radomiak Radom vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

0-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
KaaPo Kaarina vs FC Jazz Pori

1-2

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Berliner AK 07

8-0

14-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Meppen vs Szegedi AK

0-1

4-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Babelsberg 03 vs Blau Weiss 90 Berlin

1-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Wexford Youths vs Waterford United

0-1

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
SSV Ulm 1846 vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

0-0

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
San Francisco FC vs Tauro FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Berliner FC Dynamo vs SV Petershagen

1-0

8-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Bucuresti vs VfL Bochum

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Helsingor vs Fremad Amager

0-2

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Young Boys vs Chiasso

1-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Rinija Gostivar vs Renova Cepciste

0-2

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Dresden vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
DSV Fortuna 05 vs First Vienna FC

0-4

0-7
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Bocholt FC vs SV Schermbeck

1-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs KS Korabi Peshkopi

1-0

4-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Backa Topola vs Spartak Subotica

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Tuzla City vs FK Zvijezda 09

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Septemvri Simitli vs Tsarsko Selo

0-3

0-7
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Kosice vs Szolnoki MAV FC

0-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-22:30 - Club Friendly
Gnistan vs NJS Nurmijarvi

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Inter Turku vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Energie Cottbus vs Chemnitzer

1-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Politehnica Iasi vs Standard Sumqayit

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Korona Kielce vs Sepsi

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
East Fife vs Civil Service Strollers FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Ilves Tampere vs Paide Linnameeskond

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Vitosha Bistritsa vs Strumska Slava

1-0

4-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Eilenburg vs VfB Auerbach

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Zurich vs Rheindorf Altach

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Grasshoppers vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
AIK Solna vs Karlstad BK

0-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Debreceni VSC vs FC Mynai

1-0

2-5
Sat 18, Jan-23:00 - Club Friendly
Piaui(PI) vs 4 de Julho

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Krka

1-0

5-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Trenkwalder Admira vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

5-0

8-0
Sat 18, Jan-23:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs SE Gama (DF)

2-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Austria Wien vs Floridsdorfer AC

5-0

7-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Viktoria Koln

0-0

4-1
Sat 18, Jan-23:00 - Club Friendly
Deportivo Lara vs Estudiantes Merida FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
RW Oberhausen vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Carl Zeiss Jena vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

0-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-23:00 - Club Friendly
New York City FC vs Palmeiras

1-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Ried vs Salzburger AK 1914

2-0

4-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Vejle vs Ringkobing

2-0

8-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Lugano vs SC Kriens

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-08:30 - Club Friendly
Modbury Jets vs West Torrens Birkalla

2-1

5-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Winterthur vs Bruhl SG

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Galway United vs Sligo Rovers

1-0

3-3
Sat 18, Jan-08:30 - Club Friendly
Playford City Patriots vs Salisbury United

2-0

4-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Vasas vs FC STK 1914 Samorin

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
NK Aluminij vs NK Rogaska

0-2

5-2
Sat 18, Jan-08:30 - Club Friendly
Sturt Lions vs Croydon Kings

0-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Blau Weiss Linz vs WSC Hertha Wels

2-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Hartberg vs SC Gleisdorf

0-1

4-1
Sat 18, Jan-09:00 - Club Friendly
Gamba Osaka vs Okinawa SV

2-0

4-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bonner SC vs Kaan Marienborn

1-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Selangor FA vs Persib Bandung

3-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Monchengladbach AM. vs FC 08 Homburg

1-0

4-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Gyirmot SE vs SK Vorwarts Steyr

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

2-1

5-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs Kristianstads DFF Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-10:00 - Club Friendly
Manly United vs Spirit FC

4-1

7-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Dornbirn vs WSG Wattens

1-2

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
SC Wiener Neustadt vs Rapid Wien

1-2

1-4
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Sportfreunde Lotte vs VfB Oldenburg


2-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
VFB Homberg vs SV Straelen

1-3

5-4
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Fortuna Koln vs Monheim

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Juniors OO vs USK Anif


2-0
Sat 18, Jan-11:00 - Club Friendly
Sutherland Sharks vs Inter Lions FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
SC Wiedenbruck vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Wigry Suwalki vs Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie

2-0

4-1
Sat 18, Jan-11:00 - Club Friendly
XM Hai Phong FC vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai

0-2

1-4
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Tambov vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod

0-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Ufa vs Ujpest FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-11:00 - Club Friendly
Quang Nam vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FV Illertissen vs VfR Aalen

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst vs Holstein Kiel B

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-11:30 - Club Friendly
Brisbane Strikers vs Hume City

0-3

1-4
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Heider SV vs Niendorfer TSV

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Metropolitanos FC vs Academia Puerto Cabello

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Borec Veles vs Rabotnichki

1-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Dong Thap vs XSKT Can Tho

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-12:30 - Club Friendly
Port Adelarde Pirates vs White City Woodville

2-2

2-3
Sat 18, Jan-12:30 - Club Friendly
South Adelaide Panthers vs Cumberland United FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:15 - Club Friendly
Jaro vs SJK Seinajoki

1-1

2-5
Sat 18, Jan-17:20 - Club Friendly
Spartak Trnava vs SK Sigma Olomouc

0-2

0-4
Sat 18, Jan-17:20 - Club Friendly
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Worgl

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Pyunik vs Shirak

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Odense BK vs Middelfart

0-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
VfL Osnabruck vs BFC Siofok

1-1

5-1
Sat 18, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Vasas vs Soroksar

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Valasske Mezirici

3-1

4-1
Sat 18, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Megastar Nam Dinh vs Sai Gon FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Ha Noi FC vs Bangkok United FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 18, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
Para Hills Knights vs West Adelaide SC

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-13:00 - Club Friendly
The Cong vs Than Quang Ninh

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

1-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
Slovan Liberec vs FK MAS Taborsko

1-0

7-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Urartu vs Lokomotiv Yerevan

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
FK Banik Sokolov vs Ostrov

3-0

6-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs TuS Haltern

2-1

4-2
Sat 18, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
Slovan Bratislava B vs Lisen

0-2

2-5
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Polonia Warszawa vs Avia Swidnik

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-13:30 - Club Friendly
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Admira Praha

1-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Sion vs Yverdon

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
MOL Fehervar FC vs VfB Stuttgart

0-2

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Voluntari vs Dinamo Tbilisi

2-1

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-13:45 - Club Friendly
Gornik Zabrze vs Diosgyor VTK

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-00:15 - Club Friendly
Monagas SC vs Bolivar SC(VEN)

2-1

3-2
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Teplice vs Chrudim

1-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
ETO Gyori FC vs Papai Perutz

0-2

4-2
Sat 18, Jan-00:30 - Club Friendly
Zamora FC Barinas vs Llaneros Guanare

1-2

2-3
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sparta Praha vs Ceske Budejovice

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
GKS Katowice vs Gornik Zabrze II

0-1

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Debreceni VSC vs Universitaea Cluj

1-1

5-1
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Naestved vs AB Gladsaxe

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Usti nad Labem

3-0

4-1
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Piast Gliwice vs GKS Jastrzebie

2-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Trencin vs Opava

2-1

4-3
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Valby BK vs Vanlose IF

1-2

1-8
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
OKS vs Dalum


1-1
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Znicz Pruszkow vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FFC Frankfurt Women\'s vs TSV Schott Mainz Women\'s

10-0

18-0
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Hodonin Sardice vs 1. SC Znojmo

0-3

3-3
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FK Senica vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Hutnik Krakow vs Wislanie Jaskowice

3-0

7-2
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Skra Czestochowa vs BTP Stal Brzeg

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Blejoi Vispesti

4-0

5-0
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
Sputnik vs Desna Chernihiv

0-3

0-5
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
St. Pauli vs Arminia Bielefeld

1-2

3-4
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Servette vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Zagreb vs Synot Slovacko

0-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
NK Maribor vs Dravograd

9-0

18-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:30 - Club Friendly
VfB Ginsheim vs Bayern Alzenau


1-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sturm Graz vs VfL Osnabruck

0-1

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Thun vs Neuchatel Xamax

2-0

4-3
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Plock vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-2

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs Karlsruher SC

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Banik Ostrava vs MSK Zilina

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kapfenberg Superfund vs Wolfsberger AC

3-3

3-5
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Al-Arabi SC vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-2

0-6
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Botosani vs Beroe

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Gazovik Orenburg vs Slovan Bratislava

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Wurzburger Kickers vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

1-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:50 - Club Friendly
ND Mura 05 vs Medjimurje

0-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
PFC Oleksandria vs Botev Plovdiv

1-0

4-0
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Wels vs LASK Linz

1-2

1-5
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Beijing Guoan

2-0

5-2
Sat 18, Jan-14:45 - Club Friendly
FC Fastav Zlin vs SKF Sered

1-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Academica Clinceni vs Qarabag

1-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-14:45 - Club Friendly
Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Stal Rzeszow


3-4
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
TSG Balingen vs Villingen

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
CS Universitatea Craiova vs Pogon Szczecin

1-2

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Valur Reykjavik(U19) vs Throttur Reykjavik U19

0-1

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
MSV Duisburg vs SV Rodinghausen

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sabail vs Olimpik Donetsk

0-2

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
SpVg Schonnebeck vs ASC 09 Dortmund

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Spartak Trnava vs SK Sigma Olomouc

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hansa Rostock vs VfB Lubeck

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Krakow vs Stal Mielec

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
HJK Helsinki vs Rigas Futbola skola

0-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
HB Koge vs Holbaek


1-0
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hannover 96 Am vs SC Paderborn 07 B

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bronshoj vs Skovshoved

2-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Thisted FC vs Skjold Sæby

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Stomil Olsztyn vs Radunia Stezyca

0-3

1-6
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Olimpia Elblag vs Olimpia Grudziadz

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs KSZO Ostrowiec

2-0

4-2
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Puszcza Niepolomice vs CWKS Resovia Rzeszow

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Bron Radom

1-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-03:00 - Club Friendly
Picos vs River (PI)

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Pogon Siedlce vs Wisla Pulawy

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Sportverein Sonsbeck vs TSV Meerbusch

0-0

0-3
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lafnitz vs SC Mannsdorf

4-0

6-1
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Olimpia Zambrow vs Wigry Suwalki

1-1

1-5
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Northeim vs Wacker Nordhausen

1-3

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Breidablik UBK(U19) vs Stjarnan Gardabaer(U19)

1-2

2-3
Sat 18, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
FC Wacker Innsbruck vs SV Telfs

1-0

7-0
Sat 18, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
Zlate Moravce vs MFK Dubnica

3-0

5-0
Sat 18, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
Norrby IF vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
FK Riteriai vs FK Liepaja

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
SV Lippstadt vs Roland Beckum


5-0
Sat 18, Jan-15:45 - Club Friendly
KuPS vs Zenit St.Petersburg

4-0

6-0
Sat 18, Jan-15:45 - Club Friendly
Gornik Zabrze vs Diosgyor VTK

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-15:45 - Club Friendly
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs Hrvatski Dragovoljac

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-21:30 - Club Friendly
HSC Hannover vs Wuppertaler SV

1-4

1-7
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Zizkov vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Halmstads vs Lunds BK

1-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Brondby vs Avarta

2-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Orebro vs FC Linkoping City

1-0

4-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Young Boys vs FC Schaffhausen

0-0

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
NK Celje vs NK Nafta

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Gornik Leczna vs Orleta Radzyn P

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Sonderjyske vs Kolding IF

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Ruzomberok vs MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas

2-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Wolfsburg AM. vs ADO Den Haag Am.


4-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Trencin vs Viktoria Otrokovice

5-0

6-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Sportist Svoge

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Vojvodina vs Kabel Novi Sad

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:30 - Egypt Premier League
Enppi vs FC Masr

1-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Entag Al Harby vs Haras El Hedoud

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-21:30 - Egypt Premier League
Smouha SC vs El Ismaily

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Dartford

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Hemel Hempstead Town

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Wealdstone FC

1-1

2-4
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Hungerford Town

2-1

3-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Maidstone United

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Chippenham Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Eastbourne Borough

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Braintree Town

0-0

1-4
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Weymouth

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Billericay Town

1-2

4-4
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Sunderland

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Rotherham United vs Bristol Rovers

0-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Oxford United

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs Portsmouth

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Rochdale

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Tranmere Rovers vs Ipswich

1-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Coventry

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Accrington Stanley vs Southend United

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Lincoln City vs Blackpool

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League One
AFC Wimbledon vs Peterborough United

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Shrewsbury Town

0-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Cheltenham Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Stevenage FC

0-1

0-4
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Walsall vs Crawley Town

0-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Exeter City

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Scunthorpe United

2-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Plymouth Argyle vs Mansfield Town

1-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Carlisle

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Leyton Orient

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Northampton Town vs Morecambe

2-0

4-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Macclesfield Town

2-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Salford City F.C.

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Swindon

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Scarborough Athletic vs Matlock Town

2-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs South Shields

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Warrington Town FC

0-0

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs FC United of Manchester

0-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Basford United F.C.

2-0

2-3
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Witton Albion vs Atherton Collieries

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Radcliffe Borough vs Gainsborough Trinity

0-2

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Buxton FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs Hyde United

4-0

4-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Morpeth Town vs Ashton United

1-1

1-4
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Grantham Town

1-1

4-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Leatherhead

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cheshunt vs Enfield Town

2-2

2-3
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Margate

0-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs Lewes

2-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Folkestone Invicta

1-2

4-3
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Wingate & Finchley

0-1

3-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
East Thurrock United vs Kingstonian

2-1

3-3
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals vs Bowers & Pitsea

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Merstham vs Horsham

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Potters Bar Town

0-1

3-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Worthing

0-2

0-3
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Stratford Town

2-1

4-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Leiston FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Coalville Town vs Royston Town

0-2

1-4
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Banbury United vs Peterborough Sports

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs Hitchin Town

3-1

4-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs St Ives Town

3-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Lowestoft Town vs Redditch United

4-0

6-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Nuneaton Borough

1-2

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Hednesford Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Kings Langley vs Bromsgrove Sporting

1-1

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hayes &Yeading vs Dorchester Town

4-0

5-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Swindon Supermarine

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Taunton Town vs Wimborne Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Walton Casuals vs Yate Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Gosport Borough

0-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Truro City vs Chesham United

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs Farnborough Town

2-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Blackfield & Langley vs Harrow Borough

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:30 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Leeds United

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Blackburn Rovers

0-3

0-5
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Charlton Athletic

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Millwall vs Reading

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Brentford

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Hull City

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Cardiff City

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Barnsley

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - England The Championship
Swansea City vs Wigan Athletic

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - England U23 League Cup
Swansea City U23 vs Charlton Athletic (U23)

1-4

2-4
Sat 18, Jan-21:30 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Chelsea FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Wolves

2-0

2-3
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Everton

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - English Premier League
Norwich City vs AFC Bournemouth

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Crystal Palace

0-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Aston Villa

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs Sheffield United

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:30 - English Premier League
Watford vs Tottenham Hotspur

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Maardu FC Starbunker vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-20:20 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Trans Narva vs JK Tallinna Kalev

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
HJK Helsinki Women\'s vs TiPS Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-15:30 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere Women\'s

1-1

3-3
Sat 18, Jan-21:30 - France Ligue 2
Guingamp vs Lens

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Bastia vs Saint Quentin

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
JA Drancy vs Bobigny A.C.

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Lens B vs ST Maur Lusitanos

1-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Saint Malo vs L\'Entente SSG

0-2

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Oissel vs Guingamp B

1-4

1-5
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Stade Bordelais vs Romorantin

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Trelissac vs FC Bergerac

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Chamalieres FC vs Colomiers

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Annecy vs Louhans-Cuiseaux

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Caen(U19) vs Lens U19


4-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ES Troyes AC(U19) vs Torcy U.S(U19)


2-3
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Concarneau(U19) vs Nantes U19


1-3
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-23:55 - French Cup
Nantes vs Lyonnais

1-3

3-4
Sat 18, Jan-00:05 - French Cup
Granville vs Marseille

0-0

0-3
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - French Cup
Belfort ASM FC vs Nancy

1-1

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - French Cup
ESM DE Gonfreville-L\'Orcher vs Lille OSC

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - French Cup
Paris FC vs Saint-Etienne

1-1

2-3
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - French Cup
Angouleme CFC vs Strasbourg

1-4

1-5
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - French Cup
Nice vs Red Star FC 93

2-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - French Cup
Epinal vs St. Pierroise

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - French Cup
Prix Les Mezieres vs FC Limonest

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Dijon Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Guingamp Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Stade de Reims Women\'s vs FC Metz Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-18:45 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs Marseille Women\'s

8-0

11-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal Women\'s(U19) vs Switzerland Women\'s(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Burundi vs Seychelles

0-1

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-21:30 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Pescara Futsal vs Feldi Eboli Futsal

3-2

4-3
Sat 18, Jan-22:00 - Futsal Italian Serie A
Petrarca Padova Futsal vs Pesarofano Futsal

0-2

0-4
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs Palma Futsal

1-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Ribera Navarra Futsal

0-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

2-1

3-3
Sat 18, Jan-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs Cordoba Futsal

4-0

7-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1.FSV Mainz 05 vs SC Freiburg

0-2

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Koln vs VfL Wolfsburg

2-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Werder Bremen

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs Borussia Dortmund

1-0

3-5
Sat 18, Jan-21:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs Union Berlin

0-1

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Ashanti Gold vs Berekum Chelsea

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Greece Football League
Nea Kavala vs Aspropyrgos Enosis

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Greece Football League
Ierapetra vs Ionikos

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Greece Football League
Ialysos vs Egaleo AO Athens

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panionios vs OFI Crete

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-22:00 - Greece Super League 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Lamia

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Greece U19
Giorgos Karaiskakis(U19) vs Pas Giannina(U19)

1-1

3-3
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Greece U19
Apollon Kalamaria(U19) vs Apollon Larissas(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Greece U19
Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) vs Lamia U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs AEL Larisa U19

2-1

4-1
Sat 18, Jan-12:30 - Greece U19
Panionios(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-13:30 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Asteras Tripolis(U19)

0-0

5-0
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Greece U19
Chania FC U19 vs PAE Levadiakos(U19)

0-5

0-8
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Greece U19
Kerkyra(U19) vs Doxa Dramas(U19)

0-2

0-6
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Greece U19
Ergotelis(U19) vs Apollon Smirnis U19

2-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-15:30 - Greece U19
Panachaiki U19 vs Platanias FC(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Aurora(Gua) vs Club Comunicaciones B

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Capitalinos vs Sansare

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Siquinala FC vs Deportivo Sanarate

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs SC Heerenveen

3-1

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs FC Groningen

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-23:45 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs Willem II

1-0

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs Vitesse Arnhem

0-2

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs Volendam Am.

1-2

3-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs ASWH

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs Quick Boys

0-1

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs Kozakken Boys

0-2

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg vs Koninklijke HFC

0-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs IJsselmeervogels

2-1

2-3
Sat 18, Jan-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk vs Rijnsburgse Boys

1-1

3-3
Sat 18, Jan-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs Scheveningen

0-1

3-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Holland U19 League
SC Heerenveen U19 vs FC Utrecht (U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Holland U19 League
Feyenoord Rotterdam(U19) vs FC Twente Enschede U19

3-0

5-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Holland U19 League
AZ Alkmaar(U19) vs PSV Eindhoven U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
Wofoo Tai Po vs Southern District

1-3

2-4
Sat 18, Jan-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
R&F vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 18, Jan-13:30 - HongKong Premier League
Eastern A.A Football Team vs LeeMan

2-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-15:15 - Iceland Championship
IA Akranes vs Grindavik

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Iceland Championship
Breidablik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

2-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Iceland Faxafloi Women Cup
Grotta Women\'s vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s


1-0
Sat 18, Jan-15:15 - Iceland Faxafloi Women Cup
UMF Selfoss Women\'s vs Hafnarfjordur Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:15 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
Valur vs Vikingur Reykjavik

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-21:15 - Iceland Reykjavik Tournament
Fram Reykjavik vs Leiknir Reykjavik

1-1

2-3
Sat 18, Jan-01:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Women\\\'s Tournament
Vikingur Reykjavik Women\'s vs Fylkir Women\'s

0-3

0-7
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - India Super League
Atletico De Kolkata vs FC Goa

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Sepidrood Rasht vs Niroye Zamini

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Ms Ahva Kafr Manda vs Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye

1-1

3-2
Sat 18, Jan-21:50 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-1

0-3
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:30 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Haifa vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

0-0

4-0
Sat 18, Jan-21:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Ashdod vs Hapoel Azor

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bnei Arara Ara vs Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-12:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Modi\'in(U19) vs Ashdod MS U19

0-3

2-5
Sat 18, Jan-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Hapoel Raanana Roei U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-12:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 vs Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 vs Hapoel Hadera U19

1-1

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19)

0-3

0-3
Sat 18, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) vs Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona(U19) vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)

1-2

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam(U19) vs Maccabi Yavne Shimon (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-13:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19) vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19

0-2

0-6
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 vs Hapoel Ramat Gan U19

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-14:45 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19) vs Hapoel Kiryat Ono Avrum(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cagliari Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Chievo Youth

3-1

3-2
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sampdoria Youth vs Roma Youth

2-2

5-4
Sat 18, Jan-19:59 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Udinese Youth vs Parma Youth

3-1

5-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Frosinone Youth vs Trapani Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-13:15 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Pisa Youth

2-0

3-4
Sat 18, Jan-13:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Livorno Youth vs Salernitana Youth

2-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Crotone Youth vs Juve Stabia Youth

2-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Virtus Entella Youth vs Brescia Youth

3-1

7-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cremonese Youth vs Spezia Youth

1-0

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spal Youth vs Verona Youth

2-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Cittadella Youth

2-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Lecce Youth vs Ascoli Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
AC Milan Youth vs Pordenone Youth


6-0
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Perugia Youth vs Benevento Youth


4-1
Sat 18, Jan-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Fiorentina

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Sampdoria

3-0

5-1
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Torino

0-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Frosinone vs Pordenone Calcio SSD

1-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Livorno vs Virtus Entella

3-1

4-4
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Venezia F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Juve Stabia vs Empoli

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Chievo vs Perugia

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Trapani vs Ascoli

1-1

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Tavagnacco Women\'s vs Orobica Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s vs ASD Pink Sport time Bari Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Italian Women Division 1
AGSM Verona Women\'s vs Inter Milan Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs Pro Vercelli

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Alessandria

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
US Pianese vs Giana Erminio

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1A
Gozzano vs Pistoiese

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Italy C1B
FeralpiSalo vs Fermana

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs USD Virtus Verona

0-1

3-3
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Sambenedettese vs Vis Pesaro

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Reggio Audace

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1C
Picerno vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Chieti vs Atletico Porto Santelpidio

0-3

0-5
Sat 18, Jan-17:25 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Arabi Club vs Al-Salmiyah

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:55 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Ttadamon vs Al-Qadsia SC

0-2

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Zebbug Rangers vs Fgura United

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. vs Hibernians FC

0-3

0-4
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Gudja United vs Hamrun Spartans

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:15 - Malta Premier League
Birkirkara FC vs Senglea Athletic

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Balzan FC vs Floriana F.C.

1-1

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atletico San Luis vs Cruz Azul

1-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Puebla

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tlaxcala vs Yalmakan

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cimarrones de Sonora B vs Leones Univ Guadalajara B

2-1

4-3
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros de Zacatecas B vs Atletico San Francisco FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Estudiantes Tecos vs UA De Zacatecas

1-1

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Alacranes de Durango vs Mineros De Fresnillo

1-1

4-1
Sat 18, Jan-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coras De Nayarit vs Murcielagos

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Pumas UNAM Women\'s vs CF Monterrey Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-01:45 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women\'s vs Atlas Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-02:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division
Queretaro FC Women\'s vs FC Juarez Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pachuca U20 vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Club America U20 vs Tigres UANL(U20)

1-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs Monarcas Morelia U20


1-0
Sat 18, Jan-22:00 - Morocco Super League
MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs Moghreb Tetouan

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Morocco Super League
CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid vs FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Raja de Beni Mellal

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Yadanarbon FC vs Sagaing United

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Hantharwady United vs Shan United

0-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Southern Myanmar vs Rakhine United

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - National League
Stockport County vs Sutton United

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - National League
Halifax Town vs Maidenhead United

1-1

5-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - National League
Wrexham vs Woking

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - National League
Notts County vs Dover Athletic

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Hartlepool United FC

2-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Chorley

2-2

3-3
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Chesterfield

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - National League
AFC Fylde vs Torquay United

1-2

2-3
Sat 18, Jan-19:15 - National League
Ebbsfleet United vs Harrogate Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-21:20 - National League
Barrow vs Bromley

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Alfreton Town

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Kidderminster vs Spennymoor Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Boston United

0-1

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Leamington vs Chester FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Kings Lynn vs York City

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Gateshead vs Altrincham

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Guiseley vs Gloucester City

0-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Bradford Park Avenue vs Brackley Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Farsley Celtic

2-0

4-0
Sat 18, Jan-07:30 - New Zealand Football Championships
Tasman United vs Southern United

2-0

5-0
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Queen\'s University Belfast vs Newry City

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Harland & Wolff Welders

2-1

2-6
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Portadown FC vs Ballinamallard United

2-2

3-3
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Dergview FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela FC vs Loughgall FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Glenavon FC

0-1

0-3
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Dungannon Swifts

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Institute FC vs Glentoran FC

0-2

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Larne FC

3-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Cliftonville

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Warrenpoint Town vs Coleraine F.C.

0-1

0-4
Sat 18, Jan-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Guarani vs Sportivo San Lorenzo

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
CA River Plate Asuncion vs Sol de America

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Guarani CA Reserve vs Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve

2-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
CD Aves(U23) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Portimonense(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

0-2

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
FC Famalicao(U23) vs Belenenses(U23)

1-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-15:45 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs Benfica(U23)

1-2

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Maritimo(U23) vs Feirense(U23)

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Vitoria FC Setubal(U23) vs Academica Coimbra(U23)

2-1

3-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Leixoes(U23) vs Vitoria Guimaraes(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Vizela(U19)


3-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Nacional(U19)


1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)


0-2
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
FC Porto U19 vs Aves(U19)

1-1

7-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Leixoes U19 vs Braga (U19)


0-4
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Gil Vicente U19 vs Feirense(U19)


1-7
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)


2-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Benfica(U19) vs Sporting Lisbon(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Belenenses(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19


6-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
GD Estoril-Praia(U19) vs Tondela(U19)


3-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Sacavenense(U19) vs Vilafranquense(U19)


2-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Amora FC(U19) vs Alverca(U19)


1-2
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Boavista(U17) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Estrela FC(U17) vs Portimonense U17


0-3
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs SL Benfica B

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
GD Estoril-Praia vs Academica Coimbra

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-21:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs CD Mafra

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs C.D. Feirense

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Desportivo de Tondela vs Moreirense

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Vitoria Guimaraes vs C.D. Santa Clara

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Aves vs Portimonense

0-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-01:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Sporting Clube de Portugal vs SL Benfica

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Russia Futsal League
Novaja Generacija Futsal vs Berkut Futsal

0-2

4-5
Sat 18, Jan-12:00 - Russia Futsal League
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal vs Tyumen Futsal

2-0

4-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs SP Tre Fiori

0-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Virtus vs SP La Fiorita

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Cailungo vs SP Libertas


0-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Folgore/Falciano vs SP Tre Penne

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Draih vs Al Safa(KSA)

1-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Jndal vs Al-Rawdhah

2-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:55 - Saudi King Cup of Champions
Abha vs Al-Fateh SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:40 - Saudi King Cup of Champions
Al Wahda Mecca vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Aberdeen vs Dumbarton

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Livingston F.C. vs Raith Rovers

0-1

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Kilmarnock vs Queen\'s Park

3-0

6-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Hearts vs Airdrieonians

1-0

5-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Hamilton Academical FC vs Edinburgh City

3-0

5-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
St. Johnstone vs Greenock Morton

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
St. Mirren vs Broxburn Athletic

0-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Ayr Utd. vs Ross County

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Arbroath vs Falkirk

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Alloa Athletic vs Inverness C.T.

1-1

2-3
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
Bonnyrigg Rose vs Clyde F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scotland FA Cup
East Kilbride vs BSC Glasgow

0-3

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-23:20 - Scotland FA Cup
Dundee vs Motherwell FC

0-2

0-3
Sat 18, Jan-21:30 - Scotland FA Cup
Partick Thistle vs Celtic

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Brora Rangers

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Nairn County vs Keith

1-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Forres Mechanics

0-2

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Lossiemouth FC

2-0

6-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Deveronvale

3-0

5-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Turriff United

2-0

5-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Cove Rangers vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

2-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Elgin City vs Stenhousemuir

0-2

2-3
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic vs Stirling Albion

0-1

2-3
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gretna 2008 vs Berwick Rangers

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gala Fairydean vs Kelty Hearts


1-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Stirling University FC vs Spartans

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Diambars vs Teungueth FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs Stade de Mbour

0-1

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Generation Foot vs CNEPS Excellence

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Moroka Swallows vs Jomo Cosmos

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Free State Stars

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Real Kings vs Steenberg United

1-2

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
JDR Stars vs TS Galaxy

0-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-22:15 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs Bidvest Wits

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Black Leopards vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates vs Highlands Park

3-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-23:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
San Antonio Pilar Women\'s vs CD Furia Arona Women\'s


0-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs RCD Espanyol Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
FC Barcelona Women\'s vs Rayo Vallecano Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Sevilla

0-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Leganes vs Getafe

0-3

0-3
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Alaves

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Valladolid

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Juventud Laguna(U19) vs SD San Jose(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Acodetti CF(U19) vs Orientacion Maritima(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Ofra(U19) vs RC Victoria(U19)

0-2

1-4
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico de Madrid(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19

2-1

4-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Lugo(U19) vs Celta Vigo U19

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcorcon(U19) vs Leganes(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Roda(U19) vs Alboraya(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Damm(U19) vs UE Cornella(U19)

1-2

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Espanyol(U19) vs Mallorca(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD San Fernando(U19) vs Union Viera(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Mostoles(U19) vs Atletico Pinto(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Valladolid(U19) vs CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Zaragoza(U19) vs Girona(U19)


2-1
Sat 18, Jan-15:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Danok Bat CF(U19) vs CD Pamplona U19

2-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Numancia vs Sporting de Gijon

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada vs Malaga

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Rayo Vallecano

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Lugo vs Albacete

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Leioa vs CD Izarra

1-1

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs Hercules CF

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Deportivo La Coruna B vs CD Choco

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Ceuta vs CD San Roque de Lepe

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

2-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santanyi vs UD Collerense


2-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs UD Poblense


1-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Santa Catalina vs San Rafael

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Andratx vs CF Soller


3-1
Sat 18, Jan-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Union Guimar vs UD Ibarra

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Union Viera vs CD Santa Ursula

1-0

3-2
Sat 18, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs CD Union Puerto


2-1
Sat 18, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz vs Tamaraceite

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Las Palmas C vs CD Buzanada

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Hoya Lorca CF vs EDMF Churra


2-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Cartagena FC vs FC Cartagena B

0-2

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Baztan vs CD Subiza


1-4
Sat 18, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UCD Burlades vs UDC Txantrea


2-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs CD Pamplona


0-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Beti Onak vs Beti Kozkor KE

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs CD Pena Sport


2-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UD Mutilvera vs CA Cirbonero

1-0

1-3
Sat 18, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Ardoi vs CD Lourdes

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Comillas vs Calahorra B

0-2

0-3
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UC Cartes vs CD Barquereno

1-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs UD Samano


2-4
Sat 18, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Bezana vs Ribamontan Al Mar CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs Racing Santander B

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Laredo vs SD Textil Escudo

3-1

4-1
Sat 18, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Balmaseda FC vs JD Somorrostro


1-3
Sat 18, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs CD Vitoria(SPA)


0-2
Sat 18, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs CD Lagun Onak

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs Portugalete


2-1
Sat 18, Jan-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs Sodupe UC

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Igualada vs Santfeliuenc FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Jove Espanol vs Acero

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs CD Roda

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs Atletico Saguntino


2-0
Sat 18, Jan-13:30 - Tipsport Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

2-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-13:30 - Tipsport Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs FK Pribram

1-0

4-0
Sat 18, Jan-13:30 - Tipsport Liga
Prostejov vs MFK Karvina

0-2

2-3
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Tipsport Liga
Banik Ostrava vs FK Pohronie

2-0

4-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Tipsport Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs Brno

0-2

0-5
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Tipsport Liga
Dukla Praha vs FK Baumit Jablonec

0-0

2-3
Sat 18, Jan-23:30 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Cunupia FC vs Central FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-02:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
La Horquetta Rangers vs Club Sando

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-02:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
Caledonia AIA vs Point Fortin FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-04:00 - Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
AC Port of Spain vs W Connection FC

0-1

0-4
Sat 18, Jan-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Hatayspor

2-1

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karakopru Belediyespor vs 24 Erzincanspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Sultanbeyli vs Catalcaspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Cizrespor vs Erokspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Fethiyespor vs Kocaelispor

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Tepecikspor vs Erbaaspor S

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Pendikspor vs Samsunspor

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Belediye Vanspor vs Nigde Belediyespor

2-0

4-0
Sat 18, Jan-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

0-1

1-4
Sat 18, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Eyupspor vs Bandirmaspor

1-2

1-5
Sat 18, Jan-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Karabukspor

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Fenerbahce

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Yeni Malatyaspor

4-0

4-1
Sat 18, Jan-15:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Alanyaspor vs Kayserispor

1-0

5-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Yeni Malatyaspor(U19)

3-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-16:25 - Turkey U19 League
Galatasaray(U19) vs Osmanlispor FC(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 18, Jan-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Alanyaspor(U19) vs Kayserispor(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Genclerbirligi(U19) vs Eskisehirspor(U19)

2-1

4-2
Sat 18, Jan-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Trabzonspor(U19) vs Kasimpasa(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbulspor(U19) vs Erzurumspor(U19)

4-1

5-2
Sat 18, Jan-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Umraniyespor(U19) vs Altay Spor Kulubu(U19)

1-2

2-2
Sat 18, Jan-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Balikesirspor (U19) vs Adana Demirspor U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - UAE League Division 1
Masafi SC vs Al-Hamriyah

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - UAE League Division 1
Al Arabi vs Al-Thaid

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-16:00 - Uganda Super League
Busoga United vs Mbarara City

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Express FC vs Proline FC

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Uganda Super League
URA Kampala vs Bright Stars

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Maroons FC vs Bidco Bul Fc

2-0

2-0
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Rhyl FC vs Llanfair United

2-0

7-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Gresford Athletic vs Penrhyncoch

0-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Porthmadog vs Llandudno F.C.

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Buckley Town vs Prestatyn Town FC

0-2

0-5
Sat 18, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Colwyn Bay vs Ruthin Town FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Caerau Ely vs Ammanford

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Undy Athletic vs Swansea University

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Haverfordwest County vs Cambrian & Clydach

2-1

4-1
Sat 18, Jan-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Goytre United vs Cwmbran Celtic

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Jan-21:15 - Wales Premier League
Barry Town United vs Carmarthen Town

5-1

7-1
Sat 18, Jan-21:15 - Wales Premier League
Aberystwyth Town vs Penybont FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Jan-21:15 - Wales Premier League
The New Saints vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Jan-21:15 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Airbus UK Broughton

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Jan-21:15 - Wales Premier League
Bala Town F.C. vs Cefn Druids

0-0

1-2
Sat 18, Jan-21:15 - Wales Premier League
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Caernarfon

1-0

2-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.