Football Results for Sat 7, Dec 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 7, Dec 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 7, Dec-19:30 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs FK Kukesi

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - Albania Super league
Luftetari Gjirokaster vs Vllaznia Shkoder

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - Albania Super league
KS Bylis vs Partizani Tirana

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
CR Belouizdad vs JS Saoura

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs AS Ain Mlila

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
NA Hussein Dey vs NC Magra

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
USM Bel Abbes vs MC Alger

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
US Biskra vs Bordj Bou Arreridj

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - Algeria U21
NA Hussein Dey(U21) vs NC Magra (U21)

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - Algeria U21
ES Setif(U21) vs AS Ain Mlila U21

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - Algeria U21
CR Belouizdad(U21) vs JS Saoura(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-14:15 - Algeria U21
USM Bel Abbes U21 vs MC Alger(U21)

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - Algeria U21
US Biskra(U21) vs Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21)

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Recreativo Caala

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Libolo vs Estrela Clube 1 de Maio

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Progresso Sambizanga vs Interclube Luanda

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Colegiales vs CA Fenix Pilar

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Yupanqui vs Deportivo Paraguayo

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-04:45 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Desamparados vs Huracan Las Heras

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-04:45 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Maipu vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Colon vs Aldosivi

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-04:10 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Independiente vs CA Banfield

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-12:30 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar FC

3-0

5-1
Sat 7, Dec-10:00 - Australia League A
Wellington Phoenix vs Western Sydney Wanderers

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-04:00 - Australia National Youth League
Adelaide United FC Youth vs Melbourne City Youth

1-0

3-2
Sat 7, Dec-09:45 - Australia National Youth League
Sydney FC Youth vs Western Sydney Wanderers AM

4-0

6-0
Sat 7, Dec-15:15 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Perth Glory Women\'s vs Newcastle Jets Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-09:00 - Australia Women\\\'s A-League
Melbourne Victory Women\'s vs WS Wanderers Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs WSG Wattens

3-0

5-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs St.Polten

2-0

3-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs LASK Linz

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs URSL Vise


1-0
Sat 7, Dec-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
A.F.C. Tubize vs FCV Dender EH

1-2

3-2
Sat 7, Dec-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs KMSK Deinze

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
La Louviere Centre vs Patro Eisden

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
RFC Seraing vs RWD Molenbeek

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs Lierse Kempenzonen


2-0
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Mechelen vs Kortrijk

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Gent vs Zulte Waregem

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Genk

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-23:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
St.-Truidense VV vs Club Brugge

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Beerschot Wilrijk vs Excelsior Virton

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-23:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KSC Lokeren vs Roeselare

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-19:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Standard Liege B Women\'s vs Kontich FC Women\'s


2-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:45 - Belgium Women 1st National
KV Mechelen Women\'s vs Massenhoven VC Women\'s


1-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Zulte Waregem Women\'s vs White Star Bruxelles Women\'s


1-4
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Famkes Merkem Women\'s vs Gent B Women\'s


0-3
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
SG-Tertre-Hautrage Women\'s vs Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women\'s


1-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Moldavo Women\'s vs KSKV Zwevezele Women\'s


5-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
Ladies Genk B Women\'s vs Eendracht Aalst Women\'s


0-3
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Club Brugge Women\'s vs Anderlecht Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Sport Boys Warnes vs Nacional Potosi

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo vs FK Velez Mostar

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs Radnik Bijeljina

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs NK Celik Zenica

1-1

4-2
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Zvijezda 09 vs FK Sarajevo

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Tuzla City vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-02:15 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Atletico Mineiro (MG) U20 vs Atletico Nacional(U20)

2-2

3-4
Sat 7, Dec-04:30 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Internacional (RS)(U20) vs Midtjylland(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-22:30 - Brazil Copa RS U20
CA Penarol U20 vs Atletico Paranaense(U20)

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-00:30 - Brazil Copa RS U20
Nacional Montevideo(U20) vs River Plate U20

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Lokomotiv Sofia vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Varna vs Neftochimik Burgas

0-4

0-4
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
OFC Pomorie vs Chernomorets Balchik

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Pleven vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Cherno More Varna

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-15:30 - Bulgaria U19 League
Levski Sofia(U19) vs Ludogorets Razgrad(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - CAF Champions League
ZESCO United Ndola vs T.P. Mazembe Englebert

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs USM Alger

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - CAF Champions League
FC Platinum vs Etoile du Sahel

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Zamalek vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Wydad Casablanca vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-13:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Bucuresti vs Mostistea Ulmu


1-0
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Club Friendly
Eslovs BK vs Osterlen FF

1-3

2-3
Sat 7, Dec-00:00 - Club Friendly
Boca Juniors Women\'s vs Gimnasia LP Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 7, Dec-12:00 - Club Friendly
Moreton Bay United vs Brisbane Knights

3-0

9-0
Sat 7, Dec-05:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boyaca Chico vs Cortulua

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-14:45 - COSAFA Cup U20
Botswana(U20) vs Malawi(U20)

0-0

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - COSAFA Cup U20
Zambia(U20) vs Comoros U20

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-12:00 - COSAFA Cup U20
Angola(U20) vs Mozambique(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-14:30 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Tusker Challenge Cup
Djibouti vs Somalia

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:15 - Council of East and Central Africa Football Associations Tusker Challenge Cup
Uganda vs Burundi

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
F91 Dudelange vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

1-1

4-1
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
FC Wiltz 71 vs Jeunesse Esch

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
HNK Gorica vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Inter Zapresic vs Hajduk Split

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
HNK Cibalia vs NK Radnik Sesvete

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs NK Solin

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dugopolje vs Kustosija

2-0

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs NK Croatia Zmijavci

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Orijent Rijeka vs Medjimurje

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Croatia U19
Rudes U19 vs NK Osijek (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs AEL Limassol

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Olympiakos Nicosia FC vs APOEL Nicosia

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Aris Limassol vs Alki Oroklini

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Asil Lysi vs Omonia Aradippou

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ermis Aradippou vs Digenis Morphou

2-1

4-2
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs Othellos Athienou

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
AE Zakakiou vs Onisilos Sotiras

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs Omonia Psevda

3-0

6-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Synot Slovacko vs FC Viktoria Plzen

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs FC Fastav Zlin

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Opava vs FK Baumit Jablonec

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Egypt Cup
El Ismaily vs Ilameen

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Egypt Cup
Tala\'ea El Gaish vs Dekernes

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - Egypt Cup
Haras El Hedoud vs Petrojet FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - Egypt Cup
Ittihad Alexandria vs Al Nasr Cairo

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Braintree Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Wealdstone FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Billericay Town

0-2

3-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Chippenham Town

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Hemel Hempstead Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Hampton & Richmond

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Dartford

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Hungerford Town

2-0

4-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Oxford City vs Maidstone United

0-1

1-4
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Eastbourne Borough

4-0

5-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dorking Wanderers vs Weymouth

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-23:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Leicester City Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Oxford United vs Shrewsbury Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Rotherham United vs Rochdale

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Gillingham vs Sunderland

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Blackpool vs Fleetwood Town

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Coventry vs Ipswich

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs AFC Wimbledon

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Tranmere Rovers vs Accrington Stanley

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Peterborough United

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Doncaster Rovers vs Milton Keynes Dons

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Southend United

0-2

4-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Lincoln City

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Cheltenham Town

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Cambridge United vs Plymouth Argyle

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Swindon

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Bradford City AFC vs Newport County

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Leyton Orient

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Port Vale vs Walsall

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Salford City F.C.

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Exeter City vs Northampton Town

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Carlisle

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Scunthorpe United

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Crawley Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stafford Rangers vs Radcliffe Borough

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Scarborough Athletic

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Whitby Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Witton Albion vs Grantham Town

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Mickleover Sports

2-2

3-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Buxton FC vs Lancaster City

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
FC United of Manchester vs Matlock Town

3-2

5-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Morpeth Town vs Nantwich Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Warrington Town FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Hyde United

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Basford United F.C. vs Ashton United

0-0

3-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cheshunt vs Bishop\'s Stortford

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Horsham

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Leatherhead

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs Potters Bar Town

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Bognor Regis Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
East Thurrock United vs Haringey Borough

3-1

4-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Merstham

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Bowers & Pitsea

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs AFC Hornchurch

2-2

2-3
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Worthing vs Margate

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Brightlingsea Regent vs Corinthian Casuals

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hednesford Town vs Hitchin Town

1-1

4-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Nuneaton Borough vs Rushall Olympic

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Leiston FC

0-1

0-6
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Banbury United vs Tamworth

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stourbridge vs Coalville Town

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs Bromsgrove Sporting

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Lowestoft Town vs Alvechurch

0-0

4-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Biggleswade Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs Peterborough Sports

0-0

4-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs St Ives Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Kings Langley vs Rushden&Diamonds

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Metropolitan Police

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weston Super Mare vs Farnborough Town

1-1

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Blackfield & Langley

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Poole Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Taunton Town vs Beaconsfield Town F.C.

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hendon vs Merthyr Town

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Tiverton Town

1-2

1-5
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Truro City vs Walton Casuals

3-0

5-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Wimborne Town vs Swindon Supermarine

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Yate Town

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Hayes &Yeading

0-5

1-5
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Leeds United

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Brentford

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Middlesbrough vs Charlton Athletic

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Birmingham

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Barnsley

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Stoke City

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Fulham vs Bristol City

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Derby County

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Luton Town vs Wigan Athletic

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Preston North End

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Chelsea(U23) vs Derby County(U23)

1-2

3-3
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - England U23 Premier League
Newcastle U23 vs Reading(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Burnley

3-0

5-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
Watford vs Crystal Palace

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - English Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs Liverpool

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - English Premier League
Everton vs Chelsea FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-21:30 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Manchester United

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Bobigny A.C.

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Hyeres vs Saint-Priest

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain (U19) vs Lille U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens U19 vs Quevilly US(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Evreux(U19) vs Amiens SC(U19)


2-3
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Torcy U.S(U19) vs Lyonnais U19


2-0
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Dijon(U19) vs Paris FC U19

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Trelissac U19

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Le Mans(U19) vs Angers SCO U19


3-0
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Istres(U19) vs Porto Vecchio(U19)


6-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Castelnau le Cres (U19) vs Colomiers U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Montpellier(U19)


2-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nice U19 vs Ajaccio U19

2-1

4-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:30 - French Cup
US Raon L Etape vs Boulay

4-1

6-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - French Cup
Mulhouse vs Epinal

1-3

2-3
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - French Cup
Stade Poitevin vs Rodez AF

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - French Cup
Saint Quentin vs Grande Synthe

0-0

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - French Cup
Cournon vs Chamois Niortais

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - French Cup
Chilly vs AS Fabregues

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - French Cup
Tours FC vs Club Franciscain

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - French Cup
St Pryve St Hilaire vs Saint Georges

2-0

6-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - French Cup
Hombourg-Haut vs AJ Auxerre

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - French Cup
FC Guichen vs Le Rheu

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - French Cup
Vandoeuvre vs Red Star FC 93

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - French Cup
Cote Chaude Sportif vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - French Cup
FC Rouen vs US Orleans

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - French Cup
Prix Les Mezieres vs Quevilly Rouen

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - French Cup
Aviron Bayonnais vs Fontenay Vendee Foot

1-1

4-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - French Cup
4 Rivieres 70 vs Bourg Peronnas

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - French Cup
Plabennec vs Granville

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - French Cup
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant vs Stade Briochin

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - French Cup
Montceau Bourgogne vs Racing Besancon

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - French Cup
Angouleme CFC vs St Flour

2-0

5-1
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - French Cup
Sable FC vs Concarneau

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - French Cup
FC Bergerac vs Trelissac

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - French Cup
FC Challans vs Colomiers

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - French Cup
FC Limonest vs FC Villefranche Beaujolais

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - French Cup
ESM DE Gonfreville-L\'Orcher vs Creteil

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - French Cup
Iris Club de Croix vs L\'Entente SSG

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - French Cup
Grasse vs GS Consolat Marseille

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-21:30 - French Cup
Frejus Saint-Raphael vs Olympique Ales

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-22:00 - French Cup
Marssac SRDT vs Pau FC

0-2

1-4
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - French Cup
Annecy vs FC Chambly

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-17:15 - French Cup
FC Chartres vs Caen

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:15 - French Cup
Stade Pontivy vs Lorient

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs Montpellier HSC Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Guingamp Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Marseille Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women\'s vs Stade de Reims Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

0-2

2-3
Sat 7, Dec-20:30 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Paris Saint-Germain

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Toulouse

2-1

4-2
Sat 7, Dec-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nice vs Metz

2-0

4-1
Sat 7, Dec-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Amiens SC

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Angers SCO

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal(U18) vs Romania(U18)

0-0

3-2
Sat 7, Dec-00:30 - Friendly Internationals
Venezuela(U20) vs Cuba(U20)

4-1

5-3
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal

2-1

6-3
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Emotion Zaragoza Futsal vs Levante Futsal

1-0

3-3
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal

3-1

4-5
Sat 7, Dec-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Ribera Navarra Futsal vs Pescados Ruben Burela Futsal

3-3

5-6
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs Hansa Rostock

2-1

4-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Kaiserslautern vs Hallescher FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Carl Zeiss Jena vs SpVgg Unterhaching

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
1. FC Magdeburg vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers vs Viktoria Koln

0-0

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) vs Union Berlin (U17)

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-15:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hallescher FC(U17) vs Energie Cottbus(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96(U17) vs Hamburger(U17)

1-2

1-4
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer(U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Bayern Munich(U17) vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17)

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SC Freiburg (U17) vs 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17)

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Hoffenheim(U17) vs SV Darmstadt U17

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld (U17) vs Preuben Munster(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Wuppertaler SV Borussia(U17) vs Monchengladbach(U17)

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bayer Leverkusen(U17) vs FC Hennef 05(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs Bayern Munich

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

1-0

5-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs Hoffenheim

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Hannover 96 vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth vs VfL Bochum

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs VfL Osnabruck

2-1

2-4
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s vs FFC Frankfurt Women\'s

1-2

4-3
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Werder Bremen(U19) vs Dynamo Dresden(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Chemnitzer(U19) vs Hamburger(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Magdeburg(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
St. Pauli(U19) vs Wolfsburg (U19)

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Niendorfer TSV(U19) vs Hertha BSC Berlin U19

0-2

1-6
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Mainz(U19) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs SC Freiburg(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Kickers Offenbach U19 vs FC Ingolstadt(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Karlsruher SC (U19) vs Greuther Furth(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Hoffenheim(U19) vs VfB Stuttgart U19

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Augsburg(U19) vs Bayern Munich(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U19) vs Wuppertaler SV(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U19) vs Monchengladbach(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Viktoria Koln(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Bochum(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Alemannia Aachen(U19) vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster U19 vs Koln (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke vs Energie Cottbus

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 vs Berliner AK 07

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 Am vs Heider SV

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs Eintracht Norderstedt

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs VfB Oldenburg

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Hansa Luneburg vs Drochtersen/Assel

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Saarbrucken vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

6-0

7-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs FSV Frankfurt

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SSV Ulm 1846 vs FC 08 Homburg

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs TSG Balingen

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC Giessen vs FK Pirmasens

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs FC Schalke 04 II

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Wuppertaler SV

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
VFB Homberg vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Monchengladbach AM.

2-0

4-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Tennis Borussia Berlin vs MSV Pampow

0-0

4-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Ludwigsfelder FC vs SC Staaken

1-2

1-4
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Tus Dassendorf vs HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - Germany OberLiga
FC Oberlausitz vs SG Union Sandersdorf

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
KSV Hessen Kassel vs FV Bad Vilbel

4-0

6-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SGV Freiberg vs SV Linx

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Oberachern vs Reutlingen

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Sandhausen B vs FSV 08 Bissingen

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Greece Football League
Kalamata AO vs Trikala

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs Xanthi

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs Panionios

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Dec-22:00 - Greece Super League 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-3

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-12:00 - Greece U19
Apollon Smirnis U19 vs Ergotelis(U19)

0-2

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-13:30 - Greece U19
Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-13:30 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs AEL Larisa U19

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-13:30 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs Panionios(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - Greece U19
Atromitos Athens(U19) vs FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - Greece U19
Volos NFC(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-15:30 - Greece U19
Lamia U19 vs OFI Crete(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-15:30 - Greece U19
Platanias FC(U19) vs Panachaiki U19

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Greece U19
PAOK Saloniki(U19) vs Xanthi(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-21:30 - Holland Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag vs FC Twente Enschede

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs Fortuna Sittard

3-0

5-0
Sat 7, Dec-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie
VVV-Venlo vs Emmen

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-23:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Zwolle vs AZ Alkmaar

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Quick Boys vs Excelsior Maassluis

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
IJsselmeervogels vs Noordwijk

3-0

4-2
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
ASWH vs HHC Hardenberg

0-0

0-4
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Volendam Am. vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs GVVV Veenendaal

2-1

4-2
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs VV Katwijk

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs Spakenburg

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs Scheveningen

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - Holland U19 League
Almere City(U19) vs Vitesse Arnhem U19

1-2

3-4
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Holland U19 League
SC Heerenveen U19 vs AZ Alkmaar(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Holland U19 League
Feyenoord Rotterdam(U19) vs Ajax Amsterdam U19


0-3
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Holland U19 League
ADO Den Haag (U19) vs FC Twente Enschede U19

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Holland U19 League
NAC Breda(U19) vs PSV Eindhoven U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
R&F vs Happy Valley

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Kaposvari Rakoczi

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs Budapest Honved

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Kisvarda

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Hungary NB1
MOL Fehervar FC vs PAKSI FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Diosgyor VTK

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Budapest Honved U19 vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Hungary U19 League
Vasas(U19) vs Debreceni VSC (U19)

6-0

6-1
Sat 7, Dec-12:30 - India League Division 1
Minerva Punjab vs East Bengal

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - India Super League
Northeast United vs Atletico De Kolkata

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persela Lamongan vs PSM Makassar

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSS Sleman vs Persib Bandung

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-12:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Bnei Bir Al Maksur vs Elnahada Nazereth

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-14:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Maccabi Ahva Yarka vs Ihud Bnei Mejdel Al Krum

0-6

0-12
Sat 7, Dec-22:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Beit She\'an vs Ironi Nesher

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Haifa vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-20:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-21:50 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Netanya

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Raanana vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-21:45 - Israel State League
Maccabi Ashdod vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-22:15 - Israel State League
FC Ironi Or Yehuda vs Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 Cup
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 vs Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 Cup
Hapoel Acco(U19) vs Hapoel Haifa (U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Israel U19 Cup
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan U19 vs Maccabi Shoham U19

1-4

1-5
Sat 7, Dec-10:45 - Israel U19 Cup
Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19) vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda (U19)

1-0

3-3
Sat 7, Dec-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19) vs Hapoel Ramat Gan U19

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-13:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Hadera U19 vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Genoa Youth vs Napoli Youth

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Chievo Youth

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Lazio Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Torino Youth

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-12:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Juve Stabia Youth vs Trapani Youth

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Parma Youth vs Spezia Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Brescia Youth vs Pordenone Youth

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Perugia Youth vs Crotone Youth

3-0

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Venezia F.C. Youth vs Verona Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Virtus Entella Youth vs Spal Youth

0-0

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Udinese Youth vs AC Milan Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Lecce Youth vs Livorno Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Frosinone Youth vs Pisa Youth

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Ascoli Youth vs Cosenza Calcio Youth

3-0

6-1
Sat 7, Dec-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Benevento Youth vs Salernitana Youth

1-1

2-3
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Hellas Verona

1-1

3-2
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Napoli

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Juventus

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Empoli vs Ascoli

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Venezia F.C.

1-0

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Salernitana

3-1

4-3
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Spezia vs Livorno

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - Italian Serie B
Chievo vs Cremonese

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-00:00 - Italian Serie B
Benevento vs Trapani

2-0

5-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Tavagnacco Women\'s vs AGSM Verona Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Orobica Women\'s vs Juventus Women\'s

0-6

1-7
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Empoli Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Pistoiese

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Italy C1A
US Pianese vs Pontedera

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-23:45 - Italy C1A
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Como

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-23:45 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-2

0-4
Sat 7, Dec-20:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Italy Serie D
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs Agropoli

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Taranto Sport vs Nocerina

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-04:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Waterhouse FC vs Mount Pleasant

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-09:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shriker Osaka Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

3-0

8-2
Sat 7, Dec-10:00 - Japan Futsal League
Bardral Urayasu Futsal vs F-League selection Futsal

0-2

2-3
Sat 7, Dec-10:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Booulos Nagano Futsal

4-0

8-2
Sat 7, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Jubilo Iwata

1-0

4-1
Sat 7, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Gamba Osaka

0-1

2-3
Sat 7, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Kashima Antlers

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs FC Tokyo

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Oita Trinita vs Cerezo Osaka

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Vegalta Sendai

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Kawasaki Frontale

1-2

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-15:30 - Kenya Premier League
Chemelil Sugar FC vs Western Stima

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia United vs Kakamega Homeboyz

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-15:30 - Kosovo Cup
Ballkani vs KF Trepca \'89

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-15:30 - Kosovo Cup
KF Vitia vs Dukagjini

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:15 - Malta First Division League
Qrendi vs Pieta Hotspurs

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Pembroke Athleta vs Qormi F.C.

1-2

5-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:15 - Malta Premier League
Gudja United vs Senglea Athletic

1-1

4-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Birkirkara FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Floriana F.C. vs Santa Lucia

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Mosta FC

2-0

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-06:30 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Zacatepec

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs Club Tijuana(U20)


2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Morocco Super League
RCOZ Oued Zem vs Olympique de Safi

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Moghreb Tetouan

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League
Stockport County vs Chorley

2-1

4-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Bromley

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League
Wrexham vs Solihull Moors

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League
Notts County vs Sutton United

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League
Yeovil Town vs Halifax Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Maidenhead United

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League
Woking vs Hartlepool United FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League
Barrow vs Aldershot Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League
Harrogate Town vs Torquay United

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Ebbsfleet United

1-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League
Dover Athletic vs Boreham Wood F.C.

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-21:20 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs AFC Fylde

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Chester FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Farsley Celtic

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Kidderminster vs Boston United

1-1

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Gloucester City

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Kettering Town vs York City

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Leamington vs Spennymoor Town

1-2

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Kings Lynn vs Blyth Spartans

2-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Gateshead vs Alfreton Town

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Guiseley vs Brackley Town

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Bradford Park Avenue vs Altrincham

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Hereford

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-10:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Southern United vs Hawke\'s Bay United

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks vs Akademija Pandev

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Newry City

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Queen\'s University Belfast vs Harland & Wolff Welders

2-2

5-2
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Knockbreda vs Ballinamallard United

1-2

1-4
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Portadown FC vs Ards FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Dundela FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Coleraine F.C. vs Glentoran FC

0-2

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Cliftonville

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Warrenpoint Town

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Larne FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Ballymena United F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Institute FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Lillestrom

0-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Zaglebie Lubin

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs LKS Lodz

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Wisla Plock

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) vs Benfica(U23)

0-0

0-4
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Feirense(U23) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23)

1-0

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Maritimo(U23) vs Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Belenenses(U23) vs Cova Piedade(U23)

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23
Leixoes(U23) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:30 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Feirense(U19) vs Aves(U19)


1-3
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Nacional(U19) vs Rio Ave(U19)

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Leixoes U19 vs FC Porto U19

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Braga (U19) vs Vizela(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
Gil Vicente U19 vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
FC Famalicao(U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Benfica(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19)

1-0

6-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Uniao Leiria U19 vs Alverca(U19)

1-3

1-4
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Belenenses(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Sacavenense(U19) vs Amora FC(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Vilafranquense(U19) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Boavista(U17) vs FC Porto(U17)


0-3
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Vitoria FC Setubal(U17) vs Academica Coimbra(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
GD Braganca(U17) vs Limianos(U17)


3-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Seia FC(U17) vs Academico Viseu(U17)


0-5
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs FC Porto B

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs Farense

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Cova Piedade vs Vilafranquense

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-21:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
G.D. Chaves vs UD Oliveirense

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs C.D. Santa Clara

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs Desportivo de Tondela

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Dec-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Boavista FC vs SL Benfica

1-1

1-4
Sat 7, Dec-19:10 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Sailiya vs Al-Gharafa SC

0-1

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:10 - Qatar Stars Cup
Qatar SC vs Al Khor SC

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:10 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Arabi SC vs Al Duhail SC

1-1

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs Politehnica Iasi

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Hermannstadt vs Dinamo Bucuresti

1-0

4-2
Sat 7, Dec-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Gloria Buzau vs Ripensia Timisoara

2-1

3-3
Sat 7, Dec-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Resita vs CS Mioveni

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Csikszereda Miercurea

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Concordia Chiajna vs FC Rapid Bucuresti

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Dunarea Calarasi vs Farul Constanta

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Romania - Liga 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs FC Ufa

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Tambov vs Gazovik Orenburg

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs CSKA Moscow

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
PFC Sochi Youth vs Rubin Kazan Youth

3-1

5-2
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Spartak Moscow Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs FK Ural Youth

1-1

4-2
Sat 7, Dec-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Krasnodar Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth

2-0

2-3
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs SP La Fiorita

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Libertas vs Folgore/Falciano

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Virtus vs Cailungo

0-1

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Fiori vs SP Tre Penne

1-1

3-3
Sat 7, Dec-19:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Khaleej Club vs Al-Baten

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-16:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sharq vs Al Qaisoma

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Kholood vs Arar FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Afief vs Hajer

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Hjazz vs Al-Orubah

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:25 - Saudi King Cup of Champions
Al Safa(KSA) vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

1-1

1-4
Sat 7, Dec-18:45 - Saudi King Cup of Champions
Al Hilal vs Al-Jabalain

1-1

4-2
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - Saudi King Cup of Champions
Abha vs Al-Arabi

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dunfermline vs Greenock Morton

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dundee United vs Alloa Athletic

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Inverness C.T. vs Ayr Utd.

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Queen of the South FC vs Partick Thistle

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Dundee

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Deveronvale

1-2

1-4
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fort William vs Lossiemouth FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Clyde F.C. vs Forfar Athletic

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Dumbarton vs Montrose

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
East Fife vs Falkirk

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Peterhead vs Stranraer F.C.

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League One
Raith Rovers vs Airdrieonians

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Elgin City

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion vs Brechin City

2-2

2-4
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Queen\'s Park

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stenhousemuir vs Annan Athletic

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City vs Cove Rangers

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Vale of Leithen vs Bonnyrigg Rose

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Civil Service Strollers FC vs Cumbernauld Colts

0-2

2-3
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Stirlingshire vs Spartans

2-2

2-3
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Berwick Rangers vs Gretna 2008

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gala Fairydean vs Stirling University FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Kelty Hearts vs East Kilbride

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Caledonian Braves vs Edinburgh University FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hibernian FC vs Aberdeen

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Hearts

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Kilmarnock

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Hamilton Academical FC vs St. Mirren

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Sea Games-Football
Viet Nam(U22) vs Cambodia(U22)

3-0

4-0
Sat 7, Dec-12:00 - Sea Games-Football
Myanmar(U22) vs Indonesia(U22)

0-0

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
Generation Foot vs ASC Jaraaf


1-0
Sat 7, Dec-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
NGB ASC Niarry Tally vs Mbour Petite Cote

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Union Sportive Goree vs Dakar Sacre Coeur


0-3
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda vs Spartak Subotica

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Novi Pazar vs FK Smederevo 1924

3-1

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zlatibor Cajetina vs Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Slovan Bratislava vs DAC Dunajska Streda

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs Zlate Moravce

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FC Nitra vs Trencin

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Spartak Trnava

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Pohronie vs SKF Sered

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Moroka Swallows vs Pretoria University

1-0

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Royal Eagles vs Richards Bay

0-0

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
Mbombela United vs Real Kings

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - South Africa First League
TS Sporting vs Cape Umoya United

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City vs Chippa United FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-22:15 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Bloemfontein Celtic

2-3

5-3
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Black Leopards vs AmaZulu

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Orlando Pirates

0-1

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-15:45 - South Asian Games
Sri Lanka(U23) vs Bhutan(U23)

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-11:45 - South Asian Games
Nepal(U23) vs Maldives(U23)

1-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Granada CF Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife B Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Villarreal Women\'s vs UD Levante B Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
CDEF Logrono Women\'s vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sporting De Huelva Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Espanyol

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Granada CF vs Alaves

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Levante vs Valencia

2-1

2-4
Sat 7, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Atletico Madrid

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Madrid(U19) vs Alcorcon(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Espanyol(U19) vs CF Damm(U19)

2-1

5-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Toledo(U19) vs CD Roda(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19) vs AD Union Adarve(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Union Viera(U19) vs Tenerife U19


0-3
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Ofra(U19) vs Acodetti CF(U19)

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Dec-16:30 - Spanish Primera U19
RC Victoria(U19) vs AD Huracan U19

0-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
UE Cornella(U19) vs CD San Francisco(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Pinto(U19) vs Aravaca CF U19


0-1
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs Rayo Vallecano

0-1

0-2
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs SD Ponferradina

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs CD Mirandes

0-1

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Tenerife

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Madrid Castilla vs Inter de Madrid

2-1

2-2
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Guijuelo vs Burgos CF

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad B vs SD Amorebieta

2-1

4-2
Sat 7, Dec-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Cornella vs Sabadell

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs Recreativo Huelva

1-3

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Granja vs Atletico Bembibre

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
MFK Ruzomberok(U19) vs Slovan Bratislava(U19)

0-2

0-5
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
FC Nitra(U19) vs FK Senica(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19) vs FK Poprad(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Neuchatel Xamax vs FC Lugano

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-22:00 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs FC Luzern

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Switzerland Challenge League
Chiasso vs Grasshoppers

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-20:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
SC Kriens vs FC Wil 1900

2-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
C. A. Bizertin vs Etoile Metlaoui

0-1

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Ben Guerdane vs Club Africain

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Olympique de Beja vs ES Rades

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Gabes vs Esperance Sportive Zarzis

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sporting Ben Arous vs Croissant Msaken

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Ariana vs Sfax Railways

2-1

2-3
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Stade Sportif Sfaxien vs Club Menzel Bouzelfa

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CO Medenine vs EO Sidi Bouzid

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Sbikha vs Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Akhisar Bld.Geng vs Istanbulspor

1-0

4-3
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Hatayspor vs Boluspor

1-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Karagumruk vs Balikesirspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Silivrispor vs Tire 1922 Spor

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Muglaspor vs Batman Petrolspor

1-2

2-3
Sat 7, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Yeni Altindag BS

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Modafenspor vs Bayrampasaspor

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bugsasspor vs Hacettepe S.K.

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Ankaragucu vs Goztepe

1-1

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Sivasspor

1-2

1-3
Sat 7, Dec-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Alanyaspor

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Menemenspor(U19) vs Genclerbirligi(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 7, Dec-14:00 - Turkey U19 League
Akhisar Bld.Geng(U19) vs Istanbulspor(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Osmanlispor FC(U19) vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Ankaragucu(U19) vs Goztepe(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Kasimpasa(U19) vs Besiktas JK(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Kocaelispor(U19) vs Altay Spor Kulubu(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-15:30 - Turkey U19 League
Erokspor(U19) vs Balikesirspor (U19)

2-1

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFC Oleksandria vs FC Vorskla Poltava

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-19:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs Dnipro-1

1-0

4-0
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Dynamo Kyiv(U21) vs Zorya(U21)

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv(U21) vs Desna Chernihiv(U21)

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Mariupol (U21) vs Lviv(U21)

1-1

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-00:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Cerro Largo Reserve vs Racing Club Montevideo Reserve

0-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
CA Rentistas(U19) vs Penarol(U19)

1-0

4-2
Sat 7, Dec-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuyanos vs Gran Valencia FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cup
Barry Town United vs Newtown AFC

0-0

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cup
Aberystwyth Town vs Ruthin Town FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cup
The New Saints vs Mold Alexandra

3-0

9-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cup
Afan Lido vs Llandudno F.C.

4-0

5-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cup
Cefn Druids vs Guilsfield FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cup
Goytre United vs Caernarfon

0-4

0-4
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cup
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Pontypridd

1-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cup
Penrhyncoch vs Prestatyn Town FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cup
Flint Town United vs Bala Town F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cup
Abertillery Bluebirds vs FC Nomads at Connah\'s Quay

0-0

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - Wales Cup
Swansea University vs Cambrian & Clydach

0-0

3-0
Sat 7, Dec-00:00 - Wales Cup
Carmarthen Town vs Ammanford

0-1

0-4
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Wales Cup
Rhyl FC vs STM Sports

1-0

2-0
Sat 7, Dec-17:30 - Wales Cup
Pontardawe Town vs Buckley Town

1-0

3-1
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Gresford Athletic vs Conwy Borough FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Bangor City FC vs Llanfair United

0-0

1-0
Sat 7, Dec-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llangefni Town vs Llanrhaeadr FC

0-0

0-3
Sat 7, Dec-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llantwit Major vs Cwmbran Celtic

1-1

1-2
Sat 7, Dec-12:15 - Women South Asian Games
Nepal Women\'s vs India Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 7, Dec-08:15 - Women South Asian Games
Maldives Women\'s vs Sri Lanka Women\'s


2-1

NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.