Football Results for Sun 6, Oct 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 6, Oct 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Tajikistan(U19) vs Syria(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - AFC U19 Championship
Lebanon(U19) vs Maldives(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs KS Bylis

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Albania Super league
FK Kukesi vs Vllaznia Shkoder

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-21:45 - Algeria Division 1
Paradou AC vs CR Belouizdad

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
Bordj Bou Arreridj vs JS Saoura

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
JS Kabylie vs ES Setif

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
NA Hussein Dey vs AS Ain Mlila

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-13:00 - Algeria U21
Bordj Bou Arreridj(U21) vs JS Saoura(U21)

0-0

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Andorra Super league
FC Ordino vs FC Santa Coloma

0-3

0-5
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Andorra Super league
Atletic Escaldes vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes

0-2

1-3
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs UE Sant Julia

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Andorra Super league
CE Carroi vs UE Engordany

0-1

0-3
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Desportivo Huila vs Benfica Lubango

0-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Santa Rita FC vs Recreativo Libolo

1-2

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Ferroviario Do Huambo vs Academica Lobito

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Club Atletico Colegiales vs Argentino de Quilmes

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Talleres Remdios de Escalada

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Excursionistas

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs Club Lujan

2-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Liniers vs CA Atlas

1-2

3-2
Sun 6, Oct-01:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Platense vs San Martin San Juan

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin Tucuman vs Defensores de Belgrano

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs Barracas Central

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-03:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Sarmiento vs Chacarita Juniors

0-0

5-1
Sun 6, Oct-20:15 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Lanus vs Rosario Central

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-00:45 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Estudiantes La Plata vs CA Huracan

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Union Santa Fe vs Colon

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-03:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Racing Club vs Aldosivi

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Velez Sarsfield vs Independiente

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:15 - Armenia Division 2
Urartu B vs Ararat Yerevan II


1-0
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
Junior Sevan vs Lokomotiv Yerevan

2-2

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ani Yerevan vs BKMA

0-6

0-8
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Noah vs Gandzasar Kapan

2-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
SC Austria Lustenau vs FC Liefering

2-1

3-2
Sun 6, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs LASK Linz

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs St.Polten

2-0

4-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Wien vs Sturm Graz

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Trenkwalder Admira Amateure vs Stripfing

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs SV Mattersburg Amateure

0-0

0-3
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Schwaz vs FC Zirl

2-0

5-1
Sun 6, Oct-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Dornbirner SV vs SC Austria Lustenau B

2-1

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Imst vs Kufstein

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:15 - Bahrain Cup
Malkiya vs Qalali

0-2

0-3
Sun 6, Oct-19:15 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Budaiya vs Al-Tadhmon

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:15 - Bahrain Cup
Isa Town vs Manama Club

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
Energetik-BGU Minsk vs FC Vitebsk

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Premier League
FK Isloch Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs Dnepr Mogilev

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs RWD Molenbeek

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Dessel Sport

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs Rupel Boom

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs Gent

2-0

4-0
Sun 6, Oct-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Genk vs Royal Excel Mouscron

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs Standard Liege

1-0

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
St. Gilloise vs Beerschot Wilrijk

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Blooming vs Nacional Potosi

1-0

4-0
Sun 6, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs Aurora

1-0

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-23:10 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Potosi vs Oriente Petrolero

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-23:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs Jorge Wilstermann

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Borac Banja Luka vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Mladost Doboj Kakanj vs FK Velez Mostar

2-0

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cuiaba (MT) vs Londrina (PR)

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

1-0

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Mirassol vs EC Santo Andre

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
EC Sao Bernardo vs Linense(BRA)

2-2

5-2
Sun 6, Oct-00:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
XV de Piracicaba vs Comercial SP

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-23:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Paysandu (PA) vs Remo Belem (PA)

0-0

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-21:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Gremio Youth vs Cruzeiro Youth

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Hebar Pazardzhik vs Kariana Erden

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Chernomorets Balchik

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-21:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs Levski Sofia

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Arda vs FC Dunav Ruse

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Esporte Clube Bahia vs Atletico Paranaense

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Botafogo (RJ) vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Ceara vs Goias

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Internacional (RS)

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sao Paulo vs Fortaleza

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-00:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Santos

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Chapecoense SC vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-02:00 - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry vs HFX Wanderers

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-23:30 - Canadian Premier League
Forge FC vs York 9

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-02:30 - Canadian Soccer League
Hamilton City vs Kingsman

1-0

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-04:30 - Canadian Soccer League
Brantford Galaxy SC vs Real Mississauga SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Chile Primera B
Magallanes vs Santiago Wanderers

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-02:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Santa Cruz vs Puerto Montt

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-03:00 - Chile Primera B
Nublense vs Deportes Temuco

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-23:00 - Chile Primera B
Cobreloa vs Deportes Valdivia

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-00:30 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Concepcion vs Union Espanola

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-22:00 - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Curico Unido

2-2

4-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Chile Primera Division
Deportes Iquique vs Everton CD

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-01:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Vallenar vs Iberia Los Angeles

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-22:30 - Chile Tercera Division
AC Colina vs San Antonio Unido

2-1

3-2
Sun 6, Oct-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs Deportes Recoleta

0-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-23:30 - Chile Tercera Division
General VelAsquez vs San Marcos de Arica

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Qingdao Jonoon vs Fujian Tianxin

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hebei Elite F.C. vs Suzhou Dongwu

1-2

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Jiangxi Liansheng FC vs Taizhou Yuanda FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Figueirense FC vs Atletico Tubarao SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-05:00 - Club Friendly
Wellington Phoenix vs Team Wellington

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-02:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Huila vs Envigado

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-02:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Deportiva Once Caldas

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs Deportes Tolima

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Cucuta vs Alianza Petrolera

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-00:15 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Deportivo Pereira

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-00:15 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Bogota FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-00:15 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Boyaca Chico

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-00:15 - Colombia Copa Premier
Orsomarso vs Cortulua

1-2

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Alajuelense

2-2

2-5
Sun 6, Oct-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Universidad de Costa Rica vs AD Grecia

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs AD Santos De Guapiles

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs HNK Cibalia

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Rudes vs NK Osijek B

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs NK Solin

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Orijent Rijeka vs Hajduk Split B

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-12:00 - Croatia U19
NK Dugopolje(U19) vs Istra 1961 (U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Morphou vs Ermis Aradippou

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs FK Slavoj Vysehrad

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
SK Slovan Varnsdorf vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

0-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-12:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Pribram B vs Rakovnik

2-0

4-0
Sun 6, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Karlovy Vary Dvory vs Admira Praha

2-2

4-3
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK MAS Taborsko vs FC Pisek

2-0

4-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Stechovice vs Sparta Praha B

0-1

0-3
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Sokol Hostoun vs FK Loko Vltavin

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Hradec Kralove B vs Zbuzany

3-1

3-3
Sun 6, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Slovan Liberec II vs Sokol Zivanice

1-2

1-4
Sun 6, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Sokol Brozany

2-0

5-1
Sun 6, Oct-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Teplice B vs Dukla Praha B

0-3

1-5
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec vs Slavia Praha

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Ceske Budejovice vs FC Bohemians 1905

1-0

3-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Sigma Olomouc B vs Zlin B

2-1

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Viktoria Otrokovice vs Velke Mezirici

2-1

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Silkeborg IF vs Midtjylland

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Esbjerg FB vs Sonderjyske

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Aarhus AGF

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs FC Kobenhavn

2-1

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs AC Horsens

2-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vejle vs Vendsyssel

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-15:45 - Denmark - 1. Division
FC Roskilde vs Viborg

0-2

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
HB Koge vs Skive IK

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing FC vs Fremad Amager

1-2

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-12:30 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hillerod Fodbold vs Avarta

0-2

0-3
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Holbaek vs HIK

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Slagelse B&I vs Helsingor

1-2

1-3
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B
Thisted FC vs FC Sydvest

0-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
HB Koge Woman\'s vs Naesby BK Woman\'s

0-2

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs Midtjylland(U17)

2-1

4-3
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Egypt Premier League
El Gounah vs Masr El Maqassah

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
Haras El Hedoud vs Tanta

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
Tala\'ea El Gaish vs Pyramids FC

0-0

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Zamalek vs FC Masr

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs CD FAS

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - El Salvador Primera Division
Sonsonate vs Isidro Metapan

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - England U23 League Cup
Middlesbrough U23 vs Burnley(U23)

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - England U23 League Cup
Fulham U23 vs Everton(U23)

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - England U23 League Cup
Liverpool(U23) vs Wigan Athletic(U23)

3-1

3-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Loughborough Foxes Women\'s vs Burnley Women\'s


0-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Fylde LFC Women\'s vs Middlesbrough Women\'s


3-3
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Keynsham Town Women\'s vs Portsmouth Women\'s


2-7
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Watford Women\'s vs Oxford United Women\'s

2-0

5-2
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Yeovil Town Women\'s vs Gillingham Women\'s

1-1

6-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Manchester United

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
Southampton vs Chelsea FC

1-3

1-4
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
Manchester City vs Wolves

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
Arsenal vs AFC Bournemouth

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev II vs Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta vs Viimsi MRJK

2-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tabasalu Charma vs Voru JK

3-0

6-2
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs Nomme Kalju

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs Tartu JK Tammeka

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs KPV

1-0

1-4
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs Inter Turku

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
KuPS vs FC Honka

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
RoPS Rovaniemi vs SJK Seinajoki

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs Ilves Tampere

0-0

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
VPS Vaasa vs HIFK

1-0

2-3
Sun 6, Oct-16:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs US Orleans U19


2-5
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens U19 vs Amiens SC(U19)


1-4
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Caen(U19) vs Le Havre(U19)


1-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
US Boulogne U19 vs Lille U19


1-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Drancy(U19) vs Evreux(U19)


3-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Quevilly US(U19) vs Feignies(U19)


1-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
FC Chartres(U19) vs Paris Saint Germain (U19)


2-4
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs Metz U19


0-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ES Troyes AC(U19) vs Bourg Peronnas(U19)


2-3
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19)


4-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Dijon(U19) vs Strasbourg U19


0-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Epinal U19 vs Montceau (U19)


5-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Torcy U.S(U19) vs Sochaux U19


1-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ASPTT Dijon(U19) vs Paris FC U19


0-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Guingamp (U19) vs Nantes U19


2-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Le Mans(U19) vs Concarneau(U19)


1-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Niort(U19) vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)


3-3
Sun 6, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Vannes OC U19 vs Trelissac U19


3-2
Sun 6, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Tours FC U19 vs Bordeaux U19

1-3

2-3
Sun 6, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Stade Lavallois MFC (U19)


4-0
Sun 6, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Aviron Bayonnais(U19) vs Chateauroux U19


3-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Colomiers U19


1-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Nimes(U19) vs Ajaccio U19


2-4
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Toulon (U19) vs Toulouse(U19)


1-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Istres(U19) vs Cannes AS U19


1-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Nimes

1-1

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne vs Lyonnais

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Stade Reims

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-09:30 - Friendly Internationals
Japan women\'s vs Canada women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 6, Oct-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
USA Women\'s vs Korea Republic Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Chile Women\'s vs Uruguay Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-00:00 - Friendly Internationals
Venezuela Women\'s U20 vs Paraguay Women\'s U20

2-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi vs FC Tskhinvali

0-1

3-3
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Kolkheti Poti vs Baia Zugdidi

0-4

1-6
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Telavi vs FC Shevardeni

2-0

7-0
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

0-1

0-3
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Batumi vs Dinamo Tbilisi

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Chikhura Sachkhere vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Chemnitzer vs MSV Duisburg

0-0

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - German 3. Liga
Bayern Munich (Am) vs Eintracht Braunschweig

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hannover 96(U17) vs Eintr. Braunschweig(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Augsburg(U17) vs 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17)

2-1

3-3
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Greuther Furth(U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Alemannia Aachen(U17) vs Preuben Munster(U17)

1-1

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs Augsburg

4-0

5-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen

0-1

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs Union Berlin

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Nurnberg vs St. Pauli

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs VfL Bochum

1-2

2-3
Sun 6, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
SSV Ulm U19 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

1-1

1-3
Sun 6, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs Schalke 04 (U19)

0-2

0-3
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs TSV Buchbach

3-0

4-0
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs FC Augsburg II

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs Nurnberg Am

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner FC Dynamo vs VfB Auerbach

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs FSV Optik Rathenow

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs VSG Altglienicke

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Wacker Nordhausen vs Energie Cottbus

1-2

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

2-4

2-7
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Hansa Luneburg vs HSC Hannover

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs VfB Oldenburg

3-0

5-1
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfB Lubeck vs Werder Bremen (Am)

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Havelse vs Eintracht Norderstedt

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Altona 93 vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs Holstein Kiel B

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Niendorfer TSV vs Meiendorfer SV

3-0

4-3
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Greece Football League
Kalamata AO vs Ialysos

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Greece Football League
Olympiakos Volos vs Veria FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Greece Football League
Ierapetra vs Niki Volos

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Greece Football League
Diagoras Rodos vs Trikala

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Greece Football League
Thesprotos vs Ionikos

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Greece Football League
Triglia vs Aspropyrgos Enosis

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Greece Super League 1
Volos NPS vs Atromitos Athens

2-2

2-3
Sun 6, Oct-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
Aris Salonica vs Olympiakos Piraeus

1-2

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-18:15 - Greece Super League 1
OFI Crete vs Panionios

1-1

4-1
Sun 6, Oct-18:15 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs PAOK Saloniki

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-12:30 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs CSD Xelaju MC

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Club Comunicaciones

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

2-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs Antigua GFC

2-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

3-1

4-2
Sun 6, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag vs Ajax Amsterdam

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Willem II vs AZ Alkmaar

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs VVV-Venlo

0-0

4-1
Sun 6, Oct-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs UPNFM

2-1

4-4
Sun 6, Oct-01:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Real de Minas vs Real Espana

1-0

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Gyirmot SE vs Duna Aszfalt TVSE

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
BFC Siofok vs FC Ajka

0-1

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szolnoki MAV FC vs Soroksar

1-0

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Szegedi AK vs Bekescsaba

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Aqvital FC Csakvar vs Dorogi FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB ?
Budafoki MTE vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Vac-Dunakanyar vs MTK Budapest FC

1-1

1-3
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Budaorsi SC vs ETO Gyori FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Hungary NB1
Budapest Honved vs Ferencvarosi TC

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Raanana vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

1-1

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-21:15 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Beitar Jerusalem

0-3

0-3
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-12:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Juventus Youth

2-1

5-1
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Chievo Youth vs Genoa Youth

1-2

1-4
Sun 6, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Juventus

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Udinese

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Napoli

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Cagliari

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Lazio

2-2

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Lecce

2-0

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Delfino Pescara 1936

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Salernitana vs Frosinone

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Cremonese vs Cittadella

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
Arezzo vs S.S.D. Monza 1912

0-4

0-4
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Renate AC

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
Alessandria vs Pontedera

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs Robur Siena S.S.D.

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs Calcio Lecco

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1A
Pistoiese vs Olbia

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1A
US Pianese vs Juventus(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1A
Gozzano vs Carrarese

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Rimini vs USD Virtus Verona

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Padova vs Arzignano Valchiampo

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Carpi vs FeralpiSalo

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1B
Imolese vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1B
Triestina vs Ravenna

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1B
Reggio Audace vs Gubbio

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1B
Sambenedettese vs Piacenza

1-1

4-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1B
Alto Adige/Sudtirol vs Modena

2-2

4-3
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Virtus Francavilla

1-1

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Urbs Reggina 1914

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Vibonese vs Casertana F.C.

2-1

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
A.S. Bisceglie Calcio 1913 vs Picerno

2-1

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1C
Sicula Leonzio vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1C
Ternana vs Catania

1-1

3-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1C
FC Bari 1908 vs Cavese

2-0

4-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs Rende Calcio 1968

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs A.S. Viterbese Castrense

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Italy Serie D
Forli FC vs Mantova


1-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Palermo vs Cittanovese


4-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Fidelis Andria vs S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi


3-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sangiustese vs Olympia Agnonese


3-5
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Pomezia vs Sangiovannese


0-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Mestre vs Montebelluna


3-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Palmese vs Biancavilla


0-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Sasso Marconi vs ASD Cavenago Fanfulla


2-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Flaminia vs Scandicci


1-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D
Corigliano Calabro vs ASD Licata


0-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs Audace Cerignola


1-0
Sun 6, Oct-07:15 - Japan Futsal League
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal

0-4

0-7
Sun 6, Oct-09:30 - Japan Futsal League
Fugador Sumida Futsal vs Shonan Bellmare Futsal


1-2
Sun 6, Oct-11:45 - Japan Futsal League
voscuore sendai Futsal vs Peace Does Machida Futsal

0-5

2-7
Sun 6, Oct-05:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shriker Osaka Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

1-1

4-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Japan Futsal League
Bardral Urayasu Futsal vs F-League selection Futsal

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s vs Setagaya Sfida Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2
Ehime FC Women\'s vs Yamato Sylphid Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Cerezo Osaka vs Kashima Antlers

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-12:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Shimizu S-Pulse

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Shonan Bellmare vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-4

0-5
Sun 6, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Ehime FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Mito Hollyhock vs Omiya Ardija

2-0

2-3
Sun 6, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs Kashiwa Reysol

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Tokushima Vortis

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Zweigen Kanazawa vs Ventforet Kofu

2-1

2-3
Sun 6, Oct-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Montedio Yamagata

0-1

1-4
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Gifu vs Renofa Yamaguchi

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Gainare Tottori

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
SC Sagamihara vs Azul Claro Numazu

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Blaublitz Akita

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Cerezo Osaka(U23)

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gamba Osaka (U23) vs Kataller Toyama

1-2

2-3
Sun 6, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Tokyo(U23) vs Roasso Kumamoto

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Cup
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FK Atyrau

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs FC Astana

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs Zoo Kericho

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Bandari FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Tusker FC Nairobi

1-1

1-3
Sun 6, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs Daegu FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs FC Seoul

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Pohang Steelers vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Sangju Sangmu FC vs Gangwon FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Gyeongnam FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-12:00 - Korea League 2
Asan Mugunghwa FC vs Gwangju Football Club

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al Ghazieh vs Trables Sports Club

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al-Sahel vs Tadamon Sour

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Lebanese League
Al Akhaahli Alay vs Al-Ahed

1-2

1-3
Sun 6, Oct-16:30 - Lithuania - 2. Division
BFA vs Atmosfera Mazeikiai

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs FK Trakai II

2-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange vs Rodange 91

1-0

4-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs UNA Strassen

2-2

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

1-0

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Racing Union Luxemburg vs Fola Esch

0-1

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs Victoria Rosport

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Blue Boys Muhlench vs Etzella Ettelbruck

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Malta First Division League
Lija Athletic vs Vittoriosa Stars

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-20:30 - Malta First Division League
Qrendi vs Zejtun Corinthians

1-3

1-4
Sun 6, Oct-18:15 - Malta First Division League
Zebbug Rangers vs Pieta Hotspurs

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Floriana F.C. vs Tarxien Rainbows F.C.

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans vs Mosta FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Puebla

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Veracruz

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Club America

1-2

5-2
Sun 6, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Santos Laguna

2-0

4-0
Sun 6, Oct-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Pumas UNAM

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-06:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Tijuana vs Atlas

1-1

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Chapulineros vs La Paz FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pioneros De Cancun vs Inter Playa del carmen

1-0

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico San Luis II vs Deportivo Jalisco

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros CDU vs Chimalhuacan

5-0

9-0
Sun 6, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cafetaleros de Tapachula B vs CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Real Canamy Tlayacapan vs Ciervos

1-1

1-3
Sun 6, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros De Fresnillo vs UA De Zacatecas

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Canoneros Marina vs Albinegros de Orizaba

0-1

2-3
Sun 6, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Leones Univ Guadalajara vs UAEM Potros

2-0

3-2
Sun 6, Oct-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Loros De Colima vs Mineros de Zacatecas

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Tighina vs CS Sparta Chisinau


3-0
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Floresti vs Spartanii Selemet

2-1

3-2
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sireti vs Granicerul Glodeni

2-0

5-2
Sun 6, Oct-21:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sheriff vs Dinamo-Auto

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-21:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Petrocub HIncesti vs FC Milsami

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Speranta Nisporeni vs Zimbru Chisinau

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Codru Lozova vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

0-2

0-4
Sun 6, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Decic Tuzi vs Otrant

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Jezero Plav vs Bokelj Kotor

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Mornar vs FK Ibar Rozaje

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Drezga vs Lovcen Cetinje

0-3

0-4
Sun 6, Oct-16:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Arsenal Tivat vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Titograd vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Wydad Fes vs Union Sportive Sidi Kacem

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale


1-0
Sun 6, Oct-22:00 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs Wydad Casablanca

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Olympique de Safi

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-01:30 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Juventus Managua vs Managua FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Madriz vs Real Esteli

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-22:30 - North and Central American Olympics Quali-Woman\\\'s
Antigua & Barbuda Women\'s vs Aruba Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-03:00 - North and Central American Olympics Quali-Woman\\\'s
Suriname Women\'s vs Puerto Rico Women\'s

0-3

1-6
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Bregalnica Stip vs Pobeda Prilep

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pelister Bitola vs Vlazrimi Kicevo

1-1

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Skopje vs FK Drita

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs Pehchevo

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Osogovo vs FK Kozuv

0-2

0-4
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FC Plackovica vs Kamenica-Sasa

0-2

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Labunishta vs FK Rinija Gostivar

0-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Vardar Forino vs FK Ohrid 2004

0-0

4-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kadino vs Korab Debar

1-1

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pitu Guli vs Belasica Strumica

0-4

0-8
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Egersunds IK vs Kvik Halden

0-2

0-3
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Arendal vs Brattvag

0-1

2-3
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Nardo FK vs IL Hodd

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Byasen Toppfotball vs Bryne

2-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Fredrikstad vs Moss

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Alta vs Odd Grenland B

2-0

4-1
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Oppsal vs Mjolner

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Sotra SK vs Senja

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-16:45 - Norway 3. Divisjon
IF Floya vs Gjelleraasen IL

1-1

1-3
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Valerenga B vs Halsen

5-0

6-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Honefoss vs Skjervoy

3-0

6-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fana vs Vard Haugesund

0-2

4-4
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Pors Grenland vs Staal Jorpeland

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
HamKam vs Skeid Oslo

0-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Aalesund FK vs Raufoss

2-0

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Strommen vs Nest-Sotra

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs Sandefjord

1-2

2-3
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
KFUM Oslo vs Tromsdalen UIL

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Notodden FK vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Sogndal

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Stromsgodset U19 vs Viking U19

1-0

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Molde

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Kristiansund BK

3-0

5-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stabaek vs Viking

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Bodo Glimt

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Rosenborg

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Ranheim IL vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Sporting San Miguelito vs Union Deportivo Universitario

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs CD Arabe Unido

0-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-03:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Costa Del Este FC vs Tauro FC

0-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
12 de Octubre vs Sportivo Trinidense

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
RI 3 Corrales vs Fulgencio Yegros

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-23:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
2 de Mayo vs Club Rubio Nu

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-23:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Iteno vs Club Fernando de la Mora

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-23:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Deportivo Caaguazu vs Guairena

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-23:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
General Caballero JLM vs Ovetense FC

1-2

5-3
Sun 6, Oct-00:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
3 de Febrero vs Independiente F.B.C.

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-02:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Deportivo Capiata vs Cerro Porteno

2-2

3-2
Sun 6, Oct-04:10 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Olimpia Asuncion vs FC Nacional Asuncion

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
EM Deportivo Binacional vs Carlos A. Mannucci

3-0

4-0
Sun 6, Oct-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Union Comercio vs Deportivo Municipal

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Real Garcilaso

2-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs Molinos El Pirata

1-0

3-2
Sun 6, Oct-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Atletico Grau vs Alianza Atletico

1-0

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-02:45 - Peru Segunda Division
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto vs Los Caimanes

1-1

5-1
Sun 6, Oct-12:15 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Green Archers United vs Mendiola

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Gornik Zabrze Youth vs Gwarek Zabrze Youth

2-1

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Legia Warszawa

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow vs Gornik Zabrze

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
LKS Lodz vs Korona Kielce

2-1

4-1
Sun 6, Oct-21:00 - Poland - I liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Stomil Olsztyn

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Poland - II liga
Lech Poznan B vs Stal Stalowa Wola

0-1

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Elana Torun vs Widzew lodz

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-15:05 - Poland - II liga
Gornik Leczna vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte
FC Porto U19 vs Rio Ave(U19)

2-0

4-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul
Sacavenense(U19) vs Sporting Lisbon(U19)

1-3

1-6
Sun 6, Oct-20:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Sabah FK Baku

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Zira FK vs Qabala

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Viitorul Constanta vs CFR Cluj

2-0

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Universitaea Cluj vs Ripensia Timisoara

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-15:15 - Russia Div 2 East
Irtysh 1946 Omsk vs Dinamo Barnaul

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Anzhi Makhachkala vs SKA Rostov

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Akron Togliatti vs Ufa B

1-1

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Volga Ulyanovsk vs KamAZ

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FC Chelyabinsk vs FC Lada Togliatti

3-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
NoSta Novotroitsk vs Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Zenit Izhevsk vs FC Tyumen

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-12:30 - Russia Premier League
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-2

1-3
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs Spartak Moscow

2-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs FK Rostov

0-2

1-3
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Arsenal Tula

2-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs FK Rostov Youth

3-0

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SC Faetano vs S.S Pennarossa


0-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SS Murata


0-3
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Scottish Premier League
Livingston F.C. vs Celtic

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Glasgow Rangers vs Hamilton Academical FC

2-0

5-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs FK Vozdovac

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Indjija vs Mladost Lucani

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Crvena Zvezda

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Nautico (PE)

1-0

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs Slovan Bratislava

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs Zlate Moravce

1-1

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Nitra B vs Kovo Belusa

0-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Aluminij

1-0

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

1-0

2-3
Sun 6, Oct-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Brda vs ND Gorica

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Jomo Cosmos vs Cape Umoya United

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Tshakhuma TM vs Richards Bay

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Real Kings vs Moroka Swallows

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Valencia B Women\'s vs UD Levante B Women\'s

2-1

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Getafe

1-0

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Athletic Bilbao

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Sevilla

3-0

4-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Mallorca vs Espanyol

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valladolid vs Atletico Madrid

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Celta Vigo U19 vs Sporting de Gijon(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Alboraya(U19) vs Patacona(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs Vazquez Cultural U19

2-0

6-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valencia(U19) vs Lorca CFB(U19)

2-1

6-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Leganes(U19) vs Burgos CF(U19)


3-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Eibar(U19) vs Athletic Bilbao U19

2-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna vs Almeria

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs Malaga

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-22:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Racing Santander vs Girona

0-1

0-3
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada vs Sporting de Gijon

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Zaragoza vs Cadiz

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Numancia

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Real Oviedo B

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing de Ferrol vs Atletico Baleares

0-0

0-3
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Las Rozas

2-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
San Sebastian Reyes vs Real Madrid Castilla

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Sporting de Gijon B vs Ibiza Eivissa

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Las Palmas Atletico vs Celta Vigo B

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs UD Melilla

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Getafe B

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Inter de Madrid vs Marino Luanco

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Pontevedra vs Atletico de Madrid B

0-3

1-5
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Calahorra vs CD Izarra

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs Burgos CF

0-1

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Haro Deportivo vs Leioa

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CF Salmantino UDS vs Unionistas de Salamanca

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Osasuna B vs UD Logrones

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs Valencia CF Mestalla

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs Barcelona B

2-0

4-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Sabadell vs UE Olot

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Gimnastic Tarragona vs CD Castellon

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Villarreal B vs CD Ebro

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
AE Prat vs UE Cornella

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs Lleida

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Linense vs Marbella FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Recreativo Huelva

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cordoba C.F. vs Cadiz B

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Don Benito vs Recreativo Granada

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
FC Cartagena vs Algeciras

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Merida AD vs Villarrubia CF

0-2

1-3
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Talavera de la Reina vs CD Badajoz

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Sevilla Atletico

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CP Villarrobledo vs Yeclano Deportivo

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs Murcia

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Club Siero vs Urraca CF


1-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs EI San Martin


3-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs Vallobin


3-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs CD Lealtad


0-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs SD Lenense


5-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs CD Praviano


1-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Aviles vs Navarro


0-2
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs Caudal Deportivo


1-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs CD Tuilla

0-0

1-3
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs Polvorin


2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Ourense vs CD As Pontes


2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Paiosaco


1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs UD Ourense


1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs CSD Arzua


2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs Rapido de Bouzas


2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs CD Estradense


2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Bergantinos CF vs Deportivo La Coruna B


1-3
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs Silva SD


0-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Pontellas vs Racing Villalbes


1-0
Sun 6, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo vs CD San Roque de Lepe

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs CD Utrera


1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Arcos CF vs Real Betis B

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Antoniano vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil


1-2
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Ceuta vs Cordoba CF B


3-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs UD Los Barrios

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs Xerez CD


2-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Rota vs CD Gerena


2-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Mallorca B vs SD Formentera

2-1

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs UD Poblense

0-0

0-3
Sun 6, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs CE Esporles

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs UD San Fernando

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs CD Atletico Paso


2-3
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Mensajero vs Atletico Tacoronte


2-2
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Buzanada vs CD Union Puerto

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs UD Ibarra


1-1
Sun 6, Oct-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs Villa Santa Brigida

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs EG El Palmar

0-1

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs UD Los Garres


2-2
Sun 6, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CF El Castillo vs Deportiva Minera


2-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Olimpico de Totana vs FC Cartagena B

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Hoya Lorca CF vs UCAM Cartagena FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
SFC Minerva vs EDMF Churra

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs Ciudad de Murcia

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs CD Plus Ultra


2-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs Mar Menor


0-3
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs Real Murcia B

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs CF Trujillo


1-3
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CP Valdivia vs CD Azuaga


1-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs Villanovense


1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Coria vs CD Diocesano


2-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Cacereno vs Olivenza

3-0

4-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Fuente de Cantos vs Jerez Industrial CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Montijo vs EMD Aceuchal


1-2
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs AD Llerenense

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Miajadas vs Extremadura B


1-4
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs CD Corellano


3-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs Fontellas


4-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs Murchante

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs CD Villegas


7-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
SD Logrones vs CD Alfaro


3-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CP Calasancio vs CD Anguiano


0-5
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Pradejon vs Calahorra B

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs Oyonesa


1-0
Sun 6, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs CD Varea


1-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Casalarreina vs CDFC La Calzada


1-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs CCD Alberite


6-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Teruel vs CD Villanueva


2-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs UD Fraga

1-1

3-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:05 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CA Monzon vs Barbastro


1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Tarazona vs CF Calamocha


5-0
Sun 6, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Zaragoza B vs CF Illueca

0-1

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Sarinena vs Utebo FC


3-2
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Borja vs CDJ Tamarite


3-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs AD Almudevar

2-1

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs CD Belchite 97


1-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Brea vs San Juan Zaragoza


3-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs Toledo

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs Almagro CF


2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Madridejos vs CD Illescas


1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Pedroneras vs UB Conquense


2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs Tarancon


1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UD Almansa vs La Solana


2-3
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs UD Socuellamos


1-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs CD Azuqueca


1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs AD Siete Villas

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
UD Samano vs Selaya FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Barquereno vs CD Guarnizo


1-2
Sun 6, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Racing Santander B vs CF Vimenor

2-1

5-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs SD Torina


2-1
Sun 6, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs U.M. Escobedo


2-0
Sun 6, Oct-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Santutxu vs CD Santurtzi

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-13:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Real Sociedad C vs Urduliz FT

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Vitoria(SPA) vs Sestao

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Ariznabarra vs SD Gernika

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Reus Deportiu vs CE Manresa


0-3
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs San Cristobal

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Cerdanyola del Valles vs Terrassa

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs L\'Hospitalet

0-4

0-5
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs UE Vilassar de Mar

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UA Horta vs Sant Andreu

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs CE Europa

0-2

0-7
Sun 6, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Figueres vs EC Granollers


1-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Atletico Saguntino vs Vilamarxant CF

0-1

0-3
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs CD Olimpic Xativa

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Hercules CF B

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Beniganim vs Novelda

0-1

0-3
Sun 6, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Recambios Colon CD vs Jove Espanol

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF Intercity vs Acero

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Alcoyano vs UD Paterna


1-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Eldense vs Crevillente

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Alzira vs Villarreal C

1-1

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs CD El Alamo

0-0

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcobendas Sport vs Villaverde Boetticher CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Union Adarve vs San Fernando Henares

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RCD Carabanchel vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Moratalaz vs AD Parla

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs CF Trival Valderas

0-1

0-3
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs Atletico Pinto

5-3

5-4
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
DAV Santa Ana vs AD Torrejon CF


1-1
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs RSD Alcala Henares

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Becerril vs CD La Granja


1-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Burgos vs UD Santa Marta

0-0

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs CD El Palo


1-1
Sun 6, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Antequera CF vs Atletico Mancha Real

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Alhaurin de la Torre


4-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Atletico de Porcuna

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs Velez CF


4-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Linares Deportivo vs Poli Almeria

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs CD Huetor Vega

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs CD Huetor Tajar

3-0

5-0
Sun 6, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs Atletico Malagueno

0-3

0-4
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Melilla CD vs CD Torreperogil

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Zemplin Michalovce(U19) vs Slovan Bratislava(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Nykopings BIS vs Team Thoren FF

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Karlslunds IF HFK

1-1

3-3
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Akropolis IF vs BK Forward

2-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlstad BK vs Carlstad United BK

0-2

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FC Linkoping City vs Sollentuna FK

1-0

4-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IFK Varnamo vs Lunds BK

3-0

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Skovde AIK vs Landskrona BoIS

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IK Oddevold vs Assyriska Turabdin IK

0-0

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Sodertalje vs Haninge

0-4

0-5
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs IK Brage

0-0

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra IF vs GAIS

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Halmstads vs Norrby IF

1-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Syrianska FC vs Orgryte

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Dalkurd FF vs IK Frej Taby

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs IFK Goteborg

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs Falkenbergs FF

1-0

4-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs Hammarby

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs AFC Eskilstuna

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs Ostersunds FK

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Young Boys

0-1

0-4
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Basel

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs FC Lugano

0-0

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs Stade Lausanne Ouchy

1-0

3-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adana Demirspor vs Menemen Belediye Spor

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Osmanlispor FC vs Hatayspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
BB Erzurumspor vs Altinordu

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Adanaspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Rizespor vs Trabzonspor

1-0

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Alanyaspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Ankaragucu

1-1

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
PFC Oleksandria vs FC Karpaty Lviv

0-0

2-1
Sun 6, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs Dynamo Kyiv

0-0

0-4
Sun 6, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dnipro-1 vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-1

0-2
Sun 6, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove vs Obolon Brovar Kiev

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Rukh Vynnyky vs Kremin Kremenchuk

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-01:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers vs CA Progreso

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool P. vs CA Penarol

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs Club Atletico Cerro

0-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-23:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs Defensor SC

0-1

1-3
Sun 6, Oct-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Milwaukee Torrent vs New York Cosmos II

1-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-01:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Orlando Pride Women\'s vs Washington Spirit Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 6, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs Orlando City B

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Toronto FC II

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-04:00 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs Greenville Triumph

2-1

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
North Carolina vs New York Red Bulls B

1-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Atlanta United FC II

1-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Memphis 901

2-0

3-0
Sun 6, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Swope Park Rangers

0-0

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-04:00 - USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

2-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-04:00 - USL Championship
Tulsa Roughnecks vs Sacramento Republic FC

2-2

2-3
Sun 6, Oct-04:00 - USL Championship
Birmingham Legion vs Charleston Battery

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-04:30 - USL Championship
Saint Louis FC vs Louisville City FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 6, Oct-05:00 - USL Championship
Reno 1868 vs El Paso Locomotive

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-05:35 - USL Championship
New Mexico United vs Rio Grande Valley FC Toros

1-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs OKC Energy FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 6, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Portland Timbers B vs Phoenix Rising FC

1-2

3-5
Sun 6, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs San Antonio FC

3-1

4-2
Sun 6, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
Fresno FC vs Tacoma Defiance

0-1

1-4
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Neftchi Fargona vs Istiklol Fergana

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Mashal Muborak vs Oktepa


0-2
Sun 6, Oct-02:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs Estudiantes Caracas SC

1-2

2-2
Sun 6, Oct-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Atletico El Vigia

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-21:00 - West African Football Union Cup
Liberia vs Niger

1-0

1-0
Sun 6, Oct-00:00 - West African Football Union Cup
Togo vs Cote d\'Ivoire

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Bulawayo Chiefs

0-0

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Hwange Colliery vs Black Rhinos FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Triangle FC vs Harare City

2-0

3-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Herentals College vs Highlanders FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Mushowani Stars vs Caps United FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 6, Oct-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Telone FC vs Manica Diamonds

1-0

1-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.