Latest News
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
All soccer/football results.
BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.
Date and Time/Team | Half Time | Full Time |
---|---|---|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Albania Super league Teuta Durres vs FK Kukesi |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Albania Super league Vllaznia Shkoder vs Skenderbeu Korce |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Albania Super league Luftetari Gjirokaster vs KF Laci |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Albania Super league KS Bylis vs Flamurtari |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 1 AS Ain Mlila vs NC Magra |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-20:45 - Algeria Division 1 CS Constantine vs NA Hussein Dey |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:45 - Algeria Division 1 ES Setif vs US Biskra |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2 USM Annaba vs OM Arzew |
0-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2 JSM Skikda vs A Bou Saada |
2-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2 MC Saida vs ASM Oran |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2 OM Medea vs WA Tlemcen |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Algeria Division 2 MO Bejaia vs MC El Eulma |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Algeria Division 2 AS Khroub vs RC Relizane |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Algeria Division 2 DRB Tadjenanet vs RC Arba |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Algeria U21 ES Setif(U21) vs US Biskra(U21) |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Algeria U21 CS Constantine U21 vs NA Hussein Dey(U21) |
3-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Algeria U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 vs JS Kabylie(U21) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - Algeria U21 USM Alger(U21) vs Paradou AC(U21) |
0-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - Algeria U21 AS Ain Mlila U21 vs NC Magra (U21) |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2 USM El Harrach(U21) vs JSM Bejaia(U21) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2 MO Bejaia(U21) vs MC El Eulma(U21) |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2 DRB Tadjenanet(U21) vs RC Arba U21 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2 AS Khroub(U21) vs RC Relizane(U21) |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2 OM Medea(U21) vs WA Tlemcen(U21) |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2 MC Saida (U21) vs ASM Oran(U21) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2 JSM Skikda(U21) vs A Bou Saada(U21) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2 USM Annaba U21 vs Arzew(U21) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Interclube Luanda vs Estrela Clube 1 de Maio |
3-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Recreativo Libolo vs Ferroviario Do Huambo |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Bravos do Maquis vs Cuando Cubango |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Angola Girabola League Sporting Cabinda vs Desportivo Huila |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Sacachispas vs Flandria |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:45 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Deportivo Armenio vs Club Atletico Colegiales |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-20:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Almirante Brown vs Los Andes |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-20:15 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Tristan Suarez vs San Telmo |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Deportivo Merlo vs Berazategui |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-02:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana Excursionistas vs El Porvenir |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana Argentino de Rosario vs Liniers |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana CDyS Juventud Unida vs Deportivo Muniz |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Defensores de Belgrano vs Instituto Cordoba |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Chacarita Juniors vs Villa Dalmine |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional Atletico Rafaela vs Gimnasia Jujuy |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League Arsenal de Sarandi vs Estudiantes La Plata |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-02:00 - Argentinian Primera Super League Aldosivi vs Union Santa Fe |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-04:10 - Argentinian Primera Super League Patronato Parana vs Lanus |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - Asian Women Championship U16 China Women\'s(U16) vs Australia Women\'s(U16) |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Asian Women Championship U16 Japan Women\'s(U16) vs North Korea Women\'s(U16) |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:30 - Austria Erste Division FC Wacker Innsbruck vs Lafnitz |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:30 - Austria Erste Division FC Dornbirn vs Grazer AK |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga Red Bull Salzburg vs Austria Wien |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga St.Polten vs LASK Linz |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC vs WSG Wattens |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East Stripfing vs SV Mattersburg Amateure |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga East Team Wiener Linien vs FCM Traiskirchen |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga East ASK Ebreichsdorf vs Wiener Viktoria |
4-1 |
6-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East SC Wiener Neustadt vs Rapid Vienna Amateure |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte ATSV Stadl Paura vs Vocklamarkt |
1-2 |
2-5 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte WSC Hertha Wels vs Wolfsberger AC Amateure |
3-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte SV Ried B vs SC Gleisdorf |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte USV St. Anna vs Union Gurten |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West SC Austria Lustenau B vs SC Bregenz |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs SV Grodig |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West SV Hall vs SC Schwaz |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West USK Anif vs TSV St. Johann |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Volna Pinsk vs Granit Mikashevichi |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga FC Belshina Babruisk vs Slonim |
5-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Smorgon FC vs Naftan Novopolock |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Sputnik vs Smolevichi |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga FK Lida vs FC Baranovichi |
4-1 |
6-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga Krumkachy Minsk vs Lokomotiv Gomel |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga FK Orsha vs Khimik Svetlogorsk |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Premier League FC Torpedo Zhodino vs FC Gomel |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:45 - Belarus Premier League BATE Borisov vs Neman Grodno |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division La Louviere Centre vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel |
1-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-21:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division Dessel Sport vs URSL Vise |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division FCV Dender EH vs RFC Seraing |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division RWD Molenbeek vs KSK Heist |
2-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Patro Eisden vs Royal FC Liege |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division Lierse Kempenzonen vs KMSK Deinze |
2-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-22:30 - Belgian Jupiler League St.-Truidense VV vs Genk |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League KV Mechelen vs Club Brugge |
0-1 |
0-5 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League Gent vs Kortrijk |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League Cercle Brugge vs AS Eupen |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Belgian Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron vs Zulte Waregem |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:30 - Belgium - 2e Klasse Beerschot Wilrijk vs Oud Heverlee Leuven |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse St. Gilloise vs Excelsior Virton |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League Club Brugge Women\'s vs Genk Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Club Always Ready vs Sport Boys Warnes |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga FK Zvijezda 09 vs Radnik Bijeljina |
1-0 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga FK Tuzla City vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga NK Celik vs Sloboda Tuzla |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Brasileiro Serie B Criciuma SC vs Botafogo SP |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Ponte Preta vs Cuiaba (MT) |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Coritiba (PR) vs America MG |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-02:15 - Brasileiro Serie B Londrina (PR) vs Vila Nova (GO) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Guarani Futebol Clube |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Figueirense FC |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Corinthians Youth vs Gremio Novorizontino Youth |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Palmeiras Youth vs Sao Paulo Youth |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2 Bonsucesso vs America-RJ |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca 2 Goytacaz RJ vs Friburguense (RJ) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:15 - Bulgaria B PFG Pirin Blagoevgrad vs PFK Montana |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier Levski Sofia vs POFC Botev Vratsa |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - CAF Champions League Al Ahly SC vs Cano Sport |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - CAF Champions League Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Al Nasr Benghazi |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - CAF Champions League ZESCO United Ndola vs Young Africans |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - CAF Champions League UD Songo vs FC Platinum |
2-0 |
2-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Hassania Agadir vs Al Ittihad Tripoli |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup Salitas FC vs Esae FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Zanaco vs Bolton City |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Triangle FC vs Azam FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup Proline FC vs AS Kigali |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - CAF Confederation Cup Cnaps Sports vs TS Galaxy |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-23:30 - Canadian Premier League Forge FC vs Pacific FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Canadian Premier League HFX Wanderers vs FC Edmonton |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-03:00 - Canadian Soccer League Serbian White Eagles vs Ukraine United |
1-3 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-05:00 - Canadian Soccer League CSC Mississauga vs Kingsman |
7-2 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-22:30 - Chile Primera B Union San Felipe vs San Luis Quillota |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:30 - Chile Primera B CD Santiago Morning vs Nublense |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-01:00 - Chile Primera B La Serena vs CD Copiapo S.A. |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Chile Primera Division Universidad de Chile vs Palestino |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - Chile Primera Division Coquimbo Unido vs CSD Antofagasta |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-03:30 - Chile Primera Division Everton CD vs Universidad de Concepcion |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Changchun YaTai vs Sichuan Annapurna |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Shanghai Shenxin vs Zhejiang Greentown |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC vs Meizhou Hakka |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Qingdao Huanghai F.C. vs Liaoning Whowin |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou vs Guangdong Southern Tigers |
3-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Football League Divison 1 Nantong Zhiyun vs Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Qingdao Jonoon vs Shenyang Urban |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Zhejiang Yiteng FC vs Kun Shan FC |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 BeiJing Tech vs Qingdao Red Lions |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Hunan Billows vs Nanjing Shaye FC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Jiangxi Liansheng FC vs Fujian Tianxin |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Suzhou Dongwu vs Zhejiang Yiwu |
3-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Ningxia Fiery Phoenix FC vs Zibo Cuju F.C. |
0-4 |
0-5 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C. vs Dalian Chanjoy |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Baoding Rongda FC vs Jiangsu Yancheng |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Hubei Chufeng Heli F.C. vs Lhasa Urban Construction Investment F.C. |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Jilin Baijia FC vs Xi\'an Daxing Chongde |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Sichuan Jiuniu vs Guangxi Baoyun FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Wuhan Three Towns FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Shanxi Xindu vs Yanbian Beiguo |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Yunnan Kunglu FC vs Chengdu Better City FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2 Taizhou Yuanda FC vs Hebei Elite F.C. |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-08:30 - Club Friendly Maitland FC vs Queensland Lions FC |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-10:30 - Club Friendly Brisbane Roar FC vs Gold Coast Knights |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang Deportivo Pasto vs Cucuta |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang Atletico Huila vs Rionegro Aguilas |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-23:30 - Colombia Copa Premier Leones vs Boca Juniors De Cali |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-23:30 - Colombia Copa Premier Fortaleza F.C vs Atletico FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:30 - Croatia - 1. Division NK Varteks Varazdin vs NK Rijeka |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Osijek |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division NK Dugopolje vs NK Osijek B |
0-1 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division Kustosija vs NK Radnik Sesvete |
1-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Croatia - 2. Division NK Dubrava Tim Kabel vs NK Orijent Rijeka |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division HNK Sibenik vs NK Solin |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:30 - Croatia - 2. Division Hajduk Split B vs Rudes |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Croatia U19 Istra 1961 (U19) vs Rudes U19 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Croatia U19 NK Rijeka (U19) vs NK Osijek (U19) |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:30 - Croatia U19 Varteks Varazdin U19 vs NK Orijent U19 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus Super Cup APOEL Nicosia vs AEL Limassol |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Prostejov vs Chrudim |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Pardubice vs Lisen |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga FK Banik Sokolov vs Dukla Praha |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-20:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga Brno vs Hradec Kralove |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A FC Pisek vs SK Motorlet Praha |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A FK Loko Vltavin vs Benesov |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Slavia Prague B vs Pribram B |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A Jiskra Domazlice vs FK Kraluv Dvur |
1-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Zbuzany vs Mlada Boleslav B |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Prepere vs Teplice B |
0-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Sokol Zivanice vs Slovan Velvary |
2-0 |
4-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B Pardubice B vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga FC Fastav Zlin vs FK Baumit Jablonec |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:30 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga SK Sigma Olomouc vs Synot Slovacko |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Slavia Praha vs Mlada Boleslav |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s Sparta Praha Women\'s vs Dukla Praha Women\'s |
7-0 |
11-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s Slovan Liberec Women\'s vs Synot Slovacko Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women\\\'s Slavia Praha Women\'s vs Horni Herspice Women\'s |
3-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Vyskov vs Slovan Rosice |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Vrchovina vs Odra Petrkovice |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Uhersky Brod vs Synot Slovacko II |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Dolni Benesov vs Velke Mezirici |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Synot Slovacko(U19) |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Sparta Praha(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19) |
6-0 |
11-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Slavia Praha(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:45 - Czech Republic U19 League Meteor Praha(U19) vs Opava (U19) |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Czech Republic U19 League Pribram U19 vs Banik Ostrava(U19) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Czech Republic U19 League Pardubice(U19) vs MFK Karvina(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen FC Kobenhavn vs Silkeborg IF |
4-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:15 - Denmark - 1. Division Viborg vs Kolding IF |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division Skive IK vs Nykobing FC |
2-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A B93 Copenhagen vs FA 2000 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A Bronshoj vs Skovshoved |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B Dalum vs Middelfart |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B FC Aarhus Fremad vs Thisted FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B Brabrand IF vs Jammerbugt |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe B FC Sydvest vs Vejgaard BK |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League VSK Aarhus Women\'s vs Nordsjaelland Women\'s |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Kolding BK Women\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 IF Lyseng Women\'s vs JAI Fodbold Women\'s |
0-5 |
2-6 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Naesby BK Woman\'s vs Herlufsholm GF Women\'s |
0-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Frederiksberg Boldklub Women\'s vs FC Damso Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Sundby BK Women\'s vs HB Koge Woman\'s |
0-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1 Romalt Woman\'s vs Aalborg BK Women\'s |
0-5 |
0-8 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Nordsjaelland (U19) vs Odense BK U19 |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19 FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19) |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Brondby(U19) vs Silkeborg IF(U19) |
1-1 |
4-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19 Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Vejle(U19) |
0-3 |
0-5 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B CDS Santa Rita vs Manta FC |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-05:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Deportivo Cuenca vs Fuerza Amarilla |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Mushuc Runa vs Universidad Catolica Quito |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - Egypt Premier League Arab Contractors vs Smouha SC |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - Egypt Premier League FC Masr vs Aswan |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division Billericay Town vs Dorking Wanderers |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division Eastbourne Borough vs Chelmsford City |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division Chippenham Town vs Dulwich Hamlet |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division Braintree Town vs Oxford City |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division Weymouth vs Concord Rangers |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division Dartford vs Slough Town |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division Hemel Hempstead Town vs Bath City |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division Wealdstone FC vs Havant & Waterlooville FC |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division Hampton & Richmond vs Tonbridge Angels |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division Maidstone United vs St Albans City |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Conference South Division Hungerford Town vs Welling United |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Faversham Town vs Chertsey Town |
1-3 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Bristol Manor Farm vs Moneyfields |
7-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Chichester City vs Three Bridges |
2-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy AFC Kempston Rovers vs Wisbech Town |
0-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Colney Heath vs Marske United |
2-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Maldon & Tiptree vs Felixstowe & Walton United |
5-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Runcorn Linnets vs Marine |
1-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Hullbridge Sports vs Barton Rovers |
2-4 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Biggleswade United vs Bedford Town |
2-2 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Chalfont St Peter vs Whitstable Town |
0-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Cleethorpes Town vs Frickley Athletic |
1-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Ossett United vs Widnes FC |
1-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Welwyn Garden City vs Canvey Island |
1-4 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Stamford AFC vs Loughborough Dynamo |
5-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Basingstoke Town vs North Leigh |
4-3 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Chasetown vs Spalding United |
5-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Ramsgate vs Haywards Heath Town |
2-2 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Harlow Town vs Hanwell Town |
1-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Clitheroe vs Sheffield FC |
2-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Mangotsfield United vs Slimbridge AFC |
1-2 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Bracknell Town vs Coggeshall Town |
2-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Thame United vs Kidlington |
1-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Lincoln United vs Bury Town |
1-3 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Heybridge Swifts vs Hertford Town |
4-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Carlton Town vs St Neots Town |
3-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Dereham Town vs Halesowen Town |
1-2 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy Daventry Town vs Kidsgrove Athletic |
1-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - England FA Women Super League Manchester United Women\'s vs Liverpool Women\'s |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League One Ipswich vs Tranmere Rovers |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League One Southend United vs Accrington Stanley |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League One Sunderland vs Milton Keynes Dons |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League One Shrewsbury Town vs Fleetwood Town |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League One Oxford United vs Gillingham |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League One Rochdale vs Wycombe Wanderers |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League One Coventry vs Doncaster Rovers |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League One Portsmouth vs Bolton Wanderers |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League One Peterborough United vs AFC Wimbledon |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League One Bristol Rovers vs Rotherham United |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League Two Scunthorpe United vs Bradford City AFC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League Two Mansfield Town vs Plymouth Argyle |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League Two Macclesfield Town vs Colchester United |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League Two Leyton Orient vs Port Vale |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League Two Cheltenham Town vs Crewe Alexandra |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League Two Swindon vs Newport County |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League Two Exeter City vs Grimsby Town |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League Two Carlisle vs Oldham Athletic AFC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League Two Morecambe vs Northampton Town |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League Two Crawley Town vs Walsall |
1-3 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League Two Stevenage FC vs Cambridge United |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England League Two Salford City F.C. vs Forest Green Rovers |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Scarborough Athletic vs Warrington Town FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Whitby Town vs Matlock Town |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Hyde United vs Ashton United |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Gainsborough Trinity vs Mickleover Sports |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Grantham Town vs Radcliffe Borough |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Witton Albion vs Stalybridge Celtic |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Buxton FC vs South Shields |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League FC United of Manchester vs Bamber Bridge |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Nantwich Town vs Lancaster City |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Northern Premier League Morpeth Town vs Stafford Rangers |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division AFC Hornchurch vs Bishop\'s Stortford |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Cheshunt vs Horsham |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Cray Wanderers vs East Thurrock United |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Bognor Regis Town vs Haringey Borough |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Carshalton Athletic FC vs Margate |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Enfield Town vs Merstham |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Wingate & Finchley vs Folkestone Invicta |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Corinthian Casuals vs Potters Bar Town |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Leatherhead vs Bowers & Pitsea |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Worthing vs Kingstonian |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division Brightlingsea Regent vs Lewes |
2-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Hednesford Town vs Rushden&Diamonds |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Nuneaton Town vs Barwell |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Bromsgrove Sporting vs Needham Market |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Redditch United vs St Ives Town |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Banbury United vs Coalville Town |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Hitchin Town vs Stratford Town |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Rushall Olympic vs Lowestoft Town |
2-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Royston Town vs Tamworth |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Alvechurch vs Biggleswade Town |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Kings Langley vs Stourbridge |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division Peterborough Sports vs Leiston FC |
5-0 |
8-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Farnborough Town vs Tiverton Town |
0-4 |
0-7 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Dorchester Town vs Swindon Supermarine |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Salisbury City vs Hartley Wintney |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Chesham United vs Yate Town |
2-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Blackfield & Langley |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Metropolitan Police vs Taunton Town |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Walton Casuals vs Merthyr Town |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Hendon vs Poole Town |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Harrow Borough vs Gosport Borough |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Truro City vs Hayes&Yeading |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England Southern Premier League Wimborne Town vs Weston Super Mare |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship Preston North End vs Bristol City |
1-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship Middlesbrough vs Sheffield Wed |
1-4 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship Hull City vs Cardiff City |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship Huddersfield Town vs Millwall |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship Derby County vs Birmingham |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship Charlton Athletic vs Leeds United |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship Blackburn Rovers vs Luton Town |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship Swansea City vs Reading |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - England The Championship Queens Park Rangers vs West Bromwich(WBA) |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - England U23 Premier League Arsenal(U23) vs Liverpool(U23) |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - England U23 Premier League Leicester City(U23) vs Chelsea(U23) |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - English Premier League Crystal Palace vs Norwich City |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - English Premier League Tottenham Hotspur vs Southampton |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - English Premier League Wolves vs Watford |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - English Premier League Chelsea FC vs Brighton & Hove Albion |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - English Premier League Aston Villa vs Burnley |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - English Premier League AFC Bournemouth vs West Ham United |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-20:30 - English Premier League Everton vs Manchester City |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - English Premier League Sheffield United vs Liverpool |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga Rakvere JK Tarvas vs Vaprus Parnu |
0-1 |
0-5 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve vs Flora Tallinn II |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Voru JK vs Viimsi MRJK |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B FC Nomme United vs Keila JK |
4-0 |
6-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Esi Liiga B Vandra JK Vaprus vs Paide Linnameeskond B |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga JK Tallinna Kalev vs Levadia Tallinn |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Estonia Meistri Liiga Nomme Kalju vs Maardu FC Starbunker |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga Tammeka Tartu Women\'s vs Tartu SK 10 Premium Women\'s |
3-3 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga FC Lootos Polva Women\'s vs Suure Jaani United Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Meistri Liiga Saku Sporting Women\'s vs Parnu JK Women\'s |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League Aland Women\'s vs Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League TPS Turku Women\'s vs ONS Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League Honka Women\'s vs TiPS Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League HJK Helsinki Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A MP Mikkeli vs Vantaan Jalkapalloseura |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A JaPS vs Klubi 04 |
1-2 |
3-5 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A JIPPO vs MiPK Mikkeli |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A FC Kiffen vs FC Viikingit |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A Sudet vs NJS Nurmijarvi |
0-3 |
1-7 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A Lahden Reipas vs PEPO |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B FC Jazz Pori vs FC Espoo |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B Kapylan Pallo vs Gnistan |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B EPS Espoo vs P-Iirot |
1-3 |
4-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C KajHa Kajaani vs RoPS Rovaniemi B |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C JS Hercules vs FC Vaajakoski |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C SC KuFu-98 vs Oulun LS |
3-1 |
4-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C VIFK Vaasa vs PK-37 |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C GBK Kokkola vs Jakobstads Bollklubb |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Finland Junior League Helsinki Youth vs Reipas Youth |
1-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Finland Junior League TPS Turku Youth vs KaaPo Kaarina Youth |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Finland Junior League FC Espoo Youth vs KuPS Youth |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga Inter Turku vs FC Honka |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga RoPS Rovaniemi vs VPS Vaasa |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga HJK Helsinki vs IFK Mariehamn |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Finland Veikkausliga Lahti vs HIFK |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen AC Oulu vs Mypa |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen TPV Tampere vs AC Kajaani |
1-1 |
3-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen Ekenas IF Fotboll vs FC Haka |
0-3 |
2-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:45 - France Ligue 2 Lens vs Paris FC |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A US Orleans U19 vs Caen(U19) |
0-2 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Paris Saint Germain (U19) vs Valenciennes US(U19) |
2-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A Lille U19 vs Lens U19 |
1-2 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Paris FC U19 vs ES Troyes AC(U19) |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs Lyonnais U19 |
1-4 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Nantes U19 vs Tours FC U19 |
10-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Guingamp (U19) |
1-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Cannes AS U19 vs Monaco U19 |
0-2 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Toulouse(U19) vs Nice U19 |
2-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Saint-Etienne U19 vs Castelnau le Cres (U19) |
2-2 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Ajaccio U19 vs Montpellier(U19) |
4-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D Porto Vecchio(U19) vs Nimes(U19) |
0-4 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-22:40 - French Feminines D1 Guingamp Women\'s vs Lyonnais Women\'s |
0-3 |
1-5 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1 Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Dijon Women\'s |
0-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1 FC Metz Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1 Paris FC Women\'s vs Marseille Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:30 - French Feminines D1 Stade de Reims Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Paris Saint-Germain |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Lyonnais vs Nantes |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Nice vs Lille OSC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 AS Monaco vs Stade Brestois |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Metz vs Toulouse |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Angers SCO vs Amiens SC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1 Stade Reims vs Dijon |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor O Parrulo Ferrol Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal |
0-2 |
4-6 |
Sat 28, Sep-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Ribera Navarra Futsal vs EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs Peniscola RehabMedic Futsal |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Industrias Santa Coloma Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal |
0-1 |
0-5 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor Cordoba Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal |
1-3 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Georgia Primera Division Dinamo Tbilisi vs FC Sioni Bolnisi |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Georgia Primera Division FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Lokomotiv Tbilisi |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga FSV Zwickau vs Viktoria Koln |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs Chemnitzer |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga Munchen 1860 vs FC Kaiserslautern |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga Eintracht Braunschweig vs Hallescher FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga Carl Zeiss Jena vs MSV Duisburg |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga Preuben Munster vs Bayern Munich (Am) |
0-4 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs Wolfsburg(U17) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Chemnitzer(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17) |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Hannover 96(U17) vs Union Berlin (U17) |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17) |
1-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Eintr. Braunschweig(U17) vs Carl Zeiss Jena(U17) |
2-2 |
6-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest Bayern Munich(U17) vs Karlsruher SC (U17) |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest SC Freiburg (U17) vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden(U17) |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest Stuttgarter Kickers(U17) vs 1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Dortmund(U17) vs Koln(U17) |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) vs Bochum(U17) |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Preuben Munster(U17) vs Bayer Leverkusen(U17) |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-20:30 - German Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund vs Werder Bremen |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - German Bundesliga 1.FSV Mainz 05 vs VfL Wolfsburg |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - German Bundesliga Hoffenheim vs Monchengladbach |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - German Bundesliga SC Paderborn 07 vs Bayern Munich |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - German Bundesliga Augsburg vs Bayer Leverkusen |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - German Bundesliga RB Leipzig vs Schalke 04 |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2 VfL Bochum vs SV Darmstadt 98 |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2 Karlsruher SC vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - German Bundesliga 2 SSV Jahn Regensburg vs Hamburger |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs Hamburger(U19) |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord RB Leipzig(U19) vs Holstein Kiel(U19) |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Magdeburg(U19) vs Chemnitzer(U19) |
2-0 |
5-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord St. Pauli(U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19) |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs Union Berlin(U19) |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord Niendorfer TSV(U19) vs Wolfsburg (U19) |
0-2 |
1-5 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud SC Freiburg(U19) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19) |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud FC Ingolstadt(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19) |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Greuther Furth(U19) vs SSV Ulm U19 |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs FC Kaiserslautern (U19) |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Monchengladbach(U19) vs Wuppertaler SV(U19) |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West MSV Duisburg (U19) vs Koln (U19) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Schalke 04 (U19) vs Preuben Munster U19 |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 |
0-2 |
1-5 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Viktoria Koln(U19) vs Alemannia Aachen(U19) |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West RW Oberhausen U19 vs Dortmund(U19) |
1-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga West Arminia Bielefeld(U19) vs Bochum(U19) |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern TSV Buchbach vs SV Schalding Heining |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen vs Greuther Furth II |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern SpVgg Bayreuth vs Wacker Burghausen |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Nurnberg Am vs TSV Rain Am Lech |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern VfB Eichstatt vs TSV Aubstadt |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Energie Cottbus vs Berliner FC Dynamo |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs SV Babelsberg 03 |
0-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost FSV Optik Rathenow vs ZFC Meuselwitz |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Hamburger SV II vs VfB Lubeck |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Wolfsburg AM. vs FC Hansa Luneburg |
3-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs SSV Jeddeloh |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord Werder Bremen (Am) vs Eintracht Norderstedt |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued Saarbrucken vs SSV Ulm 1846 |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued Bayern Alzenau vs FC Giessen |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz vs SV Elversberg |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West TSV Alemannia Aachen vs SV Lippstadt |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Koln Am. vs SV Rodinghausen |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Wuppertaler SV vs Bonner SC |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West Sportfreunde Lotte vs FC Schalke 04 II |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West VFB Homberg vs Wattenscheid |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2 Wolfsburg B Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s B |
4-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Germany Women Division 2 FC Gutersloh Women\'s vs Saarbrucken Women\'s |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Greece Football League Ionikos vs Trikala |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:15 - Greece Super League 1 Aris Salonica vs AEL Larisa |
2-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Greece Super League 1 Atromitos Athens vs Panaitolikos Agrinio |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-20:30 - Greece Super League 1 Olympiakos Piraeus vs Lamia |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Greece Super League 2 Apollon Larissas vs Kerkyra |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Greece U19 Atromitos Athens(U19) vs Panaitolikos Agrinio(U19) |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:30 - Greece U19 OFI Crete(U19) vs Asteras Tripolis(U19) |
1-4 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Greece U19 Panionios(U19) vs Panathinaikos(U19) |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional Capitalinos vs CSyD Sacachispas |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional Siquinala FC vs CD Malacateco |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:45 - Holland Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard vs Sparta Rotterdam |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-20:30 - Holland Eredivisie VVV-Venlo vs SC Heerenveen |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Groningen |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Excelsior Maassluis vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Noordwijk vs Kozakken Boys |
0-2 |
2-5 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Scheveningen vs Rijnsburgse Boys |
1-1 |
2-5 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie Quick Boys vs SV De Treffers |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie Volendam Am. vs Spakenburg |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie IJsselmeervogels vs AFC Amsterdam |
1-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie HHC Hardenberg vs VV Katwijk |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs GVVV Veenendaal |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie Koninklijke HFC vs ASWH |
2-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:30 - Holland U19 League Sparta Rotterdam (U19) vs Feyenoord Rotterdam(U19) |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-10:30 - HongKong Premier League Hong Kong Pegasus FC vs Hong Kong Rangers FC |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB1 Zalaegerszegi TE vs PAKSI FC |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB1 Debreceni VSC vs Puskas Akademia |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB1 Kaposvar vs Diosgyor VTK |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB1 Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Budapest Honved |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:30 - Hungary NB1 MOL Fehervar FC vs Ujpest FC |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Hungary U19 League Debreceni VSC (U19) vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19) |
0-2 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-14:30 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League Szent Mihaly Women\'s vs Astra Hungary Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League Gyori Dozsa Woman\'s vs Kelen SC Women\'s |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League Diosgyori VTK Women\'s vs MTK Hungaria Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Hungary Women\\\'s Division 1 League Viktoria FC Szombathely Women\'s vs Ferencvarosi TC Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division Hafnarfjordur FH vs Grindavik |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division IA Akranes vs Vikingur Reykjavik |
1-2 |
1-5 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division Valur vs HK Kopavogs |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division KA Akureyri vs Fylkir |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division Breidablik vs KR Reykjavik |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division Stjarnan Gardabaer vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1 Persela Lamongan vs Bhayangkara FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 1 Barito Putera vs Persebaya Surabaya |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:30 - Indonesia Liga 2 Mitra Kukar vs Martapura FC |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:30 - Indonesia Liga 2 Sulut United vs Persis Solo FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Indonesia Liga 2 Persiba Balikpapan vs PSBS Biak Numfor |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Iran Cup Mes Kerman vs Baderan Tehran FC |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Iraqi League Al Zawraa vs Al Shorta |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Israel Premier League F.C. Ashdod vs Hapoel Haifa |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Israel Premier League Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-20:30 - Israel Premier League Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:30 - Israel Premier League Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Raanana |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:30 - Israel Premier League Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Tel Aviv |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Israel State League Maccabi Tamra vs Daburiyya Osama |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:30 - Israel State League Hapoel Bnei Zalfa vs Hapoel Asi Gilboa |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-10:30 - Israel U19 League Hapoel Haifa (U19) vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:00 - Israel U19 League Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19) vs Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19 |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:30 - Israel U19 League Ashdod MS U19 vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem U19 |
1-0 |
4-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:30 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Hapoel Tel Aviv(U19) |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:45 - Israel U19 League Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) vs Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Israel U19 League Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 vs Hapoel Hadera U19 |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Israel U19 League Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 |
1-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Juventus Youth vs Cagliari Youth |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Fiorentina Youth vs Roma Youth |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Atalanta Youth |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Napoli Youth vs Inter Milan Youth |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera Genoa Youth vs Torino Youth |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Benevento Youth |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Livorno Youth vs Crotone Youth |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Lecce Youth vs Pisa Youth |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Pordenone Youth vs Spezia Youth |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Perugia Youth vs Trapani Youth |
3-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 AC Milan Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth |
2-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Brescia Youth vs Parma Youth |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Frosinone Youth vs Salernitana Youth |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Virtus Entella Youth vs Verona Youth |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Cremonese Youth vs Udinese Youth |
0-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2 Spal Youth vs Cittadella Youth |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:45 - Italian Serie A US Sassuolo Calcio vs Atalanta |
0-4 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Italian Serie A Sampdoria vs Inter Milan |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie A Juventus vs Spal |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Italian Serie B Empoli vs Perugia |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie B Venezia F.C. vs Pisa |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie B Frosinone vs Cosenza Calcio 1914 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie B Juve Stabia vs Cittadella |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1A Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Pistoiese |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1B Piacenza vs Carpi |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1C Picerno vs FC Bari 1908 |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-10:30 - Japan Futsal League F-League selection Futsal vs Fugador Sumida Futsal |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:30 - Japan Futsal League Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs Shriker Osaka Futsal |
2-1 |
3-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - Japan Futsal League Peace Does Machida Futsal vs Nagoya oceans Futsal |
1-3 |
2-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-10:00 - Japan Futsal League Shonan Bellmare Futsal vs Bardral Urayasu Futsal |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 1 IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs Nittaidai Fields Yokohama Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-08:30 - Japan Women\\\'s Football League Division 2 Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs Ehime FC Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Kawasaki Frontale vs Vissel Kobe |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Oita Trinita vs Jubilo Iwata |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Vegalta Sendai vs Yokohama F Marinos |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Nagoya Grampus Eight |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Cerezo Osaka vs Gamba Osaka |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Sagan Tosu vs Urawa Red Diamonds |
0-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1 Kashima Antlers vs Consadole Sapporo |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Omiya Ardija vs V-Varen Nagasaki |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Tokushima Vortis vs Zweigen Kanazawa |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Ehime FC vs Tochigi SC |
1-0 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Avispa Fukuoka |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Kagoshima United vs Kyoto Sanga FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Albirex Niigata vs Mito Hollyhock |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2 Kashiwa Reysol vs Tokyo Verdy |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3 Fujieda MYFC vs Gamba Osaka (U23) |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-10:00 - Japanese League Division 3 ThespaKusatsu Gunma vs Azul Claro Numazu |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - K-National League Daejeon Korail vs Gimhae City FC |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - K-National League Cheonan City FC vs Busan Transpor Tation |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - K-National League Mokpo City vs Changwon City |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-10:00 - K-National League Gyeongju KHNP vs Gangneung |
1-2 |
1-5 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Astana B vs Akademiya Ontustik |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Ekibastuz vs Zhetysu B |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Maqtaaral |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Aktobe Zhas vs FK Kaspiy Aktau |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Kyran Shymkent vs FK Bolat Temirtau |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 FC Akzhayik vs Altay FK |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1 Kairat Academy vs Baykonur |
3-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Irtysh Pavlodar vs FC Shakhtyor Karagandy |
0-2 |
4-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League Tobol Kostanai vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Kisumu vs Western Stima |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Kenya Premier League Ulinzi Stars Nakuru vs Sony Sugar FC |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Kenya Premier League Tusker FC Nairobi vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC |
0-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:15 - Kenya Premier League Kariobangi Sharks vs Mathare United FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Korea K3 League Ulsan Citizen vs Yangju Citizen FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-08:00 - Korea K3 League Seoul United vs Goyang FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-08:00 - Korea K3 League Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC vs Jeonju Citizen FC |
0-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-10:00 - Korea K3 League Pocheon FC vs Gimpo FC |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-10:00 - Korea K3 League Paju Citizen FC vs Siheung City |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-10:00 - Korea K3 League Yangpyeong vs Gyeongju Citizen FC |
4-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-10:00 - Korea K3 League Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Chuncheon Citizen |
1-3 |
1-5 |
Sat 28, Sep-10:00 - Korea K3 League Chungju Citizen vs Cheongju Jikji FC |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-11:00 - Korea League 1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-09:00 - Korea League 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Seongnam FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-09:00 - Korea League 1 Daegu FC vs Jeju United FC |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Korea League 2 Suwon FC vs Asan Mugunghwa FC |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Korea League 2 Gwangju Football Club vs Seoul E-Land FC |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Korea League 2 Daejeon Citizen vs Ansan Greeners FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Kosovo Super League KF Llapi vs Dukagjini |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Kosovo Super League KF Trepca \'89 vs KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS) |
3-0 |
5-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Kosovo Super League KF Feronikeli vs KF Ferizaj |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:15 - Kuwait Premier League Al-Shabab(KUW) vs Al-Salmiyah |
2-2 |
3-5 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Grobina vs Balvu Vilki |
2-0 |
7-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division JDFS Alberts vs New Project |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri vs FK Auda Riga |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Lebanese League Bourj vs Shabab El Bourj |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division FK Panevezys vs Kauno Zalgiris |
0-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division Kupiskis vs Hegelmann Litauen |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division FC Pakruojis vs FK Trakai II |
0-5 |
1-10 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division FK Jonava vs DFK Dainava Alytus |
0-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Challenge Cup UKM FC vs Sarawak |
4-1 |
6-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Cup Johor Darul Takzim vs Terengganu |
4-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Malta Premier League Senglea Athletic vs Hamrun Spartans |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:15 - Malta Premier League Sirens vs Santa Lucia |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Malta Premier League Birkirkara FC vs Valletta FC |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Malta Premier League Gudja United vs Floriana F.C. |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division Puebla vs Club Leon |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division Atlas vs Queretaro FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 Cimarrones de Sonora B vs Atletico Bahia |
2-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo vs Tlaxcala |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2 CD Alacranes de Durango vs Tepatitlan De Morelos |
2-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A UAEM Potros vs Loros De Colima |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A Mineros de Zacatecas vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A Correcaminos UAT vs Cimarrones Sonora |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A CF Atlante vs Leones Univ Guadalajara |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division Pumas UNAM Women\'s vs Monarcas Morelia Women\'s |
1-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Women\\\'s Primera Division Necaxa Women vs Queretaro FC Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20 Pachuca U20 vs Cruz Azul(U20) |
1-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-16:30 - Moldova Division 2 FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita vs Dacia-Buiucani |
1-3 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-16:30 - Moldova Division 2 Victoria Bardar vs FC Tighina |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:30 - Moldova Division 2 Granicerul Glodeni vs FC Cahul-2005 |
1-4 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-16:30 - Moldova Division 2 CS Sparta Chisinau vs FC Ungheni |
0-3 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala Dinamo-Auto vs Petrocub HIncesti |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala Zimbru Chisinau vs FC Sheriff |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Sutjeska Niksic vs OFK Titograd |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Zeta vs FK Kom |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Rudar Pljevlja vs FK Buducnost Podgorica |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Grbalj Radanovici |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga FK Podgorica vs OFK Petrovac |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-20:20 - National League Dover Athletic vs Halifax Town |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League Stockport County vs Torquay United |
0-4 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League Chesterfield vs Aldershot Town |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League Wrexham vs Ebbsfleet United |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League Notts County vs AFC Fylde |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League Yeovil Town vs Bromley |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League Barnet F.C. vs Solihull Moors |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League Dagenham and Redbridge vs Chorley |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League Woking vs Boreham Wood F.C. |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League Barrow vs Maidenhead United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League Harrogate Town vs Sutton United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League Eastleigh vs Hartlepool United FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League North Chester FC vs Leamington |
1-1 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League North Boston United vs Southport FC |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League North Hereford vs Kettering Town |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League North York City vs Kings Lynn |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League North Alfreton Town vs Darlington |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League North Blyth Spartans vs AFC Telford United |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League North Farsley Celtic vs Curzon Ashton FC |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League North Gloucester City vs Guiseley |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League North Brackley Town vs Bradford Park Avenue |
4-0 |
8-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - National League North Spennymoor Town vs Kidderminster |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga FK Shkupi vs FK Shkendija |
2-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Belasica Strumica vs FK Osogovo |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Pobeda Prilep vs Pitu Guli |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Vlazrimi Kicevo vs FK Skopje |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Drita vs Vardar Forino |
1-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Ohrid 2004 vs FK Labunishta |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Rinija Gostivar vs FK Kadino |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Kamenica-Sasa vs FK Tikves Kavadarci |
0-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Korab Debar vs Pelister Bitola |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga FK Kozuv vs FC Plackovica |
3-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Ards FC vs Dundela FC |
1-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Newry City vs Ballyclare Comrades |
3-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Ballinamallard United vs Queen\'s University Belfast |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Police Service of Northern Ireland FC vs Portadown FC |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Harland & Wolff Welders vs Dergview FC |
1-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship Knockbreda vs Loughgall FC |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Coleraine F.C. vs Larne FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Ballymena United F.C. vs Cliftonville |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Linfield FC vs Glenavon FC |
4-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Dungannon Swifts vs Carrick Rangers |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Crusaders FC vs Glentoran FC |
1-0 |
5-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League Warrenpoint Town vs Institute FC |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A Kvik Halden vs Levanger FK |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A Brattvag vs Bryne |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A Moss vs Byasen Toppfotball |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B Asane Fotball vs Baerum SK |
3-0 |
6-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B Kjelsas IL vs Grorud IL |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B Floro vs Alta |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B Sotra SK vs Oppsal |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Steinkjer FK vs Verdal |
0-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Ullern vs Frigg FK |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Madla IL vs Donn |
1-0 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Halsen vs Tonsberg FK |
0-3 |
2-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Mandalskameratene vs Pors Grenland |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Harstad vs Skjervoy |
3-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Krakeroy IL vs Rommen |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Eidsvold IF vs Arvoll |
1-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Flint vs Vardeneset |
2-0 |
6-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Djerv 1919 vs Fana |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Lorenskog vs SK Traeff |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Spjelkavik vs Nordstrand |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Fjora vs Vard Haugesund |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Bergen Nord vs Vestfossen |
1-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Storm BK vs Viking B |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon Junkeren vs Skjetten |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon FK Fyllingsdalen vs Os Turn Fotball |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Norway Adeccoligaen Start Kristiansand vs Sandnes Ulf |
0-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen Rosenborg vs Brann |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-04:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Oceanian Papua New Guinea(U23) vs Tonga U23 |
2-1 |
6-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-07:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) Oceanian Fiji(U23) vs Vanuatu(U23) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:40 - Omani League Al-Seeb vs Al Oruba Sur |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:20 - Omani League Saham vs Al Nasr |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:25 - Omani League AL-Nahda vs Oman Club |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Club Fernando de la Mora vs Resistencia SC |
1-0 |
3-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-02:30 - Paraguayan Division 2 Club Rubio Nu vs 3 de Febrero |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-03:00 - Paraguayan Division 2 Independiente F.B.C. vs Sportivo Iteno |
2-2 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Peru Primera Division Molinos El Pirata vs Sport Huancayo |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-00:00 - Peru Primera Division Real Garcilaso vs Sport Boys Association |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:15 - Peru Segunda Division Los Caimanes vs Cienciano |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Wisla Krakow Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth vs Cracovia Krakow Youth |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Legia Warszawa Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Slask Wroclaw Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth |
1-3 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Hutnik Krakow Youth vs Arka Gdynia Youth |
0-2 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Lechia Gdansk Youth vs SMS Lodz Youth |
0-3 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga Jutrzenka Giebultow vs Orleta Radzyn P |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa vs Lechia Gdansk |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa vs Wisla Plock |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze vs Lech Poznan |
1-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Poland - I liga GKS Tychy vs Olimpia Grudziadz |
1-0 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Poland - I liga Stomil Olsztyn vs Podbeskidzie |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Poland - I liga Radomiak Radom vs Stal Mielec |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Poland - II liga Gryf Wejherowo vs Skra Czestochowa |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Poland - II liga CWKS Resovia Rzeszow vs KS Legionovia Legionowo |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Poland - II liga GKS Katowice vs Lech Poznan B |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:10 - Poland - II liga Widzew lodz vs Gornik Polkowice |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Poland - II liga Garbarnia Krakow vs Stal Stalowa Wola |
0-2 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Vitoria Guimaraes(U23) vs Portimonense(U23) |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Feirense(U23) vs CD Aves(U23) |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Benfica(U23) vs Sporting Braga(U23) |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Cova Piedade(U23) vs Academica Coimbra(U23) |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:45 - Portugal Campeonato Nacional U23 Belenenses(U23) vs Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte Nacional(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19) |
1-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte Leixoes U19 vs FC Famalicao(U19) |
1-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte Feirense(U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 |
0-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte Braga (U19) vs Gil Vicente U19 |
4-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Norte Rio Ave(U19) vs Aves(U19) |
3-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul Uniao Leiria U19 vs Benfica(U19) |
0-3 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul Belenenses(U19) vs Sacavenense(U19) |
0-2 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Tondela(U19) |
2-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul Alverca(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19) |
1-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul Vilafranquense(U19) vs Academica Coimbra(U19) |
1-4 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Sul Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Amora FC(U19) |
1-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B Boavista(U17) vs Sp Espinho(U17) |
2-5 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-20:30 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B Academico Viseu(U17) vs Tondela(U17) |
0-5 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Electrico FC(U17) vs Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) |
0-2 |
0-8 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D Vitoria FC Setubal(U17) vs Louletano(U17) |
3-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D Real Sport Clube(U17) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U17) |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:30 - Portugal Cup CF Uniao Madeira vs Fafe |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Cup Carcao vs Vilafranquense |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup Berco vs C.D. Feirense |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Portugal Cup Rabo Peixe vs Academico Viseu |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga SL Benfica vs Vitoria Setubal FC |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga Maritimo vs Moreirense |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:50 - Qatar League Al-Ahli Doha vs Al Rayyan |
0-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:50 - Qatar League Al Shahaniya vs Al Duhail SC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Qatar League Al-Gharafa SC vs Al-Sailiya |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Qatar League Qatar SC vs Al Khor SC |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Qabala vs Neftchi Baku |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-20:30 - Romania - Divizia A Chindia Targoviste vs Astra Giurgiu |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Romania - Divizia A Hermannstadt vs FC Botosani |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Gloria Buzau vs Concordia Chiajna |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 UTA Arad vs Daco-Getica Bucuresti |
2-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Dunarea Calarasi vs Pandurii Targu Jiu |
3-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 CSM Resita vs Farul Constanta |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs ASU Politehnica Timisoara |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2 Arges vs Vointa Turnu Magurele |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Romania - Liga 3 Unirea Dej vs Industria Galda |
3-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Center FK Khimik Novomoskovsk vs FK Kvant Obninsk |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center Metallurg Lipetsk vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center Strogino Moscow vs Saturn |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Center FK Khimki Reserve vs Rotor Volgograd B |
1-3 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center Dinamo Briansk vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Sokol Saratov |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center FK Kaluga vs Ararat Moscow |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Russia Div 2 East Dinamo Barnaul vs Irtysh 1946 Omsk |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South Dynamo Stavropol vs FK Krasnodar III |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South FK Makhachkala vs Volgar Astrachan |
0-0 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 South Urozhay Krasnodar vs Legion Dynamo |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South Mashuk-KMV vs Anzhi Makhachkala |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South Druzhba Maykop vs Spartak Nalchik |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South Spartak Vladikavkaz vs Alania Vladikavkaz |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Russia Div 2 South FK Biolog vs SKA Rostov |
0-2 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 West FC Kolomna vs Rodina Moskva |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Russia Div 2 West Veles Moscow vs Znamya Truda |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West Luki Energiya vs Olimp Khimki |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West Zenit-2 St.Petersburg vs FK Leningradets |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Kazanka Moscow |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Russia Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow vs Zenit St.Petersburg |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Russia Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FC Tambov |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Russia Premier League FK Rostov vs Dinamo Moscow |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League FK Ural Youth vs CSKA Moscow Youth |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Rubin Kazan Youth vs Ufa Youth |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - Russia Youth Championship League Spartak Moscow Youth vs FK Orenburg Youth |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - San Marino Girone A SS Murata vs Folgore/Falciano |
1-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - San Marino Girone A SP La Fiorita vs S.S Pennarossa |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - San Marino Girone A Fiorentino vs San Giovanni |
0-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Faisaly Harmah vs Al-Adalh |
0-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:35 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Hazm vs Dhamk |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:15 - Saudi Arabia Professional League Al-Raed vs Al-Feiha |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scotland FA Cup Clachnacuddin vs Nairn County |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Championship Dunfermline vs Alloa Athletic |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Championship Dundee United vs Greenock Morton |
3-0 |
6-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Championship Inverness C.T. vs Partick Thistle |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Championship Arbroath vs Ayr Utd. |
0-3 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Inverurie Loco Works vs Brora Rangers |
1-6 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Lossiemouth FC vs Formartine United |
0-4 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Fort William vs Wick Academy FC |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League Strathspey Thistle vs Rothes |
1-2 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League One Forfar Athletic vs Raith Rovers |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League One Falkirk vs East Fife |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League One Dumbarton vs Clyde F.C. |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League One Montrose vs Peterhead |
3-1 |
4-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League One Airdrieonians vs Stranraer F.C. |
0-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League Two Cove Rangers vs Annan Athletic |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League Two Cowdenbeath F.C. vs Albion Rovers FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League Two Brechin City vs Elgin City |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League Two Stirling Albion vs Stenhousemuir |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish League Two Edinburgh City vs Queen\'s Park |
0-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Dalbeattie Star vs Vale of Leithen |
1-3 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Gretna 2008 vs Bonnyrigg Rose |
1-2 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Berwick Rangers vs Cumbernauld Colts |
2-2 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Civil Service Strollers FC vs Edinburgh University FC |
3-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League BSC Glasgow vs Stirling University FC |
3-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Kelty Hearts vs Gala Fairydean |
3-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League Caledonian Braves vs East Stirlingshire |
0-3 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Premier League Kilmarnock vs Ross County |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Premier League Glasgow Rangers vs Aberdeen |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Premier League Hamilton Academical FC vs Livingston F.C. |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Premier League St. Johnstone vs Motherwell FC |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Premier League St. Mirren vs Hearts |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Scottish Premier League Hibernian FC vs Celtic |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga Crvena Zvezda vs Macva Sabac |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga Radnicki Nis vs Partizan Belgrade |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga SKF Sered vs Trencin |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga Slovan Bratislava vs FC Nitra |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs MFK Ruzomberok |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga FK Senica vs FK Pohronie |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga Dukla Banska Bystrica vs FK Kosice |
3-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga Partizan Bardejov vs FK Poprad |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-12:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava PSC Pezinok vs Malacky |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga ND Mura 05 vs Domzale |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Maribor |
1-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga ND Beltinci vs NK Rogaska |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga Dravograd vs NK Krsko |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga NK Brezice vs NK Fuzinar |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League Ajax Cape Town vs Royal Eagles |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League Mbombela United vs Tshakhuma TM |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League Uthongathi FC vs Free State Stars |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League TS Sporting vs JDR Stars |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:15 - South Africa Premier League Supersport United vs AmaZulu |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - South Africa Premier League Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Baroka FC |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - South Africa Premier League Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Stellenbosch FC |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - South Africa Premier League Orlando Pirates vs Cape Town City |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Real Sociedad Women\'s |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League Rayo Vallecano Women\'s vs Sporting De Huelva Women\'s |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Primera Division Getafe vs Barcelona |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division Granada CF vs Leganes |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division Athletic Bilbao vs Valencia |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19 Zaragoza(U19) vs Atletico Villacarlos(U19) |
5-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Valladolid(U19) vs Real Madrid(U19) |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Juventud Laguna(U19) vs RC Victoria(U19) |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19 Ofra(U19) vs Laguna(U19) |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19 CD Maspalomas(U19) vs Orientacion Maritima(U19) |
2-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Racing Santander vs Numancia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Elche vs SD Ponferradina |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division Fuenlabrada vs Rayo Vallecano |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division Alcorcon vs Extremadura |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division SD Huesca vs Girona |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Real Madrid Castilla vs CF Rayo Majadahonda |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Sporting de Gijon B vs Inter de Madrid |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1 Atletico de Madrid B vs San Sebastian Reyes |
0-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 SD Amorebieta vs Valladolid B |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Real Union de Irun vs Arenas Club de Getxo |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Unionistas de Salamanca vs Cultural Leonesa |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Leioa vs Alaves B |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Athletic Bilbao B vs Osasuna B |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Valencia CF Mestalla vs Espanyol B |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Lleida vs Gimnastic Tarragona |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 UE Llagostera vs Hercules CF |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Cadiz B vs Algeciras |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Villarrubia CF vs UCAM Murcia |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Sevilla Atletico vs Cordoba C.F. |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias UC Ceares vs UD Llanera |
0-3 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias Navarro vs L\'Entregu CF |
0-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta UB Lebrijana vs AD Ceuta |
2-0 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CD Manacor vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas |
0-3 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears Santanyi vs San Rafael |
1-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears CE Esporles vs Constancia |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears UD Collerense vs CE Felanitx |
0-4 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias CD Santa Ursula vs UD Las Palmas C |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Tamaraceite vs Lanzarote |
0-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-00:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias Villa Santa Brigida vs Union Viera |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura AD Llerenense vs CD Coria |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Cortes vs UDC Txantrea |
1-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Huarte vs CA Cirbonero |
1-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra Fontellas vs Beti Kozkor KE |
1-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra UD Mutilvera vs CD Subiza |
3-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Corellano vs AD San Juan |
0-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra UCD Burlades vs CD Lourdes |
4-2 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra CD Ardoi vs CD Baztan |
2-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja UD Logrones B vs CD Pradejon |
4-1 |
6-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria CD Guarnizo vs CD Cayon |
1-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Barreda Balompie vs Gimnastica Torrelavega |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria Bezana vs Racing Santander B |
0-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria SD Torina vs Ribamontan Al Mar CF |
2-2 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria SD Laredo vs Atletico Albericia |
2-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria CD Tropezon vs Solares Medio Cudeyo |
2-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Tolosa vs Sodupe UC |
1-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Cultural de Durango vs SD Deusto |
2-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi CD Lagun Onak vs JD Somorrostro |
0-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi SD Balmaseda FC vs CD Vitoria(SPA) |
2-2 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi Urduliz FT vs Pasaia KE |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya CF Igualada vs FC Vilafranca |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Vilamarxant CF vs Alcoyano |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Novelda vs CF Intercity |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Acero vs Elche CF Ilicitano |
0-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Atzeneta UE vs Recambios Colon CD |
3-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana Hercules CF B vs UD Alzira |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon CD La Virgen Del Camino vs CD Becerril |
5-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon CD La Granja vs CyDL Jupiter Leones |
3-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon CD Mirandes B vs Atletico Astorga |
1-3 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon UD Santa Marta vs Burgos Promesas |
0-2 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla Almeria B vs CD Linares Deportivo |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - SVK U19 A League Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19) vs FK Senica(U19) |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - SVK U19 A League Slovan Bratislava(U19) vs FC Nitra(U19) |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - SVK U19 A League Spartak Trnava(U19) vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19) |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-13:00 - SVK U19 A League FK Poprad(U19) vs Zemplin Michalovce(U19) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Moron BK Women\'s vs Asarums IF FK Women\'s |
1-0 |
7-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Brommapojkarna Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Mallbackens IF Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s |
1-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Swden Women Division 2 Lidkopings FK Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s vs FC Rosengard Women\'s |
1-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra BK Forward vs IF Sylvia |
2-1 |
2-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Karlslunds IF HFK vs Karlstad BK |
1-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Sollentuna FK vs Sandvikens IF |
1-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra Gefle IF vs FC Linkoping City |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Lunds BK vs Assyriska Turabdin IK |
0-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Oskarshamns AIK vs Eskilsminne IF |
2-2 |
2-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Atvidabergs FF vs FC Trollhattan |
0-0 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Kristianstads FC vs IK Oddevold |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra Utsiktens BK vs Lindome GIF |
1-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Stenungsunds IF vs Tidaholms |
1-2 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland IK Gauthiod vs Orebro Syrianska IF |
1-2 |
2-5 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Vanersborgs IF vs Grebbestads IF |
1-0 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland IFK Uddevalla vs IFK Amal |
0-1 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Nordvarmland FF vs Vanersborgs FK |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Karlbergs BK vs IFK Stocksund |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Valbo FF vs Skiljebo SK |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Taby vs Hudiksvalls FF |
0-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Enkopings SK FK vs FC Gute |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Gamla Upsala SK vs IFK Mora FK |
0-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Kvarnsvedens IK vs Sundbybergs |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Kungsangens IF vs IFK Lidingo FK |
1-1 |
3-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland IFK Timra vs Skelleftea FF |
0-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Anundsjo IF vs Sandviks IK |
1-3 |
2-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Kramfors Alliansen vs IFK Ostersund |
0-1 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland IFK Umea vs Gottne IF |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland Ytterhogdal IK vs Taftea IK |
2-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland FK Almeboda/Linneryd vs Husqvarna FF |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland IFK Berga vs IFO Bromolla IF |
0-1 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Hassleholms IF vs FK Karlskrona |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Nosaby IF vs IFK Hassleholm |
0-0 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Dalstorps IF vs Asarums IF FK |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Osterlen FF vs Nassjo FF |
0-2 |
5-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Rappe GOIF vs Raslatts SK |
1-1 |
4-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Motala AIF FK vs Assyriska IF i Norrkoping |
2-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Haninge vs Tyreso FF |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand FC Stockholm Internazionale vs IFK Aspudden-Tellus |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland IFK Malmo FK vs Stafsinge IF |
2-0 |
3-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland BK Olympic Malmo vs Qviding FIF |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland KSF Prespa Birlik vs Hittarps IK |
3-0 |
5-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Onsala BK vs Ullared |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Vinbergs IF vs IS Halmia |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Superettan Orgryte vs Brommapojkarna |
1-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Swiss Super League St. Gallen vs FC Thun |
2-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Swiss Super League Young Boys vs Sion |
2-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 FC Martigny Sports vs US Terre Sainte |
3-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 La Chaux-de-Fonds vs Chenois |
0-1 |
0-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Azzurri 90 vs Lausanne Sports(U21) |
1-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Meyrin vs Bulle |
2-0 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Young Boys(U21) vs Olympique de Geneve FC |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 Grand-Lancy vs FC Naters |
0-2 |
0-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1 FC Vevey Sports 05 vs FC Echallens |
0-2 |
0-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 SC Buochs vs FC Schotz |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Baden vs Zug 94 |
5-2 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Wohlen vs FC Bassecourt |
4-3 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 FC Luzern U-21 vs SV Muttenz |
1-3 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Winterthur U21 vs Thalwil |
1-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 Gossau vs FC St.Gallen U-21 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 SV Hongg vs FC Balzers |
2-1 |
5-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Linth 04 vs FC Red Star Zurich |
3-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 USV Eschen Mauren vs FC Dietikon |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs FC Paradiso |
0-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland Challenge League Stade Lausanne Ouchy vs SC Kriens |
2-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:30 - Switzerland Challenge League Grasshoppers vs Chiasso |
3-1 |
3-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 2 JL Chiangmai United FC vs MOF Customs United |
0-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 3 Ranong United FC vs Phrae United FC |
0-1 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Thailand League Cup Buriram United vs PT Prachuap F.C. |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2 A.S. Marsa vs ES Hammam Sousse |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2 Stade Gabesien vs Rejiche |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2 Sfax Railways vs Esperance Sportive Zarzis |
0-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2 AS Kasserine vs EGS Gafsa |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2 A.S Djerba vs Jendouba Sport |
1-0 |
2-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2 AS Oued Ellil vs Stade Sportif Sfaxien |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Tunisia Division 2 Club Menzel Bouzelfa vs ES Jerba Midoun |
1-0 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Boluspor vs Istanbulspor |
0-1 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Bursaspor vs BB Erzurumspor |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Adanaspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu |
2-2 |
3-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A Keciorengucu vs Umraniyespor |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Ofspor vs Erokspor |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2 Karsiyaka vs 1877 Alemdaspor |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:30 - Turkey Super Lig Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Super Lig Denizlispor vs Kasimpasa S.K. |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig Galatasaray vs Fenerbahce |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Turkey U19 League Galatasaray(U19) vs Fenerbahce U19 |
2-1 |
5-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:30 - Turkey U19 League Rizespor(U19) vs Erzurumspor(U19) |
2-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-17:20 - UAE Presidents Cup Emirates Club vs Masafi SC |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:20 - UAE Presidents Cup Al-Hamriyah vs Al Bataeh |
1-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship Denmark Women\'s(U17) vs Russia Women\'s(U17) |
1-1 |
3-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - UEFA European Women\\\'s U17 Championship North Macedonia Women\'s(U17) vs Wales Women\'s(U17) |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship Finland(U17) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina(U17) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship Czech Republic (U17) vs Moldova(U17) |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga FC Karpaty Lviv vs Kolos Kovalivka |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga PFC Oleksandria vs FC Lviv |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:30 - Ukraine Druha Liga FC Nikopol vs Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka |
0-0 |
0-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Metalurh Zaporizhya |
0-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga Dynamo Kyiv(U21) vs Dnipro-1 (U21) |
1-0 |
4-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga FC Mariupol (U21) vs Desna Chernihiv(U21) |
1-1 |
2-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-00:00 - USA USL League One Toronto FC II vs South Georgia Tormenta |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-03:00 - USA USL League One Greenville Triumph vs Orlando City B |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-06:30 - USA USL League One FC Tucson vs Forward Madison |
1-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-03:30 - USL Championship New York Red Bulls B vs Charleston Battery |
0-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Ciudad Vinotinto vs Universidad Central Venezuela |
0-0 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division Yaracuyanos vs Gran Valencia FC |
1-2 |
1-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division Hermanos Colmenares vs Titanes FC |
0-1 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-02:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division Fundacion AIFI vs Dinamo Puerto La Cruz |
2-0 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Llandudno F.C. vs Flint Town United |
1-0 |
1-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Penrhyncoch vs Colwyn Bay |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Guilsfield FC vs Rhyl FC |
2-0 |
4-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Ruthin Town FC vs Buckley Town |
2-0 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Llanrhaeadr FC vs Porthmadog |
2-1 |
4-2 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Corwen vs Gresford Athletic |
0-3 |
2-6 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship North Llanfair United vs Conwy Borough FC |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South Haverfordwest County vs STM Sports |
1-4 |
|
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South Briton Ferry Athletic vs Llantwit Major |
1-3 |
2-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South Caerau Ely vs Swansea University |
1-2 |
1-4 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Wales FAW Championship South Undy Athletic vs Cwmamman United |
1-0 |
2-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League The New Saints vs Barry Town United |
0-1 |
0-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:30 - Wales Premier League Airbus UK Broughton vs Carmarthen Town |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Sat 28, Sep-21:00 - West African Football Union Cup Senegal vs Guinea Bissau |
2-1 |
3-1 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien Stabaek Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s |
0-1 |
1-3 |
Sat 28, Sep-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s |
1-1 |
3-1 |
News are from Rezilta News, Goal.mu, Mauri.bet, and other partner websites.
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.