Football Results for Sun 26, May 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 26, May 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Albania Super league
Flamurtari vs Kamza


3-0
Sun 26, May-18:30 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs FK Kukesi

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-18:30 - Albania Super league
Skenderbeu Korce vs Luftetari Gjirokaster

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-18:30 - Albania Super league
Kastrioti Kruje vs Teuta Durres

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-18:30 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs KF Tirana

0-2

1-3
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Algeria Division 1
OM Medea vs JS Saoura

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Algeria U21
MC Oran(U21) vs NA Hussein Dey(U21)

3-0

5-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Algeria U21
CR Belouizdad(U21) vs USM Bel Abbes U21

3-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Algeria U21
CS Constantine U21 vs USM Alger(U21)

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Algeria U21
OM Medea(U21) vs JS Saoura(U21)

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Algeria U21
Paradou AC(U21) vs DRB Tadjenanet(U21)

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Algeria U21
ES Setif(U21) vs MO Bejaia(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-21:30 - Andorra Cup
UE Engordany vs FC Santa Coloma


2-0
Sun 26, May-01:45 - Argentina Copa de la Superliga
Atletico Tucuman vs Tigre

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Excursionistas vs Club Lujan

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Villa San Carlos

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Berazategui

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Deportivo Merlo

0-0

3-1
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Madryn vs Alvarado Mar del Plata

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, May-22:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs Ararat Yerevan

2-1

2-1
Sun 26, May-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
St George Willawong FC vs Virginia United

1-2

4-2
Sun 26, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra FC vs Cooma Tigers

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Olympic vs Woden Weston

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-07:00 - Australia Capital Territory U20
Canberra FC U20 vs Cooma Tigers(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-07:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
South Hobart vs Hobart Olympia Warriors

3-1

5-2
Sun 26, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Newcastle Jets FC Youth vs Maitland FC

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Lambton Jaffas

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Charlestown City Blues FC vs Broadmeadow Magic

0-1

3-1
Sun 26, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Hamilton Olympic vs Valentine Phoenix

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lake Macquarie City vs Weston Workers Bears FC

0-3

0-4
Sun 26, May-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Edgeworth Eagles FC(U20) vs Lambton Jaffas(U20)

4-0

5-1
Sun 26, May-06:40 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League U20
Lake Macquarie City (U20) vs Weston Workers Bears(U20)

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Manly United vs Wollongong Wolves

0-1

0-4
Sun 26, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney United

0-2

2-3
Sun 26, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Central Coast Mariners FC Am vs Northern Tigers

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George City vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Rockdale City Suns(U20) vs Sydney United(U20)

2-2

3-3
Sun 26, May-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Manly United(U20) vs Wollongong Wolves(U20)

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, May-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Blacktown Spartans Women\'s vs Sydney Olympic Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
North Shore Mariners Women\'s vs Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 26, May-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Macarthur Rams Women\'s vs Manly United Women\'s

2-0

3-1
Sun 26, May-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Sydney Universiteti Women\'s vs Bankstown City Lions Women\'s

1-1

3-2
Sun 26, May-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
South Melbourne vs Bentleigh Greens

0-1

3-2
Sun 26, May-07:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
South Melbourne U20 vs Bentleigh Greens(U20)

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U20
Melbourne Knights U20 vs Oakleigh Cannons(U20)

0-4

1-4
Sun 26, May-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
Alamein Women\'s vs Heidelberg Utd Women\'s

3-1

6-1
Sun 26, May-11:00 - Australia Victorian Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s vs Geelong Galaxy Women\'s

3-0

8-0
Sun 26, May-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Ried vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs FC Blau Weiss Linz

1-1

2-3
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg vs St.Polten

2-0

7-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs Austria Wien

0-1

5-2
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs Sturm Graz

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, May-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
SKV Altenmarkt Women\'s vs Vorderland Women\'s

1-2

2-2
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
USC Landhaus Women\'s vs Union Kleinmunchen Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sudburgenland Women\'s vs Neulengbach Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Bergheim/Hof Women\'s vs FSK St Polten Spratzern Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Belarus Cup
FC Vitebsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s vs Nadezhda SDJushor 7 Mogilev Women\'s


4-3
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
Isloch RGUOR Minsk Women\'s vs Slavyanka Minsk Women\'s

2-0

11-0
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Belarus Women\\\'s Premier League
FC Minsk Women\'s vs Neman Grodno Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs Sporting Charleroi

2-2

3-2
Sun 26, May-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Botafogo SP

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, May-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs America MG

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, May-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-02:15 - Brazil Baiano Youth League
Bahia BA(U20) vs Canaa/BA(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Santos Youth vs Santo Andre Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Bento SP Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, May-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Sao Jose SP(U23) vs Atletico Mogi SP U23

3-0

6-0
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Francana SP(U23) vs Catanduvense SP(U23)

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Jabaquara SP(U23) vs Maua SP(U23)

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Independente SP(U23) vs Brasilis SP(U23)

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
Flamengo SP U23 vs Uniao Suzano AC SP(U23)

1-0

2-3
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth B
America SP U23 vs Tupa SP(U23)

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Independiente FSJ vs Parana STC PR


1-2
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Rolandia PR vs Batel


1-1
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Osasco Audax Women\'s vs Ferroviaria SP Women\'s


0-2
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs Portuguesa Women\'s


3-0
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\\\'s League
Ponte Preta Women\'s vs Internacional (RS) Women\'s


5-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Union Douala vs New Stars de Duala

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Unisport Bafang vs Les Astres FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs APEJES Academy

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Stade Renard de Melong vs Coton Sport Garoua

1-1

1-3
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
PWD de Bamenda vs Fovu Baham

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Gremio (RS) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Santos vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Atletico Paranaense

1-0

3-2
Sun 26, May-02:30 - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry vs HFX Wanderers

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-00:00 - Canadian Premier League
York 9 vs Forge FC


0-2
Sun 26, May-02:00 - Canadian Soccer League
FC Vorkuta vs Kingsman


4-2
Sun 26, May-02:30 - Canadian Soccer League
Hamilton City vs SC Waterloo Region


0-4
Sun 26, May-04:30 - Canadian Soccer League
Brantford Galaxy SC vs Serbian White Eagles


2-4
Sun 26, May-02:00 - Chile Primera B
La Serena vs Rangers Talca

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-03:00 - Chile Primera B
San Luis Quillota vs CSyD Barnechea

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, May-23:30 - Chile Primera B
Santiago Wanderers vs CD Santiago Morning

2-0

3-1
Sun 26, May-23:30 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs Deportes Valdivia

2-1

4-1
Sun 26, May-23:30 - Chile Primera B
Nublense vs Deportes Santa Cruz

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-06:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Copiapo S.A. vs Union San Felipe

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, May-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Cobreloa vs Magallanes

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-00:00 - Chile Primera B
Melipilla vs Puerto Montt

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo vs Audax Italiano

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-23:00 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs Palestino

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-20:30 - Chile Primera Division
Deportes Iquique vs Universidad de Chile

1-2

2-4
Sun 26, May-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Colchagua CD vs Fernandez Vial

1-2

1-2
Sun 26, May-02:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Vallenar vs San Marcos de Arica

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-23:45 - Chile Tercera Division
Independiente de Cauquenes vs Lautaro de Buin


1-2
Sun 26, May-09:55 - China Reserves League
Hebei China Fortune Reserve vs Jiangsu Suning Reserve

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Huanghai F.C. vs Changchun YaTai

1-1

2-3
Sun 26, May-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hunan Billows vs Kun Shan FC

0-1

1-3
Sun 26, May-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Baoding Rongda FC vs BeiJing Tech

2-1

5-1
Sun 26, May-11:30 - Chinese Super League
Dalian Yifang vs ShenHua SVA FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-13:30 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC vs Shenzhen JiaZhaoye

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Luneng vs Guangzhou R&F

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, May-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shanghai SIPG F.C. vs Beijing Guoan

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Club Friendly
Karlsruher SC vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

2-2

5-3
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Club Friendly
Chapecoense SC(U20) vs Figueirense SC(U20)

2-0

4-1
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Club Friendly
CEAC Araruama RJ vs Perolas Negras RJ

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, May-00:00 - Club Friendly
Lusaca BA Women\'s vs America Mineiro Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, May-02:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios vs Deportivo Pasto

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Cartagena vs Leones

1-1

4-1
Sun 26, May-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Cortulua vs Barranquilla FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-16:00 - COSAFA Cup
Mozambique vs Namibia

0-0

1-2
Sun 26, May-18:30 - COSAFA Cup
Malawi vs Seychelles

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
F91 Dudelange vs Etzella Ettelbruck

0-0

5-0
Sun 26, May-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs Hajduk Split

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, May-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs Inter Zapresic

1-1

3-1
Sun 26, May-21:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs HNK Gorica

0-1

2-3
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Croatia U19
NK Rijeka (U19) vs Rudes U19

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Croatia U19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs Slaven Koprivnica(U19)

0-2

4-2
Sun 26, May-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Karlovy Vary Dvory vs FK Kraluv Dvur

1-1

3-2
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Sokol Brozany vs Olympia Radotin

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Stechovice vs Litomerice

0-0

0-3
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Sparta Praha

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec vs Slovan Liberec

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Banik Ostrava

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Spartak Hulin

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Vrchovina vs Vyskov

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Brno(U19) vs Sparta Praha(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, May-13:30 - Czech Republic U21 League
Brno(U21) vs FC Bohemians 1905 U21

2-0

3-1
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Hradec Kralove(U21) vs Synot Slovacko(U21)

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
MFK Karvina(U21) vs Teplice(U21)

0-0

1-3
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aarhus AGF vs Randers FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
AB Gladsaxe vs Skive IK

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Aalborg BK Women\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s

0-3

1-5
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Ballerup-Skovlunde II Women\'s vs FC Damso Women\'s

1-3

1-6
Sun 26, May-15:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs Sundby BK Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League Divison 1
Vejle Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring B Women\'s

3-2

3-4
Sun 26, May-00:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD Clan Juvenil vs CDS Santa Rita

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-01:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Liga de Loja vs Independiente Juniors

0-2

1-3
Sun 26, May-02:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
CD El Nacional vs Macara

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, May-23:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs Club Sport Emelec

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, May-04:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Guayaquil City F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-21:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Tecnico Universitario

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Fuerza Amarilla vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Sunderland

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs AB Argir

2-0

4-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
KI Klaksvik vs EB Streymur

2-0

4-0
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
TB/FCS/Royn vs IF Fuglafjordur

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-22:30 - FIFA World Youth Championship
Poland(U20) vs Tahiti(U20)

3-0

5-0
Sun 26, May-19:59 - FIFA World Youth Championship
Ecuador(U20) vs Italy(U20)

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, May-19:59 - FIFA World Youth Championship
Senegal(U20) vs Colombia(U20)

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-17:30 - FIFA World Youth Championship
Mexico(U20) vs Japan(U20)

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
GrIFK vs P-Iirot

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Jakobstads Bollklubb vs PK-37

3-1

6-1
Sun 26, May-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
KajHa Kajaani vs SJK Akatemia

0-0

0-5
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VPS J Akatemia vs FC Vaajakoski

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
RoPS Rovaniemi B vs GBK Kokkola

3-1

5-3
Sun 26, May-13:00 - Finland Junior League
Reipas Youth vs TPS Turku Youth

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Finland Junior League
Atlantis Youth vs Helsinki Youth

3-0

4-1
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Finland Junior League
KuPS Youth vs Ilves Youth

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs KPV

2-0

3-1
Sun 26, May-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs VPS Vaasa

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
USA Women\'s vs Mexico Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Tbilisi vs Baia Zugdidi

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-17:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Gagra vs Guria Lanchkhuti

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-17:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Samtredia vs FC Telavi

2-0

6-2
Sun 26, May-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Wolfsburg(U17) vs Union Berlin (U17)

1-1

3-1
Sun 26, May-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Play Off
Bayern Munich (Am) vs Wolfsburg AM.

2-1

4-1
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs TuS Ennepetal

2-1

5-2
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Sportfreunde Siegen vs TSG Sprockhovel

0-2

1-3
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Bergisch Gladbach 09 vs FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
TuRU Dusseldorf vs Ratingen SV

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Bocholt FC vs Schwarz-Weiss Essen

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
VfB Hilden vs SC Dusseldorf West

0-1

3-2
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Meerbusch vs SSVg Velbert

0-3

0-6
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
ASC 09 Dortmund vs FC Schalke 04 II

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Holzwickeder SC vs Brunninghausen

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-17:15 - Germany OberLiga
SpVg Frechen 20 vs SV Breinig

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, May-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Siegburger SV 04 vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, May-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Monheim vs FC Kleve

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, May-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
SC Velbert vs VFB Homberg

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, May-21:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs CD Malacateco

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sun Hei Sports Club vs Tuen Mun Football Team

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sham Shui Po vs St. Joseph\'s FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwun Tong FA vs Sun Source

2-0

3-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Leiknir F vs KF Gardabaer

1-0

4-0
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Keflavik Women\'s vs Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, May-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Fylkir vs Hafnarfjordur FH

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, May-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Valur vs Breidablik

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
IA Akranes vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Iceland U19 League
Selfoss Haeak(U19) vs Breidablik B U19

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang vs Persija Jakarta

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, May-17:30 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Minaa

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-21:15 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Acco vs Maccabi Herzliya

2-2

4-3
Sun 26, May-22:30 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Parma Calcio 1913

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-22:30 - Italian Serie A
Cagliari vs Udinese

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, May-22:30 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Empoli

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-22:30 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Genoa

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-22:30 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs US Sassuolo Calcio

1-1

3-1
Sun 26, May-22:30 - Italian Serie A
Spal vs AC Milan

1-2

2-3
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Juventus

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Lazio

0-0

3-1
Sun 26, May-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Hellas Verona

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Rimini vs USD Virtus Verona

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Modena vs Reggiana

1-0

4-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Matelica vs Recanatese

1-0

4-0
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Italy Serie D
ASD Lanusei Calcio vs Latte Dolce

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Blaublitz Akita vs Meiji University

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Roasso Kumamoto vs Verspah Oita

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Tokuyama University

3-0

6-0
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Kataller Toyama vs FC Kariya

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Gainare Tottori vs International Pacific University

2-0

2-2
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Nara Club vs Ritsumeikan University

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Grulla Morioka vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
AC Nagano Parceiro vs Niigata University

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Hokkaido University vs Ryutsu Keizai University FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Briobecca Urayasu SC vs Hosei University

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
MD Nagasaki vs Kochi United

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Veertien MIE vs Kwansei Gakuin University

2-1

2-2
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Matsuyama University vs Okinawa SV

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Gifu Kyoritsu University vs Hokuriku Electric Power

0-2

2-4
Sun 26, May-08:05 - Japan Emperor Cup
SRC Hiroshima vs Institute of Fitness

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, May-11:45 - Japan Futsal League
Bardral Urayasu Futsal vs Booulos Nagano Futsal

2-1

5-2
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Japan Futsal League
Shriker Osaka Futsal vs Peace Does Machida Futsal

1-0

4-2
Sun 26, May-09:30 - Japan Futsal League
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal vs Vasagey Oita Futsal

1-1

1-4
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japan Women League Cup
IGA Kunoichi Women\'s vs INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japan Women League Cup
NTV Beleza Women\'s vs Nojima Stella Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Vegalta Sendai Women\'s vs JEF United Ichihara Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-14:30 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Bunnys Kyoto Women\'s vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s

0-0

2-3
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Shizuoka Sangyo University Women\'s vs Ehime FC Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japan Women\\\'s Challenge League Cup
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women\'s vs AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Jubilo Iwata

1-0

4-0
Sun 26, May-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

0-2

0-4
Sun 26, May-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Sagan Tosu vs Kashima Antlers

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Vissel Kobe vs Shonan Bellmare

0-0

4-1
Sun 26, May-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, May-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Oita Trinita vs Kawasaki Frontale

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
FC Gifu vs FC Machida Zelvia

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kagoshima United vs Avispa Fukuoka

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Montedio Yamagata vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Fagiano Okayama

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-10:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Kashiwa Reysol vs Omiya Ardija

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-12:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Ekibastuz vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

0-2

1-3
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Altay FK vs Kairat Academy

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Akademiya Ontustik vs Baykonur

2-2

3-2
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Maqtaaral vs FC Akzhayik

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Kaspiy Aktau vs Astana B

1-2

3-2
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Taraz vs Tobol Kostanai

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Okzhetpes vs FC Astana

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-15:30 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Irtysh Pavlodar vs FK Atyrau

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs FC Kairat Almaty

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aktobe vs Ordabasy

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Sofapaka Nairobi FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

1-1

2-2
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga vs Western Stima

0-0

1-2
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Zoo Kericho vs Kakamega Homeboyz

1-1

3-2
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks vs Mount Kenya United

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Tusker FC Nairobi

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, May-08:00 - Korea K3 League
Seoul United vs Ulsan Citizen

0-2

0-8
Sun 26, May-12:00 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Korea League 1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Gyeongnam FC

1-0

4-1
Sun 26, May-10:00 - Korea League 2
Asan Mugunghwa FC vs Gwangju Football Club

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-10:00 - Korea National League Cup
Gangneung vs Changwon City

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-10:00 - Korea National League Cup
Mokpo City vs Gyeongju KHNP

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Liepaja vs FK Valmiera

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
FK Ventspils vs Riga FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Super Nova vs Grobina

1-0

5-0
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Latvia Cup
Olaines FK vs Kalupe

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, May-17:30 - Latvia Cup
DVSK Traktors vs Krimulda

1-1

1-3
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Lithuania Cup
Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Riteriai

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Lithuania Cup
Aukstaitija vs Suduva

1-2

2-3
Sun 26, May-21:00 - Lithuania Cup
Ateitis vs FK Palanga

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Lithuania Cup
Atlantas Klaipeda vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Lithuania Cup
Viltis Vilnius vs Vilniaus Vytis

0-3

2-3
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Lithuania Cup
Gelezinis Vilkas vs Babrungas

0-2

0-4
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Malaysia Super League
Johor Darul Takzim vs Kedah

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kuala Lumpur vs PKNP

3-0

4-1
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs FC Sheriff

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Petrocub HIncesti

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Western Suburbs vs Stop Out

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Managua FC vs Real Esteli

1-2

3-3
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Heartland FC vs El Kanemi Warriors

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Niger Tornadoes FC vs Kwara United

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs Enugu Rangers International

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars FC vs MFM FC

3-1

4-2
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors vs Kano Pillars

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Ifeanyi Ubah vs Akwa United

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Bendel Insurance

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Remo Stars vs Lobi Stars

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Enyimba International

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Yobe Desert Stars vs Nasarawa United FC

1-2

1-2
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Go Round Omoku vs Gombe United

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Delta Force vs Plateau United

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks vs Belasica Strumica

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Pobeda Prilep vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

0-1

1-3
Sun 26, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnichki vs FK Shkupi

0-0

1-2
Sun 26, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Renova Cepciste vs FK Shkendija 79

2-1

3-2
Sun 26, May-18:30 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs FK Vardar

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Levanger FK vs Sola

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Arendal vs Bryne

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Kvik Halden vs Egersunds IK

2-1

2-1
Sun 26, May-16:30 - Norway 2 Division A
Stjordals Blink vs FK Vidar

3-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
IL Hodd vs Moss

2-1

4-2
Sun 26, May-19:30 - Norway 2 Division B
Asane Fotball vs Grorud IL

1-2

2-3
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Alta vs Fram Larvik

1-1

3-2
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs Floro

2-0

3-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Senja vs Mjolner

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Honefoss vs Lillestrom B

2-0

4-1
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Valerenga B vs Ullern

2-0

4-1
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Bodo Glimt 2 vs Skjervoy

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skjetten vs Finnsnes

1-2

1-2
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Arvoll vs SK Herd

2-1

4-1
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Skeid Oslo vs Sandnes Ulf

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kongsvinger vs Nest-Sotra

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs Aalesund FK

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Notodden FK vs Raufoss

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Strommen vs Sandefjord

2-1

2-3
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Skedsmo(U19) vs Baerum(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Krakeroy IL(U19) vs Oppsal (U19)

2-0

2-2
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Molde

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs FK Haugesund

0-2

1-4
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Ranheim IL vs Stromsgodset

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Rosenborg

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Tauro FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Resistencia SC vs 3 de Febrero

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Ovetense FC vs Fulgencio Yegros

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-23:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atyra FC vs RI 3 Corrales

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Fernando de la Mora vs General Caballero JLM

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-01:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Sportivo Trinidense vs 2 de Mayo

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-00:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Olimpia Asuncion Reserve vs Sportivo Luqueno Reserve

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, May-02:45 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

2-1

3-1
Sun 26, May-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs Alianza Huanuco

0-0

1-2
Sun 26, May-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Ayacucho Futbol Club vs Universitario de Deportes

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-22:30 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Molinos El Pirata

2-0

5-0
Sun 26, May-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
CD Coopsol vs Club Deportivo Sport Loreto

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Ruch Chorzow Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

1-2

1-3
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Lech Poznan Youth

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sun 26, May-13:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Biala Podlaska Women\'s vs AZS Wroclaw Women\'s

1-0

3-2
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
TS Mitech Zywiec Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
MKS Olimpia Szczecin Women\'s vs Polonia Pozna Women\'s

5-0

10-0
Sun 26, May-14:15 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Belenenses(U17) vs Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17)


2-4
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dunarea Calarasi vs Gaz Metan Medias

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Concordia Chiajna vs Politehnica Iasi

2-0

4-1
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Romania - Liga 2
UTA Arad vs Petrolul Ploiesti

2-1

2-4
Sun 26, May-12:00 - Romania Women\\\'s Superliga
Universitatea Alexandria Women\'s vs Universitatea Galati Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kaluga vs FK Khimki Reserve

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Salyut-Energia Belgorod vs Rotor Volgograd B

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Strogino Moscow vs Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

2-0

4-0
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FC Torpedo Moscow vs Saturn

3-1

4-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
Sokol Saratov vs Metallurg Lipetsk

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs Dinamo Briansk

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Center
FK Kvant Obninsk vs FK Khimik Novomoskovsk

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Kolomna vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FC Pskov 747 vs Veles Moscow

0-0

1-3
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Russia Div 2 West
SFC CRFSO Smolensk vs Kazanka Moscow


0-3
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Russia Div 2 West
FK Leningradets vs Torpedo Vladimir

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-18:30 - Russia Div 2 West
Znamya Truda vs Dolgiye Prudy

0-2

0-4
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1-0

4-1
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Samara

1-0

6-0
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Ufa

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Dinamo Moscow vs Arsenal Tula

2-1

3-3
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Akhmat Grozny vs FK Rostov

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Anzhi Makhachkala vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Gazovik Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Krasnodar FK vs Rubin Kazan

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Kubanochka Krasnodar Women\'s vs Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
FK Ryazan VDV Women\'s vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
Torpedo Izhevsk Women\'s vs Zvezda 2005 Perm Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Russia Women\\\'s Premier League
CSKA Moscow Women\'s vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 26, May-10:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Anzhi Youth vs FK Ural Youth

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Scottish Championship
St. Mirren vs Dundee United

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Dinamo Vranje vs Indjija

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-23:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Remo Belem (PA) vs Atletico Acreano

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-02:15 - Serie C - Brazil
Santa Cruz (PE) vs ABC Natal/RN

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-01:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Juventude (RS)

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-22:30 - Serie C - Brazil
Ypiranga(RS) vs Tombense

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-00:15 - Serie C - Brazil
Confianca (SE) vs Nautico (PE)

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-02:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Caldense(MG) vs Vitoria(ES)

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-02:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sinop MT vs Palmas (TO)

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Cianorte PR vs SER Caxias do Sul

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Campinense (PB) vs Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA)

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Operario MS vs Anapolina GO

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Vitoria PE vs Jacuipense BA

0-2

1-4
Sun 26, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Santa Cruz RN vs River (PI)

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
America PE vs Serrano PB

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Interporto FC vs Itabaiana(SE)

0-0

1-2
Sun 26, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Foz do Iguacu PR vs Boavista RJ

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Atletico Tubarao SC vs Sao Caetano (SP)

3-1

3-2
Sun 26, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Altos/PI vs Central PE

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, May-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Patrocinense MG vs Uniao Rondoniense(MT)

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Gaucho/RS vs Brusque SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Itaborai RJ vs Hercilio Luz SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Serra Sd vs URT MG

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Sao Raimundo (PA) vs Rio Branco (AC)

1-0

6-1
Sun 26, May-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Ferroviaria SP vs Gremio Metropolitano Maringa

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, May-01:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Joinville SC vs Avenida RS

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Brasiliense (DF) vs Ituano (SP)

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-22:30 - Serie D - Brazil
Ipora vs Corumbaense

3-1

3-1
Sun 26, May-02:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Coruripe (AL) vs Fluminense de Feira BA

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, May-16:30 - Singapore Premier League
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Home United FC

2-0

2-4
Sun 26, May-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Ruzomberok B vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova B

2-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga Center
Banik Kalinovo vs Rimavska Sobota

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Nitra B vs Povazska Bystrica

0-1

1-4
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Nafta vs MNK FC Ljubljana

2-0

5-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Roltek Dob vs NK Radomlje

0-2

3-3
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Tabor Sezana vs NK Krka

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs Jadran Dekani

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs NS Drava Ptuj

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brezice vs ND Beltinci

3-0

5-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ASK Bravo vs Ankaran Hrvatini


3-0
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Almeria vs Alcorcon

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Real Oviedo

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Granada CF vs Cadiz

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Elche

0-1

3-3
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Extremadura vs CD Lugo

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Celta Vigo B vs Alcoyano

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Fuenlabrada vs Recreativo Huelva

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Atletico de Madrid B vs CD Mirandes

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Barakaldo CF vs Hercules CF

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Jumilla vs Real Union de Irun

0-1

2-2
Sun 26, May-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Racing Santander vs Atletico Baleares

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
Villarreal B vs UD Melilla

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, May-21:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off
UE Cornella vs SD Ponferradina

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Beti Kozkor KE vs Mallorca B

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Mostoles vs CD Pena Sport

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Alcobendas Sport vs La Hoya Lorca CF

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Alaves B vs Compostela

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Cadiz B vs Osasuna B

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Sarinena vs Lorca Deportiva FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Covadonga vs Bergantinos CF

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
SD Tarazona vs Orihuela CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UD Poblense vs CD Tropezon

2-1

4-2
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
SD Formentera vs Cacereno

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UD Socuellamos vs Merida AD

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Tamaraceite vs SCR Pena Deportiva

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Racing de Ferrol vs Real Jaen CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Zaragoza B vs Arandina

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UD Mutilvera vs Naxara

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CF Alondras vs CD Mensajero

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Lealtad vs Getafe B

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Atletico Saguntino vs Las Rozas

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Tenerife B vs CD Linares Deportivo

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Union Viera vs Caudal Deportivo

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Algeciras vs L\'Hospitalet

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Toledo vs Sestao

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Yeclano Deportivo vs U.M. Escobedo

1-0

6-0
Sun 26, May-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
UD Logrones B vs CF La Nucia

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, May-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Zamora CF vs Haro Deportivo

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD El Palo vs CF Illueca

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Coria vs Villarrubia CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CP Villarrobledo vs CD Olimpic Xativa

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Utrera vs Antequera CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Spanish Youth Cup
Real Madrid(U19) vs Tenerife U19

2-0

4-1
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Spanish Youth Cup
CD Numancia De Soria(U19) vs Celta Vigo U19

1-1

4-1
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Spanish Youth Cup
Zaragoza(U19) vs Villarreal(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-21:00 - Spanish Youth Cup
Atletico de Madrid(U19) vs Las Palmas(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Hammarby Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sun 26, May-17:30 - Swden Women Division 2
Asarums IF FK Women\'s vs IK Uppsala Women\'s

0-1

0-6
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs FC Linkoping City

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF vs Rynninge IK

2-0

3-2
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Nykopings BIS

0-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Landskrona BoIS

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FC Gute vs IFK Mora FK

2-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Enkopings SK FK vs Sundbybergs

4-1

5-1
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Raslatts SK vs Husqvarna FF

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, May-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs Enskede IK

0-0

1-2
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Sweden Div 3
IK Sleipner vs Torstorps IF

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Trelleborgs FF vs Osters IF

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Mjallby AIF vs GAIS

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Sweden U19
Assyriska(U19) vs IFK Norrkoping(U19)

2-2

3-3
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Sweden U19
Taby(U19) vs FC Djursholm(U19)


1-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Sweden U19
Vasalunds IF(U19) vs IK Sirius FK (U19)

0-2

4-2
Sun 26, May-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF vs Elfsborg

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs Ostersunds FK

2-1

3-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil 1900 vs Chiasso

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Servette vs SC Kriens

3-1

4-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Aarau vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Winterthur vs FC Schaffhausen

2-1

3-2
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Lausanne Sports vs Vaduz

5-1

6-2
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Thai League 1
Bangkok United FC vs Samut Prakan City

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Thai League 1
Chonburi FC vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Muang Thong United

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Thai League 2
Khonkaen FC vs Air Force Central

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Thai League 2
Sisaket FC vs Police Tero

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Thai League 2
Navy FC vs BG Pathum United

1-0

1-2
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Thai League 2
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Kasetsart FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Thai League 3
Royal Thai Army FC vs Trang FC

2-1

2-2
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Maptaphut Rayong FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-15:30 - Thai League 3
Chachoengsao vs Phrae United FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Pathom United vs Nara United

0-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Etoile du Sahel vs AS Gabes

1-0

3-0
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
CS. Hammam-Lif vs US Ben Guerdane

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
U.S.Monastir vs C. A. Bizertin

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Stade Tunisien vs Etoile Metlaoui

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
J.S. Kairouanaise vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

1-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Stade Gabesien vs US Tataouine

3-1

4-3
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Hatayspor vs Adana Demirspor

0-1

3-2
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Osmanlispor FC vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Antalyaspor

1-1

3-1
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs BB Erzurumspor

0-2

0-2
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Goztepe vs Ankaragucu

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Bursaspor

0-2

1-2
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Kayserispor(U21) vs BB Erzurumspor (U21)

0-1

2-3
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Goztepe(U21) vs Ankaragucu(U21)

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-22:00 - UAE League Professional
Al Wasl FC vs Ittihad Kalba

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-22:00 - UAE League Professional
Al Wahda vs Al Ain

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-22:00 - UAE League Professional
Al Nasr Dubai vs Al Jazira(UAE)

1-0

3-1
Sun 26, May-22:00 - UAE League Professional
Al-Dhafra vs Ajman Club

2-4

3-4
Sun 26, May-22:00 - UAE U21 League
Al-Sharjah(U21) vs Emirates Club(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Mariupol

0-0

4-0
Sun 26, May-20:30 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Zorya vs PFC Oleksandria

2-1

3-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Lviv

0-1

2-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Inhulets Petrove vs Balkany Zorya

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers vs Plaza Colonia

0-0

2-2
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs Danubio FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Boston River vs Cerro Largo

0-3

2-3
Sun 26, May-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Atenas vs Deportivo Maldonado

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-03:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs FC Dallas

2-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-03:35 - USA Major League Soccer
New England Revolution vs Washington D.C. United

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-03:35 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs Portland Timbers

0-2

1-3
Sun 26, May-03:35 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs New York Red Bulls

0-0

0-2
Sun 26, May-04:05 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs Houston Dynamo

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-05:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Colorado Rapids vs Columbus Crew

2-1

3-2
Sun 26, May-06:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Crossfire Redmond vs Spokane SC Shadow

2-2

5-3
Sun 26, May-02:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Sky Blue FC Women\'s vs Portland Thorns FC Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-04:05 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Utah Royals Women\'s vs Orlando Pride Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-03:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Greenville Triumph

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-04:00 - USA USL Premier Development League
South Georgia Tormenta vs Lansing Ignite

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-04:15 - USA USL Premier Development League
Evergreen vs Lehigh Valley United

1-1

1-2
Sun 26, May-03:30 - USA Women\\\'s Premier Soccer League
Nashville Rhythm Women\'s vs Alabama Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Charlotte Independence

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-03:00 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Nashville SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-03:00 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Ottawa Fury

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-03:35 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Atlanta United FC II

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-03:35 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Swope Park Rangers

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-04:30 - USL Championship
OKC Energy FC vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-04:30 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs San Antonio FC

2-0

3-1
Sun 26, May-04:30 - USL Championship
Austin Bold vs New Mexico United

0-1

1-3
Sun 26, May-06:00 - USL Championship
Portland Timbers B vs El Paso Locomotive

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-06:00 - USL Championship
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Orange County SC

1-0

2-2
Sun 26, May-06:00 - USL Championship
Real Monarchs SLC vs Phoenix Rising FC

2-2

2-4
Sun 26, May-06:30 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Tulsa Roughnecks

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-22:00 - USL Championship
Bethlehem Steel vs Louisville City FC

0-1

2-2
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Pakhtakor Tashkent vs FC AGMK

3-0

4-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Nasaf Qarshi vs Lokomotiv Tashkent

0-1

0-1
Sun 26, May-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Buxoro FK

1-0

2-0
Sun 26, May-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zulia FC vs Caracas FC

0-2

3-2
Sun 26, May-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Hung Vuong An Giang vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

0-1

0-2
Sun 26, May-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
TTBD Phu Dong vs Hue FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 26, May-13:30 - Vietnam First Division
Binh Phuoc vs XM Fico Tay Ninh

2-1

4-1
Sun 26, May-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
XSKT Can Tho vs Dong Tam Long An

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-12:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Lam Dong vs Cong An Nhan Dan

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, May-13:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Da Nang II vs Nam Dinh B

1-2

2-2
Sun 26, May-13:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Kon Tum vs Ha Noi FC B

0-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Vietnam Second Division
Ba Ria Vung Tau vs Vinh Long

0-0

1-0
Sun 26, May-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Balcatta Women\'s vs Northern Redbacks women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 26, May-09:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Fremantle City Women\'s vs Stirling Panthers SC Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sun 26, May-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Kaupanger Women\'s vs Nanset Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 26, May-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Medkila Women\'s vs Byasen Toppfotball Women\'s

0-1

3-2
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grand Bodo Women\'s vs Honefoss Women\'s

0-2

2-3
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Snogg FK Women\'s vs Amazon Grimstad FK Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Ngezi Platinum Stars

0-0

0-0
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Hwange Colliery vs Caps United FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Triangle FC vs Bulawayo Chiefs

1-1

1-1
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Mushowani Stars vs Harare City

1-1

2-1
Sun 26, May-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Telone FC vs Highlanders FC

0-1

0-1
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.