Football Results for Mon 22, Apr 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Mon 22, Apr 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Mon 22, Apr-00:45 - Argentina Copa de la Superliga
Union Santa Fe vs San Martin Tucuman

1-0

3-0
Mon 22, Apr-03:00 - Argentina Copa de la Superliga
Independiente vs Argentinos Juniors

0-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs San Telmo

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Deportivo Riestra vs Sacachispas

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Claypole vs Argentino de Merlo

3-0

4-2
Mon 22, Apr-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre vs Deportivo Madryn

0-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-04:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Mitre vs Almagro

1-2

2-4
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Armenia Cup
Alashkert vs FC Ararat-Armenia

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
Lokomotiv Yerevan vs Banants C

1-0

3-1
Mon 22, Apr-19:20 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al Wahda vs Al Rayyan

1-3

4-3
Mon 22, Apr-19:30 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al-Ahli Saudi FC vs Persepolis

1-0

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al-Sadd vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

1-1

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

1-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-11:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Sorrento F.C. vs ECU Joondalup

0-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-11:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Ashfield SC vs Rockingham City

0-1

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-11:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Gwelup Croatia SC vs Armadale

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sydney United vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC

2-0

3-1
Mon 22, Apr-07:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney United(U20) vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20)

0-1

1-3
Mon 22, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
NWS Koalas Women\'s vs Blacktown Spartans Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Sydney Universiteti Women\'s vs Macarthur Rams Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Manly United Women\'s vs Illawarra Stingrays Women\'s

3-1

3-1
Mon 22, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Emerging Jets Women\'s vs Northern Tigers Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\\\'s Premier League
Bankstown City Lions Women\'s vs Sydney Olympic Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-10:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane City SC vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

1-3

2-3
Mon 22, Apr-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Western Pride vs Queensland Lions FC

1-2

1-3
Mon 22, Apr-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Magpies Crusaders vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

1-5

3-8
Mon 22, Apr-11:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Moreton Bay United vs SWQ Thunder

4-0

5-1
Mon 22, Apr-12:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Strikers vs Gold Coast Knights

0-1

1-6
Mon 22, Apr-08:05 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane City SC(U20) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20)

2-0

4-0
Mon 22, Apr-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Western Pride(U20) vs Queensland Lions FC(U20)

0-1

2-4
Mon 22, Apr-09:20 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Moreton Bay United(U20) vs SWQ Thunder(U20)

0-1

4-3
Mon 22, Apr-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Strikers (U20) vs Gold Coast Knights(U20)

1-0

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-11:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Gold Coast United(U20) vs Redlands United FC(U20)

2-1

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Western Pride Women\'s vs Logan Lightning Women\'s

1-3

2-5
Mon 22, Apr-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Gold Coast United Wanderers FC Women\'s vs Capalaba Women\'s

2-0

4-1
Mon 22, Apr-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Eastern Suburbs Women\'s vs SWQ Thunder Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Mon 22, Apr-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Queensland Lions FC Women\'s vs The Gap NPL Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-07:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Clarence United vs Riverside Olympic

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Kingborough Lions vs Launceston City

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-08:30 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Zebras vs Devonport City Striker

2-1

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-13:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sudburgenland Women\'s vs Wacker Innsbruck Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Dornbirn vs Langenegg

1-0

3-0
Mon 22, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
USK Anif vs TSV St. Johann

1-1

3-1
Mon 22, Apr-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs SV Seekirchen

1-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Worgl vs SV Wals-Grunau

0-1

1-3
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Kufstein vs Rheindorf Altach B

0-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
VfB Hohenems vs Kitzbuhel

1-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Schwaz vs SV Grodig

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Bischofshofen vs SVG Reichenau

0-0

0-3
Mon 22, Apr-19:45 - Bahrain Division 2
Al-Ahli(BHR) vs Qalali

3-1

7-1
Mon 22, Apr-19:45 - Bahrain Division 2
Bahrain SC vs Isa Town

1-2

1-3
Mon 22, Apr-19:45 - Bahrain Division 2
Sitra vs Al-Ittifaq

3-0

7-1
Mon 22, Apr-19:45 - Bahrain Division 2
Al-Tadhmon vs Busaiteen

0-2

0-8
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs K.F.C.O. Beerschot Wilrijk

1-0

4-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs Club Brugge

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
St.-Truidense VV(U21) vs Royal Excel Mouscron(U21)

2-0

5-1
Mon 22, Apr-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Zulte Waregem(U21) vs KV Oostende(U21)

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Lokeren(U21) vs Cercle Brugge(U21)

2-1

3-2
Mon 22, Apr-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Gent(U21) vs Standard Liege(U21)

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren(U21) vs AS Eupen(U21)

0-2

1-5
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Belgian Woman\\\'s Cup
KAA Gent Ladies vs Standard Liege Women\'s


2-0
Mon 22, Apr-00:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs Club Guabira

0-0

3-0
Mon 22, Apr-23:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Destroyers vs Real Potosi

1-0

3-0
Mon 22, Apr-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Jorge Wilstermann vs Oriente Petrolero

0-0

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Blooming vs Club Always Ready

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG
PFK Montana vs Botev Galabovo

1-0

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Tsarsko Selo vs CSKA 1948 Sofia

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-21:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Vitosha Bistritsa vs POFC Botev Vratsa

1-4

2-5
Mon 22, Apr-00:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Valdivia vs Cobreloa

0-0

2-3
Mon 22, Apr-02:00 - Chile Primera Division
CSD Antofagasta vs Coquimbo Unido

0-1

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-04:30 - Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola vs Everton CD

0-1

0-4
Mon 22, Apr-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
San Marcos de Arica vs Independiente de Cauquenes

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-00:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Iberia Los Angeles vs AC Colina

0-0

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-01:00 - Club Friendly
Juan Aurich vs Atletico Grau

0-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Union Magdalena

1-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-02:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
America de Cali vs Millonarios

0-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-03:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Deportivo Pasto

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs Atletico Nacional

1-0

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Santander vs Cortulua

2-0

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs AC Omonia Nicosia

3-2

5-2
Mon 22, Apr-15:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vysocina Jihlava vs Fotbal Trinec

1-1

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Hradec Kralove(U21) vs Sparta Praha(U21)

0-1

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Slavia Praha(U21) vs Ceske Budejovice(U21)

3-0

6-0
Mon 22, Apr-14:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Hobro I.K. vs Vendsyssel

2-0

3-2
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs Aalborg BK

0-1

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs Brondby

1-1

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs FC Kobenhavn

0-2

0-3
Mon 22, Apr-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Vejgaard BK vs Marienlyst

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
BK Frem vs Kjellerup IF

4-1

6-2
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Dalum vs Skovshoved

2-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Bronshoj vs Jammerbugt

3-1

3-1
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Brabrand IF vs B93 Copenhagen

0-0

0-3
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Skive IK vs HIK

1-0

4-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
FC Sydvest vs Avarta

1-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Middelfart vs Ringkobing

3-1

3-1
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Hillerod Fodbold vs Odder IGF

2-0

4-2
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
AB Gladsaxe vs FC Aarhus Fremad

0-1

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
Kolding IF vs Vanlose IF

0-0

3-0
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Play Off
B 73 Slagelse vs Tarup Paarup IF

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Lyngby Reserve vs Aarhus AGF Reserve

2-3

3-3
Mon 22, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
VSK Aarhus Women\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s

3-2

3-2
Mon 22, Apr-15:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Kolding BK Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s League
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

1-3

1-3
Mon 22, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Brondby(U17)

1-2

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-01:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Barcelona SC(ECU) vs Delfin S.C.

2-1

3-1
Mon 22, Apr-03:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs Independiente Del Valle

0-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs CD FAS

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Pasaquina vs Municipal Limeno

1-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Audaz vs Aguila

0-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-02:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Sonsonate vs Luis Angel Firpo

0-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Torquay United vs Hungerford Town

0-0

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Slough Town vs Eastbourne Borough

0-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Oxford City

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
East Thurrock United vs Welling United

2-1

4-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Billericay Town

0-0

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Gloucester City vs Chippenham Town

0-2

3-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Weston Super Mare

0-1

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Dulwich Hamlet vs Woking

0-1

1-3
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Wealdstone FC

0-1

0-3
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Truro City

1-0

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs St Albans City

2-1

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-15:30 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Coventry

0-1

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - England League One
Southend United vs Burton Albion FC

1-0

3-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Oxford United

2-1

2-3
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Blackpool vs Fleetwood Town

1-1

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Scunthorpe United

1-0

4-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Bradford City AFC vs Gillingham

1-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Wycombe Wanderers vs Walsall

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Plymouth Argyle vs Barnsley

0-3

0-3
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Sunderland

0-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Rochdale

0-0

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Milton Keynes Dons vs Port Vale

0-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Macclesfield Town vs Newport County

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Carlisle

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Bury vs Northampton Town

1-1

3-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Oldham Athletic AFC vs Mansfield Town

1-0

3-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Crewe Alexandra

0-2

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Yeovil Town vs Colchester United

0-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Lincoln City vs Tranmere Rovers

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Morecambe vs Cheltenham Town

0-0

4-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Notts County

1-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Forest Green Rovers vs Cambridge United

1-0

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Exeter City

1-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Farsley Celtic

0-1

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs Stalybridge Celtic

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Workington vs Lancaster City

0-2

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Town FC vs Witton Albion

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Grantham Town vs Gainsborough Trinity

0-1

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Marine vs Bamber Bridge

0-1

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Buxton FC

0-3

0-6
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Nantwich Town vs Stafford Rangers

0-0

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
Mickleover Sports vs Basford United F.C.

0-0

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Northern Premier League
South Shields vs Scarborough Athletic

2-0

3-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Potters Bar Town

2-1

3-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals vs Worthing

0-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Burgess Hill Town vs Lewes

0-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Leatherhead vs Dorking Wanderers

0-1

0-3
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Margate vs Folkestone Invicta

0-1

0-3
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Merstham vs Kingstonian

2-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Wingate & Finchley

1-0

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch vs Harlow Town

1-0

3-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Tonbridge Angels vs Carshalton Athletic FC

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Brightlingsea Regent

2-0

3-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bognor Regis Town vs Whitehawk

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Kettering Town

0-1

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Halesowen Town vs Redditch United

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bedworth United vs Coalville Town

0-0

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Kings Lynn vs Needham Market

0-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hitchin Town vs Royston Town

0-0

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs Stourbridge

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leiston FC vs Lowestoft Town

0-2

0-4
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs Biggleswade Town

0-1

3-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs St Neots Town

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Barwell vs Tamworth

0-0

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch vs Banbury United

1-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:15 - England Southern Premier League
Frome Town vs Salisbury City

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Farnborough Town vs Basingstoke Town

1-0

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Dorchester Town vs Tiverton Town

2-0

6-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Hartley Wintney

1-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Hendon

0-1

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Metropolitan Police

0-1

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Taunton Town vs Merthyr Town

0-0

3-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Walton Casuals vs Kings Langley

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Staines Town

3-0

9-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Poole Town vs Weymouth

1-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Wimborne Town

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-20:15 - England The Championship
Brentford vs Leeds United

1-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - England The Championship
Aston Villa vs Millwall

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Ipswich vs Swansea City

0-0

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Bristol City

2-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Wigan Athletic vs Preston North End

1-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Norwich City

0-1

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Nottingham Forest vs Middlesbrough

1-0

3-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Rotherham United vs Birmingham

1-0

1-3
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs West Bromwich(WBA)

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Sheffield United

0-3

0-3
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Derby County vs Queens Park Rangers

0-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Bolton Wanderers

1-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-23:00 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Burnley

2-2

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Faroe Islands Cup
HB Torshavn vs B71 Sandoy

0-0

4-0
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Faroe Islands Cup
B36 Torshavn vs KI Klaksvik

2-0

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Cup
Skala IF vs TB/FCS/Royn

3-0

5-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Faroe Islands Cup
Vikingur Gota vs Toftir B68

4-0

10-0
Mon 22, Apr-19:00 - Finland Women\\\'s Premier League
Aland Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs Ilves Tampere

0-0

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs Valenciennes FC

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-12:45 - Friendly Internationals
France(U16) vs Cote d\'ivoire (U16)

1-0

4-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bulgaria(U18) vs Georgia(U18)

1-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-16:15 - Friendly Internationals
Bangladesh Women\'s(U19) vs United Arab Emirates Women\'s(U19)

2-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-06:00 - Friendly Internationals
Myanmar(U18) vs Singapore(U18)

1-1

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-06:00 - Friendly Internationals
Hong Kong,China(U18) vs Viet Nam(U18)

0-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Kolkheti Poti vs FC Gagra

0-0

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Shevardeni vs Baia Zugdidi

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-21:00 - German 3. Liga
KFC Uerdingen 05 vs Eintracht Braunschweig

0-1

0-3
Mon 22, Apr-22:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt

0-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Wolfsburg Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s vs Werder Bremen Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs SV Schalding Heining

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs FC Ingolstadt 04 Am

2-1

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg II vs FV Illertissen

1-1

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-22:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs Wacker Burghausen

1-2

2-3
Mon 22, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
SV Babelsberg 03 vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

0-1

2-4
Mon 22, Apr-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 vs FC Oberlausitz

0-1

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC Hansa Luneburg vs Eintracht Norderstedt

1-2

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Saarbrucken Women\'s vs SV Weinberg Women\'s

2-1

7-2
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Greece - Football League
Iraklis 1908 vs Volos NFC

2-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Greece - Football League
Ergotelis vs Giorgos Karaiskakis

0-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Greece - Football League
Panachaiki vs Irodotos

1-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Greece - Football League
Aiginiakos FC vs Kerkyra

0-1

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Greece - Football League
Kissamikos vs Doxa Dramas

0-1

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
ADO Den Haag Women\'s vs PSV Eindhoven Women\'s

2-1

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\\\'s
FC Twente Enschede Women\'s vs FC Zwolle Women\'s

0-1

3-1
Mon 22, Apr-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Twente Enschede vs AZ Alkmaar 2

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs RKC Waalwijk

0-1

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Cambuur vs FC Den Bosch

1-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Telstar vs Roda JC Kerkrade

1-0

4-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Dordrecht 90 vs Almere City FC

1-0

3-2
Mon 22, Apr-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs Go Ahead Eagles

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
MVV Maastricht vs Jong Ajax Amsterdam

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Helmond Sport vs FC Eindhoven

0-0

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Utrecht Am. vs Volendam

2-1

3-1
Mon 22, Apr-16:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Jong PSV Eindhoven vs Sparta Rotterdam

0-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs SV De Treffers

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam

1-0

4-1
Mon 22, Apr-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Juticalpa vs CD Motagua

2-1

2-3
Mon 22, Apr-02:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Platense vs CD Vida

0-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-19:00 - Ireland Premier League
Waterford United vs Derry City

0-1

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Ireland Premier League
Cork City F.C. vs Sligo Rovers

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Ireland Premier League
Finn Harps vs St. Patrick\'s

0-1

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Ireland Premier League
UC Dublin(UCD) vs Dundalk

1-1

1-3
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC vs Hapoel Ashkelon

1-1

1-3
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Afula vs Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

1-0

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Israel Leumit League
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Natzrat Illit

1-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

0-2

0-3
Mon 22, Apr-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa

0-0

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-17:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi

2-0

3-2
Mon 22, Apr-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Atalanta

1-0

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs Salernitana

2-0

3-0
Mon 22, Apr-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs Lecce

1-1

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Spezia

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Palermo vs Padova

1-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Ascoli vs Venezia F.C.

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Cittadella vs Cremonese

0-2

1-3
Mon 22, Apr-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Foggia vs Livorno

2-0

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-23:00 - Italian Serie B
Carpi vs Delfino Pescara 1936

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Hellas Verona vs Benevento

0-1

0-3
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
AL-Karmel vs Al-Tora

0-2

0-3
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al Wehda vs Kufer Soom

1-2

3-5
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Ma\'an SC vs Ethad Al-Ramtha

1-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Mount Kenya United

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-14:00 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Seoul E-Land FC

1-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-14:00 - Korea League 2
Daejeon Citizen vs Bucheon FC 1995

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Suwon FMC Women\'s vs Boeun Sangmu Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Mon 22, Apr-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Hyundai Steel Red angels Women\'s vs Changnyeong Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Mon 22, Apr-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Gumi Sportstoto Women\'s vs Hwacheon KSPO Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-14:00 - Korea Women\\\'s League
Gyeongju KHNP Women\'s vs Seoul Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Liria vs Ballkani

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Ferizaj vs KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)

1-1

3-1
Mon 22, Apr-19:55 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Al-Sahel vs Yarmouk

0-2

1-3
Mon 22, Apr-19:55 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Al-Salibikhaet vs Khaitan

0-1

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Jonava vs Stumbras Kaunas B

0-1

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
BFA vs Nevezis

0-0

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-12:45 - Malaysia President Cup
PDRM(U20) vs Terengganu(U20)

0-2

0-7
Mon 22, Apr-12:45 - Malaysia President Cup
Melaka FC U20 vs Kelantan U20

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-12:45 - Malaysia President Cup
Selangor United (U20) vs ATM Lumut(U20)

3-0

5-0
Mon 22, Apr-12:45 - Malaysia President Cup
Felda United FC(U20) vs Perak(U20)


1-2
Mon 22, Apr-12:15 - Malaysia President Cup
Sabah(U20) vs MISC-MIFA (U20)

1-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-12:20 - Malaysia President Cup
Sarawak(U20) vs Selangor PKNS(U20)

0-1

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-12:45 - Malaysia President Cup
Kuala Lumpur(U20) vs Negeri Sembilan(U20)

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-12:45 - Malaysia President Cup
Kedah(U20) vs UiTM FC U20

2-1

3-1
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Malta First Division League
Pembroke Athleta vs Mqabba FC

0-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Malta First Division League
Gudja United vs San Gwann FC

1-1

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-22:15 - Malta First Division League
Lija Athletic vs Zejtun Corinthians

0-1

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-22:15 - Malta First Division League
Zebbug Rangers vs Qrendi

0-0

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Malta Premier League
Floriana F.C. vs St. Andrews

0-0

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-21:00 - Malta Premier League
Qormi F.C. vs Birkirkara FC

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-22:00 - Malta Premier League
Senglea Athletic vs Hibernians FC

0-2

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-22:15 - Malta Women\\\'s 1st league
Mgarr United FC Women\'s vs Kirkop United Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Mon 22, Apr-22:15 - Malta Women\\\'s 1st league
Fgura United Women\'s vs Raiders Luxol Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Mon 22, Apr-03:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Santos Laguna vs Queretaro FC

2-0

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Zacatepec vs Venados FC

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cimarrones Sonora vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

0-0

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Sagaing United vs Ayeyawady United

2-1

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Dagon FC vs Southern Myanmar

1-0

3-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Boreham Wood F.C.

1-1

3-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League
Halifax Town vs Wrexham

1-1

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Bromley

0-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League
Aldershot Town vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

2-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League
Ebbsfleet United vs Dover Athletic

0-0

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League
Barrow vs Hartlepool United FC

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League
Harrogate Town vs Gateshead

1-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League
Braintree Town vs Dagenham and Redbridge

0-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League
Sutton United vs Maidstone United

1-0

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Maidenhead United

2-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League
Solihull Moors vs Leyton Orient

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League
Salford City F.C. vs AFC Fylde

0-1

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Stockport County vs Curzon Ashton FC

2-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Alfreton Town

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Chester FC vs Brackley Town

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Boston United vs Ashton United

2-1

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Kidderminster

1-0

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Altrincham vs Hereford

0-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Leamington vs Nuneaton Town

2-0

3-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Guiseley vs Darlington

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Bradford Park Avenue vs York City

0-0

1-3
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League North
FC United of Manchester vs Blyth Spartans

0-1

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - National League North
Spennymoor Town vs Chorley

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Western Suburbs vs Waterside Karori

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Miramar Rangers vs North Wellington

0-1

2-4
Mon 22, Apr-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Moss vs Nardo FK

1-0

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
FK Vidar vs Egersunds IK

0-0

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Brattvag vs FK Arendal

1-0

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-21:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Bryne vs Sola

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Kvik Halden vs Fredrikstad

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Stjordals Blink vs Levanger FK

1-0

4-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
IL Hodd vs Byasen Toppfotball

2-0

5-0
Mon 22, Apr-14:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Senja vs Asker Fotball

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-19:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Kjelsas IL vs Asane Fotball

1-0

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-21:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Elverum vs Baerum SK

1-2

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Mjolner vs Oppsal

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Grorud IL vs Alta

0-1

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Floro vs Sotra SK

1-1

1-3
Mon 22, Apr-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Orkla vs Kongsvinger IL B

1-0

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Brodd vs Vardeneset

3-0

5-0
Mon 22, Apr-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lokomotiv Oslo vs Grei

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lysekloster vs Djerv 1919

0-2

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Melhus vs Steinkjer FK

1-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Ready vs Frigg FK

0-0

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lorenskog vs Nordstrand

3-1

4-2
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Skjervoy vs Finnsnes

2-0

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Lyn Oslo FC vs Drobak-Frogn IL


7-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Mandalskameratene vs Flekkeroy


0-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Follo vs Tonsberg FK

1-4

1-4
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Gjovik Lyn vs Strindheim IL

0-3

0-4
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Eidsvold TF vs Rommen

4-0

6-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Kolstad vs Tillerbyen FK

0-0

3-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Harstad vs IF Floya

0-1

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Vindbjart vs Flint

1-0

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Fjora vs Valdres FK

2-0

3-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Leknes vs Melbo

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Bergen Nord vs Os Turn Fotball

0-1

1-5
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Storm BK vs Pors Grenland

0-1

0-3
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Aalesund FK vs Skeid Oslo

3-1

4-2
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Tromsdalen UIL vs Sandefjord

2-3

3-3
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Raufoss vs Strommen

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Jerv vs Notodden FK

2-0

3-1
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL vs Kongsvinger

0-1

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Start Kristiansand

0-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
KFUM Oslo vs Nest-Sotra

1-0

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Stromsgodset

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Molde

0-0

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Bodo Glimt vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

1-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Stabaek

1-0

3-0
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Mjondalen vs Tromso IL

1-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Ranheim IL

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Brann vs Valerenga

1-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Deportivo Santani vs Sportivo San Lorenzo

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-03:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sol de America vs FC Nacional Asuncion

2-1

3-1
Mon 22, Apr-01:00 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs Sport Boys Association

1-0

4-0
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce vs Slask Wroclaw

1-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Arka Gdynia

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-17:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow vs Wisla Plock

2-1

2-3
Mon 22, Apr-17:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Miedz Legnica vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

2-1

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-23:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs Maritimo

1-0

6-0
Mon 22, Apr-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Politehnica Iasi vs Concordia Chiajna

0-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Botosani

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
FK Ural-2 vs NoSta Novotroitsk

1-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye
Volga Ulyanovsk vs FC Chelyabinsk

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-19:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Hajer vs Dhamk

0-0

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Hearts Reserve vs St. Mirren Reserve

2-0

4-2
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Motherwell FC Reserve vs Celtic Reserve

0-2

1-3
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Dunfermline Reserve vs Hibernian FC Reserve

0-1

1-3
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Scottish Reserves League
St. Johnstone Reserve vs Falkirk Reserve

0-0

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Queen of the South Reserve vs Kilmarnock Reserve

0-1

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Ross County Reserve vs Dundee Reserve

1-0

5-1
Mon 22, Apr-22:00 - Senegal Premier League
Dakar Sacre Coeur vs Generation Foot

0-1

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Sonacos de Diourbel vs Linguere


1-2
Mon 22, Apr-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASEC Ndiambour vs Pikine

1-0

3-0
Mon 22, Apr-22:00 - Senegal Premier League
Mbour Petite Cote vs NGB ASC Niarry Tally

1-1

3-2
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs Casa Sports Zinguinchor

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
Borac Cacak vs FK Sloboda Uzice

0-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Krsko vs Domzale

0-2

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-13:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
RCD Espanyol Women\'s vs Atletico de Madrid Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women\'s vs Levante UD Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Mon 22, Apr-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Elche vs Osasuna

1-0

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
AIK Solna Women\'s vs Hammarby Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Assi IF Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Borgeby FK Wowen\'s vs Umea FC Women\'s

0-3

0-4
Mon 22, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vaxjo FF Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs Kungsbacka DFF Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Women\'s vs Orebro Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Mon 22, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF vs Gefle IF

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Karlstad BK vs Umea FC

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Nykopings BIS vs Bodens BK

0-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Kristianstads FC vs Skovde AIK

0-0

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IK Oddevold vs Lindome GIF

0-0

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Torns IF vs Atvidabergs FF

0-1

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Landskrona BoIS vs Oskarshamns AIK

0-0

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
IFK Varnamo vs Tvaakers IF

1-2

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sundbybergs vs IFK Mora FK

0-1

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Ytterhogdal IK vs Anundsjo IF

2-0

3-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
Nosaby IF vs Dalstorps IF

1-0

1-4
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland
FK Karlskrona vs Nassjo FF

2-0

5-0
Mon 22, Apr-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Enskede IK vs AFK Linkoping

1-1

4-2
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Motala AIF FK vs Tyreso FF

1-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
FC Stockholm Internazionale vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

2-1

3-1
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Sodertalje vs Assyriska IF i Norrkoping

1-1

2-6
Mon 22, Apr-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Newroz FC vs Varmbols FC

4-0

6-1
Mon 22, Apr-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Halmstads vs Syrianska FC

2-1

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
IK Frej Taby vs Osters IF

1-1

3-2
Mon 22, Apr-19:30 - Sweden Superettan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs Brommapojkarna

0-0

3-0
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Vasteras SK FK vs Trelleborgs FF

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg vs Helsingborg IF

2-0

3-1
Mon 22, Apr-18:00 - Swiss Super League
Neuchatel Xamax vs Young Boys

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-16:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil 1900 vs Aarau

0-3

0-4
Mon 22, Apr-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Balikesirspor vs Karabukspor

6-0

7-1
Mon 22, Apr-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Besiktas JK

1-1

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Balikesirspor(U21) vs Kardemir Karabukspor(U21)

1-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-14:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Sivasspor(U21) vs Besiktas JK(U21)

0-1

0-4
Mon 22, Apr-19:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Dnipro-1 vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Lviv(U21) vs FC Mariupol (U21)

0-2

0-3
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv(U21) vs Chernomorets Odessa(U21)

1-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Olimpic Donetsk(U21) vs Desna Chernihiv(U21)


0-3
Mon 22, Apr-00:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs New York City Football Club

0-1

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-03:20 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Seattle Sounders

2-0

4-1
Mon 22, Apr-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
City of Angels FC vs Golden State Force

0-3

0-8
Mon 22, Apr-06:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
AS Los Angeles vs Temecula

3-1

4-2
Mon 22, Apr-06:00 - USA National Women\\\'s Soccer League
Seattle Reign Women\'s vs Orlando Pride Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-01:00 - USL Championship
Austin Bold vs El Paso Locomotive

0-0

0-0
Mon 22, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Mineros de Guayana vs Anzoategui

0-1

3-2
Mon 22, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Trujillanos FC vs LALA FC

1-0

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Merida FC vs Estudiantes Caracas SC

3-0

4-0
Mon 22, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Aragua FC vs Llaneros Guanare

2-0

2-0
Mon 22, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Monagas SC vs Atletico Venezuela

1-0

2-1
Mon 22, Apr-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zulia FC vs Portuguesa FC

1-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo Tachira vs Deportivo Lara

3-0

3-1
Mon 22, Apr-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs Carabobo FC

0-0

0-2
Mon 22, Apr-14:30 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Snogg FK Women\'s vs Asane Fotball Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Mon 22, Apr-15:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grand Bodo Women\'s vs Medkila Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-17:30 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Nanset Women\'s vs Byasen Toppfotball Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-16:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

1-1

2-2
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Arna-Bjornar Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Roa Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s

2-1

2-3
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Kolbotn Women\'s vs Sandviken Women\'s

1-2

3-2
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Fart Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Stabaek Women\'s vs Trondheims Orn Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Herentals College

0-0

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Highlanders FC vs Triangle FC

0-1

0-1
Mon 22, Apr-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Manica Diamonds vs Mushowani Stars

0-0

1-0
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.