Football Results for Wed 17, Apr 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 17, Apr 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 17, Apr-11:00 - AFC Cup
Kaya FC vs PSM Makassar

0-2

1-2
Wed 17, Apr-12:00 - AFC Cup
April 25 Sports Club vs Kitchee

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-13:00 - AFC Cup
Yangon United vs Ha Noi FC

2-3

2-5
Wed 17, Apr-15:00 - AFC Cup
Khujand vs Dordoi Bichkek

1-1

3-1
Wed 17, Apr-15:30 - AFC Cup
Tampines Rovers FC vs Nagaworld FC

1-1

4-2
Wed 17, Apr-15:30 - AFC Cup
Lao Toyota FC vs Home United FC

1-2

2-3
Wed 17, Apr-15:45 - AFC Cup
Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Minerva Punjab

1-2

2-2
Wed 17, Apr-16:00 - AFC Cup
Wofoo Tai Po vs Hang Yuen FC

2-1

4-2
Wed 17, Apr-16:00 - AFC Cup
FC Altyn Asyr vs FC Istiklol Dushanbe

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - AFC Cup
Chennaiyin FC vs Manang Marshyangdi Club

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-15:00 - African Youth Cup U17
Nigeria(U17) vs Angola(U17)

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - African Youth Cup U17
Tanzania(U17) vs Uganda(U17)

0-2

0-3
Wed 17, Apr-20:45 - Algeria Cup
CS Constantine vs CR Belouizdad

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Recreativo Libolo vs Desportivo Huila

1-0

1-2
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Cuando Cubango vs Sagrada Esperanca

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Saurimo FC vs Kabuscorp do Palanca

1-2

1-3
Wed 17, Apr-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Academica Lobito vs Santa Rita FC

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sporting Cabinda vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

1-2

2-4
Wed 17, Apr-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Petro Atletico de Luanda vs Interclube Luanda

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-19:59 - Angola Girabola League
Progresso Sambizanga vs ASA Luanda

2-1

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-03:05 - Argentina Cup
Defensa Y Justicia vs Gimnasia y Tiro

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-00:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
G.San Martin Formosa vs Huracan Las Heras

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Las Parejas vs Sansinena

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-04:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Estudiantes de San Luis vs Chaco For Ever

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat-Armenia B vs Junior Sevan

2-1

3-2
Wed 17, Apr-13:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Oakleigh Cannons vs Beaumaris SC

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-13:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Marconi Stallions(U20) vs Rockdale City Suns(U20)

0-2

1-4
Wed 17, Apr-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

0-0

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-13:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Western Pride vs Moreton Bay United

0-3

0-5
Wed 17, Apr-19:45 - Bahrain Division 2
Al-Ahli(BHR) vs Sitra

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-19:45 - Bahrain Division 2
Busaiteen vs Bahrain SC

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-19:45 - Bahrain Division 2
Isa Town vs Al-Ittihad (BHR)

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-22:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Standard Liege Women\'s vs KAA Gent Ladies

1-1

3-2
Wed 17, Apr-22:30 - Belgium Women\\\'s Premier League
Genk Women\'s vs Anderlecht Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Apr-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs The Strongest

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Paranavai vs Apucarana PR

0-1

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Rolandia PR vs CE Uniao PR

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dobrudzha vs Botev Galabovo

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-19:59 - Bulgaria Cup
Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia

2-1

3-2
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Bulgaria U19 League
Cherno More Varna(U19) vs Ludogorets Razgrad(U19)

0-2

1-2
Wed 17, Apr-10:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Qingdao Jonoon vs Nanning Binjiang FC

2-0

4-0
Wed 17, Apr-10:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Hebei Elite F.C. vs Guizhou Hengfeng F.C.

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Sichuan Jiuniu vs Wuhan Athletics Zaiming FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Shenzhen Pengcheng vs Beijing BSU

1-2

1-5
Wed 17, Apr-11:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Taizhou Yuanda FC vs Guangxi Baoyun FC

3-0

5-0
Wed 17, Apr-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Shaanxi Chang\'an Athletic FC vs Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Yunnan Kunglu FC vs Shanghai Shenxin

0-2

1-3
Wed 17, Apr-12:00 - Chinese FA Cup
Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Zhejiang Greentown

0-0

1-4
Wed 17, Apr-15:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC vs Inner Mongolia Zhongyou

1-0

3-1
Wed 17, Apr-15:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Jiading Boji FC vs Zhejiang Yiteng FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-13:30 - Club Friendly
BTU United vs Muangkan United FC

2-0

3-0
Wed 17, Apr-20:30 - Club Friendly
FSV Luckenwalde vs FSV Optik Rathenow

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Apr-02:00 - Club Friendly
Andira AC vs Independencia AC

1-0

2-2
Wed 17, Apr-21:00 - Club Friendly
Wacker Nordhausen vs Carl Zeiss Jena

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-04:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Acreano vs Rio Branco (AC)

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-21:30 - Club Friendly
Bellinzona vs YF Juventus Zurich

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-18:30 - Club Friendly
Partizan Bardejov Women\'s vs SKF Zilina Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Wed 17, Apr-21:30 - Club Friendly
Bluebell United vs Crumlin United FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-21:30 - Club Friendly
Portmarnock vs Killester Donnycarney FC

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Apr-19:00 - Club Friendly
Ilves Tampere II vs TPV Tampere

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-22:00 - Club Friendly
Criciuma(U20) vs Avai FC U20 (SC)

0-2

1-2
Wed 17, Apr-22:00 - Club Friendly
Guarani de Palhoca(U20) vs Brusque(U20)

2-0

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-22:00 - Club Friendly
Nacional RS(U20) vs Juventude RS(U20)

0-4

0-13
Wed 17, Apr-19:30 - Club Friendly
Villingen vs SV Linx

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-22:00 - Club Friendly
Nova Prata RS(U20) vs Sao Jose PoA RS(U20)

1-1

1-3
Wed 17, Apr-22:30 - Club Friendly
Midleton FC vs Mayfield United

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-22:30 - Club Friendly
Campo Grande CE vs Esporte Clube Limoeiro CE

5-0

7-0
Wed 17, Apr-22:30 - Club Friendly
Uniao CE vs Maranguape CE

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Deportiva Once Caldas

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs Alianza Petrolera

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-00:00 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Zulia FC vs Nacional Potosi

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Colon vs Deportivo Municipal

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
La Equidad vs Independiente F.B.C.

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-03:00 - Copa do Brasil
Vila Nova (GO) vs Bragantino PA

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Internacional (RS) Youth vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, Apr-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Corinthians Youth vs Cruzeiro Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Vasco da Gama Youth vs America MG Youth

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Apr-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Gremio Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Cyprus Cup
E.N.Paralimni vs APOEL Nicosia

2-1

2-2
Wed 17, Apr-19:00 - Cyprus Cup
AEL Limassol vs Apollon Limassol FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Viktoria Zizkov vs Hradec Kralove

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Ceske Budejovice vs FK MAS Taborsko

3-0

4-0
Wed 17, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Chrudim vs Vitkovice

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Brno vs Pardubice

2-1

3-1
Wed 17, Apr-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Usti nad Labem vs 1. SC Znojmo

0-0

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-12:15 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-12:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Zlin(U19) vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) vs Hradec Kralove(U19)

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, Apr-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pribram U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Apr-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Vysocina Jihlava(U19) vs Synot Slovacko(U19)

0-1

1-3
Wed 17, Apr-16:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs MFK Karvina(U19)

2-1

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-16:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

3-1

4-2
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Dukla Praha (U19) vs Brno(U19)

2-0

5-1
Wed 17, Apr-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Vendsyssel

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Brondby(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)

2-1

5-1
Wed 17, Apr-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Brondby(U19) vs Silkeborg IF(U19)

0-2

2-2
Wed 17, Apr-22:00 - England FA Women Super League
Everton FC Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Wed 17, Apr-22:45 - England FA Women Super League
Yeovil Town Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

0-1

0-5
Wed 17, Apr-22:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Manchester United Women\'s vs Aston Villa Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Wed 17, Apr-19:00 - Estonia Women\\\'s Cup
Tartu SK 10 Premium Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s

0-2

1-5
Wed 17, Apr-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Feignies vs Lille B

1-0

2-2
Wed 17, Apr-21:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Paris Saint-Germain

2-1

3-2
Wed 17, Apr-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Northern Ireland(U16) vs Bulgaria U16

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
Wales(U16) vs Luxembourg (U16)

1-0

3-0
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Hungary(U18) vs Italy U18

0-0

4-0
Wed 17, Apr-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Austria(U18) vs Germany(U18)

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico(U18) vs Denmark(U18)

0-3

1-3
Wed 17, Apr-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal(U18) vs France(U18)

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-14:15 - Georgia Cup
Dinamo Batumi II vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Apr-15:00 - Georgia Cup
FC Borjomi vs Torpedo Kutaisi

0-4

1-4
Wed 17, Apr-15:00 - Georgia Cup
Baia Zugdidi vs FC Tskhinvali

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-15:00 - Georgia Cup
FC Gagra vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-15:00 - Georgia Cup
FC Betlemi Keda vs Guria Lanchkhuti

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, Apr-15:00 - Georgia Cup
FC Telavi vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1-0

3-0
Wed 17, Apr-16:00 - Georgia Cup
FC Zestafoni vs FC Merani Tbilisi

0-0

0-2
Wed 17, Apr-19:00 - Georgia Cup
Spaeri FC vs Kolkheti Poti

3-1

5-1
Wed 17, Apr-19:59 - Georgia Cup
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Chikhura Sachkhere

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-19:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Sand Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-20:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs FC Augsburg II

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 Am vs VfB Lubeck

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bonner SC vs SV Lippstadt

0-0

3-0
Wed 17, Apr-21:45 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Erndtebruck vs TuS Haltern

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-16:00 - Greece - Football League
Platanias FC vs Panachaiki

2-1

4-3
Wed 17, Apr-16:00 - Greece - Football League
Aittitos Spata vs Ergotelis


0-3
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Iraklis 1908 vs Trikala

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Irodotos vs Aiginiakos FC

1-1

4-2
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Giorgos Karaiskakis vs Kissamikos

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Volos NFC vs Apollon Larissas

1-0

1-3
Wed 17, Apr-01:35 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Universidad de San Carlos vs Deportivo Mictlan

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Aurora(Gua) vs Deportivo Jocotan

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Siquinala FC vs Club Comunicaciones

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-19:59 - Holland U19 League
N.E.C. Nijmegen (U19) vs Ajax Amsterdam U19

2-1

2-4
Wed 17, Apr-19:59 - Hungary Cup
Budapest Honved vs Soroksar

0-0

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-23:00 - Iceland Cup
Fram Reykjavik vs Ymir

2-0

6-0
Wed 17, Apr-23:00 - Iceland Cup
Leiknir Reykjavik vs Fjolnir

0-0

1-4
Wed 17, Apr-19:59 - Iceland Faxafloi Women Cup
UMF Selfoss Women\'s vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-17:30 - Iran League
Zob Ahan vs Persepolis

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-19:45 - Iran League
Esteghlal Tehran vs Mashin Sazi

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-16:30 - Iraqi League
Al Kahrabaa vs Al Diwaniya

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-18:45 - Iraqi League
Al Minaa vs Naft Alwasat

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Israel State League
Maccabi Kiryat Gat vs Hapoel Azor

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda vs Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Apr-17:30 - Israel State League
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi vs Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem

0-1

1-3
Wed 17, Apr-17:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Yavne vs Maccabi Herzliya

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Apr-17:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa vs Shimshon Kfar Qasem

0-1

2-4
Wed 17, Apr-17:30 - Israel State League
Kfar Kasem vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-17:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Sha\'arayim vs Agudat Sport Ashdod

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-17:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Holon Yaniv vs Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC

2-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Jerusalem vs Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

1-1

1-2
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Israel State League
Maccabi Tzur Shalom vs Ironi Tiberias

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Ironi Nesher

3-3

4-7
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Herzliya vs Hapoel Kaukab

1-1

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Al Gharbiyee vs Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata

1-2

1-3
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Israel State League
Moadon Sport Tira vs Rubi Shapira

2-0

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa vs Hapoel Asi Gilboa

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Apr-17:15 - Israel U19 Cup
Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19) vs Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19)

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-21:00 - Israel Women 1st National
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women\'s vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Palermo Youth vs Genoa Youth

0-1

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Udinese

2-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-15:00 - Italian Woman\\\'s Cup
Juventus Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Italian Woman\\\'s Cup
Fiorentina Women\'s vs GS Roma Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-16:30 - Italy C1C
A.S. Viterbese Castrense vs Cavese

1-1

1-3
Wed 17, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Nzoia United

2-1

3-2
Wed 17, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Zoo Kericho vs Vihiga

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Western Stima vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs KCB Nairobi

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mount Kenya United vs Chemelil Sugar FC

1-0

4-3
Wed 17, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs FC Anyang

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Sangju Sangmu FC vs Seongnam FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gyeongnam FC vs Pocheon FC

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Daejeon Korail vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gangneung vs Jeju United FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gyeongju KHNP vs Gimpo FC

1-1

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Cheonan City FC vs Mokpo City

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Gangwon FC vs FC Seoul

1-0

3-2
Wed 17, Apr-14:00 - Korea FA Cup
Yeungnam University vs Changwon City

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, Apr-14:30 - Korea FA Cup
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Pohang Steelers

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-14:30 - Korea FA Cup
Incheon United FC vs Cheongju Jikji FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Apr-14:30 - Korea FA Cup
Suwon FC vs Daegu FC

0-0

1-2
Wed 17, Apr-14:30 - Korea FA Cup
Gwangju Football Club vs Andong Science University

2-1

2-2
Wed 17, Apr-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Honam University vs Seoul E-Land FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Apr-09:00 - Korea FA Cup
Hwaseong FC vs Yangpyeong

1-1

5-2
Wed 17, Apr-10:00 - Korea FA Cup
Paju Citizen FC vs Dankook University

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Cup
Vellaznimi(KSO) vs KF Trepca \'89

0-2

0-4
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Kosovo Cup
Ballkani vs KF Feronikeli

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, Apr-19:50 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Khaitan vs Yarmouk

0-2

0-3
Wed 17, Apr-19:50 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Burgan SC vs Al-Sahel

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Apr-15:05 - Macao Division 1
Benfica de Macau vs Windsor Arch Ka I

2-0

4-0
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Macao Division 1
Cheng Fung vs Chao Pak Kei

1-1

2-2
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
Johor Darul Takzim vs Selangor PKNS

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
UKM FC vs PB Pahang

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
PKNP vs PDRM FA

1-1

3-2
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Malaysia FA Cup
Jerantut FA vs Perak

1-0

1-2
Wed 17, Apr-19:59 - Moldova Cup
Zimbru Chisinau vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Zaria Balti vs Spartanii Selemet

1-2

2-3
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Cahul-2005 vs FC Ungheni

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Real Succes vs FC Tighina

0-3

0-4
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
FC Sireti vs FC Floresti

0-1

2-2
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Montenegro Cup
Lovcen Cetinje vs OFK Petrovac

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-21:00 - Morocco Super League
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs IRT Itihad de Tanger

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers International vs Lobi Stars

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Glentoran Women\'s vs Comber Rectory Women\'s

4-0

6-0
Wed 17, Apr-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s vs Derry City Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\\\'s Premiership
Linfield FC Women\'s vs Sion Swifts Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Nybergsund IL Trysil vs Verdal

1-0

2-2
Wed 17, Apr-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon
Staal Jorpeland vs Madla IL

1-2

2-2
Wed 17, Apr-16:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Baerum(U19) vs Skeid Oslo(U19)

1-2

1-6
Wed 17, Apr-21:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Strommen U19 vs Kongsvinger(U19)

1-2

1-5
Wed 17, Apr-17:55 - Omani League
Saham vs Sur Club

2-0

4-1
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Omani League
Mrbat vs Al Rustaq

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Apr-20:45 - Omani League
Dhofar vs Al Shabab(OMA)

1-0

3-0
Wed 17, Apr-02:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Deportivo Capiata vs Cerro Porteno

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-04:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Olimpia Asuncion vs Sportivo Luqueno

1-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-16:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Olimpia Asuncion Reserve vs Sportivo Luqueno Reserve

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Apr-16:00 - Paraguayan Reserves League
Libertad Asuncion Reserve vs Guarani CA Reserve

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Poland - II liga
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Olimpia Elblag

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
Gornik Leczna Women\'s vs Polonia Pozna Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Wed 17, Apr-19:00 - Poland Woman\\\'s League
GKS Katowice Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-19:45 - Qatar League
Qatar SC vs Muaither SC

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FK Kapaz Ganca vs Standard Sumqayit B

1-0

1-3
Wed 17, Apr-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Neftchi Baku B vs FK MOIK Baku

2-1

4-1
Wed 17, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Mashuk-KMV vs Legion Dynamo

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-16:00 - Russia Div 2 South
SKA Rostov vs Spartak Vladikavkaz

0-3

0-4
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Angusht Nazran vs Volgar Astrachan

0-0

0-3
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
Dynamo Stavropol vs Akademiya Futbola


3-0
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Russia Div 2 South
FK Biolog vs Urozhay Krasnodar

0-0

1-3
Wed 17, Apr-18:30 - Russia Div 2 South
Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Spartak Nalchik

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Dhamk vs Al-Ansar

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Jabalain vs Al-Jeel

1-0

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-17:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Orubah vs Al-Washm

1-0

1-2
Wed 17, Apr-20:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Jeddah vs Abha

1-1

3-3
Wed 17, Apr-19:45 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Nojoom vs Al-Ameade

0-1

2-2
Wed 17, Apr-22:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Forfar Farmington Women\'s vs Spartans Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Apr-22:30 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Motherwell Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s

2-0

3-3
Wed 17, Apr-22:45 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Brora Rangers

0-0

0-0
Wed 17, Apr-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Clachnacuddin vs Formartine United

0-1

0-4
Wed 17, Apr-19:59 - Serbia Cup
Partizan Belgrade vs Radnicki Nis

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava B vs SK Bahon

3-0

6-0
Wed 17, Apr-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs MSK Zilina

0-0

0-2
Wed 17, Apr-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Supersport United

0-1

0-2
Wed 17, Apr-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Highlands Park vs Free State Stars

1-1

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Wed 17, Apr-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs SD Gernika

3-0

4-1
Wed 17, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Leioa

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Mosconia vs CD Colunga

2-0

3-2
Wed 17, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs Condal CF

0-0

4-0
Wed 17, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Binissalem vs Constancia

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Esporles vs CE Felanitx

0-0

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs UD Las Zocas

0-0

2-0
Wed 17, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs CD Baztan

1-0

5-0
Wed 17, Apr-22:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs CD Beti Onak

2-0

3-1
Wed 17, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CD Anguiano

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-22:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs Villacanas

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-22:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs SD Revilla

2-0

4-0
Wed 17, Apr-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Pasaia KE vs Alaves B

0-0

0-2
Wed 17, Apr-22:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Amurrio vs Zamudio SD

0-0

0-1
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs San Fernando Henares

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-21:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Asarums IF FK Women\'s vs Moron BK Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Wed 17, Apr-22:15 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Lidingo FK vs Valbo FF

2-2

5-2
Wed 17, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Kramfors Alliansen vs Gottne IF

0-0

0-2
Wed 17, Apr-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Timra vs IFK Ostersund

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, Apr-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
FC Rosengard vs Hittarps IK

0-1

1-2
Wed 17, Apr-20:30 - Sweden U19
IFK Goteborg(U19) vs Helsingborg IF(U19)

0-1

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs FC Mendrisio Stabio

1-1

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs U.S.Monastir

0-2

0-3
Wed 17, Apr-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs CS. Hammam-Lif

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-20:30 - UAE League Professional
Al-Sharjah vs Al Ain

1-1

2-2
Wed 17, Apr-17:55 - UAE League Professional
Al Ahli Dubai vs Al Wahda

0-1

0-1
Wed 17, Apr-17:55 - UAE League Professional
Al Fujairah vs Al Wasl FC

0-2

3-3
Wed 17, Apr-18:05 - UAE League Professional
Al-Dhafra vs Baniyas

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur

3-2

4-3
Wed 17, Apr-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
FC Porto vs Liverpool

0-1

1-4
Wed 17, Apr-17:00 - Ukraine Cup
FC Inhulets Petrove vs Zorya

2-1

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-19:30 - Ukraine Cup
Dnipro-1 vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-0

0-2
Wed 17, Apr-03:00 - USL Championship
Charlotte Independence vs Bethlehem Steel

1-0

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-15:15 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Neftchi Fargona vs Shortan Guzar

2-0

4-0
Wed 17, Apr-15:15 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Oktepa vs Iftixor Oltiariq

1-0

1-2
Wed 17, Apr-15:30 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Sherdor Samarqand vs Istiklol Fergana

1-1

2-1
Wed 17, Apr-16:00 - Uzbekistan Division 1
Mashal Muborak vs Xorazm Urganch

0-1

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Caracas SC vs Zamora FC Barinas

0-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-23:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Anzoategui vs Aragua FC

2-0

3-1
Wed 17, Apr-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Deportivo JBL del Zulia

1-0

1-0
Wed 17, Apr-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Hermanos Colmenares vs Atletico El Vigia

2-0

4-0
Wed 17, Apr-22:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Goytre United vs Cwmamman United

0-0

1-1
Wed 17, Apr-22:30 - Welsh Football League First Division
Goytre AFC vs Undy Athletic


1-1
Wed 17, Apr-19:59 - Women\\\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

0-1

0-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.