Football Results for Sun 17, Feb 2019

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 17, Feb 2019

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - African Youth Cup
Mali(U20) vs Senegal(U20)

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Partizani Tirana

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Albania Super league
Kamza vs Kastrioti Kruje

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs Luftetari Gjirokaster

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Albania Super league
Flamurtari vs Skenderbeu Korce

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs UE Sant Julia

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Andorra Super league
Encamp vs UE Santa Coloma


1-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Ordino vs Inter Club D\'Escaldes

0-2

1-3
Sun 17, Feb-21:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Santa Coloma vs FC Lusitanos


2-0
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Boca Juniors Reserve vs Lanus Reserve

0-0

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Almirante Brown vs CA Fenix Pilar

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Defensores Unidos vs All Boys

1-2

1-3
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Merlo vs Argentino de Quilmes

1-1

2-3
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Cordoba De Rosario vs San Martin Burzaco

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Excursionistas vs Sportivo Italiano

0-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
El Porvenir vs Deportivo Armenio

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs General Lamadrid

2-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs CDyS Juventud Unida

1-1

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-02:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Sarmiento vs Club Atletico Mitre

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-02:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Rafaela vs Arsenal de Sarandi

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Nueva Chicago vs Santa Marina Tandil

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferrol Carril Oeste vs Instituto Cordoba

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Los Andes vs Agropecuario de Carlos Casares

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Temperley

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-02:20 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata vs Defensa Y Justicia

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-02:20 - Argentinian Primera Super League
Patronato Parana vs Aldosivi

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-04:30 - Argentinian Primera Super League
San Martin San Juan vs Independiente

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-00:10 - Argentinian Primera Super League
San Lorenzo vs Newells Old Boys

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:30 - Asean Football Federation U22 Youth Championship
Thailand(U22) vs Timor Leste(U22)

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-12:30 - Asean Football Federation U22 Youth Championship
Viet Nam(U22) vs Philippines(U22)

0-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-10:00 - Australia League A
Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-10:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Sunshine Coast FC vs Brisbane Strikers

0-2

0-4
Sun 17, Feb-10:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs SWQ Thunder

3-1

4-1
Sun 17, Feb-12:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Western Pride

0-1

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Sunshine Coast FC(U20) vs Brisbane Strikers (U20)

1-2

1-8
Sun 17, Feb-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Gold Coast Knights(U20) vs SWQ Thunder(U20)

1-1

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U20
Brisbane Olympic United FC(U20) vs Western Pride(U20)

1-0

4-0
Sun 17, Feb-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\\\'s Premier League
Souths United Women\'s vs Western Pride Women\'s

4-0

9-0
Sun 17, Feb-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Melbourne Victory FC Am vs Ballarat Red Devils

1-0

4-0
Sun 17, Feb-13:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Cockburn City vs Perth Glory FC Am

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Armadale vs Floreat Athena

0-1

0-5
Sun 17, Feb-20:15 - Austria Cup
Rapid Wien vs TSV Hartberg

1-0

5-2
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Austria Cup
SC Wiener Neustadt vs Red Bull Salzburg

0-0

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:15 - Bahrain Division 2
Sitra vs Isa Town

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:15 - Bahrain Division 2
Al-Ittifaq vs Busaiteen

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-16:30 - Bangladesh League
Abahani Limited Dhaka vs Brothers Union

3-0

4-0
Sun 17, Feb-13:30 - Bangladesh League
Sheikh Jamal vs Sheikh Russel KC

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Rupel Boom vs Excelsior Virton


0-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs Genk

2-0

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-21:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs Anderlecht

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Excel Mouscron vs Cercle Brugge

0-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lommel SK vs K.F.C.O. Beerschot Wilrijk

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs Club Always Ready

1-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
CD San Jose vs Real Potosi

2-1

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Nacional Potosi vs Royal Pari

1-1

4-1
Sun 17, Feb-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Sport Boys Warnes vs Club Guabira

2-1

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-01:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Altos/PI vs Confianca (SE)

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Mixto EC vs Juara MT

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
SE Gama (DF) vs AA Luziania

1-1

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Sobradinho DF vs Formosa DF

2-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Alagoinhas Atletico BA vs Bahia de Feira BA

1-1

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Jacobina EC vs Jacuipense BA

1-1

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Jequie/BA vs Fluminense de Feira BA

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
America-RJ vs Nova Iguacu

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Sao Luiz(RS) vs Avenida RS

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Novo Hamburgo RS vs Sao Jose PoA RS

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Aparecidense GO vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-0

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
CRAC (GO) vs Novo Horizonte GO

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Itumbiara EC (GO) vs Ipora

2-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Anapolina GO vs Gremio Anapolis

1-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Goianesia GO vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

1-1

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Caldense(MG) vs Boa Esporte Clube

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Patrocinense MG vs Guarani MG

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Tupi FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Atletico Cajazeirense PB vs Serrano PB

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Campinense (PB) vs Sousa PB

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Gremio Novorizontino vs Ponte Preta

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Juventus-SP vs Taubate

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
EC Santo Andre vs AA Portuguesa Santista

1-1

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Portuguesa de Desportos vs Inter de Limeira

1-1

2-3
Sun 17, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Linense(BRA) vs Rio Claro

1-1

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Desportivo Brasil SP vs Velo Clube SP

1-0

1-3
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Taboao da Serra vs Gremio Osasco

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Olimpia SP vs Batatais SP

0-0

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Noroeste SP vs EC Sao Bernardo

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Remo Belem (PA) vs Paysandu (PA)

0-2

0-3
Sun 17, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Sergipano
Olimpico(SE) vs Guarany SE

1-1

2-3
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Levski Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Septemvri Sofia vs Beroe

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs FC Dunav Ruse

0-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Unisport Bafang vs Les Astres FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fovu Baham vs Stade Renard de Melong

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
New Stars de Duala vs PWD de Bamenda

0-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Eding Sport FC vs AS Fortuna

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Colombe FC vs Union Douala

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Young Sports Academy vs UMS de Loum

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-04:00 - Chile Primera B
Cobreloa vs Deportes Temuco

0-0

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Chile Primera B
Santiago Wanderers vs Rangers Talca

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Puerto Montt vs Nublense

1-1

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-01:00 - Chile Primera B
CD Santiago Morning vs Melipilla

1-1

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Magallanes vs San Luis Quillota

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-04:00 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Concepcion vs Everton CD

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Chile Primera Division
Huachipato FC vs O Higgins

0-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Universidad de Chile vs Cobresal

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-02:00 - Club Friendly
Columbus Crew vs Chicago Fire

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-02:00 - Club Friendly
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Colorado Rapids

1-1

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-04:30 - Club Friendly
Charleston Battery vs FC Cincinnati

0-1

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-04:30 - Club Friendly
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Washington D.C. United

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-04:55 - Club Friendly
Orlando City vs New York City Football Club

2-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Tromsdalen UIL vs Alta

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
TSG Hoffenheim Am. vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

0-3

1-3
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Vinder Vatanspor-VRI vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

0-1

1-4
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Buchholz vs Eintracht Norderstedt

0-3

1-5
Sun 17, Feb-08:00 - Club Friendly
Kashiwa Reysol vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba

1-1

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-08:00 - Club Friendly
Belconnen United vs South Coast Wolves

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-09:00 - Club Friendly
Renofa Yamaguchi vs Cerezo Osaka

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-09:00 - Club Friendly
Rockdale City Suns(U20) vs Hakoah Sydney City East U20

1-3

2-6
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Club Friendly
San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-10:00 - Club Friendly
Taringa Rovers vs North Star

2-1

7-3
Sun 17, Feb-11:00 - Club Friendly
Rockdale City Suns vs Hakoah Sydney City East

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-11:00 - Club Friendly
Brisbane Knights vs Annerley FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 17, Feb-11:30 - Club Friendly
Manly United vs Sydney Olympic

0-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-11:30 - Club Friendly
Sydney United vs Spirit FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Club Friendly
FK Rostov vs Lillestrom

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Zorya vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

1-2

3-4
Sun 17, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
KamAZ vs FK Biolog

0-2

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Thanh Hoa FC vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

0-1

1-3
Sun 17, Feb-13:10 - Club Friendly
Subiaco AFC vs Dianella White Eagles

2-1

4-2
Sun 17, Feb-13:30 - Club Friendly
MSK Zilina B vs Fotbal Trinec

1-2

4-2
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
MFC Mykolaiv vs Balkany Zorya

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
PK-35 Vantaa vs FC Espoo

1-2

1-3
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC St. Pauli II vs VfV 06 Hildesheim


3-2
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Buriram United vs Nakhon Ratchasima

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:45 - Club Friendly
Ranheim IL vs Byasen Toppfotball

2-0

4-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Shakhter Soligorsk vs PFC Oleksandria

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Gefle IF vs Akropolis IF

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-00:30 - Club Friendly
Sacramento Republic FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy II


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-01:00 - Club Friendly
Montreal Impact vs Philadelphia Union

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-01:50 - Club Friendly
New England Revolution vs Minnesota United FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-02:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
America de Cali vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

2-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-02:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Alianza Petrolera vs Deportiva Once Caldas

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-04:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Rionegro Aguilas

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-00:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios vs Atletico Huila

3-1

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs Jaguares de Cordoba

2-1

4-1
Sun 17, Feb-20:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Universitario de Popayan vs Valledupar FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Santos De Guapiles vs Cartagines Deportiva SA

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs AD Grecia

3-0

4-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Coupe de Luxembourg
Muhlenbach Sandzak vs Atert Bissen

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-20:30 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

0-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Osijek vs Istra 1961

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Croatia U19
Hajduk Split (U19) vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)

2-0

5-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs Nea Salamis

2-2

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Doxa Katokopias vs Ermis Aradippou

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs AC Omonia Nicosia

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Voroklinis vs Anagennisi Deryneia

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Slavia Praha

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec vs Opava

1-1

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
SK Sigma Olomouc(U21) vs Vysocina Jihlava(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Brno(U21) vs Synot Slovacko(U21)

2-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Teplice(U21) vs FK Baumit Jablonec(U21)

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Czech Republic U21 League
Zlin(U21) vs MFK Karvina(U21)

3-0

4-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Randers FC vs FC Kobenhavn

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Vejle

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs Vendsyssel

0-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Esbjerg FB vs Brondby

1-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Naesby BK Woman\'s vs VSK Aarhus Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-16:30 - Denmark Woman\\\'s Cup
Sundby BK Women\'s vs Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s

0-1

0-5
Sun 17, Feb-02:15 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Universidad Catolica Quito vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-04:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs Barcelona SC(ECU)

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Olmedo Riobamba vs America de Quito

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Mushuc Runa vs Deportivo Cuenca

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Egypt Premier League
Zamalek vs Enppi

2-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs CD Chalatenango

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - England FA Cup
Bristol City vs Wolves

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - England FA Cup
Doncaster Rovers vs Crystal Palace

0-2

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - England FA Cup
Swansea City vs Brentford

0-1

4-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Arsenal Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Bristol City Women\'s vs Durham Wildcats Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Liverpool Women\'s vs Millwall Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
West Ham United Women\'s vs Huddersfield Town Women\'s

4-1

8-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Reading Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s vs Manchester City Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Manchester United Women\'s vs London Bees Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - England FA Women\\\'s Cup
Aston Villa Women\'s vs Sheffield United Women\'s

0-1

3-3
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Middlesbrough

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Blackburn Rovers Women\'s vs Middlesbrough Women\'s


5-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Derby County Women\'s vs Fylde LFC Women\'s


0-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Bradford City Women\'s vs Sheffield Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Sunderland Women\'s vs Hull City Women\'s


6-2
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Northern Premier League
Doncaster Rovers Belles Women\'s vs Guiseley AFC Vixens Women\'s


1-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - England Women\\\'s Southern Premier League
Gillingham Women\'s vs Cardiff City Women\'s


0-2
Sun 17, Feb-15:10 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Rakvere JK Tarvas

2-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:50 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve

1-0

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Keila JK vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

0-2

0-3
Sun 17, Feb-15:15 - Finland Junior League
Inter Turku Am vs TPS Turku Youth

0-3

2-3
Sun 17, Feb-22:15 - Finland Junior League
Atlantis Youth vs PK-35 Youth

0-0

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-20:45 - Finland Kakkonen League Cup
Tampere United vs KaaPo Kaarina

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Finland Woman\\\'s Cup
TiPS Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Lens

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Toulon vs GS Consolat Marseille

3-1

4-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens U19 vs US Orleans U19

0-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille U19 vs Le Havre(U19)


0-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Entente(U19)


4-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Quevilly US(U19) vs Saran(U19)


4-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Torcy U.S(U19) vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Nancy(U19) vs Dijon(U19)


2-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Metz U19


2-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Amneville(U19) vs ES Troyes AC(U19)


1-4
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Stade Reims(U19) vs Fleury 91(U19)


3-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ASPTT Dijon(U19) vs Strasbourg U19

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Trelissac U19

0-1

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Brest Stade U19 vs Pau FC(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Guingamp (U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Tours FC U19


2-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Lavallois MFC (U19) vs Niort(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Marseille(U19) vs Toulouse(U19)

0-2

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio U19 vs Castelnau le Cres (U19)


2-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Cannes AS U19

2-1

4-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:45 - French Feminines D1
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Reims vs Stade Rennes FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Montpellier HSC

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Bordeaux vs Toulouse

1-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Caen vs Strasbourg

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Scotland(U19) vs Azerbaijan(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-16:45 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal vs Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra Futsal

2-1

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks vs FK Shkupi

2-0

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Pobeda Prilep vs Belasica Strumica

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Rabotnichki vs Renova Cepciste

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija 79 vs FK Vardar

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - FYR Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

1-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Wurzburger Kickers vs Hansa Rostock

0-2

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs Carl Zeiss Jena

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin(U17) vs St. Pauli(U17)

2-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Werder Bremen(U17) vs Union Berlin (U17)


3-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Dynamo Dresden(U17) vs Holstein Kiel(U17)

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Augsburg(U17) vs VfB Stuttgart(U17)

0-1

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
FC Ingolstadt(U17) vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)


0-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FC Heidenheim(U17) vs SSV Ulm (U17)

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) vs SpVgg Unterhaching U17

2-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Preuben Munster(U17) vs RW Essen(U17)


1-1
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
SC Paderborn 07(U17) vs Monchengladbach(U17)

0-2

0-4
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Schalke 04 (U17) vs Dortmund(U17)

0-4

0-5
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bochum(U17) vs Koln(U17)

1-0

1-4
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) vs MSV Duisburg(U17)

1-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
FC Hennef 05(U17) vs SG Unterrath(U17)

1-0

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Monchengladbach

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-21:00 - German Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Arminia Bielefeld vs 1. FC Magdeburg

0-2

1-3
Sun 17, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Dynamo Dresden vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-16:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs Greuther Furth

0-0

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
FFC Frankfurt Women\'s vs Turbine Potsdam Women\'s

1-2

3-3
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SC Freiburg Women\'s vs Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Werder Bremen Women\'s vs Duisburg Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s vs Hoffenheim Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Monchengladbach Women\'s vs SC Sand Women\'s

0-3

1-4
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayern Munich Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

2-0

4-2
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Nurnberg (U19) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)

1-0

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Stuttgarter Kickers(U19) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Kaiserslautern (U19) vs Bayern Munich(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FSV Frankfurt (U19) vs FC Ingolstadt(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Alemannia Aachen(U19) vs Preuben Munster U19

3-1

4-3
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U19) vs Schalke 04 (U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Essen(U19) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U19) vs RW Oberhausen U19

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SV Rodinghausen(U19) vs Bochum(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs FSV Union Furstenwalde

4-0

5-0
Sun 17, Feb-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Budissa Bautzen vs SV Babelsberg 03

0-0

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Germania Halberstadt vs VfB Auerbach

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-16:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs Berliner FC Dynamo

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Viktoria Koln vs RW Oberhausen

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II

0-0

4-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Saarbrucken Women\'s vs FSV Hessen Wetzlar Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
FC Gutersloh Women\'s vs BV Cloppenburg Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Hoffenheim Women\'s B vs SV Weinberg Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
SV Meppen Women\'s vs FF USV Jena Women\'s

2-2

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s B vs RW Essen Am Women\'s

2-0

5-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Bayern Munich Women\'s B vs Wolfsburg B Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Iraklis 1908 vs Kerkyra

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Apollon Larissas vs Aiginiakos FC

0-2

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Trikala vs Apollon Kalamaria

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Platanias FC vs Giorgos Karaiskakis

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Athletic Union of Spartis vs Panachaiki

1-1

2-3
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Volos NFC vs Doxa Dramas

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Greece - Football League
Aittitos Spata vs Irodotos

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:15 - Greece Super League
Levadiakos vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Greece Super League
AEL Larisa vs Xanthi

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Greece Super League
Aris Salonica vs Panionios

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-21:30 - Greece Super League
Olympiakos Piraeus vs AEK Athens

0-1

4-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:30 - Greece U19
AEL Larisa U19 vs Xanthi(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Deportivo San Pedro

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-02:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guastatoya vs Siquinala FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-03:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs Club Comunicaciones

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-21:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs CD Malacateco

1-1

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Deportivo Chiantla

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs NAC Breda

1-0

5-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
De Graafschap vs FC Utrecht

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SBV Excelsior vs Emmen

0-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs AFC Amsterdam

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
UPNFM vs Honduras Progreso

2-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-01:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs CD Motagua

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Citizen vs Dreams Metro Gallery

1-2

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Hong Kong Rangers FC vs South China

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wing Yee FT vs Wong Tai Sin District RSC

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Central & Western District RSA vs Double Flower FA

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Happy Valley vs Sparta Rotterdam Mutual FC

3-0

9-0
Sun 17, Feb-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Eastern District SA vs Resources Capital FC

2-2

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwong Wah AA vs Wan Chai SF


2-0
Sun 17, Feb-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
St. Joseph\'s FC vs Kowloon City

2-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
North District FC vs Sham Shui Po


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tung Sing FC vs Kwun Tong FA

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Fu Moon FC vs Sun Hei Sports Club

1-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-12:45 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs Sun Source


5-1
Sun 17, Feb-10:30 - HongKong Premier League
Dreams Sports Club vs Best Union Yuen Long

1-1

4-1
Sun 17, Feb-13:30 - HongKong Premier League
Eastern A.A Football Team vs Southern District

1-2

1-4
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Vasas vs ETO Gyori FC

0-3

0-4
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Soroksar vs Budafoki MTE

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Kazincbarcika vs Vac-Dunakanyar

0-2

0-5
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
BFC Siofok vs Aqvital FC Csakvar

0-1

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Budaorsi SC vs Duna Aszfalt TVSE

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Cegled vs Kaposvar

0-1

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs Balmazujvaros Sport KFT

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Hungary NB ?
Monori SE vs Bekescsaba

1-1

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-21:00 - Hungary NB ?
Gyirmot SE vs Dorogi FC

1-1

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-20:30 - Iceland Women\\\'s League Cup
Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s vs Stjarnan Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-20:15 - Iceland League Cup
Fylkir vs Throttur Reykjavik

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:30 - India League Division 1
East Bengal vs Churchill Brothers

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - India Super League
Delhi Dynamos vs Bengaluru

1-1

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Indonesia Cup
Madura United FC vs Sriwijaya FC Palembang

3-0

5-0
Sun 17, Feb-12:00 - Indonesia Cup
Pstni vs Persija Jakarta

2-1

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-15:30 - Iran League
Foolad Khouzestan FC vs Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:30 - Iraqi League
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya vs Al Semawah

1-1

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Maccabi Netanya

1-2

1-4
Sun 17, Feb-22:30 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Hadera

2-0

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs Atalanta Youth

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Benevento Youth vs Pescara Youth

1-1

1-3
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Genoa Youth

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Spal vs Fiorentina

1-1

1-4
Sun 17, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Sampdoria

0-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Chievo

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Genoa vs Lazio

0-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Empoli vs US Sassuolo Calcio

2-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-23:30 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Torino

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Lecce vs Livorno

0-2

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Cremonese

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women\'s vs AC Milan Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:15 - Italy C1A
Cuneo vs Pro Piacenza

16-0

20-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1A
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Juventus(U23)

1-2

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1A
Pisa vs Gozzano

2-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Pistoiese

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1A
Olbia vs Carrarese

1-1

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1A
Pontedera vs Pro Vercelli

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1A
Alessandria vs Arzachena

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1A
Albissola vs Arezzo

0-1

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-21:30 - Italy C1A
Piacenza vs Pro Patria

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-21:30 - Italy C1A
Lucchese vs Virtus Entella

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs US Siracusa

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Italy C1C
AC Monopoli vs Juve Stabia

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs Reggina

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Italy C1C
Bisceglie vs Rende

0-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1C
Catania vs Paganese

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1C
Cavese vs Viterbese

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1C
Sicula Leonzio vs Vibonese

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-23:30 - Italy C1C
US Casertana 1908 vs Matera


3-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cesena vs Jesina Calcio

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Acireale vs Cittanovese


2-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Fidelis Andria vs Taranto Sport


1-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Mantova vs Villa D Alme


2-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Real Giulianova vs Recanatese

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pro Sesto vs GSD Ambrosiana

2-1

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Montevarchi vs Cannara


3-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cassino vs ASD Lanusei Calcio


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Gavorrano vs Sporting Trestina


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Tamai vs Clodiense Chioggia Sottomarina


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Aprilia vs Albalonga

1-1

1-3
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Montebelluna vs Arzignano Chiampo


2-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ponte San Pietro vs Olginatese

1-0

2-3
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
A.S.D. Bra vs Fezzanese


1-3
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FC Savoia 1908 vs Gragnano


2-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sestri Levante vs Pro Dronero


2-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
US Seregno vs Virtus Bergamo


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
San Nicolo Calcio vs Matelica


0-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Pineto vs S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso


2-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ligorna vs AS Casale Calcio

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ACD Nardo vs Picerno


0-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Gelbison vs FC Francavilla


4-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Castrovillari vs Messina

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ciliverghe Mazzano vs San Marino Calcio


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
ASD Cavenago Fanfulla vs Adrense


3-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Palmese vs Roccella


1-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Scandicci vs Prato

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
FBC Gravina vs AS Sorrento Calcio


2-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Mezzolara vs Vigor Carpaneto


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Citta di Fasano vs US Bitonto

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Olympia Agnonese vs Forli FC


1-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Bustese vs Borgaro Nobis


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Ostia Mare vs Latina Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Vastese vs Isernia

3-0

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nuova Monterosi vs Citta di Anagni


2-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Borgosesia vs US Caratese


1-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Sammaurese vs ASD Francavilla Calcio


0-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
OltrepoVoghera vs Lentigione

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Arconatese vs Chieri

1-1

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Seravezza vs Tuttocuoio


2-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Portici vs Troina

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Crema vs Modena

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Flaminia vs SFF Atletico

3-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
USD Classe vs Sasso Marconi

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Vis Artena vs Ladispoli

2-1

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Citta Di Messina vs Sancataldese

2-0

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Bastia Calcio vs Aglianese

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Cartigliano vs Union Feltre

2-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
Nola 1925 vs Audace Cerignola


0-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D
SSDC San Dona vs Sankt Georgen


1-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Calcio Lecco vs Savona

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Turris Neapolis vs Marsala

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Trastevere Calcio vs Sassari Torres


0-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D
Latte Dolce vs Avellino

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D
AC Locri 1909 vs FC Bari 1908


0-3
Sun 17, Feb-16:30 - Jordan Divison 1
Shabab Al Hussein vs Manshia Bani Hassan

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-16:30 - Jordan Divison 1
Kufer Soom vs Ma\'an SC

1-1

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga vs Posta Rangers

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Zoo Kericho vs Mathare United FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Sofapaka Nairobi FC vs Gor Mahia

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Western Stima vs Mount Kenya United

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:15 - Kenya Premier League
AFC Leopards SC vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Sony Sugar FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:30 - Lebanese League
Al Akhaahli Alay vs Bekaa Sport Club

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Lebanese League
Racing Beirut vs Tadamon Sour

1-1

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Malaysia Premier League
UKM FC vs Kelantan FA

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Selangor FA vs Selangor PKNS

0-1

0-4
Sun 17, Feb-18:15 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs Lija Athletic

1-1

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Malta First Division League
Naxxar Lions vs Santa Lucia

0-0

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-20:30 - Malta First Division League
Zebbug Rangers vs Vittoriosa Stars

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Birkirkara FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Pieta Hotspurs vs Balzan FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 17, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna

1-1

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Club Necaxa

1-0

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Toluca

0-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Atlas

2-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Club America

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del carmen vs Cocodrilos de tabasco FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Irapuato FC vs Real Zamora

1-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros De Fresnillo vs Mineros de Zacatecas B

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Celaya B vs Deportivo Cafessa

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Albinegros de Orizaba vs Reboceros de La Piedad

1-4

1-4
Sun 17, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Cuautla vs Deportivo Gladiadores

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tuxtla vs Pioneros De Cancun

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Potosino vs Constructores Gomez Palacio

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Sporting Canamy

2-0

5-0
Sun 17, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Zacatepec

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Venados FC vs UAEM Potros

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs CF Atlante

1-2

3-6
Sun 17, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Leones Univ Guadalajara vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula

4-0

4-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Lobos BUAP (U20) vs Queretaro U20

1-1

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Morocco Super League
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs Renaissance Sportive de Berkane

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid

1-0

3-3
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Wydad Casablanca

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-04:30 - New Zealand Football Championships
Tasman United vs Southern United

1-0

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-05:00 - New Zealand Football Championships
Canterbury United vs Team Wellington

0-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-07:35 - New Zealand Football Championships
Auckland City vs Hamilton Wanderers AFC

0-0

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs UNAN Managua

1-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Walter Ferretti vs Diriangen

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-03:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
CA River Plate Asuncion vs Club Libertad

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-01:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo San Lorenzo vs Deportivo Santani

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-02:45 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

3-2

4-4
Sun 17, Feb-05:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs Sporting Cristal

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
EM Deportivo Binacional vs Univ. Cesar Vallejo

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-22:30 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Union Comercio vs Universitario de Deportes

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Poland Women\\\'s Cup
KKP Bydgoszcz Women\'s vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 17, Feb-18:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Miedz Legnica

2-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-21:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Cracovia Krakow

0-2

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Benfica(U19) vs FC Porto U19

1-0

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Gil Vicente U19 vs Braga (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 vs Beira Mar(U19)


2-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
SC Freamunde(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs Leixoes U19

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs Uniao Leiria U19

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Aves(U19) vs Boavista(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Alcanenense U19 vs Maritimo U19


5-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao Play-Off
Cova Piedade(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Boavista(U17) vs FC Porto(U17)


0-3
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Padroense(U17) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17


1-2
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) vs Belenenses(U17)


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Uniao Leiria(U17) vs Loures(U17)


1-3
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Real Sport Clube(U17) vs Vitoria FC Setubal(U17)


0-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Rio Ave(U17) vs Chaves U17


2-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Sacavenense(U17) vs Benfica(U17)

0-1

0-5
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
Tondela(U17) vs Spg C Braga(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Vianense U17 vs Gil Vicente(U17)


0-2
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
FC Famalicao(U17) vs Ad Barroselas(U17)


6-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
GD Cachao(U17) vs Pacos Ferreira(U17)


0-2
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
Moreirense(U17) vs Palmeiras FC(U17)

0-2

0-3
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Leixoes(U17) vs NDS Guarda(U17)


6-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Sp Espinho(U17) vs Lusitano(U17)


2-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Anadia(U17) vs Feirense(U17)


0-2
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
Sousense(U17) vs Academica Coimbra(U17)


1-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Bairro Valongo(U17) vs Associacao Naval(U17)


1-3
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Sport Clube Caldas(U17) vs Uniao Almeirim(U17)


2-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
EAS Marinha Grande(U17) vs CADE Entroncamento U17


4-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
FC Barreirense(U17) vs Portimonense U17


1-3
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Olhanense SC(U17) vs Casa Pia AC(U17)


1-3
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Lusitano Evora(U17) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U17)


0-2
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
Pinhalnovense(U17) vs Despertar SC(U17)


5-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:15 - Portugal Liga de Honora
S.C. Covilha vs Pacos Ferreira

1-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Academica Coimbra vs Farense

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Mafra vs GD Estoril-Praia

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
S.C. Braga B vs FC Arouca

0-0

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs UD Oliveirense

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

2-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Moreirense vs Desportivo de Tondela

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Belenenses vs Maritimo

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs Vitoria Setubal FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-21:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
G.D. Chaves vs Boavista FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Qabala

2-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabail vs Sabah FK Baku

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Gaz Metan Medias vs Sepsi

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Voluntari vs Dunarea Calarasi

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Botosani

1-1

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-12:00 - Russia FNL Cup
FK Murom vs Chertanovo Moscow

0-0

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:30 - Russia FNL Cup
Mordovia Saransk vs FC Tyumen

0-2

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-14:45 - Russia FNL Cup
FC Pyunik vs Riga FC

1-0

1-4
Sun 17, Feb-20:15 - Russia FNL Cup
Rotor Volgograd vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Domagnano vs SP Tre Fiori


2-2
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
S.S Pennarossa vs SP La Fiorita


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Libertas vs Folgore/Falciano

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Fiorentino vs SS Murata


0-3
Sun 17, Feb-18:10 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Glasgow City Women\'s vs Spartans Women\'s

4-0

7-1
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Stirling University Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s

1-1

1-4
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Hibernian Women\'s vs Celtic Women\'s

2-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Scotland Women\\\'s Premier League
Forfar Farmington Women\'s vs Motherwell Women\'s

2-0

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-16:15 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Hearts

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Celtic

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs Zemun

1-1

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Dinamo Vranje vs Spartak Subotica

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
Jomo Cosmos vs TS Galaxy

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - South Africa The Nedbank Cup
The Magic vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Elche Women\'s vs Mislata CF Women\'s

2-0

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Girona

1-0

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia vs Espanyol

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Sevilla

2-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-23:45 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Alaves

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Ural CF(U19) vs Real Oviedo(U19)

1-1

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Valladolid(U19) vs CP Almendralejo(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Leganes(U19) vs Alcorcon(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona U19 vs Zaragoza(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Cadiz U19 vs Calavera(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Queen Cup
Real Sociedad Women\'s vs Sevilla FC Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Spanish Queen Cup
Atletico de Madrid Women\'s vs FC Barcelona Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Mallorca vs CD Lugo

1-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Numancia vs Osasuna

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Malaga

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
CF Reus Deportiu vs Almeria


0-1
Sun 17, Feb-23:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Las Palmas vs Sporting de Gijon

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Real Madrid Castilla

1-3

2-3
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Cultural Leonesa vs Unionistas de Salamanca

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SD Ponferradina vs Coruxo FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CF Salmantino UDS vs Deportivo La Coruna B

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Burgos CF vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-0

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Celta Vigo B vs Pontevedra

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Fuenlabrada vs Rapido de Bouzas

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
AD Union Adarve vs CD Guijuelo

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Inter de Madrid vs Las Palmas Atletico

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs SD Gernika

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Leioa

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Barakaldo CF vs CD Izarra

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union de Irun vs UD Logrones

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Calahorra vs Real Sociedad B

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Union Langreo vs Arenas Club de Getxo

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sporting de Gijon B vs CD Mirandes

0-0

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Sabadell vs Villarreal B

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs UD Levante B

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs Valencia CF Mestalla

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Alcoyano vs CD Ebro

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs Barcelona B

0-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-20:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Castellon vs Teruel

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Ejea vs Espanyol B

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Peralada vs Ontinyent CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Murcia vs CD El Ejido 2012

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Villanovense vs Marbella FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs Linense

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Almeria B vs FC Cartagena

1-2

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Talavera de la Reina

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs Ibiza Eivissa

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Badajoz vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Malagueno vs Don Benito

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UD Melilla vs Recreativo Granada

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Jumilla vs UCAM Murcia

0-1

1-3
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs Condal CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs CD Colunga


1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs EI San Martin


0-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L\'Entregu CF vs CD Praviano


2-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
La Madalena vs Real Aviles


2-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Marino Luanco vs CD Covadonga


3-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs Caudal Deportivo

1-2

1-4
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Club Siero vs San Claudio


2-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs CD Tuilla


2-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Univ. Oviedo vs CD Mosconia

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Compostela vs Paiosaco

2-0

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing de Ferrol vs CF Alondras

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs Silva SD


3-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Boiro vs UD Somozas


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Laracha vs Bergantinos CF


2-3
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs Ourense


1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs Ribadumia CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arenteiro vs Racing Villalbes


0-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Ourense vs Celtiga FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Porrino Industrial vs Polvorin


3-4
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs UD Los Barrios

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Algeciras vs UB Lebrijana

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
AD Ceuta vs Cadiz B


2-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs CD Gerena

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Guadalcacin CD vs Xerez Deportivo

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics vs CD Utrera

0-1

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs CD Cabecense

3-3

6-3
Sun 17, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Espeleno vs Ecija Balompie


1-1
Sun 17, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Lucena CF vs Arcos CF

1-0

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Real Betis B vs Sevilla C

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs CD San Roque de Lepe

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
SD Formentera vs SCR Pena Deportiva

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
San Rafael vs Santa Catalina


2-1
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs Tenerife B


3-0
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenisca vs CD Santa Ursula


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs CD Mensajero

0-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Atletico Tacoronte vs CD Union Sur Yaiza


2-0
Sun 17, Feb-16:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD El Cotillo vs Villa Santa Brigida


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
CD Algar vs Club Atletico Pulpileno


1-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Mazarron CF vs EDMF Churra

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF


1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
FC Cartagena B vs Deportiva Minera

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs Olimpico de Totana


1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Yeclano Deportivo vs Real Murcia B


4-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UD Los Garres vs Club Deportivo Cieza


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
SFC Minerva vs La Union CF

2-1

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs CF El Castillo


2-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs Mar Menor


0-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Coria vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo


0-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Atletico Pueblonuevo vs CD Diocesano

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs AD Llerenense


2-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Montijo vs Moralo CP

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Merida AD vs CD Castuera

1-1

4-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
EMD Aceuchal vs Jerez Industrial CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Cacereno vs CP Valdivia


4-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs Extremadura B


2-2
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs UP Plasencia


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs CD Valdelacalzada


3-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs CD Subiza


4-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CA Cirbonero vs UCD Burlades

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs CD Corellano


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs CD Huarte

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs CD Varea


2-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs UD Logrones B


1-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Autol vs CF Rapid De Murillo


2-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
SD Logrones vs CD Alfaro


3-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs CCD Alberite


2-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Pradejon vs CD Arnedo


0-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs Naxara

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs CA Vianes

2-0

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs CA Monzon


1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD San Lorenzo vs Brea


1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Tarazona vs San Juan Zaragoza


2-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Sarinena vs CDJ Tamarite


1-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD La Almunia vs CD Villanueva


2-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs SD Borja


1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs AD Almudevar

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs CF Illueca

1-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Casetas vs Utebo FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs Atletico Tomelloso


2-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CP Villarrobledo vs CD Marchamalo


2-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Ibanes vs UD Socuellamos


1-3
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs Tarancon

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Guadalajara vs Mora CF

1-1

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Roda CF vs Almagro CF

1-1

1-3
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villacanas vs Villarrubia CF

2-2

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs CD Madridejos


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano


1-4
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Albacete B vs La Solana

0-2

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs SD Laredo

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs Rinconeda Polanco


3-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs Bezana

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Racing Santander B vs U.M. Escobedo

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs CD Naval

1-0

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Santurtzi vs Alaves B


2-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Bermeo vs Portugalete


0-3
Sun 17, Feb-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Sodupe UC vs Sestao

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Pasaia KE

3-0

6-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Sants vs UE Castelldefels


0-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Terrassa vs UA Horta

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FE Grama vs FC Vilafranca

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Santboia vs UE Figueres


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs L\'Hospitalet


1-2
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
EC Granollers vs Cerdanyola del Valles


2-2
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Reus Deportiu II vs FC Martinenc

1-0

4-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
San Cristobal vs AE Prat

0-1

0-5
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Orihuela CF vs Elche CF Ilicitano

1-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Crevillente vs Vilamarxant CF


2-0
Sun 17, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
CF La Nucia vs Villarreal C


1-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Paterna vs UD Alzira

0-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs CF Pozuelo Alarcon

0-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Atletico Pinto vs Mostoles

0-0

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Vicalvaro vs Las Rozas

0-3

1-4
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Alcorcon B vs San Fernando Henares

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villaverde Boetticher CF vs Leganes B

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CDF Tres Cantos vs CF Trival Valderas

0-2

1-4
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
DAV Santa Ana vs Getafe B

0-2

0-3
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF San Agustin vs AD Parla


3-2
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Canillas vs RCD Carabanchel

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Cebrerena vs CD Cristo Atletico


0-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
La Baneza vs CF Briviesca Norpetrol

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SC Uxama vs Atletico Bembibre


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs Gimnastica Segoviana

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs Burgos Promesas

1-0

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Numancia B

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs CD Rincon

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Guadix CF vs CD Alhaurino

0-1

0-3
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
River Melilla vs Velez CF


0-3
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Juventud Torremolinos vs CD Torreperogil

1-1

1-5
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Linares Deportivo vs Martos Club Deportivo

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Antequera CF vs Atletico Mancha Real


1-1
Sun 17, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs Motril CF

0-1

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs Atarfe Industrial CF


6-0
Sun 17, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Loja CD vs CD Huetor Tajar

1-0

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Alhaurin de la Torre vs Poli Almeria


2-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD San Pedro vs Torredonjimeno

1-2

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Hammarby Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Ljusdal Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s

0-2

0-4
Sun 17, Feb-21:00 - Sweden Woman\\\'s Cupen
Djurgardens Women\'s vs KIF Orebro DUFF Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Swedish Cup
IFK Norrkoping vs IFK Varnamo

1-0

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Djurgardens vs IK Frej Taby

1-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Malmo FF vs Degerfors IF

1-1

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Falkenbergs FF vs Osters IF

0-1

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Nykopings BIS vs IFK Goteborg

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Hassleholms IF vs Elfsborg

1-1

1-5
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Assyriska Turabdin IK vs AFC Eskilstuna

0-3

0-4
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Grasshoppers vs Neuchatel Xamax

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs Sion

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:00 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs Zurich

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Aarau vs Chiasso

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
BG Pathum United vs Rayong FC

4-0

7-2
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Police Tero vs MOF Customs United

2-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Air Force Central vs Udon Thani

1-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
Thai Honda FC vs Ubon UMT United

1-1

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
Samut Sakhon vs Ayutthaya United

2-0

2-3
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Ayutthaya FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phuket F.C. vs Krabi FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 3
BTU United vs Surat Thani FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
J.S. Kairouanaise vs Etoile du Sahel

0-2

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Osmanlispor FC vs Karabukspor

1-0

3-0
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Istanbulspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Afjet Afyonspor vs Giresunspor

1-1

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karaman Belediyesi Spor vs Kocaeli Birlik Spor

3-0

5-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Gebzespor vs Tepecik Bld

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Silivrispor vs Erzin Belediyespor

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nevsehirspor Genclik vs Nazillispor

1-0

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Erbaaspor S vs Batman Petrolspor

1-1

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Ergene Velimese vs Yomraspor

0-0

2-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Pazarspor vs Catalca Spor

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Osmaniyespor vs Adiyamanspor

1-0

4-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ofspor vs Yeni Orduspor

0-2

0-5
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Alibeykoy vs Kemer Tekirova Spor

0-1

0-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kizilcabolukspor vs Sultanbeyli

2-1

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Yeni Altindag BS vs Elazig Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Erokspor vs Karsiyaka

2-1

3-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Belediye Vanspor

0-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
24 Erzincanspor vs Kocaelispor

0-1

5-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Payas BS 1975 vs Diyarbak?rspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Fatsa Belediyespor vs Ankara Adliyespor

2-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Turgutluspor vs Corum Belediyespor

3-2

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bucaspor vs Anadolu Uskudar

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Golcukspor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Halide Edip Adivarspor vs Bayburt Ozel Idare

0-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Serik Belediyespor vs Cizrespor

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-12:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Amedspor Women\'s vs Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s


0-1
Sun 17, Feb-13:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Besiktas JK Women\'s vs Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-13:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s vs Kirecburnu Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-15:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
ALG Spor Women\'s vs Hakkarigucu Women\'s


1-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Usakspor

0-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Gumushanespor vs Hacettepe S.K.

1-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Gaziantepspor vs Kastamonuspor


0-3
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Inegolspor vs Bayrampasaspor

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor vs Sariyer

0-1

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-18:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sakaryaspor vs Vestel Manisaspor

0-1

3-2
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kahramanmaras vs Darica Genclerbirligi

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Karagumruk

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Fethiyespor vs Tokatspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Zonguldak vs Konya Anadolu Selcukluspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Sanliurfaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Pendikspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Trabzonspor vs Alanyaspor

0-0

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Goztepe

1-0

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Galatasaray

1-2

1-4
Sun 17, Feb-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
BB Erzurumspor vs Sivasspor

2-1

4-2
Sun 17, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Afjet Afyonspor(U21) vs Giresunspor (U21)

0-2

0-2
Sun 17, Feb-13:30 - Turkey U21 Ligi 1
Osmanlispor FC(U21) vs Kardemir Karabukspor(U21)

0-1

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Kasimpasa(U21) vs Galatasaray(U21)

0-1

2-3
Sun 17, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Trabzonspor(U21) vs Alanyaspor(U21)

1-1

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
Kayserispor(U21) vs Goztepe(U21)


1-3
Sun 17, Feb-13:00 - Turkey U21 Super League
BB Erzurumspor (U21) vs Sivasspor(U21)


1-0
Sun 17, Feb-06:00 - United States Mobile Mini Sun Cup
New York Red Bulls vs Portland Timbers

2-0

2-2
Sun 17, Feb-06:00 - United States Mobile Mini Sun Cup
Phoenix Rising FC vs Real Salt Lake

1-2

1-4
Sun 17, Feb-02:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo Wanderers vs CA River Plate

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool P. vs Nacional Montevideo

1-0

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs CA Progreso

1-3

3-4
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Juventud de Las Piedras vs Centro Atletico Fenix

1-1

1-2
Sun 17, Feb-00:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Carabobo FC vs Portuguesa FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 17, Feb-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Estudiantes Caracas SC vs LALA FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 17, Feb-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs Aragua FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 17, Feb-23:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Atletico Venezuela vs Deportivo La Guaira

0-0

0-2
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD BEFORE PLACING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.