Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Sat 8, Jun 2024

Get all the latest Football Results for Sat 8, Jun 2024.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U17
Georgia(U20) vs Kazakhstan U20

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U17
Zambia Women\'s U17 vs Morocco Women\'s U17

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Velez Sarsfield(R) vs Independiente Reserve

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Lanus Reserve vs San Lorenzo Reserve

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Defensa Y Justicia Reserve vs Racing Club Reserve

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - Argentina Cup
San Lorenzo de Almagro vs Chacarita Juniors

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Canuelas FC vs Villa Dalmine

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza vs Liniers

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Sportivo Italiano

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sacachispas vs CA Fenix Pilar

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-20:05 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Berazategui

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Central Ballester vs Deportivo Muniz

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs General Lamadrid

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
CA Lugano vs Puerto Nuevo

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, Jun-22:20 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosario vs Yupanqui

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-04:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sarmiento La Banda vs Crucero del Norte

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) vs CA Juventud Unida San Luis

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ciudad Bolivar vs Deportivo Camioneros

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Estudiantes de San Luis vs Gutierrez SC

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
San Lorenzo Women\'s vs Racing Club Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
CA Rosario Central Women\'s vs Newell\'s Old Boys Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
Belgrano Women\'s vs Social Atletico Television Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Tristan Suarez vs Agropecuario Argentino

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almagro vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza

2-0

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Defensores de Belgrano vs Gimnasia y Tiro

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA San Miguel vs Quilmes

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:20 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Atletico Atlanta

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-11:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Western Spirit vs Acacia Ridge

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Redcliffe PCYC vs Newmarket SFC

1-1

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Brisbane Knights vs Springfield United

6-0

8-2
Sat 8, Jun-06:00 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Inverell FC vs Edgeworth Eagles FC

0-5

0-7
Sat 8, Jun-06:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Broadmeadow Magic vs Alstonville FC

2-0

9-0
Sat 8, Jun-08:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Newcastle Olympic vs Charlestown Azzurri

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
Lambton Jaffas vs Newcastle Croatia

4-0

5-1
Sat 8, Jun-11:30 - Australia FFA Cup Qualifiers
O\'Connor Knights vs Monaro Panthers

2-1

4-2
Sat 8, Jun-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sutherland Sharks vs Blacktown City

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-11:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Spirit FC vs Marconi Stallions

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Hills Brumbies vs Central Coast Mariners Academy

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:15 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
St George City vs Wollongong Wolves

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-10:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hakoah Sydney City East vs Macarthur Rams

1-1

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Rydalmere Lions vs Canterbury Bankstown

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Northern Tigers vs UNSW FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Dulwich Hill SC

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bankstown City Lions vs Southern Districts Raiders

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Dunbar Rovers vs Bulls Academy

1-2

1-4
Sat 8, Jun-08:10 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sutherland Sharks(U20) vs Blacktown City(U20)

0-2

1-5
Sat 8, Jun-10:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Northern Tigers(U20) vs UNSW FC (U20)

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Bankstown City Lions(U20) vs SD Raiders(U20)

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20) vs Dulwich Hill SC(U20)

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
St. George U20 vs Wollongong Wolves(U20)

2-0

4-2
Sat 8, Jun-12:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Macarthur Rams(U20)

2-0

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia New South Wales U20
Rydalmere Lions(U20) vs Canterbury Bankstown(U20)

1-0

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-13:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
NWS Spirit FC (U20) vs Marconi Stallions(U20)

2-0

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
NWS Spirit Women\'s vs Blacktown Spartans Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-10:45 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Moreton City Excelsior vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula Power

2-2

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Queensland Lions FC vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

2-1

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-06:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
SWQ Thunder(U23) vs Moreton City Excelsior B(U23)

0-3

1-4
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast Knights(U23) vs Peninsula Power(U23)

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-09:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Caboolture Sports U23 vs Logan Lightning(U23)

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Capalaba(U23) vs Ipswich FC(U23)

0-3

1-5
Sat 8, Jun-10:45 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Queensland Lions(U23) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23)

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Moreton City Excelsior(U23) vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-08:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
SWQ Thunder vs Moreton City Excelsior II

1-1

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Caboolture Sports vs Logan Lightning

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Capalaba vs Ipswich City

0-3

0-5
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Samford Rangers vs Maroochydore Swans FC

3-3

5-4
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
North Lakes United vs Pine Hills

3-1

4-2
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Grange Thistle SC vs Bayside United FC

4-0

4-2
Sat 8, Jun-08:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Robina City Women\'s vs North Lakes United Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-10:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
SWQ Thunder Women\'s vs Capalaba Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Gold Coast City FC Women\'s vs Mitchelton Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Logan Lightning Women\'s vs Moreton City Excelsior Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-12:30 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Eastern Suburbs Women\'s vs Peninsula Power Women\'s

2-1

4-2
Sat 8, Jun-13:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Gold Coast Knights Women\'s vs Broadbeach United SC Women\'s

5-0

8-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women\'s vs Queensland Lions FC Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Melbourne City Youth vs Brunswick City

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Western United FC NPL vs Bentleigh Greens

1-0

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
FC Bulleen Lions vs North Geelong Warriors

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-07:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Green Gully vs Heidelberg United

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs Moreland City

1-0

5-1
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Port Melbourne Sharks vs Hume City

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong Thunder vs Altona Magic

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, Jun-06:45 - Australia Victorian U23 Premier League 2
Melbourne City(U23) vs Brunswick City U23

4-1

9-3
Sat 8, Jun-10:45 - Australia Victorian U23 Premier League 2
FC Bulleen Lions(U23) vs North Geelong Warriors(U23)

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:10 - Australia Victorian U23 Premier League 2
Western United(U23) vs Bentleigh Greens(U23)

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-07:15 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League
Brunswick Juventus Women\'s vs Box Hill United Women\'s

1-3

3-4
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League
Calder United SC Women\'s vs FV Emerging Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League
Essendon Royals Women\'s vs FC Bulleen Lions Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League
Alamein Women\'s vs Heidelberg Utd Women\'s

0-1

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-10:00 - Australia Victorian Women\'s Premier League
Bentleigh Greens Women\'s vs South Melbourne Women\'s

1-0

1-4
Sat 8, Jun-06:00 - Australia Victorian Youth League
Avondale FC(U23) vs Moreland City(U23)

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-08:00 - Australia Victorian Youth League
South Melbourne(U23) vs Manningham United Blues(U23)

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - Australia Victorian Youth League
Green Gully Cavaliers(U23) vs Heidelberg United(U23)

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Australia Victorian Youth League
Port Melbourne Sharks SC(U23) vs Hume City(U23)

3-0

6-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Dornbirner SV vs SV Austria Salzburg

0-4

1-7
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs VfB Hohenems

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Bischofshofen vs Kufstein

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SC Schwaz vs SC Rothis

3-1

4-3
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SVG Reichenau vs TSV St. Johann

4-0

5-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
FC Wolfurt vs SC Imst

1-4

3-7
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
Rheindorf Altach B vs SV Wals-Grunau

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
SPG Silz Motz vs RW Rankweil

3-1

5-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Baltic Cup
Latvia vs Lithuania

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Baltic Cup
Estonia vs Faroe Islands

1-1

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Molodechno vs FC Belshina Babruisk

3-0

5-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
BATE-2 Borisov vs Slonim

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Dinamo-2 Minsk vs FK Lida

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:30 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Maxline Vitebsk vs Volna Pinsk

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Shakhtyor Soligorsk B vs Belarus(U17)

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:30 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Dinamo Brest Women\'s vs Dyussh Polesgu Women\'s

6-0

7-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:30 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s vs Vitebsk Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Atletico Catarinense vs Caravaggio FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-04:30 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament
CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s vs Gremio Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament
America Mineiro Women\'s vs Real Brasilia FC Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament
Kindermann Avai Women\'s vs Ferroviaria SP Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Coritiba (PR) vs Ituano (SP)

3-0

4-2
Sat 8, Jun-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Gremio Novorizontino vs Santos

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Nova Iguacu vs Real Noroeste

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
EC Santo Andre vs Pouso Alegre/MG

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Brasileiro Serie D
Trem AP vs Manauara

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Brasileiro Serie D
Audax Rio RJ vs Ipatinga (MG)

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Altos/PI vs Maranhao MA

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Serra ES vs Portuguesa RJ

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Atletico Cearense CE vs Santa Cruz RN

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Concordia SC vs Avenida RS

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Patrocinense MG vs EC Sao Jose SP

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
America FC Natal RN vs Iguatu CE

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Novo Hamburgo RS vs Hercilio Luz SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Juazeirense BA vs Sergipe/SE

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie D
Porto Velho/RO vs Sao Raimundo (RR)

2-1

5-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Brasileiro Feminino A2
Bahia de Feira BA Women\'s vs Juventude RS Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 2
Monsoon vs Inter Santa Maria(RS)

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Betim EC/MG vs Valeriodoce

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Aster Brasil Youth vs Corinthians Youth

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sertaozinho -SP Youth vs Botafogo SP Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Bandeirante SP Youth vs AA Francana Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-21:45 - Brazil Carioca A
Americano (RJ) vs Olaria RJ

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-21:45 - Brazil Carioca A
Serrano RJ vs America-RJ

2-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-21:45 - Brazil Carioca A
Duque de Caxias RJ vs Araruama RJ

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-21:45 - Brazil Carioca A
Artsul RJ vs Resende-RJ

2-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense Division 2
Rio Branco PR vs Patriotas

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Canadian Premier League
HFX Wanderers vs Pacific FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola vs Union La Calera

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-01:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Santiago City vs Chimbarongo FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Chile Tercera Division
Colegio Quillon vs Deportes Colina


1-4
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Chile Tercera Division
Constitucion Unido vs Municipal Puente Alto

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Imperial Unido vs Comunal Cabrero

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Union Companias vs Colchagua CD

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Chile Tercera Division
Deportes Valdivia vs Municipal Mejillones

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - China League One
Heilongjiang Ice City vs Suzhou Dongwu

1-2

2-4
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - China League One
Dalian Young Boy vs Wuxi Wugo

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:30 - China League One
Yunnan Yukun vs Shijiazhuang Gongfu

2-0

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:30 - China League One
Foshan Nanshi vs Jiangxi Lushan

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:30 - China League One
Qingdao Red Lions vs Yanbian Longding

1-1

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - China Women\'s Super League
Wuhan Jianghan Women\'s vs Changchun Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - China Women\'s Super League
Beijing Yuhong Xiushan Women\'s vs Hainan Qiongzhong Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - China Women\'s Super League
Jiangsu Wuxi Women\'s vs Shanghai RCB Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Langfang Glory City vs Hubei Istar

3-0

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Guangzhou Power vs Guangxi Lanhang

2-0

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Guangxi Hengchen vs Ganzhou Ruishi

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hunan Billows vs Shanghai Port B

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-15:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Rizhao Yuqi vs Beijing Technology

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Inner West Hawks vs Gladesville Ryde Magic

2-1

5-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
Hurstville FC vs Bankstown United

2-2

4-2
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Shakhter Soligorsk vs FC Slutsk

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:30 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Minsk

3-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-14:15 - Club Friendly
FK Isloch Minsk vs Smorgon FC

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Club Friendly
Feyenoord Reserve vs FC Twente Enschede Reserve

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Bahia Youth vs Vitoria da Conquista BA Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Paranaense Youth vs Londrina EC Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Club Friendly
Zenit St.Petersburg Women\'s vs CSKA Moscow Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Club Friendly
Sloboda Tuzla vs NK Vis Simm-Bau

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-21:45 - Club Friendly
Rio Branco ES vs Vitoria(ES)

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-21:45 - Club Friendly
Portuguesa RJ (U20) vs Volta Redonda(U20)

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Torres Youth vs Retro/PE Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Club Friendly
Centro Oeste vs Anapolina GO

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:30 - Club Friendly
Coritiba Youth (PR) vs Parana Clube Youth

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Club Friendly
CA Trinidad vs CA Colon Junior

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - Club Friendly
Cremonese Youth vs Como Youth

4-1

4-2
Sat 8, Jun-01:00 - Colombia Women\'s League
America de Cali Women\'s vs Atletico Nacional Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Colombia Women\'s League
Real Santander Women\'s vs Deportivo Pereira Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Loko Vltavin vs FC Pisek

2-0

5-1
Sat 8, Jun-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Admira Praha vs Jiskra Domazlice

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Ceske Budejovice B vs Slavia Karlovy Vary

2-1

5-2
Sat 8, Jun-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Plzen B vs Dukla Praha B

2-0

3-3
Sat 8, Jun-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Kraluv Dvur vs Taborsko B

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FK Robstav Prestice vs SK Motorlet Praha

1-2

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jablonec B vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-4

1-4
Sat 8, Jun-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Arsenal Ceska Lipa

0-2

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Mlada Boleslav B vs Prepere

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Zivanice vs Pardubice B

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Fotbal Trinec vs Banik Ostrava B

2-0

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydlant nad Ostravici vs Uhersky Brod

0-2

1-4
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Frydek-Mistek vs 1. SC Znojmo

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Frydek-Mistek(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Viktoria Plzen U19 vs Mlada Boleslav(U19)

1-0

5-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Banik Ostrava(U19) vs Brno(U19)

0-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
Pardubice(U19) vs Ceske Budejovice(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Synot Slovacko(U19) vs Dukla Praha (U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Sparta Praha(U19) vs Zlin(U19)

0-1

1-4
Sat 8, Jun-15:30 - Czech Republic U19 League
MFK Karvina(U19) vs Slovan Liberec(U19)

4-0

6-2
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Denmark 3. Division
IF Lyseng vs Young Boys Football Development

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Vanlose IF vs Vejgaard BK

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Glostrup FK vs Bronshoj

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Frederikssund IK vs Tarnby FF


2-3
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Odder IGF vs Marienlyst

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Fjordager IF vs Ringkobing

0-3

0-4
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Greve vs Slagelse B&I


5-2
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Tarup Paarup IF vs Hobro B

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
B 1913 Odense vs Vinder Vatanspor-VRI

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Dalum vs Varde_IF

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-15:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Viby vs OKS Odense

2-2

4-4
Sat 8, Jun-15:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
KFUM Roskilde vs Ledoje Smorum Fodbold

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
B 1909 Odense vs Vorup

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Herlev IF vs Ringsted

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Hedensted IF vs Aalborg BK B


1-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
AB Tarnby vs VB 1968

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:30 - Denmark Danmarksserien
BK Skjold vs Sundby BK

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Roskilde vs Esbjerg FB

1-2

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Fremad Amager vs Skive IK

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Thisted FC vs Brabrand IF

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FA 2000 vs Hellerup IK

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Thisted FC Women\'s vs Aalborg BK Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Aarhus AGF Women\'s vs HB Koge Woman\'s

3-0

3-4
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Naestved Women\'s vs Boldklubben AF 1893 Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:30 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Osterbro IF Woman\'s vs Odense Women\'s

1-3

1-7
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Fortuna Hjorring Women\'s vs Brondby Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Solrod Women\'s vs ASA Aarhus Women\'s


2-5
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Sundby BK Women\'s vs Ballerup Skovlunde Women\'s


2-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:30 - Denmark Woman\'s League Divison 1
Vildbjerg SF Women\'s vs Varde_IF Women\'s


4-0
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Vejle(U17) vs Lyngby(U17)


4-2
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Denmark Youth U17
Odense BK (U17) vs Nordsjaelland (U17)


2-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Midtjylland(U17)


0-3
Sat 8, Jun-16:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Sonderjyske(U17) vs FC Kobenhavn(U17)


3-1
Sat 8, Jun-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Aalborg BK(U17) vs Silkeborg IF(U17)


4-1
Sat 8, Jun-06:15 - Fiji Football Cup
Labasa FC vs Lautoka FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-08:30 - Fiji Football Cup
Navua FC vs Ba FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
EBK Espoo Women\'s vs HJK Helsinki II Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sat 8, Jun-15:45 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
Ilves Tampere II Women\'s vs ONS Women\'s

2-2

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
Lahti Women\'s vs VIFK Vaasa Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:30 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
VJS Vantaa Women\'s vs TPS Turku Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
Pallo Iirot Women\'s vs KTP Kotka Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
Honka Women\'s vs Pallokerho-35 Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women\'s vs Aland Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
GrIFK vs FC Kiffen

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
HJS Akatemia vs Inter Turku B

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Ilves Tampere II vs TPV Tampere

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
EBK Espoo vs FC Ilves-Kissat

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
VJS Vantaa vs Tampere United

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
JS Hercules vs OTP Oulu

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
SJK Akatemia B vs Narpes Kraft

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
TP47 Tornio vs JPS

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
OPS-jp vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Finland Junior League
KoPSe Am vs MP Mikkeli Youth

1-1

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-15:30 - Finland Junior League
Tikka Youth vs GrIFK Youth

0-1

0-5
Sat 8, Jun-18:30 - Finland Junior League
KuPS Youth vs Honka Am

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen
KPV Kokkola vs FC Jazz Pori

1-1

3-3
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
RoPS Rovaniemi vs EPS Espoo

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Finland Ykkonen
PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU) vs Atlantis

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Finland Ykkosliiga
Turun Palloseura vs JIPPO

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:30 - Finland Ykkosliiga
Salon Palloilijat vs FC KTP

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-04:30 - Friendly Internationals
Peru vs Paraguay

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Albania(U19) vs Kosovo(U19)

1-3

2-5
Sat 8, Jun-13:30 - Friendly Internationals
Viet Nam(U19) vs Korea Republic(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
San Marino(U21) vs Gibraltar(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Hungary(U18) vs Sweden U18

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:15 - Friendly Internationals
Brunei Darussalam vs Sri Lanka

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
China(U19) vs Uzbekistan(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Slovenia vs Bulgaria

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Romania(U18) vs Bulgaria(U18)

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Germany Women\'s(U16) vs USA Women\'s(U16)

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:45 - Friendly Internationals
Bahrain Women\'s vs Indonesia Women\'s

0-3

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Georgia(U19) vs North Macedonia U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden vs Serbia

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Switzerland vs Austria

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Moldova vs Cyprus

1-0

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Hungary vs Israel

3-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-20:45 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal vs Croatia

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Malta(U21) vs Belarus(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-21:30 - Friendly Internationals
Denmark vs Norway

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Belgium vs Luxembourg

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Argentina(U23) vs Paraguay(U23)

3-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-23:30 - Friendly Internationals
Spain vs Northern Ireland

4-1

5-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Goppinger SV vs Turk Gucu Friedberg

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
RSV Eintracht 1949 vs Eintracht Mahlsdorf

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Rostocker FC vs Tennis Borussia Berlin

2-0

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Magdeburg Am vs VFC Plauen

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
VfB Auerbach vs Germania Halberstadt

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Dynamo Schwerin vs SV Tasmania Berlin

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Budissa Bautzen vs VfB Krieschow

2-1

4-3
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
FSV Union Furstenwalde vs SC Staaken

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Lichtenberg 47 vs TSG Neustrelitz

2-1

4-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Real Tamale United vs Asante Kotoko FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions vs Dreams FC(GHA)

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis vs Harkemase Boys

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SC Genemuiden vs Blauw Geel

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Afturelding vs Dalvik Reynir

2-1

4-3
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Fjardabyggd/Leiknir vs Haukar

0-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Division 2
Kormakur / Hvot vs KFG

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Division 2
Vikingur Olafsvik vs KF Fjallabyggdar

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-00:00 - Iceland Division 3
Hviti Riddarinn vs Vaengir Jupiters

1-0

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Iceland Division 3
UMF Sindri Hofn vs Augnablik

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Iceland Division 3
Ellidi vs Magni Grenivik

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-17:30 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s vs Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Women\'s

1-4

3-4
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Valur Women\'s vs Stjarnan Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Vikingur Reykjavik Women\'s vs Keflavik Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Fylkir Women\'s vs Hafnarfjordur Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-20:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s vs Breidablik Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-20:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Throttur Reykjavik Women\'s vs UMF Tindastoll Women\'s

2-1

4-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Iceland U19 League
Leiknir KB(U19) vs Fram Ulfarnir(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - International Festival Toulon
Japan(U19) vs Indonesia(U20)

1-0

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:30 - International Festival Toulon
Ukraine(U23) vs Panama(U23)

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Iraqi League
Al Talaba vs Newroz SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Bohemians Women\'s vs Shamrock Rovers Women\'s

0-0

0-4
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Ireland Women\'s National League
DLR Waves Women\'s vs Sligo Rovers Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Treaty United Women\'s vs Shelbourne Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Galway United Women\'s vs Wexford Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Ireland Women\'s National League
Cork City Women\'s vs Athlone Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-10:00 - J2 League
Blaublitz Akita vs Roasso Kumamoto

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - J2 League
Tokushima Vortis vs Yokohama FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - J2 League
Ehime FC vs Mito Hollyhock

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - J2 League
Ventforet Kofu vs Vegalta Sendai

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - J2 League
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Fujieda MYFC

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - J2 League
Renofa Yamaguchi vs JEF United Chiba

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - J2 League
Tochigi SC vs Thespa Gunma

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - J3 League
Nara Club vs SC Sagamihara

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - J3 League
AC Nagano Parceiro vs YSCC Yokohama

2-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - J3 League
FC Ryukyu vs FC Imabari

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - J3 League
Gainare Tottori vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - J3 League
FC Gifu vs Azul Claro Numazu

0-0

1-5
Sat 8, Jun-08:00 - Japan Football League
Yokogawa Musashino vs Atletico Suzuka

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
Setagaya Sfida Women\'s vs Bunnies Gunma White Star Women\'s

4-0

5-0
Sat 8, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
Speranza Osaka Women\'s vs Ehime FC Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
NGU Loverledge Nagoya Women\'s vs Shizuoka SSU Bonita Women\'s

1-1

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-06:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
JFA Academy Fukushima Women\'s vs Fujizakura Yamanashi Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 2
Veertien Mie Women\'s vs Tsukuba FC Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-10:00 - Korea K3 League
FC Mokpo vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Daegu FC II vs Yangpyeong

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Korea K3 League
Siheung Citizen vs Daejeon Korail

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-12:30 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Hwaseong FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Ulsan Citizen vs Paju Citizen

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Jinju Citizen

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Geoje Citizen vs Daejeon Hana Citizen II

3-1

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongchang United FC vs Seoul Nowon United

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Korea Women\'s League
Seoul Women\'s vs Hyundai Steel Red angels Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Korea Women\'s League
Changnyeong Women\'s vs Hwacheon KSPO Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Korea Women\'s League
Gyeongju KHNP Women\'s vs Suwon FMC Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Korea Women\'s League
Sejong Sportstoto Women\'s vs Boeun Sangmu Women\'s

0-0

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Atmosfera Mazeikiai vs Garliava

1-1

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Tauras Taurage vs Siauliai B

2-0

5-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Hegelmann Litauen B vs Babrungas

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Ittifaq Marrakech vs Racing Casablanca

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
USM Oujda vs Wydad Fes

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Rapide Oued Zem vs Olympique Dcheira

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
ASS Association Sportive de Sale vs Raja Beni Mellal

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
CODM Meknes vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Stade Marocain du Rabat

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs Kawkab Marrakech

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-04:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Miramar Rangers AFC

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-06:00 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Wellington Olympic vs Napier City Rovers

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Waterside Karori vs North Wellington

1-2

3-3
Sat 8, Jun-06:30 - New Zealand Central Leagues
Stop Out vs Petone FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Hamilton Wanderers AFC vs West Coast Rangers

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Auckland City vs Auckland United

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Manurewa vs East Coast Bays

1-3

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-07:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Bay Olympic

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Melville United vs Tauranga City United

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-04:30 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Nelson Suburbs vs Dunedin City Royals

2-1

6-2
Sat 8, Jun-06:45 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Nomads United AFC vs Ferrymead Bays

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-06:45 - New Zealand Southern Leagues
Cashmere Technical vs Christchurch United

1-1

4-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Katsina United vs Gombe United

3-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars vs Niger Tornadoes FC

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Kwara United

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Brann B vs Sotra SK

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Eik Tonsberg vs Flekkeroy IL

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Grorud IL vs Strommen

1-0

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Strindheim IL vs Stjordals Blink

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Gjovik Lyn vs Skeid Oslo

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Tromsdalen UIL vs Kjelsas IL

1-1

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Ardal vs Stord IL

3-1

3-4
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Askoy FK vs Djerv 1919

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Forde IL vs Fana

1-1

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
FK Haugesund B vs Os Turn Fotball

1-2

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Bjarg vs Loddefjord

3-0

7-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Sandvikens vs Floro

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Brodd vs FK Vidar

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Sandnes B vs Vigor

2-0

7-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Odd Grenland B vs Mandalskameratene

1-2

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Staal Jorpeland vs Pors Grenland

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Nordstrand vs Flint

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Gamle Oslo vs Askollen

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Baerum SK vs Ullern

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Asker Fotball vs KFUM Oslo B

2-1

4-2
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Verdal vs Surnadal

3-0

5-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Byasen Toppfotball vs Nardo FK

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Melhus vs Tiller IL

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Rosenborg B vs Orkla

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Ready vs IL Hodd II

2-1

5-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Bjorkelangen vs Spjelkavik

3-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Funnefoss/Vormsund vs Skjetten

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Kristiansund BK B vs Lorenskog

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-19:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Aalesund FK B vs Lokomotiv Oslo

2-0

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Innstranden vs Bodo Glimt B

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:15 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
HamKam B vs Skjervoy

1-2

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Sprint-Jeloy vs Honefoss

0-0

0-4
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
IF Floya vs Fredrikstad 2

2-0

5-0
Sat 8, Jun-00:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
3 de Febrero vs Club Rubio Nu

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-02:30 - Paraguayan Division 2
Encarnacion FC vs Deportivo Santani

1-2

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atletico Colegiales vs Resistencia SC

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Fernando de la Mora vs 12 de Junio VH

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
EM Deportivo Binacional vs Universidad San Martin de Porres

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Garelli United vs Manila Montet

0-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Stallion Laguna FC vs Philippine Air Force

1-0

8-0
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Mamry Gizycko vs Dobre Miasto

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Solec Kujawski vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Kleczew vs Cartusia Kartuzy


3-1
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Carina Gubin vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Turza Slaska vs Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Ursus Warszawa vs Błonianka Błonie

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Sieniawa vs KS Wiazownica

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sleza Wroclaw vs Gornik Zabrze II

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rekord Bielsko vs Gornik Polkowice

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Notec Czarnkow vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz

0-2

1-5
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Wikielec vs Concordia Elbląg

2-0

7-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Karpaty Krosno vs Wisloka Debica

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Czarni Polaniec vs Podhale Nowy

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs Unia Skierniewice

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Chełmianka Chełm vs Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Avia Swidnik vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs Olimpia Zambrow

0-2

0-5
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Warta Sieradz vs Mławianka Mława

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Karkonosze J. Gora vs Slask Wroclaw B

1-1

2-5
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Elana Torun vs Stolem Gniewino

0-3

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Zielona Gora vs Rakow Czestochowa B

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Swarzedz vs Pogon Szczecin II

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Jagiellonia Bialystok B vs Pelikan Lowicz

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Garbarnia Krakow vs KSZO Ostrowiec

0-0

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wislanie Jaskowice vs Unia Tarnow

0-1

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Belchatow vs Legia Warszawa B

2-1

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LZS Starowice Dolne vs Odra Byt. OdrzaNski

0-1

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Flota Swinoujscie vs KP Starogard Gdanski

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Lomza vs Pilica Białobrzegi

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Luzino vs Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

2-1

4-3
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Romania Women\'s Cup
Olimpia Cluj Women\'s vs Csikszereda Miercurea Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Dynamo Vologda

2-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Dynamo Barnaul vs Akron Togliatti B

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
NoSta Novotroitsk vs FK Orenburg-2

2-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Volna Nizhegorodskaya vs Uralets Nizhny Tagil

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Amkar Perm vs Dynamo Kirov

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FK Murom vs Metallurg Lipetsk

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
Rodina Moskva II vs FC Chelyabinsk

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
Veles Moscow vs FK Krasnodar II

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FC Ufa vs Rotor Volgograd

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Gold
FC Novosibirsk vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-3

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-12:00 - Russia Women\'s Cup
Ural UrFA Women\'s vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s

0-4

0-6
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Russia Women\'s Cup
Pari Nizhny Novgorod Women\'s vs Spartak Moscow Women\'s

0-5

0-10
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Russia Women\'s Cup
Zvezda Sint Petersburg Women\'s vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Diambars vs Generation Foot

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Teungueth FC vs Stade Mbour

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs US Ouakam Dakar

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Sonacos de Diourbel vs Guediawaye

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Union Sportive Goree vs Dakar Sacre Coeur

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Pikine vs Jamono Fatick

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
ASC Jaraaf vs Linguere

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Spisske Podhradie vs Partizan Bardejov

3-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Tesla Stropkov vs Slavia TU Kosice

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Rimavska Sobota vs FTC Filakovo

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Vranov nad Topou vs Novohrad Lucenec

3-1

5-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Namestovo vs 1.FK Svidnik

5-0

8-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Oravske Vesele vs Stara Lubovna

0-2

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Snina vs Banik Kalinovo

5-1

9-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Nove Mesto vs Hamsik Academy

2-3

2-6
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Kovo Belusa vs Slovan Duslo Sala

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Malacky vs Podkonice

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Galanta vs MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
SKF Sered vs FK Raca

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
OK Castkovce vs Jednota Banova

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Velke Ludince vs MSK Fomat Martin

2-0

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
MFK Dubnica vs Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom

2-1

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Spartak Trnava Women\'s vs Slovan Bratislava Women\'s

1-3

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Trencin Women\'s vs Tatran Presov Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-16:30 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Spartak Myjava Women\'s vs MFK Ruzomberok Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Topolcany Women\'s vs SKF Zilina Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC vs Richards Bay

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Sturt Lions vs Adelaide Victory

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Playford City Patriots vs Adelaide Blue Eagles

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Salisbury United vs West Torrens Birkalla

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
Fulham United FC vs Cumberland United FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Premier League
West Adelaide SC vs Western Strikers SC

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-10:00 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Vipers vs Adelaide Cobras FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - South Australian Super League
Croydon FC vs Modbury Jets

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, Jun-11:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide City FC vs Adelaide Comets FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-12:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Raiders SC

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-06:45 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Croydon Kings Reserve vs Modbury Jets Reserve

1-3

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-07:00 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide City FC Reserve vs Adelaide Comets FC Reserve

1-1

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-07:00 - South Australian Super League Reserves
West Adelaide SC Reserve vs Western Strikers Reserve

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-07:00 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Sturt Lions Reserve vs Adelaide Victory Reserve

2-0

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
North Eastern Metrostars Reserve vs Campbelltown City SC Reserve

0-2

0-5
Sat 8, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Playford City Patriots Reserve vs Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Salisbury United Reserve vs West Torrens Birkalla Reserve

1-4

2-9
Sat 8, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
South Adelaide Panthers Reserve vs White City Beograd Reserve

1-0

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-07:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Fulham United Reserve vs Cumberland United Reserve

1-4

3-6
Sat 8, Jun-07:45 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Vipers Reserve vs Adelaide Cobras FC Reserve

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-10:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide Olympic Reserve vs Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-09:30 - South Australian Women\'s Premier League
Adelaide City FC Women\'s vs Adelaide University Women\'s

2-1

5-2
Sat 8, Jun-11:30 - South Australian Women\'s Premier League
West Torrens Birkalla Women\'s vs Metro United Women\'s

0-3

1-6
Sat 8, Jun-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Play Off
Barcelona B vs UD Ibiza

1-2

5-3
Sat 8, Jun-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Play Off
Malaga vs Celta Vigo B

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Oviedo vs Eibar

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Leganes B vs CD Colonia Moscardo

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Ardoi vs CD Huarte

2-0

4-3
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs Panaderia Pulido

2-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
SD Laredo vs SD Torina

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Xerez Deportivo vs Ceuta B

1-0

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs Portugalete

0-0

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Real Jaen CF vs Almeria B

1-2

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
Jove Espanol vs Atzeneta UE

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division Play Off
CD Coria vs CD Azuaga

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Alingsas Women\'s vs Sundsvalls DFF Women\'s

6-0

10-0
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Umea FC Women\'s vs Mallbackens IF Women\'s

4-0

5-0
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IK Uppsala Women\'s vs Jitex BK Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Malmo Women\'s vs Orebro Soder Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
Bollstanas SK Women\'s vs Gamla Upsala SK Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs Lidkopings FK Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hammarby Women\'s vs Vaxjo DFF Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Djurgardens Women\'s vs AIK Solna Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Trelleborgs FF Women\'s vs Linkopings FC Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Friska Viljor FC vs Pitea IF

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
FBK Karlstad vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

2-4

3-5
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Ariana

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Eskilsminne IF vs Norrby IF

3-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Onsala BK vs Lunds BK

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Falkenbergs FF vs FC Rosengard

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF vs Herrestads AIF

2-1

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Ahlafors IF vs SK Sifhalla Saffle

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
BK Forward vs Vanersborgs IF

0-1

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Jarfalla vs IK Franke

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Sandvikens AIK vs Skiljebo SK

0-1

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
FOC Farsta vs FC Gute

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Lucksta IF vs Kiruna Ff

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Lulea vs IF Algarna

2-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Simrishamn vs IFK Trelleborg

1-1

2-5
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
FC Nacka Iliria vs Smedby AIS

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IK Sleipner vs Haninge

0-1

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
BK Ljungsbro vs Enskede IK

1-3

3-4
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Syrianska FC vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

1-1

3-2
Sat 8, Jun-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
IK Tord vs Varbergs GIF FK

0-2

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Switzerland LiG B Play Off
FC Grand Saconnex vs FC Black Stars Basel

0-1

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-21:30 - Switzerland LiG B Play Off
FC Vevey Sports 05 vs FC Schotz

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Rapperswil-Jona Women\'s vs FC Wil Women\'s

3-1

5-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Sion Women\'s vs FC Thun Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sat 8, Jun-19:30 - Tunisia Division 2
ES Rades vs Kalaa Sport

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:30 - Tunisia Division 2
A.S Ariana vs ES Hammam Sousse

0-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:30 - Tunisia Division 2
CS Tabarka vs Jendouba Sport

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Croissant Msaken vs AS Oued Ellil

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-19:30 - Tunisia Division 2
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane vs JS Kairouanaise

3-0

5-2
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Metalurh Zaporizhya vs UCSA Tarasivka

0-1

0-4
Sat 8, Jun-14:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Zvyahel NV vs Khust City

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool Montevideo vs Miramar Misiones FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs Centro Atletico Fenix

1-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Sporting Kansas City II vs Houston Dynamo B

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Chicago Fire B vs Chattanooga

0-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Orlando City B vs Carolina Core FC

0-2

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-04:30 - USA Major Next Pro
New York City FC B vs Inter Miami CF B

3-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-05:00 - USA Major Next Pro
Austin FC B vs Colorado Rapids B

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
Michigan Stars vs Maryland Bobcats

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
Club De Lyon vs Georgia Lions FC

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Jacksonville Armada(U23) vs New Orleans Jesters

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-04:00 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League
Racing Louisville Women\'s vs Houston Dash Women\'s

0-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-06:10 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League
San Diego Wave Women\'s vs Orlando Pride Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-20:30 - USA National Women\'s Soccer League
Gotham FC Women\'s vs Angel City FC Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Western Mass Pioneers vs Seacoast Utd Phantoms

0-2

2-3
Sat 8, Jun-03:10 - USA USL League Two
Kalamazoo FC vs Oakland County

0-0

4-0
Sat 8, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League Two
West Chester United vs Philadelphia Lone Star

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Bavarian United vs St. Croix SC

1-1

1-4
Sat 8, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Rochester FC vs Thunder Bay Chill

0-2

0-4
Sat 8, Jun-05:30 - USA USL League Two
Colorado ISA vs Albion SC Colorado

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-06:00 - USA USL League Two
SoCal Eagles vs Coachella FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 8, Jun-06:30 - USA USL League Two
Davis Legacy SC vs Almaden FC

1-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-04:30 - USA USL League Two
Twin City Toucans vs AC Houston Sur


3-1
Sat 8, Jun-21:00 - USA USL League Two
Albany Rush vs Vermont Green FC

0-2

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - USA USL League Two
Cleveland Force vs Kings Hammer FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - USA USL League Two
Project 51O vs Academica SC


1-1
Sat 8, Jun-04:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League
Joy Athletic Women\'s vs Rochester Lancers Women\'s

1-3

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-04:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League
Salvo SC Women\'s vs Mankato Utd Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-06:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League
ASC San Diego Women\'s vs San Diego Parceiro Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Bunyodkor II vs Pakhtakor II

0-1

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Veikkausliiga
KuPS vs AC Oulu

1-0

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Veikkausliiga
Ekenas IF vs Gnistan

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Subiaco AFC vs Sorrento FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Murdoch Uni Melville vs UWA Nedlands

1-2

1-5
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Cockburn City vs Gwelup Croatia SC

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Kingsley Westside vs Mandurah City

1-1

4-2
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Gosnells City vs Joondalup United

0-0

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Rockingham City vs Dianella White Eagles

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth RedStar (U20) vs Inglewood United(U20)

2-0

6-0
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Balcatta(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

0-4

2-4
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Floreat Athena(U20) vs Fremantle City(U20)

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Armadale (U20) vs Olympic Kingsway SC(U20)

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-10:30 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Perth S.C(U20)

0-1

2-1
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Stirling Macedonia(U20) vs Western Knights(U20)

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Balcatta vs Bayswater City

0-1

0-2
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth RedStar vs Inglewood United

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Armadale vs Olympic Kingsway SC

1-0

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-11:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Floreat Athena vs Fremantle City

1-1

1-2
Sat 8, Jun-13:00 - Western Australia Premier League
Stirling Macedonia vs Western Knights

1-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-15:15 - Western Australia Premier League
Perth Glory FC Am vs Perth S.C

2-2

3-3
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia Premier League Reserves
Murdoch Uni Melville Reserve vs UWA Nedlands Reserve

0-0

0-1
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia Premier League Reserves
Kingsley Westside Reserve vs Mandurah City Reserve

1-1

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia Premier League Reserves
Cockburn City Reserve vs Gwelup Croatia SC Reserve


3-5
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia Premier League Reserves
Subiaco AFC Reserve vs Sorrento FC Reserve

1-0

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-09:00 - Western Australia Premier League Reserves
Gosnells City Reserve vs Joondalup United Reserve

0-1

2-4
Sat 8, Jun-16:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Avaldsnes Women\'s vs FK Fyllingsdalen Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sat 8, Jun-18:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Viking Women\'s vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Fortuna Women\'s vs Bodo Glimt Women\'s

3-0

5-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Roa IL Women\'s vs Stabaek Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Lyn Oslo Women\'s vs Valerenga Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Rosenborg Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Asane Fotball Women\'s vs Arna-Bjornar Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sat 8, Jun-18:45 - Women\'s Norwegian Toppserien
Brann Women\'s vs LSK Kvinner Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 8, Jun-17:00 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Cameroon vs Cape Verde

3-1

4-1
Sat 8, Jun-19:59 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Gambia vs Seychelles

1-1

5-1
Sat 8, Jun-23:00 - World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
British Virgin Islands vs Guatemala

0-2

0-3
Sat 8, Jun-23:30 - World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
Anguilla vs Suriname

0-1

0-4
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test