Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Tue 6, Feb 2024

Get all the latest Football Results for Tue 6, Feb 2024.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Tue 6, Feb-07:00 - A-League Men
Wellington Phoenix vs Central Coast Mariners FC

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U17
Burundi Women\'s U17 vs Botswana Women\'s U17

3-0

4-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
N.E.C. Nijmegen vs ADO Den Haag

1-0

3-0
Tue 6, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sportivo Dock Sud vs Flandria

1-0

2-2
Tue 6, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
CA Lugano vs Leandro N Alem

0-0

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
CDyS Juventud Unida vs Central Ballester

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

0-2

0-5
Tue 6, Feb-00:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz vs Lanus

0-0

1-0
Tue 6, Feb-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
San Lorenzo vs Union Santa Fe

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-02:45 - Argentine Primera Division
Tigre vs Boca Juniors

0-2

0-2
Tue 6, Feb-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Estudiantes de La Plata vs Racing Club

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-05:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Banfield vs Instituto Cordoba

0-0

0-2
Tue 6, Feb-19:00 - Asian Cup
Jordan vs Korea Republic

0-0

2-0
Tue 6, Feb-13:45 - Australia Brisbane Silver Boot
Brisbane Roar FC Am vs Gold Coast Knights

1-7

1-12
Tue 6, Feb-19:59 - Bahrain Premier League
Busaiteen vs Shabab Manama

1-0

1-1
Tue 6, Feb-19:59 - Bahrain Premier League
Manama Club vs Al Riffa Club

0-0

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-13:00 - Bangladesh Federation Cup
Sheikh Jamal vs Bangladesh Police

2-2

2-2
Tue 6, Feb-13:00 - Bangladesh Federation Cup
Sheikh Russel KC vs Bashundhara Kings

0-1

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Mixto MT vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-0

1-2
Tue 6, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Rio Negro/AM vs Nacional(AM)

0-1

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Manaus FC(AM) vs Parintins FC/AM

0-1

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Samambaia vs Real Brasil DF

1-0

3-0
Tue 6, Feb-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Ipora

2-0

3-0
Tue 6, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Centro Sportivo Paraibano(CSP) vs Sousa PB

0-0

1-0
Tue 6, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Potiguar
Globo vs Potyguar-CN RN

0-0

2-1
Tue 6, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Porto Vitoria vs Vitoria(ES)

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Maringa FC vs Independiente FSJ

1-1

2-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Petrolina PE vs Santa Cruz (PE)

0-1

1-2
Tue 6, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Nam Dinh vs Cong An Ha Noi

1-0

3-4
Tue 6, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
Miedz Legnica vs Corvinul Hunedoara

0-0

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Bryansk vs Torpedo Miass

1-0

2-0
Tue 6, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Polonia Bytom vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec

1-0

1-0
Tue 6, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Rudar Prijedor vs Rabotnicki Skopje

0-1

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Zrinski Osjecko vs NK Karlovac


1-0
Tue 6, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
FK Mornar vs FK Smederevo 1924


2-3
Tue 6, Feb-15:15 - Club Friendly
Lokomotiv Tbilisi vs Samgurali Tskaltubo

2-0

4-3
Tue 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Jong PSV Eindhoven vs Antwerp B

1-1

1-2
Tue 6, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Academica Clinceni vs FC Dunav Ruse

0-0

2-0
Tue 6, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
Veres Rivne vs Lyngby

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Otrant Olympic vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

0-1

2-2
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Obolon Brovar Kiev vs FC Shkupi

0-0

1-1
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
APOEL Nicosia(U19) vs Vendsyssel

1-1

3-1
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Osogovo Kocani vs FK Kozuv Gevgelija

0-1

0-2
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Mladost GAT Novi Sad vs Jadran Dekani

1-0

1-0
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
HB Koge vs FK Atyrau

3-0

3-1
Tue 6, Feb-17:25 - Club Friendly
Al-Sharjah vs Damac FC


1-0
Tue 6, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Voska Sport vs Bokelj Kotor


2-1
Tue 6, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Djurgardens Women\'s vs Floya Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Tue 6, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kolos Kovalivka vs FK Vardar

0-2

0-2
Tue 6, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Zenit St.Petersburg vs FC Noah

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Arda Kardzhali vs Rubin Kazan

2-1

2-1
Tue 6, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Akhmat Grozny vs Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

1-0

4-0
Tue 6, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Arsenal Tula vs FC Bunyodkor

1-0

2-0
Tue 6, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dnipro-1 vs Decic Tuzi

0-0

2-0
Tue 6, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
BK Hacken vs FK Haugesund

1-3

2-4
Tue 6, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Kryvbas vs Brentford Reserve

3-0

6-1
Tue 6, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
Djurgardens vs Mjallby AIF

0-0

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-20:10 - Club Friendly
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Washington D.C. United

2-1

3-1
Tue 6, Feb-20:30 - Club Friendly
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs FC Kairat Almaty

1-0

2-0
Tue 6, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Rosenborg B vs Nardo FK

1-1

1-1
Tue 6, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
FC Pisek vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-1

0-4
Tue 6, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Slovan Galanta vs Slovan Bratislava B

1-1

1-2
Tue 6, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Balatonlelle SE vs Nagykanizsai

0-1

1-4
Tue 6, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
SC Furstenfeld vs Bad Gleichenberg

3-0

5-4
Tue 6, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Viking Women\'s vs Fortuna Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Tue 6, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
FA 2000 vs Bronshoj

1-1

2-1
Tue 6, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Orebro vs BK Forward

0-2

0-3
Tue 6, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
SR Donaufeld Wien vs SC Retz

0-2

3-4
Tue 6, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
USV St. Anna vs UFC Fehring

1-2

2-3
Tue 6, Feb-21:30 - Club Friendly
Wiener Sportklub vs SV Donau Wien

1-1

3-1
Tue 6, Feb-21:30 - Club Friendly
SC Eltersdorf vs Greuther Furth B

0-0

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-21:45 - Club Friendly
Ishoj IF vs Hillerod Fodbold

0-0

1-2
Tue 6, Feb-22:00 - Club Friendly
Wurzburger FV vs TSV Aubstadt

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-22:00 - Club Friendly
Glostrup FK vs Avarta


2-3
Tue 6, Feb-22:00 - Club Friendly
SfB-Oure vs Tarup Paarup IF

3-0

4-0
Tue 6, Feb-22:00 - Club Friendly
SV Essling 1931 vs Stockerau

0-2

1-4
Tue 6, Feb-22:30 - Club Friendly
SCV Griesheim vs Eddersheim

2-0

2-2
Tue 6, Feb-22:30 - Club Friendly
Marchfeld Donauauen vs Union Mauer

1-1

3-1
Tue 6, Feb-22:30 - Club Friendly
SF Baumberg vs Bocholt FC

1-0

3-0
Tue 6, Feb-22:30 - Club Friendly
Rot Weiss Walldorf vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

1-3

3-4
Tue 6, Feb-23:15 - Club Friendly
FC Breitenrain vs FC Bosporus Bern


4-0
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - Club Friendly
Athlone Town vs Shamrock Rovers

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - Club Friendly
Caledonian Braves vs Berwick Rangers

1-1

2-2
Tue 6, Feb-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Boyaca Chico vs Deportivo Pereira

0-1

1-2
Tue 6, Feb-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs Jaguares de Cordoba

0-0

1-1
Tue 6, Feb-05:20 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Deportivo Cali

1-0

1-0
Tue 6, Feb-01:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 17
Mexico Women\'s(U17) vs Haiti women\'s(U17)

1-0

4-0
Tue 6, Feb-22:00 - CONCACAF Women Under 17
USA Women\'s(U17) vs Canada Women\'s(U17)

1-0

5-0
Tue 6, Feb-03:30 - Copa Uruguay
CA Penarol vs Boston River

0-0

2-0
Tue 6, Feb-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Nea Salamis vs Aris Limassol

0-0

0-3
Tue 6, Feb-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs AEL Limassol

1-2

1-3
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - DFB-Pokal
Bayer Leverkusen vs VfB Stuttgart

0-1

3-2
Tue 6, Feb-18:30 - Egypt League Cup
Tala\'ea El Gaish vs Al Masry

1-0

1-1
Tue 6, Feb-21:30 - Egypt League Cup
Ittihad Alexandria vs Ceramica Cleopatra FC

0-1

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England Conference South Division
Taunton Town vs Truro City

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England Conference South Division
Maidstone United vs Torquay United

1-1

3-2
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs St Albans City

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England FA Cup
Coventry City vs Sheffield Wed

1-1

4-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England FA Cup
Plymouth Argyle vs Leeds United

0-0

1-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England FA Cup
Southampton vs Watford

0-0

3-0
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England League One
Exeter City vs Peterborough United

0-1

2-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England League One
Stevenage FC vs Reading

0-1

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England League One
Bristol Rovers vs Fleetwood Town

0-1

0-2
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England League One
Port Vale vs Leyton Orient

0-0

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England Northern Division one
Nantwich Town vs Hanley Town

2-0

3-0
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England Northern Premier League
FC United of Manchester vs Radcliffe FC

0-0

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League First Division
Hanworth Villa vs Binfield

0-1

1-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League First Division
Brentwood Town vs Lowestoft Town

0-0

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Chatham Town

1-0

4-2
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Cray Wanderers

1-0

2-2
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Hastings United vs Horsham

0-1

0-2
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Whitehawk vs Cheshunt

0-0

2-0
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Billericay Town

0-2

0-3
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Potters Bar Town vs Carshalton Athletic FC

1-0

1-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Royston Town vs AFC Telford United

0-2

2-2
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Poole Town vs Hayes &Yeading

0-0

0-2
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Merthyr Town

1-1

2-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Sholing FC vs Walton & Hersham

0-1

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Hanwell Town vs Dorchester Town

1-0

1-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Winchester City vs Swindon Supermarine

0-1

2-2
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Gosport Borough

1-0

2-0
Tue 6, Feb-23:00 - England U21 League Cup
Fleetwood Town(U21) vs Huddersfield Town(U21)

1-0

4-2
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Sheffield Wed(U21) vs Peterborough United(U21)

1-1

2-2
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Coventry(U21) vs Wigan Athletic(U21)

1-0

1-0
Tue 6, Feb-00:00 - English Premier League
Brentford vs Manchester City

1-1

1-3
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - French Cup
Sochaux vs Stade Rennes FC

0-4

1-6
Tue 6, Feb-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
India Women\'s(U19) vs Nepal Women\'s(U19)

0-0

4-0
Tue 6, Feb-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Greece Women\'s(U17) vs Hungary Women\'s(U17)

3-0

3-0
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands Women\'s(U16) vs Germany Women\'s(U16)

0-2

1-4
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bangladesh Women\'s(U19) vs Bhutan Women\'s(U19)

2-0

4-0
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Norway(U17) vs Czech Republic (U17)

0-1

1-3
Tue 6, Feb-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal Women\'s U16 vs Brazil Women\'s(U17)

0-3

0-5
Tue 6, Feb-21:15 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden(U17) vs Poland(U17)

0-2

0-4
Tue 6, Feb-22:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs RW Essen

1-0

2-0
Tue 6, Feb-21:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Werder Bremen(U19) vs Hamburger(U19)

0-1

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Greifswalder SV 04 vs VSG Altglienicke

1-1

1-2
Tue 6, Feb-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs FSV Luckenwalde

1-1

2-1
Tue 6, Feb-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SSVg Velbert vs RW Oberhausen

0-2

0-3
Tue 6, Feb-22:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbruck vs FC Gutersloh

0-1

0-2
Tue 6, Feb-23:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
AFC Amsterdam vs Noordwijk

1-0

1-3
Tue 6, Feb-20:45 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Debreceni VSC

0-0

1-2
Tue 6, Feb-23:00 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs MTK Budapest FC

1-1

5-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:00 - Iceland League Cup
HK Kopavogur vs KR Reykjavik

0-1

2-3
Tue 6, Feb-00:00 - Iceland Reykjavik Women\'s Tournament
Fylkir Women\'s vs Vikingur Reykjavik Women\'s

0-1

1-2
Tue 6, Feb-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United FC vs RANS Nusantara

0-0

2-2
Tue 6, Feb-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Dewa United F.C. vs Barito Putera

2-1

2-2
Tue 6, Feb-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Borneo FC Samarinda vs Persija Jakarta

1-0

3-1
Tue 6, Feb-22:00 - Israel Leumit League
Ironi Ramat Hasharon vs Maccabi Herzliya

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-22:00 - Israel Leumit League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

1-1

3-1
Tue 6, Feb-22:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC vs Ihud Bnei Shfaram

0-0

1-0
Tue 6, Feb-22:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

0-1

0-2
Tue 6, Feb-22:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Nof HaGalil vs Kafr Qasim

1-0

3-0
Tue 6, Feb-22:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion vs Ironi Tiberias

0-1

1-3
Tue 6, Feb-22:00 - Israel Leumit League
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

1-1

1-1
Tue 6, Feb-22:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Acre FC vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

1-0

1-1
Tue 6, Feb-16:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Kiryat Ono vs Ironi Beit Dagan

1-0

1-0
Tue 6, Feb-22:00 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

2-0

3-2
Tue 6, Feb-15:00 - Israel State League
Shimshon Kfar Qasem vs Maccabi Yavne

0-1

0-3
Tue 6, Feb-16:00 - Israel State League
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna vs Moadon Sport Tira

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-16:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek vs Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad

1-0

1-1
Tue 6, Feb-16:00 - Israel State League
Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Shimshon Tel Aviv

0-2

0-2
Tue 6, Feb-16:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Herzliya vs Holon Yermiyahu

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-16:20 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bueine vs Tzeirey Um Al Fahem

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-16:25 - Israel State League
FC Dimona vs Ironi Modiin

0-1

1-2
Tue 6, Feb-16:30 - Israel State League
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi vs Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem

0-0

1-4
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kaukab vs Hapoel Kafr Kanna

0-0

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Israel State League
Tzeirey Taibe vs Hapoel Raanana

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Israel State League
Ironi Nesher vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

3-1

3-2
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Israel State League
Ironi Baka El Garbiya vs Maccabi Ata Bialik

1-0

1-0
Tue 6, Feb-19:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Maccabi Ashdod

2-0

3-1
Tue 6, Feb-20:45 - Israel State League
SC Hapoel Lod vs Maccabi Sha\'arayim

1-0

1-0
Tue 6, Feb-21:00 - Israel State League
Kiryat Yam SC vs Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

1-1

2-1
Tue 6, Feb-22:15 - Israel State League
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot vs Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

0-0

2-1
Tue 6, Feb-16:00 - Israel U19 Cup
Hapoel Hadera U19 vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19

0-0

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-16:00 - Israel U19 Cup
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Ashdod MS U19

0-1

1-3
Tue 6, Feb-16:30 - Israel U19 Cup
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 vs Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19)

1-1

4-2
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Israel U19 Cup
Maccabi Herzliya U19 vs Hapoel Haifa (U19)

0-3

0-5
Tue 6, Feb-18:00 - Israel U19 Cup
Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19) vs Hapoel Jerusalem Sami Malka U19

0-0

1-0
Tue 6, Feb-19:15 - Israel U19 Cup
Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)

0-1

2-3
Tue 6, Feb-19:59 - Israel U19 Cup
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna(U19) vs Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot(U19)

0-1

0-5
Tue 6, Feb-18:00 - Italian Woman\'s Cup
Fiorentina Women\'s vs Inter Milan Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-19:59 - Italian Woman\'s Cup
AC Milan Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Italy C1C
Picerno vs Catania

1-0

1-0
Tue 6, Feb-02:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Humble Lions vs Harbour View FC

0-2

2-4
Tue 6, Feb-04:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Tivoli Gardens vs Arnett Gardens

0-0

3-1
Tue 6, Feb-00:00 - La Liga
Rayo Vallecano vs Sevilla

1-2

1-2
Tue 6, Feb-21:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Birkirkara FC vs Sirens

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-21:15 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Floriana FC vs Zebbug Rangers

1-1

7-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:30 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Mosta FC vs Valletta FC

2-0

2-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Marsaxlokk FC vs Swieqi United

1-0

3-0
Tue 6, Feb-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Loros De Colima vs Gavilanes Matamoros

0-1

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Necaxa Women vs Deportivo Toluca Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - National League
Halifax Town vs Solihull Moors

0-2

1-3
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - National League
Gateshead vs Eastleigh

0-0

1-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - National League
Dagenham and Redbridge vs Chesterfield

0-1

1-2
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - National League
Wealdstone FC vs Maidenhead United

0-0

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - National League
Woking vs Oxford City

1-0

2-0
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - National League North
Blyth Spartans vs Scunthorpe United

0-0

1-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - National League North
Southport FC vs Spennymoor Town

1-1

1-2
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Alfreton Town

2-1

2-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - National League North
Peterborough Sports vs Chester FC

0-0

1-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glentoran FC vs Cliftonville

2-0

2-2
Tue 6, Feb-17:25 - Omani League
AL-Nahda vs Dhofar

1-0

3-1
Tue 6, Feb-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Ameliano vs Olimpia Asuncion

1-0

2-1
Tue 6, Feb-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Comerciantes Unidos vs Los Chankas

0-2

3-2
Tue 6, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Torreense(U23) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U23)

0-1

1-2
Tue 6, Feb-16:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Rio Ave(U23) vs Farense(U23)

2-1

6-2
Tue 6, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
CD Estrela U23 vs FC Famalicao(U23)

0-0

0-2
Tue 6, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Benfica(U23) vs Vizela(U23)

0-0

3-1
Tue 6, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Gil Vicente U23 vs Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23)

0-0

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Casa Pia AC vs Boavista FC

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Safa(KSA) vs Hajer

2-0

2-0
Tue 6, Feb-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Batin FC vs Al-Qadasiya

1-0

1-0
Tue 6, Feb-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Arabi vs Al-Jabalain

1-0

1-0
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - Scottish League One
Stirling Albion vs Montrose

0-1

0-2
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - Scottish League Two
Bonnyrigg Rose vs Elgin City

1-0

2-0
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Broomhill FC vs Albion Rovers FC

1-0

1-1
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Ross County

3-0

5-0
Tue 6, Feb-00:00 - South American Olympics Qualifiers
Brazil(U23) vs Paraguay(U23)

0-1

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-03:00 - South American Olympics Qualifiers
Argentina(U23) vs Venezuela(U23)

1-1

2-2
Tue 6, Feb-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Beti Kozkor KE vs UCD Burlades

0-0

2-1
Tue 6, Feb-22:00 - Switzerland Challenge League
Stade Nyonnais vs FC Schaffhausen

0-0

0-3
Tue 6, Feb-18:00 - The Atlantic Cup
Silkeborg IF vs KI Klaksvik

1-0

3-0
Tue 6, Feb-19:59 - The Atlantic Cup
Real Salt Lake vs Fredrikstad

1-0

1-0
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
US Tataouine vs A.S. Marsa

0-0

2-1
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 1
C. A. Bizertin vs Etoile Metlaoui

1-0

2-0
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
CO Medenine vs Oceano Kerkennah

0-0

0-0
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
AS Gabes vs Esperance Sportive Zarzis

0-0

1-0
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
EO Sidi Bouzid vs SC Moknine

2-0

3-0
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Chebba vs ES Jerba Midoun

0-0

1-1
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Tunisia Division 2
Croissant Msaken vs CS Korba

0-1

0-1
Tue 6, Feb-15:30 - Turkey Cup
Fatih Karagumruk vs Samsunspor

0-0

2-1
Tue 6, Feb-18:30 - Turkey Cup
Ankaragucu vs 24 Erzincanspor

2-0

5-1
Tue 6, Feb-21:45 - Turkey Cup
Galatasaray vs Bandirmaspor

3-1

4-2
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs RB Leipzig(U19)

1-0

1-1
Tue 6, Feb-21:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Mainz(U19) vs Barcelona(U19)

1-1

2-2
Tue 6, Feb-17:00 - Uganda Super League
URA SC vs Uganda People\'S Defence Force(UPDF)

0-0

1-0
Tue 6, Feb-23:45 - Wales Premier League
The New Saints vs Newtown AFC

2-0

3-0
Tue 6, Feb-16:30 - Yemen League Division 1
Al Ahli Sanaa vs Shab Hadramaut

1-0

1-0
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test