Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Thu 25, Jan 2024

Get all the latest Football Results for Thu 25, Jan 2024.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Thu 25, Jan-12:45 - A-League Men
Melbourne City vs Adelaide United

1-0

1-0
Thu 25, Jan-00:00 - Africa Cup of Nations
Tanzania vs Democratic Rep Congo

0-0

0-0
Thu 25, Jan-00:00 - Africa Cup of Nations
Zambia vs Morocco

0-1

0-1
Thu 25, Jan-13:00 - Algeria U21
CR Belouizdad(U21) vs JS Saoura(U21)

0-1

3-1
Thu 25, Jan-13:10 - Algeria U21
US Biskra(U21) vs ASO Chlef(U21)

0-0

0-1
Thu 25, Jan-18:00 - Algeria U21
USM Khenchela(U21) vs Paradou AC(U21)

0-0

1-0
Thu 25, Jan-18:00 - Algeria U21
USM Alger(U21) vs NC Magra (U21)

2-1

4-2
Thu 25, Jan-18:00 - Algeria U21
ES Setif(U21) vs CS Constantine U21

0-0

1-1
Thu 25, Jan-18:10 - Algeria U21
MC Oran(U21) vs MC Alger(U21)

0-1

0-3
Thu 25, Jan-23:00 - Amstel Cup Holland
USV Hercules vs SC Cambuur

1-0

2-2
Thu 25, Jan-15:30 - Asian Cup
Korea Republic vs Malaysia

1-0

3-3
Thu 25, Jan-15:30 - Asian Cup
Jordan vs Bahrain

0-1

0-1
Thu 25, Jan-19:00 - Asian Cup
Saudi Arabia vs Thailand

0-0

0-0
Thu 25, Jan-19:00 - Asian Cup
Kyrgyzstan vs Oman

0-1

1-1
Thu 25, Jan-14:30 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Olympic Kingsway SC vs Inglewood United

0-2

3-2
Thu 25, Jan-16:30 - Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Perth S.C vs Floreat Athena

3-3

4-3
Thu 25, Jan-10:00 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Melbourne City Women\'s vs Western United Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Thu 25, Jan-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Al Tadamun Buri vs Al Khaldiya

0-1

0-2
Thu 25, Jan-19:59 - Bahrain Cup
Al Ahli Manama vs Busaiteen

0-1

0-3
Thu 25, Jan-23:30 - Belgian Cup
St. Gilloise vs Anderlecht

1-0

2-1
Thu 25, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Academia MT vs Uniao Rondonopolis MT

1-1

1-2
Thu 25, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Primavera/MT vs Araguaia

0-0

0-0
Thu 25, Jan-03:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Dom Bosco MT vs Nova Mutum MT

1-0

1-1
Thu 25, Jan-01:30 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Cruzeiro AL vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

0-2

0-2
Thu 25, Jan-03:30 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Murici

1-0

1-0
Thu 25, Jan-04:00 - Brazil Amazonense League
Amazonas AM vs Princesa AM

1-1

1-1
Thu 25, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Sao Raimundo (AM) vs Manaus FC(AM)

0-0

1-1
Thu 25, Jan-02:15 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Bahia vs Jacobina EC

3-0

5-0
Thu 25, Jan-04:30 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Barcelona BA vs Vitoria Salvador BA

2-1

2-1
Thu 25, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Portuguesa RJ vs Sampaio Correa (RJ)

0-0

1-0
Thu 25, Jan-04:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Boavista RJ vs Botafogo (RJ)

1-0

1-0
Thu 25, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Concordia SC vs Criciuma SC

0-1

1-2
Thu 25, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Figueirense SC vs Joinville SC

0-1

1-1
Thu 25, Jan-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Brusque SC vs Chapecoense SC

0-0

0-0
Thu 25, Jan-04:30 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Marcilio Dias SC vs EC Internacional de Lages SC

1-1

2-1
Thu 25, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Ypiranga(RS) vs Caxias RS

2-1

2-2
Thu 25, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Sao Luiz(RS) vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

0-0
Thu 25, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Juventude (RS) vs Guarany de Bage

2-0

4-0
Thu 25, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Avenida RS vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

0-0

0-0
Thu 25, Jan-04:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Gremio (RS) vs Sao Jose PoA RS

2-0

4-1
Thu 25, Jan-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Goias vs Anápolis GO

0-0

1-0
Thu 25, Jan-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
CRAC (GO) vs Vila Nova (GO)

0-0

0-1
Thu 25, Jan-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Aparecidense GO vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-1

2-1
Thu 25, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Morrinhos GO vs Goiania

1-1

1-1
Thu 25, Jan-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Jataiense vs Ipora

1-0

1-0
Thu 25, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Tombense vs Uberlandia

1-1

2-2
Thu 25, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Villa Nova-MG vs Cruzeiro (MG)

1-1

1-2
Thu 25, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Athletic Club MG vs Ipatinga (MG)

0-0

2-1
Thu 25, Jan-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
EC Democrata GV vs Itabirito

0-1

1-3
Thu 25, Jan-04:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Patrocinense MG vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

1-1

2-1
Thu 25, Jan-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Ituano (SP) vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-0

1-0
Thu 25, Jan-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Portuguesa de Desportos vs RB Bragantino

0-2

1-2
Thu 25, Jan-04:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Guarani Futebol Clube vs Sao Bernardo SP

0-0

0-0
Thu 25, Jan-04:35 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Palmeiras vs Inter de Limeira

2-1

3-2
Thu 25, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Ferroviaria SP vs Sao Bento

1-1

1-1
Thu 25, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Capivariano FC SP vs Taubate

1-0

1-1
Thu 25, Jan-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
CA Linense SP vs Comercial SP

0-0

2-0
Thu 25, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
XV de Piracicaba vs Oeste SP

0-1

0-1
Thu 25, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Red Bull Brasil vs Matonense SP

2-1

3-1
Thu 25, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Itapirense SP vs EC Sao Bernardo

0-1

1-1
Thu 25, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Sertaozinho vs Uniao Suzano AC

2-2

2-5
Thu 25, Jan-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
CA Votuporanguense SP vs Gremio Prudente

0-1

0-2
Thu 25, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Potiguar
Baraunas RN vs ABC Natal/RN

0-2

0-2
Thu 25, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Potiguar
America FC Natal RN vs Globo

0-0

4-0
Thu 25, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Estrela do Norte (ES) vs Nova Venecia ES

0-0

0-0
Thu 25, Jan-03:10 - Brazil Capixaba
Rio Branco ES vs Desportiva Ferroviaria (ES)

4-0

4-0
Thu 25, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Corinthians Youth vs Cruzeiro Youth

0-0

1-0
Thu 25, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Tuntum(MA) vs Moto Clube(MA)

1-1

3-2
Thu 25, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Cordino MA vs Maranhao MA

1-1

1-2
Thu 25, Jan-02:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Pinheiro MA vs Imperatriz(MA)

1-1

2-2
Thu 25, Jan-03:15 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Chapadinha

1-0

2-0
Thu 25, Jan-03:30 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Castanhal PA vs Remo Belem (PA)

0-1

0-1
Thu 25, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Atletico Paranaense vs Maringa FC

0-1

1-1
Thu 25, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Galo Maringa vs Azuriz FC

0-0

0-1
Thu 25, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cianorte PR vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-0

1-0
Thu 25, Jan-03:30 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cascavel PR vs Andraus Brasil

1-0

1-0
Thu 25, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Aquidauanense vs Dourados MS

1-0

1-0
Thu 25, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Corumbaense vs Novoperario MS

1-1

2-1
Thu 25, Jan-04:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Operario MS vs Coxim MS

1-0

2-0
Thu 25, Jan-01:15 - Club Friendly
New York City FC vs Barcelona SC

0-0

0-1
Thu 25, Jan-03:00 - Club Friendly
Coquimbo Unido vs Universidad Catolica

0-1

0-1
Thu 25, Jan-10:30 - Club Friendly
Shanghai Jiading Huilong vs Haimen Codion

0-0

2-1
Thu 25, Jan-11:00 - Club Friendly
CSKA Moscow vs FC Torpedo Moscow

1-2

3-2
Thu 25, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Plock vs Sogdiana Jizzakh

1-1

3-2
Thu 25, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Szeged Csanad vs Rapid Wien

1-0

1-1
Thu 25, Jan-12:00 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Moscow vs Al-Wakrah SC

7-1

9-2
Thu 25, Jan-12:30 - Club Friendly
Sturm Graz vs Pogon Szczecin

0-1

1-6
Thu 25, Jan-12:45 - Club Friendly
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino

0-2

1-3
Thu 25, Jan-12:45 - Club Friendly
Tobol Kostanai vs Alania Vladikavkaz

1-0

1-0
Thu 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
TTBD Phu Dong vs Hoa Binh

2-0

2-0
Thu 25, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Fastav Zlin vs MFK Vyskov

0-0

0-0
Thu 25, Jan-14:30 - Club Friendly
BK Hacken vs Midtjylland

2-2

2-4
Thu 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Ferencvarosi TC vs Kryvbas

0-0

0-2
Thu 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Dinamo Tbilisi vs FC Telavi

1-1

1-2
Thu 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
FK Shkendija vs FK Skopje

4-0

6-0
Thu 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Lech Poznan vs NK Maribor

2-0

3-0
Thu 25, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Vista Gelendzhik vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk

0-1

2-1
Thu 25, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
Skeid Oslo vs HamKam

0-3

2-5
Thu 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Spartak Pleven vs FC Dunav Ruse

1-1

2-1
Thu 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
CSKA Sofia vs Tractor SC

0-0

0-1
Thu 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Napredak Krusevac vs FC Marisca Miersch

1-0

2-1
Thu 25, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Viborg vs AC Horsens

2-1

4-2
Thu 25, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Chernomorets Odessa vs Rheindorf Altach

0-1

0-2
Thu 25, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Emirates Club vs Riga FC

0-2

1-3
Thu 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
PFC Sochi vs PFC Sochi Youth

2-0

3-0
Thu 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Plock vs Csakvari TK

0-0

0-0
Thu 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Malmo FF vs Silkeborg IF

1-0

2-0
Thu 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
NK Jarun vs NK Dubrava Zagreb

0-1

1-2
Thu 25, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Kolding IF vs FC Nordsjaelland

1-0

1-0
Thu 25, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Dnipro-1 vs Sturm Graz

0-2

1-2
Thu 25, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
Baltika Kaliningrad vs Borac Banja Luka

0-0

2-0
Thu 25, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Bdin Vidin vs Kolubara

1-1

2-5
Thu 25, Jan-17:30 - Club Friendly
FC Bunyodkor vs FC Dobrudzha

0-0

1-0
Thu 25, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Legia Warszawa vs Rapid Wien

0-0

1-1
Thu 25, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
PFK Aleksandriya vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

1-0

1-1
Thu 25, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Neman Grodno vs FC Gomel

1-0

1-0
Thu 25, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Debreceni VSC vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

1-0

2-0
Thu 25, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Caracas FC vs Carabobo FC

0-0

0-0
Thu 25, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Ferencvarosi TC vs FC Viktoria Plzen

1-0

1-3
Thu 25, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Sparta Prague vs Puskas Akademia

1-0

2-0
Thu 25, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Kisvarda vs Kaisar Kyzylorda

0-0

3-2
Thu 25, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Lech Poznan vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-2

1-3
Thu 25, Jan-19:00 - Club Friendly
Bodo Glimt vs Hammarby

2-2

3-2
Thu 25, Jan-19:59 - Club Friendly
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs NK Opatija

0-0

1-3
Thu 25, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
Dnepr Mogilev vs Dinamo Minsk

0-1

0-1
Thu 25, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
Viking B vs FK Vidar

0-2

1-2
Thu 25, Jan-21:00 - Club Friendly
Stabaek Women\'s vs Honefoss Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Thu 25, Jan-21:30 - Club Friendly
Dobrovice vs Predni Kopanina

0-0

0-2
Thu 25, Jan-22:10 - Club Friendly
Spartak Lichtenberg vs Ludwigsfelder FC

0-0

1-2
Thu 25, Jan-22:30 - Club Friendly
FC Buderich vs MSV Dusseldorf

2-1

3-1
Thu 25, Jan-22:30 - Club Friendly
Concordia Wiemelhausen vs SpVgg Erkenschwick

2-1

2-2
Thu 25, Jan-22:30 - Club Friendly
Brunninghausen vs DSC Wanne-Eickel

1-0

3-2
Thu 25, Jan-05:00 - Colombia Super Cup
Millonarios F.C. vs Atletico Junior Barranquilla

0-0

2-0
Thu 25, Jan-00:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Escorpiones Belen vs AD Cariari Pococi

2-0

3-1
Thu 25, Jan-00:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Jaco Rays vs Jicaral Sercoba

0-0

0-1
Thu 25, Jan-00:30 - Costa Rica Division 2
CS Uruguay De Coronado vs Limon Black Star

1-0

1-0
Thu 25, Jan-01:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Antioquia vs AD Sarchi

0-2

1-2
Thu 25, Jan-06:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Cofutpa vs Quepos Cambute

2-1

3-1
Thu 25, Jan-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guanacasteca vs Sporting San Jose

2-2

4-2
Thu 25, Jan-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Santos de Guapiles FC vs Perez Zeledon

2-1

2-1
Thu 25, Jan-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Deportivo Saprissa

1-0

2-1
Thu 25, Jan-21:00 - Cyprus Cup
Ethnikos Achnas vs Aris Limassol

1-2

1-2
Thu 25, Jan-01:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD Dragon vs Santa Tecla

0-1

2-1
Thu 25, Jan-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Alianza San Salvador vs Isidro Metapan

0-0

0-0
Thu 25, Jan-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Once Deportivo Ahuachapan vs Aguila

0-0

0-0
Thu 25, Jan-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Fuerte San Francisco vs Luis Angel Firpo

0-1

0-2
Thu 25, Jan-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Municipal Limeno vs CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca

3-0

5-0
Thu 25, Jan-05:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD FAS vs Jocoro FC

2-0

2-1
Thu 25, Jan-23:45 - England FA Cup
AFC Bournemouth vs Swansea City

5-0

5-0
Thu 25, Jan-23:45 - England FA Women League Cup
Southampton Women\'s vs Tottenham Hotspur Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Thu 25, Jan-00:00 - England League Cup
Fulham vs Liverpool

0-1

1-1
Thu 25, Jan-17:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Fleetwood Town(U21) vs Coventry(U21)

0-0

2-0
Thu 25, Jan-13:30 - Friendly Internationals
Spain(U17) vs Italy(U17)

1-0

1-2
Thu 25, Jan-14:30 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal(U17) vs Finland(U17)

0-1

0-1
Thu 25, Jan-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Finland Women\'s(U17) vs Norway Women\'s(U17)

1-0

1-1
Thu 25, Jan-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Tunisia U17 vs Jordan(U17)


2-1
Thu 25, Jan-10:00 - India Delhi Premier League
CISF vs Ahbab FC

1-0

5-1
Thu 25, Jan-18:00 - India Hero Super Cup
Mumbai City FC vs Odisha FC

0-1

0-1
Thu 25, Jan-14:00 - Israel Liga Bet
MS Tirat HaCarmel vs Hapoel MS Sandala Gilboa

2-0

4-0
Thu 25, Jan-18:45 - Israel Liga Bet
Bnei Eilat vs Sderot

0-0

2-1
Thu 25, Jan-19:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil vs Maccabi Tamra

1-1

2-1
Thu 25, Jan-21:30 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Ashkelon vs MS Jerusalem

1-0

2-2
Thu 25, Jan-22:15 - Israel Liga Bet
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim vs Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC

1-0

1-0
Thu 25, Jan-21:30 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

1-1

1-3
Thu 25, Jan-21:30 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

0-0

0-1
Thu 25, Jan-21:30 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Ashdod vs Hapoel Haifa

0-0

1-1
Thu 25, Jan-19:00 - Israel State League
Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem

2-1

2-2
Thu 25, Jan-19:59 - Israel Women 1st National
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women\'s vs Bnot Netanya Women\'s

6-1

8-2
Thu 25, Jan-21:00 - Israel Women 1st National
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women\'s vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon Women\'s

1-0

1-2
Thu 25, Jan-22:00 - Israel Women 1st National
Hapoel Jerusalem Women\'s vs Hapoel Raanana Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Thu 25, Jan-22:30 - Israel Women 1st National
AS Tel Aviv University Women\'s vs Hapoel Petach Tikva Women\'s

0-2

2-2
Thu 25, Jan-15:30 - Livonian Winter League
BFC Daugavpils vs FC Kuressaare

0-2

1-2
Thu 25, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atletico San Luis vs Tigres UANL

1-0

1-2
Thu 25, Jan-05:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Queretaro FC

1-0

1-1
Thu 25, Jan-07:00 - Mexico Primera Division
FC Juarez vs Club America

0-1

0-2
Thu 25, Jan-05:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tlaxcala vs CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

0-0

0-1
Thu 25, Jan-07:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Venados FC vs Leones Negros

1-1

1-1
Thu 25, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Heartland FC vs Kwara United

0-0

1-1
Thu 25, Jan-01:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sol de America vs Club Guarani

1-0

2-2
Thu 25, Jan-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Club Libertad vs Sportivo Luqueno

2-1

2-1
Thu 25, Jan-23:00 - Premier League International Cup
Blackburn Rovers U21 vs Sparta Praha B

0-0

4-1
Thu 25, Jan-23:00 - Premier League International Cup
Leeds United(U21) vs Jong PSV Eindhoven

0-4

0-7
Thu 25, Jan-00:15 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Fiori vs San Giovanni

1-1

3-1
Thu 25, Jan-00:15 - San Marino Girone A
San Marino Academy(U22) vs SP Tre Penne

0-3

1-5
Thu 25, Jan-00:15 - San Marino Girone A
Cailungo vs Fiorentino

0-2

0-3
Thu 25, Jan-00:15 - San Marino Girone A
S.S Pennarossa vs SS Virtus

1-1

1-4
Thu 25, Jan-00:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Brechin City

0-3

0-3
Thu 25, Jan-00:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Banks O\'Dee

0-2

1-3
Thu 25, Jan-00:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Rothes vs Formartine United

1-1

2-2
Thu 25, Jan-00:00 - South American Olympics Qualifiers
Paraguay(U23) vs Uruguay(U23)

2-3

4-3
Thu 25, Jan-03:00 - South American Olympics Qualifiers
Peru(U23) vs Argentina(U23)

0-0

0-2
Thu 25, Jan-00:30 - Spanish Copa Del Rey
Athletic Bilbao vs Barcelona

1-2

2-2
Thu 25, Jan-18:00 - Turkish Super Lig
Samsunspor vs Kayserispor

1-0

2-0
Thu 25, Jan-21:00 - Turkish Super Lig
Galatasaray vs Istanbulspor

1-1

3-1
Thu 25, Jan-21:00 - Turkish Super Lig
Rizespor vs Trabzonspor

0-0

1-0
Thu 25, Jan-00:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Paris Saint Germain Women\'s vs Ajax Amsterdam Women\'s

3-1

3-1
Thu 25, Jan-00:00 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Chelsea FC Women\'s vs Real Madrid CF Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Thu 25, Jan-21:45 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
Slavia Praha Women\'s vs Brann Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Thu 25, Jan-21:45 - UEFA Women\'s Cup
FC Rosengard Women\'s vs SL Benfica Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test