Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Wed 29, Nov 2023

Get all the latest Football Results for Wed 29, Nov 2023.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 29, Nov-12:00 - AFC Cup
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Terengganu

0-0

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-16:00 - AFC Cup
Bali United FC vs Stallion Laguna FC

2-0

5-2
Wed 29, Nov-16:00 - African Nations Womens Cup
Kenya women\'s vs Botswana Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-19:00 - African Nations Womens Cup
Angola Women\'s vs Zambia Women\'s

0-3

0-6
Wed 29, Nov-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Central Ballester vs Deportivo Paraguayo

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Nov-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Sportivo Barracas vs Centro Espanol

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Nov-00:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Mercedes vs CDyS Juventud Unida

0-2

0-4
Wed 29, Nov-16:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
Estudiantes Caracas Women\'s vs Huracan Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Wed 29, Nov-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Barracas Central vs Argentinos Juniors

0-0

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Shirak B vs Ararat-Armenia B

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Nov-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
FC Onor vs Gandzasar Kapan

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Nov-14:00 - Armenia Division 2
Andranik vs Alashkert B Martuni

0-1

2-3
Wed 29, Nov-16:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Noah vs West Armenia

1-1

5-1
Wed 29, Nov-18:00 - Armenia Premier League
Urartu vs Ararat Yerevan

1-1

2-1
Wed 29, Nov-14:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Pohang Steelers vs Ha Noi FC

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Nov-14:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Kitchee vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-2

1-2
Wed 29, Nov-14:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

1-0

2-1
Wed 29, Nov-14:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Ventforet Kofu vs Melbourne City

2-1

3-3
Wed 29, Nov-16:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Zhejiang Professional FC vs Buriram United

1-1

3-2
Wed 29, Nov-18:00 - Asia Champions League Cup
Bangkok United FC vs Lion City Sailors

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Nov-19:59 - Bahrain Division 2
Al Ali CSC vs Malkiya

1-0

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-19:59 - Bahrain Division 2
Al Tadamun Buri vs Qalali

0-0

0-2
Wed 29, Nov-19:59 - Bahrain Division 2
Al-Ittihad (BHR) vs Um Alhassam

3-0

4-3
Wed 29, Nov-23:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
RSC Anderlecht II Women\'s vs Zulte Waregem II Women\'s

2-3

3-3
Wed 29, Nov-16:00 - Bosnia Cup
Sutjeska Foca vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-0

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-16:00 - Bosnia Cup
FK Radnik Hadzici vs Borac Banja Luka

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Nov-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie A
Vasco da Gama vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

2-2

2-4
Wed 29, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Marek Dupnitza vs FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

1-0

3-1
Wed 29, Nov-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Lydia Ludic Burundi Academic vs Bumamuru

1-1

2-1
Wed 29, Nov-03:05 - Caribbean Cup
Harbour View FC vs Moca FC

1-1

1-2
Wed 29, Nov-14:45 - Club Friendly
Stromsgodset U19 vs Silkeborg IF(U19)

0-2

0-2
Wed 29, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Norrkoping(U19) vs Hammarby U19

3-0

6-0
Wed 29, Nov-19:30 - Club Friendly
IFK Goteborg(U19) vs Odd Grenland U19

3-1

6-2
Wed 29, Nov-20:30 - Club Friendly
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz vs Zlinsko

1-1

6-2
Wed 29, Nov-21:30 - Club Friendly
Rosenborg(U19) vs Lyngby(U19)

0-1

0-3
Wed 29, Nov-23:45 - Club Friendly
Chichester City vs Hastings United

0-2

1-2
Wed 29, Nov-23:45 - Club Friendly
Midleton FC vs University College Cork

2-0

3-0
Wed 29, Nov-04:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza CEIF vs Patriotas FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Nov-07:05 - CONCACAF Central American Cup
Real Esteli vs Alajuelense

0-2

0-3
Wed 29, Nov-23:00 - Concacaf Gold Women\'s Cup
Antigua & Barbuda Women\'s vs Suriname Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Nov-23:00 - Copa LFPB
Club Always Ready vs Club Aurora

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Nov-00:00 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Cesena vs Rimini

0-1

0-2
Wed 29, Nov-00:00 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Vicenza vs Triestina

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Nov-21:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Avellino vs Juve Stabia

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Nov-21:30 - Coppa Italia Lega PRO
Catania vs Crotone

0-1

3-3
Wed 29, Nov-16:30 - Croatia Cup
HNK Vukovar 91 vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

1-1

1-2
Wed 29, Nov-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Future FC vs Zamalek

0-2

0-2
Wed 29, Nov-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Petrol Asyut vs Makadi FC

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Nov-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Al Olymbic vs Kom Hamada

1-1

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Tanta vs Gomhoreyet Shepin

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Nov-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
El Magd SC vs Helal Aldabaa

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Nov-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Olympic Al Qanah vs Aswan

1-1

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Sporting Alexandria vs Alexandra Petroleum

2-0

4-1
Wed 29, Nov-16:40 - Egypt Second Divison
Masr El Maqassah vs Ghazl El Mahalla

0-1

1-2
Wed 29, Nov-16:50 - Egypt Second Divison
Al-Sekka Al-Hadid vs Nogoom El Mostakbal

2-0

4-0
Wed 29, Nov-19:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Raya Ghazl vs Haras El Hodood

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Nov-00:00 - England League One
Reading vs Carlisle

3-1

5-1
Wed 29, Nov-23:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs Whitehawk

2-1

2-2
Wed 29, Nov-23:45 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Hanwell Town

0-1

3-2
Wed 29, Nov-00:00 - England The Championship
Watford vs Norwich City

2-2

3-2
Wed 29, Nov-23:45 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Leicester City

0-1

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-23:45 - England The Championship
Leeds United vs Swansea City

2-1

3-1
Wed 29, Nov-23:45 - England The Championship
Sunderland vs Huddersfield Town

1-1

1-2
Wed 29, Nov-23:45 - England The Championship
Southampton vs Bristol City

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Nov-23:45 - England The Championship
Blackburn Rovers vs Birmingham

0-0

4-2
Wed 29, Nov-18:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Wigan Athletic(U21) vs Fleetwood Town(U21)

0-1

1-2
Wed 29, Nov-21:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs Tartu Kalev

0-1

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Johvi Phoenix

0-1

4-1
Wed 29, Nov-19:59 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Viimsi JK vs Tartu JK Tammeka

0-2

0-5
Wed 29, Nov-22:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Clermont Foot

0-1

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden Women\'s(U19) vs Netherlands Women\'s(U19)

1-2

1-5
Wed 29, Nov-22:00 - German 3. Liga
Saarbrucken vs MSV Duisburg

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Nov-22:50 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz vs VfB Stuttgart II

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Nov-19:00 - Ghana Cup
Accra Hearts of Oak vs Nania FC

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Nov-19:00 - Greece Super League 1
Volos NFC vs Panserraikos F.C.

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Kozani FC vs PAOK Saloniki B

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Nov-17:00 - Greece Super League 2
Panathinaikos B vs Ilioupoli

0-1

0-2
Wed 29, Nov-18:30 - India Super League
Kerala Blasters FC vs Chennaiyin FC

2-3

3-3
Wed 29, Nov-11:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persipal Palu BU vs Persewar Waropen

2-0

2-1
Wed 29, Nov-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Shahr-e Babak vs Fajr Sepasi

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Nov-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Ario Eslamshahr vs Shahrdari Astara

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Nov-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Kheybar Khorramabad vs Khalij Fars Mahshahr

2-0

3-0
Wed 29, Nov-14:30 - Iran League Division 1
Chadormalou Ardakan vs Mes Kerman

1-2

2-2
Wed 29, Nov-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Shahr Raz FC vs Saipa

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Nov-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Molasani vs Darya Babol

1-0

2-2
Wed 29, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Cavese

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
Follonica Gavorrano vs Livorno

0-0

0-2
Wed 29, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
Cynthialbalonga vs Ardea

0-1

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
A.S.D. Bra vs USD Casatese

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
Trapani vs SS Angri


3-0
Wed 29, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
Varesina vs Pro Palazzolo

0-0

3-0
Wed 29, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
Union Clodiense vs AC Dolomiti Bellunesi

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Nov-17:30 - Italy Serie D Cup
Campobasso vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Nov-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Racing d\'Abidjan vs AS Indenie Abengourou

2-1

2-1
Wed 29, Nov-14:00 - Korea League 2
Gyeongnam FC vs Bucheon FC 1995

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Nov-23:00 - Luxembourg National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains vs Victoria Rosport

0-0

2-0
Wed 29, Nov-23:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Marisca Miersch vs Jeunesse Esch

1-1

4-1
Wed 29, Nov-16:15 - Malaysia Challenge Cup
PDRM FA vs Kuching FA

0-0

3-0
Wed 29, Nov-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mexicali FC vs Atletico Saltillo

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Nov-19:15 - Nigeria Premier League
Enyimba International vs Remo Stars

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Vardar vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

1-2

1-3
Wed 29, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs Bregalnica Stip

1-0

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov vs Sileks Kratovo

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Gostivar vs FC Shkupi

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Voska Sport vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

0-1

0-3
Wed 29, Nov-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs Rabotnicki Skopje

0-0

2-0
Wed 29, Nov-22:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Bryne

0-0

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-16:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Rakow Czestochowa Youth

1-2

1-4
Wed 29, Nov-19:59 - Poland - II liga
Skra Czestochowa vs Hutnik Krakow

0-1

1-2
Wed 29, Nov-23:00 - Premier League International Cup
Wolves U21 vs OGC Nice B

1-1

4-2
Wed 29, Nov-13:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Kapaz PFK vs Baku Sportinq FK

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Nov-13:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Shahdagh Qusar vs Qaradag Lokbatan

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Nov-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Kur-Araz FC vs Araz Nakhchivan

0-1

1-6
Wed 29, Nov-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Cup
Lerik PFK vs Sumqayit FK

0-2

0-6
Wed 29, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Deva vs Craiova FC Universitatea B

0-1

4-3
Wed 29, Nov-17:00 - Russia Cup
FK Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Nov-19:15 - Russia Cup
FK Rostov vs CSKA Moscow

1-1

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-19:15 - Russia Cup
Dynamo Moscow vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-0

1-0
Wed 29, Nov-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Orubah vs Al Najma

2-2

3-4
Wed 29, Nov-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Jabalain vs Al Jandal

0-0

2-0
Wed 29, Nov-18:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Adalah FC vs Al Batin FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Nov-15:30 - Slovakia Cup
MFK Ruzomberok vs FK Pohronie

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Nov-16:00 - Slovenia U19
FC Koper U19 vs ND Gorica(U19)

1-0

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-16:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Olimpija Ljubljana (U19) vs NK Aluminij U19

0-0

3-0
Wed 29, Nov-16:00 - Slovenia U19
Ilirija Ljubljana(U19) vs NK Krka U19

0-2

1-2
Wed 29, Nov-16:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Maribor(U19) vs NK Radomlje(U19)

2-1

4-1
Wed 29, Nov-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-2

0-2
Wed 29, Nov-23:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Recreativo Huelva vs Alcoyano

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Nov-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Levante B vs Silla CF

1-1

2-1
Wed 29, Nov-23:15 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs La Sarraz-Eclepens

1-2

3-2
Wed 29, Nov-14:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Ming Chuan University vs Zhanyi Skywalkers

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Nov-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
Barcelona vs FC Porto

1-1

2-1
Wed 29, Nov-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
Manchester City vs RB Leipzig

0-2

3-2
Wed 29, Nov-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Atletico Madrid

0-1

1-3
Wed 29, Nov-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
AC Milan vs Borussia Dortmund

1-1

1-3
Wed 29, Nov-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
Young Boys vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

2-0

2-0
Wed 29, Nov-00:00 - UEFA Champions League
Paris Saint-Germain vs Newcastle

0-1

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-21:45 - UEFA Champions League
Galatasaray vs Manchester United

1-2

3-3
Wed 29, Nov-21:45 - UEFA Champions League
Sevilla vs PSV Eindhoven

1-0

2-3
Wed 29, Nov-14:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U19 Championship
Romania Women\'s(U19) vs Slovakia Women\'s(U19)

1-2

3-3
Wed 29, Nov-15:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U19 Championship
Norway Women\'s(U19) vs Finland Women\'s(U19)

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Nov-19:59 - UEFA European Women\'s U19 Championship
Germany Women\'s(U19) vs Israel Women\'s(U19)

3-1

7-1
Wed 29, Nov-15:00 - UEFA Women\'s Nations League
Armenia Women\'s vs Israel Women\'s

0-0

0-4
Wed 29, Nov-15:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Galatasaray(U19) vs Manchester United(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Nov-17:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs Rukh Lviv(U19)

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Nov-17:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Arsenal(U19) vs Lens(U19)

0-0

0-2
Wed 29, Nov-17:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Real Sociedad(U19) vs Red Bull Salzburg(U19)

0-2

0-2
Wed 29, Nov-17:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs Basel (U19)

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Nov-17:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Sevilla(U19) vs PSV Eindhoven(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Nov-18:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Braga(U19) vs Union Berlin(U19)

1-0

1-0
Wed 29, Nov-19:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Real Madrid(U19) vs Napoli(U19)

2-0

6-0
Wed 29, Nov-19:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs FK Gilan Gabala(U19)

1-0

4-0
Wed 29, Nov-19:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Bayern Munich(U19) vs FC Kobenhavn(U19)

0-0

2-1
Wed 29, Nov-19:00 - UEFA Youth League U19
Benfica(U19) vs Inter Milan(U19)

0-0

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-19:30 - UEFA Youth League U19
MSK Zilina(U19) vs Sparta Praha(U19)

1-1

4-4
Wed 29, Nov-21:30 - UEFA Youth League U19
Mainz(U19) vs Dinamo Minsk(U19)

0-1

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs Racing Club Montevideo

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Nov-04:15 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo City Torque vs Deportivo Maldonado

2-0

5-1
Wed 29, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool Montevideo vs Boston River

1-0

2-0
Wed 29, Nov-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Bella Vista vs CA Atenas

0-0

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-17:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Miramar Misiones FC vs IA Sud America

1-0

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Tacuarembo vs Uruguay Montevideo

0-0

2-0
Wed 29, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Progreso vs Albion FC (URU)

0-1

3-2
Wed 29, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Rentistas vs CA Juventud de Las Piedras

0-0

0-0
Wed 29, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CS Cerrito vs Oriental

0-0

2-1
Wed 29, Nov-23:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Potencia vs Rampla Juniors FC

1-1

1-1
Wed 29, Nov-11:30 - Vietnam Women\'s Tournament
Ha Noi Women\'s vs TKS Viet Nam Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Wed 29, Nov-11:30 - Vietnam Women\'s Tournament
TP Ho Chi Minh B Woman\'s vs Phong Phu Ha Nam Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Wed 29, Nov-11:30 - Vietnam Women\'s Tournament
Son La Women\'s vs Hanoi B Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Wed 29, Nov-14:00 - Vietnam Women\'s Tournament
TP Ho Chi Minh Woman\'s vs TNG Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Wed 29, Nov-00:00 - Wales Premier League
Aberystwyth Town vs The New Saints

1-1

1-3
Wed 29, Nov-23:45 - Wales Premier League
Colwyn Bay vs Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC

1-1

2-3
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test