Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Fri 17, Nov 2023

Get all the latest Football Results for Fri 17, Nov 2023.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Burundi Women\'s(U20) vs Congo DR Women\'s(U20)

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - African Youth Championship Woman\'s U20
Kenya Women\'s U20 vs Cameroon Women\'s (U20)

0-1

2-3
Fri 17, Nov-18:30 - Algeria Division 1
CS Constantine vs NC Magra

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Nov-18:30 - Algeria Division 1
El Bayadh vs Union Sportive Souf

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, Nov-19:45 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs USM Khenchela

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
MC Alger vs JS Saoura

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
GC Mascara vs ASM Oran

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
OM Medea vs JSM Tiaret

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
JS Ghir Abadla vs SC Mecheria

1-1

3-2
Fri 17, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
NA Hussein Dey vs SKAF Khemis Melina

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
ESM Kolea vs ES Mostaganem

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
WA Mostaganem vs RC Arbaa

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
CRB Temouchent vs WA Boufarik

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MCB Oued Sly vs RC Kouba

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
NA Hussein Dey(U21) vs SKAF Khemis Melina(U21)

2-1

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
OM Medea(U21) vs JSM Tiaret U21

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MCB Oued Sly(U21) vs RC Kouba U21

0-0

0-2
Fri 17, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
ESM Kolea(U21) vs ES Mostaganem U21

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
CRB Temouchent(U21) vs WA Boufarik(U21)

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Nov-13:30 - Algeria U21 Division 2
WA Mostaganem(U21) vs RC Arbaa U21

2-1

3-3
Fri 17, Nov-17:30 - Angola Girabola League
Sagrada Esperanca vs Academica Lobito

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Nov-16:30 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
Estudiantes Caracas Women\'s vs CA Excursionistas Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, Nov-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
Red Star Penzing vs SV Donau Wien

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
SC Mannsworth vs FC 1980 Wien

1-1

3-1
Fri 17, Nov-23:00 - Austria Landesliga
Kohfidisch vs SV Leithaprodersdorf

2-0

4-2
Fri 17, Nov-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Team Wiener Linien Elektra vs Wiener Sportklub

0-0

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-18:45 - Bahrain Cup
Al Hidd vs Al Hala

2-0

2-0
Fri 17, Nov-18:45 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Ahli(BHR) vs Bahrain SC

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-18:45 - Bahrain Cup
Al Ali CSC vs Etehad Alreef

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Nov-18:45 - Bahrain Cup
Shabab Manama vs East Riffa

3-0

4-1
Fri 17, Nov-23:15 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Lommel SK(U21) vs Kortrijk(U21)

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-23:00 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
Charleroi Women\'s vs Anderlecht Women\'s

0-2

0-5
Fri 17, Nov-23:30 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
KAA Gent Ladies Women\'s vs KV Mechelen Women\'s

4-1

6-2
Fri 17, Nov-16:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Yantra Gabrovo vs Ludogorets Razgrad II

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-17:30 - Burundi Ligue A
Dynamik vs Rukinzo FC

0-1

2-4
Fri 17, Nov-15:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Lydia Ludic Burundi Academic vs Moso Sugar

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
SV Elversberg vs FC Metz

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Kaiserslautern vs F91 Dudelange

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Nov-17:15 - Club Friendly
FK Napredak Krusevac vs FK Dubocica Leskovac

4-0

4-0
Fri 17, Nov-17:30 - Club Friendly
St. Gallen vs FC Wacker Innsbruck

1-1

6-1
Fri 17, Nov-19:00 - Club Friendly
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Rogaska

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-19:59 - Club Friendly
Cracovia Krakow vs Podbeskidzie

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-21:00 - Club Friendly
Rapid Wien B vs LASK Linz(Am)

0-3

2-5
Fri 17, Nov-21:00 - Club Friendly
SC Weiz vs Grazer AK

0-3

1-5
Fri 17, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
SV Babelsberg 03 vs RSV Eintracht 1949

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Nov-22:00 - Club Friendly
FSV Luckenwalde vs SV Tasmania Berlin

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-23:45 - Club Friendly
Wayside Celtic vs Bangor Celtic

1-2

3-2
Fri 17, Nov-13:00 - Club Friendly
Zimbru Chisinau vs CSM Politehnica Iasi

2-1

4-3
Fri 17, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
Viktoria Zizkov vs Dukla Praha

0-0

1-2
Fri 17, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia

0-0

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Admira Wacker Modling vs Rapid Wien

2-0

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-14:15 - Club Friendly
Slask Wroclaw vs Chrobry Glogow

1-1

2-3
Fri 17, Nov-14:30 - Club Friendly
Gornik Zabrze vs Wisla Krakow

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-14:30 - Club Friendly
Stal Mielec vs Stal Rzeszow

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-14:30 - Club Friendly
Moreirense vs Rio Ave


2-0
Fri 17, Nov-14:30 - Club Friendly
Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza vs Puszcza Niepolomice

2-0

3-0
Fri 17, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Piast Gliwice vs MFK Karvina

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, Nov-15:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Plock vs Radomiak Radom

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Braunschweig vs St. Pauli

0-1

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Club Friendly
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Rudes Zagreb

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Club Friendly
LKS Lodz vs Polonia Warszawa

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Nov-16:30 - Club Friendly
SC Bregenz vs WSG Swarovski Tirol

0-3

0-6
Fri 17, Nov-03:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
US Virgin Islands vs Aruba

0-2

1-4
Fri 17, Nov-03:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
St. Kitts and Nevis vs Saint Lucia

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Nov-03:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Sint Maarten vs Guadeloupe

0-0

0-2
Fri 17, Nov-06:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
USA vs Trinidad & Tobago

0-0

3-0
Fri 17, Nov-07:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Costa Rica vs Panama

0-2

0-3
Fri 17, Nov-16:30 - Croatia 2 HNL
HNK Cibalia vs HNK Vukovar 91

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Nov-16:30 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Sesvete vs NK Jarun

2-0

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-16:30 - Croatia Second NL
NK Opatija vs NK Jadran Porec

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-16:30 - Croatia Second NL
Bjelovar vs NK Marsonia 1909

0-0

2-2
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Czech Republic Cup
Slovan Velvary vs Opava

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Uhersky Brod vs Hodonin Sardice

0-0

1-2
Fri 17, Nov-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Blansko vs Unicov

3-1

4-1
Fri 17, Nov-17:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
TJ Start Brno vs Zlin B

0-0

0-3
Fri 17, Nov-13:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Tatran Bohunice vs Slovan Rosice

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-14:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Zlinsko vs Hlucin

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-16:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Banik Ostrava B vs Frydek-Mistek

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Fremad Amager vs Nykobing FC

0-1

1-4
Fri 17, Nov-16:40 - Egypt Second Divison
Beni Suef vs Bny Mazar

0-1

3-2
Fri 17, Nov-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Fayoum vs Nogoom El Mostakbal

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Nov-16:30 - Egypt Second Divison
Kima Aswan vs Abo Qair Semads

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Nov-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Luis Angel Firpo vs Once Deportivo Ahuachapan

0-1

3-1
Fri 17, Nov-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
CD FAS vs Municipal Limeno

0-2

3-2
Fri 17, Nov-23:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Sheffield United(U21) vs Coventry(U21)

2-3

4-4
Fri 17, Nov-13:00 - FIFA U-17 World Cup
Senegal(U17) vs Japan(U17)

0-0

0-2
Fri 17, Nov-13:00 - FIFA U-17 World Cup
Poland(U17) vs Argentina(U17)

0-1

0-4
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - FIFA U-17 World Cup
England(U17) vs Brazil(U17)

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - FIFA U-17 World Cup
Iran(U17) vs New Caledonia(U17)

2-0

5-0
Fri 17, Nov-22:00 - French Cup
Stade Briochin vs US Concarneau

0-0

3-3
Fri 17, Nov-22:00 - French Cup
Les Herbiers vs Avranches

0-1

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-22:30 - French Cup
Sochaux vs Jura Sud Foot

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-22:30 - French Cup
FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs Grenoble Foot 38

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, Nov-23:00 - French Cup
Canet Roussillon vs Bordeaux

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-16:50 - Friendly Internationals
Kuwait(U23) vs Tajikistan (U23)

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Nov-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Tajikistan(U17) vs Russia(U17)

1-0

2-2
Fri 17, Nov-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands(U17) vs Korea Republic(U17)

0-0

1-2
Fri 17, Nov-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Azerbaijan(U21) vs Latvia(U21)

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Iraq(U20) vs Syria(U20)

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-20:45 - Friendly Internationals
Turkiye(U21) vs Slovenia(U21)

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Greece vs New Zealand

2-0

2-0
Fri 17, Nov-04:00 - Friendly Internationals
Curacao vs El Salvador

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Austria(U18) vs Finland(U18)

3-1

3-1
Fri 17, Nov-22:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs Xota Futsal

3-1

5-2
Fri 17, Nov-21:30 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Hoffenheim Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Fri 17, Nov-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wurzburger Kickers vs FV Illertissen

0-0

2-0
Fri 17, Nov-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth vs FC Augsburg B

0-1

0-1
Fri 17, Nov-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs SpVgg Ansbach

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Nov-22:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs KSV Hessen Kassel

1-1

4-1
Fri 17, Nov-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
Nottingen vs FC Holzhausen

2-1

5-1
Fri 17, Nov-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach vs FV Ravensburg

2-0

6-0
Fri 17, Nov-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
SV Morlautern vs Kaiserslautern Am.

1-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
FC Suderelbe vs SC Victoria Hamburg

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Nov-22:30 - Germany OberLiga
Arminia Ludwigshafen vs FV Dudenhofen

1-0

1-3
Fri 17, Nov-00:30 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Aurora FC vs CD Suchitepequez

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Nov-22:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
SC Telstar Women\'s vs ADO Den Haag Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-22:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
SBV Excelsior Women\'s vs FC Zwolle Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-22:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
Feyenoord Rotterdam Women\'s vs PSV Eindhoven Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, Nov-22:30 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
Fortuna Sittard Women\'s vs SC Heerenveen Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, Nov-21:45 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Den Bosch vs SC Telstar

0-1

1-4
Fri 17, Nov-17:30 - India League Division 1
Churchill Brothers vs Inter Kashi

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, Nov-15:00 - India League Division 1
Aizawl FC vs Delhi FC

0-2

1-5
Fri 17, Nov-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persikab Bandung vs FC Bekasi City

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Semen Padang vs PSPS Riau

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-15:45 - Iran League Division 1
Khalij Fars Mahshahr vs Mes Kerman

0-2

0-2
Fri 17, Nov-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Kafr Qasim

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Nov-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon

1-3

2-3
Fri 17, Nov-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Acre FC

2-2

3-4
Fri 17, Nov-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa vs Ironi Tiberias

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-17:00 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

1-1

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-23:15 - Malta Women\'s 1st league
Valletta FC Women\'s vs Mtarfa Women\'s


8-0
Fri 17, Nov-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Correcaminos UAT B vs Coras Futbol Club

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Huracanes Izcalli vs Aguacateros CDU

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Nov-05:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Mineros de Zacatecas

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, Nov-07:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Venados FC vs Cancun

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-07:06 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s vs Club America Women\'s

0-2

2-2
Fri 17, Nov-17:00 - North African U20 Tournament
Algeria(U20) vs Egypt(U20)

0-1

0-3
Fri 17, Nov-17:00 - North African U20 Tournament
Tunisia(U20) vs Morocco(U20)

1-1

3-1
Fri 17, Nov-05:00 - Pacific Games
Papua New Guinea vs Tuvalu


3-0
Fri 17, Nov-08:00 - Pacific Games
Solomon Islands vs Samoa

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-09:00 - Pacific Games - Women\'s
Cook Islands Women\'s vs New Caledonia Women\'s

1-1

2-5
Fri 17, Nov-12:00 - Pacific Games - Women\'s
Papua New Guinea Women\'s vs American Samoa Women\'s

2-0

9-0
Fri 17, Nov-15:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Legia Warszawa Youth vs Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

1-2

3-2
Fri 17, Nov-21:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Bron Radom vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FCM Targu Mures vs Sparta Medias

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ineu vs Phoenix Buzias

0-3

2-5
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Focsani vs Viitorul Ianca

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CSM Ramnicu Sarat vs Sporting Liesti

1-1

4-1
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni vs Tricolorul Breaza

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Targu Mures 1898 vs ACS Medias 2022

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII vs Craiova FC Universitatea B

2-0

3-0
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ARO Muscelul Campulung vs CS Paulesti

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACSO Filiasi vs ACS Viitorul Simian

0-0

2-3
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Univ. din Alba Iuli vs Metalurgistul Cugir

0-0

3-0
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Viitorul Cluj vs FC Unirea Alba Iulia

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Odorheiu Secuiesc vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe B

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Unirea Bascov vs Oltul Curtisoara

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Baile Felix vs Minaur Baia Mare

2-0

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Dunarea Calarasi vs Afumati

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Nov-18:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
FK Krasnodar Women\'s vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, Nov-12:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Women\'s vs FK Rostov Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Fri 17, Nov-14:00 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s vs Rubin Kazan Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Fri 17, Nov-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Bisha FC vs Tuwaiq


1-1
Fri 17, Nov-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Weg Taif vs Arar FC


0-1
Fri 17, Nov-16:35 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Ansar Medina vs Hottain

1-1

2-2
Fri 17, Nov-15:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Jubail vs Al-Noor


2-2
Fri 17, Nov-15:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Sahel vs Al Shuaib

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, Nov-16:15 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Draih vs Al-Saqer

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Jerash FC vs Al-Sadd FC(SA)


3-2
Fri 17, Nov-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Qous Club vs Alhowra


2-1
Fri 17, Nov-23:40 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Falkirk vs Dundee United

1-2

4-2
Fri 17, Nov-23:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Hamilton Academical FC vs Raith Rovers

0-1

1-4
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki Beograd vs RFK Novi Sad 1921

0-1

3-1
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Namestovo vs Odeva Lipany

0-0

0-2
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Kovo Belusa vs Hamsik Academy

1-1

1-3
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
OK Castkovce vs SKF Sered

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-17:00 - Slovakia Cup
Zlate Moravce-Vrable vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-2

1-3
Fri 17, Nov-18:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica Women\'s vs Slovan Bratislava Women\'s

1-0

1-3
Fri 17, Nov-21:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Spartak Myjava Women\'s vs SKF Zilina Women\'s

2-0

7-0
Fri 17, Nov-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs ND Dravinja

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-23:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bulle vs Bavois

1-2

2-2
Fri 17, Nov-16:40 - UAE League Division 1
Dabba Al-Fujairah vs Al-Dhafra

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Nov-16:40 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Thaid vs Gulf Heroes

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-16:45 - UAE League Division 1
Dubai City vs Gulf United FC

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Nov-16:45 - UAE League Division 1
Dubai United vs Al Oruba(UAE)

0-1

1-2
Fri 17, Nov-19:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Poland(U21) vs Israel(U21)

0-0

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Cyprus(U21) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina(U21)

1-0

1-2
Fri 17, Nov-21:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Germany(U21) vs Estonia(U21)

1-0

4-1
Fri 17, Nov-21:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Norway(U21) vs Ireland(U21)

1-1

3-2
Fri 17, Nov-21:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Switzerland(U21) vs Armenia(U21)

1-0

5-0
Fri 17, Nov-21:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Austria(U21) vs France(U21)

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Nov-22:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Ukraine(U21) vs Luxembourg(U21)

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, Nov-22:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Romania(U21) vs Albania(U21)

3-0

5-0
Fri 17, Nov-23:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Belgium(U21) vs Scotland(U21)

0-2

0-2
Fri 17, Nov-16:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Kosovo(U21) vs Bulgaria(U21)

1-2

2-2
Fri 17, Nov-19:00 - UEFA European Championship
Kazakhstan vs San Marino

1-0

3-1
Fri 17, Nov-21:00 - UEFA European Championship
Moldova vs Albania

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-21:00 - UEFA European Championship
Finland vs Northern Ireland

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, Nov-23:45 - UEFA European Championship
England vs Malta

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Nov-23:45 - UEFA European Championship
Poland vs Czech Republic

1-0

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-23:45 - UEFA European Championship
Denmark vs Slovenia

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-23:45 - UEFA European Championship
Italy vs North Macedonia

3-0

5-2
Fri 17, Nov-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Wakiso Giants vs Express FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Nov-14:00 - Ukraine Druha Liga
Kudrivka vs Nyva Vinnitsia

0-0

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21) vs PFC Oleksandria(U21)

0-0

0-2
Fri 17, Nov-19:00 - Under 20 Elite League
Portugal(U20) vs Norway(U20)

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-19:59 - Under 20 Elite League
Romania(U20) vs Germany(U20)

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Nov-20:30 - Under 20 Elite League
Czech Republic(U20) vs Poland(U20)

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Nov-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Prestatyn Town FC vs Denbigh Town

0-3

0-3
Fri 17, Nov-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Gresford Athletic vs Mold Alexandra

0-3

1-5
Fri 17, Nov-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Bangor 1876 vs Buckley Town

0-0

3-0
Fri 17, Nov-23:45 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llandudno FC vs Ruthin Town FC

1-0

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Caerau Ely vs Trefelin

1-0

2-0
Fri 17, Nov-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Afan Lido vs Llanelli

0-2

0-3
Fri 17, Nov-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Abergavenny Town vs Pontardawe Town

1-1

1-2
Fri 17, Nov-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Ammanford vs Cwmbran Celtic

2-2

4-3
Fri 17, Nov-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Goytre United vs Carmarthen Town

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Nov-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Briton Ferry Athletic vs Llantwit Major

3-0

5-0
Fri 17, Nov-23:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Taffs Well vs Abertillery Bluebirds

0-0

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-22:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Tromso Women\'s vs Kolbotn Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, Nov-17:00 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Guinea vs Uganda

1-1

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-17:00 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Comoros vs Central African Republic

1-1

4-2
Fri 17, Nov-17:00 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Eswatini vs Libya

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Nov-19:59 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Ghana vs Madagascar

0-0

1-0
Fri 17, Nov-19:59 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Liberia vs Malawi

0-0

0-1
Fri 17, Nov-19:59 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Zambia vs Congo

2-2

4-2
Fri 17, Nov-23:00 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Tunisia vs Sao Tome & Principe

1-0

4-0
Fri 17, Nov-23:00 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Mali vs Chad

1-0

3-1
Fri 17, Nov-23:00 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Cameroon vs Mauritius

1-0

3-0
Fri 17, Nov-23:00 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Cote d\'Ivoire vs Seychelles

4-0

9-0
Fri 17, Nov-23:00 - World Cup qualification (CAF)
Burkina Faso vs Guinea Bissau

0-1

1-1
Fri 17, Nov-02:00 - World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
Venezuela vs Ecuador

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Nov-04:00 - World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
Colombia vs Brazil

0-1

2-1
Fri 17, Nov-04:00 - World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
Argentina vs Uruguay

0-1

0-2
Fri 17, Nov-04:30 - World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
Chile vs Paraguay

0-0

0-0
Fri 17, Nov-00:00 - World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
Bolivia vs Peru

1-0

2-0
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test