Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Fri 29, Sep 2023

Get all the latest Football Results for Fri 29, Sep 2023.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 29, Sep-18:45 - Algeria Division 1
NC Magra vs US Biskra

0-1

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-18:45 - Algeria Division 1
USM Khenchela vs JS Kabylie

0-0

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-18:45 - Algeria Division 1
Union Sportive Souf vs MC Oran

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
IRB Ouargla vs MSP Batna

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC El Eulma vs AS Ain Mlila

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
CA Batna vs Olympique Akbou

0-0

3-0
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MCB Oued Sly vs ES Mostaganem

0-2

0-3
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
MO Constantine vs IB Khemis El Khechna

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
Telaghema vs USM El Harrach

1-0

3-2
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
JS Bordj Menaiel vs AS Khroub

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Algeria Division 2
USM Annaba vs HB Chelghoum Laid

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-19:00 - Algeria Division 2
JS Ghir Abadla vs JSM Tiaret

0-0

1-2
Fri 29, Sep-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MCB Oued Sly(U21) vs ES Mostaganem U21

2-1

3-1
Fri 29, Sep-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MO Constantine U21 vs IB Khemis El Khechna U21

0-1

0-3
Fri 29, Sep-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
JS Bordj Menaiel(U21) vs AS Khroub(U21)

1-2

3-5
Fri 29, Sep-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
MC El Eulma(U21) vs AS Ain Mlila U21

1-4

2-4
Fri 29, Sep-13:10 - Algeria U21 Division 2
NRB Teleghma U21 vs USM El Harrach(U21)

0-1

3-3
Fri 29, Sep-02:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Talleres Cordoba Reserve vs River Plate(R)

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Flandria vs Guillermo Brown

1-0

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia vs Ararat Yerevan

1-0

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-19:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Pyunik vs Alashkert

2-1

3-1
Fri 29, Sep-13:00 - Australia Northern Territory Premier League
Hellenic Athletic vs Casuarina FC

3-0

6-0
Fri 29, Sep-15:00 - Australia Northern Territory Premier League
Mindil Aces vs Darwin Olympic

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Sep-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Dornbirn vs SV Stripfing

0-2

1-3
Fri 29, Sep-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
FC Liefering vs DSV Leoben

1-1

2-2
Fri 29, Sep-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
SV Ried vs SV Horn

2-0

5-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:30 - Austria Erste Division
St.Polten vs Grazer AK

0-1

1-3
Fri 29, Sep-19:15 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Team Wiener Linien Elektra vs Rapid Wien B

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Kremser vs Austria Wien Amateure

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Favoritner AC vs FCM Traiskirchen

0-1

1-3
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Oberwart Rotenturm vs SCU Ardagger

0-0

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Neusiedl 1919 vs Wiener Viktoria

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
LASK Linz(Am) vs WSC Hertha Wels

1-0

2-2
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ASK Voitsberg vs Vocklamarkt

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Bad Gleichenberg vs Deutschlandsberger SC

1-1

2-3
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Gleisdorf vs USV St. Anna

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs SV Allerheiligen

1-3

2-3
Fri 29, Sep-19:59 - Bahrain Premier League
Busaiteen vs East Riffa

0-1

1-3
Fri 29, Sep-19:59 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Ahli(BHR) vs Sitra

1-1

3-1
Fri 29, Sep-19:59 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Muharraq vs Al Khaldiya

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-19:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Minsk vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk

1-1

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-22:45 - Belgian Pro League
Kortrijk vs Cercle Brugge

0-0

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Lommel SK(U21) vs KV Oostende(U21)

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Red Star Waasland-Beveren(U21) vs Patro Eisden(U21)

2-0

4-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
FCV Dender EH(U21) vs AS Eupen(U21)

0-0

0-3
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Belgian U21 Youth League
RWD Molenbeek(U21) vs KMSK Deinze(U21)

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:30 - Belgian U21 Youth League
Francs Borains(U21) vs Westerlo(U21)

0-2

0-7
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
SL 16 FC vs Patro Eisden

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KMSK Deinze vs SK Beveren

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Mirassol FC vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Serra Macaense RJ vs Paduano RJ

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-20:30 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs Yantra Gabrovo

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-19:00 - CAF Champions League
Pyramids FC vs APR FC

2-0

6-1
Fri 29, Sep-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Al Ahly SC vs Saint George

3-0

4-0
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - CAF Champions League
Orlando Pirates vs Jwaneng Galaxy

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Supersport United vs Gaborone United

0-0

3-0
Fri 29, Sep-12:45 - Cambodia League
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey F.C. vs ISI Dangkor Senchey

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-15:00 - Cambodia League
Boeung Ket FC vs Nagaworld FC

1-1

3-1
Fri 29, Sep-02:00 - Caribbean Cup
AC Port of Spain vs Defence Force FC

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-04:00 - Caribbean Cup
Dunbeholden FC vs Cibao

1-0

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-06:00 - Chinese FA U21 League
Beijing Guoan(U21) vs Dalian Pro(U21)

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-11:30 - Chinese FA U21 League
Henan Professional FC(U21) vs Shandong Luneng(U21)

0-1

0-5
Fri 29, Sep-13:30 - Chinese Super League
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC vs Meizhou Hakka

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs Chengdu Rongcheng FC

1-1

2-2
Fri 29, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shenzhen FC vs Changchun YaTai

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Shandong Taishan vs Wuhan Three Towns FC

0-0

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Nantong Zhiyun vs Shanghai Port FC

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-22:45 - Club Friendly
Malahide United vs Bangor Celtic

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:45 - Club Friendly
Liffey Wanderers vs Home Farm FC

1-1

3-2
Fri 29, Sep-23:00 - Club Friendly
St Francis FC vs St. Mochtas

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-02:00 - Colombia Copa Cup
Cucuta vs Dep.Independiente Medellin

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-04:10 - Colombia Copa Cup
Millonarios F.C. vs Alianza Petrolera

2-0

2-0
Fri 29, Sep-06:00 - CONCACAF Central American Cup
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Alajuelense

0-0

1-3
Fri 29, Sep-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Boca Juniors vs Palmeiras

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-03:00 - Copa Rio
Portuguesa RJ vs Serrano RJ

3-1

3-2
Fri 29, Sep-17:30 - Croatia 2 HNL
Zrinski Jurjevac vs NK Sesvete

1-0

2-2
Fri 29, Sep-17:30 - Croatia Second NL
NK Opatija vs Trnje

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Sep-13:00 - Croatia U19
Varteks Varazdin U19 vs NK Dugopolje(U19)

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus 2 Division
Peyia 2014 vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

0-1

0-2
Fri 29, Sep-19:59 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Pribram vs MFK Chrudim

1-1

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-19:59 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FC Pisek vs Taborsko Akademie

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
1. SC Znojmo vs Zlinsko

2-1

4-1
Fri 29, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Dukla Praha (U19) vs Brno(U19)

0-0

4-0
Fri 29, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic U19 League
Vysocina Jihlava(U19) vs Slavia Praha(U19)

0-5

1-7
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Næstved B vs Allerod

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-21:10 - Denmark Danmarksserien
VB 1968 vs Ringsted

1-1

2-2
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hillerod Fodbold vs AC Horsens

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Aalborg BK

1-1

1-3
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FA 2000 vs Middelfart

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-20:30 - Denmark Woman\'s League
Kolding BK Women\'s vs Thisted FC Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Manta FC vs Chacaritas FC

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-23:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield Wed vs Sunderland

0-3

0-3
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - England U21 League Cup
Swansea City(U21) vs Hull City U21

0-0

4-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Derby County(U21) vs Brighton & Hove Albion(U21)

0-2

2-3
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Everton U21 vs Arsenal U21

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Aston Villa U21 vs Sunderland U21

2-1

2-3
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Southampton U21 vs Reading U21

2-0

6-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Middlesbrough U21 vs Stoke City U21

3-0

4-1
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Fulham U21 vs Leicester City(U21)

1-2

1-3
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - England U21 Premier League
Newcastle U21 vs Nottingham Forest(U21)

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-15:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Colchester United(U21) vs AFC Bournemouth(U21)

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-19:59 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
Tabasalu Women\'s vs FC Flora Tallinn Women\'s

0-0

0-5
Fri 29, Sep-19:30 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
PK Keski-Uusimaa Women\'s vs KTP Kotka Women\'s

0-0

2-2
Fri 29, Sep-19:59 - Finland Women\'s Premier League
Honka Women\'s vs HPS Helsinki Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Fri 29, Sep-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Tampere United vs FC Jazz Pori

1-1

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Atlantis vs EPS Espoo

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
VPS Vaasa vs Inter Turku

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-19:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
AC Oulu vs KTP Kotka

2-0

2-0
Fri 29, Sep-23:00 - French Feminines D1
Paris FC Women\'s vs Fleury 91 Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Fri 29, Sep-23:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs RC Lens

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - French National League
FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs US Orleans

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - French National League
Chamois Niortais vs Dijon

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - French National League
Nancy vs Versailles 78

0-2

0-2
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - French National League
SO Cholet vs Nimes

0-1

0-2
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - French National League
Le Mans vs Sochaux

1-1

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - French National League
Marignane Gignac vs Epinal

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - French National League
FC Rouen vs Martigues

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - French National League
Avranches vs GOAL FC

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal vs Cordoba Futsal

1-1

6-3
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal vs Manzanares FS Futsal

1-2

3-5
Fri 29, Sep-23:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Palma Futsal vs Movistar Inter Futsal

2-3

3-4
Fri 29, Sep-15:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Kolkheti Khobi vs FC Merani Martvili

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-19:59 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Tbilisi vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - German 3. Liga
Arminia Bielefeld vs Saarbrucken

1-1

2-6
Fri 29, Sep-20:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Koln(U17) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17)

2-0

3-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund

1-2

1-3
Fri 29, Sep-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hamburger vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 vs Schalke 04

1-0

3-1
Fri 29, Sep-20:30 - German Frauen Bundesliga
RB Leipzig Women\'s vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Fri 29, Sep-20:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
1. FC Heidenheim(U19) vs FC Ingolstadt(U19)

0-3

3-4
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs Nurnberg B

1-2

1-4
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs FC Memmingen

1-0

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs DJK Vilzing

1-0

1-2
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs SV Babelsberg 03

1-1

1-2
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemie Leipzig vs VSG Altglienicke

0-1

0-3
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FSV Luckenwalde vs FC Lokomotive Leipzig

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Astoria Walldorf vs Kickers Offenbach

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-21:15 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Frankfurt Am vs TSG Balingen

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SSVg Velbert vs Wuppertaler SV

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wegberg-Beeck vs SV Rodinghausen

4-1

4-1
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Feucht vs SSV Jahn Regensburg II

0-1

2-2
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Werder Bremen (Am) vs ESC Geestemunde

5-0

8-0
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Kirchheimer SC vs SV Erblach

0-1

0-4
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
Leher Turnerschaft vs OSC Bremerhaven

0-2

1-3
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - Germany OberLiga
FSV Fernwald vs Eddersheim

1-0

2-3
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Todesfelde vs VfB Lubeck Am

0-0

6-0
Fri 29, Sep-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea vs Accra Lions

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-23:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Glacis United vs Europa Point FC

2-1

3-1
Fri 29, Sep-16:00 - Greece U19
Pas Giannina(U19) vs Olympiakos Piraeus(U19)

1-1

1-2
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Oss vs Emmen

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Eindhoven vs FC Dordrecht

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Telstar vs Jong Ajax Amsterdam

1-1

3-2
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
AZ Alkmaar 2 vs Willem II

0-1

0-2
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Groningen vs FC Den Bosch

0-0

0-3
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
SC Cambuur vs Jong PSV Eindhoven

0-2

3-4
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
MVV Maastricht vs ADO Den Haag

0-3

0-3
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
De Graafschap vs Roda JC Kerkrade

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Puskas Akademia

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-00:00 - Iceland U19 League
Fjolnir(U19) vs Throttur Reykjavik U19

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-18:30 - India Super League
Northeast United vs Chennaiyin FC

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Sep-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera vs RANS Nusantara

1-1

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-16:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Bali United FC vs Persikabo 1973

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Sep-11:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sulut United vs Persewar Waropen

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Waterford United vs Wexford F.C.

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Bray Wanderers vs Cobh Ramblers

2-0

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Galway United vs Athlone Town

3-0

6-0
Fri 29, Sep-23:00 - Ireland Division 1
Finn Harps vs Kerry FC

0-0

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Cork City F.C. vs St. Patrick\'s

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs Shelbourne

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Derry City vs UC Dublin(UCD)

1-0

6-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Dundalk vs Drogheda United

1-1

3-1
Fri 29, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Bohemians vs Sligo Rovers

0-0

3-1
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs Torino Youth

3-0

4-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1A
US Pergolettese vs Pro Patria

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1A
Triestina vs Mantova

2-0

4-1
Fri 29, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1A
USD Virtus Verona vs Novara Calcio

1-1

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1A
Alessandria vs Pro Sesto

0-1

0-2
Fri 29, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Vissel Kobe

0-2

0-2
Fri 29, Sep-14:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kawasaki Frontale vs Albirex Niigata

1-1

2-3
Fri 29, Sep-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Yokohama FC

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Jordan Cup
Shabab AlOrdon vs Der Abi Saeed

2-1

3-1
Fri 29, Sep-20:30 - Jordan Cup
Ramtha SC vs Wadi Al Rayyan

6-0

6-0
Fri 29, Sep-20:30 - Jordan Cup
Al Aqaba SC vs Al Wehda

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Sep-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Muhoroni Youth vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-19:05 - Kuwait 1st Division League
Al-Salibikhaet vs Yarmouk

0-0

0-2
Fri 29, Sep-20:30 - Kuwait Premier League
Kazma vs Al-Jahra

0-1

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-19:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
BFC Daugavpils vs Metta/LU Riga

1-2

4-2
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rigas Futbola skola II vs Valmieras FK II

1-0

2-2
Fri 29, Sep-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs Banga Gargzdai

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Babrungas vs Nevezis

0-0

1-2
Fri 29, Sep-19:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Ekranas vs FK Jonava

2-0

4-3
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Terengganu vs Selangor FA

0-2

0-4
Fri 29, Sep-06:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Puebla

1-2

2-3
Fri 29, Sep-19:59 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Correcaminos UAT B vs Mineros De Fresnillo

0-0

2-0
Fri 29, Sep-19:00 - Mexico U23
Queretaro(U23) vs Club Leon(U23)

2-0

3-1
Fri 29, Sep-19:00 - Mexico U23
Atletico San Luis(U23) vs Cruz Azul(U23)

1-1

1-3
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Victoria Bardar vs Sheriff Tiraspol B

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Olimp Comrat vs Flacara Falesti

0-3

2-3
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - Moldova Division 2
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs FCM Ungheni

1-2

1-5
Fri 29, Sep-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Erchim vs SP Falcons

0-1

0-3
Fri 29, Sep-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Deren vs Bavarians FC

2-1

5-1
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Morocco Division 2
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi vs CODM Meknes

3-1

4-2
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Namibia Premier League
Life Fighters vs Mighty Gunners


1-1
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Namibia Premier League
Orlando Pirates Windhoek vs Ongos Valley


0-1
Fri 29, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women\'s Premiership
Sion Swifts Women\'s vs Linfield FC Women\'s

1-1

5-1
Fri 29, Sep-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\'s Premiership
Lisburn Rangers Women\'s vs Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women\'s

0-1

1-3
Fri 29, Sep-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women\'s Premiership
Larne FC Women\'s vs Derry City Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Fri 29, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Newry City(U20) vs Coleraine(U20)

0-0

0-3
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
FK Fyllingsdalen vs Bjarg

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-22:15 - Norwegian Junior U19
Ullensaker/Kisa(U19) vs Lorenskog(U19)

2-1

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-17:30 - Omani League
Dhofar vs Al Shabab(OMA)

0-1

1-2
Fri 29, Sep-03:30 - Paraguayan Cup
Club Guarani vs Guairena FC

0-0

2-0
Fri 29, Sep-03:00 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Universitario de Deportes

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-05:30 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs Melgar

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-12:00 - Philippines Cup
Kaya FC vs UP Fighting Maroons

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Sep-15:00 - Philippines Cup
Stallion Laguna FC vs Maharlika FC

3-0

5-0
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Lomza vs Olimpia Zambrow

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
GKS Wikielec vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

1-0

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-19:59 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec vs Korona Kielce

1-2

2-3
Fri 29, Sep-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Widzew lodz

2-0

3-2
Fri 29, Sep-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Polonia Warszawa vs Podbeskidzie

0-0

2-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:30 - Poland - I liga
Arka Gdynia vs Motor Lublin

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Vilaverdense vs SL Benfica B

0-3

1-4
Fri 29, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs FC Famalicao(U19)

0-1

1-2
Fri 29, Sep-23:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs FC Porto

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Felgueiras vs S.C. Braga B

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-19:00 - Qatar League
Al-Shamal vs Umm Salal

1-1

1-3
Fri 29, Sep-19:00 - Qatar League
Al-Wakra vs Al Rayyan

2-1

3-2
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Qatar League
Al-Ahli Doha vs Muaither SC

2-0

4-2
Fri 29, Sep-14:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Qaradag Lokbatan vs Irəvan FK

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Araz Saatli vs Energetik Mingachevir

0-2

0-2
Fri 29, Sep-15:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Karvan FK vs Difai Agsu FK

0-0

2-0
Fri 29, Sep-19:59 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Sumqayit FK

4-0

5-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
ASC Otelul Galati vs Dinamo Bucuresti

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-19:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Unirea Dej

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Pucioasa vs Dunarea Giurgiu

2-0

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Inainte Modelu vs Dunarea Calarasi

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Dinamo Bucuresti vs Muscelul Campulung Elite

2-0

2-0
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe B vs ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Vedita Colonesti vs ACS Cozia Calimanesti

2-0

4-1
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
ACS Targu Mures 1898 vs Univ. din Alba Iuli

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Craiova FC Universitatea B vs CS Universitatea Craiova B

1-2

1-2
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Sanatatea Cluj vs FC Zalau

1-0

1-2
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Metalurgistul Cugir vs ACS Gloria Bistrita

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-19:59 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg

1-2

2-2
Fri 29, Sep-17:30 - Russia Women\'s Premier League
Chertanovo Moscow Women\'s vs Dynamo Moscow Women\'s

2-1

2-3
Fri 29, Sep-12:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Ural Youth vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

0-0

0-3
Fri 29, Sep-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Akhmat Grozny Youth vs FShM Moscow Youth

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Rubin Kazan Youth vs Akademiya Konoplev Youth

0-2

0-3
Fri 29, Sep-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Krasnodar Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

1-2

1-2
Fri 29, Sep-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Fakel Youth vs FK Orenburg Youth

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth vs PFC Sochi Youth

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Rostov Youth vs Chertanovo Moscow Youth

2-0

3-1
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

0-1

1-3
Fri 29, Sep-19:59 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs UOR No.5 Saturn Yegoryevsk Youth

0-0

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Mudhar vs Al-Zlfe

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Nojoom vs Al Taqdom

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-16:25 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Nairyah vs Al-Rawdhah

0-3

2-4
Fri 29, Sep-16:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Kawkab vs Al-Jeel

1-0

1-2
Fri 29, Sep-16:40 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Najran vs Al-Lewaa

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Rayyan vs Afief

0-2

2-2
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Entesar vs Al-Shoalah

3-0

3-0
Fri 29, Sep-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Suqoor vs Al-Washm

1-0

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Tai vs Al-Nassr FC

0-1

1-2
Fri 29, Sep-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Hazm vs Al Taawon FC

0-0

1-3
Fri 29, Sep-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Feiha vs Al Ittihad Jeddah

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Hilal SFC vs Al-Shabab Club

0-0

2-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:45 - Scottish League One
Hamilton Academical FC vs Annan Athletic

1-0

5-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Stirlingshire vs Hearts Reserve

1-1

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs IMT Novi Beograd

1-1

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-15:45 - Singapore Cup
DPMM FC vs Tampines Rovers FC

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-15:45 - Singapore Cup
Albirex Niigata FC vs Geylang International

0-1

1-2
Fri 29, Sep-19:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MSK Zilina vs MFK Skalica

2-0

5-3
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
TJ Spartak Myjava vs MSK Zilina B

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Slavia TU Kosice vs Oravske Vesele

3-0

3-0
Fri 29, Sep-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Gorica vs NK Fuzinar

1-0

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-17:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Ilirija Ljubljana vs ND Primorje

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-19:59 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Krka vs ND Beltinci

0-1

0-2
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - Slovenia U19
Domzale(U19) vs NK Maribor(U19)

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-17:30 - Slovenia U19
ND Mura 05(U19) vs NK Aluminij U19

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-17:30 - Slovenia U19
NK Bravo Publikum U19 vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana (U19)

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Celje(U19) vs Ilirija Ljubljana(U19)

0-0

4-0
Fri 29, Sep-20:30 - Slovenia U19
NK Rudar Velenje(U19) vs Tabor Sezana(U19)

1-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Orbit College vs Pretoria University

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Pretoria Callies vs Milford

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Venda FA vs NB La Masia

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Casric Stars vs Baroka FC

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - South Africa First League
Maritzburg United vs Magesi

0-1

1-2
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Moroka Swallows vs AmaZulu

0-1

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Barcelona vs Sevilla

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Leganes vs Racing Santander

1-0

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Teror vs Panaderia Pulido

0-0

0-2
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK vs Grebbestads IF

3-2

5-4
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs FK Karlskrona

1-0

5-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
FOC Farsta vs Haninge

2-1

3-3
Fri 29, Sep-22:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Ragsveds IF vs IFK Eskilstuna

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-21:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil vs FC Aarau

0-1

0-2
Fri 29, Sep-22:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Neuchatel Xamax vs FC Sion

0-1

0-3
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - Syrian League
Jableh SC vs Al-Karamah

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wathba Homs vs Al-Sahel Sport

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - Syrian League
Tishreen SC vs Al-Taliya Hama

0-0

1-0
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wahda Damascus vs Al Jaish Damascus

0-1

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 1
BG Pathum United vs Lamphun Warrior

0-0

3-0
Fri 29, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Si United FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

1-0

2-0
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Umraniyespor vs Bandirmaspor

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Samsunspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep

0-2

1-2
Fri 29, Sep-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi(U19) vs Ankaraspor FK U19

0-1

1-2
Fri 29, Sep-17:20 - UAE League Professional
Ajman Club vs Ittihad Kalba

1-3

3-5
Fri 29, Sep-17:20 - UAE League Professional
Baniyas vs Emirates Club

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-19:59 - UAE League Professional
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai vs Al Wahda

2-1

3-1
Fri 29, Sep-17:20 - UAE U21 League
Al Nasr Dubai U21 vs Hatta Club U21

0-0

0-0
Fri 29, Sep-17:20 - UAE U21 League
Al Ain (U21) vs Al-Sharjah(U21)

4-1

6-2
Fri 29, Sep-15:00 - Uganda Super League
Gadaffi vs Kitara FC

1-0

1-2
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - Uganda Super League
Uganda People\'S Defence Force(UPDF) vs Wakiso Giants

0-0

0-2
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - Uganda Super League
SC Villa vs NEC FC

3-0

3-0
Fri 29, Sep-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk

0-0

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Chernomorets Odessa(U21) vs Zorya(U21)

1-1

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Veres Rivne(U21) vs LNZ Cherkasy(U21)

1-0

3-0
Fri 29, Sep-13:30 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Kryvbas(U21) vs Rukh Lviv(U21)

0-1

2-2
Fri 29, Sep-17:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk(U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21)

0-1

2-1
Fri 29, Sep-16:00 - Uruguay U19 League
Miramar Misiones(U19) vs Juventud de Las Piedras(U19)

0-1

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-18:00 - Uzbekistan Professional Football League
FC Bunyodkor vs Termez Surkhon

0-0

0-1
Fri 29, Sep-11:30 - Vietnam Championship U21
PVF-CAND(U21) vs Da Nang(U21)

1-1

1-1
Fri 29, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam Championship U21
Ha Noi(U21) vs Song Lam Nghe An(U21)

0-0

1-2
Fri 29, Sep-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Bangor 1876 vs Gresford Athletic

0-1

1-3
Fri 29, Sep-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Briton Ferry Athletic vs Abergavenny Town

0-0

3-0
Fri 29, Sep-22:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llanelli vs Trefelin

0-0

1-2
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test