AD:

Football Results for Sun 10, Sep 2023

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 10, Sep 2023

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Nigeria vs Sao Tome & Principe

2-0

6-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Togo vs Cape Verde

1-2

3-2
Sun 10, Sep-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Gambia vs Congo

0-2

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Godoy Cruz Reserve vs Union Santa Fe(R)

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
San Lorenzo Reserve vs Estudiantes La Plata Reserve

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-03:10 - Argentina Cup
Racing Club vs CA Huracan

1-3

3-5
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Sacachispas vs Deportivo Armenio

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Talleres Remdios de Escalada vs Canuelas FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-03:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs Deportivo Laferrere

1-2

1-3
Sun 10, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Club Lujan vs Ferrocarril Midland

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Liniers vs Yupanqui

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Sportivo Barracas

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Centro Espanol vs CA Lugano

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-02:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Santamarina Tandil vs Liniers Bahia Blanca

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Club Cipolletti vs Sansinena

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-03:15 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Douglas Haig vs Independiente Chivilcoy

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:10 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
El Porvenir Women\'s vs Gimnasia La Plata Women\'s

0-2

3-3
Sun 10, Sep-22:35 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
River Plate Women\'s vs Belgrano Women\'s

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-00:40 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Temperley vs Alvarado Mar del Plata

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin Tucuman vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-21:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chacarita Juniors vs Ferro Carril Oeste

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Telmo vs Flandria

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Agropecuario Argentino vs Defensores Unidos

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Tristan Suarez vs Deportivo Riestra

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-22:05 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Club Atletico Guemes

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Atlanta vs Racing de Cordoba

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Maipu vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Aldosivi vs Deportivo Madryn

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chaco For Ever vs Quilmes

0-1

0-4
Sun 10, Sep-09:00 - Australia New South Wales Cup
Sydney United vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Super League
West Wallsend vs Singleton Strikers

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-11:45 - Australia New South Wales Women\'s Premier League
Macarthur Rams Women\'s vs Spirit FC Women\'s


3-0
Sun 10, Sep-07:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast Knights(U23) vs Moreton Bay United(U23)

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-08:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Surfers Paradise(U23) vs Capalaba(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-10:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast United(U23) vs Peninsula Power(U23)

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Surfers Paradise vs Brisbane Strikers

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Queensland Lions FC Women\'s vs Gold Coast City FC Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs South Melbourne

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Austria Landesliga
SK Ebbs vs SV Telfs

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Austria Women\'s Cup
LUV Graz Women\'s vs BW Linz Women\'s

0-0

0-6
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Austria Women\'s Cup
Sudburgenland Women\'s vs Neulengbach Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
ASK Klagenfurt vs Bad Gleichenberg

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West
RW Rankweil vs VfB Hohenems

0-1

1-3
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Volna Pinsk

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs Bumprom Gomel

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Maxline Vitebsk vs Osipovichi

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Dnepr Mogilev vs Niva Dolbizno

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Belarus Women\'s Premier League
ABFF Women\'s(U19) vs Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women\'s

4-0

8-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Royal Knokke vs RFC Seraing


3-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Belgian Cup
RAEC Mons vs FCV Dender EH

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Elene Grotenberge vs Crossing Schaerbeek Evere

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Belgian Cup
URSL Vise vs Lommel SK


2-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Belgian Cup
Onhaye vs KRC Harelbeke

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Tienen vs Royal Cappellen FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-16:30 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
KV Mechelen Women\'s vs Standard Liege Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Sun 10, Sep-23:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament
Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs Ferroviaria SP Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ponte Preta vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Mirassol FC vs Botafogo SP

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-03:45 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Criciuma SC

2-1

3-3
Sun 10, Sep-22:45 - Brasileiro Serie B
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Juventude (RS)

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Amazonas AM vs Paysandu (PA)

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Brusque SC vs Sao Bernardo SP

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Sao Jose PoA RS

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Athletic Club MG vs Ferroviaria SP

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Portuguesa Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-21:45 - Brazil Carioca B
7 De Abril RJ vs Serrano RJ

0-2

1-4
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women\'s League
Buzios RJ Women\'s vs Perolas Negras RJ Women\'s


0-13
Sun 10, Sep-23:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Marilia (SP) vs EC Sao Jose SP

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Olympic Star vs Musongati


1-3
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bumamuru vs Telaviv FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Le Messager Ngozi vs Vital\'O

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Tigre Noir FC vs Dynamik


1-1
Sun 10, Sep-03:00 - Canadian Premier League
Forge FC vs Cavalry

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-06:00 - Canadian Premier League
Vancouver FC vs Atletico Ottawa

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-00:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Dynamo Toronto vs Hamilton City


1-2
Sun 10, Sep-02:00 - Canadian Soccer League
Ooty Black Pearl vs SC Scarborough


1-8
Sun 10, Sep-00:30 - Chile Primera B
San Luis Quillota vs Rangers Talca

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-03:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Iquique vs Deportes Temuco

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Chile Primera B
Union San Felipe vs Deportes Santa Cruz

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:30 - Chile Primera B
CD Antofagasta vs Universidad de Concepcion

3-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-01:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Iberia Los Angeles vs Deportes Rengo

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Chile Segunda Division
General VelAsquez vs Provincial Osorno

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-22:30 - Chile Tercera Division
Provincial Ranco vs Municipal Puente Alto

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - China League One
Yanbian Longding vs Jinan XingZhou

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-15:30 - China League One
Shanghai Jiading Huilong vs Heilongjiang Ice City

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-15:30 - China League One
Dandong Tengyue vs Jiangxi LuShan FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Beijing Technology vs YunNan YuKun

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Sep-12:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Guangxi Lanhang vs Qingdao Red Lions

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-13:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Quanzhou Yassin vs Wuhan JiangCheng

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-13:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 2
Hunan Billows vs Haimen Codion

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:30 - Club Friendly
Samsunspor vs Giresunspor

3-1

6-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:30 - Club Friendly
Sivasspor vs Corum Belediyespor

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly
AmaZulu Reserve vs Golden Arrows Reserve

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly
Bluebell United vs Tolka Rovers

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly
Sekhukhune United Reserve vs Polokwane City Reserve

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly
Crumlin United FC vs Kilbarrack United

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Sep-00:00 - Club Friendly
Mixto MT vs Nova Mutum MT

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-01:00 - Club Friendly
River Plate vs Universidad Catolica

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Clube Atletico Ouriense Women\'s vs Clube Albergaria Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Konyaspor vs Genclerbirligi

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-03:50 - Club Friendly
Chivas Guadalajara vs Club Leon

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:45 - Club Friendly
Partizan Belgrade vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-08:00 - Club Friendly
Brunswick Juventus Women\'s vs Spring Hills Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-08:00 - Club Friendly
Melville United vs Christchurch United

0-2

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-10:00 - Club Friendly
Essendon Royals Women\'s vs Casey Comets Women\'s

2-1

7-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
ASPTT Albi Women\'s vs Rodez Aveyron Women\'s

1-2

1-4
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Clermont Foot Women\'s vs US Orleans Women\'s


1-4
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Nantes Women\'s vs Lens Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-11:00 - Club Friendly
Broadmeadow Magic Women\'s vs Newcastle Olympic Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Rosario Central SE vs Guarany SE

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Tubarao SC vs CFZ Imbituba SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Expressinho MA vs Moto Clube(MA)

0-1

0-4
Sun 10, Sep-12:00 - Club Friendly
Petrolul Ploiesti vs Chindia Targoviste

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Concordia SC vs EC Internacional de Lages SC

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-12:00 - Club Friendly
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs CSM Politehnica Iasi

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
America De Pedrinhas SE vs Independente Simao Dias

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Confianca PB vs Desportiva Guarabira PB

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Marcilio Dias SC vs Joinville SC

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Asante Kotoko FC vs Nsoatreman

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
Independiente Del Valle Women\'s vs Barcelona SC Women\'s


0-3
Sun 10, Sep-23:00 - Club Friendly
Goiatuba vs Aparecida GO

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-23:00 - Club Friendly
Lyonnais Women\'s vs Paris Saint Germain Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-23:00 - Club Friendly
Anapolina GO vs ASEEV

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Club Friendly
Maritimo Women\'s vs Torreense Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
La Equidad vs Boyaca Chico

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Union Magdalena

5-0

7-1
Sun 10, Sep-05:20 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Atletico Nacional

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Santander vs Leones

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Deportes Quindio vs Real Soacha

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Bogota FC vs Cucuta

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-02:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Bahamas vs Puerto Rico

1-4

1-6
Sun 10, Sep-23:30 - CONCACAF Nations League
Guadeloupe vs Sint Maarten

3-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-02:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Remo PA Youth vs Sao Raimundo-RR Youth

4-0

6-0
Sun 10, Sep-23:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Aserri FC vs Consultants Desamparados

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-23:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Quepos Cambute vs AD Sarchi

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guanacasteca vs Perez Zeledon

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-02:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Sporting San Jose vs Puntarenas

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Herediano

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-05:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD San Carlos vs Santos de Guapiles FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Deportivo Saprissa vs Municipal Liberia

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
HNK Cibalia vs NK Solin

0-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:30 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs NK Dubrava Zagreb

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Sokol Hostoun vs FK Robstav Prestice

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Taborsko Akademie vs Dukla Praha B

4-1

6-1
Sun 10, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Slavia Prague B vs Plzen B

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Admira Praha vs Povltavska FA

1-0

1-3
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
SK Sokol Zapy vs Arsenal Ceska Lipa

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs Hodonin Sardice

2-0

5-1
Sun 10, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Synot Slovacko II vs Frydek-Mistek

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Avarta vs VSK Aarhus

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Slagelse B&I vs Ringsted

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Fjordager IF vs B 1909 Odense

0-2

0-5
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
FC Aarhus Fremad vs Fremad Amager

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Esbjerg FB vs Nykobing FC

3-3

3-4
Sun 10, Sep-00:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Independiente Juniors vs 9 de Octubre

2-1

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-03:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Buhos ULVR vs Macara

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Isidro Metapan

0-2

4-2
Sun 10, Sep-04:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Municipal Limeno vs Jocoro FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
Ashford United vs Binfield

3-1

7-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - England FA Trophy
City of Liverpool vs 1874 Northwich

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:30 - England FA Women\'s Premier League Cup
Loughborough Lightning Women\'s vs Durham Cestria Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Premier League Cup
Swindon Women\'s vs AFC Wimbledon Women\'s


4-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Premier League Cup
Halifax Town Women\'s vs Sporting Khalsa Women\'s


4-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - England FA Women\'s Premier League Cup
Queens Park Rangers Women\'s vs Moneyfields Women\'s


2-2
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Crystal Palace Women\'s vs Durham Wildcats Women\'s

3-0

9-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
London City Lionesses Women\'s vs Reading Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Charlton Athletic Women\'s vs Watford Women\'s

0-3

2-3
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Blackburn Rovers Women\'s vs Sheffield United Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Southampton Women\'s vs Sunderland Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Lewes Women\'s vs Birmingham Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Stourbridge Women\'s vs Derby County Women\'s

1-0

1-7
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Liverpool Feds Women\'s vs West Bromwich WFC Women\'s


2-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Newcastle Women\'s vs Stoke City Women\'s


3-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Huddersfield Town Women\'s vs Burnley Women\'s

1-2

1-5
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Nottingham Forest Women\'s vs AFC Fylde Women\'s

3-1

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Cardiff City Ladies FC Women\'s vs Rugby Borough Women\'s


2-3
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
London Bees Women\'s vs Billericay Town Women\'s

1-2

1-6
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Oxford United Women\'s vs Chatham Town Women\'s

4-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Milton Keynes Dons Women\'s vs Ipswich Women\'s


0-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Hashtag United Women\'s vs Portsmouth Women\'s


1-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Plymouth Argyle Women\'s vs Cheltenham Town Women\'s


3-2
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Women\'s vs FC Lootos Polva Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-13:30 - Estonia Women\'s Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s vs Tabasalu Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Sep-05:00 - Fiji National Football League
Suva FA vs Nadi FC

2-0

4-1
Sun 10, Sep-06:00 - Fiji National Football League
Tavua FC vs Labasa FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-07:10 - Fiji National Football League
Navua FC vs Nadroga FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Finland Women\'s Premier 2
KTP Kotka Women\'s vs VIFK Vaasa Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Futura vs TiPS

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Narpes Kraft vs Kuopion Elo

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Finland Junior League
GrIFK Youth vs VPS Vaasa Am

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Finland Junior League
NOPS Youth vs KuPS Youth

2-0

2-3
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens U19 vs Chambly FC (U19)

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs Montfermeil(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Le Havre(U19) vs Montrouge(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Lille(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Dunkerque(U19) vs Saran(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain(U19) vs Caen(U19)

0-2

4-3
Sun 10, Sep-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs Pagny-sur-Moselle(U19)

0-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Dijon(U19) vs Sochaux U19

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs Paris FC U19

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
US Orleans U19 vs Montferrandaise(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
FC 93 Bobigny(U19) vs Metz U19

3-1

4-1
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Clermont Foot U19 vs Strasbourg U19

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-13:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ES Troyes AC(U19) vs Auxerre(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs USSA Vertou(U19)

4-0

6-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Avranches(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Concarneau(U19) vs Bordeaux U19

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Lorient(U19) vs Chateauroux U19

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Guingamp (U19) vs Trelissac U19

1-0

3-3
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs SPA Merignacais U19

2-1

4-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Montpellier(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Air Bel(U19)

0-2

2-3
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Colomiers U19 vs Marseille(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Rodez Aveyron U19 vs Ajaccio GFCO (U19)

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - French National 3
Reims Sainte Anne vs US Raon L Etape

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - French National 3
Cagnes-Le Cros vs ES Fosseenne

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal(U18) vs England (U18)

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Greece Beach Soccer vs Morocco Beach Soccer


3-11
Sun 10, Sep-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
Spain Beach Soccer vs France Beach Soccer

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-01:30 - Friendly Internationals
USA vs Uzbekistan

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Poland(U19) vs Sweden U18

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
India(U16) vs Bangladesh(U16)

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Denmark(U19) vs Norway U18

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Georgia(U19) vs Lithuania(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-04:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico(U23) vs Colombia(U23)

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal Beach Soccer vs Egypt Beach Soccer

2-1

3-3
Sun 10, Sep-06:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico vs Australia

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Czech Republic (U18) vs USA U18

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Israel(U19) vs Romania(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Slovakia(U18) vs Ukraine(U18)

1-2

2-3
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Turkiye(U18) vs Switzerland(U18)

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
France(U18) vs Japan(U18)

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Hungary vs Czech Republic

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-13:30 - Friendly Internationals
Austria(U17) vs Greece(U17)

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Ribera Navarra Futsal vs Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal


5-5
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Teutonia Ottensen vs Bremer SV

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs Holstein Kiel B

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SC Spelle Venhaus vs Phonix Lubeck

0-2

0-4
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs VfB Oldenburg

0-0

5-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Eintracht Hohkeppel vs TuS BW Konigsdorf

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
TuS Ennepetal vs FC Eintracht Rheine

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:30 - Germany OberLiga
Inter Turkspor Kie vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08 Am

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Germany OberLiga
VfR Garching vs FC Pipinsried

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Schwaben Augsburg vs TSV Nordlingen

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
Niendorfer TSV vs Harksheide

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Halstenbek Rellingen vs SC Concordia Hamburg

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Eichede vs VfB Lubeck Am

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SV Westfalia Rhynern vs Victoria Clarholz

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSG Sprockhovel vs SpVgg Vreden

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
VFB Homberg vs FC Kleve

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Ratingen SV vs Union Nettetal 1996

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Schwarz-Weiss Essen vs TSV Meerbusch

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
SF Baumberg vs DJK Adler Union Frintrop

0-1

7-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Germany OberLiga
Vatan Spor Bremen vs SC Vahr Blockdiek

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-12:45 - Germany OberLiga
HEBC Hamburg vs Union Tornesch

2-1

3-3
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - Germany OberLiga
ESC Geestemunde vs SV Hemelingen

0-3

1-8
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
SV Meppen Women\'s vs Bayer Leverkusen Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
Kickers Offenbach Women\'s vs SV Hegnach Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
Andernach Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
SC Sand Women\'s vs SC Freiburg Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s vs Wolfsburg Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Germany Woman\'s Cup
1.FSV Mainz 05 Women\'s vs TSV Jahn Calden Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Cuilapa FC vs Juventud Pinulteca


2-1
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Universidad de San Carlos vs Deportivo Mictlan

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Solola FC vs CD Suchitepequez


1-3
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Fraijanes vs CSyD Sacachispas


0-1
Sun 10, Sep-21:20 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Juventud Copalera vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

1-2

4-3
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Nueva Concepcion vs Deportivo San Pedro


1-1
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coatepeque vs Deportivo Xinabajul

3-1

4-1
Sun 10, Sep-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs Coban Imperial

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
FC Utrecht Women\'s vs Feyenoord Rotterdam Women\'s

2-1

4-2
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
MOL Fehervar FC Women\'s vs Puskas Akademia Women\'s

0-0

0-3
Sun 10, Sep-18:30 - Hungary Women\'s Division 1 League
Szent Mihaly Women\'s vs Haladas Viktoria Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s vs Keflavik Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
UMF Selfoss Women\'s vs Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
Hafnarfjordur FH(U19) vs IR Lettir(U19)

1-2

5-4
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persiba Balikpapan vs Sulut United

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Sriwijaya FC Palembang vs Karo United

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persegres Gresik United vs Persekat Tegal

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSKC Cimahi vs Putra Delta Sidoarjo

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Kalteng Putra vs Persipura Jayapura

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Semen Padang vs PSDS Serdang

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persela Lamongan vs Persijap Jepara

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:30 - Iran League Division 1
Ario Eslamshahr vs Shahr Raz FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Iran League Division 1
Darya Babol vs Mes Soongoun Varzaghan

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Kheybar Khorramabad vs Mes Shahr-e Babak

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Astara vs Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Khooshe Talaee Saveh vs Saipa


0-3
Sun 10, Sep-18:45 - Iran League Division 1
Mes Kerman vs Naft Gachsaran

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Iran League Division 1
Fajr Sepasi vs Damash Gilan FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:30 - Iran League Division 1
Khalij Fars Mahshahr vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

0-1

1-3
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Beit Shean vs Hapoel MS Sandala Gilboa

0-1

3-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:30 - Italian Woman\'s Cup
ASDC Pomigliano Women\'s vs Pavia Academy Women\'s

2-0

6-0
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - Italian Woman\'s Cup
Ternana Women\'s vs Genoa Women\'s

4-0

5-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italian Woman\'s Cup
Chievo Verona Women\'s vs Brescia Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italian Woman\'s Cup
RES Roma Women\'s vs Napoli Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italian Woman\'s Cup
Hellas Verona Women\'s vs San Marino Academy Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italian Woman\'s Cup
Parma Women\'s vs Bologna FC Women\'s

2-0

2-4
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italian Woman\'s Cup
Lazio Women\'s vs Arezzo Women\'s

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Sesto vs US Fiorenzuola

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:15 - Italy C1A
USD Virtus Verona vs Alessandria

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1A
Albinoleffe vs Triestina

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-18:15 - Italy C1A
Giana Erminio vs Vicenza

0-3

1-5
Sun 10, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Pro Patria

0-2

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-18:15 - Italy C1A
Lumezzane vs US Pergolettese

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Pro Vercelli

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1A
Arzignano Valchiampo vs Mantova

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-20:30 - Italy C1A
AC Trento vs Atalanta(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1A
Padova vs Legnago Salus

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1B
Perugia vs Delfino Pescara 1936

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1C
Crotone vs Turris Neapolis

0-2

2-3
Sun 10, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1C
Latina Calcio vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-22:45 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Monterosi

2-2

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Pinerolo vs Chieri

1-0

3-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
A.S.D. Bra vs ASD Citta Di Varese

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Lavagnese vs Fezzanese

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Borgosesia vs Albenga

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
FBC Derthona vs USD PDHAE

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Gozzano vs Alba Calcio

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
ASD Alcione vs ASD RG Ticino

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Chisola vs Sanremese

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Vogherese vs Ligorna

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Vado FC vs AC Asti

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Desenzano Calvina vs AC Palazzolo

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
USD Casatese vs Ponte San Pietro

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Real Calepina vs Castellanzese

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs Piacenza

1-2

2-3
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Folgore Caratese vs ASD Caldiero Terme

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Varesina vs Clivense

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Tritium vs AC Legnano

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Villa d\'Alme Valbrembana vs ASD Brusaporto

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Caravaggio vs Crema

3-0

3-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Arconatese vs Club Milano

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Union Clodiense vs Treviso

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Adriese vs AC Dolomiti Bellunesi

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Mestre vs Montebelluna

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Virtus Bolzano vs Bassano

1-2

1-3
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
ACD Campodarsego vs Mori

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Portogruaro vs Luparense

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Cjarlins Muzane vs Montecchio Maggiore

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
US Breno vs Castegnato

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Este vs APDC Chions

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Sammaurese vs Certaldo

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Mezzolara vs Imolese Calcio

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Ravenna vs Pistoiese

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Aglianese vs Borgo San Donnino

1-0

3-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
US Corticella vs ACD Sant\'Angelo

0-2

1-3
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Lentigione vs Sangiuliano City

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Athletic Carpi vs Prato

1-0

3-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
SCD Progresso Calcio vs Forli FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Grosseto vs Sansepolcro ASD

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Real Forte Querceta vs ASC Figline

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Sangiovannese

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Montevarchi Calcio vs Seravezza

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Ponsacco vs Sporting Trestina

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Orvietana vs Tau calcio Altopascio

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
US Pianese vs SC Cenaia

3-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Poggibonsi vs Livorno

1-3

1-4
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
San Donato Tavarnelle vs Follonica Gavorrano

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Alma Juventus Fano vs Vastogirardi

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Roma City vs San Nicolo Calcio

1-1

6-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Avezzano vs Fossombrone

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Vigor Senigallia vs ASD Termoli Calcio

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Sora vs Sambenedettese

0-3

1-3
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
L\'Aquila vs Matese

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
S.S.D. Citta di Campobasso vs Real Monterotondo Scalo

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Tivoli Calcio vs United Riccione

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Atletico Ascoli vs Chieti

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Budoni vs USD Latte Dolce

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Boreale vs Cassino

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Sarrabus Ogliastra vs Atletico Uri

2-0

4-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Cavese vs Romana FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Trastevere Calcio

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Ostia Mare vs Gladiator 1924

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Nocerina vs Cynthi Albalonga

0-0

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Ardea vs Ischia Isolaverde

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
San Marzano Calcio vs Anzio

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Virtus Casarano vs Rotonda

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Team Altamura vs Gelbison Cilento

2-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
FBC Gravina vs Palmese 1914

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Fidelis Andria vs ACD Nardo

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Citta di Fasano vs Matera

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Barletta

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Italy Serie D Group H
ASD Martina Franca vs Manfredonia

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Santa Maria Cilento vs Gallipoli

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
SS Angri vs US Bitonto

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Real Casalnuovo vs Portici

0-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Igea Virtus Barcellona vs Acireale

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
ASD Canicatti vs US Siracusa

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
AC Locri 1909 vs San Luca

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Vibonese vs Gioiese

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Sancataldese vs FC Lamezia Terme

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
USD Akragas vs ASD Licata

0-2

1-4
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Trapani vs ASD Ragusa Calcio

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Castrovillari vs Citta Di Sant\'Agata

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reilac Shiga vs Minebea Mitsumi FC

0-0

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-08:00 - Japan Football League
Reinmeer Aomori F.C. vs TIAMO Hirakata

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-09:30 - Japan Football League
Kochi United vs Veertien Mie

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Briobecca Urayasu SC

2-0

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - Japan League Cup
Yokohama F Marinos vs Consadole Sapporo

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - Japan League Cup
Kashima Antlers vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Avispa Fukuoka vs FC Tokyo

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Japan League Cup
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Gamba Osaka

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-11:00 - Japan Women League Cup
INAC Kobe Leonessa Women\'s vs AS Elfen Sayama Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - Japan Women League Cup
JEF United Ichihara Women\'s vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Omiya Ardija Women\'s vs NTV Beleza Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women\'s Football League Division 1
AS Harima ALBION Women\'s vs IGA Kunoichi Women\'s

0-2

2-3
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Roasso Kumamoto vs Fujieda MYFC

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Iwaki FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Kataller Toyama

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Ethad Al-Ramtha vs Sama SC

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-14:30 - King Cup in Thailand
Lebanon vs India

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - King Cup in Thailand
Thailand vs Iraq

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-10:00 - Korea K3 League
Siheung Citizen vs Pocheon Citizen FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Gyeongju KHNP vs Yangju Citizen FC

1-2

4-3
Sun 10, Sep-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Dangjin Citizen vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-12:00 - Korea K4 League
Pyeongtaek Citizen vs Daegu FC II

1-1

2-5
Sun 10, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Yalmakan vs Irapuato FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Huracanes Izcalli vs Poza Rica

2-0

3-2
Sun 10, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Mexiquense vs Chilpancingo

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Aguacateros CDU vs Artesanos Metepec

2-2

4-2
Sun 10, Sep-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tritons Vallarta MFC vs Gavilanes Matamoros

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Halcones de Zapopan vs Club Petroleros de Salamanca

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Estudiantes Tecos

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Loros De Colima vs Correcaminos UAT B

2-2

2-4
Sun 10, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mexicali FC vs Coras Futbol Club

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Lobos ULMX vs Inter de Queretaro

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Reboceros de La Piedad vs Escorpiones FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Los Cabos United vs Real Apodaca

2-1

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Zitacuaro vs CF Pachuca II

0-0

1-3
Sun 10, Sep-22:10 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Montaneses vs Cafetaleros De Chiapas

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-07:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Tepatitlan De Morelos

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-03:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s vs Queretaro FC Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-05:06 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Mazatlan FC Women\'s vs Club Tijuana Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Sandvikens vs Skedsmo FK

3-0

7-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Rana FK vs Bodo Glimt B

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs Herrera FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-03:15 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Club Atletico Chiriqui vs Tauro FC

0-2

0-5
Sun 10, Sep-05:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Sporting San Miguelito

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
3 de Febrero vs Sol de America

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Pastoreo vs 24 de Setiembre

1-1

4-2
Sun 10, Sep-00:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Trinidense vs Club Guarani

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-03:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Caballero JLM vs Sportivo Ameliano

1-1

1-4
Sun 10, Sep-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs Alianza Lima

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-04:00 - Peru Primera Division
Cienciano vs Melgar

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Unia Turza Slaska vs Lechia Zielona Gora

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Sep-16:30 - Poland - 4. Liga
Rekord Bielsko vs MKS Kluczbork

2-0

4-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Odra Byt. OdrzaNski vs Slask Wroclaw B

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Szczecin II vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pelikan Lowicz vs Mławianka Mława

2-0

6-0
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Poland - II liga
LKS II Lodz vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:15 - Poland - II liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Hutnik Krakow

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s vs WKS Slask Wroclaw Women\'s

2-1

2-5
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Brito SC vs Camacha

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sertanense FC vs Rabo Peixe

0-1

3-2
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Portugal Cup
Guadalupe vs Fabril Barreiro

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Alqueidao da Serra vs CD Torres Novas

0-0

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Padernense vs FC Serpa


1-2
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Lusitano FCV vs Tocha

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Rebordosa vs ADC Lobao


2-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Fornos de Algodres vs Oliveira do Hospital

0-3

0-5
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Amiense vs Benfica Castelo Branco


0-7
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Louletano vs Imortal

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Salgueiros vs FC Foz


2-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Mondinense vs CDC Montalegre

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Rebordelo vs Os Sandinenses


1-3
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Lusitano Evora 1911 vs Comercio Industria

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Lusitania Lourosa vs Regua

6-0

10-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Real SC vs CD Olivais Moscavide


1-2
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
FC Castrense vs Penedo Gordo


1-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Juventude de Evora vs GD Portel

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Valadares Gaia vs Torre Moncorvo


4-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Amora FC vs Vitoria do Pico


8-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
SC Vilanovense vs Pombal

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Pero Pinheiro vs Caldas SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Alverca vs Gavionenses

5-0

13-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
U. Micaelense vs Alcochetense


1-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Uniao Santarem vs Proenca-A-Nova

4-0

6-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Florgrade vs Beira Mar

0-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Vila Real vs Ribeirao

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Aliados Lordelo vs Vianense


1-3
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Portosantense vs Gondomar

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Atletico Sport Reguengos vs CDR Quarteirense


0-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Portugal Cup
AD Fafe vs Felgueiras

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:30 - Portugal Cup
Anadia vs Sanjoanense

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-21:30 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Gharafa SC vs Al Markhiya

3-0

3-3
Sun 10, Sep-19:30 - Qatar Stars Cup
Al Duhail SC vs Al-Shamal

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:30 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Rodina Moscow

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division
FK Leningradets vs Dinamo Makhachkala

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division
Alania Vladikavkaz vs FC Tyumen

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-09:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs Volgar Astrakhan

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Montrose Women\'s vs Spartans Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Partick Thistle Women\'s vs Motherwell Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Dundee United Women\'s vs Glasgow Rangers Women\'s

1-5

1-8
Sun 10, Sep-19:10 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Hearts Women\'s vs Hibernian Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Scotland Women\'s Premier League
Aberdeen Women\'s vs Hamilton Academical Women\'s

3-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Serbia Women\'s Super Liga
ZFK Sloga Radnicki Women\'s vs Kanjiza Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Tekstilac vs FK Dubocica Leskovac

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Mladost GAT Novi Sad vs FK Sloboda Uzice

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
OFK Beograd vs RFK Novi Sad 1921

0-0

4-1
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Kolubara vs Radnicki Beograd

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Malzenice vs MSK Zilina B

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Petrzalka vs Slavoj Trebisov

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Oravske Vesele vs Namestovo

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Spisske Podhradie vs FTC Filakovo

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Banik Kalinovo vs 1.FK Svidnik

2-1

3-2
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Malacky vs Jednota Banova

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
SKF Sered vs Kovo Belusa

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Duslo Sala vs MSK Fomat Martin

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-18:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
MFK Dubnica vs Velke Ludince

4-1

4-2
Sun 10, Sep-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
FK Raca vs Hamsik Academy

2-2

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Brinje Grosuplje vs NK Triglav Kranj

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Jadran Dekani vs ND Primorje

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Lostrego CF Women\'s vs UMIA CF Women\'s

4-1

4-1
Sun 10, Sep-15:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Madrid CFF B Women\'s vs SE AEM Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CD Oceja Women\'s vs Samper Women\'s

0-2

1-4
Sun 10, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
SD Casablanca Women\'s vs UE Cornella Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Mislata CF Women\'s vs Aldaia Women\'s


3-2
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CE Europa Women\'s vs Deportivo Abanca Women\'s

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
CE Seagull Women\'s vs Riudoms Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Fontsanta Fatjo Women\'s vs Sant Gabriel Women\'s


2-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
SD Logrones vs Sestao River

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Fuenlabrada vs CD Lugo

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Real Sociedad B vs Unionistas de Salamanca

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Deportivo La Coruna vs Teruel

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Gimnastic Tarragona vs Barcelona B

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Real Union de Irun vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Baleares vs Malaga

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Merida AD vs UD Melilla

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Alcoyano vs UD Ibiza

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico de Madrid B vs AD Ceuta

0-2

1-3
Sun 10, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Castellon vs CF Intercity

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Cordoba C.F.

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Fuenlabrada(U19) vs San Sebastian Reyes(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Racing Santander(U19) vs SD Revilla(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Almeria U19 vs UD Tomares(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 vs Alaves U19

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Albacete(U19) vs Real Murcia(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Internacional Amistad(U19) vs Alcorcon(U19)

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Cultural de Durango(U19) vs Osasuna(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Marbella(U19) vs Calavera(U19)

0-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valladolid(U19) vs AD Union Adarve(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Patacona(U19) vs UD Alzira(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-16:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Alcobendas(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Malaga(U19) vs Seneca(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona(U19) vs Zaragoza(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Madrid(U19) vs CD Numancia De Soria(U19)

0-0

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Valencia(U19) vs FC Cartagena(U19)


5-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Sociedad(U19) vs Vasconia(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Mallorca(U19) vs CD San Francisco(U19)

2-0

3-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico de Madrid(U19) vs La Cruz Villanovense(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs Andorra CF

2-0

4-3
Sun 10, Sep-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Racing Santander vs SD Amorebieta

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Real Zaragoza

1-2

1-3
Sun 10, Sep-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Racing de Ferrol vs Villarreal B

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Valladolid vs Elche

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Racing Santander B

1-2

1-3
Sun 10, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Real Oviedo B

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Compostela vs Arandina

1-0

4-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Ourense CF vs Marino Luanco

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs Coruxo FC

1-0

3-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Covadonga vs Zamora CF

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Brea

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Zaragoza B vs Naxara

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alaves B vs Real Sociedad C

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona Futur vs UD Alzira

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Sant Andreu vs Cerdanyola del Valles

1-1

3-4
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Torrent CF vs CE Europa

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs CF La Nucia

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Andratx vs Penya Independent

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs Terrassa

1-1

3-2
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Formentera vs Hercules CF

1-2

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Atletico Saguntino

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs CD El Palo

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Linense vs Real Betis B

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Marbella FC vs Manchego Ciudad

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Atletico Antoniano

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Velez CF vs Orihuela CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs FC Cartagena B

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Mar Menor vs La Union Atletico

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Estepona vs Aguilas FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs Yeclano Deportivo

0-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Mensajero vs Ursaria

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Atletico Paso vs CD Badajoz

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Gimnastica Segoviana

1-2

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villanovense vs Cacereno

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Getafe B vs Talavera de la Reina

0-3

1-4
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Numancia vs UD Montijo

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
San Sebastian Reyes vs UD San Fernando

1-0

2-3
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
AD Union Adarve vs CD Guadalajara

2-0

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Gijon Industrial vs Caudal Deportivo

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs CD Llanes

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Urraca CF vs Barcia

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs Real Titanico DE Laviana

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
SD Lenense vs L\'Entregu CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Sporting Atletico Gijon vs CD Colunga

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs Luarca

3-0

4-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs Aviles Stadium

3-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Gran Pena vs Sarriana

0-2

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs CF Alondras

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs Betanzos CF

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs UD Ourense

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Polvorin vs CD Estradense

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Atletico Arteixo vs Pontevedra B

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Viveiro CF vs Bergantinos CF

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez Deportivo vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ciudad de Lucena vs AD Cartaya

2-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs Xerez CD

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs Bollullos

1-2

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
La Palma CF vs CD Pozoblanco

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ayamonte CF vs Conil CF

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs CD Cabecense

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Mercadal vs Inter Manacor

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Soller vs UD Poblense

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Alaior

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Llosetense vs UD Collerense

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Las Palmas Atletico vs Tamaraceite

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs Gran Tarajal

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
La Cuadra vs Atletico Victoria

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs Teror

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Arucas CF vs CD Buzanada

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs Montecasillas

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Balsicas Atletico vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
AD Caravaca vs Alcantarilla

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Molinense vs Club Deportivo Cieza

1-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs EG El Palmar

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs CD Bullense

3-0

8-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Deportiva Minera vs Racing Murcia FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs CD Algar

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs CD Plus Ultra

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs CF Trujillo

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Don Benito vs Jerez Industrial CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
RCP Valverdeno vs CD Coria

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-21:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Atletico Pueblonuevo vs Moralo CP

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Don Alvaro vs CD Calamonte

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Diocesano vs Olivenza

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
SP Villafranca vs Jaraiz

2-0

5-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Fuente de Cantos vs Montehermoso

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs CD Subiza

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Pena Balsamaiso CF vs Oyonesa

0-0

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Tedeon vs Comillas

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs UD Logrones B

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs CD Arnedo

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Racing Rioja CF vs CCD Alberite

1-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs Casalarreina

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs CD Alfaro

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs CD Berceo

1-0

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CD Anguiano

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Fuentes vs CD Carinena

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
UD Fraga vs Epila CF

2-1

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Belchite 97 vs CD Caspe

3-1

3-3
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Atletico Monzon vs CD Cuarte Industria


0-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs CD Binefar

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Huesca B vs CF Illueca

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs Albacete B

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CP Villarrobledo vs Huracan de Balazote

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs Calvo Sotelo Puertollano

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Tomelloso vs La Solana

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Cazalegas vs Toledo

0-1

0-3
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Castro vs SD Torina

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Naval vs AD Siete Villas

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Laredo vs UC Cartes

1-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Leioa vs CD Touring

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Basconia vs Derio

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L\'Hospitalet vs FE Grama

2-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Olot vs CF Peralada

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs CF Badalona B

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Rapitenca vs FC Vilafranca

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Reus FC Reddis vs FC L\'Escala

4-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Tona vs Girona II

2-2

3-2
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Mollerussa vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
UD Castellonense vs CD Burriana

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Gandia vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Acero vs UD Rayo Ibense

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Galapagar vs AD Torrejon CF

1-1

2-5
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Leganes B vs RSD Alcala Henares

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Canillas vs CDF Tres Cantos

1-0

1-4
Sun 10, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs Mostoles

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CU Collado Villalba vs Alcorcon B

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Villanueva del Pardillo vs Paracuellos Antamira

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Las Rozas vs Real Madrid C

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Becerril vs Real Avila CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Ponferradina B vs Cultural Leonesa B

0-4

0-4
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Malaga B vs Almeria B

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Poli Almeria vs UD Torre del Mar

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Rincon vs CD Torreperogil

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Malaga City

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Atletico Mancha Real

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Arenas Armilla vs Motril CF

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs Real Jaen CF

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hammarby Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Orebro Women\'s vs IFK Kalmar Women\'s

0-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kristianstads DFF Women\'s vs Pitea IF Women\'s

3-2

4-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Vittsjo GIK Women\'s vs Vaxjo FF Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
IF Sylvia vs Taby

2-2

3-2
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs IFK Stocksund

2-3

3-5
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs IF Karlstad

4-0

6-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Hammarby TFF vs Bodens BK

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Pitea IF vs Sollentuna FK

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Ljungskile SK vs Lunds BK

0-2

0-3
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs Lidkopings FK

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
BK Forward vs Stenungsunds IF

0-1

1-4
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Torslanda IK vs Yxhults IK

2-0

4-0
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Skiljebo SK vs Kvarnsvedens IK

10-0

12-0
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Viggbyholms vs IFK Osterakers FK

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK vs FC Arlanda

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Malmo FK vs Rappe GOIF

0-3

0-4
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Berga vs IFK Hassleholm

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Trelleborg vs FK Karlskrona

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Nykopings BIS vs FC Nacka Iliria

1-1

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Mjolby AI FF vs Haninge

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Onsala BK vs Nassjo FF

0-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Laholms FK vs Savedalens IF

1-1

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Sion II vs FC Echallens

3-1

5-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Portalban/Gletterens vs US Terre Sainte

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Courtetelle vs Langenthal

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Munsingen vs FC Emmenbrucke

1-1

2-3
Sun 10, Sep-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Mendrisio Stabio vs Taverne

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs Grasshoppers U21

1-1

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-20:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe vs FC Istiklol Dushanbe

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-12:00 - Thailand League Cup
Samut Sakhon City vs THE Icon RSU


3-2
Sun 10, Sep-12:00 - Thailand League Cup
Thonburi United vs Prime Bangkok

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-12:00 - Thailand League Cup
PT Satun FC vs Ranong United FC


4-0
Sun 10, Sep-12:00 - Thailand League Cup
Hua Hin Maraleina vs Pathum Thani University

1-0

7-2
Sun 10, Sep-12:00 - Thailand League Cup
Wiang Sa Surat Thani City vs Pattani

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-13:00 - Thailand League Cup
MH Nakhonsi City FC vs Muang Trang United


2-1
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Thailand League Cup
Songkhla FC vs Phattalung FC


4-3
Sun 10, Sep-18:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Besiktas JK Women\'s vs Fatih Vatanspor Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Hakkarigucu Women\'s vs Gaziantep Asya Spor Women\'s

2-1

2-3
Sun 10, Sep-16:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Trabzonspor Women\'s vs ALG Spor Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Galatasaray SK Women\'s vs Pendik Camlikspor Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Adana Idmanyurduspor Women\'s vs Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Atasehir Belediyesi Women\'s vs 1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Amedspor Women\'s vs Fatih Karagumruk Women\'s

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi vs Altinordu

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bursaspor vs Ankaraspor FK

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Afjet Afyonspor

0-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Serik Belediyespor vs Vanspor FK

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Ankara Demirspor vs Nazillispor

0-0

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Diyarbekirspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Zonguldak vs Erokspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Adiyaman FK vs Yeni Mersin Idman Yurdu

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
1928 Bucaspor FK vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Belediye Derincespor vs Aksarayspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor vs Menemenspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Usakspor vs Iskenderunspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Karaman FK vs Sariyer

2-1

2-3
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Etimesgut Belediye Spor vs Somaspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Isparta 32 Spor vs Denizlispor

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
24 Erzincanspor vs 76 Igdir Belediye spor

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Fethiyespor vs Kastamonuspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Amedspor vs Duzcespor

0-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:40 - UAE League Division 1
Masafi SC vs Al Taawon

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:40 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Rams vs Al-Thaid

0-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:40 - UAE League Division 1
Al Fujairah vs Dubai City

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:45 - UAE League Division 1
Masfut vs Dubai United

0-1

4-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - UEFA European Championship
Kazakhstan vs Northern Ireland

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Faroe Islands vs Moldova

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Finland vs Denmark

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Montenegro vs Bulgaria

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Albania vs Poland

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Greece vs Gibraltar

2-0

5-0
Sun 10, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
San Marino vs Slovenia

0-2

0-4
Sun 10, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Republic of Ireland vs Netherlands

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Lithuania vs Serbia

1-3

1-3
Sun 10, Sep-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs SC Poltava

1-1

1-3
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Nyva Buzova vs Khust City

0-1

2-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Nyva Ternopil

2-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Inter Miami CF vs Sporting Kansas City

2-1

3-2
Sun 10, Sep-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Washington D.C. United vs San Jose Earthquakes

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Minnesota United FC vs New England Revolution

0-1

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-01:07 - USA Major Next Pro
Vancouver Whitecaps B vs Saint Louis City B

0-0

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-05:30 - USA Major Next Pro
Colorado Rapids B vs Real Monarchs

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-06:30 - USA Major Next Pro
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Los Angeles FC II

1-1

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-00:00 - USA National independent Football League
Gold Star FC Detroit vs Michigan Stars

1-1

2-4
Sun 10, Sep-03:00 - USA USL League One
Charlotte Independence vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

0-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-03:00 - USA USL League One
Greenville Triumph vs North Carolina

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-04:00 - USA USL League One
Union Omaha vs Richmond Kickers

0-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-04:00 - USA USL League One
Forward Madison vs One Knoxville SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Loudoun United

2-0

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-03:30 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs San Diego Loyal SC

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-03:30 - USL Championship
Detroit City vs Miami FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Louisville City FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 10, Sep-04:00 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs Monterey Bay FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-04:30 - USL Championship
FC Tulsa vs Phoenix Rising FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-05:00 - USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs San Antonio FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 10, Sep-06:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs El Paso Locomotive

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-06:30 - USL Championship
Las Vegas Lights FC vs Oakland Roots

0-1

3-1
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Aral Samali vs Dinamo Samarqand

0-1

0-1
Sun 10, Sep-16:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Unired vs Mashal Muborak

1-0

2-3
Sun 10, Sep-15:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
PFK Shahrixonchi vs Pakhtakor-79

1-0

1-0
Sun 10, Sep-15:45 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Zaamin vs Qumqo\'rg\'on FC

4-1

6-2
Sun 10, Sep-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Real Frontera vs Atletico El Vigia

0-0

1-3
Sun 10, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Bolívar SC(VEN) vs Atletico La Cruz

5-1

5-1
Sun 10, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Yaracuyanos vs Titanes FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 10, Sep-23:30 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Dinamo Puerto La Cruz vs Deportivo Nueva Esparta

1-0

2-0
Sun 10, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Fremantle City Women\'s vs NTC West Women\'s


1-3
Sun 10, Sep-11:10 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Perth RedStar Women\'s vs Perth S.C Women\'s

1-1

5-1
Sun 10, Sep-16:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Grand Bodo Women\'s vs Klepp IL Women\'s

1-0

3-0
Sun 10, Sep-14:00 - Women\'s Norwegian Adeccoligaen
KIL/Hemne Women\'s vs Tromso Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Hwange Colliery vs Simba Bhora FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 10, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Yadah vs Cranborne Bullets

1-0

1-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.