Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Thu 7, Sep 2023

Get all the latest Football Results for Thu 7, Sep 2023.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Thu 7, Sep-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Ghana vs Central African Republic

1-1

2-1
Thu 7, Sep-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Angola vs Madagascar

0-0

0-0
Thu 7, Sep-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Tunisia vs Botswana

0-0

3-0
Thu 7, Sep-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Algeria vs Tanzania

0-0

0-0
Thu 7, Sep-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Niger vs Uganda

0-2

0-2
Thu 7, Sep-04:10 - Argentina Cup
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Defensa Y Justicia

0-0

0-0
Thu 7, Sep-20:30 - Austria Landesliga
Klingenbach vs SC Ritzing

0-1

0-3
Thu 7, Sep-23:20 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament
Ferroviaria SP Women\'s vs Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Thu 7, Sep-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Ceara vs Londrina (PR)

3-1

3-1
Thu 7, Sep-22:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Caxias RS vs Ferroviario CE

1-0

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Ferroviaria SP vs Athletic Club MG

0-0

1-0
Thu 7, Sep-18:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

0-0

0-0
Thu 7, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
CD Atletico Paso vs Las Palmas

1-0

1-0
Thu 7, Sep-19:59 - Club Friendly
SC Bregenz vs SC Austria Lustenau

0-0

0-0
Thu 7, Sep-20:30 - Club Friendly
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Sepahan

3-0

4-1
Thu 7, Sep-21:45 - Club Friendly
Bangu U20 vs America-RJ U20

0-0

0-1
Thu 7, Sep-21:45 - Club Friendly
Madureira(U20) vs Americano(U20)

0-0

1-0
Thu 7, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Uniao Frederiquense RS vs Passo Fundo RS

1-3

2-3
Thu 7, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Artsul RJ U20 vs Macae(U20)

0-0

5-1
Thu 7, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sao Luiz(RS) vs Juventude RS B

1-1

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-22:15 - Club Friendly
Desportiva Guarabira PB vs Sport Lagoa Seca/PB

0-0

1-0
Thu 7, Sep-22:30 - Club Friendly
Alcorcon vs Rayo Vallecano

1-2

2-2
Thu 7, Sep-09:30 - Club Friendly
Electric Veng vs ProjectVeng

1-0

2-1
Thu 7, Sep-12:30 - Club Friendly
Venghnuai vs Chhinga Veng FC

0-1

0-2
Thu 7, Sep-13:00 - Club Friendly
Bayer Leverkusen vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

4-0

4-2
Thu 7, Sep-14:00 - Club Friendly
1. FC Magdeburg vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

1-1

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-14:00 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Frankfurt vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

1-1

3-1
Thu 7, Sep-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Nurnberg vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1-0

3-1
Thu 7, Sep-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Admira Wacker Modling vs Szombathelyi Haladas

0-0

3-2
Thu 7, Sep-16:00 - Club Friendly
VfL Bochum vs St.-Truidense VV

0-0

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-16:00 - Club Friendly
Augsburg vs Greuther Furth

0-1

2-1
Thu 7, Sep-02:00 - Club Friendly
Chapecoense SC vs Barra SC

3-1

4-1
Thu 7, Sep-16:15 - Club Friendly
Karlsruher SC vs SC Freiburg

0-1

0-1
Thu 7, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Duren vs Fortuna Koln

0-0

3-0
Thu 7, Sep-17:30 - Club Friendly
Hoffenheim vs FC Luzern

1-1

3-1
Thu 7, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Zamalek vs Al-Sekka Al-Hadid

3-0

3-0
Thu 7, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Monsoon vs Aimore RS


2-0
Thu 7, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Dynamo Dresden vs SC Freital

1-0

6-0
Thu 7, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
First Vienna FC vs SV Horn

1-2

4-3
Thu 7, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Floriana FC vs Gzira United

2-0

3-1
Thu 7, Sep-19:30 - Club Friendly
Monchengladbach vs Werder Bremen

0-0

0-1
Thu 7, Sep-01:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs America de Cali

0-0

0-0
Thu 7, Sep-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Tolima vs Deportivo Pereira

1-0

2-3
Thu 7, Sep-05:20 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Cali vs Independiente Santa Fe

1-1

2-2
Thu 7, Sep-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Orsomarso vs Deportes Quindio

0-0

0-0
Thu 7, Sep-04:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Llaneros FC vs Cortulua

1-0

1-0
Thu 7, Sep-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Bahia Youth vs Pague Menos Youth

1-0

3-0
Thu 7, Sep-23:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Porto Velho Youth vs Gremio Sampaio Youth

0-1

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-02:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
America MG Youth vs Cruzeiro Youth

0-1

0-2
Thu 7, Sep-04:00 - Costa Rica Cup
Alajuelense vs Municipal Liberia

1-0

2-1
Thu 7, Sep-06:15 - Costa Rica Cup
Deportivo Saprissa vs AD San Carlos

1-2

2-2
Thu 7, Sep-23:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Turrialba vs Guadalupe FC

0-1

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-00:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Limon Black Star vs Consultants Desamparados

1-0

3-1
Thu 7, Sep-00:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Santa Ana vs Escorpiones Belen

0-0

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-00:30 - Costa Rica Division 2
Quepos Cambute vs Jicaral Sercoba

1-1

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-03:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Marineros De Puntarenas vs AD Sarchi

1-0

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-05:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Aserri FC vs AD Cariari Pococi

0-1

2-2
Thu 7, Sep-06:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Cofutpa vs Jaco Rays

2-1

5-1
Thu 7, Sep-19:00 - Denmark Cup
Tune IF vs Odense BK

0-1

0-5
Thu 7, Sep-19:00 - Denmark Cup
Ringsted vs HB Koge

0-1

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-19:00 - Denmark Cup
Soften vs FC Aarhus Fremad

0-3

1-8
Thu 7, Sep-19:00 - Denmark Cup
Bagsvaerd vs Naestved

0-3

0-7
Thu 7, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Randers FC Reserve vs Viborg Reserve

0-1

0-2
Thu 7, Sep-00:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
9 de Octubre vs Chacaritas FC

0-0

1-0
Thu 7, Sep-00:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CSD Vargas Torres vs Independiente Juniors

0-0

1-0
Thu 7, Sep-01:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Cuniburo vs Manta FC

1-1

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Imbabura SC vs Buhos ULVR

0-1

2-1
Thu 7, Sep-01:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Luis Angel Firpo vs Santa Tecla

2-0

3-0
Thu 7, Sep-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Fuerte San Francisco

1-1

3-1
Thu 7, Sep-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs Once Deportivo Ahuachapan

0-1

0-1
Thu 7, Sep-05:00 - El Salvador Primera Division
Alianza San Salvador vs CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca

0-0

0-0
Thu 7, Sep-05:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Isidro Metapan vs Municipal Limeno

0-0

0-3
Thu 7, Sep-22:45 - England Women\'s National League - Division One
Hull City Women\'s vs Doncaster Belles Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Thu 7, Sep-22:45 - England Women\'s National League - Division One
Northampton Town Women\'s vs Solihull Moors Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Thu 7, Sep-22:45 - England Women\'s National League - Division One
Keynsham Town Women\'s vs Swindon Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Thu 7, Sep-23:00 - England Women\'s National League - Division One
London Seaward Women\'s vs Queens Park Rangers Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Thu 7, Sep-22:45 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
AFC Fylde Women\'s vs Burnley Women\'s


0-3
Thu 7, Sep-22:45 - England Women\'s Northern Premier League
Halifax Town Women\'s vs Huddersfield Town Women\'s


1-0
Thu 7, Sep-22:45 - England Women\'s Southern Premier League
Cheltenham Town Women\'s vs Cardiff City Ladies FC Women\'s


2-2
Thu 7, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Bahrain vs Kuwait

0-1

1-3
Thu 7, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Austria(U17) vs Greece(U17)

1-0

1-0
Thu 7, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Egypt(U23) vs Russia

1-0

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Bulgaria vs Iran

0-1

0-1
Thu 7, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Czech Republic(U21) vs Slovakia(U21)

0-0

2-0
Thu 7, Sep-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Croatia(U21)

1-0

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
France(U21) vs Denmark(U21)

2-0

4-1
Thu 7, Sep-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Norway vs Jordan

4-0

6-0
Thu 7, Sep-22:30 - Friendly Internationals
Austria vs Moldova

0-1

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
Wales vs Korea Republic

0-0

0-0
Thu 7, Sep-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Morocco(U23) vs Brazil(U23)

0-0

1-0
Thu 7, Sep-13:00 - Friendly Internationals
Germany(U17) vs Israel(U17)

2-1

3-2
Thu 7, Sep-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Finland(U21) vs Iceland(U21)

0-0

2-3
Thu 7, Sep-14:30 - Friendly Internationals
Denmark(U19) vs Poland(U19)

1-0

1-0
Thu 7, Sep-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Bangladesh vs Afghanistan

0-0

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Cambodia vs Hong Kong, China

0-1

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
France(U19) vs Montenegro(U19)

0-1

0-2
Thu 7, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Italy(U17) vs Denmark(U17)

1-0

3-1
Thu 7, Sep-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Serbia(U19) vs Hungary(U19)

2-0

3-1
Thu 7, Sep-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Italy(U19) vs Northern Ireland(U19)

3-1

3-2
Thu 7, Sep-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Italy U18 vs Serbia(U18)

1-0

3-0
Thu 7, Sep-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Bosnia and Herzegovina(U19) vs Ireland(U19)

0-0

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Luxembourg(U17) vs Montenegro U17

1-0

1-0
Thu 7, Sep-19:10 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden U18 vs Norway U18

1-1

1-2
Thu 7, Sep-19:15 - Friendly Internationals
Qatar vs Kenya

1-1

1-2
Thu 7, Sep-15:30 - Georgia Cup
Spaeri FC vs Torpedo Kutaisi

0-0

0-2
Thu 7, Sep-22:00 - Germany OberLiga
Borussia Freialdenhoven vs SV Porz 1919

1-2

1-2
Thu 7, Sep-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Fraijanes vs C.D. Heredia

1-1

3-1
Thu 7, Sep-22:00 - Iceland Division 4
KA Asvellir vs UMF Tindastoll

3-1

4-2
Thu 7, Sep-20:30 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Afula

0-1

0-2
Thu 7, Sep-20:30 - Israel Leumit League
Kafr Qasim vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion

1-1

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-20:30 - Israel Leumit League
Maccabi Herzliya vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

1-0

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-20:30 - Israel Leumit League
Ironi Tiberias vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon

1-1

2-2
Thu 7, Sep-20:30 - Israel Leumit League
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm vs Hapoel Acre FC

0-0

0-0
Thu 7, Sep-19:45 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda vs Beitar Ramat Gan

0-0

1-0
Thu 7, Sep-19:00 - Israel State League
FC Dimona vs Maccabi Sha\'arayim

1-0

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-19:59 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem

0-2

1-3
Thu 7, Sep-19:59 - Israel State League
SC Hapoel Lod vs Hapoel Kfar Shalem

0-2

1-3
Thu 7, Sep-21:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden vs Shimshon Tel Aviv

0-0

0-0
Thu 7, Sep-21:30 - Israel State League
Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Maccabi Yavne

0-0

0-0
Thu 7, Sep-19:00 - Israel State League
FC Dimona vs Ironi Kuseife

1-0

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-20:30 - Israel Women 1st National
Ironi Ramat Hasharon Women\'s vs Hapoel Petach Tikva Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Thu 7, Sep-21:30 - Israel Women 1st National
Bnot Netanya Women\'s vs AS Tel Aviv University Women\'s

0-2

0-2
Thu 7, Sep-14:30 - King Cup in Thailand
Iraq vs India

1-1

2-2
Thu 7, Sep-17:30 - King Cup in Thailand
Thailand vs Lebanon

1-0

2-1
Thu 7, Sep-05:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Cancun vs Tlaxcala

1-0

1-2
Thu 7, Sep-05:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Club America Women\'s vs Tigres UANL Women\'s

1-2

1-3
Thu 7, Sep-19:59 - Norway 2 Division A
Aalesund FK B vs Brattvag

1-2

3-3
Thu 7, Sep-20:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
IL Hodd II vs Forde IL

2-2

4-5
Thu 7, Sep-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Staal Jorpeland vs FK Vidar

1-1

3-4
Thu 7, Sep-20:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Skeid Oslo(U19) vs Valerenga(U19)

3-2

6-3
Thu 7, Sep-22:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Kongsvinger(U19) vs KFUM Oslo U19

1-1

3-3
Thu 7, Sep-22:15 - Norwegian Junior U19
Asker Fotball (U19) vs Ready(U19)

0-1

2-2
Thu 7, Sep-22:15 - Norwegian Junior U19
Follo(U19) vs Lorenskog(U19)

3-1

4-2
Thu 7, Sep-22:15 - Norwegian Junior U19
Oppsal (U19) vs Brumunddal(U19)

1-2

2-3
Thu 7, Sep-22:15 - Norwegian Junior U19
Baerum(U19) vs Nordstrand(U19)

0-0

5-1
Thu 7, Sep-04:00 - NWSL Challenge Cup
Kansas City NWSL Women\'s vs North Carolina Courage Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Thu 7, Sep-06:00 - NWSL Challenge Cup
OL Reign Women\'s vs Racing Louisville Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Thu 7, Sep-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Alianza Huanuco vs Los Chankas

0-0

2-1
Thu 7, Sep-00:15 - Peru Segunda Division
Molinos El Pirata vs Deportivo Llacuabamba

0-1

0-3
Thu 7, Sep-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Znamya Truda vs Rodina Moskva III

2-0

4-1
Thu 7, Sep-19:59 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Saturn vs FK Znamya Noginsk

1-0

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-17:30 - Russia First Division 2 Division A Silver
Chertanovo Moscow vs FC Chelyabinsk

0-0

0-0
Thu 7, Sep-21:30 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
IK Sleipner vs IFK Eskilstuna

2-0

3-1
Thu 7, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
Gefle IF(U21) vs IFK Norrkoping(U21)

0-0

0-2
Thu 7, Sep-19:59 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
San Marino(U21) vs Norway(U21)

0-4

0-7
Thu 7, Sep-20:45 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Bosnia and Herzegovina(U21) vs Slovenia(U21)

0-0

1-2
Thu 7, Sep-21:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Cyprus(U21) vs Austria(U21)

0-0

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-17:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Northern Ireland(U21) vs Luxembourg(U21)

0-1

0-1
Thu 7, Sep-17:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Belarus(U21) vs Faroe Islands(U21)

0-1

2-3
Thu 7, Sep-18:30 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Estonia(U21) vs Bulgaria(U21)

1-1

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-19:45 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Hungary(U21) vs Kazakhstan(U21)

1-0

2-0
Thu 7, Sep-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Lithuania vs Montenegro

0-0

2-2
Thu 7, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Netherlands vs Greece

3-0

3-0
Thu 7, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
France vs Republic of Ireland

1-0

2-0
Thu 7, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Czech Republic vs Albania

0-0

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Denmark vs San Marino

3-0

4-0
Thu 7, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Slovenia vs Northern Ireland

3-1

4-2
Thu 7, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Poland vs Faroe Islands

0-0

2-0
Thu 7, Sep-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Serbia vs Hungary

1-2

1-2
Thu 7, Sep-18:00 - UEFA European Championship
Kazakhstan vs Finland

0-0

0-1
Thu 7, Sep-18:45 - Under 20 Elite League
Romania(U20) vs Czech Republic(U20)

1-0

2-0
Thu 7, Sep-19:00 - Under 20 Elite League
Germany(U20) vs Italy(U20)

1-0

1-1
Thu 7, Sep-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
LA Force vs Chattanooga

0-0

2-1
Thu 7, Sep-04:05 - USA USL League One
Union Omaha vs North Carolina

2-1

4-3
Thu 7, Sep-05:05 - USA USL League One
Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC vs Lexington

2-0

3-2
Thu 7, Sep-04:05 - USL Championship
Memphis 901 vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

1-1

3-2
Thu 7, Sep-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Maritimo de La Guaira vs Atletico La Cruz

0-1

4-1
Thu 7, Sep-03:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Fundacion AIFI vs Dinamo Puerto La Cruz

2-1

3-1
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test