Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Tue 22, Aug 2023

Get all the latest Football Results for Tue 22, Aug 2023.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Tue 22, Aug-15:00 - AFC Cup
Khujand vs FC Merw

0-0

1-1
Tue 22, Aug-17:30 - AFC Cup
ATK Mohun Bagan vs Abahani Limited Dhaka

1-1

3-1
Tue 22, Aug-18:00 - AFC Cup
Al-Ittihad Aleppo vs Shabab Al Khaleel

2-1

2-1
Tue 22, Aug-19:59 - AFC Cup
Al Khaldiya vs AL-Nahda

0-1

2-3
Tue 22, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Velez Sarsfield(R) vs Independiente Reserve

3-1

4-1
Tue 22, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Barracas Central Reserve vs River Plate(R)

1-1

2-1
Tue 22, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Huracan Reserve vs Talleres Cordoba Reserve

2-3

2-5
Tue 22, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Argentinos Juniors Reserve vs Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve

1-0

1-0
Tue 22, Aug-19:00 - Argentina Reserves League
General Lamadrid Reserve vs Claypole Reserve

0-0

0-2
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Deportivo Merlo Reserve vs Argentino de Quilmes Reserve

0-1

0-1
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Club Comunicaciones(AR) Reserve vs Canuelas FC Reserve

1-1

2-2
Tue 22, Aug-00:20 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Ferrocarril Midland vs Central Cordoba De Rosario

0-0

1-1
Tue 22, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Central Ballester

0-0

0-0
Tue 22, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
San Lorenzo Women\'s vs Belgrano Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Tue 22, Aug-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Huracan vs CA Banfield

0-0

2-0
Tue 22, Aug-03:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Newells Old Boys vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

1-0

2-0
Tue 22, Aug-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Guemes vs Almirante Brown

0-0

0-0
Tue 22, Aug-02:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Martin San Juan vs San Martin Tucuman

0-0

0-0
Tue 22, Aug-03:45 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

0-0

1-0
Tue 22, Aug-17:00 - Asean Football Federation U23 Youth Championship
Timor Leste U23 vs Malaysia(U23)

1-2

1-3
Tue 22, Aug-17:00 - Asean Football Federation U23 Youth Championship
Viet Nam(U23) vs Philippines (U23)

1-0

1-0
Tue 22, Aug-21:20 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al-Nassr FC vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

1-1

4-2
Tue 22, Aug-21:30 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al-Arabi SC vs AGMK

0-0

0-1
Tue 22, Aug-14:30 - Asia Champions League Cup
Incheon United FC vs XM Hai Phong FC

1-1

1-1
Tue 22, Aug-14:30 - Asia Champions League Cup
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Lee Man

2-0

3-0
Tue 22, Aug-15:30 - Asia Champions League Cup
Zhejiang Professional FC vs Port FC

0-0

1-0
Tue 22, Aug-15:30 - Asia Champions League Cup
Shanghai Port FC vs BG Pathum United

1-2

2-3
Tue 22, Aug-19:30 - Asia Champions League Cup
Al-Wakra vs Navbahor Namangan

0-0

0-0
Tue 22, Aug-19:59 - Asia Champions League Cup
Tractor SC vs Al-Sharjah

0-1

1-3
Tue 22, Aug-13:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
Macarthur Rams(U20) vs Northern Tigers(U20)

1-0

3-1
Tue 22, Aug-13:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
Inter Lions FC(U20) vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles(U20)

2-1

2-2
Tue 22, Aug-20:30 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs FC Liefering

1-1

2-1
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
Weinland Gamlitz vs UFC Fehring

2-0

4-0
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
SC Kalsdorf vs SC Bruck An Der Mur

1-1

2-1
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - Belarus Premier League
Neman Grodno vs FC Gomel

0-1

2-2
Tue 22, Aug-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Tomayapo vs Blooming

0-0

0-0
Tue 22, Aug-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie A
Goias vs Atletico Paranaense

0-1

1-1
Tue 22, Aug-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
America FC Natal RN vs Aparecidense GO

0-0

0-0
Tue 22, Aug-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Sao Bernardo SP vs Ypiranga(RS)

0-0

1-0
Tue 22, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
RB Bragantino Youth vs Lemense-SP Youth

2-0

6-1
Tue 22, Aug-02:30 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Sao Bento vs Noroeste SP

0-1

0-2
Tue 22, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women\'s League
Taubate Women\'s vs SKA Brasil Women\'s


3-0
Tue 22, Aug-02:30 - Brazil Paulista Women\'s League
Corinthians Paulista SP Women\'s vs Pinda SC Women\'s

2-0

5-0
Tue 22, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Strumska Slava

0-0

0-2
Tue 22, Aug-19:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Yantra Gabrovo vs Septemvri Sofia

1-0

3-2
Tue 22, Aug-06:00 - Chinese FA U21 League
Dalian Pro(U21) vs Chengdu Rongcheng FC (U21)

0-1

3-1
Tue 22, Aug-11:30 - Chinese FA U21 League
Zhejiang Professional FC(U21) vs Shandong Luneng(U21)

0-0

0-0
Tue 22, Aug-11:30 - Chinese FA U21 League
Shanghai Port FC(U21) vs Shanghai Shenhua(U21)

1-1

2-1
Tue 22, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Crumlin United FC vs Liffey Wanderers

1-1

2-2
Tue 22, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Feyenoord Rotterdam Women\'s vs ADO Den Haag Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Tue 22, Aug-21:45 - Club Friendly
Artsul RJ U20 vs Sao Goncalo EC RJ(U20)

0-1

0-2
Tue 22, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
EDMF Churra vs Yeclano Deportivo

0-1

0-4
Tue 22, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
Loja CD vs CD Huetor Tajar

1-1

1-4
Tue 22, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Parramatta Eagles vs Gladesville Ryde Magic

1-0

1-1
Tue 22, Aug-13:30 - Club Friendly
Hyderabad FC vs Nepal Army

2-0

3-0
Tue 22, Aug-16:30 - Club Friendly
Bengaluru vs Gokulam Kerala

0-0

2-0
Tue 22, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
AEL Larisa vs Panathinaikos B

1-0

2-1
Tue 22, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Nations FC vs Techiman Eleven Wonders

0-2

2-2
Tue 22, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Hibernians FC vs Senglea Athletic

1-1

1-1
Tue 22, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Deportivo Alaves Women\'s vs Granadilla Tenerife Women\'s

0-1

0-3
Tue 22, Aug-04:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios F.C. vs Deportiva Once Caldas

1-0

2-1
Tue 22, Aug-01:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Rionegro Aguilas

1-1

1-1
Tue 22, Aug-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Orsomarso

1-0

1-3
Tue 22, Aug-22:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Corinthians Youth vs Chapecoense Youth

3-0

4-1
Tue 22, Aug-01:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Puntarenas vs Herediano

1-1

3-2
Tue 22, Aug-19:00 - Croatia Cup
Tigar Sveta Nedelja vs NK Gornja Vrba

0-1

0-2
Tue 22, Aug-19:59 - Czech Republic Cup
SK Hranice vs Unicov

0-0

0-1
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Horsens FS vs Hedensted IF

1-0

1-1
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Naestved vs B93 Copenhagen

0-1

0-1
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs AC Horsens

1-0

2-0
Tue 22, Aug-15:00 - Denmark Reserves League
Esbjerg FB Reserve vs Odense BK Reserve

0-2

2-3
Tue 22, Aug-17:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Aarhus AGF(U19) vs Midtjylland(U19)


4-0
Tue 22, Aug-22:30 - England FA Cup
Paulton Rovers vs Wimborne Town

0-2

0-2
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England FA Cup
Shepshed Dynamo vs Spalding United

2-1

2-3
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England FA Cup
Metropolitan Police vs Epsom & Ewell

0-1

0-2
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England FA Cup
Dereham Town vs Ipswich Wanderers

0-1

1-1
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England FA Cup
Leatherhead vs South Park

2-0

2-1
Tue 22, Aug-22:00 - England Johnstone\'s Paint Trophy
Swindon vs Arsenal U21

2-1

2-2
Tue 22, Aug-22:00 - England Johnstone\'s Paint Trophy
Walsall vs Brighton & Hove Albion(U21)

1-2

2-3
Tue 22, Aug-22:30 - England Johnstone\'s Paint Trophy
Stockport County vs Manchester United U21

0-0

1-1
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Johnstone\'s Paint Trophy
Portsmouth vs Fulham U21

2-2

3-3
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Dunston UTS vs Consett AFC

0-0

0-0
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Mossley AFC vs Widnes FC

1-0

1-0
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Coventry Sphinx vs Sporting Khalsa

0-1

0-1
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Grantham Town vs Stocksbridge Park Steels

1-0

2-1
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Cambridge City vs Quorn

0-1

2-2
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Pontefract Collieries vs Hebburn Town

0-1

2-3
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Liversedge vs Newton Aycliffe

1-0

5-0
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Runcorn Linnets vs Newcastle Town FC

1-1

1-1
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Rushden&Diamonds vs Bedworth United

0-1

0-3
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Leek Town vs Trafford

1-0

3-0
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
North Ferriby United vs Belper Town

0-1

0-4
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Sheffield FC vs Cleethorpes Town

0-0

1-1
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Rugby Town vs Corby Town

0-1

0-6
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Hednesford Town vs Kidsgrove Athletic

1-1

2-3
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Hinckley Leicester Road vs Sutton Coldfield Town

1-0

2-0
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Marske United vs Bamber Bridge

1-1

3-1
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Rylands vs Ashton United

0-0

2-0
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Atherton Collieries

2-0

3-0
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Whitby Town vs Worksop Town

0-2

2-4
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Gainsborough Trinity vs Guiseley

3-0

4-0
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
FC United of Manchester vs Ilkeston Town

1-0

1-0
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Workington vs Radcliffe FC

1-3

1-4
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Hyde United vs Marine

2-1

2-1
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs Macclesfield Town

1-0

3-0
Tue 22, Aug-23:00 - England Northern Premier League
Basford United F.C. vs Stafford Rangers

0-1

1-2
Tue 22, Aug-16:00 - England Reserves League
Huddersfield Town Reserve vs Lincoln City Reserves

2-0

4-0
Tue 22, Aug-17:00 - England Reserves League
Derby County Reserve vs Mansfield Town Reserve

2-0

3-1
Tue 22, Aug-17:00 - England Reserves League
Preston Reserve vs Bolton Wanderers Reserve

0-0

2-0
Tue 22, Aug-15:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Cardiff City(U21) vs Sheffield Wed(U21)

2-2

3-3
Tue 22, Aug-16:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
AFC Bournemouth(U21) vs Peterborough United(U21)

0-0

1-0
Tue 22, Aug-16:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Bristol City(U21) vs Sheffield United(U21)

0-4

0-4
Tue 22, Aug-16:30 - England U21 Premier League 2
Ipswich(U21) vs Birmingham(U21)

1-2

1-2
Tue 22, Aug-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
JJK Jyvaskyla vs Ekenas IF

0-2

0-2
Tue 22, Aug-21:30 - Friendly Internationals
Montenegro(U19) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina(U19)

0-2

0-3
Tue 22, Aug-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica vs Bahrain


3-2
Tue 22, Aug-23:30 - Friendly Internationals
Chile Women\'s(U20) vs Peru Women\'s(U20)

1-1

4-1
Tue 22, Aug-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Romania(U17) vs Wales(U17)

1-0

2-0
Tue 22, Aug-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Poland(U17) vs Georgia(U17)

1-1

4-2
Tue 22, Aug-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
North Macedonia U17 vs Cyprus(U17)

2-0

3-0
Tue 22, Aug-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
Italy(U16) vs England(U16)

2-1

3-1
Tue 22, Aug-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Italy(U17) vs Slovenia(U17)

0-1

1-1
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
SSV Ulm 1846 vs Arminia Bielefeld

1-0

1-0
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
Munchen 1860 vs VfB Lubeck

1-2

1-2
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
Preuben Munster vs FC Ingolstadt 04

0-1

3-1
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

2-0

2-1
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - German 3. Liga
Hallescher FC vs MSV Duisburg

1-0

1-1
Tue 22, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding Heining vs FC Schweinfurt

1-0

2-1
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
ATSV Erlangen vs Fortuna Regensburg

1-0

3-1
Tue 22, Aug-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
KR/KV U19 vs HK Kopavogur Ymir U19

0-1

1-4
Tue 22, Aug-23:00 - Iceland U19 League
Stjarnan KFG(U19) vs Valur KH Hlidarendi(U19

4-2

6-4
Tue 22, Aug-19:30 - Iran League
Mes Rafsanjan vs Shams Azar Qazvin

0-0

0-3
Tue 22, Aug-22:30 - Italian Youth Super Coppa
Lecce Youth vs Roma Youth

0-0

0-1
Tue 22, Aug-14:00 - Korea Women\'s League
Suwon FMC Women\'s vs Seoul Women\'s

4-0

6-2
Tue 22, Aug-14:00 - Korea Women\'s League
Hwacheon KSPO Women\'s vs Gyeongju KHNP Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Tue 22, Aug-14:00 - Korea Women\'s League
Hyundai Steel Red angels Women\'s vs Sejong Sportstoto Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Tue 22, Aug-14:00 - Korea Women\'s League
Changnyeong Women\'s vs Boeun Sangmu Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Tue 22, Aug-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Pulau Penang FA vs Kedah

1-1

1-2
Tue 22, Aug-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del Carmen vs Yalmakan

0-0

2-0
Tue 22, Aug-19:00 - Mexico U23
FC Juarez(U23) vs Pumas UNAM(U23)

1-1

2-2
Tue 22, Aug-19:00 - Mexico U23
Chivas Guadalajara(U23) vs Club Tijuana(U23)

1-0

1-1
Tue 22, Aug-05:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Necaxa Women vs Queretaro FC Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Tue 22, Aug-05:06 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Club Leon Women\'s vs Club America Women\'s

0-2

2-3
Tue 22, Aug-07:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
CF Monterrey Women\'s vs FC Juarez Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Tue 22, Aug-07:10 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Santos Laguna Women\'s vs Tigres UANL Women\'s

0-7

0-7
Tue 22, Aug-01:45 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Cruz Azul Women\'s vs Chivas Guadalajara Women\'s

1-3

1-5
Tue 22, Aug-03:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Pumas UNAM Women\'s vs Mazatlan FC Women\'s

2-1

4-1
Tue 22, Aug-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Deren vs Khangarid

0-0

2-2
Tue 22, Aug-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khoromkhon Club vs Erchim

0-1

2-3
Tue 22, Aug-11:30 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
West Coast Rangers vs Melville United

3-1

5-2
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Carrick Rangers

5-0

9-0
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Cliftonville

1-0

2-1
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Dungannon Swifts(U20) vs Crusaders FC(U20)

2-0

5-1
Tue 22, Aug-03:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Rubio Nu vs Club Fernando de la Mora

0-0

1-0
Tue 22, Aug-03:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Tacuary FBC vs Resistencia SC

0-0

1-0
Tue 22, Aug-00:15 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs EM Deportivo Binacional

0-2

3-2
Tue 22, Aug-03:00 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs ADT Tarma

1-0

1-1
Tue 22, Aug-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs Ayacucho FC

1-0

2-1
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Sporting Braga(U23) vs Rio Ave(U23)

0-1

2-1
Tue 22, Aug-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Portimonense(U23) vs Benfica(U23)

0-1

0-5
Tue 22, Aug-18:30 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
GD Estoril-Praia(U23) vs CD Mafra U23

0-1

2-1
Tue 22, Aug-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Leixoes(U23) vs Vizela(U23)

0-1

1-2
Tue 22, Aug-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Sporting Clube de Portugal(U23) vs Santa Clara(U23)

1-0

5-0
Tue 22, Aug-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
CD Estrela U23 vs Farense(U23)

0-0

0-0
Tue 22, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
Gil Vicente U23 vs Academico Viseu(U23)

2-1

3-1
Tue 22, Aug-22:00 - Premier League International Cup
West Ham United(U21) vs Valencia CF Mestalla

0-0

1-0
Tue 22, Aug-19:59 - Romania - Liga 2
Chindia Targoviste vs Gloria Buzau

0-0

1-1
Tue 22, Aug-14:00 - Russia Cup
FK Zvezda Ryazan vs FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny

1-0

2-1
Tue 22, Aug-16:00 - Russia Cup
Torpedo Miass vs Amkar Perm

0-0

0-0
Tue 22, Aug-17:30 - Russia Cup
FC Chelyabinsk vs FC Irtysh Omsk

0-0

1-0
Tue 22, Aug-17:30 - Russia Cup
FK Sakhalinets vs Saturn

0-0

0-2
Tue 22, Aug-18:00 - Russia Cup
FK Astrakhan vs Rotor Volgograd

0-1

0-1
Tue 22, Aug-19:59 - Russia Cup
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs FC Amkal Moscow

0-0

0-0
Tue 22, Aug-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Ain(KSA) vs Al Bukayriyah

0-0

1-0
Tue 22, Aug-19:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Safa(KSA) vs Al Batin FC

0-0

0-1
Tue 22, Aug-20:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al Qaisoma vs Al-Jabalain

0-0

1-2
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - Scottish League One
Falkirk vs Stirling Albion

3-0

3-0
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Kilbride vs Celtic 2

0-0

2-1
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs Berwick Rangers

1-0

1-3
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Caledonian Braves vs Civil Service Strollers FC

0-1

0-1
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Hearts Reserve vs Tranent Juniors

2-0

3-0
Tue 22, Aug-22:45 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Linlithgow Rose vs Gala Fairydean

0-0

5-0
Tue 22, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
TJ Slavoj Boleraz vs MSK Puchov

3-0

3-1
Tue 22, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Slovan Tomasovce vs KFC Komarno

0-4

1-5
Tue 22, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
TJD Pribelce vs Hamsik Academy

0-4

1-5
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - Swedish Cup
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Vasteras SK

0-2

0-3
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - Swedish Cup
Hassleholms IF vs GAIS

2-1

2-3
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - Swedish Cup
IFK Lulea vs AFC Eskilstuna

1-0

2-1
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - Swedish Cup
Sollentuna FK vs Gefle IF

0-1

0-1
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - Swedish Cup
IFK Berga vs IFK Varnamo

0-0

1-2
Tue 22, Aug-21:00 - Swedish Cup
FC Rosengard vs Helsingborgs IF

0-1

0-3
Tue 22, Aug-19:59 - Swedish Cup
Katrineholm vs Degerfors IF

0-0

0-3
Tue 22, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Thun U21 vs FC Munsingen

0-0

4-0
Tue 22, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs SV Hongg

1-1

1-2
Tue 22, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Glasgow Rangers vs PSV Eindhoven

1-0

2-2
Tue 22, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Royal Antwerp FC vs AEK Athens

1-0

1-0
Tue 22, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Rakow Czestochowa vs FC Copenhagen

0-1

0-1
Tue 22, Aug-18:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Boston River Reserve vs Racing Club Montevideo Reserve

0-0

0-0
Tue 22, Aug-03:00 - USA Major Next Pro
New York Red Bulls B vs Atlanta United FC II

3-1

4-2
Tue 22, Aug-15:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Curtin University SC Women\'s vs NTC West Women\'s

0-3

0-7
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test