Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Thu 8, Jun 2023

Get all the latest Football Results for Thu 8, Jun 2023.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Thu 8, Jun-13:00 - AFC Women\'s(U20) Championship
Nepal Women\'s(U20) vs China Women\'s(U20)

0-4

0-5
Thu 8, Jun-16:00 - AFC Women\'s(U20) Championship
Chinese Taipei Women\'s (U20) vs Myanmar Women\'s(U20)

1-1

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-21:45 - Arabian Champions League
Al Kuwait SC vs F.C. Nouadhibou

1-0

1-0
Thu 8, Jun-02:40 - Argentina Cup
Velez Sarsfield vs Deportivo Espanol

4-0

5-1
Thu 8, Jun-04:45 - Argentina Cup
Instituto Cordoba vs Deportivo Riestra

1-0

2-1
Thu 8, Jun-18:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
Belgrano Women\'s vs Estudiantes Caracas Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Thu 8, Jun-19:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
CA Platense Women\'s vs Independiente Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Thu 8, Jun-19:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
CA Banfield Women\'s vs San Lorenzo Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Thu 8, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
River Plate Women\'s vs CA Lanus Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Thu 8, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
Huracan Women\'s vs El Porvenir Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Thu 8, Jun-22:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
Gimnasia La Plata Women\'s vs CA Excursionistas Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Thu 8, Jun-17:00 - Austria Landesliga
Wienerberg vs Slovan HAC

0-1

1-3
Thu 8, Jun-17:00 - Austria Landesliga
ASV 13 Wien vs Post SV Wien

2-2

3-2
Thu 8, Jun-19:59 - Austria Landesliga
ASV Schrems vs Haitzendorf

1-1

2-1
Thu 8, Jun-19:00 - Austria Landesliga
ASV Spratzern vs Langenrohr

3-1

5-2
Thu 8, Jun-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SC Austria Lustenau vs Austria Vienna

1-0

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sampaio Correa (MA) vs Londrina (PR)

1-0

2-0
Thu 8, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Avai FC (SC)

1-0

2-1
Thu 8, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Gremio Novorizontino vs Guarani Futebol Clube

0-0

1-0
Thu 8, Jun-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Mirassol FC

1-0

2-0
Thu 8, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Criciuma SC vs Juventude (RS)

0-0

0-1
Thu 8, Jun-01:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Pouso Alegre/MG vs Confianca (SE)

0-0

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie C
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Paysandu (PA)

0-0

0-0
Thu 8, Jun-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie C
Sao Jose PoA RS vs Altos/PI

2-0

4-1
Thu 8, Jun-23:30 - Brasileiro Serie C
Remo Belem (PA) vs America FC Natal RN

0-0

0-0
Thu 8, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Ferroviaria SP vs Patrocinense MG

1-1

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Bahia de Feira BA vs Falcon FC SE

1-0

3-1
Thu 8, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Camboriu SC vs Brasil de Pelotas RS

0-1

0-2
Thu 8, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Real Noroeste vs Resende-RJ

0-0

0-1
Thu 8, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Hercilio Luz SC vs SER Caxias RS

2-2

2-2
Thu 8, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Cordino MA vs Atletico Cearense CE

1-2

2-2
Thu 8, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Iguatu CE vs Campinense (PB)

3-0

3-1
Thu 8, Jun-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Athletic Club MG vs EC Santo Andre

1-1

4-2
Thu 8, Jun-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Portuguesa RJ vs Vitoria(ES)

3-1

3-2
Thu 8, Jun-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Sergipe/SE vs Retro/PE

0-1

0-1
Thu 8, Jun-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Sao Raimundo (RR) vs Tuna Luso

1-1

2-2
Thu 8, Jun-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Novo Hamburgo RS vs Concordia SC

1-1

1-2
Thu 8, Jun-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA

0-1

0-1
Thu 8, Jun-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Nacional de Patos PB vs Globo

1-1

2-1
Thu 8, Jun-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Ferroviario CE vs Parnahyba PI

2-0

6-0
Thu 8, Jun-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Ag. Maraba vs Nacional(AM)

0-1

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
XV de Piracicaba vs Cascavel PR

0-1

1-2
Thu 8, Jun-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Maringa FC vs CRAC (GO)

0-0

0-1
Thu 8, Jun-03:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Aimore RS vs Independiente FSJ

1-0

1-0
Thu 8, Jun-04:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Operario MS vs Inter de Limeira

0-0

1-0
Thu 8, Jun-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie D
Caucaia vs Maranhao MA

0-0

0-0
Thu 8, Jun-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 2
Aymores vs Nacional AC Muriae MG

0-0

0-0
Thu 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
America SP Youth vs Tanabi SP Youth

0-1

0-2
Thu 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Batatais Youth vs Botafogo SP Youth

0-0

0-0
Thu 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Brasilis FC Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth

0-0

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Fernandopolis SP Youth vs Olimpia SP Youth

0-0

0-3
Thu 8, Jun-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Maua SP Youth vs EC Sao Bernardo Youth

0-2

2-3
Thu 8, Jun-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Independente Limeira SP Youth vs Guarani SP Youth

0-0

0-0
Thu 8, Jun-06:00 - Canadian Championship
Vancouver Whitecaps FC vs CF Montreal

0-0

2-1
Thu 8, Jun-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Qingdao Hainiu vs Shanghai Shenhua

0-0

0-1
Thu 8, Jun-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Changchun YaTai vs Shenzhen FC

3-0

4-1
Thu 8, Jun-15:35 - Chinese Super League
Chengdu Rongcheng FC vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

0-0

0-0
Thu 8, Jun-00:30 - Club Friendly
Birmingham Legion Women\'s vs South Georgia Tormenta Women\'s

1-0

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-17:00 - Club Friendly
Avai Youth vs Concordia Youth

3-0

5-0
Thu 8, Jun-19:30 - Club Friendly
Sporting Gagnoa vs AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou

0-0

0-1
Thu 8, Jun-03:30 - Club Friendly
Washington D.C. United vs Club Necaxa

0-1

0-1
Thu 8, Jun-21:30 - Club Friendly
Brusque(U20) vs Camboriu SC(U20)

0-0

1-0
Thu 8, Jun-04:00 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Estudiantes La Plata vs RB Bragantino

0-1

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-04:00 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Blooming vs Audax Italiano

1-2

1-2
Thu 8, Jun-06:00 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Club Sport Emelec vs Club Guarani

1-1

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-02:00 - Copa Libertadores
Argentinos Juniors vs Liverpool Montevideo

0-0

2-1
Thu 8, Jun-02:00 - Copa Libertadores
Nacional Montevideo vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-02:00 - Copa Libertadores
Independiente Del Valle vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

2-0

3-0
Thu 8, Jun-04:00 - Copa Libertadores
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas vs Nublense

0-0

0-0
Thu 8, Jun-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
River Plate vs Fluminense (RJ)

0-0

2-0
Thu 8, Jun-04:30 - Copa Libertadores
Palmeiras vs Barcelona SC

0-2

4-2
Thu 8, Jun-06:00 - Copa Libertadores
The Strongest vs Sporting Cristal

1-1

1-2
Thu 8, Jun-19:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Jablonec B vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-2

2-3
Thu 8, Jun-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Macara vs America de Quito

0-0

2-0
Thu 8, Jun-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Imbabura SC vs CSD Vargas Torres

0-0

0-0
Thu 8, Jun-19:59 - Egypt Premier League
El Ismaily vs Tala\'ea El Gaish

0-0

0-1
Thu 8, Jun-22:30 - Egypt Premier League
Aswan vs Arab Contractors

0-1

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Mallawi vs Fayoum

0-1

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
Dayrot vs Al Minya

0-1

2-2
Thu 8, Jun-18:00 - Egypt Second Divison
La Viena FC vs Telephonat Beni Suef

1-0

2-1
Thu 8, Jun-19:59 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Tallinna FC Levadia II vs Flora Tallinn II

1-1

1-2
Thu 8, Jun-21:30 - FIFA World Youth Championship
Uruguay(U20) vs Israel(U20)

0-0

1-0
Thu 8, Jun-20:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Jazz Pori vs Poxyt

3-0

6-0
Thu 8, Jun-19:15 - Finland Veikkausliga
SJK Seinajoki vs VPS Vaasa

1-0

2-1
Thu 8, Jun-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
Turun Palloseura vs Kapylan Pallo

1-0

4-1
Thu 8, Jun-19:30 - Finland Ykkonen
KPV Kokkola vs SalPa Salo

0-0

1-0
Thu 8, Jun-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Qatar vs Croatia(U23)

0-0

0-1
Thu 8, Jun-06:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico vs Guatemala

1-0

2-0
Thu 8, Jun-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Yemen(U23) vs United Arab Emirates(U23)


2-6
Thu 8, Jun-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Twente Enschede

0-0

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Njardvik vs UMF Selfoss

0-1

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
Fjolnir vs Grotta Seltjarnarnes

1-1

2-2
Thu 8, Jun-00:00 - Iceland Division 3
Kari Akranes vs Hviti Riddarinn

0-0

2-1
Thu 8, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Division 4
Hamar Hveragerdi vs KA Asvellir

1-1

1-5
Thu 8, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Division 4
Vaengir Jupiters vs Skallagrimur

1-1

3-2
Thu 8, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Vikingur Reykjavik Women\'s vs UMF Afturelding Women\'s

1-2

2-3
Thu 8, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Augnablik Women\'s vs Fylkir Women\'s

0-3

0-5
Thu 8, Jun-23:15 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
HK Kopavogur Women\'s vs KR Reykjavik Women\'s

3-0

6-1
Thu 8, Jun-16:00 - International Festival Toulon
Saudi Arabia(U23) vs Venezuela(U23)

0-0

0-0
Thu 8, Jun-19:30 - International Festival Toulon
France(U18) vs Costa Rica(U23)

1-1

3-1
Thu 8, Jun-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Cagliari vs FC Bari 1908

1-0

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-18:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASDC Pomigliano Women\'s vs Lazio Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Thu 8, Jun-22:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Foggia

1-0

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-22:30 - Italy C Play-Off & Out
Cesena vs Calcio Lecco

0-0

0-1
Thu 8, Jun-19:00 - Jordan Shield Cup
Moghayer Al Sarhan vs Shabab AlOrdon

0-0

1-0
Thu 8, Jun-22:30 - Jordan Shield Cup
Ramtha SC vs Ma\'an SC

1-0

1-0
Thu 8, Jun-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FO Jas Qyran vs FC Akzhayik

2-0

4-0
Thu 8, Jun-18:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al Akhdar vs Al Ahli Benghazi

1-0

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-21:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al Nasr Benghazi vs Al Hilal Benghazi

0-0

0-0
Thu 8, Jun-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Kauno Zalgiris II vs FK Panevezys B

1-0

1-4
Thu 8, Jun-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Pulau Penang FA vs Kuala Lumpur City

1-1

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
PDRM FA vs Sabah FA

1-0

1-0
Thu 8, Jun-13:15 - Myanmar National League
ISPE FC vs Sagaing United

1-0

3-0
Thu 8, Jun-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
UNAN Managua vs Chinandega

4-0

9-2
Thu 8, Jun-22:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Kongsvinger(U19) vs Fredrikstad(U19)

1-1

1-2
Thu 8, Jun-22:15 - Norwegian Junior U19
Skeid Oslo(U19) vs Grorud IL(U19)

4-2

7-3
Thu 8, Jun-22:15 - Norwegian Junior U19
Baerum(U19) vs Lyn Oslo(U19)

1-2

1-5
Thu 8, Jun-22:15 - Norwegian Junior U19
Nordstrand(U19) vs KFUM Oslo U19

1-1

1-2
Thu 8, Jun-20:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
Valerenga(U19) vs Follo(U19)

0-2

0-3
Thu 8, Jun-22:15 - Norwegian Junior U19
Ready(U19) vs FF Lillehammer(U19)

1-0

2-1
Thu 8, Jun-22:15 - Norwegian Junior U19
Asker Fotball (U19) vs Oppsal (U19)

1-0

2-0
Thu 8, Jun-00:30 - Paraguayan Cup
Benjamin Aceval vs Sportivo Valois Rivarola

1-1

1-2
Thu 8, Jun-22:00 - Paraguayan Cup
1 de Marzo Pilar vs Cristobal Colon JAS

0-0

0-0
Thu 8, Jun-00:30 - Peru Segunda Division
Molinos El Pirata vs Santos Ica (PER)

0-0

0-0
Thu 8, Jun-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Universidad San Martin de Porres vs Alfonso Ugarte Puno

1-0

2-1
Thu 8, Jun-16:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Okocimski KS Brzesko vs AKS Beskid Andrychow

0-3

0-6
Thu 8, Jun-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pogon Mogilno vs Elana Torun

0-0

0-1
Thu 8, Jun-00:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Play-Off
Sporting Lisbon Sad(U17) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U17)

2-0

4-1
Thu 8, Jun-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alaves vs Eibar

1-0

2-0
Thu 8, Jun-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
IFK Hassleholm vs IFK Trelleborg

1-0

3-0
Thu 8, Jun-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
VMA IK vs Hassleholms IF

0-0

1-2
Thu 8, Jun-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Laholms FK vs Hittarps IK

1-0

4-0
Thu 8, Jun-19:59 - Swedish Cup
FC Trollhattan vs Ahlafors IF

1-0

4-3
Thu 8, Jun-19:30 - Tunisia Division 1
Club Sportif Sfaxien vs US Ben Guerdane

0-0

1-0
Thu 8, Jun-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Pendikspor vs Bodrumspor

2-1

2-1
Thu 8, Jun-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Saint Louis City

0-0

2-0
Thu 8, Jun-06:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Los Angeles FC vs Atlanta United FC

0-0

0-0
Thu 8, Jun-04:00 - USA National Premier Soccer League
Milwaukee Torrent vs Des Moines United FC

0-0

0-2
Thu 8, Jun-04:00 - USA Open Cup
Birmingham Legion vs Inter Miami CF

0-0

0-1
Thu 8, Jun-05:30 - USA Open Cup
Real Salt Lake vs Los Angeles Galaxy

2-0

3-2
Thu 8, Jun-03:30 - USA USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves vs Forward Madison

2-0

2-0
Thu 8, Jun-05:00 - USA USL League One
Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC vs Richmond Kickers

1-0

2-0
Thu 8, Jun-02:00 - USA USL League Two
Weston vs Miami AC

0-1

0-2
Thu 8, Jun-02:00 - USA USL League Two
Boston City FC vs Black Rock FC

0-1

1-2
Thu 8, Jun-02:00 - USA USL League Two
Swan City SC vs Tampa Bay United


2-2
Thu 8, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Western Mass Pioneers vs FC Boston Bolts

0-1

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Kalamazoo FC vs Midwest United FC

1-0

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Florida Elite vs NONA FC

1-0

1-0
Thu 8, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Toledo Villa vs Cleveland Force

1-1

3-2
Thu 8, Jun-03:00 - USA USL League Two
Charlotte Independence II vs FC Carolinas

0-4

0-5
Thu 8, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Wichita vs Peoria City

0-1

0-2
Thu 8, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
FC Manitoba vs Bavarian United

1-0

3-1
Thu 8, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Little Rock Rangers vs Texas United FC

0-0

1-1
Thu 8, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Round Rock SC vs AHFC Royals

0-3

0-7
Thu 8, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Lansing City vs Oakland County

1-1

2-2
Thu 8, Jun-04:00 - USA USL League Two
Rochester FC vs RKC Third Coast

0-0

0-3
Thu 8, Jun-02:00 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League
Seminole Ice Women\'s vs Florida Krush Women\'s

0-0

3-0
Thu 8, Jun-04:30 - USA Women\'s Premier Soccer League
La Roca Women\'s vs Utah Surf SC Women\'s

1-0

2-2
Thu 8, Jun-06:30 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Detroit City

0-0

0-0
Thu 8, Jun-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Binh Phuoc vs Phu Tho

0-1

0-2
Thu 8, Jun-15:00 - Vietnam First Division
Ba Ria Vung Tau vs Hoa Binh

1-0

1-1
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test