Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Tue 28, Mar 2023

Get all the latest Football Results for Tue 28, Mar 2023.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Tue 28, Mar-21:00 - African Nations Cup
Tanzania vs Uganda

0-0

0-1
Tue 28, Mar-00:00 - African Nations Cup
Sudan vs Gabon

0-0

1-0
Tue 28, Mar-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Togo vs Burkina Faso

1-1

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-23:00 - African Nations Cup
Comoros vs Cote d\'Ivoire

0-1

0-2
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - African Nations Cup
Botswana vs Equatorial Guinea

1-2

2-3
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - African Nations Cup
Malawi vs Egypt

0-3

0-4
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - African Nations Cup
Eswatini vs Cape Verde

0-0

0-1
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - African Nations Cup
Namibia vs Cameroon

0-0

2-1
Tue 28, Mar-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Liberia vs South Africa

1-1

1-2
Tue 28, Mar-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Gambia vs Mali

0-0

1-0
Tue 28, Mar-19:59 - African Nations Cup
Mozambique vs Senegal

0-1

0-1
Tue 28, Mar-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Atletico Fenix Reserve vs CA San Miguel Reserve

1-0

2-1
Tue 28, Mar-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Argentino de Merlo Reserve vs Villa San Carlos Reserve

0-2

0-3
Tue 28, Mar-02:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs Argentino de Quilmes

0-0

2-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:30 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
Estudiantes La Plata Women\'s vs Independiente Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-19:59 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
El Porvenir Women\'s vs CA Rosario Central Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Tue 28, Mar-19:59 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
Estudiantes Caracas Women\'s vs CA Excursionistas Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Tue 28, Mar-04:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia vs Racing de Cordoba

1-1

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-12:00 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Adelaide United Women\'s vs Wellington Phoenix Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Tue 28, Mar-03:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament
Santos Women\'s vs Palmeiras SP Women\'s

1-1

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Botafogo (RJ) vs Portuguesa RJ

1-1

3-1
Tue 28, Mar-01:00 - Chile Primera B
La Serena vs Universidad de Concepcion

1-0

1-0
Tue 28, Mar-01:00 - Chile Primera B
Rangers Talca vs San Marcos de Arica

1-1

4-2
Tue 28, Mar-21:00 - Club Friendly
Wurzburger Kickers vs FV Illertissen

0-1

0-2
Tue 28, Mar-21:00 - Club Friendly
Bocholt FC vs RW Essen

0-1

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-01:00 - Club Friendly
Alafoss vs RB Keflavik

0-1

3-5
Tue 28, Mar-03:00 - Club Friendly
Cincinnati II vs Toronto FC II

1-2

4-2
Tue 28, Mar-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Merani Tbilisi vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

0-1

0-1
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - Club Friendly
Helsingor vs Hillerod Fodbold

0-0

0-2
Tue 28, Mar-05:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Deportivo Pasto

0-0

0-1
Tue 28, Mar-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boca Juniors De Cali vs Atletico FC

1-0

2-2
Tue 28, Mar-00:00 - Colombia Women\'s League
Deportivo Cali Women\'s vs La Equidad Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Tue 28, Mar-02:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
St. Kitts and Nevis vs Aruba

1-0

2-0
Tue 28, Mar-02:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Dominican Republic vs Belize

1-0

2-0
Tue 28, Mar-03:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Saint Lucia vs Dominica

2-0

3-1
Tue 28, Mar-03:30 - CONCACAF Nations League
USA vs El Salvador

0-0

1-0
Tue 28, Mar-04:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Trinidad & Tobago vs Nicaragua

1-1

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-06:00 - CONCACAF Nations League
Guatemala vs French Guiana

0-0

4-0
Tue 28, Mar-01:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Aserri FC vs Municipal Turrialba

0-0

2-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Farnborough FC vs Concord Rangers

0-0

2-1
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Chippenham Town vs Welling United

2-1

3-2
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

2-0

2-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Taunton Town

1-1

3-1
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - England League One
Exeter City vs Barnsley

1-1

3-1
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Grimsby Town

0-1

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - England League Two
AFC Wimbledon vs Walsall

0-0

2-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Leek Town vs Mossley AFC

1-1

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Colne vs Workington

0-1

2-3
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Morpeth Town vs Warrington Town FC

0-1

0-4
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Marske United vs Warrington Rylands

2-0

2-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - England Northern Premier League
Atherton Collieries vs Liversedge

0-2

0-4
Tue 28, Mar-16:00 - England Reserves League
Accrington Stanley Reserve vs Bolton Wanderers Reserve

1-0

3-0
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - England Reserves League
Blackpool Reserve vs Fleetwood Town Reserve

2-0

3-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs AFC Hornchurch

1-1

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Rushden&Diamonds vs Basford United F.C.

0-0

2-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - England Southern League Central Division
Needham Market vs Coalville Town

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Weston Super Mare

0-0

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - England Southern Premier League
Harrow Borough vs Dorchester Town

0-1

1-2
Tue 28, Mar-15:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Sheffield Wed(U21) vs Barnsley(U21)

0-0

0-1
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Coventry(U21) vs Colchester United(U21)

1-0

3-1
Tue 28, Mar-21:30 - French National League
Nancy vs US Concarneau

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Mar-21:30 - French National League
Paris 13 Atletico vs Red Star FC

0-1

0-1
Tue 28, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Romania(U21) vs Germany(U21)

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Mar-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Iran vs Kenya

0-0

2-1
Tue 28, Mar-21:30 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates(U23) vs Korea Republic(U22)

0-0

0-3
Tue 28, Mar-21:30 - Friendly Internationals
Kyrgyzstan(U23) vs Viet Nam(U23)

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uzbekistan vs Venezuela

0-1

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates vs Thailand

0-0

2-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal(U21) vs Norway(U21)

1-0

3-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Qatar(U23) vs Saudi Arabia(U23)

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:30 - Friendly Internationals
Bahrain vs Syria

1-0

1-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:30 - Friendly Internationals
Jordan vs Philippines

2-0

4-0
Tue 28, Mar-01:30 - Friendly Internationals
Morocco(U23) vs Uzbekistan(U23)

0-0

3-0
Tue 28, Mar-01:30 - Friendly Internationals
Cote d\'Ivoire(U23) vs Togo U23

1-0

3-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
United Arab Emirates(U20) vs Saudi Arabia(U20)


1-1
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
Germany vs Belgium

1-2

2-3
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - Friendly Internationals
England(U21) vs Croatia(U21)

0-1

1-2
Tue 28, Mar-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Saudi Arabia vs Bolivia

1-1

1-2
Tue 28, Mar-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Kuwait vs Tajikistan

1-0

2-1
Tue 28, Mar-04:30 - Friendly Internationals
Chile vs Paraguay

1-2

3-2
Tue 28, Mar-23:30 - Friendly Internationals
Morocco vs Peru

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Mar-12:30 - Friendly Internationals
Australia vs Ecuador

1-0

1-2
Tue 28, Mar-13:15 - Friendly Internationals
Bangladesh Women\'s(U17) vs Nepal Women\'s(U17)

0-1

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-13:45 - Friendly Internationals
Bangladesh vs Seychelles

0-0

0-1
Tue 28, Mar-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal(U18) vs Finland(U18)

0-0

1-0
Tue 28, Mar-14:00 - Friendly Internationals
Georgia(U18) vs Austria(U18)

0-0

0-1
Tue 28, Mar-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Korea Republic vs Uruguay

0-1

1-2
Tue 28, Mar-15:00 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden U18 vs Denmark(U18)

0-3

0-3
Tue 28, Mar-15:30 - Friendly Internationals
FK Panevezys vs Lithuania(U21)

1-1

2-1
Tue 28, Mar-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Switzerland(U21) vs Israel(U21)

0-0

2-1
Tue 28, Mar-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
USA(U20) vs Serbia(U21)

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Mar-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Uzbekistan Women\'s vs India Women\'s

2-1

3-2
Tue 28, Mar-16:15 - Friendly Internationals
Nepal vs Bhutan

0-1

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
India vs Kyrgyzstan

1-0

2-0
Tue 28, Mar-16:30 - Friendly Internationals
Finland(U21) vs Bulgaria(U21)

0-0

2-0
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico(U17) vs Netherlands(U18)


1-4
Tue 28, Mar-17:15 - Friendly Internationals
Russia Women\'s(U17) vs India Women\'s(U17)

2-0

2-0
Tue 28, Mar-17:30 - Friendly Internationals
Indonesia vs Burundi

0-0

2-2
Tue 28, Mar-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Malaysia vs Hong Kong, China

2-0

2-0
Tue 28, Mar-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
Cyprus(U21) vs Hungary(U21)

2-1

2-5
Tue 28, Mar-18:00 - Friendly Internationals
England(U20) vs France(U20)

1-1

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Armenia vs Cyprus

0-1

2-2
Tue 28, Mar-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Norway U18 vs Czech Republic (U18)

1-0

2-2
Tue 28, Mar-19:30 - Friendly Internationals
North Macedonia(U21) vs Slovakia(U21)

0-0

0-1
Tue 28, Mar-20:30 - Friendly Internationals
France(U21) vs Spain(U21)

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Mar-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Denmark(U21) vs Switzerland(U20)

2-0

3-2
Tue 28, Mar-00:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal


2-2
Tue 28, Mar-19:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Pipinsried vs Nurnberg B

0-1

0-3
Tue 28, Mar-19:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
VfB Eichstatt vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

1-0

4-0
Tue 28, Mar-19:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
DJK Vilzing vs Wacker Burghausen

0-1

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs FSV Luckenwalde

0-0

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSV Steinbach Haiger vs VfR Wormatia Worms

2-1

2-2
Tue 28, Mar-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Hamm United vs Buchholz

2-2

4-2
Tue 28, Mar-16:30 - HK Reserves League
Wofoo Tai Po Reserve vs Eastern Reserve

2-1

4-2
Tue 28, Mar-19:00 - Holland Eredivisie Women\'s
FC Zwolle Women\'s vs PSV Eindhoven Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Tue 28, Mar-20:30 - Holland Reserves League
ADO Den Haag Reserve vs De Graafschap Reserve

0-2

1-3
Tue 28, Mar-14:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Ferencvarosi TC U19

0-1

1-2
Tue 28, Mar-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persita Tangerang vs Persija Jakarta

0-0

1-0
Tue 28, Mar-21:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Pardesiya U19 vs Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19)

2-1

2-1
Tue 28, Mar-02:00 - Jamaica Premier League
Tivoli Gardens vs Humble Lions

1-1

1-2
Tue 28, Mar-04:30 - Jamaica Premier League
Waterhouse FC vs Dunbeholden FC

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Mar-15:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nzoia Sugar vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

1-0

1-0
Tue 28, Mar-14:20 - Kirin Challenge Cup
Japan vs Colombia

1-1

1-2
Tue 28, Mar-11:00 - Korea Women\'s League
Sejong Sportstoto Women\'s vs Gyeongju KHNP Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Tue 28, Mar-14:00 - Korea Women\'s League
Suwon FMC Women\'s vs Boeun Sangmu Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Tue 28, Mar-14:00 - Korea Women\'s League
Hwacheon KSPO Women\'s vs Seoul Women\'s

0-0

0-1
Tue 28, Mar-14:00 - Korea Women\'s League
Changnyeong Women\'s vs Hyundai Steel Red angels Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Tue 28, Mar-22:00 - Malta Women\'s 1st league
Mtarfa Women\'s vs Birkirkara Women\'s


0-15
Tue 28, Mar-05:05 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Club Leon Women\'s vs Puebla Women\'s

1-1

3-1
Tue 28, Mar-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Monterrey U20 vs Club Tijuana(U20)

0-0

0-1
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Mladost DG vs FK Berane

1-0

1-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - National League
Halifax Town vs Aldershot Town

0-0

2-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - National League
York City vs Scunthorpe United

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - National League
Woking vs Barnet F.C.

0-1

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - National League
Altrincham vs Notts County

0-1

0-2
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Torquay United

0-1

0-1
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - National League
Gateshead vs Dagenham and Redbridge

2-0

3-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - National League
Wealdstone FC vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-1

2-2
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - National League
Maidstone United vs Bromley

1-2

2-3
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - National League
Dorking Wanderers vs Southend United

1-0

1-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - National League North
Alfreton Town vs Spennymoor Town

3-1

3-2
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - National League North
Kettering Town vs Peterborough Sports

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - National League North
Banbury United vs Darlington

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - National League North
AFC Fylde vs Blyth Spartans

0-1

0-3
Tue 28, Mar-22:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Mali(U23) vs Senegal(U23)

0-0

3-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Guinea(U23) vs Nigeria(U23)

0-0

2-0
Tue 28, Mar-19:00 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Cameroon(U23) vs Gabon U23

1-0

1-0
Tue 28, Mar-19:59 - Olympic (Preliminaries) African
Ghana(U23) vs Algeria(U23)

1-0

1-0
Tue 28, Mar-00:00 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Cusco FC

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Mar-18:45 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Wisla Krakow Youth vs Polonia Warszawa Youth

2-1

3-1
Tue 28, Mar-23:00 - Qatar Stars Cup
Umm Salal vs Al Duhail SC

0-1

0-1
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Hibernian FC Reserve vs Motherwell FC Reserve

1-0

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Dundee United Reserve vs Ayr United Reserve

0-1

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - Scottish Reserves League
Livingston Reserve vs Dundee Reserve

0-1

0-2
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Torino Youth vs Monterosi Youth

1-0

5-0
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Empoli Youth vs Sport Club Recife Youth

0-0

1-0
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Sampdoria Youth vs Carrarese Youth

0-0

4-0
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Italy Serie D Selection Youth vs Benevento Youth

0-0

2-1
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Fiorentina Youth vs Pontedera Youth

1-0

4-0
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Bologna Youth vs Pisa Youth

2-0

2-1
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Grosseto Youth

2-0

4-0
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - Torneo Di Viareggio
Budapest Honved U19 vs Mavlon FC Youth

2-0

2-1
Tue 28, Mar-15:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Boluspor vs Samsunspor

1-0

1-5
Tue 28, Mar-18:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Denizlispor

2-2

5-2
Tue 28, Mar-18:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Pendikspor vs Keciorengucu

0-1

2-1
Tue 28, Mar-18:00 - UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
Greece(U21) vs Belarus(U21)

1-0

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Wales vs Latvia

1-0

1-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Turkiye vs Croatia

0-2

0-2
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Scotland vs Spain

1-0

2-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Switzerland vs Israel

1-0

3-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Romania vs Belarus

2-0

2-1
Tue 28, Mar-22:45 - UEFA European Championship
Kosovo vs Andorra

0-0

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-19:59 - UEFA European Championship
Georgia vs Norway

0-1

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-16:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
Kazakhstan Women\'s(U17) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina Women\'s (U17)

0-2

0-5
Tue 28, Mar-16:00 - UEFA European Women\'s U17 Championship
Montenegro Women\'s(U17) vs Azerbaijan Women\'s(U17)

2-1

6-1
Tue 28, Mar-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
England(U17) vs Netherlands(U17)

0-1

0-1
Tue 28, Mar-21:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Northern Ireland(U17) vs Denmark(U17)

0-1

1-4
Tue 28, Mar-15:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Finland(U17) vs Turkiye(U17)

1-3

1-5
Tue 28, Mar-15:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Germany(U17) vs Spain(U17)

1-2

3-4
Tue 28, Mar-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Belarus(U17) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina(U17)

1-1

1-2
Tue 28, Mar-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Israel(U17) vs Serbia(U17)

0-3

0-3
Tue 28, Mar-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Iceland(U17) vs Scotland(U17)

0-0

0-0
Tue 28, Mar-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Wales(U17) vs Montenegro U17

0-2

2-2
Tue 28, Mar-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Czech Republic (U17) vs Portugal(U17)

0-1

0-2
Tue 28, Mar-18:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Slovakia(U17) vs Poland(U17)

0-3

0-5
Tue 28, Mar-19:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Switzerland(U17) vs France(U17)

0-2

1-2
Tue 28, Mar-19:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Norway(U17) vs Belgium(U17)

4-0

5-0
Tue 28, Mar-19:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Slovenia(U17) vs Croatia(U17)

0-0

1-2
Tue 28, Mar-19:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Albania(U17) vs Latvia(U17)

0-0

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-22:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Slovakia(U19) vs Estonia(U19)

0-0

3-1
Tue 28, Mar-22:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Greece(U19) vs Ireland(U19)

0-0

1-0
Tue 28, Mar-22:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Hungary(U19) vs Iceland(U19)

0-0

0-2
Tue 28, Mar-22:30 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Turkiye(U19) vs England(U19)

0-0

0-2
Tue 28, Mar-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Italy(U19) vs Belgium(U19)

1-1

2-2
Tue 28, Mar-14:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Slovenia(U19) vs Germany(U19)

0-2

0-3
Tue 28, Mar-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Poland(U19) vs Serbia(U19)

0-1

2-2
Tue 28, Mar-16:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Latvia(U19) vs Israel(U19)

1-1

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Romania(U19) vs France(U19)

1-3

2-4
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Northern Ireland(U19) vs Norway(U19)

1-2

2-5
Tue 28, Mar-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Croatia(U19) vs Portugal(U19)

0-1

0-3
Tue 28, Mar-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Sweden(U19) vs Czech Republic(U19)

0-0

2-3
Tue 28, Mar-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Luxembourg(U19) vs Denmark(U19)

1-1

1-4
Tue 28, Mar-19:59 - UEFA-EURO U19 Championship
Spain(U19) vs Ukraine(U19)

3-0

4-0
Tue 28, Mar-18:30 - Under 20 Elite League
Czech Republic(U20) vs Portugal(U20)

2-0

3-0
Tue 28, Mar-02:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Montevideo City Torque vs Cerro Largo

1-1

1-2
Tue 28, Mar-16:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Montevideo City Torque Reserve vs Cerro Largo Reserve

1-1

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-16:30 - Uruguay Reserves League
La Luz Reserves vs Racing Club Montevideo Reserve

1-0

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
Nacional Montevideo Reserve vs CA River Plate Reserve

1-0

3-1
Tue 28, Mar-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Andijan II vs Xorazm Urganch

1-0

2-1
Tue 28, Mar-10:30 - Vietnam Championship U19
Kon Tum(U19) vs Khanh Hoa(U19)

0-2

0-4
Tue 28, Mar-11:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Can Tho(U19) vs Dong Tam Long An(U19)

1-0

1-1
Tue 28, Mar-12:30 - Vietnam Championship U19
SQC Binh Dinh(U19) vs Lam Dong (U19)

1-0

1-2
Tue 28, Mar-12:30 - Vietnam Championship U19
Ha Noi(U19) vs Thanh Hoa FC(U19)

0-3

1-3
Tue 28, Mar-13:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Tay Ninh(U19) vs Dong Nai(U19)

3-0

3-0
Tue 28, Mar-13:00 - Vietnam Championship U19
Tien Giang(U19) vs Hung Vuong An Giang(U19)

0-0

0-0
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test