AD:

Football Results for Sat 25, Feb 2023

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sat 25, Feb 2023

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - African Youth Cup
Egypt(U20) vs Senegal(U20)

0-0

0-4
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - African Youth Cup
Mozambique(U20) vs Nigeria(U20)

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Albania 1st league
Skenderbeu Korce vs Luzi 2008

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Albania 1st league
Lushnja KS vs Apolonia Fier

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Albania 1st league
Terbuni Puke vs Beselidhja Lezhe

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Albania 1st league
KF Oriku vs Burreli

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Albania 1st league
Turbina Cerrik vs KS Korabi Peshkopi

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs Teuta Durres

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Albania Super league
Vllaznia Shkoder vs Kastrioti Kruje

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
MC Alger vs RC Arbaa

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Algeria Division 1
USM Khenchela vs El Bayadh

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Algeria Division 1
ES Setif vs NC Magra

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Algeria Division 1
JS Saoura vs US Biskra

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
ASM Oran vs JSM Tiaret

0-0

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
MC Saida vs ES Mostaganem

0-2

1-4
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Kouba vs MCB Oued Sly

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
GC Mascara vs ES Ben Aknoun

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
SKAF Khemis Melina vs CRB Temouchent

2-1

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
OM Medea vs NA Hussein Dey

0-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
RC Relizane vs WA Tlemcen

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Algeria Division 2
WA Boufarik vs SC Mecheria

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
SKAF Khemis Melina(U21) vs CRB Temouchent(U21)

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
RC Kouba U21 vs MCB Oued Sly(U21)

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
ASM Oran(U21) vs JSM Tiaret U21

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
OM Medea(U21) vs NA Hussein Dey(U21)

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
JSM Skikda(U21) vs USM El Harrach(U21)

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Algeria U21 Division 2
WA Boufarik(U21) vs SC Mecheria(U21)

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Angola Girabola League
Bravos do Maquis vs Wiliete

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Huracan Reserve vs Colon Reserve


1-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Sarmiento Junin Reserve vs Estudiantes La Plata Reserve


1-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve vs River Plate(R)

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Berazategui vs San Martin Burzaco

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-04:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Rosario Central vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-04:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Belgrano vs Tigre

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Telmo vs All Boys

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-02:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs Tristan Suarez

2-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-03:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Deportivo Riestra

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-10:00 - Australia League A
Newcastle Jets FC vs Western United FC

1-2

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-10:00 - Australia League A
Melbourne City vs Sydney FC

3-1

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-12:45 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Macarthur FC

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Central Coast Mariners Academy vs Blacktown City

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Bulls Academy vs Wollongong Wolves

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-10:45 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-11:30 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Sutherland Sharks vs Spirit FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Manly United vs Sydney FC Youth

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Premier League
Marconi Stallions vs St George City

1-3

2-3
Sat 25, Feb-10:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Central Coast United vs Northern Tigers

0-1

0-4
Sat 25, Feb-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Macarthur Rams vs Dunbar Rovers

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Hakoah Sydney City East

1-3

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Dulwich Hill SC vs Blacktown Spartans

1-0

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
St George Saints vs Inter Lions FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Hills Brumbies vs Southern Districts Raiders

2-2

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Mounties Wanderers vs Canterbury Bankstown

0-3

0-4
Sat 25, Feb-12:30 - Australia New South Wales Super League
Bankstown City Lions vs Rydalmere Lions

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-08:30 - Australia New South Wales U20
APIA Leichhardt Tigers(U20) vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers(U20)

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-09:10 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sutherland Sharks(U20) vs NWS Spirit FC (U20)

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-09:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
Marconi Stallions(U20) vs St. George U20

4-0

6-1
Sat 25, Feb-11:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Moreton Bay United vs Brisbane Olympic United FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-11:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Peninsula Power vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Rochedale Rovers vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Queensland Lions FC vs Redlands United FC

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Brisbane Roar FC Am vs Brisbane City

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-08:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Queensland Lions(U23) vs Redlands United FC(U23)

1-0

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-08:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Moreton Bay United(U23) vs Brisbane Olympic United FC(U23)

2-1

5-1
Sat 25, Feb-09:40 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Rochedale Rovers(U23) vs Eastern Suburbs(U23)

1-1

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-06:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Peninsula Power(U23) vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers(U23)

3-1

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-11:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Logan Lightning vs Caboolture Sports

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Southside Eagles vs Brisbane Wolves

0-2

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
SWQ Thunder vs Capalaba

2-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Brisbane Strikers vs Surfers Paradise

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-10:45 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Queensland Lions FC Women\'s vs Peninsula Power Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-12:15 - Australia Queensland State Women\'s Premier League
Mitchelton Women\'s vs Capalaba Women\'s

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Werribee City FC vs Preston Lions

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Eastern Lions SC vs Manningham United Blues

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-08:00 - Australia Victorian Division 1
Brunswick City vs Western United FC NPL

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Moreland City vs Bentleigh Greens

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-08:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Avondale FC vs Altona Magic

0-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
North Geelong Warriors vs Port Melbourne Sharks

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-12:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
Dandenong Thunder vs St Albans Saints SC

0-2

4-4
Sat 25, Feb-07:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
North Geelong Warriors(U21) vs Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21

0-3

0-5
Sat 25, Feb-08:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 vs South Melbourne U21

1-3

3-6
Sat 25, Feb-09:45 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Dandenong Thunder U21 vs St Albans Saints(U21)

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-05:15 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Avondale FC(U21) vs Altona Magic U21

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-05:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Hume City U21 vs Heidelberg United U21

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-06:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Moreland City U21 vs Bentleigh Greens(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-08:00 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Canberra United Women\'s vs WS Wanderers Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-12:00 - Australia Women\'s A-League
Perth Glory Women\'s vs Brisbane Roar Women\'s

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
Kapfenberg Superfund vs Austria Wien Amateure

2-1

4-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Austria Erste Division
SKU Amstetten vs FC Dornbirn

1-2

3-3
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Vienna vs TSV Hartberg

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Leobendorf vs Mauerwerk

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Siegendorf vs ASV Drassburg

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth vs SC Neusiedl 1919

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SR Donaufeld Wien vs Kremser

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SV Stripfing vs SC Wiener Neustadt

1-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:50 - Bahrain Premier League
Shabab Manama vs Al Hala

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:50 - Bahrain Premier League
Sitra vs Al-Ahli(BHR)

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-20:50 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Budaiya vs Bahrain SC

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-13:15 - Bangladesh Premier League
Muktijoddha SKC vs Sheikh Russel KC

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-13:15 - Bangladesh Premier League
Bangladesh Police vs Abahani Chittagong

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Belarus Super Cup
FC Gomel vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

2-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs URSL Vise

3-0

6-2
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Patro Eisden vs Hoogstraten VV

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KFC Mandel United vs Rupel Boom

1-2

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Charleroi B vs Leuven B

1-1

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Westerlo vs St. Gilloise

2-1

4-2
Sat 25, Feb-21:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
KRC Genk vs KV Oostende

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
KAS Eupen vs Cercle Brugge

2-2

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
RFC Seraing vs KV Mechelen

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KMSK Deinze vs Jong Genk

0-1

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Club NXT vs SK Beveren

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Gent B Women\'s vs RSC Anderlecht II Women\'s


1-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Wuustwezel Women\'s vs ASE De Chastre Women\'s


2-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Ladies Genk B Women\'s vs Westerlo Women\'s


1-4
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
KVK Tienen Women\'s vs KSKV Zwevezele Women\'s


1-3
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Belgium Women 1st National
Standard Liege B Women\'s vs Famkes Merkem Women\'s


1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Belgium Women 1st National
Royal FC Liege Women\'s vs Moldavo Women\'s


2-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Belgium Women 1st National
Zulte Waregem II Women\'s vs RAEC Mons Women\'s


0-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:30 - Belgium Women\'s Premier League
Zulte Waregem Women\'s vs Charleroi Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Tomayapo vs Royal Pari

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-23:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Santa Cruz vs Club Guabira

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Igman Konjic vs FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sloga Doboj vs Sloboda Tuzla

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament
Sao Paulo Women\'s vs Bahia de Feira BA Women\'s


1-1
Sat 25, Feb-03:00 - Brasil Women\'s Tournament
Santos Women\'s vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Mixto MT vs Sport Sinop MT

1-0

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Nacional(AM) vs Manauara

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Manaus FC(AM) vs Amazonas AM

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Operario/AM vs Iranduba AM

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
Santa Maria DF vs Capital DF

2-1

2-3
Sat 25, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Nova Iguacu vs Resende-RJ

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Fluminense (RJ) vs Portuguesa RJ

0-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Criciuma SC vs Figueirense FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Maracana CE vs Ferroviario CE

0-1

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Pacajus CE vs Caucaia

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Gremio (RS) vs Novo Hamburgo RS

5-0

6-1
Sat 25, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Avenida RS

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Aimore RS vs Internacional (RS)

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Ipora vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Goiania vs Goias

1-2

3-8
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Democrata SL/MG vs Athletic Club MG

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs America MG

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Botafogo PB vs Sao Paulo Crystal

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Agua Santa vs Botafogo SP

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Inter de Limeira vs Guarani Futebol Clube

0-2

0-5
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
RB Bragantino vs Ituano (SP)

3-0

5-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Juventus-SP vs AA Portuguesa Santista

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Lemense SP vs Ponte Preta

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Rio Claro vs Sao Caetano (SP)

0-1

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Comercial SP vs Velo Clube SP

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Rio Preto vs Red Bull Brasil

0-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
EC Sao Bernardo vs Capivariano FC SP

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Barretos SP vs Desportivo Brasil SP

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Bandeirante SP vs Matonense SP

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Real Noroeste vs Vilavelhense (ES)

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-03:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Desportiva Ferroviaria (ES) vs Serra ES

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Tuna Luso vs Caete/PA

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Paraense Division 1 League
Independente PA vs Bragantino PA

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Retro/PE vs Santa Cruz (PE)

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-22:45 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Cori Sabba vs Fluminense/PI

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Lagarto vs Frei Paulistano/SE

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Aquidauanense vs Dourados MS

1-2

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Palmas (TO) vs Tocantins De Miracema TO


0-3
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Maritsa Plovdiv vs FC Dunav Ruse

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Sozopol vs Litex Lovech

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad II vs Strumska Slava

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FK Levski Krumovgrad vs Minyor Pernik

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Vitosha Bistritsa

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Lokomotiv Sofia

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Spartak Varna vs POFC Botev Vratsa

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:30 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Arda Kardzhali

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Magara Young Boys vs Athletico Olympic

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Top Junior vs Olympic Star


0-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Tigre Noir FC vs Musongati


1-3
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Rukinzo FC vs Bujumbura City

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs Zamalek

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - CAF Champions League
AS Vita Club vs JS Kabylie

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Vipers SC vs Simba

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Al Ahly SC vs Mamelodi Sundowns

0-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Horoya AC

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-03:00 - Chile Primera Division
Curico Unido vs Universidad de Chile

0-1

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-03:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Lautaro de Buin vs Deportes Rengo

2-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-07:00 - Club Friendly
South Hobart B vs New Town Eagles

0-3

1-7
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Kalamata AO vs Apollon Smirnis

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Gjovik Lyn vs Kvik Halden

3-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
IFK Norrkoping DFK Women\'s vs Jitex BK Women\'s

5-0

8-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Club Friendly
Dnepr Mogilev Women\'s vs Vitebsk Women\'s

3-0

5-1
Sat 25, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
BATE Borisov vs FC Baranovichi

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
FK Loko Vltavin vs FK Louny

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:30 - Club Friendly
Tiffy Army FC vs Prey Veng FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Tabasalu Women\'s vs JK Tallinna Kalev Women\'s

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-08:30 - Club Friendly
Adelaide Comets Women\'s vs Adelaide University Women\'s

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Aalesund FK vs Sogndal

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Gefle IF vs Sandvikens AIK

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Ranheim IL vs Levanger FK

2-1

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Asane Fotball vs Brann

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Angelholms FF vs Tvaakers IF


1-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Minsk vs Slavia Mozyr

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Western Knights vs Morley-Windmills

3-0

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Vysocina Jihlava

1-0

3-3
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Karvina vs Bospor Bohumin

2-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Stabaek Women\'s vs Roa IL Women\'s

1-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
NFA Kaunas vs Dziugas Telsiai


0-3
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Rosenborg vs Kristiansund BK

1-2

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Parnu JK Women\'s vs FC Lootos Polva Women\'s

4-2

5-4
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
BATE Borisov vs Dnepr Mogilev

0-1

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-21:30 - Club Friendly
Tulsa Roughnecks vs Union Omaha

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
Middelfart vs Esbjerg FB

2-1

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Stuttgarter Kickers vs FC Ingolstadt 04 Am

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Club Friendly
United Nordic vs FC Stockholm Internazionale


1-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Kongsvinger vs Mjondalen

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
SK Kladno vs Povltava FA


4-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
SC Gleisdorf vs Weinland Gamlitz

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
IFK Kalmar Women\'s vs Husqvarna Women\'s

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
TSV Sparkasse Pollau vs SV Feldkirchen

1-2

2-4
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hennef 05 vs SV Porz 1919

0-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Riga FC vs Levadia Tallinn

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Club Friendly
Internacional (RS) Women\'s vs Atletico Paranaense Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-12:00 - Club Friendly
FC Kurim vs Tatran Bohunice

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs Petrocub HIncesti


3-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:30 - Club Friendly
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk vs Dinamo Brest


3-1
Sat 25, Feb-12:45 - Club Friendly
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey F.C. vs Boeung Ket FC

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-12:45 - Club Friendly
Electricite du Cambodge FC vs Koh Kong FC

1-0

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
FC Torpedo Zhodino vs FK Isloch Minsk


1-3
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Hradec Kralove B vs FK OEZ Letohrad

4-1

6-1
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
LSK Kvinner Women\'s vs Lyn Oslo Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Dong Thap vs Binh Thuan

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk

0-2

3-3
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
Brandys Nad Labem vs Kosmonosy

0-0

0-5
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Karvina II vs Frydlant

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-13:15 - Club Friendly
Sigma Olomouc B vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-13:15 - Club Friendly
SK Motorlet Praha vs SV Friedburg Pondorf

2-2

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-22:20 - Club Friendly
FC Kiffen vs Tampere United

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-13:35 - Club Friendly
Bron Radom vs Wisla Sandomierz

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Dinamo Brest


1-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Wisla Krakow vs Polonia Bytom

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Usti nad Labem vs FK Varnsdorf

0-4

1-7
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
FC Vitebsk vs Lokomotiv Gomel

1-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
MFK Vyskov vs Slovan Rosice

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Club Friendly
Suduva vs Siauliai


1-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Dukla Praha vs FK MAS Taborsko

0-2

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Hodonin Sardice vs TJ Start Brno

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Rockingham City vs Mandurah City

0-4

1-4
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Egen UI vs Viby


2-2
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Prostejov vs Fotbal Trinec

3-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Gwelup Croatia SC vs Murdoch Uni Melville

1-0

5-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
Garliava vs Marijampole City

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Club Friendly
KP Starogard Gdanski vs Unia Solec Kujawski

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Tromso IL vs FK Haugesund

2-1

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Osters IF vs IFK Varnamo

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
HamKam vs Fredrikstad

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
VfR Aalen vs SGV Freiberg

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Iraklis 1908 vs Niki Volos

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Goztepe vs Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
AFC Eskilstuna vs Motala AIF FK

0-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
KSV Hessen Kassel vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Veria FC vs Makedonikos FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Vasalunds IF vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

0-0

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
VfR Wormatia Worms vs Astoria Walldorf

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Nomme Kalju vs Trans Narva

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Frydek-Mistek vs Unie Hlubina

0-1

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
Young Boys Women\'s vs FC Luzern Women\'s

0-2

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Lisen vs Opava

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Club Friendly
USV St. Anna vs UFC Fehring

0-1

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
TSG Balingen vs CfR Pforzheim

0-1

4-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
FK Riteriai vs Metta/LU Riga

3-1

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Concordia Elblag vs Baltyk Gdynia

2-0

4-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Hegelmann Litauen vs BFC Daugavpils

4-0

6-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Pardubice B vs Miedz Legnica II

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Aarhus AGF Women\'s vs Thisted FC Women\'s


8-3
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Club Friendly
Sportunion Mauer vs Kottingbrunn

3-0

6-3
Sat 25, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
Rizespor vs Hekimoglu Trabzon

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:30 - Club Friendly
Sandnes Ulf vs Rigas Futbola skola

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Club Friendly
San Diego Loyal SC vs Orange County SC

3-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
FK Liepaja vs Banga Gargzdai

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Sivasspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-04:15 - Club Friendly
Glenorchy Knights vs South Hobart

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Bumprom Gomel


1-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Avangard Kursk

0-0

0-3
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
AB Tarnby vs VB 1968


2-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
Puskas Akademia Women\'s vs MOL Fehervar FC Women\'s

1-0

5-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Club Friendly
First Vienna FC Women\'s vs Haladas Viktoria Women\'s

0-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Rionegro Aguilas vs Atletico Bucaramanga

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Cortulua

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Deportes Quindio vs Fortaleza CEIF

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-02:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Mexico(U17) vs Panama(U17)

1-0

5-0
Sat 25, Feb-05:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Canada(U17) vs USA(U17)

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-21:10 - Croatia 1.HNL
NK Rijeka vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Croatia 1.HNL
HNK Gorica vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
HNK Cibalia vs Bijelo Brdo

0-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
NK Dugopolje vs NK Jarun

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Croatia 2 HNL
Rudes Zagreb vs NK Solin

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Croatia Second NL
NK Belisce vs Jadran Luka Ploce


0-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Croatia U19
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 vs NK Osijek (U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Croatia U19
Istra 1961 (U19) vs NK Dugopolje(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Croatia U19
Rudes U19 vs HNK Gorica(U19)

0-0

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Croatia U19
Mladost Zdralovi(U19) vs HNK Sibenik(U19)

2-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Croatia U19
Varteks Varazdin U19 vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Croatia U19
Dinamo Zagreb (U19) vs Inter Zapresic(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AC Omonia Nicosia vs APOEL Nicosia

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs AEL Limassol

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia Aradippou vs AE Zakakiou

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Ayia Napa vs Digenis Ypsonas

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Anagennisi Deryneia vs Ermis Aradippou

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Xylotympou vs Olympiada Lympion

2-0

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Othellos Athienou

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Viktoria Plzen vs Slovan Liberec

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Fastav Zlin vs Sparta Prague

0-2

2-3
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs FC Zbrojovka Brno

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Naestved

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hillerod Fodbold vs Hvidovre IF

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Nykobing FC vs Helsingor

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:45 - Denmark Youth U17
Lyngby(U17) vs Randers FC(U17)


2-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Midtjylland(U17) vs Sonderjyske(U17)


5-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:15 - Denmark Youth U17
Esbjerg FB(U17) vs Vejle(U17)


3-3
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Denmark Youth U17
Horsens(U17) vs Aarhus AGF(U17)


0-3
Sat 25, Feb-15:15 - Denmark Youth U19
Lyngby(U19) vs Randers Freja(U19)

2-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-15:30 - Denmark Youth U19
Brondby(U19) vs Nordsjaelland (U19)

1-1

6-3
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Midtjylland(U19) vs Sonderjyske(U19)

5-0

7-2
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Esbjerg FB(U19) vs Vejle(U19)


2-0
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Horsens(U19) vs Aarhus AGF(U19)


2-1
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Denmark Youth U19
FC Kobenhavn(U19) vs Odense BK U19

1-0

4-1
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Mushuc Runa

2-1

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Deportivo Cuenca vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Farnborough FC vs Braintree Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Bath City vs Tonbridge Angels

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Cheshunt vs Eastbourne Borough

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Welling United vs Chippenham Town

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
St Albans City vs Slough Town

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Dartford vs Oxford City

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hemel Hempstead Town vs Havant & Waterlooville FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Taunton Town vs Dover Athletic

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Chelmsford City vs Ebbsfleet United

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Hampton & Richmond vs Dulwich Hamlet

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Worthing vs Hungerford Town

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Conference South Division
Concord Rangers vs Weymouth

0-4

0-5
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Milton Keynes Dons vs Ipswich

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Shrewsbury Town vs Wycombe Wanderers

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Charlton Athletic vs Sheffield Wed

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Bolton Wanderers vs Port Vale

2-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Barnsley vs Derby County

3-1

4-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Portsmouth vs Cheltenham Town

3-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Peterborough United vs Plymouth Argyle

2-1

5-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Exeter City vs Cambridge United

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Forest Green Rovers vs Lincoln City

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Burton Albion FC vs Accrington Stanley

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League One
Fleetwood Town vs Morecambe

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:30 - England League One
Oxford United vs Bristol Rovers

0-2

0-3
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Mansfield Town vs Salford City F.C.

1-2

2-5
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Crewe Alexandra vs Rochdale

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Gillingham vs AFC Wimbledon

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Grimsby Town vs Leyton Orient

0-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Doncaster Rovers vs Bradford City AFC

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Hartlepool United FC vs Walsall

0-1

3-3
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Colchester United vs Northampton Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Swindon vs Harrogate Town

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Crawley Town vs Carlisle

0-4

2-5
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Stevenage FC vs Tranmere Rovers

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Barrow vs Stockport County

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England League Two
Newport County vs Sutton United

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Lincoln United vs Dunston UTS

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Shepshed Dynamo vs Corby Town

0-2

0-3
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Division one
Cleethorpes Town vs Stocksbridge Park Steels

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Lancaster City vs Whitby Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Stalybridge Celtic vs Stafford Rangers

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Ashton United vs Gainsborough Trinity

1-0

2-3
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Guiseley vs Radcliffe FC

0-2

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Matlock Town vs Hyde United

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Bamber Bridge vs Atherton Collieries

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Belper Town vs South Shields

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Morpeth Town vs Nantwich Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Marske United vs Warrington Town FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Liversedge vs Marine

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Northern Premier League
Warrington Rylands vs FC United of Manchester

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Bishop\'s Stortford vs Horsham

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Lewes vs Billericay Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs AFC Hornchurch

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Hastings United

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Kingstonian vs Bowers & Pitsea

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Potters Bar Town vs Folkestone Invicta

0-2

0-5
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Enfield Town vs Margate

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Wingate & Finchley vs Bognor Regis Town

1-1

4-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals vs Canvey Island

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Haringey Borough vs Brightlingsea Regent

1-0

6-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Herne Bay vs Aveley

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Tamworth vs Bromsgrove Sporting

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Hednesford Town vs Basford United F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Nuneaton Borough vs Rushden&Diamonds

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Redditch United vs Coalville Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Bedford Town vs Needham Market

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Ilkeston Town vs Rushall Olympic

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Leiston FC vs Hitchin Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Stratford Town vs Stourbridge

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Mickleover Sports vs Alvechurch

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
St Ives Town vs Barwell

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern League Central Division
Kings Langley vs Royston Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hayes &Yeading vs Hanwell Town

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Weston Super Mare vs Dorchester Town

2-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Salisbury City vs Tiverton Town

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Swindon Supermarine vs Truro City

1-0

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Chesham United vs Harrow Borough

0-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Bracknell Town vs Poole Town

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Beaconsfield Town F.C. vs Hendon

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Gosport Borough vs Metropolitan Police

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Merthyr Town vs North Leigh

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Hartley Wintney vs Winchester City

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England Southern Premier League
Plymouth Parkway vs Yate Town

2-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Sheffield United vs Watford

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Middlesbrough

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Stoke City vs Millwall

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Preston North End vs Wigan Athletic

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Norwich City vs Cardiff City

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Blackpool

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Birmingham vs Luton Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Burnley vs Huddersfield Town

3-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Queens Park Rangers vs Blackburn Rovers

1-2

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - England The Championship
Bristol City vs Hull City

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:30 - England The Championship
Coventry vs Sunderland

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - England U21 Premier League
Liverpool U21 vs Leicester City(U21)

3-1

7-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - England U21 Premier League
Manchester City U21 vs Everton U21

1-0

5-0
Sat 25, Feb-23:45 - English Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Liverpool

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
West Ham United vs Nottingham Forest

0-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Leicester City vs Arsenal

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Everton vs Aston Villa

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Leeds United vs Southampton

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:30 - English Premier League
AFC Bournemouth vs Manchester City

0-3

1-4
Sat 25, Feb-00:00 - English Premier League
Fulham vs Wolverhampton Wanderers

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:45 - Finland Junior League
VJS Vantaa Youth vs PPJ Akatemia Am

0-1

1-4
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - Finland Junior League
GrIFK Youth vs Poxyt Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:30 - Finland League Cup
Lahti vs KTP Kotka

3-0

5-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:45 - Finland League Cup
Ilves Tampere vs SJK Seinajoki

0-2

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Finland League Cup
KuPS vs VPS Vaasa

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:15 - Finland Woman\'s Liiga Cup
VIFK Vaasa Women\'s vs Ilves Tampere Women\'s


1-9
Sat 25, Feb-19:15 - Finland Woman\'s Liiga Cup
Lahti Women\'s vs KuPS Women\'s


0-13
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Finland Ykkonen Cup
SalPa Salo vs Gnistan

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - Finland Ykkonen Cup
HIFK vs SJK Akatemia

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Finland Ykkonen Cup
Ekenas IF vs JaPS

0-0

2-4
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - France Ligue 2
Grenoble Foot 38 vs Le Havre

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Sochaux vs FC Annecy

3-0

5-1
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
AS Saint-Etienne vs Pau FC

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Metz vs Nimes

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Guingamp vs Caen

0-2

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Stade Lavallois MFC vs Quevilly Rouen

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Rodez AF vs Bastia

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Paris FC vs Chamois Niortais

0-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs Dijon

0-0

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Vannes OC vs Racing Club de France

0-3

0-5
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Stade Rennais B vs Caen B

1-0

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Beauvais vs St Pryve St Hilaire

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Blois F.41 vs Guingamp B

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Evreux vs FC Chambly

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Poissy AS vs Saint Malo

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
FC Chartres vs Voltigeurs Chateaubriant

0-0

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group A
Granville vs FC Rouen

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Fleury Merogis vs Stade Reims II

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Wasquehal vs AS Furiani Agliani

2-0

4-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Colmar vs Epinal

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
US Creteil-Lusitanos vs FC 93 Bobigny

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Haguenau vs Metz B

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
US Boulogne vs ASM Belfort

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Racing Besancon vs ST Maur Lusitanos

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Saint Quentin vs Sainte Genevieve Sports


1-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Saint Priest vs Auxerre B

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Lyonnais B vs Jura Sud Foot

1-1

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Marignane Gignac vs Lyon Duchere

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Canet Roussillon vs FC Sete 34

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Toulon vs Aubagne


3-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Evian Thonon Gaillard vs Frejus Saint-Raphael


1-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Louhans Cuiseaux vs RC Grasse

1-2

1-4
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Saumur OL. vs Bourges 18


1-1
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Trelissac vs Romorantin

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Chamalieres FC vs Andrezieux

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
FC Bergerac vs Stade Bordelais

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Vierzon Foot vs Angouleme CFC

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Moulins Yzeure vs FC Nantes B


0-3
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
GOAL FC vs Lorient B

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:45 - French Feminines D1
Montpellier HSC Women\'s vs Guingamp Women\'s

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:45 - French Feminines D1
Fleury 91 Women\'s vs Rodez Aveyron Women\'s

3-0

6-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:45 - French Feminines D1
Stade de Reims Women\'s vs Paris FC Women\'s

0-3

0-3
Sat 25, Feb-16:45 - French Feminines D1
Le Havre Women\'s vs ASJ Soyaux Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs Stade Brestois

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Lyonnais

0-1

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-21:30 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands Women\'s(U17) vs Denmark Women\'s(U17)

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Qatar(U17) vs India(U17)

1-1

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-03:00 - Friendly Internationals
Grenada vs Barbados

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Malawi vs Lesotho

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-23:45 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Movistar Inter Futsal vs Manzanares FS Futsal


1-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Ribera Navarra Futsal vs Palma Futsal


1-5
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
CD UMA Antequera Futsal vs Noia Portus Apostoli Futsal


2-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Catgas Santa Coloma Futsal vs Jimbee Cartagena FS Futsal


2-6
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Cordoba Futsal vs CA Osasuna Magna Futsal


3-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal vs F.C.Barcelona Futsal


2-6
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dila Gori vs Dinamo Tbilisi

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Samtredia vs FC Telavi

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs SV Meppen

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
VfL Osnabruck vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden

2-0

4-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
Dortmund(Am) vs SV Waldhof Mannheim

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Bayreuth vs FSV Zwickau

1-1

5-3
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs RW Essen

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SC Verl vs VfB Oldenburg

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Magdeburg(U17) vs RasenBallsport Leipzig(U17)


1-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Niendorfer TSV(U17) vs Wolfsburg(U17)


2-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Hamburger(U17) vs Dynamo Dresden(U17)


3-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Carl Zeiss Jena(U17) vs Werder Bremen(U17)


1-6
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
St. Pauli(U17) vs Chemnitzer(U17)


1-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Augsburg(U17) vs Greuther Furth(U17)


4-6
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Nurnberg (U17) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U17)


2-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SpVgg Unterhaching U17 vs Stuttgarter Kickers(U17)


2-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Hoffenheim(U17) vs Bayern Munich(U17)


3-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Astoria Walldorf(U17) vs VfB Stuttgart(U17)


1-7
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17) vs Preuben Munster(U17)


1-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Arminia Bielefeld (U17) vs Schalke 04 (U17)


0-3
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17) vs SC Paderborn 07(U17)


2-3
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Fortuna Koln (U17) vs Monchengladbach(U17)


0-3
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bochum(U17) vs Bayer Leverkusen(U17)


1-5
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U17) vs RW Essen(U17)


1-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Schalke 04 vs VfB Stuttgart

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs VfL Bochum

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Koln vs VfL Wolfsburg

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hertha BSC Berlin vs Augsburg

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Nurnberg vs SV Sandhausen

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Kaiserslautern vs Greuther Furth

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs SC Paderborn 07

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-23:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Hamburger

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Turbine Potsdam Women\'s vs Bayern Munich Women\'s

0-2

0-3
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha BSC Berlin U19 vs St. Pauli(U19)

2-1

5-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:30 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Hertha Zehlendorf(U19) vs Hamburger(U19)

2-2

4-5
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
Energie Cottbus (U19) vs Dynamo Dresden(U19)

2-1

2-3
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
VfB Stuttgart U19 vs Nurnberg (U19)

1-1

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Bayern Munich(U19) vs Augsburg(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Hoffenheim(U19) vs Reutlingen(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Munchen 1860 (U19) vs SV Darmstadt U19

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Karlsruher SC (U19) vs 1. FC Heidenheim(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
FC Astoria Walldorf(U19) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
SC Verl(U19) vs Viktoria Koln(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
VfB Hilden(U19) vs Preuben Munster U19

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Wacker Burghausen vs FC Schweinfurt

3-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth B vs Viktoria Aschaffenburg

0-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Rain Am Lech vs FC Pipinsried

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Augsburg B vs FV Illertissen

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Aubstadt vs DJK Vilzing

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing vs SpVgg Ansbach

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Energie Cottbus vs Berliner AK 07

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Greifswalder SV 04 vs Hertha BSC Berlin Am

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs Chemnitzer

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Kickers Emden vs Drochtersen/Assel

0-2

1-4
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Havelse vs Holstein Kiel B

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
SSV Jeddeloh vs VfV 06 Hildesheim

0-1

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FC 08 Homburg vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Wattenscheid

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs Preuben Munster

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Rodinghausen vs Duren

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Bocholt FC vs SC Wiedenbruck

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Kaan Marienborn vs Fortuna Koln

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
SV Straelen vs Wuppertaler SV

0-2

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Ghana Cup
Dreams FC(GHA) vs Liberty Professionals

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lions Gibraltar vs Europa Point FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lincoln Red Imps vs FCB Magpies

0-1

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Greece Super League 1
Pas Giannina vs PAOK Saloniki

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-22:30 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Panathinaikos

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs Asteras Tripolis

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:30 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs Asteras Tripolis(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Greece U19
PAE Levadiakos(U19) vs Panetolikos(U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Feb-13:30 - Greece U19
Volos NFC(U19) vs Lamia U19

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Greece U19
FC Aris Thessaloniki(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Deportivo Achuapa

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs RKC Waalwijk

1-0

1-4
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs SBV Excelsior

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs SC Cambuur

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
FC Lisse vs Noordwijk

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
HHC Hardenberg vs SV De Treffers

1-1

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Rijnsburgse Boys vs IJsselmeervogels

3-0

4-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Kozakken Boys vs Scheveningen

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Spakenburg vs Volendam Am.

3-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Jong Sparta Rotterdam vs Quick Boys

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
VV Katwijk vs AFC Amsterdam

1-1

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs Excelsior Maassluis

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Koninklijke HFC vs OFC Oostzaan

3-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Holland Youth Cup
Jong FC Groningen vs ADO Den Haag Am.

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Wofoo Tai Po vs Lee Man

0-3

0-3
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - HongKong Premier League
Eastern A.A Football Team vs Southern District

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs MOL Fehervar FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-22:30 - Hungary NB1
Vasas SC vs Kisvarda

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Hungary NB1
Puskas Akademia vs Paksi SE

1-2

1-4
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ujpesti TE(U19) vs Pecsi MFC(U19)

1-0

6-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Hungary U19 League
MOL Fehervar(U19) vs Szeged Csanad(U19)

1-1

4-2
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Puskas Akademia Fehervar(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Hungary U19 League
Illes Akademia Haladas(U19) vs Gyori ETO FC U19

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Hungary U19 League
Bekescsaba U19 vs Debreceni VSC (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Iceland Women\'s League Cup
UMF Afturelding Women\'s vs Stjarnan Women\'s

0-2

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Iceland Women\'s League Cup
Tindastoll Neisti Women\'s vs Breidablik Women\'s

0-2

0-8
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Iceland Women\'s League Cup
Keflavik Women\'s vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women\'s

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Iceland Women\'s League Cup
KR Reykjavik Women\'s vs Thor KA Akureyri Woman\'s

1-1

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-15:30 - Iceland League Cup
HK Kopavogur vs IA Akranes

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Iceland League Cup
Hafnarfjordur FH vs Leiknir Reykjavik

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Iceland League Cup
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs UMF Njardvik

0-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - Iceland League Cup
KA Akureyri vs Throttur Reykjavik

0-0

5-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Iceland League Cup
Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs UMF Afturelding

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Iceland League Cup
Thor Akureyri vs Fjolnir

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Iceland League Cup
Keflavik vs Fylkir

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Reynir Sandgerdi vs Vikingur Olafsvik

2-0

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Dalvik Reynir vs Volsungur Husavik

1-2

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Augnablik vs KFS Vestmannaeyjar

3-0

7-1
Sat 25, Feb-00:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Hviti Riddarinn vs Vidir Gardur

0-2

1-4
Sat 25, Feb-00:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Kari Akranes vs IH Hafnarfjordur

2-1

4-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Iceland League Cup II
KF Gardabaer vs FC Arbaer

3-1

4-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Iceland League Cup II
Knattspyrnufelag Austfjaroa vs Magni Grenivik

1-0

4-1
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - India League Division 1
Gokulam Kerala vs Aizawl FC

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - India Super League
East Bengal vs ATK Mohun Bagan

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-12:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang vs Persita Tangerang

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Borneo FC Samarinda vs Bhayangkara FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Saipa vs Mes Shahr-e Babak

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Shams Azar Qazvin vs Fajr Sepasi

2-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Chooka Talesh vs Shahrdari Astara

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Khalij Fars Mahshahr vs Shahrdari Hamedan

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Iran League Division 1
Chadormalou Ardakan vs Darya Babol

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:15 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Khozestan vs Kheybar Khorramabad

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:15 - Iran League Division 1
Van Pars Isfahan vs Pars Jonoubi Jam

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Hadera

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Haifa vs Beitar Jerusalem

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Israel Premier League
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-20:30 - Israel Premier League
Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

1-3

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs F.C. Ashdod

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-22:30 - Israel State League
Hapoel Qalansawe vs Moadon Sport Tira

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-22:45 - Israel State League
Maccabi Ashdod vs Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Israel State League
Ihud Bnei Shfaram vs Hapoel Kafr Kanna

1-0

4-1
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 vs Hapoel Beer Sheva(U19)

3-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata(U19) vs Tzeirei Kafr Kanna(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-10:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Herzliya U19 vs Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-12:45 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 vs Beitar Shimshon T.A. U19

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid (U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19

0-2

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Nes Tubruk(U19) vs Hapoel Kfar Saba (U19)

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-13:30 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Natzrat Illit(U19) vs Hapoel Acco(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-13:50 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Jerusalem Oren (U19) vs Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Feb-13:55 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Haifa (U19) vs Ashdod MS U19

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-22:30 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 vs Hapoel Jerusalem Sami Malka U19

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Tel Aviv Nisanov(U19) vs Maccabi Tel Aviv U19

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-14:30 - Israel U19 League
Sektzia Nes Tziona(U19) vs Hapoel Hod HaSharon(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Israel U19 League
Maccabi Netanya U19 vs Hapoel Hadera U19

1-1

2-4
Sat 25, Feb-15:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Verona Youth vs Inter Milan Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Napoli Youth vs Frosinone Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Udinese Youth vs Bologna Youth

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Perugia Youth vs Monopoli Youth

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pisa Youth vs Imolese Calcio Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Albinoleffe Youth vs Brescia Youth

1-1

4-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cittadella Youth vs Venezia F.C. Youth

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Padova Youth vs Genoa Youth

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Reggiana Youth vs Parma Youth

0-2

0-3
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spal Youth vs Cremonese Youth

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Cosenza Calcio Youth vs Pescara Youth

2-2

3-3
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
FeralpiSalo Youth vs Como Youth

2-2

3-4
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Viterbese Castrense Youth vs Ternana Youth


1-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Alessandria Youth vs Vicenza Youth

0-3

1-4
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Benevento Youth vs Virtus Entella Youth

0-0

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Crotone Youth vs Salernitana Youth

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Spezia Youth vs Ascoli Youth

0-1

2-4
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Lazio Youth vs Reggina Youth

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Pordenone Youth vs S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth


0-2
Sat 25, Feb-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Lecce vs US Sassuolo Calcio

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Empoli vs Napoli

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:15 - Italian Serie B
Genoa vs Spal

0-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Venezia F.C. vs Cagliari

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Ternana vs Cittadella

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Urbs Reggina 1914 vs Modena

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Como vs Cosenza Calcio 1914

2-1

5-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
Brescia vs FC Bari 1908

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Italian Serie B
FC Sudtirol vs Palermo

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Inter Milan Women\'s vs Fiorentina Women\'s

2-1

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
ASDC Pomigliano Women\'s vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women\'s

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1A
Triestina vs Juventus(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
Vicenza vs Sangiuliano City

1-0

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1B
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Recanatese

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs Virtus Francavilla

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1C
Crotone vs Turris Neapolis

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

0-3

1-4
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1C
Latina Calcio vs ACR Messina

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1C
Viterbese Castrense vs Picerno

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italy C1C
Gelbison Cilento vs Giugliano

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1C
Fidelis Andria vs Foggia

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Taranto Sport

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Monterosi

2-1

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1C
Audace Cerignola vs Delfino Pescara 1936

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Fezzanese vs Fossano Calcio

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Folgore Caratese vs US Seregno

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Crema vs Sammaurese

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Follonica Gavorrano

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Avezzano vs San Nicolo Calcio

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Atletico Uri vs Tivoli Calcio

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-09:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Yokohama F Marinos vs Urawa Red Diamonds

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Gamba Osaka vs Sagan Tosu

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Avispa Fukuoka vs Cerezo Osaka

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-10:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Vissel Kobe

0-1

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight vs Kyoto Sanga FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-11:00 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Kashima Antlers vs Kawasaki Frontale

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-08:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Ventforet Kofu vs Tokushima Vortis

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Montedio Yamagata

1-1

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Omiya Ardija vs Zweigen Kanazawa

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fujieda MYFC vs V-Varen Nagasaki

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Kazakhstan Super Cup
FC Astana vs Ordabasy

2-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Kakamega Homeboyz vs Vihiga Bullets FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Mathare United FC vs Wazito FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Gor Mahia vs Kenya Police FC

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bandari FC vs Bidco United

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:15 - Kenya Premier League
Talanta FC vs Nzoia Sugar

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Kenya Premier League
Nairobi City Stars vs Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-08:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Nowon United vs Sejong Vanesse FC

2-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-08:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Jungnang FC vs Daegu FC II

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Feb-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonju Citizen FC vs Dangjin Citizen

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Busan I\'Park B vs Chungju Citizen

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Daejeon Hana Citizen II vs Jinju Citizen FC

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-09:00 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-11:30 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Gwangju Football Club

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-11:30 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Incheon United FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Ferizaj vs KF Drita Gjilan

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Kosovo Super League
Malisheva vs KF Drenica Skenderaj

2-1

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:55 - Kuwait Premier League
Al Fahaheel SC vs Al-Arabi Club

0-0

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-20:25 - Kuwait Premier League
Kazma vs Al-Ttadamon

2-0

5-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:15 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al Ghazieh vs Al-Ahed

0-2

0-3
Sat 25, Feb-18:45 - Lebanese League
Bourj vs Nejmeh Club

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Libya League Division 1
Al-Ahli Tripoli vs Abu Salim

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al Nasr Benghazi vs Darnes

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Libya League Division 1
Al-Tahaddi vs Al Suqoor(LBY)

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-15:30 - Malaysia Super League
Sabah FA vs PDRM FA

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-13:30 - Malaysia Super League
Kelantan FA vs Kuching FA

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Perak vs Kedah

1-1

1-4
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kuala Lumpur City vs Pulau Penang FA

1-0

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-15:30 - Malta First Division League
Attard vs Qrendi

0-2

1-4
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Malta First Division League
Mqabba FC vs Fgura United

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Malta First Division League
Sliema Wanderers FC vs Naxxar Lions

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-20:30 - Malta First Division League
Swieqi United vs Marsa F.C.

0-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Birkirkara FC vs Hamrun Spartans

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Gzira United vs Gudja United

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-07:10 - Mexico Primera Division
Mazatlan FC vs Pumas UNAM

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-05:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Queretaro FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-07:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Coras Futbol Club vs Los Cabos United

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Canoneros Marina vs Huracanes Izcalli

1-2

2-3
Sat 25, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter Playa del Carmen vs CF Pachuca II

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Estudiantes Tecos vs Mexicali FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Correcaminos UAT

0-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-07:06 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Club Tijuana Women\'s vs FC Juarez Women\'s

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Pumas UNAM Women\'s vs Santos Laguna Women\'s

1-1

4-1
Sat 25, Feb-03:05 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Queretaro FC Women\'s vs Club Leon Women\'s

0-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs FC Juarez(U20)

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs Club America U20

1-0

3-3
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Stade Marocain du Rabat vs Rapide Oued Zem

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid vs ASS Association Sportive de Sale

3-1

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Wydad Fes

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:15 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs Ittihad Tanger

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs MCO Mouloudia Oujda

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-23:30 - Morocco Super League
Chabab Mohammedia vs DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-13:30 - Myanmar National League
Ayeyawady United vs ISPE FC

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League
Torquay United vs Southend United

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League
Chesterfield vs Oldham Athletic AFC

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League
Halifax Town vs Maidenhead United

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League
Wrexham vs Dorking Wanderers

2-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League
Barnet F.C. vs Aldershot Town

1-0

4-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League
York City vs Yeovil Town

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League
Woking vs Wealdstone FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League
Altrincham vs Solihull Moors

3-1

4-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League
Eastleigh vs Bromley

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Scunthorpe United

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League
Maidstone United vs Gateshead

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-21:20 - National League
Notts County vs Dagenham and Redbridge

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Darlington vs Kidderminster

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League North
AFC Telford United vs Blyth Spartans

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Scarborough Athletic vs Leamington

2-1

4-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Boston United vs Peterborough Sports

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Southport FC vs Hereford

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Kettering Town vs Brackley Town

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Banbury United vs Farsley Celtic

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Gloucester City vs Spennymoor Town

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Bradford Park Avenue vs Chester FC

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Curzon Ashton FC vs Alfreton Town

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League North
Chorley vs Buxton FC

0-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - National League North
AFC Fylde vs King\'s Lynn

3-1

3-3
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Ohrid 2004 vs FK Vardar

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Lokomotiva Skopje vs Voska Sport

0-2

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Kamenica Sasa vs FK Gostivar


0-3
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Borec Veles vs Belasica Strumica

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Detonit Plachkovica vs FK Teteks Tetovo

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Besa Doberdoll vs Pelister Bitola

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
KF Arsimi vs FK Kozuv Gevgelija

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-21:30 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Warrenpoint Town vs Ballinamallard United

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Loughgall FC vs Newington Youth

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Institute FC vs Annagh United

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dergview FC vs Ards FC

1-2

2-3
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Ballyclare Comrades vs Dundela FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Harland & Wolff Welders vs Knockbreda

4-0

7-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Ballymena United F.C. vs Crusaders FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Linfield FC vs Coleraine F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Cliftonville vs Glentoran FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Glenavon FC vs Newry City

0-2

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Carrick Rangers vs Larne FC

0-0

2-3
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Norwegian Junior U19
Odd Grenland U19 vs Stromsgodset U19

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-07:00 - OFC Club Championship League
Ifira Black Bird vs Siaraga FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-10:00 - OFC Club Championship League
AS Pirae vs AS Dragon

3-0

7-3
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Oman Sultan Cup
AL-Nahda vs Al Rustaq

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-05:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
San Francisco FC vs Sporting San Miguelito

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Ameliano vs FC Nacional Asuncion

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Cerro Porteno vs Resistencia SC

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Atletico vs Sport Huancayo

3-0

4-2
Sat 25, Feb-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Azkals Development Team vs Maharlika FC

2-1

4-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice vs Cracovia Krakow

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan vs Korona Kielce

3-0

5-1
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk vs Radomiak Radom

0-2

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs GKS Tychy

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-20:30 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs GKS Katowice

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Poland - I liga
LKS Lodz vs Chrobry Glogow

3-0

5-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Poland - II liga
Wisla Pulawy vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Poland - II liga
GKS Jastrzebie vs Hutnik Krakow

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Olimpia Elblag

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
Czarni Sosnowiec Women\'s vs LUKS Sportowa Czworka Radom Women\'s

1-1

6-1
Sat 25, Feb-13:45 - Poland Woman\'s League
GKS Katowice Women\'s vs AZS UJ Krakow Women\'s

3-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Poland Woman\'s League
Pogon Szczecin Women\'s vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women\'s

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Spg C Pombal U19 vs Associacao Naval U19

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Uniao Leiria U19 vs Caldas SC (U19)

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Limianos(U19) vs Desportivo Trofense(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Loures(U19) vs Sacavenense(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Lusitania de Lourosa (U19) vs Feirense(U19)

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Marinhas(U19) vs Merelinense U19

1-2

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
AD Nogueirense U19 vs Padroense(U19)

1-0

4-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Peniche U19 vs CD Mafra(U19)

0-2

0-4
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
Alcochetense(U19) vs Fabril Barreiro(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
UD Oliveirense(U19) vs Condeixa(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs SL Benfica B

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs Moreirense

1-2

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SCU Torreense vs Academico Viseu

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vizela(U19) vs Benfica(U19)

0-0

2-4
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Academica Coimbra(U19) vs Belenenses(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Gil Vicente U19 vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Rio Ave(U19) vs Boavista(U19)

0-2

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Nacional(U19) vs Casa Pia AC U19

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Maritimo U19 vs Vilafranquense(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) vs SC Uniao Torreense(U19)

0-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Gondomar(U19) vs Tondela(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Anadia(U19) vs Pacos Ferreira(U19)

0-3

0-6
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Famalicao(U19) vs FC Porto(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Sporting Lisbon(U19) vs GD Estoril-Praia(U19)

0-2

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Alverca(U19) vs Braga (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs CD Santa Clara

0-1

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Arouca vs Casa Pia AC

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Famalicao vs Portimonense

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
S.C. Braga B vs Sanjoanense

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Anadia vs Vitoria Guimaraes B

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Vilaverdense vs Varzim

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Fafe vs Felgueiras

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Os Belenenses vs Lusitano GC Moncarapachense

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-23:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Academica Coimbra vs Alverca

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:45 - Qatar League
Al-Sadd vs Qatar SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:45 - Qatar League
Umm Salal vs Al Markhiya

1-2

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-20:30 - Qatar League
Al-Shamal vs Al-Wakra

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sumqayit FK vs Kapaz PFK

0-2

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-14:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Samaxi FK vs Sabah FK Baku

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs Hermannstadt

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Rapid 1923 vs Chindia Targoviste

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Universitatea Cluj vs FC Botosani

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Politehnica Iasi vs CSC 1599 Selimbar

2-0

4-1
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Ripensia Timisoara vs Unirea Dej

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Csikszereda Miercurea vs Progresul Spartac

2-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSC Dumbravita vs SSU Politehnica Timisoara

3-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Romania - Liga 2
CSM Slatina vs FC Otelul Galati

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:30 - Russia Cup
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs Folgore/Falciano

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP La Fiorita vs SS Virtus

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
Fiorentino vs San Giovanni

1-0

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
AC Juvenes/Dogana vs SP Tre Penne

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Sadd FC(SA) vs Arar FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Taqdom vs Al-Nahdha

0-1

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Sajer FC vs Al-Rayyan

1-1

2-3
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Bukayriyah vs Al Qous Club

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Hottain vs Qilwah

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al-Lewaa vs Al Taraji

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Jandal vs Al-Draih

1-0

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:20 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Entesar vs Al-Saqer

1-0

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Damac FC vs Al-Nassr FC

0-3

0-3
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Batin FC vs Al-Ettifaq

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Dundee vs Inverness C.T.

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Greenock Morton vs Cove Rangers

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Hamilton Academical FC vs Queen\'s Park

0-1

1-4
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Championship
Arbroath vs Partick Thistle

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Lossiemouth FC


0-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Buckie Thistle FC vs Clachnacuddin


5-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Brechin City

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Inverurie Loco Works vs Nairn County

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Brora Rangers vs Strathspey Thistle

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Banks O\'Dee

0-2

1-4
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Forres Mechanics

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Fraserburgh vs Turriff United

2-1

2-3
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Formartine United vs Rothes

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Peterhead vs Kelty Hearts

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Airdrieonians vs Falkirk

1-1

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Queen of the South FC vs Dunfermline

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Alloa Athletic vs Montrose

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League One
Edinburgh City vs Clyde F.C.

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Stranraer F.C. vs East Fife

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Bonnyrigg Rose vs Stenhousemuir

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Forfar Athletic vs Stirling Albion

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Dumbarton vs Elgin City

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers FC vs Annan Athletic

0-0

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gretna 2008 vs Civil Service Strollers FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Berwick Rangers vs Glasgow Rangers Reserve

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Spartans vs East Stirlingshire

1-1

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Edinburgh University FC vs Caledonian Braves

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Gala Fairydean vs Bo\'ness United


2-3
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
East Kilbride vs Stirling University FC

1-0

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Cumbernauld Colts vs Cowdenbeath F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Tranent Juniors vs Dalbeattie Star


4-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Livingston F.C.

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Kilmarnock vs Motherwell FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
Ross County vs Dundee United

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Scottish Premier League
St. Johnstone vs St. Mirren

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Novi Pazar vs Mladost GAT Novi Sad

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Javor Ivanjica vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Backa Topola vs Spartak Subotica

2-0

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Sloboda Uzice vs IMT Novi Beograd

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Indjija vs FK Loznica

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs Macva Sabac

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Radnicki Beograd vs FK Rad Beograd

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd vs Zeleznicar Pancevo

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Jedinstvo UB vs Zlatibor Cajetina

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Trajal Krusevac vs RFK Novi Sad 1921

0-2

0-3
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Singapore Premier League
Albirex Niigata FC vs Young Lions

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Singapore Premier League
Tampines Rovers FC vs Geylang International

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Spartak Trnava vs Trencin

3-0

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Liptovsky Mikulas

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Zlate Moravce vs Slovan Bratislava

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
DAC Dunajska Streda vs MFK Skalica

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
MFK Dubnica vs MSK Puchov

0-2

3-4
Sat 25, Feb-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
1. FC Tatran Presov vs Humenne

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
KFC Komarno vs Dolny Kubin

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Kosice vs FK Pohronie

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Slovan Bratislava Women\'s vs MFK Ruzomberok Women\'s

1-1

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica Women\'s vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka Women\'s

0-1

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
Trencin Women\'s vs Topolcany Women\'s

2-1

4-3
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
SKF Zilina Women\'s vs FK Nove Zamky Women\'s

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Bravo vs NS Mura

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Radomlje vs Tabor Sezana

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-23:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
FC Koper vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Slovenia U19
NK Krka U19 vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana (U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:30 - Slovenia U19
ND Gorica(U19) vs NK Maribor(U19)

0-0

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-16:30 - Slovenia U19
NK Aluminij U19 vs NK Bravo Publikum U19

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
Cape Town Spurs vs Black Leopards

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
Baroka FC vs Pretoria University

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
Venda FA vs Cape Town All Stars

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
MM Platinum FC vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - South Africa First League
Casric Stars vs JDR Stars

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs FC vs Orlando Pirates

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - South Africa Premier League
AmaZulu vs Royal AM

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - South Africa Premier League
Richards Bay vs Stellenbosch FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - South Africa Premier League
Sekhukhune United vs Cape Town City

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-08:00 - South Australian Premier League
West Torrens Birkalla vs Eastern United

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Adelaide Raiders SC vs Cumberland United FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Para Hills Knights vs Adelaide Cobras FC

2-1

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-08:30 - South Australian Premier League
Playford City Patriots vs Adelaide Victory

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-12:30 - South Australian Premier League
Port Adelaide Pirates vs Adelaide Vipers

3-1

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-08:00 - South Australian Super League
Croydon Kings vs Sturt Lions

1-0

5-2
Sat 25, Feb-08:30 - South Australian Super League
West Adelaide SC vs Adelaide Olympic

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-10:30 - South Australian Super League
Adelaide Comets FC vs Adelaide United FC Youth

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-12:30 - South Australian Super League
North Eastern Metrostars vs White City Beograd

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Cadiz vs Rayo Vallecano

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Elche vs Real Betis

2-0

2-3
Sat 25, Feb-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Mallorca

1-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
San Sebastian Reyes vs Linense

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Real Madrid Castilla

0-0

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Deportivo La Coruna vs CD Badajoz

3-0

5-0
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Barcelona B vs Alcoyano

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CF Intercity vs CD Castellon

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Calahorra vs Real Murcia

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona(U19) vs SD Huesca(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Villarreal(U19) vs Elche(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Gimnastic Tarragona(U19) vs Sabadell(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Leganes(U19) vs Getafe(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Murcia(U19) vs Hercules CF(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Zaragoza(U19) vs CF Badalona(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Madrileno(U19) vs CD Roda(U19)

3-1

5-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Badajoz(U19) vs Atletico de Madrid(U19)

0-2

0-5
Sat 25, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Juventud Laguna(U19) vs UD San Fernando(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-15:30 - Spanish Primera U19
FC Cartagena(U19) vs Valencia(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-15:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Alaves U19 vs Eibar(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Espanyol(U19) vs CD Ebro(U19)

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Alzira(U19) vs CD Toledo(U19)

3-1

6-2
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Seneca(U19) vs Real Betis(U19)

0-1

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-21:15 - Spanish Primera U19
UE Cornella(U19) vs CE Europa(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Madrid(U19) vs Alcobendas(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Ibarra(U19) vs Union Viera(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:45 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Roces(U19) vs Coruxo FC(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Rayo Majadahonda(U19) vs Valladolid(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Arucas CF(U19) vs AD Huracan U19

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sevilla(U19) vs Malaga(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sporting de Gijon(U19) vs CD Lugo(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Almeria U19 vs Granada CF(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD San Felix(U19) vs San Roque Balompie(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Vazquez Cultural U19 vs CD Polillas Ceuta U19

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Racing Santander vs Andorra CF

2-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alaves vs FC Cartagena

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Eibar vs Villarreal B

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Arenteiro vs CD Cristo Atletico

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Coruxo FC vs Racing Santander B

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs Utebo FC

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Brea vs CA Cirbonero

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Racing Rioja CF vs AD San Juan

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atletico Saguntino vs Terrassa

1-2

1-4
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs Cadiz B

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Juventud Torremolinos vs CD San Roque de Lepe

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Alcorcon B vs Atletico de Madrid B

1-1

3-3
Sat 25, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Rapido de Bouzas vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs UD Somozas

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Atletico Arteixo vs Racing Villalbes

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ceuta B vs Cordoba CF B

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Rota vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
PE Sant Jordi vs Sant Jordi

1-0

5-0
Sat 25, Feb-22:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Penya Independent vs Portmany


1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CD Manacor vs CF Platges De Calvia

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Collerense vs Inter Manacor

2-1

4-2
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CE Mercadal vs Andratx


2-1
Sat 25, Feb-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Arucas CF vs CD Marino

0-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tamaraceite vs La Cuadra

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD Ibarra vs CD Union Sur Yaiza

0-1

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Panaderia Pulido vs Estrella

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Villa Santa Brigida vs Lanzarote

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Santa Ursula vs UD San Fernando

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Miajadas vs CD Azuaga

2-2

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Subiza vs CD Oberena

1-0

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Lagunak vs UCD Burlades

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cortes vs Azkoyen

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Valle de Egues vs CD Pena Sport

1-0

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
UDC Txantrea vs CD Beti Onak

1-2

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Avance Ezcabarte vs CD Ardoi

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Alesves vs CD Huarte

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs CD Varea

0-1

0-4
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD La Almunia vs Utrillas

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs CD Cuarte Industria

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs CF Talavera B

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Manchego Ciudad vs Villacanas

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Tarancon vs Villarrubia CF

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Solares Medio Cudeyo vs UC Cartes

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Urduliz FT vs San Ignacio

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Vitoria vs Anaitasuna

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Touring vs Leioa

0-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
SD Deusto vs Portugalete

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Cultural de Durango vs CD Padura


2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Lagun Onak vs CD Vitoria

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
CD Basconia vs Aurrera de Ondarroa

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Hercules CF B vs Gandia

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Athletic Torrellano vs Castellon II

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Numancia B vs CD Becerril

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Ponferradina B vs Cultural Leonesa B

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Astorga vs Atletico Bembibre

0-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Unami CP vs UD Santa Marta

0-1

1-4
Sat 25, Feb-23:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Arenas Armilla vs CD Huetor Tajar

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Malaga B vs Huracan Melilla

5-0

8-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Al Shorta Algadarf vs Hay Al Arab


2-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Marawi vs Tuti SC Khartoum


1-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Haidoub FC vs Ahli Shandi


2-1
Sat 25, Feb-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
FK Kosice(U19) vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
MSK Zilina(U19) vs Trencin(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
Dukla Banska Bystrica(U19) vs MFK Ruzomberok(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
DAC Dunajska Streda(U19) vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19)

1-0

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
Slovan Bratislava(U19) vs FK Poprad(U19)

3-0

6-0
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - SVK U19 A League
Spartak Trnava(U19) vs Zlate Moravce(U19)

2-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Sweden Woman\'s Cupen
AIK Solna Women\'s vs Djurgardens Women\'s

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Sweden Woman\'s Cupen
Hacken Women\'s vs KIF Orebro DUFF Women\'s

1-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
GIF Sundsvall vs IK Brage

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
FC Trollhattan vs Hacken

1-3

1-6
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Swedish Cup
Norrby IF vs Hammarby

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Swedish Cup
Oskarshamns AIK vs Mjallby AIF

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:15 - Swedish Cup
IK Sirius FK vs Dalkurd FF

1-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-20:30 - Swedish Cup
Halmstads vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

1-1

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-23:30 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Young Boys

1-0

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Sion vs St. Gallen

0-1

0-4
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
US Terre Sainte vs FC Naters

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Grand Saconnex vs Monthey

0-3

1-4
Sat 25, Feb-19:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs FC Echallens

1-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Martigny Sports vs Portalban/Gletterens

0-0

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Chenois vs Servette(U21)

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Concordia Lausanne vs FC Vevey Sports 05

2-2

0-4
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Emmenbrucke vs FC Rotkreuz

1-2

3-3
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Black Stars Basel vs FC Bassecourt

0-2

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Wohlen vs Neuchatel Xamax(U21)

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Thun U21 vs FC Munsingen

1-0

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Koniz vs Langenthal

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Gossau vs FC Winterthur U21


0-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
ASC Kreuzlingen vs Grasshoppers U21

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Uzwil vs Taverne


2-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Lugano U-21 vs SV Hongg

1-2

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Freienbach vs FC Kosova Zurich

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Wettswil Bonstetten vs FC Linth 04

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Paradiso vs USV Eschen Mauren

2-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
Weesen vs FC Tuggen

1-0

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-21:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Luzern U-21 vs FC Biel-Bienne

1-2

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Basel B vs FC St.Gallen U-21

0-3

2-7
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
YF Juventus Zurich vs Bavois

1-2

2-3
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Cham vs Young Boys II

3-0

5-2
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bruhl SG vs Etoile Carouge

1-2

3-3
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Stade Nyonnais vs SC Kriens

1-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC Rapperswil-Jona vs Bulle

2-1

4-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Zurich B vs FC Breitenrain

0-1

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-15:30 - Thai League 1
Lamphun Warrior vs Police Tero

1-2

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 1
Muang Thong United vs BG Pathum United

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-16:30 - Thai League 1
Lampang FC vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 1
Sukhothai FC vs Chiangrai United

1-0

3-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:30 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Si United FC vs Samut Prakan City

0-1

0-2
Sat 25, Feb-16:00 - Thai League 2
Rayong FC vs Krabi FC

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-14:30 - Thai League 2
Suphanburi FC vs Udon Thani

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
Raj Pracha FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 2
Phrae United vs Uthai Thani Forest

1-0

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Saraburi FC vs Kanjanapat Group

1-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Samut Prakan FC vs Samut Sakhon City

0-0

2-0
Sat 25, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kamphaengphet FC vs Nan FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Uttaradit FC vs Watbot City

2-0

3-1
Sat 25, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Phayao FC vs Maejo United

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Khonkaen Mordindang FC vs Sakon Nakhon FC

0-1

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Inter Bangkok vs Nonthaburi United

0-0

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Prime Bangkok vs Welfare Royal Air Force

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-12:30 - Thai League 3
Mueang Kon D United vs Pattani

0-1

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 3
Chanthaburi FC vs Kohkwang

0-1

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-14:00 - Thai League 3
MH Nakhonsi vs Trang FC

2-0

6-0
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 3
Chachoengsao vs Pattaya Dolphins

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 3
Bankhai United vs Marines Eureka FC

2-0

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phuket Andaman vs Phattalung FC

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Fenerbahce vs Konyaspor

2-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Giresunspor vs Kayserispor

0-2

1-2
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra vs Dubai City

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - UAE League Division 1
Al Taawon vs Fursan Hispania

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-17:30 - UAE League Division 1
Baynounah vs Al Oruba(UAE)

0-1

1-3
Sat 25, Feb-20:30 - UAE Super Cup
Al Ain vs Al-Sharjah

0-1

0-1
Sat 25, Feb-16:45 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs Club Atletico Cerro

2-1

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Hermanos Colmenares vs Deportivo La Guaira

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Monagas SC vs Angostura FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Mold Alexandra vs Porthmadog

0-2

2-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Llandudno FC vs Buckley Town

2-0

5-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Colwyn Bay vs Conwy Borough FC

2-0

5-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Chirk AAA vs Penrhyncoch

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship North
Holywell vs Cefn Druids

1-0

4-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Holyhead Hotspur vs Guilsfield FC

0-2

0-4
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship North
Prestatyn Town FC vs Gresford Athletic

1-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cwmbran Celtic vs Llanelli

1-1

3-3
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Pontardawe Town vs Briton Ferry Athletic

0-3

0-3
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Llantwit Major vs Carmarthen Town

0-0

0-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Ynyshir Albions vs Ammanford

0-0

1-0
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Cambrian & Clydach vs Goytre United

1-1

4-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - Wales FAW Championship South
Trefelin vs Taffs Well

0-1

0-3
Sat 25, Feb-16:45 - Wales Premier League
The New Saints vs Penybont FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Newtown AFC vs Bala Town F.C.

0-1

3-2
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Connah\'s Quay Nomads FC vs Cardiff Metropolitan University FC

1-0

2-1
Sat 25, Feb-18:30 - Wales Premier League
Pontypridd vs Haverfordwest County

1-1

2-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.