Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Sat 18, Feb 2023

Get all the latest Football Results for Sat 18, Feb 2023.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs KF Erzeni Shijak

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Leandro N Alem vs Claypole

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Feb-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Gimnasia La Plata vs Instituto Cordoba

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Feb-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Racing Club

0-3

0-3
Sat 18, Feb-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Huracan vs Barracas Central

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Feb-01:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Patronato Parana vs San Martin San Juan

0-0

1-2
Sat 18, Feb-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Racing de Cordoba vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Feb-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Temperley

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-04:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs San Telmo

0-0

2-2
Sat 18, Feb-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy vs Aldosivi

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-04:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Quilmes

2-2

2-3
Sat 18, Feb-05:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
South Melbourne U21 vs Moreland City U21

0-1

3-1
Sat 18, Feb-06:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
Bentleigh Greens(U21) vs North Geelong Warriors(U21)

3-0

4-1
Sat 18, Feb-20:45 - Bahrain Premier League
Bahrain SC vs Al Hala

0-0

2-1
Sat 18, Feb-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Dessel Sport vs RAAL La Louvière

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Feb-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Thes Sport Tessenderlo vs KVK Tienen

1-1

3-3
Sat 18, Feb-22:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Gent B vs Royal Knokke

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs KSK Heist


1-3
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Rupel Boom vs Patro Eisden

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Ninove vs Hoogstraten VV

1-2

1-4
Sat 18, Feb-21:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
RFC Seraing vs Zulte Waregem

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-23:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
St. Gilloise vs Standard Liege

1-2

2-4
Sat 18, Feb-21:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs Sporting Charleroi

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Feb-20:30 - Belgium Women 1st National
RAEC Mons Women\'s vs Royal FC Liege Women\'s


0-1
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Royal Pari vs Atletico Palmaflor

0-0

0-3
Sat 18, Feb-02:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Blooming vs Univ de Vinto

2-1

3-4
Sat 18, Feb-04:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
The Strongest vs Club Bolivar

2-1

3-2
Sat 18, Feb-21:30 - Bosnia Cup
FK Velez Mostar vs Posusje

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Feb-22:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Ferroviario CE vs Sergipe/SE

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Feb-22:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Fluminense/PI vs Campinense (PB)

0-2

1-2
Sat 18, Feb-23:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Vitoria Salvador BA vs ABC Natal/RN

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-02:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Ceara

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-04:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Fortaleza CE vs Centro Sportivo Alagoano

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Feb-04:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Alagoinhas Atletico BA vs Bahia

1-2

1-2
Sat 18, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Iranduba AM vs Manaus FC(AM)

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Amazonas AM vs Nacional(AM)

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Resende-RJ vs CR Flamengo (RJ)

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Joinville SC vs Chapecoense SC

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Marcilio Dias SC vs Brusque SC

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
Sao Luiz(RS) vs Gremio (RS)

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Atletico Mineiro (MG) vs Patrocinense MG

1-1

2-1
Sat 18, Feb-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Athletic Club MG vs Caldense(MG)

1-2

3-2
Sat 18, Feb-04:30 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Ipatinga (MG) vs America MG

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Inter de Limeira vs Agua Santa

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Ferroviaria SP vs Guarani Futebol Clube

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Sao Caetano (SP) vs Comercial SP

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Rio Claro vs XV de Piracicaba

0-2

0-2
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Primavera SP vs Lemense SP

2-0

2-2
Sat 18, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Ponte Preta vs AA Portuguesa Santista

1-1

3-1
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Capivariano FC SP vs Rio Preto

2-0

4-1
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Matonense SP vs Desportivo Brasil SP

0-1

2-1
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Uniao Suzano AC vs Sertaozinho

1-1

3-1
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Gremio Prudente vs Itapirense SP

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Red Bull Brasil vs CA Votuporanguense SP

0-1

2-2
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
EC Sao Jose SP vs Bandeirante SP

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Vilavelhense (ES) vs Porto Vitoria

0-2

1-4
Sat 18, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Copa Verde
Ceilandia DF vs Rio Branco ES

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Tocantinopolis TO vs Operario MS

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Copa Verde
Atletico Acreano vs Sao Francisco AC

0-3

3-6
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Ferroviario PI vs Cori Sabba


0-3
Sat 18, Feb-22:15 - Brazil Sergipano
Dorense SE vs Estanciano SE

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Frei Paulistano/SE vs Confianca (SE)

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Costa Rica MS vs Coxim MS

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Feb-23:45 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Dourados MS vs Operario AC/MS

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Tocantins De Miracema TO vs Uniao Atletica Carmolandense/TO

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Gurupi TO vs Capital TO

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Tocantinopolis TO vs Palmas (TO)


3-0
Sat 18, Feb-14:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Septemvri Sofia

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-17:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Cherno More Varna vs Beroe

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-19:30 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv

2-1

3-1
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - CAF Champions League
CR Belouizdad vs Esperance Sportive de Tunis

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Feb-03:30 - Chile Primera B
San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Iquique

1-2

2-3
Sat 18, Feb-01:00 - Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola vs Magallanes

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Feb-07:00 - Club Friendly
Jeonnam Dragons vs FC Mokpo

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Feb-21:30 - Club Friendly
Lincoln Red Imps vs Lynx Gibraltar

2-0

5-0
Sat 18, Feb-07:00 - Club Friendly
South Hobart vs Clarence Zebras

1-3

5-3
Sat 18, Feb-21:45 - Club Friendly
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Neptuna Klaipeda

2-0

4-1
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Club Friendly
New York Red Bulls vs San Jose Earthquakes

2-0

2-0
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Kansas City vs Phoenix Rising FC

1-2

4-2
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Club Friendly
Minnesota United FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Club Friendly
Saint Louis City vs Atlanta United FC

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Feb-22:15 - Club Friendly
Seattle Sounders vs Louisville City FC

2-0

2-1
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Club Friendly
San Antonio FC vs Tulsa Roughnecks

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-20:30 - Club Friendly
Polissya Zhytomyr vs FC Vorskla Poltava

1-0

2-2
Sat 18, Feb-02:30 - Club Friendly
South Hobart B vs University of Tasmania

0-2

0-3
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
FK Riteriai vs Dziugas Telsiai

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
Hartford Athletic vs Columbus Crew


1-2
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Envigado vs Alianza Petrolera

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Feb-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Huila vs Deportes Tolima

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Feb-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Fortaleza CEIF vs Orsomarso

1-0

3-1
Sat 18, Feb-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Municipal Grecia

3-0

5-0
Sat 18, Feb-20:10 - Croatia 1.HNL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Rijeka

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs Apollon Limassol FC

1-0

1-3
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Teplice vs Slavia Praha

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-00:00 - England The Championship
Cardiff City vs Reading

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Feb-16:30 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Arsenal

2-1

2-4
Sat 18, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Nottingham Forest vs Manchester City

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs AFC Bournemouth

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Southampton

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Brentford vs Crystal Palace

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Fulham

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Feb-19:00 - English Premier League
Everton vs Leeds United

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Feb-21:30 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Liverpool

0-2

0-2
Sat 18, Feb-21:15 - Estonia Winter Tournament
Tallinna JK Legion B vs Tabasalu JK Charma

0-2

1-2
Sat 18, Feb-05:00 - FIFA Women\'s World Cup (Preliminaries) Play-Offs
Senegal women\'s vs Haiti women\'s

0-1

0-4
Sat 18, Feb-21:10 - Finland Junior League
HIFK Youth vs VJS Vantaa Youth


1-4
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Chamois Niortais

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Bastia vs Guingamp

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Caen vs Grenoble Foot 38

0-1

2-1
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Dijon vs FC Metz

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Quevilly Rouen vs Sochaux

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Pau FC vs Stade Lavallois MFC

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs Rodez AF

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - France Ligue 2
FC Annecy vs Amiens SC

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Wasquehal vs Metz B

1-1

3-2
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group B
Sainte Genevieve Sports vs Epinal

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Angouleme CFC vs Chamalieres FC

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Les Herbiers vs Vierzon Foot

2-0

6-0
Sat 18, Feb-19:59 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
OGC Nice vs Stade de Reims

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Feb-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AJ Auxerre vs Lyonnais

0-1

2-1
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Friendly Internationals
Colombia women\'s vs Nigeria Women\'s

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Feb-23:30 - Friendly Internationals
Iceland Women\'s vs Wales Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Denmark Women\'s vs Norway Women\'s

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal Women\'s(U19) vs Iceland Women\'s(U19)

2-1

2-3
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Spain Women\'s(U19) vs France Women\'s(U19)

1-2

2-2
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Noia Portus Apostoli Futsal vs Vina Albali Valdepenas Futsal


8-2
Sat 18, Feb-20:30 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Manzanares FS Futsal vs CD UMA Antequera Futsal


4-5
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal vs Ribera Navarra Futsal


5-2
Sat 18, Feb-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs RB Leipzig

0-1

0-3
Sat 18, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs 1. FC Koln

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs Bayern Munich

1-1

3-2
Sat 18, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Bochum vs SC Freiburg

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Feb-23:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hansa Rostock vs SV Darmstadt 98

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs Pas Giannina

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Club Comunicaciones

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Feb-21:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs Emmen

1-1

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-22:30 - Hungary NB1
MOL Fehervar FC vs Puskas Akademia

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Augnablik vs KFR Aegir

1-0

3-0
Sat 18, Feb-00:00 - Iceland League Cup II
Kari Akranes vs KV Vesturbaejar

2-0

7-0
Sat 18, Feb-00:00 - Iceland League Cup II
FC Arbaer vs IR Reykjavik

0-0

0-2
Sat 18, Feb-21:30 - Iraqi League
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Sinaah

0-0

4-0
Sat 18, Feb-23:30 - Ireland Division 1
Longford Town vs Athlone Town

1-1

1-3
Sat 18, Feb-00:00 - Ireland Division 1
Finn Harps vs Galway United

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Feb-00:00 - Ireland Division 1
Wexford Youths vs Waterford United

0-2

0-3
Sat 18, Feb-23:45 - Ireland Premier League
Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Kfar Qasim Shouaa vs Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC


0-1
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Ihud Bnei Baka vs Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel


1-4
Sat 18, Feb-21:30 - Israel Premier League
F.C. Ashdod vs Maccabi Haifa

2-0

3-1
Sat 18, Feb-20:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera vs Bnei Sakhnin FC

1-1

1-3
Sat 18, Feb-20:30 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Jerusalem FC vs Sektzia Nes Tziona

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Israel U19 League
Beitar Shimshon T.A. U19 vs Hapoel Petah Tikva(U19)


1-1
Sat 18, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Sampdoria vs Bologna

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Feb-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Udinese

1-1

3-1
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie A
A.C. Monza vs AC Milan

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs US Pergolettese

1-1

1-2
Sat 18, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
Padova vs Triestina

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs USD Virtus Verona

0-1

0-3
Sat 18, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
ArzignanoChiampo vs Albinoleffe

3-1

5-1
Sat 18, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1A
Sangiuliano City vs FeralpiSalo

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Mondercange vs FC Wiltz 71

0-2

0-3
Sat 18, Feb-05:06 - Mexico Primera Division
FC Juarez vs Club Leon

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Feb-07:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Puebla vs Cruz Azul

0-1

1-3
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Huracanes Izcalli vs Calor de San Pedro

0-0

2-1
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cimarrones de Sonora B vs Coras Futbol Club


2-0
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Leones Univ Guadalajara B vs Estudiantes Tecos


0-2
Sat 18, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Club Chivas Tapatio vs Pumas Tabasco

2-0

3-1
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
OFK Petrovac vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-21:15 - Morocco Super League
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs Hassania Agadir

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Feb-23:30 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs JS Soualem

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Feb-21:20 - National League
Boreham Wood F.C. vs Halifax Town

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-21:30 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Portadown FC vs Glenavon FC

1-0

3-1
Sat 18, Feb-07:00 - OFC Club Championship League
Ilaoa and To\'omata vs Lupe Ole Soaga

0-5

0-13
Sat 18, Feb-04:00 - OFC Club Championship League
Tupapa Maraerenga vs Veitongo FC

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Feb-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Resistencia SC vs Club Guarani

0-2

0-4
Sat 18, Feb-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Guairena FC vs Cerro Porteno

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Huancayo vs Cienciano

0-2

1-3
Sat 18, Feb-01:00 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Melgar

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Feb-04:00 - Peru Primera Division
Univ. Cesar Vallejo vs Deportivo Union Comercio

0-1

3-1
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Warta Poznan

1-1

3-1
Sat 18, Feb-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa vs Gornik Zabrze

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Odra Opole

0-1

0-2
Sat 18, Feb-20:30 - Poland - I liga
Arka Gdynia vs Wisla Krakow

1-0

1-3
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
GD Estoril Praia vs Pacos Ferreira

0-2

1-3
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs Maritimo

0-1

2-1
Sat 18, Feb-00:15 - Portugal Primera Liga
Gil Vicente vs Vizela

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Anadia vs Fafe

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Farul Constanta vs Petrolul Ploiesti

1-0

2-0
Sat 18, Feb-16:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Hermannstadt vs UTA Arad

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Feb-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
AS Douanes Dakar vs Casa Sports Zinguinchor

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-20:30 - Senegal Premier League
Sonacos de Diourbel vs Teungueth FC

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Feb-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki Nis vs Radnik Surdulica

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Feb-18:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Cukaricki

2-0

3-0
Sat 18, Feb-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Novi Pazar

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Feb-20:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Gorica vs FC Koper

1-2

2-2
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - South Africa Premier League
AmaZulu vs TS Galaxy

0-1

1-2
Sat 18, Feb-06:15 - South Australian Super League Reserves
Adelaide City FC Reserve vs West Adelaide SC Reserve

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-01:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Atletico Union Guimar Women\'s vs Real Union de Tenerife B Women\'s

3-0

6-2
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Eibar B Women\'s vs Berriozar Women\'s


2-1
Sat 18, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Mallorca vs Villarreal

2-1

4-2
Sat 18, Feb-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Celta Vigo

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Valladolid

2-1

2-1
Sat 18, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Girona vs Almeria

4-0

6-2
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Unionistas de Salamanca vs Merida AD

0-1

0-1
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Badajoz vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Athletic Bilbao B vs Barcelona B

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
SD Amorebieta vs Osasuna B

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Feb-20:15 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Roda(U19) vs UD Alzira(U19)


3-1
Sat 18, Feb-20:15 - Spanish Primera U19
CE Europa(U19) vs Espanyol(U19)


1-1
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Damm(U19) vs Zaragoza(U19)


2-1
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Covadonga(U19) vs CD Roces(U19)


2-1
Sat 18, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Leganes vs Las Palmas

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Levante

0-0

0-0
Sat 18, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Real Oviedo

2-0

2-1
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs Sestao River

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs Real Sociedad C

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs Sevilla Atletico

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Feb-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs Gran Pena

1-0

1-0
Sat 18, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Union Sur Yaiza vs CD Santa Ursula


1-1
Sat 18, Feb-01:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tamaraceite vs Panaderia Pulido

0-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Estrella vs UD Ibarra

0-2

0-5
Sat 18, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Villarrubia CF vs CD Illescas

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
San Ignacio vs Barakaldo CF

0-0

0-1
Sat 18, Feb-21:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Silla CF

0-1

2-1
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD Torre del Mar vs Maracena

1-0

4-1
Sat 18, Feb-23:30 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs FC Lugano

0-1

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-21:00 - Swiss Super League
Winterthur vs Sion

1-0

1-1
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
FC St.Gallen U-21 vs SC Cham

2-1

2-2
Sat 18, Feb-20:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
SC Kriens vs Basel B

1-2

2-2
Sat 18, Feb-20:15 - UAE League Professional
Al Jazira(UAE) vs Baniyas

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Feb-22:00 - United States Mobile Mini Sun Cup
Real Salt Lake vs Chicago Fire

3-0

3-0
Sat 18, Feb-04:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Largo vs Danubio FC

0-0

1-0
Sat 18, Feb-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo La Guaira vs Metropolitanos FC

0-0

2-0
Sat 18, Feb-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Academia Puerto Cabello vs Universidad Central Venezuela

2-0

4-0
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test