Notice: You are viewing our new website theme. Gradually, all our pages will be updated to use this new theme. Stay tuned for more updates!

Advertisement

Complete Football Results for Sun 5, Feb 2023

Get all the latest Football Results for Sun 5, Feb 2023.

Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 5, Feb-21:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs UE Sant Julia

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
CA Atlas vs Deportivo Espanol

0-3

0-3
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
San Martin Burzaco vs Liniers

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Victoriano Arenas vs Berazategui

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Deportivo Laferrere vs Club Lujan

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Puerto Nuevo vs Ferrocarril Midland

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentina Women\'s Primera A
UAI Urquiza women\'s vs CA Banfield Women\'s


4-0
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Estudiantes La Plata

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Sarmiento Junin vs Barracas Central

1-2

3-5
Sun 5, Feb-02:15 - Argentine Primera Division
Belgrano vs River Plate

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Feb-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Lanus vs San Lorenzo

2-0

2-1
Sun 5, Feb-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Argentinos Juniors vs Racing Club

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Nueva Chicago

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Patronato Parana vs Guillermo Brown

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Feb-03:45 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Alvarado Mar del Plata vs San Martin San Juan

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Feb-04:20 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Defensores de Belgrano vs Temperley

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-05:45 - Australia New South Wales U20
Sydney Olympic(U20) vs Sutherland Sharks(U20)

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Austria Cup
LASK Linz vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
K.A.A. Gent vs KRC Genk

1-1

2-3
Sun 5, Feb-22:15 - Belgian Jupiler League
St. Gilloise vs Zulte Waregem

1-0

4-0
Sun 5, Feb-22:15 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
FCV Dender EH vs KMSK Deinze

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-01:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
The Strongest vs Univ de Vinto

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Feb-04:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Oriente Petrolero vs Nacional Potosi

0-0

3-0
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs Club Bolivar

0-1

1-2
Sun 5, Feb-00:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Nautico PE vs Clube de Regatas Brasil

1-0

2-2
Sun 5, Feb-00:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Ceara vs Sampaio Correa (MA)

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Feb-01:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
ABC Natal/RN vs Fortaleza CE

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Feb-03:30 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Bahia vs Ferroviario CE

0-0

2-2
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Sergipe/SE vs Alagoinhas Atletico BA

3-0

4-0
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brasil Copa do Nordeste
Centro Sportivo Alagoano vs Vitoria Salvador BA

2-1

3-1
Sun 5, Feb-04:10 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Sport Sinop MT vs Luverdense

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
Cacerense vs OperArio(MT)

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Feb-23:30 - Brazil Amazonense League
Operario/AM vs Manaus FC(AM)

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
CA Taguatinga DF vs Capital DF

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Alecrim Natal RN vs CE Forca e Luz RN

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Bahia de Feira BA vs Jacuipense BA

1-0

3-2
Sun 5, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Bangu vs Madureira

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Boavista RJ vs Botafogo (RJ)

0-3

0-4
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Marcilio Dias SC vs Camboriu SC

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Pacajus CE vs Barbalha

3-1

4-2
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
SER Caxias RS vs Esportivo (RS)

2-0

3-1
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Goias vs Gremio Anapolis

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Morrinhos GO vs Anápolis GO

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Aparecidense GO vs CRAC (GO)

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Pouso Alegre/MG vs Patrocinense MG

1-1

3-2
Sun 5, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Ipatinga (MG) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Tombense vs Caldense(MG)

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Feb-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Palmeiras vs Santos

2-0

3-1
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
EC Santo Andre vs Sao Paulo

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Lemense SP vs AA Portuguesa Santista

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
CA Linense SP vs Noroeste SP

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Ponte Preta vs Juventus-SP

1-1

2-2
Sun 5, Feb-02:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Velo Clube SP vs Oeste SP

2-1

2-2
Sun 5, Feb-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-3
Sertaozinho vs Barretos SP


3-1
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Vilavelhense (ES) vs CA Itapemirim ES

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-22:00 - Brazil Capixaba
Nova Venecia ES vs Real Noroeste

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Pinheiro MA vs Cordino MA

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Moto Clube(MA) vs Chapadinha

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Sao Jose MA vs IAPE MA

0-1

0-4
Sun 5, Feb-01:30 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cascavel PR vs Operario Ferroviario PR

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-01:30 - Brazil Paranaense League
Aruko Sports vs Maringa FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense League
Rio Branco PR vs Foz do Iguacu PR

2-1

2-1
Sun 5, Feb-22:30 - Brazil Paranaense League
Independiente FSJ vs Londrina (PR)

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Central PE vs Petrolina PE

0-2

1-2
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Parnahyba PI vs Comercial PI

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Altos/PI vs Ferroviario PI


3-0
Sun 5, Feb-22:15 - Brazil Sergipano
America SE vs Itabaiana(SE)

0-1

2-2
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Atletica Gloriense/SE vs Falcon FC SE

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Operario MS vs Costa Rica MS

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Coxim MS vs SER Chapadao/MS

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Ivinhema MS vs Dourados MS

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Sul Mato-grossense Division 1
Operario AC/MS vs Aquidauanense

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Interporto FC/TO vs Tocantins De Miracema TO

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Capital TO vs Palmas (TO)


3-0
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Brazil Tocantinense League
Bela Vista TO vs Uniao Atletica Carmolandense/TO

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Feb-01:00 - Chile Primera Division
Magallanes vs Union La Calera

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-03:30 - Chile Primera Division
Union Espanola vs Everton CD

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Club Friendly
New England Revolution vs Philadelphia Union

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Club Friendly
Sporting Kansas City vs Louisville City FC

0-0

2-2
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Club Friendly
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Feb-22:00 - Club Friendly
Matagalpa(U20) vs Juventus Managua(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Feb-03:00 - Club Friendly
Barcelona SC vs Deportivo Cuenca

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-05:00 - Club Friendly
CF Atlante vs Atlanta United FC


4-1
Sun 5, Feb-07:00 - Club Friendly
San Jose Earthquakes vs Monterey Bay FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 5, Feb-07:00 - Club Friendly
New York City FC vs Los Angeles Galaxy

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Feb-00:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs Independiente Santa Fe

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-02:45 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Jaguares de Cordoba vs Atletico Nacional

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Feb-05:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs America de Cali

1-2

2-4
Sun 5, Feb-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico FC vs Real Santander

1-1

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Patriotas FC vs Llaneros FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Cortulua vs Valledupar FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Turrialba vs AD Cariari Pococi

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Quepos Cambute vs AD Carmelita

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs AD San Carlos

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Feb-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Perez Zeledon vs Guanacasteca

0-1

2-1
Sun 5, Feb-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Sporting San Jose vs Herediano

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-20:30 - Croatia 1.HNL
Hajduk Split vs NK Rijeka

0-0

1-2
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Sparta Prague vs Mlada Boleslav

2-1

4-1
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Ittihad Alexandria vs El Ismaily

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Egypt Premier League
Ceramica Cleopatra FC vs Enppi

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Jocoro FC vs Luis Angel Firpo

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-22:45 - England FA Women Super League
West Ham United Women\'s vs Arsenal Women\'s

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Feb-18:00 - English Premier League
Nottingham Forest vs Leeds United

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-20:30 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester City

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-21:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
FC Elva vs Trans Narva

0-1

0-3
Sun 5, Feb-16:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Clermont Foot vs AS Monaco

0-2

0-2
Sun 5, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Montpellier HSC

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AJ Auxerre vs Stade de Reims

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Lorient vs Angers SCO

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Feb-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AC Ajaccio vs Nantes

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Feb-20:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs RC Lens

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Lille OSC

1-0

1-3
Sun 5, Feb-23:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Marseille vs OGC Nice

0-2

1-3
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal Women\'s(U17) vs Finland Women\'s(U17)

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-18:30 - German Bundesliga
VfB Stuttgart vs Werder Bremen

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Feb-20:30 - German Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munich

1-3

2-4
Sun 5, Feb-22:00 - Ghana Premier League
Real Tamale United vs Accra Hearts of Oak

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-21:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
College 1975 vs Lions Gibraltar

0-0

4-1
Sun 5, Feb-22:00 - Greece Super League 1
Panaitolikos Agrinio vs Asteras Tripolis

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Feb-22:30 - Greece Super League 1
PAOK Saloniki vs Olympiakos Piraeus

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Suchitepequez vs Nueva Concepcion


3-0
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Mictlan vs Universidad de San Carlos

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Barberena vs San Benito


3-1
Sun 5, Feb-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Coatepeque vs San Juan FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Catarina vs Deportivo Puerto San Jose


3-1
Sun 5, Feb-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Quiche FC vs CD Marquense

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs Deportivo Mixco

1-2

2-2
Sun 5, Feb-05:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Malacateco vs Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Feb-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC vs Club Comunicaciones

0-2

1-2
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Holland Eredivisie
SBV Excelsior vs RKC Waalwijk

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Feb-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Olimpia vs CD Motagua

1-1

3-1
Sun 5, Feb-05:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs Real Sociedad Tocoa

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Feb-20:30 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 5, Feb-20:30 - Iraqi League
Al-Hudod vs Al Kahrabaa

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-22:00 - Israel Liga Bet
Hapoel Ironi Arraba vs Ahi Acre

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Feb-22:15 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Bnei Reineh vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Udinese

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Fiorentina vs Bologna

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Feb-15:30 - Italian Serie A
Spezia vs Napoli

0-0

0-3
Sun 5, Feb-23:45 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs AC Milan

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1C
Foggia vs Gelbison Cilento

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1C
Taranto Sport vs Latina Calcio

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-20:30 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs Giugliano

2-0

4-1
Sun 5, Feb-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou vs SOL FC Abobo

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Pumas UNAM vs Atlas

2-1

2-2
Sun 5, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Leon vs Pachuca

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-05:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Tigres UANL

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-07:15 - Mexico Primera Division
Santos Laguna vs Club America

2-1

2-2
Sun 5, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Montaneses vs Deportiva Venados

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cafetaleros De Chiapas vs Inter Playa del Carmen

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Dongu vs Yalmakan

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Feb-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter de Queretaro vs Gavilanes Matamoros

1-1

1-2
Sun 5, Feb-02:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mazorqueros FC vs CD Zitacuaro

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Feb-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros De Fresnillo vs Coras De Nayarit

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Reboceros de La Piedad vs CD Tulancingo

0-0

3-1
Sun 5, Feb-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tampico Madero vs Loros De Colima

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Feb-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Los Cabos United vs Mexicali FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 5, Feb-22:00 - Mexico Women\'s Primera Division
Puebla Women\'s vs Necaxa Women

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Feb-03:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
UNAN Managua vs Municipal Jalapa

2-0

3-0
Sun 5, Feb-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Sport Sebaco

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-06:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Walter Ferretti vs Managua FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 5, Feb-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Alianza FC (PAN) vs Sporting San Miguelito

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Feb-03:15 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Union Deportivo Universitario vs UMECIT

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-05:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs Tauro FC

1-2

1-2
Sun 5, Feb-01:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Trinidense vs Cerro Porteno

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-03:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Resistencia SC vs Club Libertad

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Feb-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Universitario de Deportes vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

1-0

4-0
Sun 5, Feb-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca vs Cienciano


3-0
Sun 5, Feb-04:30 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Garcilaso vs EM Deportivo Binacional


3-0
Sun 5, Feb-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Slask Wroclaw

0-0

0-2
Sun 5, Feb-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
GD Estoril Praia vs Vitoria Guimaraes

0-1

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Porto vs Vizela

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Caldas SC vs Academica Coimbra

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Uniao Leiria vs Amora FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Feb-17:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CS Mioveni vs Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs FC Steaua Bucuresti

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-22:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs San Giovanni

1-0

3-1
Sun 5, Feb-17:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Partizan Belgrade

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-19:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Novi Pazar vs Backa Topola

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Feb-21:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost GAT Novi Sad vs FK Javor Ivanjica

1-2

2-3
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
San Antonio Pureza Women\'s vs Real Union de Tenerife B Women\'s


3-0
Sun 5, Feb-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Mallorca vs Real Madrid

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Girona vs Valencia CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Valladolid

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Celta Vigo

2-2

3-4
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Badajoz vs CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
San Sebastian Reyes vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

1-0

1-0
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Numancia vs Calahorra

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Osasuna B vs SD Logrones

0-0

0-1
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Eibar(U19) vs Tolosa(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Alaves vs Eibar

0-0

2-0
Sun 5, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Racing Santander

1-0

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs Levante

0-0

1-2
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SD Laredo vs CD Guijuelo

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Compostela vs Ourense CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 5, Feb-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs Rapido de Bouzas

0-0

0-3
Sun 5, Feb-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Azkoyen vs Alesves


0-1
Sun 5, Feb-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Vilassar de Mar vs CF Peralada

0-0

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs CD Torreperogil

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Feb-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Tajar vs CD Huetor Vega

2-2

2-4
Sun 5, Feb-20:15 - UAE League Professional
Al Wasl FC vs Al Bataeh

1-0

3-1
Sun 5, Feb-20:15 - UAE League Professional
Al Jazira(UAE) vs Khor Fakkan

0-1

1-1
Sun 5, Feb-00:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA Penarol vs Club Atletico Cerro

1-0

2-0
Sun 5, Feb-02:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Largo vs CA River Plate

0-0

2-1
Sun 5, Feb-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Angostura FC vs Mineros de Guayana

2-0

2-0
Sun 5, Feb-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Deportivo La Guaira vs Monagas SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 5, Feb-23:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Metropolitanos FC vs Universidad Central Venezuela

1-0

1-1
Advertisement
GPWA

server2test