AD:

Football Results for Sun 15, Jan 2023

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 15, Jan 2023

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - African Nations Championship
Madagascar vs Ghana

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - African Youth Cup U17
Congo(U17) vs Cameroon(U17)

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Andorra Cup
UE Sant Julia vs Encamp

2-0

4-2
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Andorra Cup
UE Santa Coloma vs Inter Club D'Escaldes

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-22:00 - Andorra Cup
Atletic Escaldes vs Pas de la Casa

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-22:00 - Andorra Cup
La Massana vs Penya Encarnada

0-4

0-4
Sun 15, Jan-14:00 - Andorra Cup
FC Santa Coloma vs CE Carroi

2-1

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-14:00 - Andorra Cup
Atletic America vs UE Engordany

0-3

1-4
Sun 15, Jan-08:00 - Australia League A
Western Sydney Wanderers vs Melbourne City

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-10:00 - Australia League A
Western United FC vs Newcastle Jets FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-09:00 - Australia Women's A-League
Brisbane Roar Women's vs Adelaide United Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-10:00 - Australia Women's A-League
Melbourne City Women's vs Melbourne Victory Women's

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-12:00 - Australia Women's A-League
Perth Glory Women's vs Wellington Phoenix Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
East Riffa vs Buri

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Ittihad (BHR) vs Isa Town

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Ittifaq vs Busaiteen

0-2

1-4
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Bahrain Cup
Al-Budaiya vs Al Ali CSC

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi


1-0
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Leuven B vs Rupel Boom

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Antwerp B vs Royal Knokke

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
K.A.A. Gent vs Kortrijk

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs Anderlecht

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-21:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
St. Gilloise vs Royal Antwerp FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KMSK Deinze vs Beerschot Wilrijk

2-0

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women's vs Zulte Waregem II Women's

1-0

4-1
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Cruzeiro AL

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Alagoano Division 1
Murici vs Desportiva Alianca AL

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
ABC Natal/RN vs America FC Natal RN

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonat Potiguar
Potyguar-CN RN vs CE Forca e Luz RN

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Juazeirense BA vs Barcelona BA

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Vitoria Salvador BA vs Itabuna BA

0-0

1-4
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
Alagoinhas Atletico BA vs Bahia de Feira BA

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Vasco da Gama(RJ) vs Madureira

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-22:30 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Boavista RJ vs Bangu

2-0

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Botafogo (RJ) vs Audax Rio RJ

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Figueirense FC vs Atletico Catarinense

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-03:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Camboriu SC vs Joinville SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
Marcilio Dias SC vs Hercilio Luz SC

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Maracana CE vs Caucaia

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Goias

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
CRAC (GO) vs Ipora

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Morrinhos GO vs Inhumas GO

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Aparecidense GO vs Goianesia GO

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Goiano Division
Goiania vs Gremio Anapolis

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Botafogo PB vs Campinense (PB)

1-0

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Sao Paulo Crystal vs Nacional de Patos PB

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Agua Santa vs Ferroviaria SP

0-0

1-3
Sun 15, Jan-01:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Palmeiras vs Sao Bento

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-03:30 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
Santos vs Mirassol FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista
RB Bragantino vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
AA Portuguesa Santista vs Gremio Novorizontino

3-0

4-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Monte Azul SP vs Oeste SP

0-2

1-5
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Taubate vs Lemense SP

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista A-2
Noroeste SP vs XV de Piracicaba

0-2

1-3
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Ituano Youth vs Desportivo Brasil Youth

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Ibrachina SP Youth vs Hercilio Luz SC Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-00:15 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Atletico Paranaense Youth vs Gremio Youth

1-2

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-01:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Chapecoense Youth vs Mirassol SP Youth

0-2

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Atletico Mineiro Youth (MG) vs Agua Santa SP Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-02:30 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Sport Club Recife Youth vs Corinthians Youth

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Santos Youth vs Bahia Youth

3-0

4-0
Sun 15, Jan-04:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Palmeiras Youth vs Juazeirense Youth

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Botafogo RJ Youth vs RB Bragantino Youth

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:45 - Brazil Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Remo PA Youth vs Fortaleza Youth

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-22:45 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Moto Clube(MA) vs Sao Jose MA

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Maranhense Division 1
Cordino MA vs Maranhao MA

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-01:30 - Brazil Paranaense League
Cascavel PR vs Independiente FSJ

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-01:30 - Brazil Paranaense League
Maringa FC vs Foz do Iguacu PR

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Coritiba (PR) vs Aruko Sports

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Paranaense League
Londrina (PR) vs Azuriz FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Belo Jardim PE vs Porto PE

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-23:30 - Brazil Pernambucano League
Santa Cruz (PE) vs Nautico PE

3-2

3-3
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
4 de Julho/PI vs River/PI

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Altos/PI vs Parnahyba PI

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Piauiense Division 1
Ferroviario PI vs Comercial PI


0-3
Sun 15, Jan-02:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Atletica Gloriense/SE vs Lagarto

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-22:15 - Brazil Sergipano
America SE vs Confianca (SE)

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Itabaiana(SE) vs Estanciano SE

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Brazil Sergipano
Falcon FC SE vs Frei Paulistano/SE

2-1

3-3
Sun 15, Jan-11:30 - Chinese FA Cup
Shandong Taishan vs Zhejiang Professional FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:45 - Club Friendly
FC Koper vs Jadran Dekani

1-3

3-4
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Lechia Gdansk

1-1

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs Pogon Szczecin

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Debreceni VSC vs Neftchi Fargona

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Karlsruher SC vs Puskas Akademia

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Piast Gliwice vs Ferencvarosi TC

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
VFB Homberg vs Bocholt FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Hordel vs Hamborn 07

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs FC Bohemians 1905

0-0

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Dnipro-1 vs Dinamo Tbilisi

3-2

3-3
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Cronenberger SC vs TSG Sprockhovel

0-3

0-4
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
VfL Oldenburg vs Kickers Emden

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Club Friendly
Union Nettetal 1996 vs Borussia Freialdenhoven

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
NK Radomlje vs ND Gorica

3-1

4-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:30 - Club Friendly
Eintracht Frankfurt Women's vs PSV Eindhoven Women's

0-1

4-1
Sun 15, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Legia Warszawa vs Cukaricki

3-1

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
Galway United vs Bohemians


1-2
Sun 15, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
TVD Velbert vs DSC Wanne-Eickel

3-0

6-1
Sun 15, Jan-18:30 - Club Friendly
SC Germania Reusrath vs Bergisch Gladbach 09

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
CSKA Moscow vs Simba

2-0

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Bayer Leverkusen vs FC Copenhagen

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
FK Napredak Krusevac vs Tiszakecske

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
CS Universitatea Craiova vs Partizan Belgrade

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
VfB Frohnhausen vs SpVg Schonnebeck

1-3

1-9
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Club Friendly
Young Boys Football Development vs FC Aarhus Fremad

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:15 - Club Friendly
Atlantis vs Kapylan Pallo


2-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
Slavia Sofia vs Mladost Lucani

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Club Friendly
TuRU Dusseldorf vs Eintracht Hohkeppel

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-12:30 - Club Friendly
Miedz Legnica vs Neftchi Baku

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-12:30 - Club Friendly
Nam Dinh vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-00:45 - Club Friendly
Deportivo Municipal vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
St. Gallen vs Rheindorf Altach

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Kaiserslautern vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Jan-01:00 - Club Friendly
Universidad Catolica vs Rosario Central

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
Rot Weiss Ahlen vs Bremer SV

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-01:15 - Club Friendly
Defensor SC vs Velez Sarsfield

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
FC Schalke 04 II vs BSV Rehden

0-0

4-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Club Friendly
MTV Gifhorn vs VfV 06 Hildesheim

0-3

0-4
Sun 15, Jan-14:00 - Club Friendly
HNK Sibenik vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-03:00 - Club Friendly
Newells Old Boys vs Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-04:30 - Club Friendly
River Plate vs Millonarios

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-04:30 - Club Friendly
Nacional Montevideo vs Colon

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-14:45 - Club Friendly
Binh Dinh FC vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh

3-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hajduk Split vs 1.FC Slovacko

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Club Friendly
Legia Warszawa vs Chemnitzer

1-1

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Turrialba vs Limon FC

0-2

0-4
Sun 15, Jan-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Jicaral Sercoba vs AD Carmelita

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Cofutpa vs Quepos Cambute

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-21:15 - Costa Rica Division 2
AD Sarchi vs Municipal Garabito

2-0

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Perez Zeledon

2-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-05:15 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Santos de Guapiles FC vs Alajuelense

0-1

1-5
Sun 15, Jan-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Guadalupe FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:15 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs Aris Limassol

2-2

4-3
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Digenis Ypsonas vs Anagennisi Deryneia

1-1

4-1
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
PO Ahironas-Onisilos vs Peyia 2014

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - England FA Trophy
Notts County vs Maidstone United

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-18:05 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester United Women's vs Liverpool Women's

3-0

6-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - England FA Women Super League
Arsenal Women's vs Chelsea FC Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - England FA Women Super League
Leicester City Women's vs Brighton & H.A. Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Everton FC Women's vs Reading Women's

2-0

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-22:45 - England FA Women Super League
West Ham United Women's vs Manchester City Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Sheffield United Women's vs Birmingham Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Southampton Women's vs Lewes Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:30 - England Ladies Premier League
Sunderland Women's vs Durham Wildcats Women's

1-1

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Bristol City Women's vs Coventry Women's

1-0

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-22:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Crystal Palace Women's vs London City Lionesses Women's

0-3

0-5
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
Cray Wanderers vs Bishop's Stortford

0-1

2-3
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - England U21 Premier League
Blackburn Rovers U21 vs Everton U21

0-1

4-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - England U21 Premier League
Stoke City U21 vs Nottingham Forest(U21)

1-2

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
AFC Fylde Women's vs Nottingham Forest Women's

1-7

1-12
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Loughborough Lightning Women's vs Derby County Women's


1-2
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women's vs Ipswich Women's


1-0
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - English Premier League
Newcastle vs Fulham

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - English Premier League
Chelsea FC vs Crystal Palace

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-20:30 - English Premier League
Tottenham Hotspur vs Arsenal

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Estonia Winter Tournament
FC Elva vs Flora Tallinn II

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain(U19) vs Montfermeil(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens U19 vs Lille(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Caen(U19) vs Stade Reims(U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs Le Havre(U19)


1-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
ESM DE Gonfreville(U19) vs Amiens SC(U19)

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Saran(U19) vs US Orleans U19

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Dunkerque(U19) vs Drancy(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Strasbourg U19

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Clermont Foot U19 vs Lyonnais U19

1-1

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Nancy(U19) vs Torcy U.S(U19)


1-0
Sun 15, Jan-14:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ES Troyes AC(U19) vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Dijon(U19) vs Bourg Peronnas(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Paris FC U19 vs Sochaux U19

0-1

2-3
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
FC 93 Bobigny(U19) vs Metz U19

4-0

4-0
Sun 15, Jan-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Stade Rennais FC(U19) vs Bordeaux U19

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
La Roche VF(U19) vs Brest Stade U19


0-3
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Le Mans(U19) vs Lorient(U19)

1-2

2-4
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Laval U19


3-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Avranches(U19) vs USSA Vertou(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Niort(U19) vs Guingamp (U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Colomiers U19 vs Saint-Etienne U19

3-0

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio U19 vs Air Bel(U19)

2-3

3-3
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Istres(U19)

1-1

2-3
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Toulouse(U19)


1-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Marseille(U19) vs Blagnac(U19)

1-0

4-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:45 - French Feminines D1
Paris FC Women's vs Fleury 91 Women's

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Toulouse vs Stade Brestois

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Nantes

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Clermont Foot

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs OGC Nice

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-00:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lyonnais vs Strasbourg

1-2

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-20:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs AC Ajaccio

5-1

7-1
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Lille OSC vs ESTAC Troyes

2-0

5-1
Sun 15, Jan-23:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Paris Saint-Germain

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Friendly Internationals
Mauritius Women's vs Pakistan Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-18:30 - Friendly Internationals
Bahrain(U23) vs Jordan(U23)

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-21:30 - Friendly Internationals
Saudi Arabia Women's vs Comoros Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden vs SV Meppen

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Bayreuth vs Dortmund(Am)

0-1

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
King Faisal Babes vs Tamale City

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Accra Hearts of Oak vs Samartex

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC(GHA) vs Real Tamale United

1-1

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Karela United vs Aduana Stars

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Kotoku Royals vs Great Olympics

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Nsoatreman vs Legon Cities

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

2-1

4-1
Sun 15, Jan-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Aris Thessaloniki

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs Levadiakos

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-22:30 - Greece Super League 1
Pas Giannina vs Panathinaikos

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Egaleo vs Ilioupoli

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
AEL Larisa vs Veria FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Niki Volos vs Thesprotos

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Ierapetra vs Chania Kissamikos

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Diagoras Rodos vs Panserraikos

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
PAO Rouf vs Apollon Smirnis

1-1

1-4
Sun 15, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
PAOK Saloniki B vs Almopos Aridaea

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-16:45 - Greece Super League 2
Iraklis Larisa vs Iraklis 1908

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Greece U19
Asteras Tripolis(U19) vs PAE Levadiakos(U19)

3-0

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs Panetolikos(U19)

3-0

5-2
Sun 15, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Aurora FC vs Zacapa Tellioz

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Solola FC vs Deportivo Quiche FC

2-1

2-3
Sun 15, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Barberena vs CSyD Sacachispas

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
San Juan FC vs Catarina


1-1
Sun 15, Jan-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
San Benito vs Chimaltenango

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Marquense vs Nueva Concepcion

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs Deportivo Mictlan


1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-00:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Twente Enschede

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-00:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs SBV Excelsior

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs PSV Eindhoven

1-0

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Go Ahead Eagles vs FC Utrecht

1-2

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Jan-19:45 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs SC Cambuur

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:15 - Holland Jupiler League
Almere City FC vs Willem II

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Holland Jupiler League
Heracles Almelo vs PEC Zwolle

0-3

0-3
Sun 15, Jan-09:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wing Yee vs Dreams Metro Gallery

3-1

4-1
Sun 15, Jan-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Yuen Long FC vs Kowloon City

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wong Tai Sin vs Shatin SA

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Kwai Tsing District FA vs Citizen AA

0-1

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Central & Western vs Happy Valley

3-0

8-0
Sun 15, Jan-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwong Wah AA vs Fu Moon FC


2-0
Sun 15, Jan-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kowloon Cricket Club vs Wing Go FC


3-0
Sun 15, Jan-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Mutual FC


2-1
Sun 15, Jan-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
3 Sing FC vs St. Joseph's FC


1-0
Sun 15, Jan-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sai Kung District FC vs Tuen Mun Football Team


1-1
Sun 15, Jan-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tung Sing FC vs Wan Chai SF

3-0

4-2
Sun 15, Jan-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwun Tong FA vs Yau Tsim Mong FT

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-12:45 - HongKong 2 Division League
Lucky Mile FC vs Double Flower FA

1-0

4-0
Sun 15, Jan-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Hong Kong Rangers FC vs Resources Capital FC

1-1

4-1
Sun 15, Jan-14:00 - HongKong Premier League
Lee Man vs Wofoo Tai Po

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-14:15 - India Goa Professional League
Sesa Football Academy vs Sporting Clube de Goa

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - India League Division 1
Gokulam Kerala vs Trau FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - India Super League
Northeast United vs FC Goa

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persija Jakarta vs Bali United FC

1-2

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-21:30 - Israel Liga Bet
SC Hapoel Lod vs Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-22:15 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Jerusalem FC

2-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-16:45 - Israel U19 Cup
Maccabi Yavne Shimon (U19) vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19

0-1

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan Youth vs AC Milan Youth

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Atalanta Youth vs Frosinone Youth

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Cagliari Youth

3-2

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Cesena Youth vs Udinese Youth

1-2

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Sampdoria Youth

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-14:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera 2
Monopoli Youth vs Ascoli Youth

1-2

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs Bologna

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Italian Serie A
Torino vs Spezia

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:30 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Lazio

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-21:00 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Salernitana

5-1

8-2
Sun 15, Jan-23:45 - Italian Serie A
AS Roma vs Fiorentina

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Italian Serie B
FC Sudtirol vs Brescia

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:15 - Italian Serie B
Ternana vs Ascoli

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:15 - Italian Serie B
Cosenza Calcio 1914 vs Benevento

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women's vs US Sassuolo Calcio Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:30 - Italian Women Division 1
AC Milan Women's vs Parma Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs Imolese Calcio

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Sassari Torres vs Cesena

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs Olbia

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Recanatese

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Carrarese vs San Donato Tavarnelle

1-1

1-3
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Montevarchi Calcio vs A.C. Reggiana 1919

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Pontedera vs Lucchese

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
Alessandria vs Gubbio

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1B
US Fiorenzuola vs Ancona

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs Monterosi

1-3

1-3
Sun 15, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Taranto Sport vs Turris Neapolis

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Viterbese Castrense vs ACR Messina

0-0

1-3
Sun 15, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Gelbison Cilento

2-0

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-20:30 - Italy C1C
Audace Cerignola vs Fidelis Andria

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1C
Latina Calcio vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy C1C
Picerno vs Giugliano

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
AS Casale Calcio vs FBC Derthona

1-1

3-4
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Vado FC vs Chisola

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Chieri vs Castellanzese

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
A.S.D. Bra vs Borgosesia

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Sestri Levante vs AC Legnano

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Ligorna vs AC Asti

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Gozzano vs Castanese

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Fezzanese vs Sanremese

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Fossano Calcio vs USD PDHAE

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Stresa Vergante vs Pinerolo

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Folgore Caratese vs Sona

2-0

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Ponte San Pietro vs Lumezzane

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Brusaporto vs ASD Alcione

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
SC Caronnese vs Franciacorta

0-2

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Arconatese vs USD Casatese

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Villa d'Alme Valbrembana vs US Seregno

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
US Breno vs Varesina

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Citta Di Varese vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group B
Desenzano Calvina vs Real Calepina

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Este vs Portogruaro

2-0

6-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Mestre vs ASD Villafranca

0-2

1-3
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
ACD Campodarsego vs Torviscosa

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Legnago Salus vs Union Clodiense

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Levico Terme vs Montecchio Maggiore

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Cjarlins Muzane vs Luparense

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
Virtus Bolzano vs Cartigliano

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
ASD Caldiero Terme vs Montebelluna

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi vs Adriese

0-1

1-3
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Pistoiese vs Mezzolara

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Ravenna vs Scandicci

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Forli FC vs ACD Sant'Angelo

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Giana Erminio vs United Riccione

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Real Forte Querceta vs Sammaurese

2-0

3-3
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
ASD Fanfulla vs Correggese Calcio

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Lentigione vs Crema

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
US Corticella vs Aglianese

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
GS Bagnolese vs Prato

1-2

2-3
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group D
Athletic Carpi vs Salsomaggiore

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Sangiovannese vs Livorno

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Poggibonsi vs US Pianese

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Follonica Gavorrano vs Arezzo

1-1

1-3
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Citta Di Castello

2-1

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Sporting Trestina vs Tau calcio Altopascio

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Seravezza vs Grosseto

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Savoia Montespaccato

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
ASD Terranuova Traiana vs Ponsacco

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group E
Orvietana vs Ostia Mare

3-0

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Chieti vs Vigor Senigallia

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Trastevere Calcio vs Vastese

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
San Nicolo Calcio vs Vastogirardi

0-3

0-3
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
ASD Pineto Calcio vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Montegiorgio vs Avezzano

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Team Nuova Florida vs Matese

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Tolentino vs ASD Termoli Calcio

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Cynthi Albalonga vs Sambenedettese

3-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
SSD Porto D'Ascoli vs Roma City

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Casertana F.C. vs Ilvamaddalena

0-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Arzachena vs Paganese Calcio 1926

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
SS Angri vs Palmese 1914

1-2

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Pomezia vs Sarrabus Ogliastra

3-2

3-4
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Portici vs AS Sorrento Calcio

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Vis Artena vs Nola 1925

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Tivoli Calcio vs Cassino

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
ACD Nardo vs Matera

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Citta di Fasano vs ASD Puteolana

0-1

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Cavese vs Afragolese 1944

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
ASD Martina Franca vs USD Lavello

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
FC Francavilla vs Nocerina

0-2

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
FBC Gravina vs Virtus Casarano

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
US Bitonto vs S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
Gladiator 1924 vs Team Altamura

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
ASD Molfetta Calcio vs Barletta

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Sancataldese vs Cittanova Interpiana

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
FC Lamezia Terme vs Castrovillari

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Acireale vs ASD Canicatti

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Aversa Normanna vs Citta Di Sant'Agata

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Trapani vs AC Locri 1909

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
ASD Licata vs Vibonese

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
Santa Maria Cilento vs Paterno

1-0

4-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
San Luca vs Catania

1-2

1-3
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group I
ASD Ragusa Calcio vs Mariglianese

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-08:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Albirex Niigata Women's vs Omiya Ardija Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-08:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Nojima Stella Women's vs AS Elfen Sayama Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-09:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
NTV Beleza Women's vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-13:00 - Japan Women Empresss Cup
Urawa Reds Women's vs INAC Kobe Leonessa Women's

0-2

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
KCB Nairobi vs Kariobangi Sharks

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Bidco United vs Posta Rangers

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Kenya Premier League
Vihiga Bullets FC vs Bandari FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-16:15 - Lebanese League
Tadamon Sour vs Al Akhaa Al Ahli

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:15 - Lebanese League
Tripoli SC vs Salam Zgharta

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:15 - Lebanese League
Al Hikma Beirut vs Al Safa Beirut

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Hamrun Spartans vs Ghajnsielem

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Pieta Hotspurs vs Xewkija Tigers

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Gzira United vs Sliema Wanderers FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Gudja United vs Naxxar Lions

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-14:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Valletta FC vs Zabbar St. Patrick

2-1

5-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Floriana FC vs Santa Lucia

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
San Gwann FC vs Mgarr United FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Melita FC vs Mosta FC

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Malta U BET FA Trophy
Swieqi United vs Zebbug Rangers

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Cruz Azul vs Monterrey

1-1

2-3
Sun 15, Jan-05:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Club America

2-1

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-05:05 - Mexico Primera Division
FC Juarez vs Club Tijuana

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-07:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Santos Laguna vs Pumas UNAM

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-00:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Yalmakan vs Montaneses

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-00:50 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tho Mayas vs Ciervos FC

1-1

4-1
Sun 15, Jan-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Escorpiones FC vs Deportiva Venados

1-0

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cafetaleros De Chiapas vs Leviatan Futbol

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Sporting Canamy vs Deportivo Dongu

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pioneros De Cancun vs Huracanes Izcalli

3-0

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Atletico Saltillo vs Aguacateros CDU

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Inter de Queretaro vs Tampico Madero

1-2

1-3
Sun 15, Jan-02:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mazorqueros FC vs Atletico Angelopolis

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca B vs Canoneros Marina

4-0

10-0
Sun 15, Jan-03:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mexicali FC vs Mineros De Fresnillo

1-2

4-2
Sun 15, Jan-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Lobos ULMX vs CD Tulancingo

1-0

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-07:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Los Cabos United vs Cimarrones de Sonora B

0-2

1-4
Sun 15, Jan-22:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Club Atletico La Paz

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Tigres UANL(U20) vs Pachuca U20

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Morocco Super League
JS Soualem vs Moghreb Tetouan

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-21:15 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Olympique de Safi

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-23:30 - Morocco Super League
Maghreb Fez vs Chabab Mohammedia

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Enugu Rangers International vs Abia Warriors

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United vs Gombe United

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Bayelsa United vs Dakkada FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists vs Niger Tornadoes FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Plateau United vs Shooting Stars SC

1-2

3-3
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Rivers United vs Lobi Stars

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Remo Stars vs El Kanemi Warriors

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Nigeria Premier League
Doma United vs Sunshine Stars FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-08:00 - OFC Championship U17
Tonga U17 vs Samoa U17

0-4

0-6
Sun 15, Jan-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Union Deportivo Universitario vs San Francisco FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-03:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Herrera FC vs Club Atletico Chiriqui

1-0

4-0
Sun 15, Jan-05:45 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Tauro FC vs Alianza FC (PAN)

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Portugal Campeonato
S.C.Praiense vs Ferreiras

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Olhanense SC vs Juventude de Evora

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Gondomar vs Salgueiros

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vianense vs Merelinense

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Leca FC vs GD Resende(POR)

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sintrense vs Rio Maior

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Maria da Fonte vs Dumiense

2-1

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vila Mea vs Pedras Salgadas

2-1

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sertanense FC vs Arronches e Benfica

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Tirsense vs Vilar de Perdizes

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
SC Angrense vs Atletico Clube Purtugal

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Fabril Barreiro vs Lusitano Evora

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Alcains vs Uniao Da Serra

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Pero Pinheiro vs Uniao 1ยบ Dezembro

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira(POR) vs Imortal Albufeira


1-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Loures vs Mortagua

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Sao Martinho vs Amarante

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Coruchense vs Marinhense

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Pevidem vs Moncao

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Castro Daire vs Machico

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Lusitania Lourosa vs Rebordosa

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Uniao Santarem vs Benfica Castelo Branco

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Brito SC vs GD Braganca

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Oriental Dragon vs Esperanca Lagos

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Campeonato
Guarda Desportiva vs FC Alpendorada

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:15 - Portugal Campeonato
Maritimo B vs Valadares Gaia

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Portugal Campeonato
Beira Mar vs Camacha

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-00:30 - Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores 2 Divisao
CD Mafra(U19) vs Peniche U19

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs Estrela Amadora

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-22:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
UD Oliveirense vs Belenenses SAD

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Farense vs SL Benfica B

3-2

5-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Porto B vs Desportivo de Tondela

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
C.D. Feirense vs Academico Viseu

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Porto(U19) vs Gondomar(U19)

3-0

4-1
Sun 15, Jan-00:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
SC Braga vs Boavista FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
G.D. Chaves vs FC Arouca

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Clube Albergaria Women's vs Sporting Braga Women's

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
SL Benfica Women's vs Amora FC Women's

1-0

8-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Famalicao Women's vs Torreense Women's


3-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Damaiense Women's vs Valadares Gaia Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Vilaverdense Women's vs Sporting Clube de Portugal Women's

0-1

2-3
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Maritimo Women's vs Clube Atletico Ouriense Women's

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Vilaverdense vs Fafe

2-1

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Sao Joao Ver vs Felgueiras

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Os Belenenses vs Oliveira do Hospital

2-1

4-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Alverca vs Sporting CP B

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Academica Coimbra vs Uniao Leiria

0-1

1-3
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Domagnano vs SS Murata

0-1

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs SC Faetano

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Cosmos vs SP Tre Fiori

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 2
Al Taraji vs Al Qous Club


3-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Hilal vs Al-Adalah FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Scotland League Cup
Glasgow Rangers vs Aberdeen

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-20:10 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Aberdeen Women's vs Hamilton Academical Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Glasgow Girls Women's vs Celtic Women's

0-4

0-8
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Hearts Women's vs Glasgow Rangers Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Partick Thistle Women's vs Spartans Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Dundee United Women's vs Glasgow City Women's

1-3

1-8
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Motherwell Women's vs Hibernian Women's

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Magesi vs MM Platinum FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - South Africa First League
Uthongathi FC vs Polokwane City FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - South Africa Premier League
Maritzburg United vs Royal AM

2-0

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:30 - South Africa Premier League
Moroka Swallows vs TS Galaxy

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-23:00 - Spain Super Cup
Real Madrid vs Barcelona

0-2

1-3
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CE Seagull Women's vs UE Cornella Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Santa Teresa B Women's vs Sport Extremadura CD Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Mulier FCN Women's vs UD Logrones Women's

0-2

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Sevilla FC B Women's vs Cadiz Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Fontsanta Fatjo Women's vs Riudoms Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Juan Grande Women's vs Granadilla Tenerife B Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
San Antonio Pureza Women's vs Firgas Women's

1-2

2-3
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Rayo Vallecano Women's vs Athletic Bilbao B Women's

2-0

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Salamanca Women's vs Extremadura Femenino FC Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Fundacion Albacete Women's vs Eibar Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Rayo Vallecano Women's B vs Pozuelo de Alarcon Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Madrid CFF C Women's vs Olimpico Madrid Women's

0-2

0-6
Sun 15, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
SD Huesca Women's vs Collerense Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Cordoba Women's vs FC Barcelona B Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Real Oviedo Women's vs Osasuna Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Levante UD Women's vs Granadilla Tenerife Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Colegio Aleman Valencia Women's vs Real Sociedad Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Alhama CF Women's vs Athletic Bilbao Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Sevilla FC Women's vs Madrid CFF Women's

2-1

4-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Madrid CF Women's vs Real Betis Women's

1-0

4-0
Sun 15, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Sociedad vs Athletic Bilbao

2-1

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Espanyol

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Almeria vs Atletico Madrid

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
AD Ceuta vs Real Madrid Castilla

0-2

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Cultural Leonesa vs Merida AD

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Fuenlabrada vs Celta Vigo B

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Cordoba C.F. vs Linense

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Badajoz vs Talavera de la Reina

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Racing de Ferrol vs San Sebastian Reyes

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Baleares vs Sabadell

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
SD Amorebieta vs Real Sociedad B

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
SD Logrones vs Numancia

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CF Intercity vs Calahorra

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Castellon vs UD Logrones

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Barcelona B vs CF La Nucia

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Athletic Bilbao B vs Real Union de Irun

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Barcelona(U19) vs CE Europa(U19)

0-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Celta Vigo U19 vs Sporting de Gijon(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Seneca(U19) vs UD Marbella(U19)

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Internacional Amistad(U19) vs Alcorcon(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Algeciras(U19) vs Sevilla(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
San Roque Balompie(U19) vs Granada CF(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Primera U19
Coruxo FC(U19) vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Leganes(U19) vs CD Diocesano(U19)

1-1

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Palmas(U19) vs Arucas CF(U19)

1-0

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Mallorca(U19) vs Girona(U19)

2-1

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Gazte Berriak U19 vs Alaves U19

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Ural CF(U19) vs Atletico Perines(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Fuenlabrada(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19

1-0

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
FC Cartagena(U19) vs CD Roda(U19)

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
AD San Juan(U19) vs CD Tudelano(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-00:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Levante vs Granada CF

2-1

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Eibar vs Malaga

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs CD Lugo

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Burgos CF vs Andorra CF

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing Santander B vs Burgos Promesas

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SD Laredo vs Ourense CF

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Coruxo FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino Luanco vs Compostela

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Bergantinos CF vs Real Oviedo B

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Cristo Atletico vs Zamora CF

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Aviles vs CD Guijuelo

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Arenteiro vs Polvorin

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
UD Logrones B vs Brea

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Alfaro vs CD Arnedo

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Sestao River

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Utebo FC vs Racing Rioja CF

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs CA Cirbonero

0-2

2-3
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs UD Mutilvera

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Tarazona vs Real Sociedad C

1-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alaves B vs AD San Juan

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Zaragoza B vs CF Badalona

2-0

4-1
Sun 15, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Terrassa vs Teruel

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Formentera vs Valencia CF Mestalla

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs AE Prat

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Hercules CF vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs Espanyol B

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs Atletico Saguntino

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Alzira vs Mallorca B

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CE Manresa vs CD Ebro

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs CD El Ejido 2012

1-0

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Mancha Real vs Sevilla Atletico

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Real Betis B vs Recreativo Granada

0-2

0-3
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs Recreativo Huelva

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Velez CF vs CD Utrera

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villanovense vs Alcorcon B

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Cacereno vs Cerdanyola del Valles

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Melilla vs Leganes B

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Guadalajara vs Don Benito

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
AD Union Adarve vs Gimnastica Segoviana

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Socuellamos vs CD Coria

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Diocesano vs UD Montijo

0-1

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Atletico Paso vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs UC Ceares

0-3

0-3
Sun 15, Jan-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L'Entregu CF vs Luarca

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Caudal Deportivo vs Real Titanico DE Laviana

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Sporting de Gijon B vs CD Colunga

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Condal CF vs CD Llanes

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs CD Tuilla

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs UD Llanera

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Aviles Stadium vs Valdesoto

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Silva SD vs CF Alondras

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Gran Pena vs Atletico Arteixo

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs CD Barco

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CSD Arzua vs UD Somozas

1-1

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Estradense vs Racing Villalbes


3-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Deportivo La Coruna B vs Paiosaco

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Viveiro CF vs CD Choco

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ayamonte CF vs Atletico Antoniano

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ciudad de Lucena vs CD Rota

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs Cordoba CF B

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Coria Club de Futbol vs Conil CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs Bollullos

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs Atletico Espeleno

0-2

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
UD Poblense vs CF Platges De Calvia

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Penya Independent vs Constancia

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Portmany vs Inter Manacor

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs CD Union Sur Yaiza

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Marino vs Tenerife B

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Las Palmas Atletico vs Tamaraceite

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
CD Mensajero vs UD San Fernando

2-1

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs UD Ibarra

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs AD Caravaca

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Union Atletico vs CD Bullense

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs Alcantarilla

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Deportivo Cieza vs Deportiva Minera

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs UCAM Murcia B

2-0

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Molinense vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs EG El Palmar

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs Racing Murcia FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Azuaga vs AD Llerenense

2-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs UP Plasencia

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs Olivenza

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Don Alvaro vs UC La Estrella

1-2

3-3
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs Atletico Pueblonuevo

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Fuente de Cantos vs CD Calamonte

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Miajadas vs SP Villafranca

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Cantolagua vs CD Ardoi

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Azkoyen vs CD Oberena


1-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs Oyonesa

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Pena Balsamaiso CF vs Calahorra B

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA River Ebro vs Yague CF

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Casalarreina vs Naxara

0-1

1-4
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs CD Varea

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs Haro Deportivo

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Racing Rioja B vs CA Vianes

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs CD Carinena

1-1

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD La Almunia vs SD Ejea

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CDJ Tamarite vs CF Illueca

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs CD Caspe

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Utrillas vs SD Huesca B

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Barbastro vs CD Binefar

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs CD Robres

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs CA Monzon

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Torrijos vs CF Talavera B

0-0

4-0
Sun 15, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Illescas vs CD Marchamalo

3-0

5-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
La Solana vs Villarrubia CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano vs Villacanas

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs Quintanar Del Rey

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs Tarancon

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CP Villarrobledo vs CD Azuqueca

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Torina vs CF Vimenor

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Gama vs CD Cayon

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs Solares Medio Cudeyo

0-0

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Tropezon vs CD Naval

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs UC Cartes

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Barakaldo CF vs Aurrera de Ondarroa

3-0

4-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Girona II vs CE Europa

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Peralada vs CF Badalona B

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FE Grama vs UE Vilassar de Mar

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-14:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Tona vs L'Hospitalet

1-1

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs Sant Andreu

1-2

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs UE Sants

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Rapitenca vs San Cristobal

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FC Vilafranca vs CF Montanesa

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torrent CF vs UD Levante B

2-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Hercules CF B vs Jove Espanol

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Orihuela CF vs Acero

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Gandia vs UD Rayo Ibense

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Las Rozas vs Mostoles

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Ursaria vs Paracuellos Antamira

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs CD Canillas

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Real Aranjuez CF vs Getafe B

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021 vs RSC International

1-1

2-5
Sun 15, Jan-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Galapagar vs CU Collado Villalba

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Tordesillas vs Cultural Leonesa B

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Ponferradina B vs CD Mirandes B

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Becerril vs UD Santa Marta

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Arandina vs Unami CP

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CF Salmantino UDS vs Atletico Palencia

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD El Palo vs CD Huetor Tajar

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Malaga B

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD Torre del Mar vs Real Jaen CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Malaga City vs CD Torreperogil

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs Arenas Armilla

2-2

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico de Porcuna vs Almeria B

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Marbella FC

0-3

1-4
Sun 15, Jan-15:30 - Thai League 2
Suphanburi FC vs Samut Prakan City

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai FC vs Uthai Thani Forest

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-14:30 - Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United vs Chiangmai United

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 2
Krabi FC vs Nakhon Pathom United

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chamchuri United FC vs Prime Bangkok

2-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Hua Hin City vs Ang Thong FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Uttaradit FC vs Nakhon Mae Sot United FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Thawi Samut Sakhon United vs Assumption United FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
North Bangkok College vs Thonburi United

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Muang Loei United vs Ubon Kruan Apat

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kohkwang vs Marines Eureka FC

1-1

3-1
Sun 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Kanjanapat Group vs Chainat United

0-1

0-3
Sun 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Wiang Sa Surat Thani City vs Jalor City

1-1

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Maejo United vs Watbot City

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Udon United vs Surin Sugar Khongcheemool

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Rasi Salai United vs Yasothon United FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Inter Bangkok vs Welfare Royal Air Force

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-12:30 - Thai League 3
Warship United FC vs Pattaya Dolphins

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-13:00 - Thai League 3
Nara United vs Pattani

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-13:00 - Thai League 3
Muangnont Bankunmae FC vs Royal Thai Army FC

0-3

1-3
Sun 15, Jan-14:00 - Thai League 3
Phattalung FC vs Trang FC


2-2
Sun 15, Jan-14:00 - Thai League 3
Chiangrai FC vs Nan FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-14:00 - Thai League 3
MH Nakhonsi vs Young Singh United


3-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Thai League 3
Bankhai United vs Pluak Daeng United

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
A.S. Marsa vs ES Rades


1-2
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
CS Hammam Lif vs SC Moknine

0-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
Esperance Sportive Zarzis vs Stade Sportif Sfaxien


2-3
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
EGS Gafsa vs AS Mhamdia


2-2
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane vs Stade Gabesien


3-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
Croissant Msaken vs Kalaa Sport

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
Sporting Ben Arous vs CO Medenine

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
EM Mahdia vs Jendouba Sport

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
AS Djerba vs JS Kairouanaise

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
CS Bembla vs CS Korba

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-16:30 - Tunisia Cup
ES Jerba Midoun vs ES Rogba Tataouine


3-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Yeni Malatyaspor vs Bodrumspor

1-1

1-3
Sun 15, Jan-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Tuzlaspor Kulubu vs Adanaspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altinordu vs Genclerbirligi

0-1

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Eskisehirspor vs Belediye Derincespor

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yeni Amasya Spor vs Yeni Mersin Idman Yurdu

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalcaspor vs Edirnespor Genclik

1-0

3-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kalecik vs Sile Yildizspor

2-0

5-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Agri 1970 Spor vs 52 Orduspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karakopru Belediyespor vs 1922 Konyaspor

0-1

1-3
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Elazigspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Orduspor vs Ofspor

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Turgutluspor vs Karaman FK

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kahramanmaras vs Kusadasispor

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Bayrampasaspor

1-2

3-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Elazig Karakocan vs Gumushanespor

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kestelspor vs Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bulvarspor vs Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Eynesil vs Ergene Velimese

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Osmaniyespor vs Aksarayspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bergama Belediyespor vs Musspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erbaaspor S vs Kepez Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor vs Cankaya FK

0-0

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Arguvan vs Akhisar Bld.Geng

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Sapanca Genclikspor vs Fatsa Belediyespor

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Efeler 09 vs Artvin Hopaspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-16:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Galatasaray SK Women's vs Fenerbahce Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-2

0-4
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Isparta Davrazspor

2-0

4-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Batman Petrolspor vs Somaspor

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

0-2

1-3
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Corum Belediyespor vs Sanliurfaspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs Inegolspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Afjet Afyonspor vs Nazillispor

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Usakspor vs Diyarbekirspor

1-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Pazarspor vs Belediye Vanspor

0-0

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Fethiyespor vs Zonguldak

1-0

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Balikesirspor vs Iskenderun FK

1-2

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Kocaelispor

0-0

0-0
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Hekimoglu Trabzon vs Adiyamanspor

0-0

2-1
Sun 15, Jan-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Ankara Demirspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Fatih Karagumruk

1-0

2-2
Sun 15, Jan-14:30 - Turkey Super Lig
Umraniyespor vs Istanbulspor

0-2

0-2
Sun 15, Jan-19:59 - Turkey Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Fenerbahce

0-1

1-2
Sun 15, Jan-13:00 - Turkey U19 League
Kocaelispor(U19) vs Erzurumspor(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Thaid vs Dubba Al Husun

1-1

3-3
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - UAE League Division 1
Masafi SC vs Al-Jazira Al-Hamra

2-0

2-0
Sun 15, Jan-17:00 - UAE League Division 1
Masfut vs Baynounah

1-1

1-1
Sun 15, Jan-17:05 - UAE League Division 1
Al Arabi vs Al Fujairah

1-1

3-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.