AD:

Football Results for Sun 16, Oct 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 16, Oct 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 16, Oct-20:30 - AFC U20 Championship
Kuwait(U20) vs Iraq(U20)

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:30 - AFC U20 Championship
India(U20) vs Australia(U20)

0-2

1-4
Sun 16, Oct-14:30 - Albania 1st league
Apolonia Fier vs KS Dinamo Tirana

1-2

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Albania 1st league
Flamurtari vs Terbuni Puke

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Albania 1st league
KS Korabi Peshkopi vs Lushnja KS

3-1

4-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Vllaznia Shkoder

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Albania Super league
KS Bylis vs KF Tirana

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:45 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs Kastrioti Kruje

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Andorra Super league
FC Santa Coloma vs FC Ordino

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-15:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs UE Sant Julia

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-20:30 - Andorra Super league
Atletic Escaldes vs Penya Encarnada

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Andorra Super league
Inter Club D'Escaldes vs UE Santa Coloma

0-1

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-18:30 - Angola Girabola League
Desportivo Huila vs Sporting de Benguela

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Angola Girabola League
Wiliete vs Cuando Cubango

1-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Rosario Central Reserve vs River Plate(R)


3-3
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Platense Reserve vs CA Huracan Reserve


1-3
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Barracas Central Reserve vs Arsenal de Sarandi Reserve


1-0
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Yupanqui vs Centro Espanol

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Independiente Chivilcoy vs Sol de Mayo

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Racing de Cordoba vs Gimnasia y Tiro

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Desamparados vs CA Juventud Unida San Luis

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Douglas Haig vs G.San Martin Formosa

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Sportivo Las Parejas

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia C. Uruguay vs Atletico Parana

1-1

4-1
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Belgrano vs Union Sunchales

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs Central Norte Salta

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ciudad Bolivar vs Huracan Las Heras

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs Argentino Monte Maiz

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Defensores Pronunciamiento

0-1

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Club Cipolletti vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Newells Old Boys vs Boca Juniors

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division
Aldosivi vs Talleres Cordoba

0-1

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-03:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
All Boys vs Defensores de Belgrano

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-20:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza vs Deportivo Moron

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-01:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Chaco For Ever

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Alashkert B Martuni vs Shirak B


2-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
BKMA II Yerevan vs Pyunik B

1-1

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Armenia Division 2
Gandzasar Kapan vs Lernayin Artsakh B


3-1
Sun 16, Oct-08:00 - Australia League A
Macarthur FC vs Adelaide United

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-06:00 - Australia League A
Wellington Phoenix vs Central Coast Mariners FC

0-0

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-10:00 - Australia League A
Western United FC vs Sydney FC

1-2

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
First Vienna FC vs Austria Wien Amateure

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Sturm Graz Amat. vs SKU Amstetten

0-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-12:30 - Austria Landesliga
SC Furstenfeld vs Ilzer SV

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-12:30 - Austria Landesliga
Slovan HAC vs Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf

1-1

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Austria Landesliga
SV Vols vs SV Innsbruck

1-0

5-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
Austria Vienna vs Red Bull Salzburg

1-1

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Sturm Graz vs Wolfsberger AC

0-1

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs TSV Hartberg

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Wacker Innsbruck Women's vs Bergheim/Hof Women's

0-2

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-17:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
BW Linz Women's vs Altach/Vorderland Women's

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Austria Salzburg vs USK Anif

2-1

4-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Kuchl vs SV Wals-Grunau

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SC Golling vs Salzburger AK 1914

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
WSG Swarovski Tirol B vs SVG Reichenau

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
RW Rankweil vs SC Rothis

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-19:30 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Ahli(BHR) vs Al Riffa Club

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-15:50 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Lida vs Volna Pinsk

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Baranovichi vs Lokomotiv Gomel

0-2

0-5
Sun 16, Oct-17:15 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Slonim

0-3

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
BATE Borisov Reserves vs Dinamo Brest Reserves

2-0

4-1
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Gomel Reserve vs FC Slutsk Reserve

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve vs Neman Grodno Reserve

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Belarus Reserves League
Dnepr Mogilev Reserves vs FK Isloch Minsk Reserve

0-1

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
FC Minsk Women's vs Smorgon Women's

2-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
ABFF Women's(U19) vs Zorka-BDU Minsk Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women's vs Dnepr Mogilev Women's

3-0

7-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Tienen vs KFC Mandel United

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Rupel Boom vs Leuven B

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs KSK Heist

4-0

4-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Antwerp B vs Royal FC Liege

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-15:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Standard Liege vs Royal Antwerp FC

3-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
KV Oostende vs St. Gilloise

0-2

1-6
Sun 16, Oct-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs Club Brugge

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
K.A.A. Gent vs KV Mechelen

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Beerschot Wilrijk vs FCV Dender EH

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Jong Genk vs RSCA Futures

2-0

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women's vs Moldavo Women's


2-0
Sun 16, Oct-03:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Royal Pari vs Club Guabira

2-1

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Atletico Palmaflor vs Oriente Petrolero

0-1

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs Nacional Potosi

2-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Leotar vs Zrinjski Mostar

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs Sloboda Tuzla

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Gremio (RS) vs Bahia

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Criciuma SC vs Ituano (SP)

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women's League
Vasco da Gama Women's vs CR Flamengo (RJ) Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Carioca Women's League
Fluminense (RJ) Women's vs Botafogo RJ Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Central PE vs Porto PE

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Belo Jardim PE vs Maguary PE

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Santa Fe FC vs America PE

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
FC Dobrudzha vs FK Levski Krumovgrad

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-21:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Septemvri Sofia vs Levski Sofia

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:15 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Spartak Varna

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Athletico Olympic vs Magara Young Boys


2-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Kayanza United vs Vital'O


1-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Musongati vs Tigre Noir FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bumamuru vs Le Messager Ngozi

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - CAF Champions League
RC Kadiogo vs AS Vita Club

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - CAF Champions League
Coton Sport Garoua vs Royal Leopards

2-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Simba vs Primeiro 1 de Agosto

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-22:00 - CAF Champions League
Al-Hilal Omdurman vs Young Africans

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Horoya AC vs ASEC Mimosas

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - CAF Champions League
Wydad Casablanca vs Rivers United

2-0

6-0
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Al Nasr Benghazi vs AS Kigali

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Future FC vs FC Kallon

1-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
Daring Club Motema Pembe vs Saint Michel Utd FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
Diables Noirs vs Ferroviario Beira

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Club Africain vs Kipanga

2-0

7-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Accra Hearts of Oak vs AS Real Bamako

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-22:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
USM Alger vs ASC Kara

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Azam FC vs Al Akhdar

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Bamboutos vs Young Sports Academy

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Fovu Baham vs AS Fortuna Mfou

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
UMS de Loum vs Stade Renard de Melong

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-18:30 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Dragon de Yaounde vs Gazelle(Cameroon)

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Canon Yaounde vs Djiko

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Eding Sport FC vs Avion Academy

0-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Colombe FC vs Aigle Royal Menoua

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Cameroon MTN Elite One
Yafoot FC vs Fauve Azur Elite

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-03:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Atletico Mineiro (MG)

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-03:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
America MG vs Fortaleza CE

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs Sao Paulo

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Ceara vs Cuiaba (MT)

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-00:00 - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry vs Forge FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-03:00 - Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC vs Atletico Ottawa

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Chile Cup
Magallanes vs Huachipato FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-00:30 - Chile Primera B
Universidad de Concepcion vs Santiago Wanderers

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Rengo vs Union Companias

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Provincial Ranco vs Deportes Colina

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-01:30 - Chile Segunda Division
Provincial Osorno vs Deportes Linares

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Club Friendly
Paniliakos Pyrgos vs Zakynthos

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Club Friendly
Iraklis 1908 vs Doxa Dramas

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Tigres Brasil vs Goytacaz RJ

0-2

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Passo Fundo RS vs Gloria RS

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Barra Mansa FC vs Mageense RJ

2-1

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Guarani RS vs Guarany de Bage

3-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Carapebus vs Santa Cruz Belford Roxo RJ

0-2

1-4
Sun 16, Oct-22:00 - Club Friendly
Rio De Janeiro vs Ceres(RJ)

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-00:30 - Club Friendly
Colon FC(URU) vs Durazno FC


2-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Niki Volos vs PAOK Saloniki B

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Club Friendly
Makedonikos FC vs Thermaikos Thermis

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-03:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pasto vs Rionegro Aguilas

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-05:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs La Equidad

0-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Cortulua vs Deportes Tolima

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-01:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Atletico Huila vs Deportes Quindio

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Real Santander vs Tigres FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Remo PA Youth vs Internacional (RS) Youth

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - COSAFA Cup U20
Mozambique(U20) vs Zambia(U20)

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - COSAFA Cup U20
South Africa(U20) vs Angola(U20)

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Turrialba vs Aserri FC


0-1
Sun 16, Oct-00:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Consultants Desamparados vs CS Uruguay De Coronado

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-00:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Escorpiones Belen vs San Jose FC

2-3

3-3
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Limon FC vs Santa Ana

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Herediano vs Puntarenas

2-1

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-1

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:10 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Rijeka vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Croatia - 2. Division
Bijelo Brdo vs NK Croatia Zmijavci

1-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion vs AEL Limassol

0-2

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Akritas Chloraka vs APOEL Nicosia

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Xylotympou

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Cyprus 2 Division
PO Ahironas-Onisilos vs Othellos Athienou

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Sigma Olomouc B vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

0-3

0-5
Sun 16, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Slavia Prague B vs MFK Chrudim

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Varnsdorf vs Sparta Praha B

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
FC Bohemians 1905 B vs FK Loko Vltavin

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Sokol Hostoun vs Jiskra Domazlice

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Viktoria Zizkov vs Usti nad Labem

2-0

5-0
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Teplice B vs Hradec Kralove B

0-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Brozany vs SK Sokol Zapy

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Fastav Zlin vs Slovan Liberec

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Jablonec vs FC Viktoria Plzen

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs Mlada Boleslav

2-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs 1.FC Slovacko

2-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Synot Slovacko Women's vs Dukla Praha Women's

3-0

5-0
Sun 16, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
1. SC Znojmo vs SK Hranice

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Velke Mezirici vs Kvitkovice

0-2

3-3
Sun 16, Oct-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Banik Ostrava B vs Uhersky Brod

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs AC Horsens

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs FC Copenhague

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Viborg vs Odense BK

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Aarhus AGF

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:45 - Denmark Woman's League
Aarhus AGF Women's vs Fortuna Hjorring Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Guayaquil City F.C.

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Gualaceo SC vs Delfin S.C.

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-03:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Orense SC vs Deportivo Cuenca

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-05:15 - El Salvador Primera Division
Santa Tecla vs Isidro Metapan

1-0

4-1
Sun 16, Oct-01:30 - El Salvador Primera Division
Aguila vs Jocoro FC

3-0

5-1
Sun 16, Oct-21:45 - England FA Women Super League
Reading Women's vs Arsenal Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester United Women's vs Brighton & H.A. Women's

3-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Manchester City Women's vs Leicester City Women's

1-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - England FA Women Super League
Tottenham Hotspur Women's vs Liverpool Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - England FA Women Super League
Everton FC Women's vs Chelsea FC Women's

0-1

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Charlton Athletic Women's vs Blackburn Rovers Women's

0-2

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Crystal Palace Women's vs Sunderland Women's

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Durham Wildcats Women's vs Lewes Women's

0-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Coventry Women's vs London City Lionesses Women's

0-4

0-5
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - England Ladies Premier League
Sheffield United Women's vs Bristol City Women's

0-1

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-18:20 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Birmingham

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Nottingham Forest Women's vs Derby County Women's

0-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
London Bees Women's vs Gillingham Women's


1-2
Sun 16, Oct-19:30 - English Premier League
Liverpool vs Manchester City

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
Southampton vs West Ham United

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Newcastle

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
Aston Villa vs Chelsea FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - English Premier League
Leeds United vs Arsenal

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Nomme United vs Tallinna FC Levadia II

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Viimsi JK

0-1

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs JK Tallinna Kalev II

0-0

0-4
Sun 16, Oct-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Raplamaa JK vs Tartu JK Tammeka B

2-1

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-18:15 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Nomme Kalju vs FC Flora Tallinn

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women's vs FC Lootos Polva Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Saku Sporting Women's vs Tabasalu Women's

1-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs HB Torshavn

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
NSI Runavik vs Toftir B68

1-2

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
AB Argir vs Vikingur Gota

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Skala IF vs 07 Vestur Sorvagur

1-2

3-3
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
EB Streymur vs KI Klaksvik

0-4

0-6
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Finland Women's Premier 2
EBK Espoo Women's vs KuPS Akatemia Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:30 - Finland Women's Premier 2
Ilves Tampere II Women's vs PK Keski-Uusimaa Women

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
VIFK Vaasa vs JS Hercules

2-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Inter Turku vs SJK Seinajoki

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HJK Helsinki vs KuPS

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Honka vs FC Haka

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs HIFK

3-1

6-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs VPS Vaasa

0-1

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
AC Oulu vs Ilves Tampere

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Paris Saint Germain(U19) vs Lille(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Caen(U19) vs Drancy(U19)


3-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Valenciennes US(U19) vs ESM DE Gonfreville(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Saran(U19) vs Lens U19


0-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Dunkerque(U19) vs Amiens SC(U19)

1-0

1-4
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Montfermeil(U19) vs Stade Reims(U19)


5-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs Torcy U.S(U19)

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Clermont Foot U19 vs Sochaux U19

0-0

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ES Troyes AC(U19) vs Dijon(U19)


3-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
FC 93 Bobigny(U19) vs Bourg Peronnas(U19)


3-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Strasbourg U19 vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Paris FC U19

2-1

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs La Roche VF(U19)


5-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs Stade Rennais FC(U19)


3-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Niort(U19) vs Lorient(U19)


3-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Le Mans(U19) vs Brest Stade U19

0-0

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Avranches(U19) vs Bordeaux U19

0-1

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Laval U19 vs SPA Merignacais U19

1-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio U19 vs Marseille(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Saint-Etienne U19

0-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Colomiers U19 vs Istres(U19)


2-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Bastia U19 vs Blagnac(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Monaco U19

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Cannes AS U19 vs Toulouse(U19)

2-1

4-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:45 - French Feminines D1
Rodez Aveyron Women's vs Fleury 91 Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:45 - French Feminines D1
Bordeaux Women's vs Lyonnais Women's

1-3

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Toulouse vs Angers SCO

2-1

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
ESTAC Troyes vs AC Ajaccio

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AJ Auxerre vs OGC Nice

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Nantes vs Stade Brestois

2-1

4-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs Lyonnais

1-1

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-19:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Clermont Foot

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain vs Marseille

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Hungary(U17) vs Spain(U17)

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Friendly Internationals
Portugal(U17) vs Netherlands(U17)

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Metalurgi Rustavi vs FC Merani Martvili

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Gareji Sagarejo vs FC Shukura Kobuleti

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Torpedo Kutaisi vs FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Georgia Primera Division
FC Sioni Bolnisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Georgia Primera Division
Dinamo Batumi vs Dila Gori

3-0

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - German 3. Liga
SpVgg Bayreuth vs SC Verl

1-1

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - German 3. Liga
Dortmund(Am) vs MSV Duisburg

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-21:30 - German Bundesliga
Bayern Munich vs SC Freiburg

2-0

5-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Union Berlin vs Borussia Dortmund

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Koln vs Augsburg

0-1

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Kaiserslautern vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SC Paderborn 07 vs SV Sandhausen

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Holstein Kiel vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Werder Bremen Women's vs Duisburg Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
SG Essen-Schonebeck Women's vs Eintracht Frankfurt Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayern Munich Women's vs Koln Women's

1-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen Women's vs SV Meppen Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Schalke 04 (U19) vs Hansa Rostock(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Eintracht Frankfurt(U19) vs Holstein Kiel(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Chemnitzer vs FSV Luckenwalde

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs SV Lichtenberg 47

4-0

6-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Chemie Leipzig

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfV 06 Hildesheim vs Holstein Kiel B

1-0

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Havelse vs Teutonia Ottensen

2-1

3-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs TUS BW Lohne

2-1

4-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfB Stuttgart II vs Kickers Offenbach

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Bahlinger SC vs VfR Aalen

0-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II vs TuS Rot Weiss Koblenz

0-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
RW Oberhausen vs Preuben Munster

1-1

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Kaan Marienborn vs Wuppertaler SV

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Andernach Women's vs Turbine Potsdam Women's B

3-1

5-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Nurnberg Women's vs SC Freiburg B Women's

1-2

2-4
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Bayern Munich B Women's vs RB Leipzig Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Ingolstadt 04 Women's vs SC Sand Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Carl Zeiss Jena Women's vs FC Gutersloh Women's

1-0

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-20:30 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lincoln Red Imps vs Europa Point FC

6-0

10-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Gibraltar Premier Divisio
Lions Gibraltar vs Lynx Gibraltar

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-20:30 - Greece Super League 1
Lamia vs Panathinaikos

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-21:30 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Greece Super League 1
Pas Giannina vs OFI Crete

1-0

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs Atromitos Athens

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-12:30 - Greece U19
Pas Giannina(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

1-2

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Greece U19
Olympiakos Piraeus(U19) vs PAOK Saloniki(U19)

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-13:45 - Greece U19
Volos NFC(U19) vs PAE Levadiakos(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Marquense vs Sportivo San Juan


6-2
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Mictlan vs San Benito


4-0
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs Juventud Pinulteca


1-3
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Aurora FC vs CSyD Sacachispas


2-1
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Chimaltenango vs Zacapa Tellioz


2-0
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Nueva Concepcion vs Catarina


3-2
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Puerto San Jose vs Deportivo San Pedro


0-1
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Barberena vs Club Comunicaciones B


2-1
Sun 16, Oct-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSyD Mixco vs Guastatoya

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs Deportivo Xinabajul

0-2

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-06:10 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs Club Comunicaciones

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs CD Malacateco

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-01:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs CD Puerto de Iztapa

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Twente Enschede vs FC Groningen

0-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs FC Utrecht

3-1

6-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs Feyenoord Rotterdam

1-1

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Ajax Amsterdam vs SBV Excelsior

3-0

7-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women's
ADO Den Haag Women's vs Ajax Amsterdam Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women's
SC Heerenveen Women's vs FC Twente Enschede Women's

0-4

0-9
Sun 16, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women's
SBV Excelsior Women's vs FC Zwolle Women's

2-1

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie Women's
Feyenoord Rotterdam Women's vs VV Alkmaar Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-05:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso vs UPNFM

2-1

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-05:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Victoria vs Real Espana

0-2

1-4
Sun 16, Oct-01:15 - Honduras Liga Nacional
Marathon vs CD Motagua

0-1

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Citizen AA vs Hoi King SA

1-1

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
South China vs Shatin SA

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Yuen Long District SA vs Wing Yee

2-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
North District vs Happy Valley

3-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Wong Tai Sin vs Eastern District SA

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Kwai Tsing District FA vs Dreams Metro Gallery

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 1st Division League
Kowloon City vs Central & Western

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwong Wah AA vs Mutual FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kwun Tong FA vs Tung Sing FC

1-3

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Kowloon Cricket Club vs St. Joseph's FC

3-0

6-0
Sun 16, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Lucky Mile FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-09:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
3 Sing FC vs Wan Chai SF


1-0
Sun 16, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Tuen Mun Football Team vs Double Flower FA


2-0
Sun 16, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Sai Kung District FC vs Wing Go FC


2-1
Sun 16, Oct-11:30 - HongKong 2 Division League
Fu Moon FC vs Yau Tsim Mong FT

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - HongKong Premier League
Eastern A.A Football Team vs Resources Capital FC

4-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Sham Shui Po vs Wofoo Tai Po

0-1

0-4
Sun 16, Oct-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Hong Kong Rangers FC vs Hong Kong FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
BFC Siofok vs Gyirmot SE

1-1

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Kozarmisleny SE vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar

0-1

0-4
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
FC Ajka vs Szeged Csanad

0-2

1-4
Sun 16, Oct-22:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szombathelyi Haladas vs MTK Budapest FC

2-0

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Tiszakecske vs Pecsi MFC

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Soroksar vs Kazincbarcikai

0-1

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Csakvari TK vs Bekescsaba

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Diosgyor VTK vs Budafoki MTE

0-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-15:45 - Hungary NB1
Debreceni VSC vs Ujpest FC

1-1

4-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:45 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Ferencvarosi TC

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Gyori Dozsa Woman's vs Puskas Akademia Women's

1-1

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-13:30 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Ferencvarosi TC Women's vs Diosgyori VTK Women's

5-1

13-1
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Fram Reykjavik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

0-3

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Valur vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - India Super League
Kerala Blasters FC vs ATK Mohun Bagan

1-2

2-5
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Derry City vs Treaty United

2-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:45 - Ireland - FAI Cup
Waterford United vs Shelbourne

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:59 - Ireland Premier League
Drogheda United vs Shamrock Rovers

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Israel U19 League
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 vs Ashdod MS U19

0-2

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-12:30 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Bologna Youth vs Juventus Youth

4-1

4-2
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Napoli Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Inter Milan vs Salernitana

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs AC Milan

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Napoli vs Bologna

1-1

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Udinese

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Spezia vs Cremonese

2-1

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Perugia vs FC Sudtirol

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Sampdoria Women's vs Juventus Women's

0-2

0-4
Sun 16, Oct-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
US Sassuolo Calcio Women's vs AS Roma Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Triestina vs Albinoleffe

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Novara Calcio vs Calcio Lecco

0-2

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
ArzignanoChiampo vs FeralpiSalo

0-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Juventus(U23) vs Pro Sesto

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1A
Sangiuliano City vs US Pergolettese

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Patria vs AC Trento

0-2

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
Padova vs USD Virtus Verona

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
Pro Vercelli vs Piacenza

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:30 - Italy C1A
Renate AC vs Vicenza

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Ancona vs Fermana

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Imolese Calcio

3-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Rimini vs Vis Pesaro

4-0

5-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Sassari Torres vs Robur Siena S.S.D.

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Carrarese vs Pontedera

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs A.C. Reggiana 1919

0-2

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Virtus Entella vs Olbia

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
US Fiorenzuola vs Montevarchi Calcio

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
Recanatese vs Lucchese

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy C1B
San Donato Tavarnelle vs Alessandria

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Stresa Vergante vs Vado FC

2-2

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
AC Legnano vs Castellanzese

2-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Sanremese vs FBC Derthona

3-1

5-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
A.S.D. Bra vs USD PDHAE

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Sestri Levante vs Fossano Calcio

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Ligorna vs Borgosesia

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Gozzano vs AS Casale Calcio

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Castanese vs Chisola

1-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Pinerolo vs AC Asti

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group A
Fezzanese vs Chieri

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Lumezzane vs US Seregno

1-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs ASD Alcione

0-2

0-4
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Folgore Caratese vs Varesina

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Ponte San Pietro vs Real Calepina

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Brusaporto vs Villa d'Alme Valbrembana

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
SC Caronnese vs Desenzano Calvina

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Arconatese vs Sona

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Franciacorta vs USD Casatese

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Citta Di Varese vs US Breno

0-0

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Este vs Virtus Bolzano

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Legnago Salus vs Torviscosa

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Levico Terme vs Adriese

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Cjarlins Muzane vs ASD Villafranca

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Union Clodiense vs Montebelluna

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Luparense vs Portogruaro

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
ASD Caldiero Terme vs Cartigliano

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi vs ACD Campodarsego

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Montecchio Maggiore vs AC Mestre

0-2

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Prato vs ASD Fanfulla

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Ravenna vs Real Forte Querceta

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Forli FC vs Giana Erminio

0-2

1-4
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Crema vs Correggese Calcio

2-0

5-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Aglianese vs Sammaurese

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
US Corticella vs Scandicci

2-0

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
GS Bagnolese vs Lentigione

1-2

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Athletic Carpi vs Pistoiese

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Salsomaggiore vs United Riccione

1-2

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
ACD Sant'Angelo vs Mezzolara

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Grosseto vs Follonica Gavorrano

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Sangiovannese vs Poggibonsi

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Ponsacco vs Savoia Montespaccato

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Citta Di Castello vs Livorno

0-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Arezzo

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Seravezza vs Ostia Mare

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
ASD Flaminia Civita vs US Pianese

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
ASD Terranuova Traiana vs Tau calcio Altopascio

1-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Orvietana vs Sporting Trestina

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Roma City vs Matese

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Trastevere Calcio vs Vigor Senigallia

2-1

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
San Nicolo Calcio vs Chieti

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
ASD Pineto Calcio vs Montegiorgio

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Avezzano vs ASD Termoli Calcio

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Team Nuova Florida vs Cynthi Albalonga

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Tolentino vs Sambenedettese

0-1

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
SSD Porto D'Ascoli vs Vastogirardi

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Vastese vs Alma Juventus Fano

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Arzachena vs Tivoli Calcio

0-0

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Italy Serie D Group G
Atletico Uri vs Cassino

1-2

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
AS Sorrento Calcio vs Pomezia

0-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Casertana F.C. vs Lupa Roma

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Aprilia vs Ilvamaddalena

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Portici vs Paganese Calcio 1926

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Vis Artena vs Real Monterotondo Scalo

0-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Palmese 1914 vs Nola 1925

1-1

4-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
SS Angri vs Sarrabus Ogliastra

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Cavese vs Citta di Fasano

2-0

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Nocerina vs S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Virtus Casarano vs Afragolese 1944

1-1

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
FC Francavilla vs Matera

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Gladiator 1924 vs ACD Nardo

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
USD Lavello vs ASD Molfetta Calcio

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
ASD Martina Franca vs Team Altamura

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
FBC Gravina vs Barletta

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Acireale vs Aversa Normanna

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Castrovillari vs Sancataldese

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Paterno vs ASD Licata

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
AC Locri 1909 vs Vibonese

1-1

1-5
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Citta Di Sant'Agata vs San Luca

1-1

4-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
FC Lamezia Terme vs Santa Maria Cilento

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Cittanova Interpiana vs ASD Ragusa Calcio

0-1

1-4
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
Mariglianese vs Catania

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group I
ASD Canicatti vs Trapani

1-2

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Lys Sassandra vs USC Bassam


1-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Stella Club vs ES Bafing

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-09:00 - Japan Emperor Cup
Ventforet Kofu vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs Honda Lock SC

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Mie vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

2-1

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Kagura Shimane vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

0-0

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Point Getters vs MIO Biwako Shiga

1-2

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
Kochi United vs Criacao Shinjuku

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-08:00 - Japan Football League
TIAMO Hirakata vs Nara Club

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Speranza Osaka Women's vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
AS Harima ALBION Women's vs IGA Kunoichi Women's

1-1

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Angeviolet Hiroshima Women's vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
NGU Nagoya Women's vs Nippon Sport Science University Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Orca Kamogawa FC Women's vs Ehime FC Women's

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Bunnies Gunma White Star Women's vs Setagaya Sfida Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs FC Ryukyu

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Oita Trinita vs Montedio Yamagata

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma vs Grulla Morioka

1-0

5-1
Sun 16, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Mito Hollyhock

2-1

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs Blaublitz Akita

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-11:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Vegalta Sendai vs Roasso Kumamoto

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Yokohama FC vs Zweigen Kanazawa

0-2

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-13:30 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokushima Vortis vs Omiya Ardija

1-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kataller Toyama vs Fujieda MYFC

0-2

1-4
Sun 16, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Gainare Tottori vs Vanraure Hachinohe FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Fukushima United FC vs Kamatamare Sanuki

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-08:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Azul Claro Numazu vs Iwaki FC

0-1

0-4
Sun 16, Oct-08:05 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki

1-0

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Ehime FC vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-09:00 - Japanese League Division 3
AC Nagano Parceiro vs SC Sagamihara

2-1

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Tora vs Al-Yarmouk Amman

0-2

0-4
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Blama vs Al Hashemeya

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Baykonur

2-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Okzhetpes vs Lashyn Karatau

3-1

6-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Igilik vs Kyran Shymkent

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Bolat Temirtau vs Ekibastuz

1-0

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Akademiya Ontustik vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

0-1

0-6
Sun 16, Oct-09:00 - Korea K4 League
Seoul Nowon United vs Goyang KH FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Jinju Citizen FC vs Pyeongtaek Citizen

2-1

4-1
Sun 16, Oct-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Daejeon Hana Citizen II vs Geoje Citizen

1-1

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-11:00 - Korea K4 League
Chuncheon Citizen vs Daegu FC II

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Suwon FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-09:00 - Korea League 1
Gangwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-11:30 - Korea League 1
Daegu FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-11:30 - Korea League 1
Jeju United FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Seongnam FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Pohang Steelers

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Trepca '89 vs KF Llapi

1-0

3-3
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Skenderaj vs Ballkani

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Kosovo Super League
Malisheva vs Gjilani

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Riga FC vs BFC Daugavpils

2-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs Tukums-2000

1-0

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Super Nova vs FK Spartaks Jurmala

1-2

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Grobina vs FK Smiltene BJSS

3-1

7-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al-Sahel vs Salam Zgharta

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Lebanese League
Shabab Al Ghazieh vs Al-Ahed

0-2

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Lebanese League
Tadamon Sour vs Al-Ansar(LIB)

0-4

0-4
Sun 16, Oct-18:30 - Lithuania Cup
FK Zalgiris Vilnius vs Hegelmann Litauen

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Swift Hesperange vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

2-0

4-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange vs FC Differdange 03

1-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Jeunesse Esch vs UNA Strassen

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs Etzella Ettelbruck

1-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Wiltz 71 vs Union Titus Petange

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division
UN Kaerjeng 97 vs Fola Esch

2-0

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs Racing Union Luxembourg

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs Mondercange

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Tarxien Rainbows F.C. vs Fgura United

2-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Malta First Division League
Melita FC vs Sliema Wanderers FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:30 - Malta First Division League
Zurrieq vs Attard

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-19:30 - Malta First Division League
Swieqi United vs St. Andrews

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Malta First Division League
San Gwann FC vs Marsa F.C.

1-1

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Floriana FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Malta Premier League
Zebbug Rangers vs Pieta Hotspurs

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:15 - Malta Premier League
Balzan FC vs Sirens

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:15 - Malta Premier League
Santa Lucia vs Hibernians FC

1-1

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-03:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Cruz Azul

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-05:06 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Puebla

2-1

5-1
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
CD Zitacuaro vs Ciervos FC


2-0
Sun 16, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tampico Madero vs Reboceros de La Piedad

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mexicali FC vs Coras De Nayarit

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Los Cabos United vs UA De Zacatecas

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-00:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Pioneros De Cancun vs Calor de San Pedro


1-2
Sun 16, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Loros De Colima vs Aguacateros CDU

2-1

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Sporting Canamy vs Montaneses

2-0

5-0
Sun 16, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Dongu vs CF Pachuca II

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tho Mayas vs Huracanes Izcalli

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Cafetaleros De Chiapas vs Deportiva Venados


3-0
Sun 16, Oct-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs Club Chivas Tapatio

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pachuca U20 vs Pumas UNAM U20

0-2

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau vs Petrocub HIncesti

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Balti

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khoromkhon Club vs Deren

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
BCH Lions vs Tuv Buganuud

2-3

2-10
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Zeta vs OFK Igalo

1-3

1-4
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs Celik Niksic

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Kom vs OFK Mladost DG

3-0

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Bokelj Kotor vs Otrant

3-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Podgorica vs FK Berane

0-0

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Sutjeska Niksic vs FK Mornar

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira vs Olympique Dcheira

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
Chabab Ben Guerir vs Wydad Fes

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Division 2
USM Oujda vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Ittihad Tanger

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat

0-2

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Hantharwady United vs Yangon United

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-03:00 - New Zealand Football National League
Wellington Phoenix Reserve vs Melville United

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-05:30 - New Zealand Football National League
Cashmere Technical vs Wellington Olympic

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Shkupi vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Vardar vs Besa Doberdoll

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Belasica Strumica vs Voska Sport

1-2

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Pelister Bitola vs Sloga Vinica

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Ohrid 2004 vs FK Karaorman

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Teteks Tetovo vs FK Gostivar

0-2

0-7
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
FK Kozuv Gevgelija vs Kamenica Sasa

1-0

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Detonit Plachkovica vs Borec Veles

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
KF Arsimi vs Lokomotiva Skopje

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Os Turn Fotball vs FK Fyllingsdalen

1-0

4-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Nordstrand vs Lyn Oslo FC

0-3

0-4
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Oppsal vs Stabaek B

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Ready vs Skeid Oslo II

0-2

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Grorud II vs Lokomotiv Oslo

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
Kjelsas B vs Grei

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
FF Lillehammer vs Brumunddal

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Molde B vs IL Hodd II

0-2

2-4
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Forde IL vs Honefoss

1-1

4-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Floro vs Spjelkavik

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Aalesund FK B vs Volda TI Fotball

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Kongsvinger IL B vs Elverum

0-3

4-4
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Raufoss II vs Toten

4-0

5-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
FK Vidar vs Viking B

2-2

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Brann B vs Sandnes B

5-0

9-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Djerv 1919 vs Akra

4-0

8-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Brodd vs FK Haugesund B

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Bjarg vs Fana

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Sola vs Lysekloster

1-2

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon C
Bremnes vs Stord IL

0-0

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Pors Grenland vs Halsen

2-1

4-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Vindbjart vs Mandalskameratene

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Fram Larvik vs Sprint-Jeloy

2-0

6-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Fredrikstad 2 vs Follo

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Sparta Sarpsborg 2 vs Uraedd FK

0-2

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Randesund IL vs Start Kristiansand B

2-2

4-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
IL Express vs Eik Tonsberg

1-2

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Byasen Toppfotball vs Kolstad

2-0

8-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Steinkjer FK vs Strindheim IL

0-2

0-4
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Orkla vs Rosenborg B

1-1

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Nardo FK vs SK Trygg Lade

0-0

5-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Bodo Glimt 2 vs Innstranden

2-1

7-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Junkeren vs Rana FK

2-0

6-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Tiller IL vs Melhus

2-1

6-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Tromso B vs IF Floya

0-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Harstad vs Lillestrom B

2-2

4-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Lorenskog vs Skjetten

1-1

5-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Mjolner vs Bossekop UL

2-1

4-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Funnefoss/Vormsund vs Gjellerasen IF

0-3

1-4
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Senja vs Skjervoy

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Stromsgodset B vs Mjondalen IF B

3-0

9-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Stabaek vs Ranheim IL

1-1

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Bryne vs Mjondalen

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Asane Fotball

1-0

4-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Grorud IL vs Sogndal

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-20:30 - Norwegian Junior U19
KFUM Oslo U19 vs Grorud IL(U19)


3-2
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Lillestrom vs Molde

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Viking vs Sarpsborg 08

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Bodo Glimt

0-3

0-6
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Aalesund FK vs HamKam

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sandefjord vs Jerv

1-2

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs FK Haugesund

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Oman Sultan Cup
Al Bashaer vs Sur Club

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Oman Sultan Cup
Al Musannah vs Al-Ittifaq (OMA)

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-03:10 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Club Atletico Chiriqui vs CA Independiente La Chorrera

0-2

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-05:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Union Deportivo Universitario vs Herrera FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Plaza Amador vs Costa Del Este FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Cerro Porteno vs Olimpia Asuncion

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-00:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Resistencia SC vs Tacuary FBC

0-0

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
General Caballero JLM vs Sportivo Ameliano

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-03:00 - Peru Primera Division
EM Deportivo Binacional vs UTC Cajamarca

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Atletico Grau vs Carlos A. Mannucci

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Sport Boys Association vs Sporting Cristal

2-2

3-5
Sun 16, Oct-12:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Mendiola vs Kaya FC

0-3

0-7
Sun 16, Oct-15:30 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth vs Rakow Czestochowa Youth

0-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Lechia Gdansk Youth

0-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Miedz Legnica Youth vs Slask Wroclaw Youth

0-0

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Cracovia Krakow Youth vs Polonia Warszawa Youth

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs KSZO Ostrowiec

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Zielona Gora vs Odra Wodzislaw

2-0

5-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisla Sandomierz vs Sokol Sieniawa

1-2

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Bron Radom vs Unia Skierniewice

2-1

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki vs Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Miedz Legnica vs Cracovia Krakow

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Widzew lodz vs Zaglebie Lubin

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-20:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze vs Lech Poznan

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Ruch Chorzow vs Arka Gdynia

1-3

2-4
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Chrobry Glogow vs GKS Tychy

1-0

4-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Stal Rzeszow vs Odra Opole

1-1

4-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Wisla Pulawy

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-19:15 - Poland - II liga
Znicz Pruszkow vs Lech Poznan B

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Poland Woman's League
KKPK Medyk Konin Women's vs SMS Lodz Women's

1-2

1-4
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Poland Woman's League
WKS Slask Wroclaw Women's vs Czarni Sosnowiec Women's

0-1

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Vitoria Setubal FC vs Pacos Ferreira

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Oliveira do Hospital vs Rio Ave

0-1

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Vianense vs Beira Mar

1-0

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
GD Braganca vs Pevidem

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Machico vs Boavista FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Tirsense vs Leixoes

1-1

1-4
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Vilaverdense vs Portimonense

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Pero Pinheiro vs Pombal

2-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
CDC Montalegre vs Sao Joao Ver

1-0

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Sao Martinho vs Casa Pia AC

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Valadares Gaia vs G.D. Chaves

0-1

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Dumiense vs Real SC

0-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Courense vs Camacha

0-2

0-6
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Portugal Cup
Rabo Peixe vs Sertanense FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-22:00 - Portugal Cup
Varzim vs Sporting Clube de Portugal

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:59 - Portugal Cup
Felgueiras vs SC Braga

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-23:45 - Portugal Cup
Anadia vs FC Porto

0-3

0-6
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
FC Porto(U19) vs Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19


3-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U23
FC Famalicao(U23) vs Sporting Braga(U23)

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Clube Atletico Ouriense Women's vs Clube Albergaria Women's


1-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Torreense Women's vs Damaiense Women's


1-3
Sun 16, Oct-13:30 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Valadares Gaia Women's vs Maritimo Women's

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Sporting Braga Women's vs Vilaverdense Women's

3-1

4-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Portugal Women's 1A Divisao
Amora FC Women's vs Sporting Clube de Portugal Women's

0-6

0-8
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
FK Kapaz Ganca vs Neftchi Baku

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Sumgayit FK

0-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-21:30 - Romania - Divizia A
FC Steaua Bucuresti vs UTA Arad

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Romania - Divizia A
Chindia Targoviste vs CS Mioveni

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-12:45 - Romania - Liga 2
SSU Politehnica Timisoara vs FC Buzau

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Vasas Femina Women's vs Piros Security Arad Women's

0-1

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
CSM Alexandria Women's vs FCM Targu Mures Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Csikszereda Miercurea Women's vs Minaur Baia Mare Women's

2-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Fairplay Bucuresti Women's vs Carmen Bucuresti Women's

0-2

0-6
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Chertanovo Moscow vs Torpedo Moscow II

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FK Khimik-Avgust vs FK Orenburg-2

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-12:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Dinamo Barnaul vs FC Chelyabinsk

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Torpedo Miass vs FC Tyumen

0-2

0-4
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
Zenit Izhevsk vs NoSta Novotroitsk

2-0

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 4
FC Novosibirsk vs Amkar Perm

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrakhan vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Dinamo Makhachkala

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Russia First Division
Rubin Kazan vs FK Krasnodar II

2-0

5-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Russia First Division
Veles Moscow vs Arsenal Tula

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
Alania Vladikavkaz vs SKA Khabarovsk

2-0

4-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Russia First Division
PFK Kuban vs Baltika

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Russia First Division
FC Ufa vs Rodina Moskva

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Russia First Division
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Akron Togliatti

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Russia Premier League
CSKA Moscow vs Spartak Moscow

1-0

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Russia Premier League
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs PFC Sochi

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:30 - Russia Premier League
FK Nizhny Novgorod vs Zenit St.Petersburg

0-2

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-12:45 - Russia Women's Premier League
CSKA Moscow Women's vs Lokomotiv Moscow Women's

2-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Libertas vs SP Cosmos

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Penne vs AC Juvenes/Dogana

0-0

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
Cailungo vs SP Domagnano

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Riyadh vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-18:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Nassr FC vs Al-Feiha

0-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:45 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Baten vs Abha

0-1

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al Ittihad Jeddah vs Al Wahda Mecca

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Taawon

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Adalh vs Dhamk

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:20 - Saudi Arabia Youth League
Al-Shabab Youth vs Al Ahli Jeddah Youth


0-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Hearts Women's vs Aberdeen Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Celtic Women's vs Glasgow Girls Women's

2-0

7-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Hamilton Academical Women's vs Glasgow City Women's

0-3

0-6
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Motherwell Women's vs Spartans Women's

0-2

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-19:10 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Hibernian Women's vs Glasgow Rangers Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Partick Thistle Women's vs Dundee United Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Scottish Premier League
Aberdeen vs Hearts

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Scottish Premier League
Motherwell FC vs Glasgow Rangers

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Pikine vs Generation Foot

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Linguere vs Union Sportive Goree

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Senegal Premier League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs CNEPS Excellence

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-20:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Cukaricki

1-1

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
Macva Sabac vs FK Trajal Krusevac

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Indjija vs FK Sloboda Uzice

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Loznica vs RFK Novi Sad 1921

0-2

1-4
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Zemplin Michalovce vs Slovan Bratislava

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova vs Spartak Trnava

2-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dolny Kubin vs MSK Zilina B

0-2

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Petrzalka vs Slavoj Trebisov

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
STK Samorin vs MFK Dubnica

0-2

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Tesla Stropkov vs FTC Filakovo

2-0

4-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Snina vs Novohrad Lucenec

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Banik Kalinovo vs Rimavska Sobota

2-2

3-4
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Slavia TU Kosice vs Slovan Giraltovce

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Velke Ludince vs Hamsik Academy

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Kovo Belusa vs Nove Mesto

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Jednota Banova vs OK Castkovce

1-2

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NS Mura vs NK Radomlje

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rudar Velenje vs NK Fuzinar

1-1

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Beltinci vs NK Nafta

2-0

4-3
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Bilje vs NK Rogaska

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:30 - Slovenia U19
NK Radomlje(U19) vs NK Celje(U19)

2-3

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Black Leopards vs Magesi

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:30 - South Africa First League
Casric Stars vs Uthongathi FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Rayo Vallecano Women's B vs Daimiel Women's

3-0

6-3
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Deportivo La Coruna Women's vs Osasuna Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-12:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
UD Levante C Women's vs Cadiz Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Juan Grande Women's vs Granada CF Women's

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
San Antonio Pureza Women's vs Orientacion Maritima Women's

1-2

2-4
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Granadilla Tenerife B Women's vs Rayo Vallecano Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Villarreal Women's vs Sevilla FC Women's

0-3

0-5
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Real Madrid CF Women's vs Deportivo Alaves Women's

0-1

7-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Alhama CF Women's vs Colegio Aleman Valencia Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Ladies Premier League
Madrid CFF Women's vs Real Betis Women's

2-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Barcelona

2-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Almeria

1-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Real Sociedad

1-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Espanyol vs Valladolid

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
AD Ceuta vs Racing de Ferrol

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Alcorcon vs Cultural Leonesa

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Unionistas de Salamanca vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Deportivo La Coruna vs CD Linares Deportivo

2-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Linense vs San Sebastian Reyes

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Eldense vs SD Logrones

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CF La Nucia vs Atletico Baleares

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
SD Amorebieta vs Athletic Bilbao B

0-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CF Intercity vs Osasuna B

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Calahorra vs Numancia

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UD Logrones vs UE Cornella

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Murcia vs Real Union de Irun

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Mallorca(U19) vs CD Ebro(U19)

3-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Internacional Amistad(U19) vs Atletico de Madrid(U19)

0-2

1-4
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Fuenlabrada(U19) vs Alcobendas(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Valencia(U19) vs Hercules CF(U19)


6-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
CF Gazte Berriak U19 vs Santutxu (U19)

1-1

4-2
Sun 16, Oct-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Leganes(U19) vs Valladolid(U19)


2-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Primera U19
Recreativo Huelva U19 vs Algeciras(U19)


2-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Sporting Hortaleza(U19) vs Getafe(U19)


3-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Celta Vigo U19 vs Real Oviedo(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Palmas(U19) vs CD Puerto Cruz(U19)


9-0
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Tenerife vs Granada CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
FC Cartagena vs UD Ibiza

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Levante vs Leganes

0-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs CD Lugo

1-0

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Burgos CF vs CD Mirandes

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Oviedo B vs Union Langreo

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Zamora CF vs Ourense

1-3

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Arenteiro vs Valladolid B

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Aviles vs CD Cristo Atletico

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs SD Laredo

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Polvorin vs Compostela

0-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Arenas Club de Getxo

1-0

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Arnedo vs CA Cirbonero

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Tudelano vs SD Gernika

2-0

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad C vs AD San Juan

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Terrassa vs Lleida

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Formentera vs Zaragoza B

1-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Teruel vs Mallorca B

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs UD Alzira

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Espanyol B vs CF Badalona

1-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Valencia CF Mestalla vs Hercules CF

2-1

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atletico Saguntino vs AE Prat

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CE Manresa vs UE Olot

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Velez CF vs Atletico Sanluqueno

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs Antequera CF

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Recreativo Huelva vs CD El Ejido 2012

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Mar Menor vs Recreativo Granada

1-0

4-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs Yeclano Deportivo

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Mancha Real vs CD San Roque de Lepe

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Juventud Torremolinos vs Real Betis B

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Utrera vs FC Cartagena B

1-1

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Melilla vs AD Union Adarve

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Atletico de Madrid B

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Leganes B vs CD Coria

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Cacereno vs CD Diocesano

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villanovense vs UD Socuellamos

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Cerdanyola del Valles vs Gimnastica Segoviana

2-2

4-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Montijo vs Don Benito

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Atletico Paso vs CD Guadalajara

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Alcorcon B vs CD Estepona

0-2

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
L'Entregu CF vs CD Llanes

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Lealtad vs Valdesoto

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs CD Tuilla

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Praviano vs Aviles Stadium

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Covadonga vs Sporting de Gijon B

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Titanico DE Laviana vs UD Llanera

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs Viveiro CF

1-1

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs Silva SD

1-0

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs Gran Pena

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Ourense vs Atletico Arteixo

2-1

5-1
Sun 16, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Arosa Sociedad Cultural vs CD Estradense

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs Rapido de Bouzas

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs Coria Club de Futbol

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Conil CF vs CD Rota

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs CD Gerena

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Atletico Antoniano vs Ciudad de Lucena

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Cordoba CF B vs Sevilla C

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil vs Ayamonte CF

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Bollullos vs AD Cartaya

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
PE Sant Jordi vs CD Llosetense

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Penya Independent vs Inter Manacor

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Lanzarote vs La Cuadra

1-0

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Las Palmas Atletico vs CD Marino

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Gran Tarajal vs UD San Fernando


2-3
Sun 16, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
EG El Palmar vs Ciudad de Murcia

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Racing Murcia FC vs Club Deportivo Cieza

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Atletico Pulpileno vs Muleno CF

3-3

5-4
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Molinense vs La Union Atletico

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
UCAM Murcia B vs AD Caravaca

2-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Jerez Industrial CF vs Olivenza

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CF Trujillo vs UP Plasencia

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Arroyo Club Polideportivo vs CD Don Alvaro

3-1

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UD Fuente de Cantos vs UC La Estrella

2-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Moralo CP vs CD Azuaga

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs Atletico Pueblonuevo

2-1

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Miajadas vs AD Llerenense

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
SP Villafranca vs Montehermoso


2-2
Sun 16, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs CD Cantolagua

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs Oyonesa

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Anguiano vs Pena Balsamaiso CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Berceo vs Calahorra B

2-0

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CDFC La Calzada vs Comillas

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Agoncillo vs CD Varea

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Racing Rioja B vs Casalarreina

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Binefar vs Epila CF

0-2

1-4
Sun 16, Oct-21:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Robres vs AD Almudevar

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Carinena vs CF Calamocha

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Barbastro vs CD La Almunia

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Ejea vs CA Monzon

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
SD Huesca B vs CDJ Tamarite

2-0

4-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
UB Conquense vs CP Villarrobledo

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Toledo vs CD Azuqueca

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
SD Textil Escudo vs Atletico Albericia

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Guarnizo vs UC Cartes

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
AD Siete Villas vs Castro

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Barakaldo CF vs San Ignacio

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Aurrera de Vitoria vs Leioa

0-2

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
L'Hospitalet vs UE Sants

1-1

5-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Montanesa vs CF Peralada

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CE Europa vs Pobla De Mafumet CF

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Girona II vs UE Tona

2-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs Elche CF Ilicitano

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Torrent CF vs CD Roda

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Athletic Torrellano vs UD Rayo Ibense

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Villarreal C vs Gandia

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Orihuela CF vs Castellon II

0-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Las Rozas vs RSC International

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Rayo Vallecano B vs Ursaria

1-1

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs CD Canillas

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021 vs Mostoles

0-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Galapagar vs RSD Alcala Henares

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Getafe B vs CU Collado Villalba

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Trival Valderas vs Paracuellos Antamira

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Real Aranjuez CF vs AD Torrejon CF

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs Atletico Palencia


1-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CF Salmantino UDS vs Atletico Bembibre

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Ponferradina B vs UD Santa Marta

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD Becerril vs CD Mirandes B

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Malaga B vs Malaga City

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Marbella FC vs Atletico de Porcuna

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Real Jaen CF vs CD Huetor Vega

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Almeria B vs Arenas Armilla

2-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Maracena

2-0

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Huracan Melilla vs CD Torreperogil

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Shandi vs Haidoub FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-20:30 - Sudanese Premier League
Ahli Al Khartoum vs Hay Al Wadi


2-2
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Trencin(U19) vs Zemplin Michalovce(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Swden Women Division 2
IFO Bromolla IF Women's vs Ravasen IK Karlskoga Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Brommapojkarna Women's vs Vittsjo GIK Women's

0-1

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Orebro Women's vs Kristianstads DFF Women's

1-0

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Umea FC Women's vs Djurgardens Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
IFK Kalmar Women's vs Hacken Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women's vs Linkopings FC Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Haninge vs Pitea IF

0-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Stenungsunds IF

0-2

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Ahlafors IF vs Kumla

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Grebbestads IF vs Vanersborgs FK

1-1

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Herrestads AIF vs Nordvarmland FF

3-2

5-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
SK Sifhalla Saffle vs IK Gauthiod

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Yxhults IK vs Mjolby AI FF

0-1

0-4
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Angered BK vs Lidkopings FK

1-4

1-13
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs Arameisk-Syrianska IF

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Nykopings BIS vs United Nordic

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Enskede IK vs Karlbergs BK

0-0

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Smedby AIS vs IFK Lidingo FK

1-0

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs Syrianska FC

0-0

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs IK Sleipner

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Trosa Vagnharad SK vs IFK Eskilstuna

1-1

2-5
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Dalkurd FF vs Ostersunds FK

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orgryte vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna vs Osters IF

0-2

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens vs AIK Solna

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF vs Hammarby

0-3

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Zurich vs Young Boys

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs Basel

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:15 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs FC Lugano

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Sarraz-Eclepens vs US Terre Sainte

0-1

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Coffrane vs Portalban/Gletterens

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
SR Delemont vs FC Concordia Basel

4-1

4-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Munsingen vs FC Bassecourt

2-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Langenthal vs FC Black Stars Basel

2-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs Taverne

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs Weesen

1-2

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs FC Aarau

4-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Switzerland Women Division 1
Servette Chenois Woman's vs St. Gallen Women's

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-12:00 - Taiwan Football Premier League
Taipower FC vs Athletic Club Taipei

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 1
Port FC vs Lampang FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
Police Tero vs Muang Thong United

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 1
PT Prachuap F.C. vs Lamphun Warrior

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 1
BG Pathum United vs Khonkaen United

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 2
Chiangmai FC vs MOF Customs United

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 2
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Raj Pracha FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-15:30 - Thai League 2
Krabi FC vs Rayong FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Thai League 2
Trat FC vs Chiangmai United

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:30 - Thai League 3
Kanchanaburi City vs Chainat United

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Navy FC vs Marines Eureka FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Saraburi FC vs Samut Songkhram FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Samut Sakhon vs Welfare Royal Air Force

0-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phitsanulok FC vs Watbot City

1-0

4-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Ratchasima United FC vs Sisaket United

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Chanthaburi FC vs Chachoengsao

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Rasi Salai United vs Khonkaen Mordindang FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Pluak Daeng United vs ACDC FC

1-0

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Thai League 3
Phuket Andaman vs Mueang Kon D United

0-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Assumption United FC vs Pathum Thani United

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Phayao FC vs Kamphaengphet FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Sakon Nakhon FC vs Mahasarakham United FC

2-3

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Nakhon Mae Sot United FC vs Chiangrai Lanna

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Inter Bangkok vs Kasem Bundit University FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-12:30 - Thai League 3
Muang Trang United vs Trang FC


0-2
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3
Muangnont Bankunmae FC vs Samut Prakan FC

0-1

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Thai League 3
Young Singh United vs Songkhla FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Thai League 3
Bangkok FC vs Siam FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
EO Sidi Bouzid vs Rejiche

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Tunisia Division 1
AS Soliman vs Olympique de Beja

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Bandirmaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
BB Erzurumspor vs Bodrumspor

0-2

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Goztepe vs Tuzlaspor Kulubu

0-1

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-19:59 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Sakaryaspor vs Adanaspor

1-2

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bursa Yıldırımspor vs Osmaniyespor

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Atasehir Belediyesi Women's vs Kirecburnu Women's

2-0

5-2
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
1207 Antalya Muratpasa Women's vs Fomget Genclik Women's

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Amedspor Women's vs Konak BEL. Women's


1-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Hakkarigucu Women's vs Fatih Vatanspor Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Altay SK Izmir Women's vs Besiktas JK Women's


0-6
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Galatasaray SK Women's vs Trabzonspor Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-13:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Fatih Karagumruk Women's vs Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Spor Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-13:30 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
Adana Idmanyurduspor Women's vs Fenerbahce Women's

0-3

0-4
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
ALG Spor Women's vs Hatayspor Women's


3-3
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Besiktas JK vs Trabzonspor

1-2

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. vs Istanbulspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - UAE League Division 1
Hatta Club vs Dubba Al Husun

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Thaid vs Masfut

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:05 - UAE League Division 1
Al Arabi vs Masafi SC

1-2

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - UAE League Professional
Baniyas vs Al Nasr Dubai

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - UAE League Professional
Al-Dhafra vs Al Bataeh

0-2

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-19:59 - UAE League Professional
Al-Sharjah vs Al Wasl FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-19:59 - UAE League Professional
Ajman Club vs Khor Fakkan

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - UAE U21 League
Al Wahda(U21) vs Al Ain (U21)

2-1

4-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - UAE U21 League
Al Jazira (U21) vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai(U21)

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - UAE U21 League
Dubba Al Fujairah(U21) vs Ittihad Kalba U21

2-1

4-2
Sun 16, Oct-12:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Switzerland(U17) vs San Marino(U17)

3-0

7-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - UEFA-EURO U17 Championship
Turkiye(U17) vs Bulgaria(U17)

2-1

3-2
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv

1-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Rukh Lviv vs Dnipro-1

1-1

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FSC Mariupol vs FC Karpaty Lviv

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-13:20 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Hirnyk-Sport vs SC Poltava

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Danubio FC vs Albion FC (URU)

0-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-01:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Deportivo Maldonado vs Defensor SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool Montevideo vs Cerro Largo

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-20:10 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Rampla Juniors FC vs Club Atletico Cerro

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-23:15 - USA Major League Soccer
Austin FC vs Real Salt Lake

1-2

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
California United Strikers vs LA Force

0-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
Michigan Stars vs Chattanooga

1-1

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-03:00 - USA National independent Football League
Maryland Bobcats vs Syracuse Pulse

0-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-03:30 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-06:00 - USA USL League One
FC Tucson vs Forward Madison

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-01:00 - USA USL League One
Union Omaha vs Central Valley Fuego

0-0

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-02:30 - USA USL League One
Richmond Kickers vs Greenville Triumph

1-0

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-03:00 - USA USL League One
Charlotte Independence vs North Carolina

2-0

5-1
Sun 16, Oct-03:30 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs New York Red Bulls B

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-03:30 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Hartford Athletic

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-04:30 - USL Championship
Tulsa Roughnecks vs Memphis 901

0-2

0-3
Sun 16, Oct-04:30 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs Monterey Bay FC

2-0

4-1
Sun 16, Oct-04:30 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs Orange County SC

1-2

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-05:00 - USL Championship
New Mexico United vs Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

2-0

2-0
Sun 16, Oct-06:00 - USL Championship
Sacramento Republic FC vs San Diego Loyal SC

3-0

4-0
Sun 16, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
Los Angeles Galaxy II vs Las Vegas Lights FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Atlanta United FC II

0-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-01:00 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Loudoun United

0-1

1-1
Sun 16, Oct-00:00 - USL Championship
Detroit City vs Miami FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-03:00 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Oakland Roots

1-1

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-14:45 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Yangiyer vs Zaamin

0-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Xorazm Urganch vs FK Andijan

0-1

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
FK G'ijduvon vs Shortan Guzar

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zamora FC Barinas vs Metropolitanos FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 16, Oct-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Monagas SC vs Carabobo FC

1-0

2-1
Sun 16, Oct-23:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Academia Anzoategui vs Angostura FC

1-0

1-3
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Hue FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Binh Phuoc vs XSKT Can Tho

1-0

3-1
Sun 16, Oct-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Dak Lak vs Phu Tho

1-1

2-2
Sun 16, Oct-12:30 - Vietnam First Division
Ba Ria Vung Tau vs TTBD Phu Dong

1-0

4-1
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Vietnam First Division
Pho Hien vs Dong Tam Long An

0-0

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Honefoss Women's vs Fortuna Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Amazon Grimstad FK Women's vs Ovrevoll Hosle Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 16, Oct-14:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
KIL/Hemne Women's vs Grand Bodo Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Klepp IL Women's vs Medkila Women's

0-2

2-3
Sun 16, Oct-18:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Brann Women's vs Stabaek Women's

2-0

3-0
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Kolbotn Women's vs Asane Fotball Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 16, Oct-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Avaldsnes Women's vs LSK Kvinner Women's

0-2

0-2
Sun 16, Oct-16:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Tromso Women's vs Arna-Bjornar Women's

0-2

0-6
Sun 16, Oct-15:00 - Zimbabwe Cup
Black Rhinos FC vs Bulawayo Chiefs

0-0

0-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE. REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus