AD:

Football Results for Sun 11, Sep 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 11, Sep 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Gambia(U20) vs Senegal(U20)

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:45 - Albania 1st league
Skenderbeu Korce vs KS Dinamo Tirana

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs KS Bylis

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:45 - Albania Super league
Partizani Tirana vs KF Erzeni Shijak

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Sant Julia vs Penya Encarnada

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Andorra Super league
UE Engordany vs FC Santa Coloma

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-20:30 - Andorra Super league
Inter Club D'Escaldes vs FC Ordino

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:30 - Andorra Super league
UE Santa Coloma vs Atletic Escaldes

0-1

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Liniers vs Berazategui

1-0

1-3
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Yupanqui vs Central Ballester

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Paraguayo vs Defensores de Cambaceres

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Deportivo Muniz vs Sportivo Barracas

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Argentina Prim D Metropolitana
Centro Espanol vs Argentino de Rosario

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CA Juventud Unida San Luis vs Huracan Las Heras

2-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia y Tiro vs Crucero del Norte

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Pronunciamiento vs Boca Unidos

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sol de Mayo vs Club Cipolletti

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Olimpo vs Deportivo Camioneros

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo vs Racing de Cordoba

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Circulo Deportivo vs Ciudad Bolivar

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Argentino Monte Maiz vs Villa Mitre

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Union Sunchales vs Juventud Antoniana

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-05:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Central Norte Salta vs Gimnasia C. Uruguay

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Independiente Chivilcoy vs Sportivo Desamparados

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
CA Lanus Women's vs San Lorenzo Women's

0-2

1-6
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
Estudiantes Caracas Women's vs Social Atletico Television Women's

2-2

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-20:10 - Argentina Women's Primera A
Estudiantes La Plata Women's vs CA Rosario Central Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
San Lorenzo vs Atletico Tucuman

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-03:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Banfield vs Colon

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division
Arsenal de Sarandi vs Velez Sarsfield

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Argentine Primera Division
Newells Old Boys vs Gimnasia La Plata

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
CA Brown Adrogue vs Club Atletico Guemes

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Guillermo Brown vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Santamarina Tandil vs Chaco For Ever

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-00:10 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Defensores de Belgrano vs Deportivo Riestra

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-03:40 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Instituto Cordoba vs Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy

1-0

4-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Armenia Division 2
Ararat Yerevan II vs Alashkert B Martuni


2-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Armenia Division 2
West Armenia vs FC Syunik


2-1
Sun 11, Sep-11:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
St George Willawong FC vs Newmarket SFC

1-0

3-3
Sun 11, Sep-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Canberra Croatia vs West Canberra Wanderers

1-0

5-0
Sun 11, Sep-09:00 - Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
Gungahlin United vs Canberra Olympic

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Gungahlin United (U23) vs Canberra Olympic(U23)

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-06:45 - Australia Capital Territory U23
Canberra Croatia(U23) vs West Canberra Wanderers(U23)

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-08:00 - Australia FFA Cup
Sydney United vs Brisbane Roar FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Broadmeadow Magic vs Lambton Jaffas

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-08:00 - Australia New South Wales Northern Super League
Kahibah vs Belmont Swansea United SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-12:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Sydney University Women's vs Northern Tigers Women's

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Brisbane Olympic Women's vs Eastern Suburbs Women's

0-0

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
The Gap NPL Women's vs Western Pride Women's

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Sep-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Logan Lightning Women's vs Peninsula Power Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
SWQ Thunder Women's vs Virginia United Women's

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Moreton Bay United Women's vs Queensland Lions FC Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC Women's vs Capalaba Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Brisbane City Women's vs Mitchelton Women's

0-2

2-4
Sun 11, Sep-12:30 - Australia Victorian Premier League
South Melbourne vs Oakleigh Cannons

0-1

0-5
Sun 11, Sep-07:00 - Australia Victorian Women's Premier League
Calder United SC Women's vs FC Bulleen Lions Women's

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
First Vienna FC vs SKU Amstetten

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-12:30 - Austria Landesliga
WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau vs Wienerberg

1-2

2-5
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Austria Landesliga
SV Burmoos vs SV Hallwang

2-0

4-0
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Austria Landesliga
SK Adnet vs Thalgau

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Austria Landesliga
St.Polten Amateure vs ASV Schrems

0-2

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Austria Landesliga
Austria Klagenfurt Amat vs SV Feldkirchen

2-0

4-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
SC Austria Lustenau vs LASK Linz

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
TSV Hartberg vs Austria Vienna

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Sturm Graz

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-14:30 - Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
Sturm Graz/Stattegg Women's vs Vorderland Women's

2-1

4-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs Vocklamarkt

4-0

5-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
SC Rothis vs Gofis

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Rheindorf Altach B vs Dornbirner SV

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
RW Rankweil vs VfB Hohenems

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:05 - Bahrain Premier League
East Riffa vs Bahrain SC

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Riffa Club vs Shabab Manama

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:05 - Bahrain Premier League
Al Khaldiya vs Al-Ahli(BHR)

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Bahrain Premier League
Al-Muharraq vs Al Hidd

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Slonim vs Volna Pinsk

1-1

1-3
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Shakhtyor Petrikov vs Maxline Rogachev

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Naftan Novopolock vs FK Orsha

3-0

5-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Belshina Babruisk vs FC Torpedo Zhodino

1-2

1-3
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Belarus Premier League
Energetyk-BGU Minsk vs Neman Grodno

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:30 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs Shakhter Soligorsk

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Belarus Reserves League
Dnepr Mogilev Reserves vs FC Vitebsk Reserve

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Minsk Reserve vs FK Isloch Minsk Reserve

0-0

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Belarus Reserves League
BATE Borisov Reserves vs Dinamo Minsk Reserves

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
ABFF Women's(U19) vs Vitebsk Women's

2-1

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Bobruichanka Bobruisk Women's vs Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk Women's

0-2

0-5
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Belarus Women's Premier League
Dinamo Brest Women's vs FC Minsk Women's

0-5

0-12
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Antwerp B vs URSL Vise

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Tienen vs RAAL La Louvière

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs Rupel Boom

3-0

5-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Cercle Brugge vs Royal Antwerp FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
St. Gilloise vs KRC Genk

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
K.A.A. Gent vs Zulte Waregem

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-15:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Westerlo vs Anderlecht

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
KMSK Deinze vs RWD Molenbeek

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Jong Genk vs Excelsior Virton

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Moldavo Women's vs Gent B Women's

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Standard Liege B Women's vs Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women's

2-1

5-1
Sun 11, Sep-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Independiente Petrolero vs Royal Pari

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-01:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Bolivar vs Univ de Vinto

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Posusje vs Zrinjski Mostar

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Igman Konjic vs Leotar

2-1

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
FK Sarajevo vs NK Siroki Brijeg

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - BRA Campeonato Catarinense Division 2
Atletico Catarinense vs Criciuma SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Gremio (RS) vs Vasco da Gama(RJ)

2-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-01:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Londrina (PR) vs Chapecoense SC

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Santos Youth vs Corinthians Youth

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Paulo Youth vs Ponte Preta Youth

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Campo Grande RJ vs Serra Macaense RJ

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Perolas Negras RJ vs Angra Dos Reis RJ

2-0

7-0
Sun 11, Sep-03:00 - Brazil Copa Paulista
Portuguesa de Desportos vs Desportivo Brasil SP

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Pernambucano Division 2
Petrolina PE vs Pesqueira FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Spartak Pleven vs Vitosha Bistritsa

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
CSKA 1948 Sofia II vs Belasitsa Petrich

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG
Litex Lovech vs PFK Montana

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:45 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA Sofia vs Slavia Sofia

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:15 - Bulgaria Premier
POFC Botev Vratsa vs Ludogorets Razgrad

0-3

0-4
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Olympic Star vs Kayanza United


3-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Rukinzo FC vs Aigle Noir


2-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Musongati vs Dynamik

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Top Junior vs Vital'O


1-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Gaborone United vs AS Vita Club

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - CAF Champions League
ASKO de Kara vs F.C. Nouadhibou

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - CAF Champions League
Coton de Ouidah vs ASEC Mimosas

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - CAF Champions League
Arta/Solar7 vs Al Merreikh

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Saint George vs Al-Hilal Omdurman

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Flambeau du Centre vs Al Ittihad Tripoli

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - CAF Champions League
CFF Analamanga vs Royal Leopards

1-1

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - CAF Champions League
Black Bulls vs Petro Atletico de Luanda

0-0

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - CAF Champions League
Casa Sports Zinguinchor vs JS Kabylie

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - CAF Champions League
Rivers United vs Watanga FC

3-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - CAF Confederation Cup
Hilal Wau vs Kipanga

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-23:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Forces Armee Royales Rabat vs Remo Stars

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Mbabane Highlanders vs Royal AM

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Al Akhdar vs Ahli Al Khartoum

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Hilal Al Sahel vs Geita Gold

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - CAF Confederation Cup
Kwara United vs AS Douanes Niamey

3-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - CAF Confederation Cup
LISCR Monrovia vs Sporting Gagnoa

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Botafogo (RJ) vs America MG

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Avai FC (SC) vs Atletico Paranaense

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Sao Paulo vs Corinthians Paulista (SP)

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Coritiba (PR) vs Atletico Clube Goianiense

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fluminense (RJ) vs Fortaleza CE

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-04:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Palmeiras vs Juventude (RS)

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-01:00 - Canadian Premier League
Forge FC vs Cavalry

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-01:30 - Chile Primera Division
Nublense vs Palestino

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Lautaro de Buin vs Trasandino Los Andes

3-0

4-2
Sun 11, Sep-23:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Provincial Ovalle vs Provincial Osorno

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-04:00 - Chile Segunda Division
San Marcos de Arica vs Iberia Los Angeles

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Deportes Rengo vs Provincial Ranco

1-2

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Union Companias vs Deportes Linares

1-2

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Jiangxi Beidamen FC vs Guangxi Pingguo Haliao F.C.

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing Institute of Technology FC vs Shijiazhuang Kungfu

0-0

0-5
Sun 11, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Nanjing City

0-2

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Nantong Zhiyun vs Sichuan Jiuniu

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Club Friendly
Mumbai City FC vs Chennaiyin FC

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Club Friendly
Araguari (U20) vs Serranense(U20)

0-1

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Bonsucesso vs Barra Da Tijuca RJ

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Club Friendly
Barra Mansa FC vs Carapebus

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-23:00 - Club Friendly
Toronto FC II vs Rochester New York

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
Iraklis 1908 vs Apollon Larissas

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
Niki Volos vs Veria FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
Doxa Dramas vs Pandramaikos

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
Pas Giannina vs Thesprotos

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
Makedonikos FC vs Kambaniakos

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Club Friendly
Panathinaikos B vs Ermionidas-Ermis

3-0

7-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly
Philadelphia Union II vs Orlando City B

4-0

6-1
Sun 11, Sep-01:30 - Club Friendly
Aguila vs Jocoro FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
AEL Larisa vs Anagennisi Karditsa

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly
Crumlin United FC vs Bluebell United

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportiva Once Caldas vs Millonarios

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-01:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Junior Barranquilla vs Deportivo Pereira

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Dep.Independiente Medellin vs America de Cali

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-05:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Independiente Santa Fe vs Deportivo Pasto

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-23:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Atletico FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - COSAFA Women's Cup
Tanzania Women's vs Namibia Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - COSAFA Women's Cup
South Africa Women's vs Zambia Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-23:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Consultants Desamparados vs AD Cariari Pococi


3-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Turrialba vs Limon FC


1-2
Sun 11, Sep-00:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Garabito vs AD Carmelita


0-3
Sun 11, Sep-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Deportivo Saprissa

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
AD San Carlos vs Guanacasteca

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-20:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Istra 1961

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-23:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Varteks Varazdin

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
NK Croatia Zmijavci vs Rudes Zagreb

2-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Apollon Limassol FC vs AC Omonia Nicosia

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEK Larnaca vs Nea Salamis

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus 2 Division
Omonia 29is Maiou vs Alki Oroklini

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus 2 Division
PO Ahironas-Onisilos vs Omonia Aradippou

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Slavia Prague B vs FK Pribram

0-3

0-4
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK Varnsdorf vs Sigma Olomouc B

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Dukla Praha vs FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Admira Praha vs Ceske Budejovice B

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Dukla Praha B vs Prestice

0-1

3-3
Sun 11, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Povltava FA vs FK Loko Vltavin

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Sokol Hostoun vs FC Bohemians 1905 B

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Viktoria Zizkov vs Banik Most Sous

3-0

5-0
Sun 11, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Pardubice B vs Teplice B

1-1

1-3
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
SK Sokol Zapy vs Hradec Kralove B

3-1

4-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Banik Ostrava vs Pardubice

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Mlada Boleslav vs 1.FC Slovacko

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FK Jablonec vs Hradec Kralove

0-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
FC Bohemians 1905 vs Slovan Liberec

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Slavia Praha vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

3-0

6-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Women's
Dukla Praha Women's vs Banik Ostrava Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Synot Slovacko II vs Slovan Rosice

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-12:30 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Zlin B vs Frydlant

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Silkeborg IF vs Aarhus AGF

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Brondby vs Randers FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Nordsjaelland vs Midtjylland

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Aalborg BK vs Lyngby

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Denmark 3. Division
Holstebro BK vs IF Lyseng

2-2

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-15:45 - Denmark 3. Division
FA 2000 vs Young Boys Football Development

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Hobro I.K. vs Fredericia

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Vendsyssel vs Vejle

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Thisted FC vs B93 Copenhagen

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Esbjerg FB vs Hellerup IK

4-0

4-0
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
AB Gladsaxe vs Skive IK

2-1

5-2
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Denmark Woman's League
Brondby Women's vs Kolding BK Women's

2-1

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-14:15 - Dutch Women's Super Cup
FC Twente Enschede Women's vs Ajax Amsterdam Women's

1-1

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Independiente Del Valle vs Delfin S.C.

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-01:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Cumbaya F.C. vs Guayaquil City F.C.

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Barcelona SC vs Macara

2-2

5-3
Sun 11, Sep-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond B vs Harju JK Laagri

1-1

2-4
Sun 11, Sep-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Nomme JK Kalju II vs Tartu Kalev

3-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:15 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Trans Narva vs Tallinna JK Legion

2-1

6-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs Levadia Tallinn

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev Women's vs FC Flora Tallinn Women's

2-0

2-4
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Women's vs FC Lootos Polva Women's

1-3

4-4
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women's vs Tartu JK Tammeka Women's

0-1

0-5
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
France Beach Soccer vs Poland Beach Soccer


1-7
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Italy Beach Soccer vs Spain Beach Soccer


3-2
Sun 11, Sep-14:15 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Ukraine Beach Soccer vs Azerbaijan Beach Soccer


6-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Euro Beach Soccer League
Portugal Beach Soccer vs Switzerland Beach Soccer


5-6
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Vikingur Gota vs KI Klaksvik

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
AB Argir vs B36 Torshavn

0-3

0-5
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
07 Vestur Sorvagur vs HB Torshavn

0-1

0-4
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Skala IF vs NSI Runavik

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
HJK Helsinki Women's vs Aland Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Finland Women's Premier League
KuPS Women's vs HPS Helsinki Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Kiffen vs LaPa

3-0

5-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
KuPS Akatemia vs PeKa

1-0

4-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
GrIFK vs MuSa

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Narpes Kraft vs Jakobstads Bollklubb

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
OTP Oulu vs KajHa Kajaani

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Finland Junior League
TPV Tampere Youth vs Lohjan Pallo Youth

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Finland Junior League
Atlantis Youth vs Helsinki Youth

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Lahti vs FC Haka

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs SJK Seinajoki

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
VPS Vaasa vs KuPS

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
FC Honka vs HJK Helsinki

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
HIFK vs AC Oulu

1-2

1-6
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
Ilves Tampere vs Inter Turku

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Finland Ykkonen
Jaro vs KPV Kokkola

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Le Havre(U19) vs Valenciennes US(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille(U19) vs Lens U19

1-2

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Amiens SC(U19) vs ESM DE Gonfreville(U19)

2-1

5-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Stade Reims(U19) vs Caen(U19)


1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Drancy(U19) vs Dunkerque(U19)

1-2

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Montfermeil(U19) vs Paris Saint Germain(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:15 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs Paris FC U19


4-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Lyonnais U19 vs Clermont Foot U19

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Metz U19 vs FC 93 Bobigny(U19)


1-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Torcy U.S(U19) vs Nancy(U19)

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Bourg Peronnas(U19) vs Dijon(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Guingamp (U19) vs Niort(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Laval U19 vs Angers SCO U19

0-3

0-5
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
USSA Vertou(U19) vs Avranches(U19)

0-3

0-4
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Saint-Etienne U19 vs Colomiers U19

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Cannes AS U19 vs Bastia U19

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Istres(U19) vs Monaco U19


0-4
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Air Bel(U19) vs Ajaccio U19

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:45 - French Feminines D1
Stade de Reims Women's vs Lyonnais Women's

0-2

1-5
Sun 11, Sep-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AS Monaco vs Lyonnais

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Toulouse vs Stade de Reims

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
FC Lorient vs Nantes

1-1

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AC Ajaccio vs OGC Nice

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Angers SCO vs Montpellier HSC

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Strasbourg vs Clermont Foot

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Rennes FC vs AJ Auxerre

1-0

5-0
Sun 11, Sep-01:45 - Friendly Internationals
Brazil(U20) vs Uzbekistan U20

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-04:15 - Friendly Internationals
Uruguay(U20) vs Argentina(U20)

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Gareji Sagarejo vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FC Erzgebirge Aue vs FSV Zwickau

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - German 3. Liga
MSV Duisburg vs Dynamo Dresden

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Chemnitzer(U17) vs Niendorfer TSV(U17)


1-3
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Munchen 1860(U17) vs Jahn Regensburg (U17)


1-4
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Bayern Munich(U17) vs Eintracht Frankfurt(U17)


3-3
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
1. FSV Mainz 05(U17) vs Astoria Walldorf(U17)


1-0
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
SpVgg Unterhaching U17 vs Augsburg(U17)


1-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Dortmund(U17) vs Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)


5-0
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
MSV Duisburg(U17) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf(U17)


0-3
Sun 11, Sep-14:30 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
RW Essen(U17) vs Preuben Munster(U17)


1-0
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Bochum(U17) vs Fortuna Koln (U17)


2-0
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Koln(U17) vs SC Paderborn 07(U17)


5-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - German Bundesliga
SC Freiburg vs Monchengladbach

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:30 - German Bundesliga
1. FC Koln vs 1. FC Union Berlin

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
St. Pauli vs SV Sandhausen

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
FC Kaiserslautern vs SV Darmstadt 98

0-1

3-3
Sun 11, Sep-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Magdeburg vs Greuther Furth

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
RW Essen(U19) vs Koln(U19)

1-4

2-5
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Carl Zeiss Jena(U19) vs Holstein Kiel(U19)

0-0

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Dynamo Dresden(U19) vs Mainz(U19)

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Hertha Zehlendorf(U19) vs Hertha BSC Berlin U19

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Bahlinger SC(U19) vs Hansa Rostock(U19)

0-3

0-5
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Schaumberg Prims(U19) vs Schalke 04 (U19)

0-9

0-13
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
SV Babelsberg 03(U19) vs Hoffenheim(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Werder Bremen(U19) vs Hannover 96 (U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Hertha BSC Berlin Am vs Greifswalder SV 04

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Berliner AK 07 vs Energie Cottbus

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:30 - Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Chemie Leipzig

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
FC St. Pauli II vs SC Weiche Flensburg 08

0-1

1-4
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Holstein Kiel B vs Eintracht Norderstedt

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Phonix Lubeck vs SSV Jeddeloh

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
VfV 06 Hildesheim vs Hamburger SV II

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Atlas Delmenhorst vs Teutonia Ottensen

2-0

4-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Drochtersen/Assel vs Bremer SV

0-2

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 Am vs Kickers Emden

3-0

5-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II vs Duren

1-1

4-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Monchengladbach B vs Wattenscheid

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Koln Am. vs Wuppertaler SV

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Germany OberLiga
ESC Geestemunde vs Union 60 Bremen

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
FC Gutersloh Women's vs Wolfsburg Women's

1-3

2-8
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
VfL Bochum Women's vs SV Meppen Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
TSV Jahn Calden Women's vs Bayer Leverkusen Women's

0-2

1-4
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
Karlsruher SC Women's vs Nurnberg Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
Henstedt Ulzburg Women's vs Werder Bremen Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
Andernach Women's vs SC Freiburg Women's

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
SV Elversberg Women's vs Koln Women's

0-3

0-8
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
Turkyemspor Berlin Women's vs RB Leipzig Women's

0-3

0-6
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
Saarbrucken Women's vs Hoffenheim Women's

0-3

1-7
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
Viktoria Berlin 1889 Women's vs Turbine Potsdam Women's

0-2

3-3
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
Magdeburger Women's vs Duisburg Women's

0-2

0-5
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
SV Weinberg Women's vs Eintracht Frankfurt Women's

0-3

0-7
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
ATS Buntentor Women's vs SG Essen-Schonebeck Women's

1-2

1-6
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Germany Woman's Cup
BV Borussia Bocholt Women's vs Carl Zeiss Jena Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Hoffenheim Women's B vs Eintracht Frankfurt B Women's

1-4

4-5
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities vs Medeama SC

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Real Tamale United vs Samartex

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars vs Accra Hearts of Oak

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Karela United vs Tamale City

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Bibiani Gold Stars vs Dreams FC(GHA)

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Ghana Premier League
Kotoku Royals vs Accra Lions

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-22:30 - Greece Super League 1
Panathinaikos vs AEK Athens

2-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-22:30 - Greece Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis vs Aris Thessaloniki

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Greece Super League 1
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Volos NFC

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-12:00 - Greece U19
Ionikos(U19) vs Atromitos Athens(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:30 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Catarina vs CD Suchitepequez


1-1
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Nueva Concepcion vs Deportivo San Pedro


1-0
Sun 11, Sep-01:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Chimaltenango vs Aurora FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Mictlan vs Juventud Pinulteca


2-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate vs CSyD Sacachispas


2-2
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Solola FC vs Sportivo San Juan


4-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Puerto San Jose vs Deportivo Quiche FC


1-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Barberena vs Zacapa Tellioz


2-1
Sun 11, Sep-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Marquense vs Coatepeque


1-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs CSD Municipal

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Club Comunicaciones vs Antigua GFC

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-04:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSyD Mixco vs Deportivo Achuapa

2-0

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-06:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Xelaju MC vs Coban Imperial

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Sparta Rotterdam

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven vs RKC Waalwijk

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Cambuur vs FC Groningen

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar vs FC Twente Enschede

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Utrecht vs Vitesse Arnhem

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
SV De Treffers vs Tielse Eendracht Combinatie

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-05:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Vida vs UPNFM

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-11:00 - HongKong FA Senior Shield
Wofoo Tai Po vs Hong Kong Rangers FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Kazincbarcikai

3-0

4-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Soroksar vs Szeged Csanad

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs Dorogi FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Csakvari TK vs Gyirmot SE

1-2

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Budafoki MTE vs Bekescsaba

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
ETO FC Gyor vs Pecsi MFC

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
BFC Siofok vs Tiszakecske

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szombathelyi Haladas vs FC Ajka

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Kozarmisleny SE vs Szentlorinc SE


1-2
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Vasas SC

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Hungary NB1
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Puskas Akademia

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Hungary NB1
Ferencvarosi TC vs Kisvarda

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:30 - Hungary Women's Division 1 League
Ujpesti TE Women's vs Astra Hungary Women's

2-1

2-4
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Ladies Division 1
Grindavik Women's vs HK Kopavogur Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-20:15 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
UMF Selfoss Women's vs Stjarnan Women's

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Hafnarfjordur FH vs IA Akranes

3-1

6-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
KR Reykjavik vs Stjarnan Gardabaer

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs Fram Reykjavik

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Keflavik vs Vikingur Reykjavik

0-3

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
KA Akureyri vs Breidablik

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Leiknir Reykjavik vs Valur

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Arema Malang vs Persib Bandung

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera vs Persija Jakarta

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-10:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSBS Biak Numfor vs Deltras Sidoarjo

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Putra Delta Sidoarjo vs Persiba Balikpapan

2-1

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persipa Pati vs FC Bekasi City

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSDS Serdang vs Sriwijaya FC Palembang

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
PSIM Yogyakarta vs PSCS Cilacap

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Ireland Premier League
Shamrock Rovers vs Finn Harps

4-0

5-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Bnei Reineh

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:15 - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

1-0

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Israel State League
Ihud Bnei Shfaram vs Maccabi Tzur Shalom

2-0

4-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
AC Milan Youth vs Cagliari Youth

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Sassuolo Calcio Youth vs Fiorentina Youth

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Torino Youth vs Cesena Youth

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Lazio vs Hellas Verona

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Juventus vs Salernitana

0-2

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Atalanta vs Cremonese

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Lecce vs A.C. Monza

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Bologna vs Fiorentina

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie A
US Sassuolo Calcio vs Udinese

1-0

1-3
Sun 11, Sep-18:15 - Italian Serie B
Spal vs Venezia F.C.

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italian Woman's Cup
Tavagnacco Women's vs Napoli Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italian Woman's Cup
Ravenna Women's vs San Marino Academy Women's

1-2

3-4
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italian Woman's Cup
Granata Cittadella ASD Women's vs Brescia Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italian Woman's Cup
Genoa Women's vs Hellas Verona Women's

3-3

3-4
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Juventus Women's vs Inter Milan Women's

2-0

3-3
Sun 11, Sep-14:30 - Italian Women Division 1
Sampdoria Women's vs ASDC Pomigliano Women's

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Italian Women Division 1
Fiorentina Women's vs Como 2000 Women's

2-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B
Robur Siena S.S.D. vs A.C. Reggiana 1919

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B
Rimini vs Cesena

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B
Lucchese vs Imolese Calcio

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B
Sassari Torres vs San Donato Tavarnelle

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B
Vis Pesaro vs US Fiorenzuola

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B
Fermana vs Gubbio

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B
Carrarese vs Recanatese

3-1

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B
Montevarchi Calcio vs Olbia

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B
Pontedera vs Ancona

0-2

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B
Alessandria vs Virtus Entella

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1C
S.S.D. Potenza Calcio vs Monterosi

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1C
Avellino vs Gelbison Cilento

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1C
Crotone vs S.S. Monopoli 1966

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1C
Juve Stabia vs Turris Neapolis

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1C
Latina Calcio vs Delfino Pescara 1936

0-2

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1C
Taranto Sport vs U.S. Catanzaro 1929

0-3

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1C
Viterbese Castrense vs Fidelis Andria

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1C
Virtus Francavilla vs ACR Messina

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1C
Audace Cerignola vs Giugliano

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
AC Legnano vs Sestri Levante

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Sanremese vs Fezzanese

2-1

4-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Borgosesia vs A.S.D. Bra

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
FBC Derthona vs AS Casale Calcio

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Castellanzese vs Chieri

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
USD PDHAE vs Fossano Calcio

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
AC Asti vs Ligorna

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Castanese vs Gozzano

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Pinerolo vs Stresa Vergante

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Chisola vs Vado FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Lumezzane vs Ponte San Pietro

2-0

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo vs ASD Citta Di Varese

2-1

4-3
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Alcione vs ASD Brusaporto

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
US Seregno vs Villa d'Alme Valbrembana

3-1

5-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Varesina vs US Breno

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Franciacorta vs SC Caronnese

2-2

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Sona vs Folgore Caratese

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
USD Casatese vs Arconatese

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Real Calepina vs Desenzano Calvina

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Portogruaro vs AC Este

2-1

3-3
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Montebelluna vs ASD Caldiero Terme

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Adriese vs AC Dolomiti Bellunesi

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Union Clodiense vs Legnago Salus

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
ASD Villafranca vs AC Mestre

3-1

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Cartigliano vs Virtus Bolzano

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Luparense vs Cjarlins Muzane

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Torviscosa vs ACD Campodarsego

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Montecchio Maggiore vs Levico Terme

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Prato vs GS Bagnolese

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Correggese Calcio vs ASD Cavenago Fanfulla

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Scandicci vs Ravenna

1-1

1-3
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Mezzolara vs Pistoiese

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Sammaurese vs Real Forte Querceta

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Crema vs Lentigione

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Aglianese vs US Corticella

1-2

4-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Salsomaggiore vs Athletic Carpi

2-1

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
ACD Sant'Angelo vs Forli FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
United Riccione vs Giana Erminio

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Livorno vs Sangiovannese

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Arezzo vs Follonica Gavorrano

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Grosseto vs Seravezza

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
US Pianese vs Poggibonsi

2-2

4-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Ponsacco vs ASD Terranuova Traiana

0-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Citta Di Castello vs Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Ostia Mare vs Orvietana

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Savoia Montespaccato vs ASD Flaminia Civita

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Tau calcio Altopascio vs Sporting Trestina

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group F
Roma City vs SSD Porto D'Ascoli

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Sambenedettese vs Cynthi Albalonga

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Alma Juventus Fano vs ASD Pineto Calcio

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
ASD Termoli Calcio vs Tolentino

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Avezzano vs Montegiorgio

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Vastese vs Trastevere Calcio

1-4

4-4
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Vastogirardi vs San Nicolo Calcio

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Matese vs Team Nuova Florida

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Vigor Senigallia vs Chieti

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Paganese Calcio 1926 vs Arzachena

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
AS Sorrento Calcio vs Portici

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Cassino vs Tivoli Calcio

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Aprilia vs Atletico Uri

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Nola 1925 vs Vis Artena

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Sarrabus Ogliastra vs Pomezia

0-4

2-5
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Ilvamaddalena vs Casertana F.C.

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Palmese 1914 vs SS Angri

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Lupa Frascati vs Real Monterotondo Scalo

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Team Altamura vs Gladiator 1924

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Barletta vs ASD Molfetta Calcio

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Nocerina vs FC Francavilla

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi vs US Bitonto

1-1

4-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Virtus Casarano vs FBC Gravina

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Matera vs ACD Nardo

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
USD Lavello vs ASD Martina Franca

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Afragolese 1944 vs Cavese

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
ASD Puteolana vs Citta di Fasano

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Ivory Coast Division 1
Stella Club vs CO Korhogo

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Ivory Coast Division 1
SOL FC Abobo vs AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-09:00 - Japan Football League
Osaka FC vs Kagura Shimane

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-09:30 - Japan Football League
Kochi United vs Suzuka Point Getters

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-09:30 - Japan Football League
TIAMO Hirakata vs Criacao Shinjuku

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League
Sony Sendai FC vs Tokyo Musashino City FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League
Veertien Mie vs MIO Biwako Shiga

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Japan Football League
Honda FC vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-08:00 - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita vs Reinmeer Aomori F.C.

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-11:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Vegalta Sendai Women's vs AS Elfen Sayama Women's

1-0

3-3
Sun 11, Sep-09:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Angeviolet Hiroshima Women's vs NGU Nagoya Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-11:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Setagaya Sfida Women's vs Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women's

1-0

4-0
Sun 11, Sep-08:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Orca Kamogawa FC Women's vs AS Harima ALBION Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-09:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
IGA Kunoichi Women's vs Speranza Osaka Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-08:05 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Jubilo Iwata

2-0

4-0
Sun 11, Sep-12:00 - Japanese League Division 3
YSCC Yokohama vs SC Sagamihara

0-2

0-4
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Iwaki FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kagoshima United vs Kamatamare Sanuki

2-1

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Baq'a vs Al-Arabi(JOR)

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Kufer Soom vs Al-Yarmouk Amman

1-1

1-4
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Kyran Shymkent

0-1

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Bolat Temirtau vs Okzhetpes

0-2

0-4
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Yassy Turkistan vs Lashyn Karatau

2-0

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FK Igilik vs Astana B

3-2

3-3
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan vs Ekibastuz

1-0

5-0
Sun 11, Sep-15:30 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Akademiya Ontustik vs Kairat Academy

0-2

0-5
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Turan Turkistan vs FC Kairat Almaty

0-2

1-3
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Ordabasy

1-0

4-0
Sun 11, Sep-11:30 - Korea League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Pohang Steelers

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Incheon United FC

0-1

3-3
Sun 11, Sep-11:00 - Korea League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 vs Ansan Greeners FC

0-0

3-3
Sun 11, Sep-08:30 - Korea League 2
Jeonnam Dragons vs Gwangju Football Club

1-2

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Gjilani vs KF Prishtina

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Ferizaj vs KF Llapi

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Ballkani vs KF Drita Gjilan

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Super Nova vs FK Liepaja

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Valmieras FK vs Riga FC

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Rezekne / BJSS vs Dinamo Riga / Staiceles Bebri

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Tukums-2000 II vs Grobina

1-1

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Lebanese League
Al-Ahed vs Nejmeh Club

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Lebanese League
Salam Zgharta vs Al-Ansar(LIB)

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Siauliai vs Banga Gargzdai

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Kauno Zalgiris vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
FK Riteriai vs Hegelmann Litauen

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
NFA Kaunas vs Minija Kretinga

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Union Titus Petange vs F91 Dudelange

0-2

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Mondercange vs FC Differdange 03

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Hostert vs FC Wiltz 71

0-2

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
UNA Strassen vs UN Kaerjeng 97

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-20:30 - Luxembourg National Division
Progres Niederkorn vs Jeunesse Esch

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Fola Esch vs US Mondorf-les-Bains

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Macao FA Cup
LUN LOK vs Cheng Fung

0-2

0-5
Sun 11, Sep-16:15 - Malaysia Super League
PB Pahang vs Kuala Lumpur City

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-20:30 - Malta First Division League
Vittoriosa Stars vs Mqabba FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-20:30 - Malta First Division League
Fgura United vs Lija Athletic

0-2

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-23:00 - Malta First Division League
St. Andrews vs San Gwann FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-23:00 - Malta First Division League
Attard vs Melita FC

1-1

2-4
Sun 11, Sep-21:30 - Malta Premier League
Hibernians FC vs Gzira United

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-22:45 - Malta Premier League
Santa Lucia vs Birkirkara FC

0-0

0-4
Sun 11, Sep-20:30 - Malta Premier League
Marsaxlokk FC vs Balzan FC

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Queretaro FC vs Santos Laguna

2-1

3-3
Sun 11, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Club Necaxa vs Club America

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-04:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Tigres UANL vs Club Leon

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Toluca vs Pumas UNAM

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Puebla

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Catedraticos Elite vs CD Tulancingo

1-1

3-3
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Montaneses vs Real de Arteaga

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Leviatan Futbol vs Yalmakan

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Sporting Canamy vs Cafetaleros De Chiapas

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Coras De Nayarit

3-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Halcones de Zapopan vs Estudiantes Tecos

0-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-01:30 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mazorqueros FC vs Pioneros De Cancun


1-0
Sun 11, Sep-02:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Mineros De Fresnillo vs Tritons Vallarta MFC

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tampico Madero vs Gavilanes Matamoros

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Reboceros de La Piedad vs Aguacateros CDU

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-05:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Calor de San Pedro vs Tho Mayas

2-0

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Puebla Women's vs Chivas Guadalajara Women's

2-1

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Cruz Azul(U20) vs Mazatlan(U20)

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Atlas U20 vs San Luis U20

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pachuca U20 vs Club Tijuana(U20)

2-0

4-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Milsami

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
Zimbru Chisinau vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe

0-3

3-3
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Mladost DG vs Bokelj Kotor

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
FK Grbalj Radanovici vs FK Zeta

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
Celik Niksic vs FK Podgorica

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Montenegro Division 2
OFK Igalo vs FK Kom

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje vs Decic Tuzi

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Jezero Plav vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Mornar vs FK Iskra Danilovgrad

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
Arsenal Tivat vs FK Rudar Pljevlja

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Ittihad Khemisset vs JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
CAYB Youssoufia Berrechid vs Rapide Oued Zem

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Morocco Division 2
Renaissance Zemamra vs Chabab Ben Guerir

3-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Morocco Super League
Hassania Agadir vs Olympique Club de Khouribga

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-22:15 - Morocco Super League
Olympique de Safi vs Maghreb Fez

2-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Hantharwady United vs Rakhine United

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-08:00 - New Zealand Chatham Cup
Auckland City vs Eastern Suburbs AFC

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Municipal Jalapa vs Matagalpa FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Deportivo Ocotal

3-0

5-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Pobeda Prilep vs Bregalnica Stip

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Tikves Kavadarci vs Akademija Pandev

2-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Shkupi vs Rabotnicki Skopje

4-0

5-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FC Struga Trim-Lum vs FK Skopje

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Flekkeroy IL vs Notodden FK

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Odd Grenland B vs Orn-Horten

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Strommen vs FK Arendal

1-0

5-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Norway 2 Division B
Frigg FK vs SK Traeff

1-2

1-3
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Tromsdalen UIL vs Ullensaker/Kisa IL

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Alta vs Eidsvold Turn

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon A
FK Fyllingsdalen vs Grorud II

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Volda TI Fotball vs Kongsvinger IL B

2-1

3-3
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
IL Hodd II vs Brumunddal

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Junkeren vs Orkla

2-2

4-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Kolstad vs Innstranden

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Melhus vs Bodo Glimt 2

0-2

0-4
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skjetten vs IF Floya

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Gjellerasen IF vs Senja

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Bryne vs Sogndal

1-3

3-3
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Fredrikstad vs Sandnes Ulf

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Start Kristiansand vs Stjordals Blink

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Ranheim IL vs Asane Fotball

1-2

3-3
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Tromso IL vs Bodo Glimt

2-0

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Aalesund FK vs Sarpsborg 08

0-2

1-3
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
HamKam vs Viking

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Jerv vs Molde

0-1

2-4
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Valerenga

1-1

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Rosenborg

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-02:00 - OFC Championship U19
Cook Islands U19 vs Solomon Islands(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-05:00 - OFC Championship U19
New Zealand(U19) vs American Samoa U19

4-0

9-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:45 - Omani League
Al Seeb vs Dhofar

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CD Arabe Unido vs Club Atletico Chiriqui

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-03:15 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Union Deportivo Universitario vs Alianza FC (PAN)

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-05:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Costa Del Este FC vs Veraguas CD

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Club Fernando de la Mora vs Club Rubio Nu

0-0

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Martin Ledesma vs 2 de Mayo

2-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-00:45 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Guairena FC vs Club Libertad

0-0

4-0
Sun 11, Sep-03:15 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Tacuary FBC vs Club Guarani

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Sporting Cristal vs Cienciano

2-1

4-1
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Atletico Grau vs Ayacucho Futbol Club

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-22:15 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos A. Mannucci vs EM Deportivo Binacional

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Alianza Lima vs Academia Deportiva Cantolao

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-00:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Coopsol vs Sport Chavelines

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Zaglebie Lubin Youth vs Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth

0-3

1-4
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Wisla Sandomierz vs Unia Tarnow

2-1

3-4
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Lagow vs KSZO Ostrowiec

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin vs Lech Poznan

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Miedz Legnica vs Korona Kielce

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa vs Legia Warszawa

1-0

4-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Podbeskidzie

1-1

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Poland - I liga
Puszcza Niepolomice vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz

2-1

5-2
Sun 11, Sep-14:40 - Poland - I liga
LKS Lodz vs Bruk Bet Termalica Nieciecza

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Poland - II liga
Radunia Stezyca vs Polonia Warszawa

0-2

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Poland - II liga
Slask Wroclaw B vs Pogon Siedlce

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Poland Woman's League
Gornik Leczna Women's vs GKS Katowice Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Poland Woman's League
APLG Gdansk Women's vs AZS UJ Krakow Women's

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Poland Woman's League
KKP Bydgoszcz Women's vs KKPK Medyk Konin Women's

1-1

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Pombal vs Uniao de Tomar


1-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Juventude de Evora vs Lusitano GC Moncarapachense


3-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Pero Pinheiro vs Portomosense


7-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Arronches e Benfica vs Mosteirense


2-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Marialvas vs Vila Cortez


3-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Oriental Lisboa vs Madalena


1-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Leca FC vs GD Resende(POR)


1-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Sintrense vs AD Fazendense


1-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Fafe vs CD Ribeira Brava


5-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Camacha vs Amarante

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Atletico Sport Reguengos vs Olhanense SC


2-5
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Maria da Fonte vs Merelinense


0-4
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
SC Freamunde vs GD Joane

1-2

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Uniao Da Serra vs Pedrogao Sao Pedro


5-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Marinhense vs Uniao Leiria

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Sporting Meda vs Beira Mar


0-6
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Alcains vs Sertanense FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Lusitano Evora vs Fontinhas


0-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Sao Joao Ver vs Mortagua

2-0

7-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Benfica Castelo Branco vs Aguias do Moradal

4-0

8-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
FC Alpendorada vs Paredes

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Vilaverdense vs Atletico Arcos

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
CCD Santa Eulalia vs Tirsense


0-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Lusitano FCV vs Sanjoanense

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Canelas 2010 vs Regua

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Vinhais vs Vianense

0-3

0-4
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Rebordelo vs CDC Montalegre

0-2

0-5
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Uniao Santarem vs Gavionenses


1-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Oriental Dragon vs Uniao 1º Dezembro


2-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
FC Serpa vs FC Castrense


3-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
Dumiense vs Brito SC


4-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Portugal Cup
JD Lajense vs Sao Roque


3-2
Sun 11, Sep-23:00 - Portugal Cup
Felgueiras vs Mondinense


5-2
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Cup
Gondomar vs Rebordosa

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Cup
Varzim vs Vila Mea

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Portugal Cup
Ferreiras vs Culatrense


2-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:45 - Portugal Cup
Oliveira do Hospital vs Lusitania Lourosa

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Belenenses SAD vs C.D. Feirense

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SC Covilha vs CD Nacional

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
SCU Torreense vs Desportivo de Tondela

0-3

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Leixoes vs Farense

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Clube Desportivo Trofense vs Moreirense

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Rio Ave vs SC Braga

0-2

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Pacos Ferreira vs Casa Pia AC

1-0

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
Maritimo vs Gil Vicente

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
FC Arouca vs Boavista FC

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Mesaimeer Club vs Muaither SC

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Kharaitiyat SC vs Lusail City

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sumgayit FK vs Samaxı FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-20:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Qarabag vs Sabah FK Baku

1-1

4-3
Sun 11, Sep-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
CFR Cluj vs CS Universitatea Craiova

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Farul Constanta vs FC Arges

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-12:30 - Romania - Liga 2
Csikszereda Miercurea vs Minaur Baia Mare

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Minaur Baia Mare Women's vs Olimpia Cluj Women's


0-11
Sun 11, Sep-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Piros Security Arad Women's vs Fairplay Bucuresti Women's


2-2
Sun 11, Sep-12:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Banat Girls Women's vs CSM Alexandria Women's

2-0

5-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Vasas Femina Women's vs Csikszereda Miercurea Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Romania Women's Superliga
Carmen Bucuresti Women's vs Universitatea Galati Women's


10-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Russia First Division
Alania Vladikavkaz vs KamAZ

2-0

4-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Russia First Division
Volgar Astrachan vs Volga Ulyanovsk

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Russia First Division
Arsenal Tula vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Russia First Division
Akron Togliatti vs Rodina Moskva

1-2

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs PFK Kuban

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division
SKA Khabarovsk vs FC Ufa

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division
FK Krasnodar II vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Russia First Division
Veles Moscow vs Rubin Kazan

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Russia Premier League
Fakel Voronezh vs Lokomotiv Moscow

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Russia Premier League
FC Ural Yekaterinburg vs FC Torpedo Moscow

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-20:45 - Russia Premier League
FK Rostov vs Spartak Moscow

2-1

4-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Russia Premier League
Zenit St.Petersburg vs Gazovik Orenburg

5-0

8-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Murata vs S.S Pennarossa

2-0

2-4
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SS Virtus vs SP Tre Fiori


1-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
San Giovanni vs SP Cosmos


0-3
Sun 11, Sep-21:30 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Najran vs Al-Jabalain

1-1

1-3
Sun 11, Sep-20:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Orubah vs Al-Ahli Saudi FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-20:05 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Ohod Medina vs Al-Ameade

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:30 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Partizan Belgrade vs Mladost Lucani

2-0

6-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Cukaricki vs Vojvodina

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Novi Pazar vs Crvena Zvezda Beograd

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Mladost GAT Novi Sad vs Spartak Subotica

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac vs IMT Novi Beograd

0-2

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
Macva Sabac vs FK Loznica

1-1

1-3
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Vrsac vs FK Jedinstvo UB

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Sloboda Uzice vs RFK Novi Sad 1921

2-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Botafogo SP vs Aparecidense GO

1-1

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
ABC Natal/RN vs Vitoria Salvador BA

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Amazonas AM vs Pouso Alegre/MG

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Geylang International vs Hougang United FC

2-1

2-4
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
Trencin vs Spartak Trnava

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Raca vs TJ Spartak Myjava

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Dolny Kubin vs STK Samorin

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Bravo vs NK Maribor

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NS Mura vs FC Koper

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
ND Primorje vs NK Roltek Dob

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Rogaska vs NK Fuzinar

1-1

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila vs MM Platinum FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Uthongathi FC vs Pretoria University

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Marumo Gallants FC vs Kaizer Chiefs FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-09:30 - South Australian Women's Premier League
West Adelaide SC Women's vs Adelaide City FC Women's

0-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-07:00 - South Australian Women's Premier League
Salisbury Inter Women's vs Adelaide Comets Women's

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Sant Gabriel Women's vs Fontsanta Fatjo Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CF Sporting Plaza De Argel Women's vs Elche Women's


1-3
Sun 11, Sep-13:15 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Mislata CF Women's vs Aldaia Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Pozuelo de Alarcon Women's vs Madrid CFF C Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
FC Barcelona B Women's vs CDEF Logrono Women's

0-2

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-14:30 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
CD Monte Women's vs Racing Santander B Women's

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 1
Granadilla Tenerife B Women's vs Granada CF Women's

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-12:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
UD Levante B Women's vs Castellon B Women's

2-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Atletico Baleares Women's vs Union Viera Women's

2-0

4-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
SE AEM Women's vs Real Oviedo Women's

3-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Ladies League Division 2
Osasuna B Women's vs Espanyol B Women's


1-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Madrid vs Mallorca

1-1

4-1
Sun 11, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Getafe vs Real Sociedad

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Real Betis vs Villarreal

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Elche vs Athletic Bilbao

0-4

1-4
Sun 11, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CD Linares Deportivo vs San Sebastian Reyes

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Racing de Ferrol

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
CF Rayo Majadahonda vs CD Badajoz

1-0

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Merida AD vs Deportivo La Coruna

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Fuenlabrada vs AD Ceuta

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Linense vs Alcorcon

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Celta Vigo B vs Cordoba C.F.

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Pontevedra vs Talavera de la Reina

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Numancia vs Alcoyano

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Real Union de Irun vs UD Logrones

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
SD Logrones vs CF La Nucia

1-1

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Osasuna B vs SD Amorebieta

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Sabadell vs UE Cornella

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Barcelona B vs Calahorra

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Baleares vs CD Castellon

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
Vazquez Cultural U19 vs Calavera(U19)


2-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Logrones(U19) vs Eibar(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Leganes(U19) vs Cultural Leonesa(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Athletic Bilbao U19 vs Osasuna(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Celta Vigo U19 vs Santiago De Compostela CF(U19)

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD San Felix(U19) vs Granada CF(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Internacional Amistad(U19) vs Rayo Vallecano U19

0-3

1-3
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Fuenlabrada(U19) vs Valladolid(U19)

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Las Palmas(U19) vs Las Longueras(U19)

2-0

5-0
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Juventud Laguna(U19) vs UD Ibarra(U19)

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Mensajero(U19) vs Tenerife U19

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Tomares(U19) vs Malaga(U19)


1-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting de Gijon vs Racing Santander

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Ponferradina vs Real Zaragoza

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs Malaga

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
CD Mirandes vs Andorra CF

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
UD Ibiza vs Tenerife

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Gimnastica Torrelavega vs Real Oviedo B

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Compostela vs Burgos Promesas

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino Luanco vs Ourense

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Real Aviles vs Coruxo FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Racing Santander B vs Union Langreo

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Arenteiro vs Bergantinos CF

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
SD Laredo vs Zamora CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Izarra vs Sociedad Deportiva Beasain

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Gernika vs Brea

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
SD Tarazona vs CD Tudelano

2-0

4-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Utebo FC vs Sestao River

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Alaves B vs CA Cirbonero

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Arenas Club de Getxo vs CD Arnedo

2-0

4-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Zaragoza B vs Espanyol B

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SD Formentera vs Atletico Saguntino

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Mallorca B

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CE Manresa vs SCR Pena Deportiva

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Lleida vs CD Ebro

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UE Olot vs Teruel

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Terrassa vs Valencia CF Mestalla

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
UD Alzira vs AE Prat

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
UCAM Murcia vs Xerez Deportivo

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD San Roque de Lepe vs Recreativo Huelva

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Yeclano Deportivo vs Sevilla Atletico

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Juventud Torremolinos vs CD Utrera

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Real Betis B vs Mar Menor

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Cadiz B vs Recreativo Granada

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Sanluqueno vs FC Cartagena B

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Antequera CF vs CD El Ejido 2012

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Atletico Mancha Real vs Velez CF

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
AD Union Adarve vs CD Coria

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Cacereno vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Atletico de Madrid B vs Don Benito

2-0

4-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Villanovense vs UD Melilla

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Socuellamos vs Cerdanyola del Valles

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Estepona vs Gimnastica Segoviana

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Atletico Paso vs Leganes B

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Llanes vs Condal CF

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UD Llanera vs CD Covadonga

1-0

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
UC Ceares vs CD Lealtad

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Valdesoto vs Aviles Stadium

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Luarca vs L'Entregu CF


0-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Tuilla vs CD Praviano

0-1

0-4
Sun 11, Sep-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
CD Colunga vs Sporting de Gijon B

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Asturias
Real Titanico DE Laviana vs Caudal Deportivo

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
UD Somozas vs CSD Arzua

0-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Barco vs Arosa Sociedad Cultural

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CD Choco vs Viveiro CF

0-1

5-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Racing Villalbes vs CD Estradense

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Atletico Arteixo vs Gran Pena

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
Paiosaco vs Deportivo La Coruna B

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 1 Galicia
CF Alondras vs Silva SD

2-2

2-4
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ciudad de Lucena vs Cordoba CF B

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Sevilla C vs Atletico Antoniano

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Xerez CD vs Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
Ayamonte CF vs AD Cartaya

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Pozoblanco vs Atletico Espeleno

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 10 Andalucia y Ceuta
CD Gerena vs Conil CF

0-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
Sant Jordi vs CD Binissalem

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 11 Balears
CF Platges De Calvia vs UD Poblense

2-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
Tenerife B vs CD Marino

1-2

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
UD San Fernando vs CD Mensajero

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 12 Canarias
La Cuadra vs CD Santa Ursula


4-1
Sun 11, Sep-12:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Real Murcia B vs Deportiva Minera

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia vs AD Caravaca

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
La Union Atletico vs UCAM Murcia B

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Alcantarilla

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-20:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Club Deportivo Cieza vs Club Atletico Pulpileno

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Aguilas FC vs CD Bullense

3-0

6-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Muleno CF vs Racing Murcia FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 13 Murcia
Molinense vs EG El Palmar

0-2

1-3
Sun 11, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Montehermoso vs Moralo CP

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UC La Estrella vs CD Don Alvaro

0-2

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
SP Villafranca vs CD Miajadas

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Olivenza vs CF Trujillo

0-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
CD Calamonte vs UD Fuente de Cantos

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
UP Plasencia vs Jerez Industrial CF

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
Atletico Pueblonuevo vs Arroyo Club Polideportivo

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 14 Extremadura
AD Llerenense vs CD Azuaga

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
Alesves vs UCD Burlades

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pamplona vs CD Ardoi

0-0

5-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 15 Navarra
CD Pena Sport vs CD Oberena

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Haro Deportivo vs CD Berceo

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Naxara vs Casalarreina

3-0

4-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Oyonesa vs CD Anguiano

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
Calahorra B vs Pena Balsamaiso CF

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CD Varea vs CDFC La Calzada

0-0

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 16 La Rioja
CA Vianes vs Racing Rioja B

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD La Almunia vs CD Caspe

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CF Calamocha vs CD Binefar

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-20:15 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
Epila CF vs CD Carinena

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
AD Almudevar vs CF Illueca

2-0

4-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 17 Aragon
CD Cuarte Industria vs SD Huesca B

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Marchamalo vs CD Illescas

0-1

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CD Azuqueca vs CP Villarrobledo


2-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
CF Talavera B vs CD Torrijos

1-2

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Quintanar Del Rey vs UB Conquense

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 18 Castilla La Mancha
Atletico Tomelloso vs Manchego Ciudad

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CF Vimenor vs SD Torina

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Cayon vs SD Gama

1-0

5-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
Atletico Albericia vs CD Guarnizo


1-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 3 Cantabria
CD Naval vs CD Tropezon

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 4 Euskadi
Portugalete vs Leioa

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Rapitenca vs UE Sants


4-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
CF Peralada vs San Cristobal

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
FE Grama vs L'Hospitalet

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Castelldefels vs CE Europa

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Pobla De Mafumet CF vs CF Badalona B

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
Girona II vs CF Montanesa

2-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 5 Catalunya
UE Tona vs Sant Andreu

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Elche CF Ilicitano vs Villarreal C

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Silla CF vs Athletic Torrellano

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 6 Comunitat Valenciana
Castellon II vs Patacona

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
RSC International vs Fuenlabrada Promesas Madrid 2021

1-0

4-0
Sun 11, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Getafe B vs Real Aranjuez CF

2-0

4-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Paracuellos Antamira vs Ursaria

1-2

1-3
Sun 11, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CU Collado Villalba vs Galapagar

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
AD Torrejon CF vs RSD Alcala Henares

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CD Canillas vs Rayo Vallecano B

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
Mostoles vs Las Rozas

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 7 Comunidad de Madrid
CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs CF Trival Valderas

0-0

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
SD Almazan vs Numancia B


1-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
CD La Virgen Del Camino vs Atletico Bembibre

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Cultural Leonesa B vs Atletico Tordesillas

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Unami CP vs Arandina

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Atletico Palencia vs CF Salmantino UDS

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 8 Castilla y Leon
Real Avila CF vs Atletico Astorga

2-1

3-3
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Torredonjimeno vs CD Torreperogil

1-1

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-13:45 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Maracena vs Almeria B


0-3
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Malaga City vs Marbella FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
CD Huetor Vega vs Arenas Armilla

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Motril CF vs Real Jaen CF

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
Atletico de Porcuna vs Malaga B

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Tercera Division 9 Andalucia y Melilla
UD Torre del Mar vs CD Huetor Tajar

0-0

1-4
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Zemplin Michalovce(U19) vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova(U19)

3-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-20:30 - SVK U19 A League
FC Koper U19 vs ND Ilirija 1911(U19)

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:30 - SVK U19 A League
NK Maribor(U19) vs NK Brinje Grosuplje(U19)

0-2

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-15:30 - SVK U19 A League
ND Gorica(U19) vs NK Krka U19

1-1

3-3
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Linkopings FC Women's vs Eskilstuna United DF Women's

1-2

5-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Pitea IF Women's vs Brommapojkarna Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sollentuna FK vs Motala AIF FK

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Sandvikens IF vs Pitea IF

1-2

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Vasalunds IF vs Umea FC

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Team Thoren FF vs Orebro Syrianska IF

0-1

0-5
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
GAIS vs Angelholms FF

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Nordvarmland FF vs Mjolby AI FF

1-0

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Kumla vs Grebbestads IF

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Korsnas IF FK vs Forsbacka IK

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Ragsveds IF vs Hudiksvalls FF

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:30 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Kungsangens IF vs IFK Stocksund

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IFK Ostersund vs Skelleftea FF

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Hogsby IK vs Nosaby IF

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Ariana vs FBK Balkan

1-3

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Rappe GOIF vs Kristianstads FC

2-0

4-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Assyriska FF Sodertalje vs Huddinge IF

2-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Enskede IK vs Varmbols FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Hoganas BK vs Tolo IF

1-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:30 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Ullared vs Husqvarna FF

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Osters IF vs Dalkurd FF

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Utsiktens BK vs Jonkopings Sodra IF

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall vs Elfsborg

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby vs Djurgardens

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo FF vs IFK Norrkoping

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC vs AIK Solna

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:15 - Swiss Super League
Servette vs Zurich

2-1

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Basel vs Grasshoppers

2-1

5-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Young Boys vs FC Lugano

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Servette(U21) vs FC Grand Saconnex

4-0

5-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Winterthur U21 vs FC Lugano U-21

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Wil vs Bellinzona

1-1

5-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Neuchatel Xamax vs Vaduz

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Lausanne Sports vs Yverdon

2-1

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Syrian League
Al-Wahda Damascus vs Al Jazeera(SYR)


3-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Istiklol Dushanbe vs FK Eskhata

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-15:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
FC Khatlon vs Faizkand

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-15:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
Ravshan Zafarobod vs Ravshan Kulob

2-1

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs Muang Thong United

0-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-14:30 - Thai League 1
Chiangrai United vs Lampang FC

1-0

5-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol vs Police Tero

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 1
Sukhothai FC vs Bangkok United FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 2
Chainat Hornbill FC vs Suphanburi FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:30 - Thai League 2
Raj Pracha FC vs JL Chiangmai United FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Pathom United vs Phrae United FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:30 - Thai League 2
Samut Prakan City vs MOF Customs United

0-0

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-12:30 - Thai League 3
Siam FC vs Samut Prakan FC


0-2
Sun 11, Sep-12:30 - Thai League 3
ACDC FC vs Banbueng


1-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Thai League 3
Sisaket United vs Khonkaen Mordindang FC

1-2

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 3
Bankhai United vs Kohkwang

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Rizespor vs Samsunspor

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Manisa FK vs Yeni Malatyaspor

0-1

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Altay Spor Kulubu vs Bodrumspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Eyupspor vs Adanaspor

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Eskisehirspor vs 1922 Konyaspor

0-2

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yomraspor vs Elazigspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Agri 1970 Spor vs Yeni Mersin Idman Yurdu

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Karakopru Belediyespor vs Sile Yildizspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet vs Nevsehir Belediyespor

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kalecik vs Edirnespor Genclik

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Yeni Amasya Spor vs Kutahyaspor

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Catalcaspor vs 52 Orduspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bulvarspor vs Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Orduspor vs 76 Igdir Belediye spor

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kahramanmaras vs Gumushanespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Elazig Belediyespor vs Bayrampasaspor

0-2

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Eynesil vs Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kestelspor vs Kusadasispor

2-0

4-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Turgutluspor vs Ofspor

1-1

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Darica Genclerbirligi vs Karaman FK

0-2

2-6
Sun 11, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Bergama Belediyespor vs Cankaya FK

1-1

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Efeler 09 vs Kepez Belediyespor

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-19:59 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Sapanca Genclikspor vs Aksarayspor

1-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Osmaniyespor vs Artvin Hopaspor

3-0

5-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Erbaaspor S vs Tepecikspor

1-0

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor vs Nigde Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Arguvan vs Musspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Sivasspor vs Istanbulspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kayserispor vs Antalyaspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Umraniyespor

0-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-21:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Kasimpasa S.K. vs Galatasaray

1-1

2-3
Sun 11, Sep-17:35 - UAE League Division 1
Baynounah vs Al-Thaid

0-1

1-3
Sun 11, Sep-17:40 - UAE League Division 1
Dubba Al Husun vs Al Arabi

0-2

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:40 - UAE League Division 1
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra vs Masfut

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:40 - UAE League Division 1
Al Taawon vs Masafi SC

0-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:45 - UAE League Division 1
Gulf Heroes vs Fursan Hispania

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:45 - UAE U21 League
Al-Dhafra U21 vs Al Ain (U21)

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:45 - UAE U21 League
Ittihad Kalba U21 vs Al Wahda(U21)

1-0

1-1
Sun 11, Sep-17:45 - UAE U21 League
Ajman Club(U21) vs Al Nasr Dubai U21

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kolos Kovalivka vs Metalist Kharkiv

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Lviv

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-14:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Dnipro-1 vs Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

0-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk vs Nyva Ternopil

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Karpaty Lviv vs FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi

2-0

4-0
Sun 11, Sep-12:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Vorskla (U21) vs PFC Oleksandria(U21)

0-1

0-3
Sun 11, Sep-22:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Cerro Largo vs Centro Atletico Fenix

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
CA River Plate vs Defensor SC

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-01:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Plaza Colonia vs Nacional Montevideo

1-1

1-3
Sun 11, Sep-22:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Villa Espanola vs Uruguay Montevideo

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-23:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
CA Atenas vs La Luz FC

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-03:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Central Espanol vs Racing Club Montevideo

0-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
IA Sud America vs Rampla Juniors FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-02:00 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution

0-0

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City

2-0

5-1
Sun 11, Sep-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs San Jose Earthquakes

1-0

6-0
Sun 11, Sep-03:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs Toronto FC

0-0

4-2
Sun 11, Sep-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire vs Inter Miami CF

1-0

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-04:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders vs Austin FC

2-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Dallas vs Los Angeles FC

0-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-04:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Houston Dynamo vs Sporting Kansas City

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Real Salt Lake vs Washington D.C. United

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-06:00 - USA Major League Soccer
Portland Timbers vs Minnesota United FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-03:30 - USA National independent Football League
Chattanooga vs LA Force


3-2
Sun 11, Sep-05:00 - USA National independent Football League
ASC San Diego vs Michigan Stars

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-03:05 - USA National Women's Soccer League
North Carolina Courage Women's vs Racing Louisville Women's

2-0

5-1
Sun 11, Sep-04:00 - USA USL League One
Forward Madison vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

1-4

2-5
Sun 11, Sep-04:25 - USA USL League One
South Georgia Tormenta vs Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-03:05 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

1-1

2-1
Sun 11, Sep-03:05 - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC vs Louisville City FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-03:05 - USL Championship
Indy Eleven vs Birmingham Legion

3-1

4-3
Sun 11, Sep-03:05 - USL Championship
Hartford Athletic vs Tulsa Roughnecks

3-0

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-04:30 - USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs New Mexico United

2-1

3-1
Sun 11, Sep-04:30 - USL Championship
San Antonio FC vs San Diego Loyal SC

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-05:00 - USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Detroit City

0-1

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-06:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs Los Angeles Galaxy II

0-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-06:00 - USL Championship
Sacramento Republic FC vs Loudoun United

0-0

4-0
Sun 11, Sep-06:30 - USL Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs Oakland Roots

0-2

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Bunyodkor II vs FK Chigatoy

3-0

6-0
Sun 11, Sep-15:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Pakhtakor-79 vs Navbahor Namangan B

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-15:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Dostlik Oltiariq vs Andijan II

1-0

1-0
Sun 11, Sep-15:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Aral Qoraqalpogiston vs Nasaf Qarshi II

3-0

5-2
Sun 11, Sep-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Portuguesa FC vs Monagas SC

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-03:30 - Venezuela Primera Division
Zamora FC Barinas vs Caracas FC

1-2

3-3
Sun 11, Sep-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Urena SC

1-2

3-2
Sun 11, Sep-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Atletico La Cruz vs Academia Anzoategui

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Rayo Zuliano vs Heroes de Falcon

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-13:00 - Vietnam Women's Tournament
Hanoi B Women's vs Phong Phu Ha Nam Women's

0-1

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-15:30 - Vietnam Women's Tournament
TP Ho Chi Minh B Woman's vs TNG Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 11, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Division 1
Olympic Kingsway SC vs Mandurah City

0-0

0-1
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Honefoss Women's vs Medkila Women's

1-0

3-0
Sun 11, Sep-19:30 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Ovrevoll Hosle Women's vs Grand Bodo Women's

1-2

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-18:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Valerenga Women's vs Brann Women's

1-0

1-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Arna-Bjornar Women's vs Lyn Oslo Women's

1-1

2-2
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Women's Norwegian Toppserien
Asane Fotball Women's vs Roa IL Women's

0-2

0-5
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Caps United FC vs Tenax FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Highlanders FC vs Triangle FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 11, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Black Rhinos FC vs Dynamos FC

0-1

1-1
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus