AD:

Football Results for Sun 4, Sep 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Sun 4, Sep 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - African Nations Championship
Cameroon vs Equatorial Guinea

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - African Nations Championship
Burkina Faso vs Cote d'Ivoire

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - African Nations Championship
South Africa vs Angola

1-1

1-4
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - African Nations Championship
Mozambique vs Malawi

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - African Nations Championship
Democratic Rep Congo vs Chad

1-0

5-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - African Nations Championship
Congo vs Central African Republic

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-00:30 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Gambia(U20) vs Guinea(U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-00:30 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Guinea Bissau(U20) vs Mali(U20)

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Albania 1st league
KS Dinamo Tirana vs KF Oriku

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Albania Super league
KF Laci vs Egnatia Rrogozhine

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Albania Super league
KS Bylis vs Partizani Tirana

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Andorra Super Copa
Inter Club D'Escaldes vs Atletic Escaldes

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:15 - ANOC World Beach Games
Italy Beach Soccer vs France Beach Soccer


4-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:15 - ANOC World Beach Games
Spain Beach Soccer vs Portugal Beach Soccer


6-2
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - ANOC World Beach Games
Germany Beach Soccer vs Turkiye Beach Soccer


2-1
Sun 4, Sep-14:15 - ANOC World Beach Games
Ukraine Beach Soccer vs Switzerland Beach Soccer


4-3
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Tigre Reserve vs Lanus Reserve

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Union Santa Fe(R) vs Patronato Reserve


2-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Boca Juniors Reserve vs Colon Reserve

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-00:40 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs Club Comunicaciones(AR)

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos vs Deportivo Merlo

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentino de Merlo vs Liniers

1-0

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
El Porvenir vs Leandro N Alem

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
General Lamadrid vs Deportivo Espanol

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Central Norte Salta

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Camioneros vs Estudiantes de San Luis

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Villa Mitre vs Sol de Mayo

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Boca Unidos vs G.San Martin Formosa

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs Liniers Bahia Blanca

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia C. Uruguay vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sansinena vs Circulo Deportivo

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-23:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Desamparados vs Olimpo

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-20:10 - Argentina Women's Primera A
Defensores de Belgrano Women's vs CA Platense Women's

0-1

4-3
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Argentina Women's Primera A
CA Rosario Central Women's vs Boca Juniors Women's

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Racing Club vs Argentinos Juniors

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Platense vs Estudiantes La Plata

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Patronato Parana vs Union Santa Fe

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-03:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Gimnasia La Plata vs Independiente

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
San Telmo vs Guillermo Brown

1-1

4-1
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Flandria vs Club Atletico Mitre

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Villa Dalmine vs Agropecuario Argentino

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-02:40 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Atletico Atlanta vs Estudiantes de Buenos Aires

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-22:35 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Almirante Brown vs Instituto Cordoba

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Club Atletico Guemes vs Defensores de Belgrano

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Chaco For Ever vs Atletico Rafaela

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs Deportivo Maipu

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-23:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Alvarado Mar del Plata vs Nueva Chicago

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Deportivo Moron vs Independiente Rivadavia

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Argentinian Primera B - Nacional
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs Sacachispas

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Armenia Division 2
Shirak B vs Ararat Yerevan II

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Armenia Division 2
Pyunik B vs Ararat-Armenia B

1-2

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Armenia Division 2
Alashkert B Martuni vs West Armenia


0-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
BKMA Yerevan vs Urartu

0-2

1-4
Sun 4, Sep-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Edgeworth Eagles FC vs Valentine Phoenix

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Newcastle Olympic vs Weston Workers Bears FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-08:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Cooks Hill United vs Adamstown Rosebuds FC

3-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lambton Jaffas vs Maitland FC

0-2

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lake Macquarie City vs Broadmeadow Magic

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Sep-09:05 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
FNSW Institute Women's vs Bankstown City Lions Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-09:30 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Spirit FC Women's vs Emerging Jets Women's


1-0
Sun 4, Sep-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Manly United Women's vs Illawarra Stingrays Women's

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-11:00 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Northern Tigers Women's vs Sydney University Women's

0-1

2-4
Sun 4, Sep-13:15 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
APIA Leichhardt Tigers Women's vs Macarthur Rams Women's

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-13:30 - Australia New South Wales Women's Premier League
Sydney Olympic Women's vs Blacktown Spartans Women's

0-0

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula Power

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-09:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Rochedale Rovers(U23) vs Western Pride(U23)

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-12:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 1
Rochedale Rovers vs Brisbane Strikers

4-0

4-1
Sun 4, Sep-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Leagues 2
Surfers Paradise vs Samford Rangers

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-09:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
SWQ Thunder Women's vs Mitchelton Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-10:00 - Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Gold Coast City FC Women's vs Moreton Bay United Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-08:00 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
South Hobart vs Clarence Zebras

0-1

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-10:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League
South Melbourne vs Green Gully

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Australia Victorian Premier League U21
South Melbourne U21 vs Avondale FC(U21)

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-09:00 - Australia Victorian U21 Premier League 2
Northcote City(U21) vs FC Bulleen Lions(U21)

1-2

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Austria Erste Division
St.Polten vs Floridsdorfer AC

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-14:30 - Austria Erste Division
Kapfenberg Superfund vs Grazer AK

1-2

1-5
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Austria Landesliga
Slovan HAC vs Austria Auhof

2-0

5-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Rheindorf Altach vs Rapid Wien

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC vs SK Austria Klagenfurt

2-2

3-4
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Bundesliga
LASK Linz vs SV Ried

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Deutschlandsberger SC vs Wolfsberger AC Amateure

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Junge Wikinger Ried vs WSC Hertha Wels

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SV Allerheiligen vs DSV Leoben

0-1

4-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden vs SV Wals-Grunau

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SC Golling vs SV Austria Salzburg

1-0

1-4
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
USK Anif vs OTSU Hallein

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Worgl vs SV Telfs

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
WSG Swarovski Tirol B vs SC Imst

0-1

4-3
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Brauerei Egg vs FC Lauterach

2-1

3-4
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
VfB Hohenems vs Rheindorf Altach B

1-2

1-4
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Dornbirner SV vs SC Bregenz

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FK Orsha vs FK Lida

1-2

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
FC Molodechno vs Slonim

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Belarus Pershaya Liga
Smorgon FC vs Shakhtyor Petrikov

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev

3-0

4-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Neman Grodno

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel vs BATE Borisov

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Torpedo Zhodino Reserve vs Slavia Mozyr Reserve

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FC Vitebsk Reserve vs FC Belshina Babruisk Reserve

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Belarus Reserves League
FK Isloch Minsk Reserve vs Energetyk-BGU Minsk Reserve

1-3

2-4
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs Royal Olympic Club Charleroi

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs Royal FC Liege

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs Patro Eisden

1-2

2-5
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Leuven B vs KVK Ninove

0-2

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Anderlecht vs Oud Heverlee Leuven

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Royal Antwerp FC vs Westerlo

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Belgian Jupiler League
Zulte Waregem vs St. Gilloise

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Belgian Jupiler League
Sporting Charleroi vs K.A.A. Gent

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Lommel SK vs SK Beveren

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
Excelsior Virton vs FCV Dender EH

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Belgium Women 1st National
Oud Heverlee Leuven II Women's vs Wuustwezel Women's

3-0

10-0
Sun 4, Sep-02:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Univ de Vinto vs Atletico Palmaflor

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-04:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Real Tomayapo vs Universitario de Sucre

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs Real Santa Cruz

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Leotar vs Posusje

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
NK Siroki Brijeg vs Borac Banja Luka

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Bosnia Premijer Liga
Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Sarajevo

3-1

4-1
Sun 4, Sep-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Bahia vs Tombense

0-1

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-02:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Chapecoense SC vs Ponte Preta

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-03:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Operario Ferroviario PR vs Londrina (PR)

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Criciuma SC

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-00:00 - Brasileiro Serie B
Clube de Regatas Brasil vs Sport Club Recife (PE)

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Guarani Youth (SP) vs Desportivo Brasil Youth

1-2

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Flamengo SP Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Duque de Caxias RJ vs Perolas Negras RJ

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Brazil Carioca B
Paduano RJ vs Sao Goncalo / Niteroi

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
CR Flamengo (RJ) Youth vs Corinthians Youth

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Bulgaria B PFG
Botev Plovdiv II vs Litex Lovech

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Bulgaria B PFG
Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Yantra Gabrovo

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Bulgaria Premier
Ludogorets Razgrad vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik

4-0

6-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:45 - Bulgaria Premier
CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Beroe

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Atheletico Olympic vs Dynamik

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Le Messager Ngozi vs Top Junior

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Kayanza United vs Magara Young Boys

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Flambeau du Centre vs Tigre Noir FC

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Bumamuru vs Rukinzo FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Atletico Paranaense vs Fluminense (RJ)

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-02:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
RB Bragantino vs Palmeiras

2-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
CR Flamengo (RJ) vs Ceara

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-03:30 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
America MG vs Coritiba (PR)

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Corinthians Paulista (SP) vs Internacional (RS)

2-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A
Fortaleza CE vs Botafogo (RJ)

0-2

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Canadian Premier League
Pacific FC vs York United

1-0

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Canadian Premier League
Valour vs Forge FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-00:00 - Chile Segunda Division
Provincial Ranco vs Provincial Osorno

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-11:00 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Jiangxi Beidamen FC vs Shanghai Jiading Huilong

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Qingdao Hainiu vs Sichuan Jiuniu

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Beijing BSU vs Shijiazhuang Kungfu

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-03:00 - Club Friendly
Inter Miami CF B vs Toronto FC II

0-1

1-4
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Club Friendly
SV Meppen Women's vs FC Gutersloh Women's

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Club Friendly
Coimbra/MG(U20) vs Nacional AC Muriae MG(U20)

2-0

5-0
Sun 4, Sep-04:00 - Club Friendly
Houston Dynamo B vs Saint Louis City B

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-04:30 - Club Friendly
Columbus Crew B vs Chicago Fire B

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-07:00 - Club Friendly
Rewa FC vs Labasa FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Club Friendly
Real Sociedad Women's vs Deportivo Alaves Women's

1-1

4-1
Sun 4, Sep-09:15 - Club Friendly
Brisbane Roar FC vs Melbourne Victory FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Niki Volos vs Apollon Larissas

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
Veria FC vs Makedonikos FC

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Club Friendly
PAOK Saloniki B vs Panserraikos

2-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Club Friendly
Serranense(U20) vs Pouso Alegre/MG (U20)

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly
Hoffenheim Women's vs SC Freiburg Women's

1-3

2-6
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Club Friendly
Leinfelden-Echterdingen vs Rutesheim

1-1

5-2
Sun 4, Sep-01:05 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Bucaramanga vs Alianza Petrolera

0-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-03:10 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportes Tolima vs Cortulua

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-05:15 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Millonarios vs Independiente Santa Fe

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Deportivo Pereira vs Deportiva Once Caldas

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-02:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Barranquilla FC vs Atletico Huila

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Valledupar FC vs Real Cartagena

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-00:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Real Santander

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-00:30 - Colombia Copa Premier
Llaneros FC vs Bogota FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:10 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Aruba(U17) vs Anguilla(U17)

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-03:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Dominican Republic(U17) vs St. Kitts and Nevis(U17)

0-1

5-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
US Virgin Islands(U17) vs Martinique(U17)

0-3

0-12
Sun 4, Sep-00:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Cayman Islands(U17) vs Dominica(U17)

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - COSAFA Women's Cup
Zambia Women's vs Lesotho Women's

3-0

7-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - COSAFA Women's Cup
Namibia Women's vs Eswatini Women's

2-1

5-1
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
San Jose FC vs Consultants Desamparados

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-04:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Escorpiones Belen vs AD Cariari Pococi

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Turrialba vs CS Uruguay De Coronado

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-03:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guadalupe FC vs Herediano

0-4

0-5
Sun 4, Sep-04:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense vs Sporting San Jose

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-06:30 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Guanacasteca vs Santos de Guapiles FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs AD San Carlos

2-2

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-23:05 - Croatia - 1. Division
Hajduk Split vs Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

0-1

5-1
Sun 4, Sep-20:55 - Croatia - 1. Division
Istra 1961 vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Croatia U19
Mladost Zdralovi(U19) vs NK Croatia Sesvete(U19)


1-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
AEL Limassol vs Enosis Neon Paralimni FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs APOEL Nicosia

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Sigma Olomouc B vs Fotbal Trinec

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Slavia Prague B vs FK Varnsdorf

2-1

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
Vysocina Jihlava vs Opava

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FK MAS Taborsko vs Sparta Praha B

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic 2. Liga
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim vs Prostejov

3-0

6-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Ceske Budejovice B vs FK Banik Sokolov

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
Povltava FA vs Admira Praha

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Hradec Kralove B vs Sokol Zivanice

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Viktoria Zizkov

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Sokol Brozany vs Slovan Velvary

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group B
Teplice B vs Usti nad Labem

2-2

2-3
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Brno vs FC Bohemians 1905

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Pardubice vs SK Sigma Olomouc

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Hradec Kralove vs Banik Ostrava

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
1.FC Slovacko vs Slavia Praha

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Hodonin Sardice vs Velke Mezirici

1-0

3-3
Sun 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
Unicov vs SK Hranice

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-12:15 - Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
1. SC Znojmo vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

1-1

1-4
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Odense BK vs Viborg

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Lyngby vs Randers FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
AC Horsens vs Brondby

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Danish SAS Ligaen
Midtjylland vs Aalborg BK

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Denmark Cup
Klitmoller IF vs Saedding-Guldager IF

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fredericia vs Sonderjyske

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Naestved vs Vendsyssel

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD El Nacional vs Olmedo Riobamba

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-01:30 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Guayaquil City F.C. vs 9 de Octubre

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-04:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Gualaceo SC vs Barcelona SC

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Ecuador Copa Pilsener A
Macara vs Mushuc Runa

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England FA Cup
Holyport vs Binfield

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - England FA Cup
Enfield 1893 vs Rushden&Diamonds

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - England The Championship
Reading vs Stoke City

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship
Hull City vs Sheffield United

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - England The Championship
Huddersfield Town vs Blackpool

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Nottingham Forest Women's vs Liverpool Feds Women's

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Wolves Women's vs Loughborough Lightning Women's

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Derby County Women's vs Boldmere St.Michaels Women's


6-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Stoke City Women's vs Brighouse Town Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
West Bromwich WFC Women's vs AFC Fylde Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England Women's Northern Premier League
Burnley Women's vs Huddersfield Town Women's

1-2

3-3
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Oxford United Women's vs Cheltenham Town Women's

4-0

5-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Billericay Town Women's vs Milton Keynes Dons Women's

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Plymouth Argyle Women's vs London Bees Women's

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Portsmouth Women's vs Gillingham Women's


2-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - England Women's Southern Premier League
Crawley Wasps Women's vs Bridgwater United Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - English Premier League
Manchester United vs Arsenal

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - English Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion vs Leicester City

2-2

5-2
Sun 4, Sep-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Viljandi JK Tulevik vs Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance

2-0

5-0
Sun 4, Sep-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Nomme United vs Harju JK Laagri

0-1

4-1
Sun 4, Sep-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
FC Elva vs Viimsi JK

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga
Parnu JK vs Paide Linnameeskond B

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs FC Tallinn

2-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Raplamaa JK vs Tabasalu JK Charma

1-4

1-5
Sun 4, Sep-13:30 - Estonia Esi Liiga B
Tartu Kalev vs Nomme JK Kalju II

1-3

2-6
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
JK Tallinna Kalev vs FC Kuressaare

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:15 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Levadia Tallinn vs FC Flora Tallinn

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Estonia Meistri Liiga
Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tallinna JK Legion

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
B36 Torshavn vs Toftir B68

3-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
EB Streymur vs NSI Runavik

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
AB Argir vs HB Torshavn

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
07 Vestur Sorvagur vs Vikingur Gota

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
Skala IF vs KI Klaksvik

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
Kapylan Pallo vs NJS Nurmijarvi

2-1

5-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Futura vs FC Kiffen

0-0

0-3
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
LaPa vs KuPS Akatemia

1-1

3-3
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Klubi 04 vs FC Jazz Pori

1-3

4-4
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
KajHa Kajaani vs JS Hercules

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Jakobstads Bollklubb vs VIFK Vaasa

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
Komeetat vs GBK Kokkola

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Finland Junior League
HJK Helsinki B Youth vs PPJ Akatemia Am

0-1

0-4
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Finland Junior League
Poxyt Youth vs MaPS Masku Am

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Finland Veikkausliga
AC Oulu vs Lahti

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Finland Veikkausliga
IFK Mariehamn vs Inter Turku

0-1

2-3
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lens U19 vs Amiens SC(U19)

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Lille(U19) vs Drancy(U19)

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Caen(U19) vs Le Havre(U19)

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
Saran(U19) vs Montfermeil(U19)

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Clermont Foot U19 vs FC 93 Bobigny(U19)


1-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
ES Troyes AC(U19) vs Strasbourg U19

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Sochaux U19 vs Metz U19

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Auxerre(U19) vs Lyonnais U19

1-0

4-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Dijon(U19) vs Torcy U.S(U19)

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Paris FC U19 vs Bourg Peronnas(U19)

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
Nancy(U19) vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne(U19)

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Nantes U19 vs Laval U19

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Angers SCO U19 vs USSA Vertou(U19)

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Avranches(U19) vs Le Mans(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Niort(U19) vs SPA Merignacais U19

2-0

5-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
La Roche VF(U19) vs Guingamp (U19)

3-3

5-5
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
Bordeaux U19 vs Lorient(U19)

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Bastia U19 vs Colomiers U19

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Ajaccio U19 vs Cannes AS U19


2-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Montpellier(U19) vs Nice U19

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Marseille(U19) vs Istres(U19)

1-1

3-3
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Avenir Sportif Beziers(U19) vs Air Bel(U19)


5-1
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
Monaco U19 vs Toulouse(U19)

2-0

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-22:45 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
OGC Nice vs AS Monaco

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
AC Ajaccio vs FC Lorient

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs Strasbourg

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Clermont Foot vs Toulouse

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs RC Lens

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:05 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
ESTAC Troyes vs Stade Rennes FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - French Le Championnat Ligue 1
Montpellier HSC vs Lille OSC

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Friendly Internationals
Mexico Women's(U17) vs Canada Women's(U17)

1-1

4-1
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Friendly Internationals
Colombia women's vs Costa Rica Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Iceland Women's(U19) vs Norway Women's(U19)

0-0

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-12:00 - Friendly Internationals
Serbia Women's(U19) vs Greece Women's(U19)

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Spaeri FC vs FC Metalurgi Rustavi

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
FC Merani Martvili vs Gareji Sagarejo

0-1

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Georgia Pirveli Liga
Samtredia vs WIT Georgia Tbilisi

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - German 3. Liga
FSV Zwickau vs Viktoria Koln

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - German 3. Liga
SV Meppen vs SV Elversberg

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
SV Meppen(U17) vs Union Berlin (U17)


0-4
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Eintracht Frankfurt(U17) vs Munchen 1860(U17)


5-0
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West
Monchengladbach(U17) vs RW Essen(U17)

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - German Bundesliga
Augsburg vs Hertha BSC Berlin

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - German Bundesliga
Monchengladbach vs 1.FSV Mainz 05

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Hansa Rostock vs Hannover 96

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Arminia Bielefeld

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - German Bundesliga 2
SV Sandhausen vs FC Kaiserslautern

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Karlsruher SC (U19) vs Munchen 1860 (U19)

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
Hoffenheim(U19) vs SC Freiburg(U19)

2-1

5-2
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
RW Oberhausen U19 vs MSV Duisburg (U19)

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Havelse vs Phonix Lubeck

0-2

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt vs VfV 06 Hildesheim

0-0

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Atlas Delmenhorst vs Drochtersen/Assel

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Hamburger SV II vs Hannover 96 Am

0-2

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
Eintracht Trier vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 II

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Wattenscheid vs TSV Alemannia Aachen

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Germany OberLiga
SC Eltersdorf vs SSV Jahn Regensburg II

1-1

4-1
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Germany OberLiga
ASV Neumarkt vs SV Donaustauf

1-2

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Germany Women Division 2
Eintracht Frankfurt B Women's vs Bayern Munich B Women's

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Greece Super League 1
AEK Athens vs Pas Giannina

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Greece Super League 1
Aris Thessaloniki vs PAOK Saloniki

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Greece Super League 1
Atromitos Athens vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Greece Super League 1
Volos NFC vs OFI Crete

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-11:30 - Greece U19
Volos NFC(U19) vs OFI Crete(U19)

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-12:00 - Greece U19
AEK Athens(U19) vs Pas Giannina(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Coatepeque vs Deportivo Quiche FC

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-03:30 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
CD Suchitepequez vs Solola FC


2-1
Sun 4, Sep-06:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Zacapa Tellioz vs Chimaltenango

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Sportivo San Juan vs CD Marquense

2-0

4-1
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Catarina vs Nueva Concepcion

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal vs CSD Xelaju MC

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Puerto de Iztapa vs Club Comunicaciones

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-01:30 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coban Imperial vs CSyD Mixco

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-23:15 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa vs Deportivo Xinabajul

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa vs Guastatoya

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen vs N.E.C. Nijmegen

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Holland Eredivisie
Emmen vs AZ Alkmaar

0-3

0-3
Sun 4, Sep-18:45 - Holland Eredivisie
FC Groningen vs Vitesse Arnhem

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-14:15 - Holland Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs SBV Excelsior

1-2

5-2
Sun 4, Sep-14:15 - Holland Jupiler League
MVV Maastricht vs Roda JC Kerkrade

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Holland Tweede Divisie
Tielse Eendracht Combinatie vs AFC Amsterdam

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-05:30 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Victoria vs CD Vida

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-11:00 - HongKong Premier League
Sham Shui Po vs Hong Kong FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Soroksar vs BFC Siofok

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szentlorinc SE vs MTE Mosonmagyarovar

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
MTK Budapest FC vs Kozarmisleny SE

3-0

6-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Pecsi MFC vs Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Kazincbarcikai vs Csakvari TK

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
FC Ajka vs ETO FC Gyor

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Szeged Csanad vs Bekescsaba

2-1

3-3
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Dorogi FC vs Budafoki MTE

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Hungary NB Ⅱ
Tiszakecske vs Szombathelyi Haladas

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:45 - Hungary NB1
Kisvarda vs Budapest Honved

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Hungary NB1
Ujpest FC vs Ferencvarosi TC

0-4

0-6
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Fram Reykjavik vs KA Akureyri

0-0

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Vikingur Reykjavik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

1-2

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Iceland Premier Division
Leiknir Reykjavik vs Hafnarfjordur FH

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-23:15 - Iceland Premier Division
Stjarnan Gardabaer vs Keflavik

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Iceland Premier Division
IA Akranes vs KR Reykjavik

2-3

4-4
Sun 4, Sep-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Dewa United F.C. vs PSS Sleman

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persib Bandung vs RANS Nusantara

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera vs Arema Malang

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persela Lamongan vs Persikab Bandung

0-2

2-3
Sun 4, Sep-10:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persewar Waropen vs Kalteng Putra

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-11:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persipal Palu BU vs Sulut United

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-12:15 - Indonesia Liga 2
Persijap Jepara vs Persekat Tegal

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Indonesia Liga 2
Karo United vs Perserang Serang

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Israel Premier League
Maccabi Bnei Reineh vs Hapoel Hadera

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-21:15 - Israel Premier League
Sektzia Nes Tziona vs Beitar Jerusalem

0-0

0-3
Sun 4, Sep-14:30 - Israel State Cup
Ironi Nesher vs Tzeirei Kafr Kanna

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Roma Youth vs Torino Youth

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Empoli Youth vs Cagliari Youth

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-22:45 - Italian Serie A
Udinese vs AS Roma

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Italian Serie A
Hellas Verona vs Sampdoria

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-14:30 - Italian Serie A
Cremonese vs US Sassuolo Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italian Serie A
Spezia vs Bologna

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:15 - Italian Serie B
FC Sudtirol vs Pisa

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B
Cesena vs Carrarese

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B
A.C. Reggiana 1919 vs Lucchese

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B
Gubbio vs Montevarchi Calcio

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B
Virtus Entella vs Sassari Torres

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B
US Fiorenzuola vs Fermana

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B
Recanatese vs Vis Pesaro

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Italy C1B
San Donato Tavarnelle vs Rimini

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B
Olbia vs Pontedera

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1B
Imolese Calcio vs Alessandria

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
ACR Messina vs Crotone

1-2

2-4
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
Delfino Pescara 1936 vs Avellino

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
U.S. Catanzaro 1929 vs Picerno

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
Fidelis Andria vs S.S.D. Potenza Calcio

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
Foggia vs Latina Calcio

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
S.S. Monopoli 1966 vs Taranto Sport

1-1

4-1
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
Turris Neapolis vs Virtus Francavilla

0-0

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Italy C1C
Gelbison Cilento vs Juve Stabia

0-2

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1C
Giugliano vs Viterbese Castrense

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Italy C1C
Monterosi vs Audace Cerignola

3-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Fezzanese vs Castanese

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
AS Casale Calcio vs Castellanzese

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Vado FC vs FBC Derthona

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
A.S.D. Bra vs AC Legnano

1-1

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Sestri Levante vs Sanremese

1-2

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Ligorna vs Chisola

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Gozzano vs Pinerolo

1-0

2-3
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Fossano Calcio vs Borgosesia

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group A
Stresa Vergante vs AC Asti

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Folgore Caratese vs Lumezzane

0-0

0-4
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Ponte San Pietro vs Franciacorta

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Brusaporto vs USD Casatese

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
SC Caronnese vs Virtus Ciserano Bergamo

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Arconatese vs US Seregno

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Villa d'Alme Valbrembana vs Varesina

1-3

2-3
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
US Breno vs Real Calepina

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
ASD Citta Di Varese vs ASD Alcione

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group B
Desenzano Calvina vs Sona

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Este vs Adriese

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Mestre vs Torviscosa

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
ACD Campodarsego vs Cartigliano

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Legnago Salus vs Montebelluna

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Levico Terme vs Luparense

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Cjarlins Muzane vs Union Clodiense

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
Virtus Bolzano vs Montecchio Maggiore

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
ASD Caldiero Terme vs Portogruaro

3-0

4-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group C
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi vs ASD Villafranca

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Pistoiese vs United Riccione

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Ravenna vs Prato

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Forli FC vs Salsomaggiore

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Giana Erminio vs Correggese Calcio

3-1

4-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Real Forte Querceta vs Aglianese

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
ASD Cavenago Fanfulla vs Crema

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Lentigione vs Scandicci

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
US Corticella vs Sammaurese

0-0

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
GS Bagnolese vs ACD Sant'Angelo

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group D
Athletic Carpi vs Mezzolara

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Poggibonsi vs Grosseto

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Follonica Gavorrano vs Tau calcio Altopascio

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano vs Ponsacco

4-0

5-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Sporting Trestina vs US Pianese

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
Seravezza vs Citta Di Castello

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
ASD Flaminia Civita vs Livorno

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group E
ASD Terranuova Traiana vs Savoia Montespaccato

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Chieti vs Vastogirardi

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Trastevere Calcio vs Roma City

3-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
San Nicolo Calcio vs Matese

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
ASD Pineto Calcio vs ASD Termoli Calcio

3-0

4-3
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Montegiorgio vs Sambenedettese

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Team Nuova Florida vs Alma Juventus Fano

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Tolentino vs Vastese

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
Cynthi Albalonga vs Vigor Senigallia

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group F
SSD Porto D'Ascoli vs Avezzano

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Pomezia vs Cassino

2-0

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Atletico Uri vs Ilvamaddalena

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
SS Angri vs Aprilia

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Casertana F.C. vs Nola 1925

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Arzachena vs Sarrabus Ogliastra

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Portici vs Palmese 1914

1-2

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Vis Artena vs Paganese Calcio 1926

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Real Monterotondo Scalo vs AS Sorrento Calcio

2-2

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group G
Tivoli Calcio vs Lupa Frascati

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Italy Serie D Group H
ASD Molfetta Calcio vs Matera

1-2

3-4
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
FBC Gravina vs Nocerina

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Citta di Fasano vs USD Lavello

1-0

4-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Cavese vs Team Altamura

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
ASD Martina Franca vs Virtus Casarano

2-1

2-4
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
ACD Nardo vs ASD Puteolana

3-1

4-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
FC Francavilla vs S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
US Bitonto vs Afragolese 1944

1-2

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Italy Serie D Group H
Gladiator 1924 vs Barletta

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-08:00 - Japan Football League
MIO Biwako Shiga vs Verspah Oita

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League
FC Maruyasu Okazaki vs TIAMO Hirakata

1-0

4-1
Sun 4, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League
Kagura Shimane vs Kochi United

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-10:00 - Japan Football League
Suzuka Point Getters vs Veertien Mie

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-11:00 - Japan Football League
Criacao Shinjuku vs Sony Sendai FC

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Japan Women League Cup
JEF United Ichihara Women's vs Nojima Stella Women's

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Japan Women League Cup
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women's vs NTV Beleza Women's

1-0

1-5
Sun 4, Sep-10:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
AS Harima ALBION Women's vs Bunnies Gunma White Star Women's

3-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-10:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls Women's vs Ehime FC Women's

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-11:00 - Japan Women's Football League Division 1
Speranza Osaka Women's vs Angeviolet Hiroshima Women's

1-1

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tochigi SC vs Thespakusatsu Gunma

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Roasso Kumamoto vs Omiya Ardija

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Fagiano Okayama vs FC Machida Zelvia

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-11:00 - Japanese League Division 3
FC Imabari vs Giravanz Kitakyushu

1-1

2-3
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Japanese League Division 3
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Fujieda MYFC

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Al-Arabi(JOR) vs Kufer Soom

1-1

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Jordan Divison 1
Blama vs Al-Tora

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Jordan Divison 1
Amman FC vs AL-Karmel

2-1

2-3
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Atyrau vs FK Kaspiy Aktau

0-1

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
Ordabasy vs Turan Turkistan

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FK Aksu vs Maktaaral Jetisay

2-2

4-2
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Kazakhstan Super League
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs Taraz

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-12:00 - Korea K3 League
Hwaseong FC vs Gangneung Citizen

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Gimhae City FC vs Ulsan Citizen

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Cheongju Jikji FC vs Paju Citizen FC

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Dangjin Citizen vs FC Mokpo

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-10:00 - Korea K4 League
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors II vs Yeoju FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-11:30 - Korea League 1
FC Seoul vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings

0-2

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Korea League 1
Seongnam FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-11:00 - Korea League 2
Ansan Greeners FC vs Busan I'Park

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Prishtina vs Ballkani

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Skenderaj vs KF Ferizaj

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Kosovo Super League
Dukagjini vs Gjilani

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Rigas Futbola skola vs Riga FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Super Nova vs Metta/LU Riga

0-0

0-3
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Latvia - 1. Division
Valmieras FK vs FK Liepaja

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Saldus SS/Leevon vs Rezekne / BJSS

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
AFA Olaine vs Tukums-2000 II

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Grobina vs Jelgava

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Lebanese League
Al Hikma Beirut vs Nejmeh Club

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Lebanese League
Tadamon Sour vs Tripoli SC

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Lebanese League
Al Akhaa Al Ahli vs Al-Ahed

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:55 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Banga Gargzdai vs Kauno Zalgiris

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Lithuania - 2. Division
FK Riteriai B vs Nevezis

1-0

1-4
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange vs UNA Strassen

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Jeunesse Esch vs Mondercange

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
Victoria Rosport vs Hostert

0-0

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03 vs Fola Esch

3-0

6-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
FC Wiltz 71 vs Progres Niederkorn

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
UN Kaerjeng 97 vs Racing Union Luxemburg

0-1

0-5
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Luxembourg National Division
US Mondorf-les-Bains vs Etzella Ettelbruck

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:15 - Macao Division 1
Casa De Portugal vs CF Benfica Macau

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Macao Division 1
Sporting Macau vs Chao Pak Kei

0-3

0-9
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - Malaysia Premier League
Kuching FA vs Kelantan United

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:15 - Malaysia Premier League
Johor Darul Takzim II vs Terengganu B

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Malaysia Premier League
Kelantan FA vs Selangor FA B

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Malta First Division League
Mtarfa vs Melita FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Malta First Division League
Fgura United vs San Gwann FC

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Malta First Division League
St. Andrews vs Zejtun Corinthians

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Malta First Division League
Attard vs Mqabba FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-22:45 - Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans vs Pieta Hotspurs

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Malta Premier League
Gzira United vs Marsaxlokk FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Malta Premier League
Mosta FC vs Hibernians FC

0-2

0-5
Sun 4, Sep-02:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Pachuca vs Santos Laguna

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-04:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Atlas vs Pumas UNAM

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-04:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Monterrey vs Mazatlan FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-06:10 - Mexico Primera Division
Club America vs Tigres UANL

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
UA De Zacatecas vs Estudiantes Tecos

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportivo Dongu vs Sporting Canamy

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Huracanes Izcalli vs Pioneros De Cancun

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Deportiva Venados vs Escorpiones FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Tampico Madero vs Inter de Queretaro

4-1

5-1
Sun 4, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Reboceros de La Piedad vs Gavilanes Matamoros

2-1

4-1
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Primera Divison 2
Montaneses vs Yalmakan


2-0
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Puebla Women's vs Club America Women's

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 vs Chivas Guadalajara(U20)

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sfintul Gheorghe vs FC Balti

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Milsami vs Zimbru Chisinau

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khoromkhon Club vs Erchim

1-1

1-6
Sun 4, Sep-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Khangarid vs Tuv Buganuud

0-3

1-5
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Deren vs SP Falcons

0-2

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Montenegro Division 2
Otrant vs OFK Mladost DG

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Buducnost Podgorica vs Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Mornar vs OFK Petrovac

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-23:30 - Morocco Super League
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs Olympique de Safi

1-2

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Morocco Super League
Olympique Club de Khouribga vs Chabab Mohammedia

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Myanmar National League
Rakhine United vs Yadanarbon FC

1-1

2-4
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - National League
Wealdstone FC vs Woking

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-04:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Deportivo Ocotal vs Managua FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Sileks Kratovo vs FK Tikves Kavadarci

1-0

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Shkendija vs FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Bregalnica Stip vs FC Shkupi

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
FK Skopje vs Pobeda Prilep

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - North Macedonia Prva liga
Akademija Pandev vs FC Struga Trim-Lum

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Norway 2 Division A
Flekkeroy IL vs Sotra SK

3-0

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Norway 2 Division B
Brattvag vs Tromsdalen UIL

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Toten vs Volda TI Fotball

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
FF Lillehammer vs IL Hodd II

1-1

2-5
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Fram Larvik vs Eik Tonsberg

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Innstranden vs SK Trygg Lade

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon E
Nardo FK vs Junkeren

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Mjolner vs Lorenskog

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Skjervoy vs Stromsgodset B

0-2

2-3
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Norway 3. Divisjon F
Tromso B vs Bossekop UL

3-0

5-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
Sandnes Ulf vs Start Kristiansand

1-2

3-5
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Norway Adeccoligaen
KFUM Oslo vs Mjondalen

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Valerenga vs Lillestrom

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Rosenborg vs Viking

2-0

4-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Odd Grenland vs Jerv

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Stromsgodset vs Aalesund FK

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
FK Haugesund vs Tromso IL

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Sarpsborg 08 vs HamKam

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Norwegian Tippeligaen
Kristiansund BK vs Sandefjord

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Sporting San Miguelito vs Veraguas CD

3-1

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-03:15 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
Club Atletico Chiriqui vs Costa Del Este FC

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-05:30 - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol
CA Independiente La Chorrera vs Plaza Amador

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Atletico Colegiales vs Deportivo Santani

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Paraguayan Division 2
Guarani de Trinidad vs Independiente FBC

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-02:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
FC Nacional Asuncion vs Tacuary FBC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-23:30 - Paraguayan Primera Division
12 de Octubre vs Olimpia Asuncion

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-00:00 - Paraguayan Primera Division
Sol de America vs Sportivo Ameliano

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Peru Primera Division
Carlos Stein vs Sport Huancayo

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Peru Primera Division
Academia Deportiva Cantolao vs UTC Cajamarca

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-00:30 - Peru Primera Division
Cienciano vs Carlos A. Mannucci

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Peru Segunda Division
Deportivo Union Comercio vs Juan Aurich

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Philippines UFL Division 1
Mendiola vs Maharlika FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Arka Gdynia Youth vs Rakow Czestochowa Youth

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Miedz Legnica Youth vs Zaglebie Lubin Youth


0-4
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski vs Korona II Kielce

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Sokol Sieniawa vs Avia Swidnik

0-1

0-4
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
LKS Lagow vs Wisla Sandomierz

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Polonia Sroda vs Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce

0-2

2-4
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Chrobry Glogow B vs Odra Wodzislaw

1-1

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Luzino vs Powisle Dzierzgon

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Pelikan Lowicz vs Concordia Elblag

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs KP Starogard Gdanski

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
KS Blonianka Blonie vs KS Legionovia Legionowo

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Stal Stalowa Wola vs Wisloka Debica

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce vs Pogon Szczecin

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznan vs Widzew lodz

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Arka Gdynia vs GKS Tychy

3-0

5-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:40 - Poland - I liga
Podbeskidzie vs Ruch Chorzow

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - Poland - II liga
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Slask Wroclaw B

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Poland - II liga
Motor Lublin vs Znicz Pruszkow

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
CD Nacional vs Belenenses SAD

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Portugal Liga de Honora
Farense vs SC Covilha

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
C.D. Feirense vs CD Mafra

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Portugal Liga de Honora
FC Penafiel vs Clube Desportivo Trofense

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-23:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Portimonense vs FC Famalicao

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Portugal Primera Liga
Casa Pia AC vs FC Arouca

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
CD Santa Clara vs Maritimo

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Anadia vs Varzim

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Fafe vs Vilaverdense

0-2

0-3
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
Vitoria Guimaraes B vs Paredes

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie A
S.C. Braga B vs Canelas 2010

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Amora FC vs Real SC

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Sabah FK Baku vs Sabail

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League
Zira FK vs Qabala

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Petrolul Ploiesti vs FC Botosani

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-12:00 - Romania - Liga 2
Concordia Chiajna vs Dinamo Bucuresti

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 1
SKA Rostov vs FK Chayka Pesch

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Torpedo Vladimir vs Dynamo Vologda

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Murom vs Dinamo Moscow B

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Khimik Dzerzhinsk

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Znamya Truda vs Torpedo Moscow II

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk vs FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Spartak Kostroma vs FC Tver

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
FK Leningradets vs Rodina Moskva III

0-0

7-0
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg vs Luki Energiya

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FC Kolomna vs FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Metallurg Lipetsk vs Dinamo Briansk

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Avangard Kursk vs Arsenal Tula II

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov vs Rodina Moskva II

0-4

0-4
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Zenit Penza vs Sokol Saratov

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kvant Obninsk vs FK Zvezda Ryazan

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Sakhalinets vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

1-0

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Russia First Division
KamAZ vs Baltika

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Russia First Division
Volga Ulyanovsk vs Veles Moscow

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Russia First Division
Rodina Moskva vs FK Krasnodar II

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-12:00 - Russia First Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs SKA Khabarovsk

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division
Rubin Kazan vs Alania Vladikavkaz

0-0

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Russia First Division
Dinamo Makhachkala vs Akron Togliatti

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Russia First Division
PFK Kuban vs Volgar Astrachan

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Russia Premier League
Krylya Sovetov Samara vs CSKA Moscow

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Russia Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Russia Premier League
Spartak Moscow vs Zenit St.Petersburg

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Libertas vs Folgore/Falciano

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP La Fiorita vs Cailungo

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - San Marino Girone A
SP Tre Fiori vs SC Faetano

0-0

4-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:35 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Fateh SC vs Al Hilal

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Scottish Lowland Football League
Stirling University FC vs Caledonian Braves

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Backa Topola

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Vojvodina vs FK Vozdovac

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Serbia - 1. Liga
Kolubara vs Partizan Belgrade

1-4

1-5
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
FK Rad Beograd vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Serbia Prva Liga
Zlatibor Cajetina vs FK Sloboda Uzice

3-1

4-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Serbia Prva Liga
Macva Sabac vs FK Vrsac

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Aparecidense GO vs Botafogo SP

1-2

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-00:00 - Serie C - Brazil
Figueirense FC vs Paysandu (PA)

1-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Serie D - Brazil
America FC Natal RN vs Sao Bernardo

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-00:00 - Serie D - Brazil
Pouso Alegre/MG vs Amazonas AM

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-13:30 - Singapore Premier League
Lion City Sailors vs Geylang International

1-3

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MFK Ruzomberok vs Spartak Trnava

3-1

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
FC Petrzalka vs FK Kosice

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs FK Raca

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
MFK Snina vs Partizan Bardejov

1-2

2-4
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga East
Banik Kalinovo vs Slavia TU Kosice

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Slovakia 3. liga East
FK Poprad vs Slovan Giraltovce

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Velke Ludince vs Jednota Banova

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Slovan Galanta vs OK Castkovce

1-0

3-3
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 3. liga West
Kovo Belusa vs Inter Bratislava

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Slovakia Women I. liga
FC Artmedia Petrzalka Women's vs Topolcany Women's

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-22:15 - Slovenia 1. Liga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Domzale

0-2

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Nafta vs NK Aluminij

0-0

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Triglav Kranj vs NK Rogaska

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
Bistrica vs NK Krsko

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 2. Liga
NK Fuzinar vs ND Ilirija 1911

0-1

0-4
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Slovenia U19
NK Krka U19 vs NK Maribor(U19)

2-2

3-3
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Pretoria University vs Polokwane City FC

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Baroka FC vs Uthongathi FC

1-2

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Casric Stars vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - South Africa Premier League
Marumo Gallants FC vs Moroka Swallows

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - South Africa Premier League
Maritzburg United vs Orlando Pirates

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Valencia CF vs Getafe

3-0

5-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:15 - Spanish Primera Division
Athletic Bilbao vs Espanyol

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Primera Division
Villarreal vs Elche

2-0

4-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Unionistas de Salamanca vs CD Linares Deportivo

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Alcorcon vs Celta Vigo B

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Cordoba C.F. vs Fuenlabrada

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Racing de Ferrol vs Real Madrid Castilla

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo A
Cultural Leonesa vs AD Ceuta

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Alcoyano vs Barcelona B

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Atletico Baleares vs Real Union de Irun

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CF Intercity vs Real Murcia

0-0

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
SD Amorebieta vs SD Logrones

3-1

4-2
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
CD Castellon vs Sabadell

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
Calahorra vs Real Sociedad B

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Primera RFEF Grupo B
UE Cornella vs Osasuna B

1-0

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Betis(U19) vs CD Polillas Ceuta U19

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Hercules CF(U19) vs CD Castellon(U19)

2-1

2-3
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Real Sociedad(U19) vs Tolosa(U19)


5-0
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Espanyol(U19) vs Gimnastic Tarragona(U19)

2-1

4-1
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Santutxu (U19) vs Athletic Bilbao U19

1-1

1-6
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Sporting de Gijon(U19) vs Celta Vigo U19

0-1

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Recreativo Huelva U19 vs Cadiz U19

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Elche(U19) vs Alboraya(U19)

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Lugo(U19) vs Deportivo La Coruna(U19)

1-0

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Atletico Madrileno(U19) vs CF Inter San Jose(U19)

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Club Bansander(U19) vs Real Oviedo(U19)

1-4

1-5
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Primera U19
Arosa Sociedad Cultural(U19) vs Coruxo FC(U19)

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
CD Ebro(U19) vs SD Huesca(U19)


1-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
UD Marbella(U19) vs Seneca(U19)


0-2
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Primera U19
FE Grama(U19) vs CF Badalona(U19)


1-1
Sun 4, Sep-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Eibar(U19) vs Danok Bat CF(U19)

2-1

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-14:30 - Spanish Primera U19
Valladolid(U19) vs Atletico de Madrid(U19)

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Andorra CF vs Granada CF

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza vs CD Lugo

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:15 - Spanish Segunda Division
Malaga vs Albacete

1-2

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
Burgos CF vs FC Cartagena

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division
SD Huesca vs UD Ibiza

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Ourense vs Racing Santander B

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Union Langreo vs SD Laredo

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
CD Guijuelo vs CD Cristo Atletico

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Bergantinos CF vs Gimnastica Torrelavega

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain vs AD San Juan

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CA Cirbonero vs SD Gernika

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Sociedad C vs Utebo FC

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
CD Arnedo vs UD Logrones B

2-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Sestao River vs SD Tarazona

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
SCR Pena Deportiva vs SD Formentera

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Mallorca B vs Hercules CF

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Atletico Saguntino vs Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CD Ebro vs Terrassa

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
Teruel vs Lleida

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
CF Badalona vs UD Alzira

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
AE Prat vs Zaragoza B

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Sevilla Atletico vs UCAM Murcia

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-20:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Mar Menor vs CD San Roque de Lepe

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-20:45 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Velez CF vs Juventud Torremolinos

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD El Ejido 2012 vs Cadiz B

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
Xerez Deportivo vs Atletico Mancha Real

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
CD Utrera vs Antequera CF

1-2

2-3
Sun 4, Sep-13:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Melilla vs CD Atletico Paso

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
UD Montijo vs UD Socuellamos

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Leganes B vs CD Estepona

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Gimnastica Segoviana vs Atletico de Madrid B

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Villanovense

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-19:59 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Alcorcon B vs Cacereno

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
Don Benito vs AD Union Adarve

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-21:30 - Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 5
CD Coria vs CD Guadalajara

2-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - SVK U19 A League
Trencin(U19) vs Slovan Bratislava(U19)

2-2

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Orebro Syrianska IF vs Vasalunds IF

1-0

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Taby vs Sandvikens IF

2-3

2-5
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
Tvaakers IF vs Falkenbergs FF

0-2

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 1 Sodra
FC Trollhattan vs Torns IF

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:20 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Karlslunds IF HFK vs Angered BK

1-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
Herrestads AIF vs Kumla

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Hudiksvalls FF vs Korsnas IF FK

3-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Uppsala vs Kungsangens IF

1-1

3-6
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
IFK Stocksund vs Ragsveds IF

0-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
Jarfalla vs Skiljebo SK

2-0

6-0
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Storfors AIK vs IFK Ostersund

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Asarums IF FK vs Eslovs BK

0-2

1-4
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF vs Hogsby IK

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Kristianstads FC vs FC Rosengard

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Huddinge IF vs Enskede IK

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Nykopings BIS vs Assyriska FF Sodertalje

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:00 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
Varmbols FC vs IFK Lidingo FK

1-3

1-6
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Husqvarna FF vs Assyriska BK

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Vastra Frolunda IF vs Hoganas BK

0-1

4-1
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Sweden Superettan
Halmstads vs Skovde AIK

1-1

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Sweden Superettan
Orebro vs Norrby IF

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken vs Degerfors IF

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Swedish Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK vs Djurgardens

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg vs Malmo FF

1-1

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-19:30 - Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna vs GIF Sundsvall

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:15 - Swiss Super League
FC Luzern vs Servette

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Swiss Super League
St. Gallen vs Young Boys

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:30 - Swiss Super League
Grasshoppers vs Winterthur

1-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Sarraz-Eclepens vs Servette(U21)

0-0

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-16:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Muri vs FC Bassecourt

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Langenthal vs FC Munsingen

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Linth 04 vs FC Kosova Zurich

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Lugano U-21 vs USV Eschen Mauren

0-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz vs FC Schaffhausen

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
Khujand vs FC Khatlon

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
Faizkand vs FC Istiklol Dushanbe

1-2

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 1
Lamphun Warrior vs Chonburi FC

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - Thai League 1
Buriram United vs BG Pathum United

0-2

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-14:30 - Thai League 1
Muang Thong United vs Sukhothai FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 2
Uthai Thani Forest vs Nakhon Pathom United

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - Thai League 2
Nakhon Si United FC vs Chiangmai FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 2
Suphanburi FC vs JL Chiangmai United FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-14:30 - Thai League 2
Kasetsart FC vs Chainat Hornbill FC

1-1

4-2
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Thailand League Cup
Khonkaen FC vs Khonkaen Mordindang FC

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Pathum Thani University vs Kanchanaburi City


2-1
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Udon United vs Rasi Salai United

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Pluak Daeng United vs Pattaya Dolphins

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Chiangrai Lanna vs Nakhon Mae Sot United FC

2-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Young Singh United vs Phuket Andaman


1-0
Sun 4, Sep-12:30 - Thailand League Cup
Muang Trang United vs Songkhla FC


0-1
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Thailand League Cup
Bangkok FC vs Muangnont Bankunmae FC

2-1

5-1
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Tunisia Cup
Club Africain vs Club Sportif Sfaxien

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Keciorengucu vs Sakaryaspor

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Pendikspor vs Boluspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Denizlispor vs Bandirmaspor

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Adanaspor vs Altay Spor Kulubu

1-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
1922 Konyaspor vs Karakopru Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Nevsehir Belediyespor vs Karsiyaka

0-2

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Kutahyaspor vs Yomraspor

1-0

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Edirnespor Genclik vs Catalcaspor

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Belediye Derincespor vs Eskisehirspor

1-1

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
Elazigspor vs Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 1
52 Orduspor vs Agri 1970 Spor

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Karaman FK vs Turgutluspor

0-0

4-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu vs Kestelspor

0-2

2-3
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Bayrampasaspor vs Darica Genclerbirligi

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Kusadasispor vs Kahramanmaras

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Gumushanespor vs Elazig Belediyespor

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 2
Ofspor vs Orduspor

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Aksarayspor vs Osmaniyespor

0-0

3-2
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Cankaya FK vs Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Tepecikspor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Turkey 3 Ligi Grupo 3
Nigde Belediyespor vs Halide Edip Adivarspor

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Erokspor vs Isparta Davrazspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor vs Sanliurfaspor

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Bayburt Ozel Idare vs 24 Erzincanspor

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Tarsus Idman Yurdu vs Duzcespor

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Amedspor vs Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Batman Petrolspor vs Nazillispor

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Corum Belediyespor vs Somaspor

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirsehir Belediyespor vs Kocaelispor

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:30 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Serik Belediyespor vs Ankara Demirspor

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Usakspor vs Karacabey Birlikspor

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Kirklarelispor vs Adiyamanspor

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Pazarspor vs Iskenderun FK

1-1

1-3
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Fethiyespor vs Belediye Vanspor

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
Balikesirspor vs Diyarbekirspor

1-1

4-2
Sun 4, Sep-21:00 - Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
1928 Bucaspor FK vs Etimesgut Belediye Spor

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig
Ankaragucu vs Besiktas JK

1-2

2-3
Sun 4, Sep-22:45 - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Kasimpasa S.K.

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-20:15 - Turkey Super Lig
Hatayspor vs Adana Demirspor

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:45 - UAE U21 League
Al Nasr Dubai U21 vs Al-Dhafra U21

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:45 - UAE U21 League
Al-Sharjah(U21) vs Shabab Al Ahli Dubai(U21)

0-2

0-4
Sun 4, Sep-17:45 - UAE U21 League
Dubba Al Fujairah(U21) vs Al Jazira (U21)

1-2

1-5
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Chernomorets Odessa vs FC Inhulets Petrove

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Kryvbas vs FC Lviv

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Nyva Ternopil vs FC Karpaty Lviv

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi vs Dinaz Vyshgorod

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-15:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
FC Mynai(U21) vs Kolos Kovalivka (U21)

0-1

0-3
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
PFC Oleksandria(U21) vs Metalist Kharkiv(U21)

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Uruguay Primera Division
Defensor SC vs Montevideo Wanderers

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Nacional Montevideo vs CA Penarol

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-03:30 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Uruguay Montevideo vs La Luz FC

0-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-01:37 - USA Major League Soccer
Columbus Crew vs Chicago Fire

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-03:07 - USA Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-03:37 - USA Major League Soccer
FC Cincinnati vs Charlotte FC

1-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-05:30 - USA Major League Soccer
Nashville SC vs Austin FC

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-06:00 - USA National independent Football League
LA Force vs ASC San Diego

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-03:05 - USA USL League One
Greenville Triumph vs Forward Madison

1-1

2-2
Sun 4, Sep-04:00 - USA USL League One
Union Omaha vs Chattanooga Red Wolves

0-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-05:00 - USA USL League One
Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC vs North Carolina

3-0

4-1
Sun 4, Sep-06:00 - USA USL League One
FC Tucson vs Charlotte Independence

1-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-03:05 - USL Championship
Charleston Battery vs New York Red Bulls B

2-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-03:05 - USL Championship
Miami FC vs Birmingham Legion

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-03:35 - USL Championship
Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Las Vegas Lights FC

2-0

6-1
Sun 4, Sep-03:35 - USL Championship
Detroit City vs Indy Eleven

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-03:35 - USL Championship
Louisville City FC vs Sacramento Republic FC

2-1

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-03:35 - USL Championship
Atlanta United FC II vs Tulsa Roughnecks

0-0

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-05:00 - USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Phoenix Rising FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-06:00 - USL Championship
Orange County SC vs Memphis 901

1-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-06:00 - USL Championship
Oakland Roots vs San Antonio FC

0-1

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-06:00 - USL Championship
Monterey Bay FC vs San Diego Loyal SC

1-1

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League A
Xorazm Urganch vs Buxoro FK

1-1

1-2
Sun 4, Sep-15:30 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Dostlik Oltiariq vs FK Chigatoy

1-1

3-4
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Nasaf Qarshi II vs Bunyodkor II

1-0

3-1
Sun 4, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Pro League B
Unired vs Qumqo'rg'on FC

0-0

2-0
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Monagas SC vs Deportivo Lara

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Caracas FC vs Metropolitanos FC

0-0

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-01:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Titanes FC vs Deportivo Petare

0-0

0-0
Sun 4, Sep-00:00 - Venezuela Segunda Division
Urena SC vs Angostura FC

0-0

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-13:00 - Vietnam First Division
Hue FC vs XSKT Can Tho

0-1

1-1
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Dong Tam Long An vs TTBD Phu Dong

4-1

6-2
Sun 4, Sep-16:15 - Vietnam League
TP Ho Chi Minh vs Nam Dinh

0-1

0-1
Sun 4, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam League
Da Nang vs XM Hai Phong FC

0-0

0-2
Sun 4, Sep-22:00 - West Asia Womens Championship
Jordan Women's vs Palestine Women's

1-0

4-0
Sun 4, Sep-18:00 - West Asia Womens Championship
Lebanon Women's vs Syria Women's

2-0

5-2
Sun 4, Sep-11:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Perth RedStar Women's vs Perth S.C Women's

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Dynamos FC vs Harare City

2-1

2-1
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Triangle FC vs Bulawayo City

0-0

3-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Bulawayo Chiefs vs Black Rhinos FC

0-0

1-0
Sun 4, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Tenax FC vs ZPC Kariba

0-0

0-2
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus