AD:

Football Results for Fri 2, Sep 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Fri 2, Sep 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - African Nations Championship
Sudan vs Djibouti

3-1

3-2
Fri 2, Sep-17:00 - African Nations Championship
Madagascar vs Botswana

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-23:00 - African Nations Championship
Mauritania vs Guinea Bissau

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - African Nations Championship
Guinea vs Senegal

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-00:30 - African Youth Championship Qualifiers
Gambia(U20) vs Liberia(U20)

2-1

4-1
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Albania Super league
KF Tirana vs Vllaznia Shkoder

0-2

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-19:30 - Algeria Division 1
USM Khenchela vs USM Alger

0-1

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-23:00 - Algeria Division 1
MC Oran vs NC Magra

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Sep-19:45 - Algeria Division 1
Paradou AC vs CR Belouizdad

0-1

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Algeria U21
ES Setif(U21) vs RC Arbaa U21

4-1

5-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:30 - Algeria U21
HB Chelghoum Laid(U21) vs ASO Chlef(U21)

0-1

0-4
Fri 2, Sep-19:45 - Algeria U21
MC Alger(U21) vs US Biskra(U21)

2-0

3-0
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Algeria U21
El Bayadh(U21) vs JS Saoura(U21)

0-1

0-2
Fri 2, Sep-10:30 - ANOC World Beach Games
Czech Republic Beach Soccer vs Norway Beach Soccer


8-2
Fri 2, Sep-14:15 - ANOC World Beach Games
Switzerland Beach Soccer vs France Beach Soccer


9-6
Fri 2, Sep-15:45 - ANOC World Beach Games
Spain Beach Soccer vs Germany Beach Soccer


8-3
Fri 2, Sep-17:00 - ANOC World Beach Games
Portugal Beach Soccer vs Turkiye Beach Soccer


11-4
Fri 2, Sep-19:30 - ANOC World Beach Games
Italy Beach Soccer vs Ukraine Beach Soccer


4-5
Fri 2, Sep-19:30 - Arab Championship U17
Iraq(U17) vs Saudi Arabia(U17)

1-2

1-4
Fri 2, Sep-23:00 - Arab Championship U17
Egypt(U17) vs Morocco(U17)

0-0

0-2
Fri 2, Sep-03:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sarmiento Resistencia vs Racing de Cordoba

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-03:00 - Argentine Primera Division
CA Huracan vs CA Central Cordoba SDE

0-0

2-0
Fri 2, Sep-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
Alashkert vs Shirak

1-0

3-0
Fri 2, Sep-17:00 - Armenia Premier League
FC Van vs FC Ararat-Armenia

0-1

0-4
Fri 2, Sep-14:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Centenary Stormers vs Western Spirit

0-3

2-3
Fri 2, Sep-12:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Centenary Stormers(U23) vs Western Spirit(U23)

0-2

0-4
Fri 2, Sep-13:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Moreton Bay United(U23) vs Brisbane Roar(U23)

0-2

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-14:15 - Australia Tasmania Premier League
Hobart Olympia Warriors vs Glenorchy Knights

1-1

3-1
Fri 2, Sep-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
SV Horn vs FC Liefering

1-0

3-1
Fri 2, Sep-20:10 - Austria Erste Division
SV Lafnitz vs First Vienna FC

2-0

3-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:30 - Austria Erste Division
SK Vorwarts Steyr vs FC Admira Wacker Modling

0-1

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
SV Feldkirchen vs St. Jakob Rosental

0-1

0-3
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
UFC Fehring vs USV Gnas

1-1

1-3
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
SK St Andra vs Klagenfurt AC 1909

0-2

0-4
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Austria Landesliga
SV Lebring vs Usv Mettersdorf

1-0

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-21:15 - Austria Landesliga
FC Bizau vs Horbranz

2-0

5-1
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - Austria Landesliga
SC/ESV Parndorf vs SV Gussing

2-1

4-1
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - Austria Landesliga
FC Waidhofen/Ybbs vs SCU Ardagger

1-0

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-19:00 - Austria Landesliga
SV Friedburg Pondorf vs Wallern

0-2

2-3
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
ASV Drassburg vs SC Mannsdorf

2-1

4-3
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
Wiener Sportklub vs ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Wiener Neustadt vs Team Wiener Linien Elektra

1-2

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
SC Neusiedl 1919 vs SV Leobendorf

2-0

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Austrian Regionalliga East
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth vs SR Donaufeld Wien

3-0

3-2
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Vocklamarkt vs SC Weiz

0-2

0-3
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SAK Klagenfurt vs SC Gleisdorf

0-2

0-2
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SC Kalsdorf vs Union Gurten

0-2

0-4
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
SK Treibach vs Bad Gleichenberg

0-2

1-4
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Bischofshofen vs SV Grodig

2-1

3-2
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
Salzburger AK 1914 vs Kuchl

1-0

2-2
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Salzburg
SV Seekirchen vs TSV St. Johann

4-0

4-0
Fri 2, Sep-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
Kufstein vs SC Kundl

1-0

3-0
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Hall vs SC Schwaz

0-4

1-8
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Tyrol
SV Fugen vs SVG Reichenau

1-0

1-3
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Rotenberg vs RW Rankweil

2-0

3-2
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Belarus Premier League
FC Slutsk vs Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Belarus Premier League
Dinamo Brest vs FC Minsk

2-1

3-1
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - Belgian Jupiler League
Club Brugge vs Cercle Brugge

1-0

4-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
RWD Molenbeek vs RSCA Futures

0-1

2-2
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Belgium - 2e Klasse
SL 16 FC vs Jong Genk

2-0

2-2
Fri 2, Sep-02:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Aurora vs Blooming

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-02:30 - Brazil National Football Tournament U20
Atletico Paranaense Youth vs Palmeiras Youth

0-1

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - Bulgaria Premier
Slavia Sofia vs Lokomotiv Sofia

0-1

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:15 - Bulgaria Premier
Pirin Blagoevgrad vs POFC Botev Vratsa

1-1

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard vs Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic FC

0-1

0-2
Fri 2, Sep-11:30 - Chinese Football League Divison 1
Shenyang Urban vs Zibo Cuju FC

0-0

0-2
Fri 2, Sep-03:30 - Club Friendly
Sportivo Las Parejas vs Newells Old Boys

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-13:30 - Club Friendly
Souths United Women's vs Queensland Lions FC Women's

0-3

0-4
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Club Friendly
Alhama CF Women's vs Granada CF Women's

1-0

2-0
Fri 2, Sep-16:30 - Club Friendly
Mohammedan SC(IND) vs Bengaluru

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-22:10 - Club Friendly
RCD Carabanchel vs Paracuellos Antamira

1-2

3-3
Fri 2, Sep-22:30 - Club Friendly
CD Cabecense vs Xerez CD

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:30 - Club Friendly
Muleno CF vs Hercules CF B

0-0

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-04:30 - Colombia Copa Mustang
Atletico Nacional vs Envigado

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-00:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Dominica(U17) vs St. Kitts and Nevis(U17)

0-1

0-2
Fri 2, Sep-03:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Cayman Islands(U17) vs Dominican Republic(U17)

0-3

0-6
Fri 2, Sep-17:00 - CONCACAF Championship U17
Anguilla(U17) vs Puerto Rico(U17)

0-6

0-8
Fri 2, Sep-17:10 - CONCACAF Championship U17
US Virgin Islands(U17) vs Aruba(U17)

0-2

0-3
Fri 2, Sep-04:30 - Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
Atletico Clube Goianiense vs Sao Paulo

1-1

3-1
Fri 2, Sep-14:00 - COSAFA Women's Cup
Tanzania Women's vs Comoros Women's

2-0

3-0
Fri 2, Sep-17:30 - COSAFA Women's Cup
Botswana Women's vs Malawi Women's

1-1

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-06:00 - Costa Rica Primera Division
Cartagines Deportiva SA vs Perez Zeledon

2-1

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Croatia - 1. Division
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Rijeka

2-0

3-1
Fri 2, Sep-18:30 - Croatia - 2. Division
Hrvatski Dragovoljac vs NK Croatia Zmijavci

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-17:00 - Croatia U19
Varteks Varazdin U19 vs NK Rijeka (U19)

0-1

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Croatia U19
Rudes U19 vs NK Osijek (U19)

0-0

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Cyprus 1 Division
Pafos FC vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

2-0

4-0
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Cyprus 1 Division
Aris Limassol vs Olympiakos Nicosia FC

2-0

5-0
Fri 2, Sep-19:30 - Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Group A
SK Motorlet Praha vs FK Kraluv Dvur

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Danish SAS Ligaen
FC Kobenhavn vs Silkeborg IF

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold vs BK Skjold

2-1

3-2
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Denmark Danmarksserien
Karlslunde vs Gentofte Vangede IF/GVI

2-0

6-0
Fri 2, Sep-20:30 - Denmark - 1. Division
Fremad Amager vs Hillerod Fodbold

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Denmark - 1. Division
Helsingor vs Nykobing FC

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-19:45 - Denmark - 2. Division Groupe A
Hellerup IK vs AB Gladsaxe

2-0

2-4
Fri 2, Sep-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
CD El Nacional vs America de Quito

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Aylesbury United vs Margate

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Stourbridge vs Hanley Town

1-1

2-2
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Three Bridges vs Erith Town

2-1

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - England FA Cup
Baffins Milton Rovers vs Winchester City

0-2

1-5
Fri 2, Sep-23:00 - England The Championship
West Bromwich(WBA) vs Burnley

0-1

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-17:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Barnsley(U21) vs Charlton Athletic(U21)

2-0

2-0
Fri 2, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Ilves-Kissat vs Tampere United

1-2

4-3
Fri 2, Sep-19:30 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
HJS Akatemia vs KaaPo Kaarina

2-1

5-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
MuSa vs VJS Vantaa

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - France Ligue 2
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard vs Stade Lavallois MFC

1-1

4-1
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - France Ligue 2
FC Metz vs FC Annecy

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Le Havre vs Caen

1-0

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Bastia vs Dijon

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Amiens SC vs Grenoble Foot 38

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Quevilly Rouen vs Chamois Niortais

3-2

3-3
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - France Ligue 2
Valenciennes FC vs Nimes

1-1

3-2
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - French Championnat Amateur Group C
Auxerre B vs Louhans-Cuiseaux

0-1

0-2
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Angouleme CFC vs GOAL FC

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - French Championnat Amateur Group D
Les Herbiers vs FC Bergerac

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - French National League
Bourg-en-Bresse Peronnas 01 vs SO Cholet

1-1

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - French National League
USL Dunkerque vs Bastia Borgo

1-0

2-0
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - French National League
Avranches vs FC Villefranche Beaujolais

0-1

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - French National League
US Orleans vs Versailles 78

0-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - French National League
Martigues vs Stade Briochin

0-0

3-1
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - French National League
US Concarneau vs Nancy

1-0

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - French National League
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne vs LB Chateauroux

0-0

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-16:00 - Friendly Internationals
Norway Women's(U23) vs England Women's(U23)

0-0

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Friendly Internationals
Netherlands Women's vs Scotland Women's

1-1

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden Women's(U19) vs Norway Women's(U20)

2-1

3-2
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Romania Women's(U19) vs Poland Women's(U19)

0-2

0-4
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
Sweden Women's U23 vs Belgium Women's(U23)

0-0

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Friendly Internationals
South Africa Women's vs Brazil Women's

0-2

0-3
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - German 3. Liga
RW Essen vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

1-0

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
Astoria Walldorf(U17) vs Hoffenheim(U17)

0-1

0-2
Fri 2, Sep-22:30 - German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs Hoffenheim

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
Eintracht Braunschweig vs FC Nurnberg

2-2

4-2
Fri 2, Sep-20:30 - German Bundesliga 2
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

1-0

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - German Junioren Bundesliga West
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Unterhaching vs SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

1-1

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs Nurnberg B

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach vs TSV Aubstadt

2-1

2-4
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen vs Greuther Furth B

1-2

3-2
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Heimstetten vs Wacker Burghausen

0-0

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
FC Schweinfurt vs Wurzburger Kickers

0-2

2-5
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Aalen vs KSV Hessen Kassel

1-0

3-0
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
FSV Frankfurt vs Astoria Walldorf

2-1

6-2
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
VfR Wormatia Worms vs TSV Steinbach Haiger

1-0

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Germany - Regionalliga Sued
TSG Balingen vs FC 08 Homburg

0-2

0-3
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - Germany - Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koln vs Kaan Marienborn

1-0

3-0
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
Feucht vs Bayern Hof

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
DJK Ammerthal vs ATSV Erlangen

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Kornburg vs Geesdorf

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Germany OberLiga
TSV Abtswind vs DJK Gebenbach

1-1

2-4
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Holland Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard vs FC Utrecht

0-0

3-4
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Willem II vs ADO Den Haag

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
NAC Breda vs FC Eindhoven

1-1

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
FC Den Bosch vs PEC Zwolle

1-1

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
VVV-Venlo vs FC Utrecht Am.

1-0

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Holland Jupiler League
Helmond Sport vs Almere City FC

1-0

3-0
Fri 2, Sep-06:00 - Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Motagua vs CD Olimpia

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-16:00 - HongKong Sapling Cup
Hong Kong Rangers FC vs Hong Kong,China(U23)

1-0

2-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Hungary NB1
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Zalaegerszegi TE

0-1

0-5
Fri 2, Sep-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
HK Kopavogur vs Fjolnir

1-1

3-1
Fri 2, Sep-23:15 - Iceland Division 1
UMF Afturelding vs Fylkir

0-2

0-2
Fri 2, Sep-13:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya vs Bali United FC

0-1

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-15:15 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persita Tangerang vs Madura United FC

0-1

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-17:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persik Kediri vs PSM Makassar

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Iran League Division 1
Arman Gohar Sirjan vs Chooka Talesh

1-0

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Iran League Division 1
Omid Vahdat Khorasan vs Khalij Fars Mahshahr

0-3

0-5
Fri 2, Sep-18:15 - Iran League Division 1
Darya Babol vs Shams Azar Qazvin

1-1

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Fajr Sepasi vs Kheybar Khorramabad

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Hamedan vs Van Pars Isfahan

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Khooshe Talaee Saveh vs Chadormalou Ardakan

0-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-18:30 - Iran League Division 1
Shahrdari Astara vs Saipa

0-1

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-18:45 - Iran League Division 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam vs Mes Shahr-e Babak

2-1

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:00 - Iran League Division 1
Esteghlal Mollasani vs Esteghlal Khozestan

1-1

3-3
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Cork City F.C. vs Longford Town

0-1

2-2
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Bray Wanderers vs Athlone Town

2-0

2-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Wexford Youths vs Waterford United

0-0

2-2
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Division 1
Treaty United vs Cobh Ramblers

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Bohemians vs Shamrock Rovers

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Derry City vs UC Dublin(UCD)

1-0

3-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
St. Patrick's vs Finn Harps

2-1

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - Ireland Premier League
Dundalk vs Shelbourne

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Sep-12:30 - Israel State Cup
Ihud Bnei Shfaram vs Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

1-0

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-13:00 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Tzur Shalom vs Hapoel Qalansawe

3-1

3-3
Fri 2, Sep-14:00 - Israel State Cup
FC Dimona vs Ironi Kuseife

2-1

5-1
Fri 2, Sep-15:30 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Sha'arayim vs Maccabi Ashdod

2-1

3-2
Fri 2, Sep-15:45 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Bueine vs Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya

0-1

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-16:00 - Israel State Cup
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot vs Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

0-0

2-0
Fri 2, Sep-16:00 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Yavne vs Shimshon Kfar Qasem

0-0

2-0
Fri 2, Sep-17:00 - Israel State Cup
Maccabi Tamra vs Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Juventus Youth vs Atalanta Youth

0-1

3-2
Fri 2, Sep-19:00 - Italian Campionato Primavera
Fiorentina Youth vs AC Milan Youth

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:30 - Italian Serie B
Cagliari vs Modena

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-14:30 - Japanese J-League Division 1
Consadole Sapporo vs Cerezo Osaka

0-0

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-22:30 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al Hussein Irbid vs Moghayer Al Sarhan

0-0

2-0
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Jordan Professional Premier League
Al-Faisaly Amman vs Ma'an SC

2-0

5-0
Fri 2, Sep-14:00 - Korea K3 League
Daejeon Korail vs Busan Transpor Tation

0-3

0-3
Fri 2, Sep-14:00 - Korea League 1
Suwon FC vs Jeju United FC

1-1

2-2
Fri 2, Sep-14:30 - Korea League 1
Incheon United FC vs Gangwon FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Kuwait Premier League
Al-Jahra vs Kazma

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:40 - Kuwait Premier League
Al Fahaheel SC vs Al-Qadsia SC

0-1

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
JDFS Alberts vs Valmieras FK II

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-17:00 - Lebanese League
Al Safa Beirut vs Shabab Al Ghazieh

0-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:00 - Lithuania - 1. Division
Hegelmann Litauen vs FK Panevezys

0-1

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Ekranas vs Siauliai B

0-0

1-3
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
DFK Dainava Alytus vs Neptuna Klaipeda

2-0

3-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Lithuania - 2. Division
Banga Gargzdai B vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2

1-1

1-4
Fri 2, Sep-17:00 - Malaysia Super League
Kedah vs Pulau Penang FA

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-23:00 - Malta First Division League
Zurrieq vs Naxxar Lions

1-2

1-4
Fri 2, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Division
Atletico San Luis vs Club Tijuana

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Sep-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Queretaro FC vs Puebla

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-04:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Tepatitlan De Morelos vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-06:00 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Raya2 Expansion vs Celaya FC

0-2

2-3
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Necaxa U20 vs Leon U20

0-1

2-2
Fri 2, Sep-19:00 - Mexico Youth U20
FC Juarez(U20) vs Cruz Azul(U20)

0-1

0-3
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Sheriff Tiraspol B vs FC Sucleia

4-0

11-0
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Flacara Falesti vs Sporting Trestieni

0-2

1-3
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Moldova Division 2
Spartanii Selemet vs Real Succes

1-0

2-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:15 - Morocco Super League
MCO Mouloudia Oujda vs Forces Armee Royales Rabat

0-1

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Morocco Super League
FUS Fath Union Sportive Rabat vs Wydad Casablanca

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-05:00 - Nicaragua Primera Division
Real Esteli vs Diriangen

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Dungannon Swifts vs Coleraine F.C.

0-4

0-5
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - Northern Ireland Premier League
Crusaders FC vs Larne FC

0-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:30 - Norway 3. Divisjon B
Forde IL vs Floro

1-0

3-2
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Norway 3. Divisjon D
Randesund IL vs IL Express

1-1

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-17:40 - Omani League
Bahla vs AL-Nahda

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Omani League
Al-Suwaiq Club vs Al Nasr

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
2 de Mayo vs Atyra FC

0-1

0-2
Fri 2, Sep-14:00 - Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow
Lech Poznan Youth vs Gornik Zabrze Youth

0-1

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs Czarni Polaniec

1-0

2-2
Fri 2, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
MKS Kluczbork vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj

1-1

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-19:00 - Poland - 4. Liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs Jarota Jarocin

3-1

5-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:15 - Poland - 4. Liga
Swit Skolwin vs Unia Solec Kujawski

2-1

3-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Poland - 4. Liga
Bron Radom vs Legia Warszawa B

1-0

2-2
Fri 2, Sep-22:30 - Poland - Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa vs Radomiak Radom

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:30 - Poland - I liga
Wisla Krakow vs Puszcza Niepolomice

1-3

2-3
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Poland - I liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Stal Rzeszow

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Portugal Primera Liga
SL Benfica vs Vizela

0-1

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Primeira Liga 3 Serie B
Sporting CP B vs Alverca

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Qatar League Division 2
Muaither SC vs Lusail City

2-0

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Qatar League Division 2
Al Bidda SC vs Al Khor SC

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-22:30 - Romania - Divizia A
Universitatea Cluj vs FC U Craiova 1948

1-1

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:45 - Romania - Divizia A
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe vs CS Mioveni

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-17:30 - Romania - Liga 2
CSA Steaua Bucureti vs CSM Politehnica Iasi

1-0

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FC Gloria Bistrita vs Sportul Simleu

0-0

5-0
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
FCM Targu Mures vs Metalurgistul Cugir

0-2

2-2
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Steaua Bucuresti II vs Real Bradu

4-0

7-0
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Cetate Deva vs Retezatul Hateg

0-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Unirea Bascov vs CS Dinamo Bucuresti

2-2

3-4
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
Pucioasa vs Tunari

0-1

0-2
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Romania - Liga 3
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti vs Armata Aurul Brad

1-2

4-3
Fri 2, Sep-17:00 - Russia First Division
FC Ufa vs Arsenal Tula

0-0

0-2
Fri 2, Sep-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth

0-0

2-2
Fri 2, Sep-14:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Strogino Moscow Youth vs Zenit St.Petersburg Youth

0-1

0-5
Fri 2, Sep-15:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Torpedo Moscow Youth vs UOR No.5 Saturn Yegoryevsk Youth

1-2

3-2
Fri 2, Sep-16:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Dinamo Moscow Youth vs Akhmat Grozny Youth

3-1

3-1
Fri 2, Sep-17:30 - Russia Youth Championship League
Kuban Krasnodar Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth

0-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
FK Rostov Youth vs PFC Sochi Youth

4-2

5-4
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs Chertanovo Moscow Youth

1-1

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Russia Youth Championship League
Fakel Youth vs FK Khimki Youth

2-0

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Russia Youth Championship League
CSKA Moscow Youth vs Spartak Moscow Youth

2-1

3-3
Fri 2, Sep-23:15 - San Marino Girone A
SP Domagnano vs SS Virtus

0-1

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Dhamk vs Al Khaleej

1-1

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Saudi Arabia Professional League
Al-Tai vs Al-Adalh

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Albirex Niigata FC

1-0

3-5
Fri 2, Sep-18:30 - Slovakia 1. Liga
MSK Zilina vs FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
TJ Spartak Myjava vs Dolny Kubin

1-0

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Slovakia 2. Liga
STK Samorin vs Humenne

1-0

3-1
Fri 2, Sep-18:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
ND Gorica vs NS Mura

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Sep-19:30 - Slovenia 1. Liga
FC Koper vs NK Celje

0-2

0-2
Fri 2, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
Platinum City Rovers vs Cape Town All Stars

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-17:00 - South Africa First League
MM Platinum FC vs JDR Stars

0-0

2-0
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Supersport United vs Mamelodi Sundowns

2-0

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-14:00 - South Australian Super League
Campbelltown City SC vs Adelaide Comets FC

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-14:45 - South Australian Women's Premier League
Adelaide City FC Women's vs Salisbury Inter Women's

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Primera Division
Celta Vigo vs Cadiz

0-0

3-0
Fri 2, Sep-23:00 - Spanish Segunda Division
Leganes vs Eibar

1-0

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 1 Norra
Umea FC vs Team Thoren FF

0-0

3-0
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
SK Sifhalla Saffle vs Nordvarmland FF

1-2

2-2
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Sweden Div 2 Norrland
IF Algarna vs Friska Viljor FC

2-1

3-4
Fri 2, Sep-20:15 - Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
Nosaby IF vs IFK Hassleholm

2-0

2-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Landvetter IS vs Ullared

0-0

3-0
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - Switzerland Challenge League
Yverdon vs Bellinzona

0-1

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-22:15 - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Thun vs Lausanne Sports

1-0

2-0
Fri 2, Sep-15:30 - Tajikistan Higher League
FK Eskhata vs Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-16:00 - Thai League 1
Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Ratchaburi Mitr Phol

0-2

0-2
Fri 2, Sep-15:00 - Thai League 2
Phrae United FC vs Ranong United FC

1-0

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Tunisia Cup
A.S. Marsa vs US Ben Guerdane

1-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Turkey 2 Ligi A
Goztepe vs Genclerbirligi

0-0

0-0
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Turkey Super Lig
Umraniyespor vs Trabzonspor

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-16:30 - Turkmenistan Yokary Liga
FC Merw vs Kopetdag Asgabat

0-1

0-2
Fri 2, Sep-20:30 - UAE League Professional
Al Wasl FC vs Al Wahda

0-1

2-2
Fri 2, Sep-20:30 - UAE League Professional
Baniyas vs Khor Fakkan

0-0

1-0
Fri 2, Sep-17:45 - UAE League Professional
Ajman Club vs Al Ain

0-1

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-17:45 - UAE League Professional
Ittihad Kalba vs Al Bataeh

0-1

0-2
Fri 2, Sep-18:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Rukh Lviv vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-14:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
FSC Mariupol vs Prykarpattia Ivano Frankivsk

1-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-16:00 - Ukraine Persha Liga
Kremin Kremenchuk vs Skoruk Tomakivka

1-0

3-1
Fri 2, Sep-12:25 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21)

1-1

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Zorya(U21) vs Dynamo Kyiv(U21)

0-2

1-6
Fri 2, Sep-22:30 - Uruguay Primera Division
Deportivo Maldonado vs CA Rentistas

0-0

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-16:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Qizilqum Zarafshon

0-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Navbahor Namangan vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

1-1

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-01:00 - Venezuela Primera Division
Universidad Central Venezuela vs Zamora FC Barinas

0-0

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-03:15 - Venezuela Primera Division
Hermanos Colmenares vs Deportivo La Guaira

0-0

0-2
Fri 2, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam First Division
Binh Phuoc vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-15:00 - Vietnam First Division
Ba Ria Vung Tau vs Pho Hien

0-1

1-1
Fri 2, Sep-14:00 - Vietnam League
Becamex Binh Duong vs Viettel

2-1

2-1
Fri 2, Sep-16:15 - Vietnam League
Ha Noi FC vs Binh Dinh FC

0-0

0-3
Fri 2, Sep-22:45 - Wales Premier League
Caernarfon Town vs Airbus UK Broughton

0-1

3-1
Fri 2, Sep-23:00 - Wales Premier League
Aberystwyth Town vs Bala Town F.C.

0-1

1-4
Fri 2, Sep-15:45 - Western Australia Division 1
Mandurah City vs Dianella White Eagles

2-2

4-2
Fri 2, Sep-20:30 - Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Luxembourg Women's vs Northern Ireland Women's

0-0

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Greece Women's vs Wales Women's

0-1

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Croatia Women's vs Switzerland Women's

0-0

0-2
Fri 2, Sep-21:00 - Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Faroe Islands Women's vs Ukraine Women's

0-2

0-3
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Iceland Women's vs Belarus Women's

2-0

6-0
Fri 2, Sep-21:30 - Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Malta Women's vs Azerbaijan Women's

0-1

0-2
Fri 2, Sep-22:00 - Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Serbia Women's vs Portugal Women's

1-2

1-2
Fri 2, Sep-22:30 - Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Belgium Women's vs Norway Women's

0-0

0-1
Fri 2, Sep-19:00 - Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Estonia Women's vs France Women's

0-5

0-9
Fri 2, Sep-19:30 - Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Moldova Women's vs Italy Women's

0-3

0-8
Fri 2, Sep-23:00 - Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Spain Women's vs Hungary Women's

2-0

3-0
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Slovenia Women's vs Kazakhstan Women's

1-0

2-0
Fri 2, Sep-19:59 - Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Lithuania Women's vs Romania Women's

0-4

1-7
Fri 2, Sep-17:00 - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Yadah vs Highlanders FC

0-2

2-3
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus