AD:

Football Results for Wed 24, Aug 2022

All soccer/football results.

Complete Football Results for Wed 24, Aug 2022

BETTING ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET. BETTING TIPS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT WE WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT. 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


ADS: 18+ ONLY - PLEASE BET RESPONSIBLY.


Date and Time/Team Half Time Full Time
Wed 24, Aug-17:00 - AFC Cup
Kuala Lumpur City vs PSM Makassar

2-0

5-2
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Arab Championship U17
Morocco(U17) vs Iraq(U17)

1-2

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Arab Championship U17
Comoros(U17) vs Mauritania(U17)

0-1

3-2
Wed 24, Aug-23:00 - Arab Championship U17
Syria(U17) vs Lebanon(U17)

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Aug-23:00 - Arab Championship U17
Egypt(U17) vs Saudi Arabia(U17)

1-0

3-0
Wed 24, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Temperley Reserve vs Quilmes Reserve

2-0

3-0
Wed 24, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Defensores Belgrano Reserve vs Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) Reserve

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-18:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Sacachispas Reserve vs Nueva Chicago Reserve

0-2

0-2
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Villa Dalmine Reserve vs Deportivo Moron Reserve

0-1

2-1
Wed 24, Aug-18:10 - Argentina Reserves League
Chacarita Juniors Reserve vs Flandria Reserve

1-1

3-1
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Reserves League
CA Brown Adrogue Reserve vs Estudiantes de Caseros Reserve

1-1

1-3
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Argentina Reserves League
Almirante Brown Reserves vs San Telmo Reserve

0-0

0-2
Wed 24, Aug-21:00 - Argentina Reserves League
All Boys Reserve vs Deportivo Camioneros Reserve

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Aug-04:10 - Argentina Prim B Metropolitana
Ituzaingo vs Justo Jose de Urquiza

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ciudad Bolivar vs Independiente Chivilcoy

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Crucero del Norte vs G.San Martin Formosa

2-0

3-1
Wed 24, Aug-22:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sansinena vs Sol de Mayo

0-0

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Boca Unidos vs Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

1-1

4-1
Wed 24, Aug-23:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Huracan Las Heras vs Argentino Monte Maiz

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Aug-20:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Sportivo Desamparados vs Deportivo Camioneros

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-21:00 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) vs Liniers Bahia Blanca

1-1

1-3
Wed 24, Aug-21:30 - Argentina Torneo Federal A
CSyD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs CA Douglas Haig

1-0

3-0
Wed 24, Aug-02:00 - Argentine Primera Division
Patronato Parana vs Argentinos Juniors

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Aug-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Gimnasia La Plata vs Aldosivi

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Aug-04:30 - Argentine Primera Division
Atletico Tucuman vs Barracas Central

1-0

4-0
Wed 24, Aug-17:00 - Armenia Division 2
Pyunik B vs Ararat Yerevan II


4-1
Wed 24, Aug-16:30 - Armenia Division 2
Shirak B vs MIKA Ashtarak


1-2
Wed 24, Aug-13:00 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Newmarket SFC vs Centenary Stormers

2-0

6-0
Wed 24, Aug-13:30 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
St George Willawong FC vs The Lakes

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-14:15 - Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
Toowong vs The Gap BPL

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-13:15 - Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League
Lake Macquarie City vs Cooks Hill United

0-0

1-3
Wed 24, Aug-14:15 - Australia Queensland National Premier Leagues
Gold Coast United vs Peninsula Power

0-1

1-3
Wed 24, Aug-12:00 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Gold Coast United(U23) vs Peninsula Power(U23)

2-0

5-0
Wed 24, Aug-13:30 - Australia Queensland State League U23
Ipswich Knights FC(U23) vs Brisbane Strikers(U23)

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Austria Landesliga
Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf vs SV Dinamo Helfort

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Rotenberg vs SC Bregenz

0-1

0-4
Wed 24, Aug-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
RW Rankweil vs FC Lauterach

1-0

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-20:30 - Austrian Regionalliga West-Vorarlberg
Brauerei Egg vs Rheindorf Altach B

1-2

2-5
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Olympic Club Charleroi vs Rupel Boom

2-0

3-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Tienen vs Gent B

0-2

0-4
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal FC Liege vs KFC Mandel United

5-0

9-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Hoogstraten VV vs Sint-Eloois-Winkel

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KSK Heist vs Dessel Sport

1-2

2-2
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Patro Eisden vs Leuven B

1-0

3-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke vs RAAL La Louvière

0-1

0-3
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
KVK Ninove vs Francs Borains

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
URSL Vise vs Thes Sport Tessenderlo

1-0

3-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Belgian First Amateur Division
Antwerp B vs Charleroi B

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Aug-23:00 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Club Guabira vs Real Tomayapo

2-1

2-1
Wed 24, Aug-02:15 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Oriente Petrolero vs Univ de Vinto

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Aug-04:30 - Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof
Aurora vs Club Bolivar

0-1

1-4
Wed 24, Aug-04:30 - Brasileiro Serie B
Sport Club Recife (PE) vs Chapecoense SC

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-17:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Corinthians Youth vs Guarani Youth (SP)

1-0

3-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Palmeiras Youth vs Ituano Youth

2-2

3-2
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Sao Paulo Youth vs SKA Brasil Youth

0-0

2-1
Wed 24, Aug-18:00 - Brazil Paulista Women's League
Portuguesa RJ Women's vs Taubate Women's

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women's League
EC Sao Jose SP Women's vs Sao Bernardo Women's

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Brazil Paulista Women's League
Bragantino Women's vs Realidade Jovem SP Women's

2-0

2-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:30 - Brazil Paulista Women's League
Palmeiras SP Women's vs Santos Women's

1-2

2-2
Wed 24, Aug-17:00 - Burundi Ligue A
Atheletico Olympic vs Kayanza United


1-2
Wed 24, Aug-02:00 - Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco vs Rangers Talca

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-04:30 - Chile Primera B
San Luis Quillota vs Union San Felipe

0-0

2-2
Wed 24, Aug-20:30 - Chile Primera B
CSyD Barnechea vs Magallanes

3-0

3-2
Wed 24, Aug-13:30 - Chinese Super League
Cangzhou Mighty Lions FC vs Zhejiang Professional FC

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-15:30 - Chinese Super League
Guangzhou FC vs Dalian Pro

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Aug-16:30 - Club Friendly
ATK Mohun Bagan vs Mumbai City FC

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
VfB Stuttgart vs St. Gallen

1-0

3-0
Wed 24, Aug-17:00 - Club Friendly
Uberlandia(U20) vs America MG(U20)

1-1

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Sestao River vs Barakaldo CF

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
CD Izarra vs Alaves B

2-0

2-0
Wed 24, Aug-21:30 - Club Friendly
Arandina vs CD Cristo Atletico

1-2

2-2
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Apollon Larissas vs Trikala

1-1

3-1
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Club Friendly
Panelefsiniakos vs Panathinaikos B

1-0

2-2
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
RSD Alcala Henares vs Complutense Alcala

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Alcoyano vs UD Alzira

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Orihuela CF vs Hercules CF

0-0

3-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CF Trival Valderas vs AD Villaviciosa De Odon

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Martos Club Deportivo vs Real Jaen CF

0-2

0-5
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Cerdanyola del Valles vs UE Castelldefels

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Ethnikos Achnas vs Omonia 29is Maiou


0-1
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
CD Ciudad Real vs Leganes B

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Aug-19:30 - Club Friendly
Ayia Napa vs PO Ahironas-Onisilos

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Club Friendly
Moralo CP vs Talavera de la Reina

2-1

2-2
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Club Friendly
Real Sociedad Women's vs ASJ Soyaux Women's

1-1

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
US Pergolettese vs Crema

1-0

3-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
CD Coria vs CD Guijuelo

1-0

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-22:30 - Club Friendly
UD Ourense vs Compostela

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-23:00 - Club Friendly
Ayamonte CF vs CD San Roque de Lepe

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-03:00 - Club Friendly
Rocha FC vs CA Rentistas

0-1

0-3
Wed 24, Aug-23:30 - Club Friendly
Barcelona vs Manchester City

1-1

3-3
Wed 24, Aug-20:30 - Club Friendly
Wydad Casablanca vs Racing Casablanca

0-2

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-12:00 - Club Friendly
Latina Calcio vs Triestina

2-1

3-1
Wed 24, Aug-13:00 - Club Friendly
Canberra White Eagles FC vs Brindabella Blues FC

1-1

2-1
Wed 24, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Terrassa vs Atletic Escaldes

2-0

4-0
Wed 24, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Athletic Bilbao Women's vs Osasuna Women's

2-0

2-1
Wed 24, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Real Avila CF vs AD Union Adarve

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
CF Badalona vs CE Europa

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
SD Gernika vs Portugalete

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Aug-21:00 - Club Friendly
Atletico Saguntino vs UB Conquense

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-03:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Tigres FC vs Atletico Huila

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-05:00 - Colombia Copa Premier
Boyaca Chico vs Real Cartagena

1-0

4-0
Wed 24, Aug-02:00 - CONCACAF League
Tauro FC vs Sporting San Miguelito

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-04:15 - CONCACAF League
Herediano vs Pacific FC

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Aug-06:30 - CONCACAF League
Diriangen vs Club Comunicaciones

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Americano (RJ) vs Nova Iguacu

2-0

4-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Goncalense/RJ vs Resende-RJ

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Serra Macaense RJ vs Boavista RJ

2-0

3-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Copa Rio
Perolas Negras RJ vs Bangu

3-1

3-1
Wed 24, Aug-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Municipal Turrialba vs Santa Ana

0-3

0-4
Wed 24, Aug-21:00 - Costa Rica Division 2
Consultants Desamparados vs Escorpiones Belen

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Aug-19:30 - Czech Republic Cup
Sokol Hostoun vs Dukla Praha

0-1

0-3
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Cup
Helsingor vs Lyngby

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Woman's Cup
Varde_IF Women's vs Kolding BK Women's


1-3
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Woman's Cup
Aalborg BK Women's vs Aarhus AGF Women's

0-2

0-2
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Woman's Cup
Allerod Women's vs Brondby Women's


0-4
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Woman's Cup
Solrod Women's vs Herlufsholm GF Women's


0-6
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Woman's Cup
Boldklubben AF 1893 Women's vs Nordsjaelland Women's

0-0

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Woman's Cup
Silkeborg IF Women's vs JAI Fodbold Women's


2-5
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Denmark Woman's Cup
Oresund Women's vs Skjold Women's


0-2
Wed 24, Aug-21:00 - Denmark Youth U19
Horsens(U19) vs Esbjerg FB(U19)


2-1
Wed 24, Aug-04:00 - Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
Independiente Juniors vs CD El Nacional

3-0

4-1
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly SC vs Enppi

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Aug-19:30 - Egypt Premier League
El Ismaily vs El Sharqia Dokhan

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-22:30 - England FA Cup
Sevenoaks Town vs Merstham

2-0

2-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Wycombe Wanderers vs Bristol City

0-1

1-3
Wed 24, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Tranmere Rovers vs Newcastle

1-1

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Leeds United vs Barnsley

2-1

3-1
Wed 24, Aug-22:45 - England League Cup
Forest Green Rovers vs Brighton & Hove Albion

0-2

0-3
Wed 24, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Corby Town vs Cambridge City

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-22:45 - England Northern Division one
Stockton Town vs Hebburn Town

2-1

2-1
Wed 24, Aug-17:00 - England U21 Premier League 2
Wigan Athletic(U21) vs Colchester United(U21)

0-2

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Estonia Cup
Zenit Tallinn vs Viljandi JK Tulevik

0-3

1-6
Wed 24, Aug-20:30 - Estonia Women's Meistri Liiga
Suure Jaani United Women's vs Saku Sporting Women's

0-5

0-7
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
GrIFK vs EPS Espoo

1-0

2-1
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
MuSa vs Ilves Tampere II

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
VJS Vantaa vs Tampere United

0-1

1-3
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
FC Ilves-Kissat vs KaaPo Kaarina

1-1

6-3
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
HJS Akatemia vs FC Jazz Pori

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Friendly Internationals
Greece(U17) vs Veria FC

0-2

3-2
Wed 24, Aug-11:00 - Friendly Internationals
Armenia(U19) vs Lithuania(U19)

1-0

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Bremer SV vs BSV Rehden

1-0

3-1
Wed 24, Aug-20:30 - Germany OberLiga
SCV Griesheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt Am

0-4

1-6
Wed 24, Aug-21:30 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Catarina vs Deportivo Puerto San Jose

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Club Comunicaciones B vs Chimaltenango

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-21:00 - Guatemala Liga 2 Nacional
Deportivo Barberena vs Deportivo Mictlan

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-00:15 - Iceland Division 3
IH Hafnarfjordur vs KH Hlidarendi

4-1

5-2
Wed 24, Aug-23:15 - Iceland Division 3
Kari Akranes vs Augnablik

1-1

2-1
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Iceland Ladies Premier League
Keflavik Women's vs UMF Selfoss Women's

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Iceland U19 League
KR/KV U19 vs Vikingur Reykjavik(U19)

0-3

0-4
Wed 24, Aug-22:20 - Iceland U19 League
HK Kopavogur Ymir U19 vs Hafnarfjordur FH(U19)

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-17:00 - Indonesia Liga 1
Persija Jakarta vs Persita Tangerang

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-12:30 - Indonesia Liga 1
Arema Malang vs RANS Cilegon FC

3-2

4-2
Wed 24, Aug-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Crotone Youth vs Monopoli Youth

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Aug-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Como Youth vs FeralpiSalo Youth

1-2

2-2
Wed 24, Aug-17:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Ternana Youth vs Viterbese Castrense Youth

1-1

1-3
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Ascoli Youth vs Imolese Calcio Youth

1-1

4-2
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Italian Youth Cup
Alessandria Youth vs Albinoleffe Youth

1-2

2-2
Wed 24, Aug-13:00 - Italian Youth Cup
Reggiana Youth vs Padova Youth

1-3

2-4
Wed 24, Aug-14:00 - Japanese League Division 2
Tokyo Verdy vs Tokushima Vortis

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Aug-17:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Yassy Turkistan

3-0

4-2
Wed 24, Aug-14:00 - Kazakhstan Division 1
Astana B vs FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
KF Drenica Skenderaj vs Gjilani

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Kosovo Super League
Malisheva vs KF Ferizaj

1-0

3-1
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Latvia - 2. Division
Grobina vs Salaspils

4-1

9-3
Wed 24, Aug-16:15 - Malaysia Premier League
Kuching FA vs Selangor FA B

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-04:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Chivas Guadalajara vs Monterrey

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-06:05 - Mexico Primera Division
Queretaro FC vs Club America

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Aug-02:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Leones Negros vs Mineros de Zacatecas

2-2

3-2
Wed 24, Aug-04:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Correcaminos UAT vs Tlaxcala

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Aug-06:05 - Mexico Primera Divison A
Club Atletico La Paz vs Raya2 Expansion

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-03:00 - Mexico Women's Primera Division
Pumas UNAM Women's vs Queretaro FC Women's

1-1

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-18:00 - Mexico Youth U20
Pumas UNAM U20 vs Tigres UANL(U20)

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-09:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Ulaanbaatar City vs Khangarid

5-0

8-1
Wed 24, Aug-12:00 - Mongolia Premier League
FC Ulaanbaatar vs Erchim

2-1

4-1
Wed 24, Aug-15:00 - Mongolia Premier League
Deren vs BCH Lions

3-1

7-1
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Buducnost Podgorica

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-12:30 - Myanmar National League
Yangon United vs Chinland

2-0

2-0
Wed 24, Aug-11:00 - New Zealand Northern Leagues
Eastern Suburbs AFC vs Melville United

1-2

1-4
Wed 24, Aug-18:00 - North Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
Borec Veles vs Sloga Vinica

0-2

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Cliftonville Women's vs Linfield FC Women's

1-0

4-0
Wed 24, Aug-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers Women's vs Sion Swifts Women's

0-0

2-1
Wed 24, Aug-23:00 - Northern Ireland Women's Premiership
Lisburn Rangers Women's vs Mid Ulster Women's

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:45 - Northern Ireland Youth League
Coleraine(U20) vs Portadown FC(U20)

3-0

5-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:15 - Paraguayan Division 2
2 de Mayo vs Sportivo Iteno

1-0

3-1
Wed 24, Aug-18:00 - Poland Woman's League
KKP Bydgoszcz Women's vs SMS Lodz Women's

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Torneio de Abertura Liga Revelacao U23
CD Estrela U23 vs FC Famalicao(U23)

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Portugal Liga Revelacao U19
Pacos Ferreira(U19) vs FC Porto(U19)

0-1

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-18:20 - Qatar League
Umm Salal vs Al-Sailiya

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-20:30 - Qatar League
Al-Shamal vs Al-Arabi SC

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Aug-16:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Turan Tovuz II vs Kesla FK B

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-17:00 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Araz Nakhchivan vs Qarabag B

3-0

5-1
Wed 24, Aug-19:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
Zira FK B vs Kapaz PFK II

2-1

2-2
Wed 24, Aug-16:30 - Republic of Azerbaijan Division 1
FK MOIK Baku vs Zaqatala FK

1-0

2-0
Wed 24, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
Peresvet Podolsk vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk

1-2

2-4
Wed 24, Aug-18:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny vs Dinamo Vladivostok

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Aug-14:00 - Russia Div 2 Group 3
FK Khimki Reserve vs SKA-Khabarovsk-2

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-21:50 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Ahli Saudi FC vs Al Qaisoma

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-19:55 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Riyadh vs Al-Faisaly Harmah

0-1

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-20:10 - Saudi Arabia Division 1
Al-Hazm vs Jeddah

0-0

2-1
Wed 24, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Brechin City vs Stirling Albion

1-0

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Edinburgh City vs Stranraer F.C.

2-1

3-2
Wed 24, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Celtic (U21) vs Livingston(U21)

1-0

3-0
Wed 24, Aug-23:00 - Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Buckie Thistle FC vs Brora Rangers

0-0

1-1
Wed 24, Aug-22:45 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Glasgow City Women's vs Dundee United Women's

5-0

7-0
Wed 24, Aug-23:00 - Scotland Women's Premier League
Glasgow Rangers Women's vs Hearts Women's

0-0

2-0
Wed 24, Aug-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Huntly vs Formartine United


1-3
Wed 24, Aug-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Keith vs Rothes


2-3
Wed 24, Aug-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Lossiemouth FC vs Strathspey Thistle


4-2
Wed 24, Aug-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Deveronvale vs Inverurie Loco Works

0-1

0-3
Wed 24, Aug-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Wick Academy FC vs Clachnacuddin


1-0
Wed 24, Aug-23:00 - Scottish Highland Football League
Turriff United vs Banks O'Dee


1-1
Wed 24, Aug-12:00 - Serbia U19 League
FK Rad(U19) vs Cukaricki(U19)

0-0

0-2
Wed 24, Aug-12:00 - Serbia U19 League
Partizan Belgrade(U19) vs Graficar Beograd(U19)

2-0

4-0
Wed 24, Aug-12:00 - Serbia U19 League
Radnicki NB(U19) vs Brodarac(U19)

0-1

1-3
Wed 24, Aug-13:00 - Serbia U19 League
Backa Topola(U19) vs FK Vozdovac(U19)

2-0

2-1
Wed 24, Aug-15:00 - Serbia U19 League
Crvena Zvezda(U19) vs FK Napredak Krusevac(U19)

1-1

4-1
Wed 24, Aug-15:45 - Singapore Premier League
Young Lions vs Tampines Rovers FC

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
FK Cadca vs Liptovsky Mikulas

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Trencianske Stankovce vs Nove Mesto


2-0
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
SK Bernolakovo vs SK Vrakuna Bratislava


0-4
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Dunajska Luzna vs Zlate Moravce


0-5
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
TJ Rovinka vs Inter Bratislava

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Banik Stranavy vs Povazska Bystrica

1-2

1-4
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
MFK Spartak Hrinova vs Salkova


0-3
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
MFK Roznava vs 1.FK Svidnik


2-0
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Jednota Sokol Chocholna vs FK Partizan Precin


1-4
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
SK Javornik Makov vs Novohrad Lucenec

3-1

4-2
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
MFK Spartak Medzev vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

0-0

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
TJ Slavoj Boleraz vs Spartak Trnava


1-1
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
MSK Thermal Velky Meder vs Malzenice


2-1
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
SK Senkvice vs Igram


2-2
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave vs Slovan Galanta


1-2
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Kysucke Nove Mesto vs Hamsik Academy

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Sokol Medzibrod vs Spisska Nova Ves

0-2

0-3
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Malacky vs MFK Dubnica

1-2

1-5
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
SK Vinica vs Dukla Banska Bystrica


1-7
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Tomasov vs MSK Puchov

1-1

2-3
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
TJ Jasenov vs Slovan Giraltovce


4-0
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
FK Kechnec vs MFK Vranov nad Topou

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Pivovar Velky Saris vs Tesla Stropkov

0-2

0-4
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Slovan Hlohovec vs Trencin

0-8

0-14
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Bacuch vs Slavia TU Kosice


3-3
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Olcnava vs Spisske Podhradie


1-3
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
MFK Bytca vs MSK Fomat Martin


1-2
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
SK Badin vs Podkonice

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Banska Stiavnica vs Banik Kalinovo

1-2

1-3
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
FK Tatran Turzovka vs Dolny Kubin


1-5
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
SK Cierne vs FK Poprad


1-4
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
MFK Kezmarok vs Partizan Bardejov


2-1
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Druzstevnik Radimov vs OK Castkovce

1-1

1-3
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Banik Prievidza vs MFK Skalica

0-2

0-4
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Kmetovo vs FK Nove Zamky

1-1

1-3
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Druzstevnik Trstice vs KFC Komarno


1-7
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Druzstevnik Mala Maca vs TJ Druzstevnik Besenov


1-0
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Vapec Horna Poruba vs Jednota Banova


1-4
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Kopcany vs FC Petrzalka

0-3

0-7
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Lokomotiva Banov vs STK Samorin


1-3
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
RENOP Liptovska Tepla vs MFK Ruzomberok


0-2
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Nacina Ves vs FK Kosice


1-4
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Sokol Zubrohlava vs Humenne


1-3
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Slovan Kupele Sliac vs Brezno


0-2
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Slovan Bystricka vs TJ Tatran Chlebnice


6-3
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Slovakia Cup
Sarisske Dravce vs Stara Lubovna


0-1
Wed 24, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Royal AM vs Maritzburg United

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates vs Marumo Gallants FC

1-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
AmaZulu vs Lamontville Golden Arrows

0-1

0-1
Wed 24, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Chippa United FC vs TS Galaxy

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Aug-21:30 - South Africa Premier League
Richards Bay vs Supersport United

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Stellenbosch FC

2-0

3-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Spanish Federacion Cup
AD Torrejon CF vs Mostoles

1-2

3-2
Wed 24, Aug-21:00 - Sweden Damallsvenskan
FC Rosengard Women's vs Hacken Women's

2-0

2-0
Wed 24, Aug-19:00 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Mellersta
Skovde AIK(U21) vs Norrby IF(U21)

1-2

2-2
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
IFK Norrkoping(U21) vs Brommapojkarna(U21)

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds vs Portalban/Gletterens


3-1
Wed 24, Aug-22:15 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
La Sarraz-Eclepens vs Meyrin

1-2

2-2
Wed 24, Aug-22:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
FC Grand Saconnex vs FC Coffrane

1-3

1-4
Wed 24, Aug-21:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
FC Black Stars Basel vs FC Schotz


1-1
Wed 24, Aug-22:15 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2
Muri vs FC Rotkreuz

1-3

1-3
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Tuggen vs ASC Kreuzlingen


3-1
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
FC Lugano U-21 vs FC Linth 04

1-0

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-21:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bulle vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

0-1

0-2
Wed 24, Aug-21:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Bavois vs YF Juventus Zurich

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Etoile Carouge vs Bruhl SG

1-0

4-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:30 - Switzerland - 1.Liga Promotion League
Baden vs Chiasso

2-1

3-2
Wed 24, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Dinamo Zagreb vs Bodo Glimt

2-0

2-1
Wed 24, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
PSV Eindhoven vs Glasgow Rangers

0-0

0-1
Wed 24, Aug-23:00 - UEFA Champions League
Trabzonspor vs FC Kobenhavn

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Aug-16:00 - Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Rukh Lviv vs Metalist Kharkiv

1-1

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-13:00 - Ukraine U21 Liga
Zorya(U21) vs FC Vorskla (U21)

1-2

1-2
Wed 24, Aug-17:00 - Uruguay Reserves League
CA Penarol Reserve vs Albion FC Reserve (URU)

0-1

0-3
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Miramar Misiones FC vs Central Espanol

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Villa Espanola vs IA Sud America

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-22:00 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Uruguay Montevideo vs CA Progreso

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Uruguay Segunda Division
Racing Club Montevideo vs CA Atenas

0-0

0-0
Wed 24, Aug-18:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon

1-1

2-1
Wed 24, Aug-18:00 - Uzbekistan Cup
Sogdiana Jizzakh vs Mashal Muborak

2-1

2-2
Wed 24, Aug-23:00 - Wales FAW Championship South
Goytre United vs Cwmbran Celtic

1-1

1-3
Wed 24, Aug-15:00 - Western Australia Division 1
UWA Nedlands vs Forrestfield United

2-0

2-0
Wed 24, Aug-15:00 - Western Australia NPL U20
Perth Glory FC(U20) vs Bayswater City(U20)

2-0

3-1
Wed 24, Aug-16:00 - Western Australia Womens Premier League
Curtin University SC Women's vs Perth RedStar Women's

0-4

0-7
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Women's Norway Cupen
Kolbotn Women's vs Lyn Oslo Women's

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Women's Norway Cupen
Rosenborg Women's vs Valerenga Women's

2-1

3-2
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Women's Norway Cupen
Stabaek Women's vs Avaldsnes Women's

0-0

1-0
Wed 24, Aug-19:59 - Women's Norway Cupen
Brann Women's vs LSK Kvinner Women's

4-0

6-0
Wed 24, Aug-21:00 - Women's Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Tromso Women's vs Fortuna Women's

1-0

1-0
AD:
NOTICE
NOTICE: ODDS ARE SUBJECT TO FLUCTUATION AND ARE HEREBY ONLY INDICATIVE.REZILTA.COM WILL NOT BE HELD RESPONSIBLE IN ANY CASE FOR ANY INFORMATION/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD THAT HAS BEEN WRONGLY PUBLISHED ON THIS WEB SITE. YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL ODDS/ FIXTURES/ RACECARD/ RESULTS BEFORE PLACING/VALIDATING ANY BET.BETTING TIPS/RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT REZILTA.COM WILL TAKE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY LOSSES INCURRED BY YOU.ALTHOUGH EVERY POSSIBLE EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF OUR SERVICES WE ACCEPT NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ANY KIND OF USE MADE OF ANY KIND OF DATA AND INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS SITE.PLEASE REMEMBER, BETTING IS UNPREDICTABLE, AND NOTHING IS GUARANTEED. ODDS AND RETURNS MAY VARY DEPENDING ON WHEN YOU'VE PUT THE BET ON.RESULTS ARE FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY AND THAT YOU SHOULD CONSULT THE OFFICIAL RESULT.

Write a Comment

comments powered by Disqus